Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

Participants

2020 Solstice 5K - Virtual Run Canada
BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Joanne Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
Julie Smith Abbotsford British Columbia
Cassie Foley Airdrie Alberta
Colter Cannon Airdrie Alberta
Krista Cannon Airdrie Alberta
Heather Boucher Athabasca Alberta
Jennie Davies Brandon Manitoba
Lannea MacDonald Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Cindy Freimark Brooks Alberta
Loris Gilchrist Brooks Alberta
Shannon Burnard Brooks Alberta
Brooks Alberta
Trina Matycio Brooks Alberta
Cindy Wang Burnaby British Columbia
Kimberly Crow Burnaby British Columbia
LAURA BRYER Burnaby British Columbia
Sharon Sandhu Burnaby British Columbia
Bill Hunt CALGARY Alberta
Chantal St-Jean Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Diane Stevenson Calgary Alberta
Don Webb Calgary Alberta
ERYN PATERSON CALGARY Alberta
Ethan Hunt CALGARY Alberta
HOLLY DAVIDSON CALGARY Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Jennifer Lomas Calgary Alberta
Joanne Auclair Calgary Alberta
Johanna Price Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Kenny Price Calgary Alberta
KIMBERLY DYCK Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Merion Hodgson Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
NEWTON Benjamin Calgary Alberta
NEWTON BRANDI Calgary Alberta
Pam Safruk Calgary Alberta
Patrick Dwyer CALGARY Alberta
Robert Wagner Calgary Alberta
Romana Cermak CALGARY Alberta
Sarah Webb Calgary Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Scott Treadwell Calgary Alberta
Shelby Coulter Calgary Alberta
Sheryl Penner Calgary Alberta
Teresa Oystreck Calgary Alberta
TRINA CHURCHWARD CALGARY Alberta
Camrose County Alberta
Charlene MacNeil Camrose county Alberta
Dawn miller Camrose County Alberta
Camrose county Alberta
Stacey Hartinger Camrose County Alberta
Gwen Higgins Castlegar British Columbia
Nicole Deschenes Chestermere Alberta
Donna Sperling Chilliwack British Columbia
jeff tisdale Chilliwack British Columbia
Kathy Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
LISA PARR Chilliwack British Columbia
Richard Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Tina Tisdale Chilliwack British Columbia
Lori Harasem Coalhurst Alberta
Cochrane Alberta
EDIE KERNIGHAN Coquitlam British Columbia
Jennifer Leaman Coquitlam British Columbia
June Lussier Coquitlam British Columbia
Maureen Gourlay Coquitlam British Columbia
Cowichan Bay British Columbia
Cranbrook British Columbia
Cynthia Hagen Cranbrook British Columbia
Shannon Rattai Cypress County Alberta
Amber Misner Eckville Alberta
Derrick Fisher Edenwold Saskatchewan
Stephanie Lax Edenwold Saskatchewan
AMY JIMMO Edmonton Alberta
Ashlie King Edmonton Alberta
Cathy Maniego Edmonton Alberta
CHELSIE PUL-AGAN Edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Steiger Edmonton Alberta
CHRISTINE BOLES EDMONTON Alberta
Courtney van Roijen Edmonton Alberta
Daniella San Martin-Feeney Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Belanger Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Hartzel Edmonton Alberta
Debbie BEAULIEU Edmonton Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Jarrod Bolitsky Edmonton Alberta
Jillian Pidcock Edmonton Alberta
Kenneth Holmes Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Harrison Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Larissa Grant Edmonton Alberta
Leah Higham Edmonton Alberta
Linda Miller EDMONTON Alberta
Maria Seerattan Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Murray Edmonton Alberta
Norma Kennedy Edmonton Alberta
Orlean Moran Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shelley Rattray Edmonton Alberta
Susan Chevalier Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Trina Suntjens-Turner EDMONTON Alberta
Estevan Saskatchewan
Joe McGrath FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Kelsey Van Der Kley Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Guy Stockley Grande Prairie Alberta
Lucille Hooper Grande Prairie Alberta
Jolene King Hagersville Ontario
Marcella Dyck Headingley Manitoba
Melanie Burns Hinton Alberta
Lorena Sydenham Hodgson Manitoba
CARMEN STADNYK ITUNA Saskatchewan
Leanne Telford Kelowna British Columbia
Tracy Telford Kelowna British Columbia
Alexandra MacDonald Kenaston Saskatchewan
Adele Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Rachel Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Tamara Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Kipling Saskatchewan
Kipling Saskatchewan
Wanda Vargo Kipling Saskatchewan
Corey Steeves la crete Alberta
Dwayne Goertzen La Crete Alberta
DEENA ALI Lac La biche Alberta
Lacombe Alberta
Yolanda Robinson Lake Country British Columbia
Trevor Willock Lampman Saskatchewan
Jessica MacCarron Langley British Columbia
Kristie Congram Langley British Columbia
Leduc Alberta
Karen Mangelsen Leduc Alberta
Tammy Maurice Leduc Alberta
David Lamb lloydminster Alberta
Stacy-Ann Valdron Lloydminster Alberta
Brigitte Kiazyk-Mykytyn Lorette West Manitoba
Jennifer Gauthier Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Karen Loewen Morden Manitoba
Konrad Loewen Morden Manitoba
Cameron Shankland Morinville Alberta
Kelly Boisvert Morinville Alberta
Mavis Shankland Morinville Alberta
Shelagh Hislop Nanaimo British Columbia
COLLEEN LEGARY Navin Manitoba
Nelson British Columbia
Tanji Zumpano Nelson British Columbia
Mike Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Olga Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Sharon Martinez North Saanich British Columbia
Christopher Hancock North Vancouver British Columbia
Diane Hart North Vancouver British Columbia
Jill Simpson North Vancouver British Columbia
Leslie Watson NORTH VANCOUVER British Columbia
Mark White North Vancouver British Columbia
Michelle Kasmierski North Vancouver British Columbia
Kara Bustin Okotoks Alberta
Laurie Hunka Okotoks Alberta
Rob Bustin Okotoks Alberta
Amanda Lutz Olds Alberta
Christopher Craig Olds Alberta
Cody Craig Olds Alberta
Len Scarrott Olds Alberta
Christine Fleck Parkland County Alberta
Kerrie Turner Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Kieren Geisler Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Pali Mann Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Michelle Stewart Prince Albert Saskatchewan
Jacqui Adams Prince George British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Venessa Scheck Prince George British Columbia
Nicole Arnold Prudhomme Saskatchewan
Rhiann Arnold Prudhomme Saskatchewan
richard dumas Pukatawagan Manitoba
DUSTIN HUBICK RAYMORE Saskatchewan
Anita Doktor Red Deer Alberta
CAROL PUSZKA Red Deer Alberta
Jenna Butcher Red Deer Alberta
PETER PUSZKA Red Deer Alberta
SASHA LERNOWICH RED DEER Alberta
Candice Waligorski Red Deer County Alberta
Amanda Thick Regina Saskatchewan
Amy Kramer Regina Saskatchewan
Andrew Burton Regina Saskatchewan
Angele Borys Regina Saskatchewan
Audur Thorisdottir REGINA Saskatchewan
Autumn Lillejord Regina Saskatchewan
Cam Thick Regina Saskatchewan
Connie Herman Regina Saskatchewan
Courtney Foster Regina Saskatchewan
KELSEY JULE REGINA Saskatchewan
Lori Hackinen Regina Saskatchewan
Maureen Wilkie Regina Saskatchewan
Rene Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
Sarah Kennedy Regina Saskatchewan
SCOTT BORYS REGINA Saskatchewan
Regina Saskatchewan
SHANNON RAINS REGINA Saskatchewan
Sherry Chestney Regina Saskatchewan
Xiao Zhang RICHMOND British Columbia
Allan Guthro Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Jill Cornish Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Amber Whitnack Sherwood park Alberta
Candace Pederson Sherwood park Alberta
Cindy O'Neill Sherwood Park Alberta
Jarrid Holscher Sherwood Park Alberta
Karen Herrington Sherwood Park Alberta
Mallory Allain Sherwood Park Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Sandie Rebnord Sherwood Park Alberta
Sidney British Columbia
Dianne Lund Sparwood British Columbia
Spruce Grove Alberta
Penny Crawford Spruce Grove Alberta
Analeigh Van Den Biggelaar St Albert Alberta
Tristan Van Den Biggelaar St Albert Alberta
St. Adolphe Manitoba
Kaya Wall St. Albert Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Cheryl Smereka St. Paul Alberta
St.Adolphe Manitoba
STONEWALL Manitoba
Tony Hoess Stony Mountain Manitoba
Donna Hayward STONY PLAIN Alberta
Ryan Fleck Stony Plain Alberta
Chelsea Knowles Surrey British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Kathleen Johnson surrey British Columbia
randy johansen Surrey British Columbia
Yvonne Hagel Surrey British Columbia
Danielle Bourgeois Swift Current Saskatchewan
Jennifer Widdup Swift current Saskatchewan
Christine Pretto Terrace British Columbia
Heather Hansen Terrace British Columbia
Roberta Taylor TERRACE British Columbia
JENNIFER GLOUGIE Vancouver British Columbia
Daina Jack Vernon British Columbia
Linda Jack Vernon British Columbia
CHE DAVISON VICTORIA British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Gary Nagra Victoria British Columbia
Jennifer Devitt VICTORIA British Columbia
Jody Quinn Victoria British Columbia
Laurie Shumanski VICTORIA British Columbia
Marilyn Kay Victoria British Columbia
MELANIE STELTER VICTORIA British Columbia
Richard White Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Yvonne Roslin-White VICTORIA British Columbia
Tracy Woodrow Vonda Saskatchewan
GILLIAN CUMMING West Kelowna British Columbia
Julia MAHONEY Whitehorse Yukon
Tamara Young WHITEHORSE Yukon
Aaron Chanas-LaRue Winnipeg Manitoba
amanda lucas Winnipeg Manitoba
Andrea Bilash Winnipeg Manitoba
Ari Kimura Winnipeg Manitoba
Bonny Normand Winnipeg Manitoba
Brittany Shupe Winnipeg Manitoba
Bryan Mintenko Winnipeg Manitoba
CARLINE WIEBE Winnipeg Manitoba
Chris Millard Winnipeg Manitoba
CLEMUS LAURILA WINNIPEG Manitoba
Winnipeg Manitoba
Erika Landry Winnipeg Manitoba
Erin Burns- Flett Winnipeg Manitoba
Erin Daly Winnipeg Manitoba
Kristi Degenhardt WINNIPEG Manitoba
Mela Williams Winnipeg Manitoba
Shawn Bjornsson Winnipeg Manitoba
Shelby Cook Winnipeg Manitoba
Mary-Ann Kibsey Winnipeg Beach Manitoba
Paul Falvo Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Steph Carter YELLOWKNIFE Northwest Territories

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.