Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

2020 Solstice 5K - Virtual Run Canada
BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Adele Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Amanda Lutz Olds Alberta
Amber Misner Eckville Alberta
Amber Whitnack Sherwood park Alberta
AMY JIMMO Edmonton Alberta
Analeigh Van Den Biggelaar St Albert Alberta
Anita Doktor Red Deer Alberta
Ashlie King Edmonton Alberta
Bill Hunt CALGARY Alberta
Cameron Shankland Morinville Alberta
Candace Pederson Sherwood park Alberta
Candice Waligorski Red Deer County Alberta
CAROL PUSZKA Red Deer Alberta
Cassie Foley Airdrie Alberta
Cathy Maniego Edmonton Alberta
Chantal St-Jean Calgary Alberta
Camrose County Alberta
Charlene MacNeil Camrose county Alberta
CHELSIE PUL-AGAN Edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Smereka St. Paul Alberta
Cheryl Steiger Edmonton Alberta
CHRISTINE BOLES EDMONTON Alberta
Christine Fleck Parkland County Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Christopher Craig Olds Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Cindy Freimark Brooks Alberta
Cindy O'Neill Sherwood Park Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Cody Craig Olds Alberta
Colter Cannon Airdrie Alberta
Corey Steeves la crete Alberta
Courtney van Roijen Edmonton Alberta
Daniella San Martin-Feeney Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Belanger Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Hartzel Edmonton Alberta
David Lamb lloydminster Alberta
Dawn miller Camrose County Alberta
Debbie BEAULIEU Edmonton Alberta
DEENA ALI Lac La biche Alberta
Diane Stevenson Calgary Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
Don Webb Calgary Alberta
Donna Hayward STONY PLAIN Alberta
Dwayne Goertzen La Crete Alberta
Lacombe Alberta
ERYN PATERSON CALGARY Alberta
Ethan Hunt CALGARY Alberta
Guy Stockley Grande Prairie Alberta
Heather Boucher Athabasca Alberta
HOLLY DAVIDSON CALGARY Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Jarrid Holscher Sherwood Park Alberta
Jarrod Bolitsky Edmonton Alberta
Jenna Butcher Red Deer Alberta
Jennifer Lomas Calgary Alberta
Jillian Pidcock Edmonton Alberta
Cochrane Alberta
Joanne Auclair Calgary Alberta
Joe McGrath FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Johanna Price Calgary Alberta
Camrose county Alberta
Kara Bustin Okotoks Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Karen Herrington Sherwood Park Alberta
Karen Mangelsen Leduc Alberta
Kaya Wall St. Albert Alberta
Kelly Boisvert Morinville Alberta
Kelsey Van Der Kley Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kenneth Holmes Edmonton Alberta
Kenny Price Calgary Alberta
Kevin Harrison Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
KIMBERLY DYCK Calgary Alberta
Krista Cannon Airdrie Alberta
Larissa Grant Edmonton Alberta
Laurie Hunka Okotoks Alberta
Leah Higham Edmonton Alberta
Len Scarrott Olds Alberta
Linda Miller EDMONTON Alberta
Lori Harasem Coalhurst Alberta
Loris Gilchrist Brooks Alberta
Lucille Hooper Grande Prairie Alberta
Mallory Allain Sherwood Park Alberta
Maria Seerattan Edmonton Alberta
Mavis Shankland Morinville Alberta
Melanie Burns Hinton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Merion Hodgson Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Michelle Murray Edmonton Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
NEWTON Benjamin Calgary Alberta
NEWTON BRANDI Calgary Alberta
Nicole Deschenes Chestermere Alberta
Norma Kennedy Edmonton Alberta
Orlean Moran Edmonton Alberta
Pam Safruk Calgary Alberta
Patrick Dwyer CALGARY Alberta
Penny Crawford Spruce Grove Alberta
PETER PUSZKA Red Deer Alberta
Rachel Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rob Bustin Okotoks Alberta
Robert Wagner Calgary Alberta
Romana Cermak CALGARY Alberta
Ryan Fleck Stony Plain Alberta
Sandie Rebnord Sherwood Park Alberta
Sarah Webb Calgary Alberta
SASHA LERNOWICH RED DEER Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Scott Treadwell Calgary Alberta
Shannon Burnard Brooks Alberta
Shannon Rattai Cypress County Alberta
Shelby Coulter Calgary Alberta
Shelley Rattray Edmonton Alberta
Sheryl Penner Calgary Alberta
Stacey Hartinger Camrose County Alberta
Stacy-Ann Valdron Lloydminster Alberta
Susan Chevalier Edmonton Alberta
Tamara Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Brooks Alberta
Tammy Maurice Leduc Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Teresa Oystreck Calgary Alberta
TRINA CHURCHWARD CALGARY Alberta
Trina Matycio Brooks Alberta
Trina Suntjens-Turner EDMONTON Alberta
Tristan Van Den Biggelaar St Albert Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Cranbrook British Columbia
Cowichan Bay British Columbia
CHE DAVISON VICTORIA British Columbia
Chelsea Knowles Surrey British Columbia
Christine Pretto Terrace British Columbia
Christopher Hancock North Vancouver British Columbia
Cindy Wang Burnaby British Columbia
Cynthia Hagen Cranbrook British Columbia
Daina Jack Vernon British Columbia
Diane Hart North Vancouver British Columbia
Dianne Lund Sparwood British Columbia
Donna Sperling Chilliwack British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
EDIE KERNIGHAN Coquitlam British Columbia
Gary Nagra Victoria British Columbia
GILLIAN CUMMING West Kelowna British Columbia
Gwen Higgins Castlegar British Columbia
Heather Hansen Terrace British Columbia
Jacqui Adams Prince George British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
jeff tisdale Chilliwack British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Jennifer Devitt VICTORIA British Columbia
JENNIFER GLOUGIE Vancouver British Columbia
Jennifer Leaman Coquitlam British Columbia
Jessica MacCarron Langley British Columbia
Jill Simpson North Vancouver British Columbia
Joanne Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
Jody Quinn Victoria British Columbia
Julie Smith Abbotsford British Columbia
June Lussier Coquitlam British Columbia
Kathleen Johnson surrey British Columbia
Kathy Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Kerrie Turner Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Kieren Geisler Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Kimberly Crow Burnaby British Columbia
Kristie Congram Langley British Columbia
Lannea MacDonald Brentwood Bay British Columbia
LAURA BRYER Burnaby British Columbia
Laurie Shumanski VICTORIA British Columbia
Leanne Telford Kelowna British Columbia
Leslie Watson NORTH VANCOUVER British Columbia
Linda Jack Vernon British Columbia
LISA PARR Chilliwack British Columbia
Nelson British Columbia
Marilyn Kay Victoria British Columbia
Mark White North Vancouver British Columbia
Maureen Gourlay Coquitlam British Columbia
MELANIE STELTER VICTORIA British Columbia
Michelle Kasmierski North Vancouver British Columbia
Mike Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Sidney British Columbia
Olga Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Pali Mann Port Coquitlam British Columbia
randy johansen Surrey British Columbia
Richard Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Richard White Victoria British Columbia
Roberta Taylor TERRACE British Columbia
Sharon Martinez North Saanich British Columbia
Sharon Sandhu Burnaby British Columbia
Shelagh Hislop Nanaimo British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Tanji Zumpano Nelson British Columbia
Tina Tisdale Chilliwack British Columbia
Tracy Telford Kelowna British Columbia
Venessa Scheck Prince George British Columbia
Xiao Zhang RICHMOND British Columbia
Yolanda Robinson Lake Country British Columbia
Yvonne Hagel Surrey British Columbia
Yvonne Roslin-White VICTORIA British Columbia
Aaron Chanas-LaRue Winnipeg Manitoba
amanda lucas Winnipeg Manitoba
Andrea Bilash Winnipeg Manitoba
Ari Kimura Winnipeg Manitoba
Bonny Normand Winnipeg Manitoba
Brigitte Kiazyk-Mykytyn Lorette West Manitoba
Brittany Shupe Winnipeg Manitoba
Bryan Mintenko Winnipeg Manitoba
CARLINE WIEBE Winnipeg Manitoba
Chris Millard Winnipeg Manitoba
CLEMUS LAURILA WINNIPEG Manitoba
COLLEEN LEGARY Navin Manitoba
Winnipeg Manitoba
Erika Landry Winnipeg Manitoba
Erin Burns- Flett Winnipeg Manitoba
Erin Daly Winnipeg Manitoba
Jennie Davies Brandon Manitoba
St. Adolphe Manitoba
Karen Loewen Morden Manitoba
Konrad Loewen Morden Manitoba
Kristi Degenhardt WINNIPEG Manitoba
Lorena Sydenham Hodgson Manitoba
Marcella Dyck Headingley Manitoba
Mary-Ann Kibsey Winnipeg Beach Manitoba
Mela Williams Winnipeg Manitoba
STONEWALL Manitoba
richard dumas Pukatawagan Manitoba
Shawn Bjornsson Winnipeg Manitoba
Shelby Cook Winnipeg Manitoba
St.Adolphe Manitoba
Tony Hoess Stony Mountain Manitoba
Paul Falvo Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Steph Carter YELLOWKNIFE Northwest Territories
Jolene King Hagersville Ontario
Alexandra MacDonald Kenaston Saskatchewan
Allan Guthro Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Amanda Thick Regina Saskatchewan
Amy Kramer Regina Saskatchewan
Andrew Burton Regina Saskatchewan
Angele Borys Regina Saskatchewan
Audur Thorisdottir REGINA Saskatchewan
Autumn Lillejord Regina Saskatchewan
Cam Thick Regina Saskatchewan
CARMEN STADNYK ITUNA Saskatchewan
Connie Herman Regina Saskatchewan
Courtney Foster Regina Saskatchewan
Danielle Bourgeois Swift Current Saskatchewan
Derrick Fisher Edenwold Saskatchewan
DUSTIN HUBICK RAYMORE Saskatchewan
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Jennifer Gauthier Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Jennifer Widdup Swift current Saskatchewan
Jill Cornish Saskatoon Saskatchewan
KELSEY JULE REGINA Saskatchewan
Lori Hackinen Regina Saskatchewan
Maureen Wilkie Regina Saskatchewan
Michelle Stewart Prince Albert Saskatchewan
Nicole Arnold Prudhomme Saskatchewan
Rene Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
Rhiann Arnold Prudhomme Saskatchewan
Sarah Kennedy Regina Saskatchewan
SCOTT BORYS REGINA Saskatchewan
Regina Saskatchewan
SHANNON RAINS REGINA Saskatchewan
Kipling Saskatchewan
Sherry Chestney Regina Saskatchewan
Stephanie Lax Edenwold Saskatchewan
Estevan Saskatchewan
Kipling Saskatchewan
Tracy Woodrow Vonda Saskatchewan
Trevor Willock Lampman Saskatchewan
Wanda Vargo Kipling Saskatchewan
Julia MAHONEY Whitehorse Yukon
Tamara Young WHITEHORSE Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.