Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Grimsby Half Marathon and Family Day 10K & 3K
Family Day 10K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Ancaster Ontario
Richard Smith Barrie Ontario
Binbrook Ontario
Ted Johnson Binbrook Ontario
Deborah Couto Branchton Ontario
Ray Tucker Brantford Ontario
Ann More Buffalo New York
Claire Barrett Scaife Burlington Ontario
Gagandeep Singh Sidhu Burlington Ontario
Janet Grad Burlington Ontario
JOE WESTMAN Burlington Ontario
Madison Quong burlington Ontario
Rob Morrison Burlington Ontario
Stephanie Lawrence Burlington Ontario
Ashley Keveza Cookstown Ontario
Ciaran Farry Coquitlam British Columbia
Dundas Ontario
Joe Darocha Dunnville Ontario
Andrzej Filip Etobicoke Ontario
Denis Kennedy Fonthill Ontario
Krista Neilson Fonthill Ontario
Fonthill Ontario
Eli Gooderham Fort Erie Ontario
Allison Findlay GRIMSBY Ontario
Grimsby Ontario
Nathasha Kuruliak Grimsby Ontario
Ray Parks Grimsby Ontario
Robert Farrell Grimsby Ontario
Tyson Vickers Grimsby Ontario
Gregory McLachlan Guelph Ontario
Jeff Doran Guelph Ontario
Tim Uuksulainen Guelph Ontario
Allison Mizzi Hamilton Ontario
Jeff Allison Hamilton Ontario
Mandi Clark Hamilton Ontario
Marcel Faulkner Hamilton Yukon
Nikolett Toth Hamilton Ontario
Hamilton Ontario
Peter Anderson Hamilton Ontario
timothy balcombe Hamilton Ontario
Kathleen Callan Kenmore New York
Allen Nguyen Kitchener Ontario
Jaynie White Kitchener Ontario
Coleen Power London Ontario
Graem Littleton London Ontario
Frederick Pope Milton Ontario
Barbara Marinoni Mississauga Ontario
Joan Ho Mississauga Ontario
Karyn Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Kevin Chau Mississauga Ontario
Steven Chau Mississauga Ontario
Dena Gavin Niagara Falls Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
mark mcintosh Niagara Falls Ontario
RON CORMIER NIAGARA FALLS Ontario
Gord Allingham Oakville Ontario
Jake Rice Oakville Ontario
Mary Louise Kozak Oakville Ontario
Delia Greenlees Orangeville Ontario
Andrea Sartor Paris Ontario
Maria Weber Pickering Ontario
Moira Alley Pickering Ontario
Brandy Riches Simcoe Ontario
Austin Huber St Catharines Ontario
Greg Shipman St Catharines Ontario
JONATHAN TURCOTTE St Catharines Ontario
Tom Minter St Catharines Ontario
Tracey Huber St Catharines Ontario
Amy Mitchell St. Catharines Ontario
St. Catharines Ontario
Francisco Fernandez Denys St. Catharines Ontario
JAMES KATRYNUK ST. CATHARINES Yukon
jf lamarche St. Catharines Ontario
Keith French St. Catharines Ontario
lianne fisher St. Catharines Ontario
Lynne Prout St. Catharines Ontario
Michael Garcia St. Catharines Ontario
Serena Pruyn St. Catharines Ontario
Steve Zaporzan St. Catharines Ontario
Tracey de Loryn St. Catharines Ontario
denise congiu st.catharines Ontario
Sumie Yamakawa St.Catharines Ontario
Benjamin Tam Stoney Creek Ontario
Jessica Dorgo Stoney Creek Ontario
Nicholas Passingham Stoney Creek Ontario
Paul Zadvorny Stoney Creek Ontario
Lorrie Ross Thorold Ontario
Tyler Crawford Thorold Ontario
HEATHER PAGE Toronto Ontario
Jess Wood Toronto Ontario
JOE CHUNG TORONTO Ontario
Luke Steer Toronto Ontario
michelle clarke toronto Ontario
Vanmy Nguyen Toronto Ontario
Will Robertson Toronto Ontario
Randy Van Berkel virgil Ontario
Bradley Stewart Waterdown Ontario
Andrew Heij Waterloo Ontario
Heather Heij Waterloo Ontario
Matt King Waterloo Ontario
Lynda Lemon Welland Ontario
Jeremy Beecher Youngstown New York

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.