Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Mizuno Virtual Midsummer 5k 2021 Presented by Smith Thompson Law LLP
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Aaron Bender Edmonton Alberta
Alan Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Aleksey Goulko Edmonton Alberta
Alex Boyko Red Deer Alberta
Alex Paterson Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Witczak Calgary Alberta
Alfred Yung Edmonton Alberta
Ali Freng Sherwood park Alberta
ALLAN DAMER ST. ALBERT Alberta
Allycia Kwon Edmonton Alberta
ALYSA FAIRCHILD EDMONTON Alberta
Amanda Lunt Edmonton Alberta
Amber Whitnack Sherwood park Alberta
Amy Yuen Edmonton Alberta
Ana Zulic Sherwood Park Alberta
Morinville Alberta
Anita Dizon Edmonton Alberta
Anna Woodland Red Deer Alberta
Anna Peacocke Edmonton Alberta
Annika Novakowski Beaver County Alberta
Anton Goulko Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Antonio Edmonton Alberta
Autumn Lang Edmonton Alberta
Bailey Troccoli-Hughes Edmonton Alberta
Barbara Kolbuc Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Bernadette Norris Edmonton Alberta
Beth Robb EDMONTON Alberta
BETHANY HUGHES EDMONTON Alberta
Blake Gervais Red Deer Alberta
Brandon Morris Edmonton Alberta
Brandon Toal Edmonton Alberta
BREANA PRESLEY Red Deer Alberta
Brett Richards Edmonton Alberta
Brian Roppelt Edmonton Alberta
Brian Torrance Edmonton Alberta
Brian Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Bronte Phillips Edmonton Alberta
Bryce Matoga st albert Alberta
Caitlyn Achtymichuk Edmonton Alberta
Candace Pedersen Sherwood park Alberta
Carmen So Edmonton Alberta
Carolyn Binns Edmonton Alberta
Catherine McLaughlin Lethbridge Alberta
Celina Edeogu Edmonton Alberta
Chad Weber Beaumont Alberta
Charles Rozmahel Edmonton Alberta
Chase Tilburn Edmonton Alberta
Chris Peacocke Edmonton Alberta
CHRISTINA YANG Calgary Alberta
Christine Legault Devon Alberta
Christopher Bamber Edmonton Alberta
Cielito Villanueva Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Kathol Calgary Alberta
Cindy Warwick Edmonton Alberta
Clare Robinson Beaumont Alberta
Colleen Connors Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Graves Edmonton Alberta
COLLETTE CARLIN Parkland county Alberta
Craig Knox Edmonton Alberta
Crystal Chaput Red Deer Alberta
Dan Arndt Edmonton Alberta
Dan Bialobzyski Edmonton Alberta
DAN IZZO Edmonton Alberta
Darian McNeil Edmonton Alberta
DARREN STARCHUK EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
David Dyer Edmonton Alberta
David Mantello Edmonton Alberta
David Simmonds Edmonton Alberta
David Syntak Chestermere Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Derek Hatch Sherwood Park Alberta
Devin Woodland Red Deer Alberta
Diana McGee Edmonton Alberta
Diane Bysouth Calgary Alberta
Dianne Stainthorp Edmonton Alberta
Dominika Novakowski Beaver County Alberta
Donna Dixon Calgary Alberta
Dorian Andrews Edmonton Alberta
Dorothy Penner Edmonton Alberta
Dorothy Taddia Olds Alberta
Drew Taddia Olds Alberta
EL TURLY EDMONTON Alberta
ELENA LIEW Edmonton Alberta
Elizabth Stashko Sherwood Park Alberta
Emma Derbyshire Edmonton Alberta
Erika Dubbelboer Edmonton Alberta
Erin Chapman Edmonton Alberta
Erin Petke County of GP Alberta
Eun Kyoung Lim Edmonton Alberta
Evan Gervais Red Deer Alberta
Evan Penner Edmonton Alberta
Faith Blanchette Edmonton Alberta
faye garries Edmonton Alberta
Felix Rono Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
geoff hopfner Calgary Alberta
st albert Alberta
Graeme Law Edmonton Alberta
GWYNN ALEXANDER VERMILION Alberta
Heather Rosal Edmonton Alberta
Heidi Hughes Edmonton Alberta
HOLLY VOLLANS BLACKFALDS Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
Beaver County Alberta
Ian Robb Edmonton Alberta
Jacqueline Harlton St Albert Alberta
Jaissen GRENIER EDMONTON Alberta
James Pope Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Janice Kelly Edmonton Alberta
Jason Wang Edmonton Alberta
Jay Crockett Edmonton Alberta
JEANNETTE PITTMAN EDMONTON Alberta
Jennfer Norminton Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Wirun Edmonton Alberta
Jesse Lunt Edmonton Alberta
Jillian Engler Red Deer Alberta
John Evans Foothills Alberta
John McCook St Albert Alberta
Josh Kralka Red Deer Alberta
Josh Piepgrass EDMONTON Alberta
Julie Afanasiff EDMONTON Alberta
KAREN GERVAIS RED DEER Alberta
Kathryne Faccenda Edmonton Alberta
Katie Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Katie Kralka Red Deer Alberta
Katie Pope EDMONTON Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Keeley Hatch Sherwood Park Alberta
Ken Barry Sturgeon County Alberta
Kevin Chambers Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Higa Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Stainthorp Edmonton Alberta
Red Deer County Alberta
Kim Murphy Edmonton Alberta
Kimberly Evans Blackfalds Alberta
KJ KINSMAN CALGARY Alberta
Lethbridge Alberta
Kristal Allen Calgary Alberta
Kristina Lyon-Winacott Lloydminster Alberta
Laura Witczak Calgary Alberta
Laura Caulder Edmonton Alberta
Lauren Scheidt Red Deer Alberta
Leah Gregg Edmonton Alberta
Red deer Alberta
Len Wong Edmonton Alberta
Leon Gerritse Edmonton Alberta
Leonard Chesoo Edmonton Alberta
Leslie Whitnack Sherwood park Alberta
LINDA TIRS ST ALBERT Alberta
Lindsay Stratton Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Kemp Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Monita Edmonton Alberta
Lorna Paterson Edmonton Alberta
LUCAS CHONG edmonton Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
M Moorthy Munieaswara Edmonton Alberta
MAI LEE EDMONTON Alberta
Marion Pilger Ardrossan Alberta
Mark Dubbelboer Edmonton Alberta
Mark Hansen Edmonton Alberta
Mark Smith Edmonton Alberta
MARRIYA Bamber Edmonton Alberta
Martin Williams Edmonton Alberta
Matt Hurly Edmonton Alberta
Matthieu Damer Edmonton Alberta
Megan Biesterfeldt Calgary Alberta
Melissa Baron Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Tilburn Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Michael Shi Edmonton Alberta
MICHELE HARVEY BLANKENSHIP EDMONTON Alberta
Calgary Alberta
MIKE PHILLIPS CALGARY Alberta
Mike Rozmahel Edmonton Alberta
Mona Woo Edmonton Alberta
Monty Williamson Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Spruyt Edmonton Alberta
Natisha Stashko Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Noah Arychuk Red Deer Alberta
Oliver McGee Edmonton Alberta
PAIGE TIRS St Albert Alberta
Pamela Woolger Edmonton Alberta
Paula Anne Smith Edmonton Alberta
Peter Alexander Edmonton Alberta
Philip Harris Red Deer Alberta
Rachel Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Randall Kemp Edmonton Alberta
Rebecca Schofer Byemoor Alberta
Rhonda Clark Calgary Alberta
rhonda roedler calgary Alberta
Richard Pilger Ardrossan Alberta
Robin Scheelar Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Gregg Edmonton Alberta
RYAN KATHOL CALGARY Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Samara Cockburn EDMONTON Alberta
Sandi Chalmers Red Deer Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Scott Bamber Edmonton Alberta
Scott Kohlman Edmonton Alberta
Sean Phelan Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Affie Calgary Alberta
shelley der Leduc Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Simon So Edmonton Alberta
Sofie McCook St Albert Alberta
Somer Younker Calgary Alberta
Stacy Miskolczi New Sarepta Alberta
STEPHEN MUNN CALGARY Alberta
Sukrit Ahluwalia Edmonton Alberta
Tanner Nordstrom-Young Calgary Alberta
Taylor Chamberlin Edmonton Alberta
Tehseena Ullah edmonton Alberta
Tessa Pagalilauan calgary Alberta
Tim Lockie Edmonton Alberta
Tina Bale Red Deer Alberta
TOM OVERWATER EDMONTON Alberta
Tony Walsh Calgary Alberta
Tyler Hill Edmonton Alberta
Tyson Lister EDMONTON Alberta
Valerie Kemp Edmonton Alberta
Veronica Leenheer-Jimenez Edmonton Alberta
Virginia Pow Edmonton Alberta
Wei Liu Calgary Alberta
Wendy Novakowski Beaver County Alberta
Will Rozmahel Edmonton Alberta
Zach Smith Edmonton Alberta
Zita Mulligan Calgary Alberta
Vancouver British Columbia
Alison Speirs Abbotsford British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Amanda Tsang Coquitlam British Columbia
Andrea Muzzin New Westminster British Columbia
Vanciuver British Columbia
Carole Wiman Kelowna British Columbia
Salmon Arm British Columbia
Chantal Fleury Brisco British Columbia
Cindy Jiang Burnaby British Columbia
Cortley Gerlock Halfmoon Bay British Columbia
Abbostford British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
Daniel Shandil Langley British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
David Houghting Chilliwack British Columbia
DIANE GUSHULAK VANCOUVER British Columbia
Brisco British Columbia
Gillian Eldridge Coombs British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Harvey Eng Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Jacky Sia RICHMOND British Columbia
Janet Carter Aldergrove British Columbia
Jeff Vogt kelowna British Columbia
Jenn Osborne Victoria British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
JENNIFER GLOUGIE Vancouver British Columbia
John Blackmer VANCOUVER British Columbia
West Kelowna British Columbia
Jose Centeno Vancouver British Columbia
Kathy Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Kelli Carter Aldergrove British Columbia
Kerrie Turner Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Kirby Africano Abbotsford British Columbia
Kristy Streefkerk Vancouver British Columbia
Laverne Matsumura New Westminster British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Liz Graham Surrey British Columbia
Marilyn Richardson Mission British Columbia
MARK OLDHAM VANCOUVER British Columbia
Mary Hinze Surrey British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Mayling Lee Burnaby British Columbia
Michael Gergel VICTORIA British Columbia
Michelle Baski Maple Ridge British Columbia
MONICA MURPHY Abbotsford British Columbia
Nicola Shaw - (Gillian Eldridge) vancouver British Columbia
Nicola Turner Sooke British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Reeta Shandil Langley British Columbia
Rhonda Marshall Maple Ridge British Columbia
Richard Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Ryan Wilson Vancouver British Columbia
Sally Lum Vancouver British Columbia
Sarah Lewis Whistler British Columbia
Scott Turner Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Sean Melia ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Taylor Snowden-Richardson SIDNEY British Columbia
Tessa Wilson Vancouver British Columbia
Tony Short Abbotsford British Columbia
Wanita Van Leeuwen Abbotsford British Columbia
Xiao Zhang RICHMOND British Columbia
Bobby Trelka Anola Manitoba
Carolyn Fenny Winnipeg Manitoba
Craig Holigroski Winnipeg Manitoba
Darcy Cormack Winnipeg Manitoba
Dave Cormack Winnipeg Manitoba
Debbie Felgate-Stone Winnipeg Manitoba
winnipeg Manitoba
Jeff Gusdal St Adolphe Manitoba
WINNIPEG Manitoba
KERRI PLESKACH BEAUSEJOUR Manitoba
Kris Robinson St. Adolphe Manitoba
Winnipeg Manitoba
Beausejour Manitoba
Mardi Pleskach Winnipeg Manitoba
Marion Hart Winnipeg Manitoba
Michelle Holigroski Winnipeg Manitoba
Garson Manitoba
Nicole Tamoto Winnipeg Manitoba
Reid McGregor Winnipeg Manitoba
Ron Vadnais St. Adolphe Manitoba
Samantha Prokopich St. Andrews Manitoba
Scott Ostermann St Andrews Manitoba
SHELLY EDBOM ST ANDREWS Manitoba
Winnipeg Manitoba
Terri Liske Beausejour Manitoba
Vern Hiebert Winnipeg Manitoba
Warren Hart Winnipeg Manitoba
Adelaine Carten Welshpool New Brunswick
Allison Davis Picadilly New Brunswick
Andrea Hourihan Norton New Brunswick
Andrea Kilfoil Johnville New Brunswick
Beth Wortman Lakeville New Brunswick
Carrie Winters Fredericton New Brunswick
Charlene OToole KILLARNEY ROAD New Brunswick
Christy Arseneau Fredericton New Brunswick
Daphne Carten Welshpool New Brunswick
Erin Mittelholtz Grand Bay-Westfield New Brunswick
Guy Goguen Riverview New Brunswick
Heather Tizzard Moncton New Brunswick
HEIDI BOUCHER KILLARNEY ROAD New Brunswick
John MacDonald Moncton New Brunswick
Julie Bourque FREDERICTON New Brunswick
Leslie Lecour-Benoit Burton New Brunswick
Lindsay Steeves Moncton New Brunswick
Mallory Fowler Fredericton New Brunswick
Mark Arseneau Fredericton New Brunswick
Monette LeBlanc Cap-Pele New Brunswick
Serena McArthur Fredericton New Brunswick
Sheryl Deacon Salisbury West New Brunswick
Stacey Hyslop Stoney Creek New Brunswick
Stephanie Slaney Fredericton New Brunswick
Moncton New Brunswick
Thomas McNally Moncton New Brunswick
Tricia Noble Moncton New Brunswick
Wendy Goguen Riverview New Brunswick
Zack Mott KILLARNEY ROAD New Brunswick
Colby Burke Ogdensburg New York
Travis Burke Ogdensburg New York
Adam Palmer Coley's Point Newfoundland
Amanda Pilgrim Mount Pearl Newfoundland
Amanda Skinner St. John's Newfoundland
Brendan Coombes St. John's Newfoundland
Crystal Leung St. John's Newfoundland
Florence Palmer Coley's Point Newfoundland
Jennifer Baird St. John's Newfoundland
Joanna Bergmann St. John’s Newfoundland
LORI ANTHONY St. John's Newfoundland
Louise Pinsent Parsons Gander Newfoundland
Molly Cypher St. John's Newfoundland
Philip Crowley Holyrood Newfoundland
Renee Hanlon St. John's Newfoundland
Sherry Crowley Holyrood Newfoundland
Stephanie Coombes Mount Pearl Newfoundland
Halifax Nova Scotia
Anna Ka Halifax Nova Scotia
Betty Croft Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Chris Mitton Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Danielle Mitton Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Debbie White Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Jude Turner Bedford Nova Scotia
Halifax Nova Scotia
Kerri Thompson Oxford Nova Scotia
KIM FORD AMHERST Nova Scotia
Kimberley Silver Bedford Nova Scotia
LINDSAY WRIGHT Halifax Nova Scotia
Michelle White Antigonish Nova Scotia
Bedford Nova Scotia
Paul Croft Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Rae Burke Amherst Nova Scotia
Shawn Silver Bedford Nova Scotia
Sophia Croft Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Susan Carey Hantsport Nova Scotia
Foxbrook, Pictou County Nova Scotia
Abbigail Silvera Aurora Ontario
Alex Parizeau Ottawa Ontario
Alison Booz TORONTO Ontario
Pickering Ontario
Allison Anderson Thunder Bay Ontario
London Ontario
Amanda Melnyk Whitby Ontario
amanda quist Lions head Ontario
Amie Daminato Guelph Ontario
Amy Smith KINGSTON Ontario
Andrea Campeau Orleans Ontario
Andy Ashworth Bath Ontario
Assad Quraishi Toronto Ontario
Brad Menchenton Cambridge Ontario
Braeden lay Brighton Ontario
Brian Hope Kingston Ontario
Bryan Herskovits Maple Ontario
Ottawa Ontario
Cameron Kwik Guelph Ontario
Cara Jelinek Holland Landing Ontario
Carly Cooke Ottawa Ontario
Cathy Putman Ashburn Ontario
PICKERING Ontario
Charmaine Nolan Barrie Ontario
Cheryl Morreale Toronto Ontario
Cheryl Pong Toronto Ontario
Chris Masterman Stratford Ontario
Christian matheson Oshawa Ontario
White Lake Ontario
Cindy Choy Toronto Ontario
Wasaga Beach Ontario
CLARE GALLANT PAKENHAM Ontario
Clare Mansell Ottawa Ontario
Corinne Love Hamilton Ontario
Crystal Gayed Nepean Ontario
Crystal Lewis Ottawa Ontario
Dan Bradley Oakville Ontario
Dan Kwik Guelph Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Owen Sound Ontario
Dave O'Neill Pickering Ontario
David Dinniwell Oakville Ontario
David Lewis Ottawa Ontario
Dawn Pipher Newmarket Ontario
Deanna Hart Maple Ontario
DEBRA AMOS PICKERING Ontario
DENISE DAVID PICKERING Ontario
Derek Anderson Thunder Bay Ontario
Doug Austin Trenton Ontario
Elaine Saunders Ottawa Ontario
Elizabeth Parkes Stoney Creek Ontario
Elliot Ormond Hamilton Ontario
Emma Walpole Waterloo Ontario
Orleans Ontario
Mississauga Ontario
Greg Brown Whitby Ontario
WATERLOO Ontario
Helen Saunders Markham Ontario
Jackie Sandox Ottawa Ontario
Jacob Fowler Markham Ontario
Jean Guèvremont Greely Ontario
jeff lay Brighton Ontario
Jen Abbinett KITCHENER Ontario
Jennifer Barriage Scarborough Ontario
Jennifer Graham Kitchener Ontario
Jennifer Harper Hampton Ontario
Jennifer Kwong markham Ontario
Jennifer Manzo Guelph Ontario
Jennifer Martin Ottawa Ontario
Jennifer O'Brien Aurora Ontario
Jennifer-Rae Brown-Menchenton Cambridge Ontario
Jesse Elliott NEPEAN Ontario
Jodi Wingfield Stoney Creek Ontario
Ottawa Ontario
John Debeljak Cambridge Ontario
John Sadler Kingston Ontario
Jonathan Lee Barrie Ontario
Ottawa Ontario
Joshua Scott Toronto Ontario
Karen Reyenga Courtice Ontario
Karin Masters Burlington Ontario
Katharine Parr Niagara Falls Ontario
Kathy St Denis Windsor Ontario
Katie McLaughlin St. Thomas Ontario
Katy Ferguson Bishops Mills Ontario
KATYA MALINOVA MISSISSAUGA Ontario
Keith Masterman Stratford Ontario
Kerri LaBrecque OTTAWA Ontario
Kim Paterson Hamilton Ontario
KOSTAS SIOMALAS Kanata Ontario
KRISTA MACDONALD ORLEANS Ontario
KRISTINA PISTOR RICHMOND Ontario
LANA PIEROWAY GREELY Ontario
Laura Welsh KANATA Ontario
LAUREL MYERS Callander Ontario
leanna kinsman Carleton Place Ontario
Leslie Anne Patry Cumberland Ontario
Lisa Sun North York Ontario
Louis-Claude Campeau Orleans Ontario
Louise Shen Toronto Ontario
Margo Whittaker Ottawa Ontario
MARGOT CRESSWELL OSHAWA Ontario
Marie-Josee Gigoux Rockland Ontario
Mark Wyatt Georgetown Ontario
Melinda Norhaugen Thunder Bay Ontario
Michael Collis Toronto Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Michelle Kerr Dunrobin Ontario
Michelle Wojtis Mississauga Ontario
Mike Thompson Cumberland Ontario
Nicole Jones Port Hope Ontario
Pat Monette Ottawa Ontario
PAUL ASSELIN RUSSELL Ontario
Paul Batty Kingston Ontario
Paul Miller Orleans Ontario
Paula Philipson Belleville Ontario
Petra Austin TRENTON Ontario
RACHELLE Staniland Blackstock Ontario
Ram Kompella Mississauga Ontario
Rhoda Dinardo Toronto Ontario
Rick Royce kingston Ontario
Robert Beucler Guelph Ontario
BURLINGTON Ontario
ROBERT MORGAN GUELPH Ontario
Ron McBride Ottawa Ontario
Roselle Tse Richmond Hill Ontario
Salma Nenshi Woodbridge Ontario
Sandy Pong North York Ontario
Whitby Ontario
Scot Riches Pickering Ontario
Shanna Sunley Ottawa Ontario
Shannon Mulligan Barrie Ontario
shawn petrik Guelph Ontario
Shelly Shanessy Trenton Ontario
Stephanie Justus-Aloia Ottawa Ontario
Sue Diaz Toronto Ontario
Suzanne Conquer GUELPH Ontario
Ottawa Ontario
Theresa Ellwood Ottawa Ontario
THERESA FULTON Bowmanville Ontario
Tigran Martikian Hamilton Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Ottawa Ontario
Kingston Ontario
Trisha Barrett Ajax Ontario
Tyler Barry Toronto Ontario
Vicky Hancock Glen Williams Ontario
Vincent Au Markham Ontario
Wayne Rice Sydenham Ontario
Wendy McLeod Kanata Ontario
Will Redrupp Toronto Ontario
YVES LALIBERTE Markham Ontario
Amy MacKinnon Stratford Prince Edward Island
Candi Mackey STRATFORD Prince Edward Island
Carolyn Cheverie Souris Prince Edward Island
Chantal Basque Godin Stratford Prince Edward Island
Eddie Smith STRATFORD Prince Edward Island
Eric Godin Stratford Prince Edward Island
JAMIE BERRY Ten Mile House Prince Edward Island
Jeff MacDonald Stratford Prince Edward Island
Orwell Prince Edward Island
Kathryn Harvey Charlottetown Prince Edward Island
LOIS PETERS NEW GLASGOW Prince Edward Island
Magan O'Keefe Charlotteown Prince Edward Island
Sarah Bernard Hunter River Prince Edward Island
SHANE MACKINNON STRATFORD Prince Edward Island
Daniel Hacikyaner MONT-ROYAL Quebec
EDDIE AYOTTE Laval Quebec
Erika Houde-Pearce Montreal Quebec
Joshua Berman Montreal Quebec
Montreal Quebec
MARIE-EVE LAFORTUNE ROXBORO Quebec
Rachel Reid St Laurent Quebec
Ross Beauprie Montreal Quebec
sebastien laplante St-Paul Quebec
Montreal Quebec
Allan Guthro Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Regina Saskatchewan
Amery Deren regina Saskatchewan
Amy Kramer Regina Saskatchewan
Barry Austin Regina Saskatchewan
REGINA Saskatchewan
Bre Deren regina Saskatchewan
BRENDA FULLER Canwood Saskatchewan
Chris Soika REGINA Saskatchewan
Dave Taylor Regina Saskatchewan
ELAINE LI Regina Saskatchewan
Jennifer Seaman Regina Saskatchewan
Regina Saskatchewan
John Mackenzie Regina Saskatchewan
KAREN BAILY regina Saskatchewan
Karrie Snider Regina Saskatchewan
Kimberly Brown Regina Saskatchewan
Regina Saskatchewan
LESLIE BENS Regina Saskatchewan
Lisa Anthony Regina Saskatchewan
Lucile Duret-Beskal Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Meagan Dillen Weyburn Saskatchewan
Rocanville Saskatchewan
Mike Trites Saskatoon Saskatchewan
regina Saskatchewan
Mitchell Monroe Regina Saskatchewan
Natasha Lumsden Regina Saskatchewan
Rene Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
Shirley Fortin Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Stephanie Hunter Yellow Grass Saskatchewan
Weyburn Saskatchewan
Tanya Strandlund Welwyn Saskatchewan
Tara Gillies Regina Saskatchewan
Tasha Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
TRICIA SCOTT REGINA Saskatchewan
Kitchener Yukon
Jonathan Manafo Whitby, ON Yukon
Guelph Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.