Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

ULTRA Night Run 2022 - 5K/10K Virtual Event September 23 - 25, 2022
BC, SK, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Kelli Carter Aldergrove British Columbia
Lara Hazen Bengough Saskatchewan
Cassie Suen Burnaby British Columbia
Kevin Lee Burnaby British Columbia
BURNABY British Columbia
Angie Markov COQUITLAM British Columbia
Becky Lockhart Cranbrook British Columbia
Cindy Hagen Cranbrook British Columbia
Kelsey Morrison Cranbrook British Columbia
Krystle Pritchett Duncan British Columbia
Chris Windjack Emerald Park Saskatchewan
Jacy Windjack Emerald Park Saskatchewan
Karin Velthuis-Kroeze Fort St James British Columbia
Peggy Junek Grand Coulee Saskatchewan
Dave Colley Hornby Island British Columbia
David Colley Hornby Island British Columbia
Ashley Dudley Jaffray British Columbia
Marla Jones Jaffray British Columbia
Leah Hubensky Kamloops British Columbia
Beryl Amaron Kelowna British Columbia
Cheryl-Lynn Schaefer Kelowna British Columbia
Dale Gummo Kelowna British Columbia
Remona Scarr Kelowna British Columbia
Beryl Tremblay Lake Country British Columbia
Yolanda Robinson Lake Country British Columbia
Diana Teichrieb Langley British Columbia
Julie Zaremba Langley British Columbia
Hilary Topolnisky Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Brenda Marfleet Maidstone Saskatchewan
Sean Behiel Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Ivan Eggers Nanaimo British Columbia
keith jones Nanaimo British Columbia
ANNETTE GRONDIN Nanaimo bc British Columbia
SHARON SJERVEN NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Tenna Isaksen New Westminster British Columbia
Elaine Gaskell Oliver British Columbia
Michael Highmoor Pilot Butte Saskatchewan
Pointe-Claire Quebec
Andrea Van der gracht Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Myrt Brewster POWELL RIVER British Columbia
Gayle MacDonald Quesnel British Columbia
DUSTIN HUBICK RAYMORE Saskatchewan
Angeline Smyth Redvers Saskatchewan
Aaron Popp Regina Saskatchewan
ALMA THOLL REGINA Saskatchewan
Regina Saskatchewan
Audrey Hipfner Regina Saskatchewan
Carson Harcourt Regina Saskatchewan
Dan Bihun Regina Saskatchewan
Kyle Moore Regina Saskatchewan
Leah Fichter Regina Saskatchewan
Miranda Carlberg Bonnet regina Saskatchewan
Pauline Beaulieu Regina Saskatchewan
Tasha Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
Gary Morris Rosetown Saskatchewan
Lyle Leys Rosetown Saskatchewan
Michelle Morris Rosetown Saskatchewan
lillian holmes Saanichton British Columbia
Darrell Dutton Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Liz Shoofey Stabler Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Daniela Kirsch Sidney British Columbia
Sheila Brown Sidney British Columbia
nam tran Smithers British Columbia
Emily Lauritzen Sooke British Columbia
Jessica Watkins Sooke British Columbia
Jill Bobbitt Sooke British Columbia
Dhaman Gosal Surrey British Columbia
Heather Gilson Surrey British Columbia
Alison Banman Swift Current Saskatchewan
Adrian Stevens Vancouver British Columbia
Ben Kim Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Jo-Anne Thomas Vancouver British Columbia
John Kalten Vancouver British Columbia
John Valdez Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Louise Ries Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Sean Junor Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Victor Huckell Vancouver British Columbia
victoria mckenney vancouver British Columbia
Annemarie De Koker Victoria British Columbia
Christina Barnes Victoria British Columbia
Coralie Fennell Victoria British Columbia
Helen Cribdon Victoria British Columbia
Iain Barnes Victoria British Columbia
Mikaela Reschke Victoria British Columbia
Terri Griffin Victoria British Columbia
Victoria Gort Victoria British Columbia
Ashley Thorner Wardner British Columbia
Chelsea Vezzaro Westbank British Columbia
Marilyn Shand Westbank British Columbia
Bonnie Honig Weyburn Saskatchewan
Laure Speers Weyburn Saskatchewan
Marcia Johnson Weyburn Saskatchewan
White City Saskatchewan
Brandice Marcynuk White City Saskatchewan
White City Saskatchewan
Craig Marcynuk White City Saskatchewan
darcy kennedy white city Saskatchewan
Dustin Melnyk White City Saskatchewan
Nikki Melnyk White City Saskatchewan
Whitehorse Yukon
Don White Whitehorse Yukon
Geoff Woodhouse Whitehorse Yukon
Julia Mahoney Whitehorse Yukon
Kelly Manweiller Whitehorse Yukon
Whitehorse Yukon
Tammy Neunherz Whitehorse Yukon
Theresa-Dawn Murray Whitehorse Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.