Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Alberta Cancer Foundation
Brain Care Centre
Edmonton Gleaners Association (Edmonton Food Bank)

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2022 - Sold Out
Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Abram Meagher Edmonton Alberta
Adam Buyer Edmonton Alberta
Adam Eustace Edmonton Alberta
Adam-Omry Weinberg Airdrie Alberta
Adrian Smith Calgary Alberta
ADRIANA WILD COCHRANE Alberta
Adven Villa Sherwood Park Alberta
Alain Gallagher CALGARY Alberta
Alan Licea Morales Edmonton Alberta
Cold Lake Alberta
Alana Haggerty Edmonton Alberta
Alejandro Coy Calgary Alberta
Alex Bath Edmonton Alberta
Alex Loach Calgary Alberta
Alex Smith Sturgeon County Alberta
Alex Jodoin Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Cave Rainbow Lake Alberta
Alexander Diaz Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Lubinsky-Mast Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Monkiewicz Edmonton Alberta
Alexandra Ansell Edmonton Alberta
Alexandra Stukator exshaw Alberta
Alexandria Millar edmonton Alberta
Alina Kurliantseva Edmonton Alberta
Alison Tymchak Edmonton Alberta
Allison Nutting Edmonton Alberta
Allycia Kwon Edmonton Alberta
Alyssa McNamara ST ALBERT Alberta
Spring Lake Alberta
Amanda Stevens Edmonton Alberta
Amber Dennis Edmonton Alberta
Amber Vrataric CALGARY Alberta
Amrit Sihota Edmonton Alberta
AMRO MAGHRABI Edmonton Alberta
Amy Li Calgary Alberta
Amy Rawlinson Edmonton Alberta
Ana Marques Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Airdrie Alberta
Andrei Dandridge-Evancio Canmore Alberta
Andrew Galler Calgary Alberta
Andrew Hunt Calgary Alberta
Andrew Lesoway Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Lor Calgary Alberta
Andrew Tarbitt Fort McMurray Alberta
Andrew Tiessen Fort McMurray Alberta
Andrew Towers Red Deer County Alberta
Andy Deprato Edmonton Alberta
Airdrie Alberta
ANGELA MOCKFORD Edmonton Alberta
ANGELICA YEE Edmonton Alberta
Ania Konikowski Edmonton Alberta
Anika Slevinsky Millet Alberta
Anna Steen Calgary Alberta
Anthony Mikulasik Edmonton Alberta
Anthony Sheveliov Calgary Alberta
April Fox Red Deer Alberta
Arturo Licea Velazquez Brooks Alberta
Ashley Burt Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Stevens Stony Plain Alberta
Ashton Raeyr Edmonton Alberta
Augustine Okonkwo Edmonton Alberta
Behruz Rahimi Calgary Alberta
Belle Clark Spruce Grove Alberta
Benjamin Ho Calgary Alberta
BETHANY HUGHES EDMONTON Alberta
Bettina Wardeck Edmonton Alberta
Bikramjit Sandhu Edmonton Alberta
Bill Purdon Edmonton Alberta
Canyon Creek Alberta
Blaise Smith Beaumont Alberta
BONNIE NICOLAI PEACE RIVER Alberta
Brad Gaucher Edmonton Alberta
Brad Pollard edmonton Alberta
Brad Kaplan Spruce Grove Alberta
Brandan McColman Sherwood park Alberta
Branden Cave Calgary Alberta
Brandon St.louis Calgary Alberta
Brendan Bujold Barrhead Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Brendan Lunty Camrose Alberta
brendan sanche Sherwood park Alberta
Brendan Stewart Edmonton Alberta
Brenna Le May Strathmore Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Brent Mandel Edmonton Alberta
Brent Sawchuk Edmonton Alberta
Brett Buchanan Edmonton Alberta
Brett Hillier Airdrie Alberta
Brian Banks St. Albert Alberta
Brian Stadel Edmonton Alberta
Brian Stevenson Lloydminster Alberta
Brianna Salverda Edmonton Alberta
Brody Lawson Morinville Alberta
Bryan Adams Fort McMurray Alberta
Calvin Chan Calgary Alberta
Calvin Whiffen Edmonton Alberta
Camren Lackey Edmonton Alberta
Cara Bell Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carla Jones Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Carlo Magno Edmonton Alberta
Carly Armstrong Erskine Alberta
Carmen Rattai Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Cassie Dirks Edmonton Alberta
Catherine Manten Airdrie Alberta
Cayle Dillon Edmonton Alberta
CELESTE Bouchard Edmonton Alberta
Celestina Tanase Edmonton Alberta
Chad Miller St Albert Alberta
Charlie Jiang Calgary Alberta
Charlotte Voogd Edmonton Alberta
Cheney Cai Edmonton Alberta
Chirag Patel Cochrane Alberta
Chris Davies Rimbey Alberta
Chris Olson Calgary Alberta
Chris Osicki Red Deer Alberta
Chris-Anne Felzien Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Leduc Alberta
CHRISTINE LACHANCE Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Honch Edmonton Alberta
christopher reinhart camrose Alberta
Christopher Thistle St. Albert Alberta
Drayton Valley Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Clarissa Turi Calgary Alberta
Cliff De Bruijn Edmonton Alberta
Cliff Glenn Calgary Alberta
Cody Sherstabetoff Edmonton Alberta
Colby Kellsey Sherwood park Alberta
Cole Grekul Edmonton Alberta
Colin Bowden Sherwood park Alberta
Colin Schellenberg Edmonton Alberta
Collin Chow Edmonton Alberta
Colton Quinn Calgary Alberta
Connor Harper Edmonton Alberta
Connor Poole Edmonton Alberta
Cora McEachern Sherwood Park Alberta
Coral Wiebe EDMONTON Alberta
Corey Drimmie Sherwood park Alberta
Corey Haley Spruce Grove Alberta
Corey Taylor Beaumont Alberta
Corinne Lucyk Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Kucharuk Calgary Alberta
Curtis Martin St. Albert Alberta
Curtis Slavik Stony Plain Alberta
Cyrus Thunderchild Calgary Alberta
Dale Askey Edmonton Alberta
Dale Theoret Edmonton Alberta
Dallas Ansell Edmonton Alberta
Dan Bradley Edmonton Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Dan Twaites Edmonton Alberta
Dan Vernon Beaumont Alberta
Dani Degenhardt Edmonton Alberta
Daniel Clark Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Bourgeois Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Sutton Beaverlodge Alberta
Gibbons Alberta
Danny Easterby Edmonton Alberta
Danny Randell Calgary Alberta
Dante Stack Edmonton Alberta
DARREN ZABEL AIRDRIE Alberta
Darryl Langille Lacombe Alberta
Darya Chykunova Edmonton Alberta
Dave Lucyshyn Edmonton Alberta
Dave Madole Edmonton Alberta
DAVID CRANSTONE Calgary Alberta
David Pollock Edmonton Alberta
David Preshing Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Denis Konkov Beaver County Alberta
Derek Bakker Lac La Biche Alberta
Derek Hansen Edmonton Alberta
Derek Ip Edmonton Alberta
Derek Ouellette Edmonton Alberta
Derek Schutz Edmonton Alberta
Derrik Smith Cochrane Alberta
Desiree Boese Vulcan Alberta
Devin Schafthuizen Lethbridge Alberta
Diana Semler Edmonton Alberta
Diarmuid Kelly Rimbey Alberta
Doug Severson Drayton valley Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Dylan Hollman Red Deer Alberta
Edwin Almaden Edmonton Alberta
Egidio Chiarello Edmonton Alberta
Ella Maslowski Edmonton Alberta
Em Doro Edmonton Alberta
ember Large Edmonton Alberta
Emily Chapman Edmonton Alberta
EMILY JAMES Calgary Alberta
Eric Chen Edmonton Alberta
ERIC WILKINSON Calgary Alberta
Erica McGinn Lethbridge Alberta
Erin McIntosh Calgary Alberta
Esther Stuart Red Deer Alberta
Evan Duncan Sherwood Park Alberta
Evan Hellquist Sherwood Park Alberta
Fady Zarif Edmonton AB Alberta
Frank Carbonaro Edmonton Alberta
Frank Cormier Sherwood Park Alberta
Gareth Roughley Edmonton Alberta
Garrett Winkleman Sherwood Park Alberta
Garth Stone Spirit River Alberta
Gary Berard Morinville Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
GARY POIGNANT Sherwood Park Alberta
Geoff Reid Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
st.albert Alberta
Gleb Kornienko Calgary Alberta
Glenn Gilje Grande Prairie Alberta
Glenn Hughes Edmonton Alberta
Glenn Sloman Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gord Thompson St. Albert Alberta
Gorilla Beringei Beringei Edmonton Alberta
Graeme Bredo Edmonton Alberta
Greg Marcil Edmonton Alberta
Greg Vandenheuvel Edmonton Alberta
Guy Stockley Grande Prairie Alberta
Harmanjit Randhawa Fort McMurray Alberta
Harry Tribble Camrose Alberta
Hazel Block Edmonton Alberta
Heather Rogalski Edmonton Alberta
Henrich Petrovic Edmonton Alberta
Herb Ma St. Albert Alberta
Herbert Camat Edmonton Alberta
Huong Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Husam Charkeih edmonton Alberta
IAN Bakker STURGEON COUNTY Alberta
Ian Robertson Edmonton Alberta
Illya Sharlay Edmonton Alberta
Ipe Mavunkal Edmonton Alberta
Isaac Belland Edmonton Alberta
Ivan Mateeka Edmonton Alberta
jack Welsh Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jack McGowan Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Cai Edmonton Alberta
Mannville Alberta
Jaclyn Carter Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jacob Melville Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jairus Justice Edmonton Alberta
Jake Jacobsen Manning Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
James Adams St. Albert Alberta
James Bell Cold Lake Alberta
James Irwin Calgary Alberta
James Myers Edmonton Alberta
Stony Plain Alberta
Slave Lake Alberta
Jan Hnat Edmonton Alberta
Janet Vande Glind Lacombe Alberta
Stony Plain Alberta
Jason Stenlund Sherwood Park Alberta
Jason Symon Wembley Alberta
Jason Yung Wetaskiwin Alberta
JAYSON BURNSIDE AIRDRIE Alberta
JAZMIN GINTHER Edmonton Alberta
Jed Laidlaw Athabasca Alberta
Jeff Lindskog Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Jenilee Raymond Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Mah Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Stinson Edmonton Alberta
JENNIFER MANN STAUFFER Alberta
Jenny Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Jenny Lopresti Edmonton Alberta
Jeremy Mauro Brooks Alberta
Jessica Ansell Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Bernat Edmonton Alberta
Jessica McPherson Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Teeple Calgary Alberta
Jia-Chin Chang Lloydminster Alberta
Jill Hacking Spruce Grove Alberta
Jingping Shen Edmonton Alberta
JOANNE CAVE EDMONTON Alberta
Jocelyn Henderson Edmonton Alberta
Jodi Nesbitt RED DEER Alberta
Jody Mullin Grande Prairie Alberta
Joelle Gildart Airdrie Alberta
John Amerongen Edmonton Alberta
John Louro Calgary Alberta
John Mancenido Calgary Alberta
John Washington Edmonton Alberta
Jon Derkson Stony Plain Alberta
Jon Hobbs Edmonton Alberta
Jon Ross Calgary Alberta
Jon Toronchuk Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Babiy Peace River Alberta
Jonathan Barnstable Sherwood Park Alberta
Jonathan Le May Strathmore Alberta
Jordan Arthur Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Jordan McEwan Edmonton Alberta
JORDANNA COTA RED DEER Alberta
Jordy Greschner Manning Alberta
Joseph Charlebois-Perry Lethbridge Alberta
Joseph Marchand Edmonton Alberta
Joshua Barnstable Sherwood Park Alberta
Joshua Boake Grande Prarie Alberta
Joshua Smith Calgary Alberta
JP Brown Edmonton Alberta
Julia Janicki Hay River Alberta
Julia Lis Hinton Alberta
Julian Grisales Calgary Alberta
Julian Leal Edmonton Alberta
Julio Figueroa Medicine Hat Alberta
Justin Chen Edmonton Alberta
Justin Cox Edmonton Alberta
Justin Greer Edmonton Alberta
Justin Penner Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Evansburg Alberta
Kaira Nicks Lethbridge Alberta
Kali Adamson Lethbridge Alberta
Kalvin Li Edmonton Alberta
Cold Lake Alberta
Kareem Hersi Calgary Alberta
KAREN KELLER Calgary Alberta
KAREN PORTERFIELD Calgary Alberta
Kate Spenst Calgary Alberta
Kate Fraser Spruce Grove Alberta
Kathleen Saxon Edmonton Alberta
Katie Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Katie Pope EDMONTON Alberta
KATIE THOMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
Katie Young Calgary Alberta
kaveh babaei edmonton Alberta
Keegan McLeod Ponoka Alberta
Keeley Milne Medicine Hat Alberta
Keenan Viney Calgary Alberta
KEITH GAULTON Spruce Grove Alberta
Kelly McQuaid Lethbridge Alberta
Kelsey Robertson Edmonton Alberta
Kelvin Tuftin SEDGEWICK Alberta
Ken Davison Sherwood Park Alberta
Kendall Clyne Sherwood Park Alberta
Kendra Hagens St. Albert Alberta
kevin Bowness Cold Lake Alberta
Kevin Emmelkamp Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Lindland Calgary Alberta
Kieran Lobo Edmonton Alberta
Kim Elson St. Albert Alberta
Kimberly Loeffler Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
KIRSTEN CLARK Beaverlodge Alberta
Koen de Waal Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Rigaux Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Krysta Ivers Beaumont Alberta
Kyle Brow Sherwood Park Alberta
Kyle Farrant Edmonton Alberta
KYLE GIBSON Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Meaney Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Whitlock Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Laura Lee Edmonton Alberta
Lauren MacDonald Airdrie Alberta
Leanne McAmmond Fort McMurray Alberta
Leanne Rankin Banff Alberta
Leigh-Ann Smith Edmonton Alberta
Leonard Sanche PARKLAND COUNTY Alberta
Lesa Patermann Edmonton Alberta
Levi Ansell Edmonton Alberta
Levi Johnston Edmonton Alberta
Liam Smart Edmonton Alberta
Liliana Plava Calgary Alberta
LINDA NUSSBAUMER Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Lindsay Olver RED DEER COUNTY Alberta
Beaumont Alberta
Lindsey Knudson Red Deer Alberta
Lindsey Robertson Calgary Alberta
Lindsey Stephenson Calgary Alberta
lisa dryden Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Peters-Schmidt Calgary Alberta
Logan Purdy Edmonton Alberta
Lokesh Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Lorne Barker Edmonton Alberta
Louis Joseph VALLEYVIEW Alberta
Louis Luz Edmonton Alberta
Lucas Chong Edmonton Alberta
Lucas Graboski Calgary Alberta
LUCY JAMIESON EDMONTON Alberta
Luke Bunn Edmonton Alberta
Luke Gerwing Edmonton Alberta
Luke Nakonechny Edmonton Alberta
Lyndon Lobo Edmonton Alberta
Lynn MacDonald Calgary Alberta
Lynsey Romano Airdrie Alberta
Mackenzie Brush CALGARY Alberta
Mackenzie Hammer Edmonton Alberta
Mallory Theal Edmonton Alberta
Mandira Maharjan Edmonton Alberta
Margaret Jeanne Almaden Edmonton Alberta
Maria Mill Red Deer Alberta
Marianne Jenn Almaden Edmonton Alberta
Marie Galick Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Marie-Claude Bouchard St Albert Alberta
Marie-Claude Tardif CALGARY Alberta
Marilou Chaisson Lloydminster Alberta
Mark Carlson Calgary Alberta
Mark Coughlan Edmonton Alberta
Mark Davis Edmonton Alberta
Mark Hingley Edmonton Alberta
Mark Hnatiuk Edmonton Alberta
Mark Loogman Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Mark Murzello Calgary Alberta
Mark Nabia Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Mark St Amant Cochrane Alberta
Mark Syrnyk Edmonton Alberta
Marshall Henderson Edmonton Alberta
Marshall Magnus Edmonton Alberta
Martin Boisvert Cold lake Alberta
Martin Lessard Edmonton Alberta
martin tardif cold lake Alberta
Mary Neuman Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Mathieu Brosseau Sherwood Park Alberta
MATT ADCOCK Edmonton Alberta
MATT BOUCHARD Edmonton Alberta
Matt Holzer Sturgeon County Alberta
Matthew Boyd Red Deer Alberta
Matthew Carr edmonton Alberta
Matthew Moellenbeck Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Wong Edmonton Alberta
Matthias Alleckna Edmonton Alberta
Maureen Cruzada Medicine Hat Alberta
Megan Foley Sherwood Park Alberta
Mel Slomp Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Behm Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Ray Red Deer Alberta
Mia McHenry Calgary Alberta
Canmore Alberta
Michael Barton Edmonton Alberta
Michael Kan Edmonton Alberta
Michael Kwan Edmonton Alberta
Michael Markowski Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
MICHAEL OLSON ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE Alberta
Michael Ross Edmonton Alberta
MICHAEL STEDALL Edmonton Alberta
Michael Swampy Lacombe Alberta
Michael Simpson Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Audette Jasper Alberta
Michelle Manary Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE SYLVESTRE Edmonton Alberta
Mikaela Gulliver Calgary Alberta
Mike Boychuk Edmonton Alberta
Mike Dolph Calgary Alberta
Mike Wiltse Spruce Grove Alberta
MIKE YASINSKI EDMONTON Alberta
Cochrane Alberta
Mike Morton Stettler Alberta
Mikey "Dubz" Welygan lloydminster Alberta
Minette Jane Almaden Edmonton Alberta
Minji Kim Sherwood Park Alberta
Monica Kehrig Edmonton Alberta
Monica ALEJANDRA Horvath Edmonton Alberta
Monique Yellowega Airdrie Alberta
Montana Butler Calgary Alberta
Montie Hicks ARDROSSAN Alberta
Morgan Bazin Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Peterson Beaumont Alberta
Mufaro Chivasa Calgary Alberta
Myles Myroon Edmonton Alberta
Nancy Liu Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Pasemko Edmonton Alberta
Lacombe Alberta
nathan wady edmonton Alberta
Nathan Wieczorek Edmonton Alberta
Nathan Charrois Edmonton Alberta
Nathaniel Cherry Spruce Grove Alberta
Nhan Lau Airdrie Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Nicho Jaedicke Edmonton Alberta
Nicholas Holt Edmonton Alberta
Nick Badiuk Edmonton Alberta
Nick Jacobs Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Thomson Calgary Alberta
Nidhi Gupta Edmonton Alberta
Nikki Warren Edmonton Alberta
Nolan Kennedy Edmonton Alberta
Nolan Rouleau Edmonton Alberta
Olivia Jost Calgary Alberta
Paola Matthews EDMONTON Alberta
Parbeer Grewal Sherwood Park Alberta
Parker Cooke Edmonton Alberta
PAT HANLON CALGARY Alberta
Patricia Mejia Calgary Alberta
Patrick Furtado Edmonton Alberta
Patrick Hewitt Penhold Alberta
Paul Arsenault Beaumont Alberta
Paul Benoit Cochrane Alberta
Paul Dumont Edmonton Alberta
Paul Groch Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Paul St. Amant Bonnyville Alberta
Paul Toews Calgary Alberta
Pawel Lebowa Edmonton Alberta
Peggy Pike Peace River Alberta
PETER NGUYEN Edmonton Alberta
Peter Stiles Edmonton Alberta
Peter Minwoo Nam CALGARY Alberta
Phil Dixon Edmonton Alberta
Philip Lynch EDMONTON Alberta
Philippe Gagne Fort McMurray Alberta
Phuong Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Pica So Edmonton Alberta
Qiang Song Calgary Alberta
Quin Waterman Spruce Grove Alberta
Rachelle Doyon Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Raemonde Bezenar Edmonton Alberta
RANDY BIEVER Lloydminster Alberta
Rebekah Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Reginald Miller EDMONTON Alberta
Reid Hendry Calgary Alberta
Renee Hall St. Albert Alberta
Rexon Nanad Edmonton Alberta
Lake Newell Resort Alberta
Richy Trinh Edmonton Alberta
Rob Powell Edmonton Alberta
Robbie Jackson Edmonton Alberta
Robert Carruthers Edmonton Alberta
Robert Swanson Red Deer Alberta
Ronald Batallas Edmonton Alberta
Ross Leclair Calgary Alberta
Roy Narten Edmonton Alberta
Ruben Hansen Ponoka Alberta
Russ Hayes Edmonton Alberta
Ruth Clark-Tang Calgary Alberta
Ruth Repec edmonton Alberta
RYAN ACHTYMICHUK Sherwood Park Alberta
Ryan Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Miller Calgary Alberta
Ryan Murnaghan st. albert Alberta
Ryan Strickland Fort mcmurray Alberta
Ryan Taylor Sherwood Park Alberta
Ryan Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Ryley Behm Edmonton Alberta
Saad Waseem Calgary Alberta
Sajith Thoppil Prakasan Fort Mcmurray Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Samantha Bao Spruce Grove Alberta
Samantha Stenlund Sherwood Park Alberta
Sameer Moghe Calgary Alberta
Samuel Becerra Edmonton Alberta
Samuel Mittelstadt Flatbush Alberta
SANGKEUN PARK Calgary Alberta
Sara Mudryk Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Galbraith Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Ho Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Ritten Lacombe Alberta
Scott Thompson Fort Vermilion Alberta
Sean Chai Edmonton Alberta
Sean Dyck Lethbridge Alberta
Sean Strowbridge Edmonton Alberta
Sean Nelson Edmonton Alberta
Seann Mahon Calgary, AB Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sebastien Bergeron Edmonton Alberta
Slave Lake Alberta
Shannon Giebelhaus Edmonton Alberta
Shaun Rudanec EDMONTON Alberta
Shawn Breen Peace River Alberta
Shawn Stevenson Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Shayne Beeler Spruce Grove Alberta
Sherry Yeng Edmonton Alberta
Shingo Mizuta Edmonton Alberta
Shinya Honda Edmonton Alberta
Morinville Alberta
Silvia Lee Edmonton Alberta
Simiao Wang Edmonton Alberta
Simon Oseen Chestermere Alberta
Simone Pfleger Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sneha Suresh Edmonton Alberta
sophia robertson Edmonton Alberta
Sophie Lalonde-Bester Calgary Alberta
Stacey Leclaire Sherwood Park Alberta
Stefan Cloutier Sturgeon County Alberta
Stefan Danielson Red Deer Alberta
Stefan Nasedkin Edmonton Alberta
Stelios Karatzas Edmonton Alberta
Steph Neufeld Edmonton Alberta
Stephan Guscott Calgary Alberta
Stephanie Chisholm Cochrane Alberta
Stephanie Denam Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Plante County of Grande Prairie No 1 Alberta
Stephen Fairfield Edmonton Alberta
Steve Carter Calgary Alberta
Steve Murphy Edmonton Alberta
Steve Stahl Edmonton Alberta
Steven Boyko Beauvallon Alberta
Steven Park Edmonton Alberta
Steven Parks St. Albert Alberta
Steven Tarso Edmonton Alberta
Stuart Chutter Killay, Saskatchewan Alberta
Stuart Pinchuk Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tadd Gamblin Calgary Alberta
Tanner Kowal Camrose Alberta
TANYA GREEN Cochrane Alberta
TANYA RUSHCALL Edmonton Alberta
Taylor Nystad Edmonton Alberta
TED TRAYNOR CALGARY Alberta
Teryn Warnke Edmonton Alberta
Theo Engman Canmore Alberta
Thuy Whitford Edmonton Alberta
Tim Ouellette Edmonton Alberta
Tim Hanna Airdrie Alberta
Timothy Wood Edmonton Alberta
Tina Bitangcol Edmonton Alberta
Todd Wonitowy Sherwood Park Alberta
Tom Friesen Edmonton Alberta
Tomson Chan Calgary Alberta
Tony Lu Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Yaremko St. Paul Alberta
Travis Brown Edmonton Alberta
Travis Kammerer Edmonton Alberta
Lamont Alberta
Trevor Lalli Calgary Alberta
TREVOR OSEEN CHESTERMERE Alberta
Troy Tisserand Edmonton Alberta
Ty Sadownik Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Barrett Edmonton Alberta
Sexsmith Alberta
Tyler Godard Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Hatch Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Herzberg Red Deer Alberta
Tyler Morrison Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Peterson Edmonton Alberta
Valerie Boisvert Beaumont Alberta
vernon mason edmonton Alberta
Vincent Yee Edmonton Alberta
Virgil Van Eaton Alhambra Alberta
WAEL AL SULEIMAN Edmonton Alberta
Wayne Tran Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Downes Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Wendy Stewart High Level Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Whitney Boyd Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Whitney Reynolds Spruce Grove Alberta
Will Kirby St Albert Alberta
William Clarke Edmonton Alberta
WILLIAM HO CALGARY Alberta
William Xia Edmonton Alberta
Xiao Mo Xu Calgary Alberta
Yadong Fan Edmonton Alberta
Yangdi Jiang Edmonton Alberta
Yi Liu Edmonton Alberta
Yuen Morrissey edmonton Alberta
Yung Lee CALGARY Alberta
Yurick Vezina Edmonton Alberta
Zackery Carey Edmonton Alberta
ze Chai Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Provencal Fernie British Columbia
Angela Ivany Kelowna British Columbia
ANGIE JOHNSON WILLIAMS LAKE British Columbia
ARIC FLEMING Squamish British Columbia
Barbara Cina Victoria British Columbia
Baylee Woodley Victoria British Columbia
Bryce Gladdish Prince george British Columbia
Carley Billups Prince George British Columbia
Charlotte Seal Courtenay British Columbia
Chelsey Giffin Vernon British Columbia
Cheryl Wilkinson Cranbrook British Columbia
Chrisopher Imai Vancouver British Columbia
Curtis Brazeau Port Moody British Columbia
Dale Forner Kamloops British Columbia
DARCY TINGALA RICHMOND British Columbia
Eddie Chan Vancouver British Columbia
Genevieve Thompson Vancouver British Columbia
Ghislaine Thompson Vancouver British Columbia
James Wang Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Jinelle Woodley Victoria British Columbia
John Atkinson Victoria British Columbia
JONATHAN TAYLOR Prince George British Columbia
Jorge Yarwood vancouver British Columbia
Joshua Kujat Salmon arm British Columbia
Judith Bertrand Penticton British Columbia
Lindsay McGale Kelowna British Columbia
Martin Abeleda Vancouver British Columbia
Mieka Artz Invermere British Columbia
Natalie Johnston Vancouver British Columbia
Peter Orr Vancouver British Columbia
Robert Olson Prince George British Columbia
Simon Wong Vancouver British Columbia
Sonia LeBlanc Houston British Columbia
Steven Biederman Vancouver British Columbia
Sunjeet Minhas Prince George British Columbia
TABITHA GREENWELL Prince George British Columbia
TAMMIE WATSON KELOWNA British Columbia
Timaree Wallace Vernon British Columbia
Zachary Malone Nanaimo British Columbia
Alexander Spicer Oakland California
Gavin Hartley Modesto California
Sam Louie San Francisco California
David Pearson Denver Colorado
Gilbert Lemieux Denver Colorado
Darrell Saria Winnipeg Manitoba
Lora Mae Suebzon Steinbach Manitoba
Sarah Rigby Winnipeg Manitoba
Las Vegas Nevada
Las Vegas Nevada
David Scott Jersey City New Jersey
Jessica Nicoll Rajani St. John's Newfoundland
Bryany Denning Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Dennesha Ferguson YELLOWKNIFE Northwest Territories
Lisa Wilson Halifax Nova Scotia
Iqaluit Nunavut
Alan Hanna Newcastle Ontario
Ali Carter Ottawa Ontario
Allan Holder Orléans Ontario
Ottawa Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Jack Lee Scarborough Ontario
Kingston Ontario
Matt Verjans SARSFIELD Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Mike Sorensen Mildmay Ontario
Nathalie Ostiguy Kanata Ontario
Olanrewaju Dahunsi Toronto Ontario
Paul Griffin Bowmanville Ontario
Paula Rochman Toronto Ontario
Ralph Richardson Stittsville Ontario
Rebecca Yates-Campbell Oakville Ontario
RODRIGO ALTAF York Ontario
STEPHANIE BANGARTH CAMBRIDGE Ontario
Tessie Douglas Hammond Ontario
RICHMOND HILL Ontario
David CARRESI Gauchy Other
Jenny Tou Macau Other
Laurent MASSET MAULE Other
Mentor Berisha Prishtina Other
Ronald Thompson Hong Kong Other
Stephen Bull Fullarton Other
François Alarie Québec Quebec
Sylvain Gagné Montreal Quebec
Tao Ji Mont Royal Quebec
Alexander Miller Unity Saskatchewan
Darren Gardiner Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Deanna Miller Unity Saskatchewan
Elisabeth Smith Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Jan Steenkamp Regina Saskatchewan
Jes Kohut North Battleford Saskatchewan
Kathy Pickerl Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Lloydminster Saskatchewan
NITA CHAUHAN Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Patrick Fineday gallivan Saskatchewan
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Sheldon Couillonnwur Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Stormy Holmes Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Tania Diener Regina Saskatchewan
Tanya Ritchie Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Thomas Kiefer Humboldt Saskatchewan
Tyler Dewald Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Yang Xie Regina Saskatchewan
Eunsup Kim dallas Texas
Lucas Tettamente Round Rock Texas
Joe Wood Stevens Point Wisconsin

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.