Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

2020 Solstice 5K - Virtual Run Canada
BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Aaron Chanas-LaRue Winnipeg Manitoba
Adele Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Alexandra MacDonald Kenaston Saskatchewan
Allan Guthro Saskatoon Saskatchewan
amanda lucas Winnipeg Manitoba
Amanda Lutz Olds Alberta
Amanda Thick Regina Saskatchewan
Amber Misner Eckville Alberta
Amber Whitnack Sherwood park Alberta
AMY JIMMO Edmonton Alberta
Amy Kramer Regina Saskatchewan
Analeigh Van Den Biggelaar St Albert Alberta
Andrea Bilash Winnipeg Manitoba
Andrew Burton Regina Saskatchewan
Angele Borys Regina Saskatchewan
Anita Doktor Red Deer Alberta
Ari Kimura Winnipeg Manitoba
Ashlie King Edmonton Alberta
Audur Thorisdottir REGINA Saskatchewan
Autumn Lillejord Regina Saskatchewan
Cranbrook British Columbia
Bill Hunt CALGARY Alberta
Bonny Normand Winnipeg Manitoba
Brigitte Kiazyk-Mykytyn Lorette West Manitoba
Brittany Shupe Winnipeg Manitoba
Bryan Mintenko Winnipeg Manitoba
Cam Thick Regina Saskatchewan
Cameron Shankland Morinville Alberta
Candace Pederson Sherwood park Alberta
Candice Waligorski Red Deer County Alberta
Cowichan Bay British Columbia
CARLINE WIEBE Winnipeg Manitoba
CARMEN STADNYK ITUNA Saskatchewan
CAROL PUSZKA Red Deer Alberta
Cassie Foley Airdrie Alberta
Cathy Maniego Edmonton Alberta
Chantal St-Jean Calgary Alberta
Camrose County Alberta
Charlene MacNeil Camrose county Alberta
CHE DAVISON VICTORIA British Columbia
Chelsea Knowles Surrey British Columbia
CHELSIE PUL-AGAN Edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Smereka St. Paul Alberta
Cheryl Steiger Edmonton Alberta
Chris Millard Winnipeg Manitoba
CHRISTINE BOLES EDMONTON Alberta
Christine Fleck Parkland County Alberta
Christine Pretto Terrace British Columbia
Spruce Grove Alberta
Christopher Craig Olds Alberta
Christopher Hancock North Vancouver British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Cindy Freimark Brooks Alberta
Cindy O'Neill Sherwood Park Alberta
Cindy Wang Burnaby British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
CLEMUS LAURILA WINNIPEG Manitoba
Cody Craig Olds Alberta
COLLEEN LEGARY Navin Manitoba
Colter Cannon Airdrie Alberta
Connie Herman Regina Saskatchewan
Corey Steeves la crete Alberta
Courtney Foster Regina Saskatchewan
Courtney van Roijen Edmonton Alberta
Cynthia Hagen Cranbrook British Columbia
Daina Jack Vernon British Columbia
Daniella San Martin-Feeney Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Belanger Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Bourgeois Swift Current Saskatchewan
Danielle Hartzel Edmonton Alberta
David Lamb lloydminster Alberta
Dawn miller Camrose County Alberta
Debbie BEAULIEU Edmonton Alberta
DEENA ALI Lac La biche Alberta
Derrick Fisher Edenwold Saskatchewan
Diane Hart North Vancouver British Columbia
Diane Stevenson Calgary Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
Dianne Lund Sparwood British Columbia
Don Webb Calgary Alberta
Donna Hayward STONY PLAIN Alberta
Donna Sperling Chilliwack British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
DUSTIN HUBICK RAYMORE Saskatchewan
Dwayne Goertzen La Crete Alberta
EDIE KERNIGHAN Coquitlam British Columbia
Winnipeg Manitoba
Lacombe Alberta
Erika Landry Winnipeg Manitoba
Erin Burns- Flett Winnipeg Manitoba
Erin Daly Winnipeg Manitoba
ERYN PATERSON CALGARY Alberta
Ethan Hunt CALGARY Alberta
Gary Nagra Victoria British Columbia
GILLIAN CUMMING West Kelowna British Columbia
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Guy Stockley Grande Prairie Alberta
Gwen Higgins Castlegar British Columbia
Heather Boucher Athabasca Alberta
Heather Hansen Terrace British Columbia
HOLLY DAVIDSON CALGARY Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Jacqui Adams Prince George British Columbia
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Jarrid Holscher Sherwood Park Alberta
Jarrod Bolitsky Edmonton Alberta
Surrey British Columbia
jeff tisdale Chilliwack British Columbia
Jenna Butcher Red Deer Alberta
Jennie Davies Brandon Manitoba
Prince George British Columbia
Jennifer Devitt VICTORIA British Columbia
Jennifer Gauthier Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
JENNIFER GLOUGIE Vancouver British Columbia
St. Adolphe Manitoba
Jennifer Leaman Coquitlam British Columbia
Jennifer Lomas Calgary Alberta
Jennifer Widdup Swift current Saskatchewan
Jessica MacCarron Langley British Columbia
Jill Cornish Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Jill Simpson North Vancouver British Columbia
Jillian Pidcock Edmonton Alberta
Cochrane Alberta
Joanne Auclair Calgary Alberta
Joanne Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
Jody Quinn Victoria British Columbia
Joe McGrath FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Johanna Price Calgary Alberta
Jolene King Hagersville Ontario
Julia MAHONEY Whitehorse Yukon
Camrose county Alberta
Julie Smith Abbotsford British Columbia
June Lussier Coquitlam British Columbia
Kara Bustin Okotoks Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Karen Herrington Sherwood Park Alberta
Karen Loewen Morden Manitoba
Karen Mangelsen Leduc Alberta
Kathleen Johnson surrey British Columbia
Kathy Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Kaya Wall St. Albert Alberta
Kelly Boisvert Morinville Alberta
KELSEY JULE REGINA Saskatchewan
Kelsey Van Der Kley Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kenneth Holmes Edmonton Alberta
Kenny Price Calgary Alberta
Kerrie Turner Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Kevin Harrison Edmonton Alberta
Kieren Geisler Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Kimberly Crow Burnaby British Columbia
KIMBERLY DYCK Calgary Alberta
Konrad Loewen Morden Manitoba
Krista Cannon Airdrie Alberta
Kristi Degenhardt WINNIPEG Manitoba
Kristie Congram Langley British Columbia
Lannea MacDonald Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Larissa Grant Edmonton Alberta
LAURA BRYER Burnaby British Columbia
Laurie Hunka Okotoks Alberta
Laurie Shumanski VICTORIA British Columbia
Leah Higham Edmonton Alberta
Leanne Telford Kelowna British Columbia
Len Scarrott Olds Alberta
Leslie Watson NORTH VANCOUVER British Columbia
Linda Jack Vernon British Columbia
Linda Miller EDMONTON Alberta
LISA PARR Chilliwack British Columbia
Nelson British Columbia
Lorena Sydenham Hodgson Manitoba
Lori Hackinen Regina Saskatchewan
Lori Harasem Coalhurst Alberta
Loris Gilchrist Brooks Alberta
Lucille Hooper Grande Prairie Alberta
Mallory Allain Sherwood Park Alberta
Marcella Dyck Headingley Manitoba
Maria Seerattan Edmonton Alberta
Marilyn Kay Victoria British Columbia
Mark White North Vancouver British Columbia
Mary-Ann Kibsey Winnipeg Beach Manitoba
Maureen Gourlay Coquitlam British Columbia
Maureen Wilkie Regina Saskatchewan
Mavis Shankland Morinville Alberta
Mela Williams Winnipeg Manitoba
Melanie Burns Hinton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
MELANIE STELTER VICTORIA British Columbia
Merion Hodgson Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Michelle Kasmierski North Vancouver British Columbia
Michelle Murray Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Stewart Prince Albert Saskatchewan
Mike Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Sidney British Columbia
CALGARY Alberta
NEWTON Benjamin Calgary Alberta
NEWTON BRANDI Calgary Alberta
Nicole Arnold Prudhomme Saskatchewan
Nicole Deschenes Chestermere Alberta
Norma Kennedy Edmonton Alberta
Olga Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Orlean Moran Edmonton Alberta
Pali Mann Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Pam Safruk Calgary Alberta
Patrick Dwyer CALGARY Alberta
Paul Falvo Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Penny Crawford Spruce Grove Alberta
PETER PUSZKA Red Deer Alberta
Rachel Hoflin Kingman Alberta
randy johansen Surrey British Columbia
Sherwood Park Alberta
Rene Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
STONEWALL Manitoba
Rhiann Arnold Prudhomme Saskatchewan
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
richard dumas Pukatawagan Manitoba
Richard Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Richard White Victoria British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Rob Bustin Okotoks Alberta
Robert Wagner Calgary Alberta
Roberta Taylor TERRACE British Columbia
Romana Cermak CALGARY Alberta
Ryan Fleck Stony Plain Alberta
Sandie Rebnord Sherwood Park Alberta
Sarah Kennedy Regina Saskatchewan
Sarah Webb Calgary Alberta
SASHA LERNOWICH RED DEER Alberta
SCOTT BORYS REGINA Saskatchewan
CALGARY Alberta
Scott Treadwell Calgary Alberta
Regina Saskatchewan
Shannon Burnard Brooks Alberta
SHANNON RAINS REGINA Saskatchewan
Shannon Rattai Cypress County Alberta
Sharon Martinez North Saanich British Columbia
Sharon Sandhu Burnaby British Columbia
Shawn Bjornsson Winnipeg Manitoba
Kipling Saskatchewan
Shelagh Hislop Nanaimo British Columbia
Shelby Cook Winnipeg Manitoba
Shelby Coulter Calgary Alberta
Shelley Rattray Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Chestney Regina Saskatchewan
Sheryl Penner Calgary Alberta
Stacey Hartinger Camrose County Alberta
Stacy-Ann Valdron Lloydminster Alberta
Steph Carter YELLOWKNIFE Northwest Territories
Stephanie Lax Edenwold Saskatchewan
Susan Chevalier Edmonton Alberta
Victoria British Columbia
St.Adolphe Manitoba
Tamara Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Tamara Young WHITEHORSE Yukon
Brooks Alberta
Tammy Maurice Leduc Alberta
Tanji Zumpano Nelson British Columbia
Estevan Saskatchewan
Edmonton Alberta
Teresa Oystreck Calgary Alberta
Tina Tisdale Chilliwack British Columbia
Kipling Saskatchewan
Tony Hoess Stony Mountain Manitoba
Tracy Telford Kelowna British Columbia
Tracy Woodrow Vonda Saskatchewan
Trevor Willock Lampman Saskatchewan
TRINA CHURCHWARD CALGARY Alberta
Trina Matycio Brooks Alberta
Trina Suntjens-Turner EDMONTON Alberta
Tristan Van Den Biggelaar St Albert Alberta
Venessa Scheck Prince George British Columbia
Wanda Vargo Kipling Saskatchewan
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Xiao Zhang RICHMOND British Columbia
Yolanda Robinson Lake Country British Columbia
Yvonne Hagel Surrey British Columbia
Yvonne Roslin-White VICTORIA British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.