Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

ULTRA Night Run 2022 - 5K/10K Virtual Event September 23 - 25, 2022
BC, SK, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Aaron Popp Regina Saskatchewan
Adrian Stevens Vancouver British Columbia
Alison Banman Swift Current Saskatchewan
ALMA THOLL REGINA Saskatchewan
Regina Saskatchewan
Andrea Van der gracht Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Angeline Smyth Redvers Saskatchewan
Angie Markov COQUITLAM British Columbia
Annemarie De Koker Victoria British Columbia
ANNETTE GRONDIN Nanaimo bc British Columbia
Ashley Dudley Jaffray British Columbia
Ashley Thorner Wardner British Columbia
Audrey Hipfner Regina Saskatchewan
White City Saskatchewan
Becky Lockhart Cranbrook British Columbia
Ben Kim Vancouver British Columbia
Beryl Amaron Kelowna British Columbia
Beryl Tremblay Lake Country British Columbia
Bonnie Honig Weyburn Saskatchewan
Brandice Marcynuk White City Saskatchewan
Brenda Marfleet Maidstone Saskatchewan
Whitehorse Yukon
Vancouver British Columbia
Carson Harcourt Regina Saskatchewan
Cassie Suen Burnaby British Columbia
Chelsea Vezzaro Westbank British Columbia
Cheryl-Lynn Schaefer Kelowna British Columbia
Chris Windjack Emerald Park Saskatchewan
Christina Barnes Victoria British Columbia
Cindy Hagen Cranbrook British Columbia
White City Saskatchewan
Coralie Fennell Victoria British Columbia
Craig Marcynuk White City Saskatchewan
Dan Bihun Regina Saskatchewan
Daniela Kirsch Sidney British Columbia
darcy kennedy white city Saskatchewan
Darrell Dutton Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Dave Colley Hornby Island British Columbia
David Colley Hornby Island British Columbia
Dhaman Gosal Surrey British Columbia
Diana Teichrieb Langley British Columbia
Don White Whitehorse Yukon
DUSTIN HUBICK RAYMORE Saskatchewan
Dustin Melnyk White City Saskatchewan
Emily Lauritzen Sooke British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Gary Morris Rosetown Saskatchewan
Gayle MacDonald Quesnel British Columbia
Geoff Woodhouse Whitehorse Yukon
Helen Cribdon Victoria British Columbia
Hilary Topolnisky Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Iain Barnes Victoria British Columbia
Ivan Eggers Nanaimo British Columbia
Jacy Windjack Emerald Park Saskatchewan
Jessica Watkins Sooke British Columbia
Jill Bobbitt Sooke British Columbia
Jo-Anne Thomas Vancouver British Columbia
John Kalten Vancouver British Columbia
John Valdez Vancouver British Columbia
Julia Mahoney Whitehorse Yukon
Julie Zaremba Langley British Columbia
Karin Velthuis-Kroeze Fort St James British Columbia
keith jones Nanaimo British Columbia
Kelli Carter Aldergrove British Columbia
Kelly Manweiller Whitehorse Yukon
Kelsey Morrison Cranbrook British Columbia
Kevin Lee Burnaby British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Krystle Pritchett Duncan British Columbia
Kyle Moore Regina Saskatchewan
Lara Hazen Bengough Saskatchewan
Laure Speers Weyburn Saskatchewan
Leah Fichter Regina Saskatchewan
Leah Hubensky Kamloops British Columbia
Liz Shoofey Stabler Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Pointe-Claire Quebec
Marcia Johnson Weyburn Saskatchewan
Marilyn Shand Westbank British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Michael Highmoor Pilot Butte Saskatchewan
Michelle Morris Rosetown Saskatchewan
Mikaela Reschke Victoria British Columbia
Miranda Carlberg Bonnet regina Saskatchewan
Myrt Brewster POWELL RIVER British Columbia
nam tran Smithers British Columbia
Nikki Melnyk White City Saskatchewan
Pauline Beaulieu Regina Saskatchewan
Remona Scarr Kelowna British Columbia
Sean Behiel Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Sean Junor Vancouver British Columbia
SHARON SJERVEN NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Sheila Brown Sidney British Columbia
BURNABY British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Tasha Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
Tenna Isaksen New Westminster British Columbia
Terri Griffin Victoria British Columbia
Theresa-Dawn Murray Whitehorse Yukon
Victor Huckell Vancouver British Columbia
Victoria Gort Victoria British Columbia
victoria mckenney vancouver British Columbia
Yolanda Robinson Lake Country British Columbia
Dale Gummo Kelowna British Columbia
Elaine Gaskell Oliver British Columbia
Heather Gilson Surrey British Columbia
lillian holmes Saanichton British Columbia
Louise Ries Vancouver British Columbia
Lyle Leys Rosetown Saskatchewan
Marla Jones Jaffray British Columbia
Whitehorse Yukon
Peggy Junek Grand Coulee Saskatchewan
Tammy Neunherz Whitehorse Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.