Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Alberta Cancer Foundation
Brain Care Centre
Edmonton Gleaners Association (Edmonton Food Bank)

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2022
Army 10K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
St. Alberta Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Chantal Alarie Edmonton Alberta
Roberto Alas Edmonton Alberta
Dannah Alisaca Edmonton Alberta
Daryl Allen Edmonton Alberta
Diane Allison Edmonton Alberta
Mina Alyani Edmonton Alberta
baraka Aminiel Edmonton Alberta
Leanne Aminiel Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Amorim Edmonton Alberta
Rhoda Andrews Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Luis Arreaza Edmonton Alberta
Rebecca Arthurs ST. ALBERT Alberta
Helena Au Edmonton Alberta
Sarder Azad Edmonton Alberta
Jake Bainbridge Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Bakker Lac La Biche Alberta
Lily Bakker Lac La Biche Alberta
Naomi Bakker Lac La Biche Alberta
Geraldine Banh Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Barahona Edson Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Hayden Beaumont Edmonton Alberta
Pam Beeson Barrhead Alberta
Danielle Belanger Edmonton Alberta
Brian Bettis Edmonton Alberta
BRENDA Biddiscombe Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Josh Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Julie Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Camille Bolduc St Albert Alberta
Francois Bolduc St Albert Alberta
kim borowiecki Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Boyes Edmonton Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Dave Boyle Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Amandeep Brar Edmonton Alberta
Jagdeep Brar Edmonton Alberta
Tenisha Brar EDMONTON Alberta
Ava Brietzke Red deer Alberta
Karla-Rae Brosseau Sherwood Park Alberta
Breanna Brown EDMONTON Alberta
Grant Bruno Enoch Alberta
Alison Buchynski Edmonton Alberta
Kate Budden Calgary Alberta
Andre Busque Calgary Alberta
Rose-Marie Cadzow St. Albert Alberta
Lee Caine Red Deer Alberta
Madelene Caine Red Deer Alberta
Cheryl Caissie Edmonton Alberta
Timurlane Cakmak Leduc Alberta
Dan Calder Edmonton Alberta
Pat Callaghan Beaumont Alberta
Lauren Canafranca Edmonton Alberta
Maria Caripa de Garcia Medicine Hat Alberta
Amy Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Jill Carlson Edmonton Alberta
CAROL CARR EDMONTON Alberta
David Castillo Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Caughell Sherwood Park Alberta
Chantal Côté Edmonton Alberta
Sagarika Joy Chakraborty Fort Mcmurray Alberta
Zhipeng Chang Edmonton Alberta
Kate Chapman Edmonton Alberta
Glenn Charbonneau Kelowna British Columbia
Aditi Chavan Edmonton Alberta
Caiyi Chen Edmonton Alberta
Jasmine Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Arthur Chin Edmonton Alberta
Fonda Chin Edmonton Alberta
DEBBIE CHIPIUK Beaumont Alberta
JULIANNA CHIPIUK Beaumont Alberta
Jonathan Chiu Edmonton Alberta
Suji Choi EDMONTON Alberta
Fanny Chui Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Chutskoff Edmonton Alberta
camila Colazo Evansburg Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Commandeur-Turnbull Edmonton Alberta
Joy Corcuera Edmonton Alberta
Ellen Cormier Edmonton Alberta
Caitlin Craig Edmonton Alberta
David Crosby Calgary Alberta
Keith Cruikshank Edmonton Alberta
Ceileigh Cunningham Edmonton Alberta
gail cunningham Kelsey Alberta
Kelly Darling Edmonton Alberta
Tracey Davidson Edmonton Alberta
Lindy Davis Ardrossan Alberta
Jenna Day Edmonton Alberta
Dean Dekker Edmonton Alberta
Audra Denny Blackfalds Alberta
Gabi Diachuk St. Albert Alberta
Olivia Dick-Hannah Regina Saskatchewan
Cortney Dietze Edmonton Alberta
Cera Dixon Edmonton Alberta
Grace Donald Grande Prairie Alberta
Naomi Ducklow Grande Prairie Alberta
Tatianna Ducklow Calgary Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Shauna Duddy Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Karen Dyck Sherwood Park Alberta
Barry Easterby Edmonton Alberta
Joel Eden Edmonton Alberta
Joanna Ellingson Edmonton Alberta
Rob Ellington Edmonton Alberta
Syndee Ellington Edmonton Alberta
Shannon Emery Lac Ste Anne County Alberta
Meagan Emmelkamp Edmonton Alberta
Nelson Escoto Edmonton Alberta
Liana Estabrooks Leduc Alberta
Jennifer Fang Sherwood Park Alberta
Ashley Fedirchuk St. Albert Alberta
Stefan Fekner Edmonton Alberta
Armi Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Erwin Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Grande Prairie Alberta
Megan Finstad St. Albert Alberta
Sandra Flegel Edmonton Alberta
Ray Fong Edmonton Alberta
Aimee Fortier Westlock Alberta
Luis Franco Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Fraser Edmonton Alberta
Anita Frett-Baptiste Edmonton Alberta
Frankie Fuchs Airdrie Alberta
Juan Garcia Medicine Hat Alberta
Ashley Gentile Edmonton Alberta
Megan Gerstmar Edmonton Alberta
Brian Gibb Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Raquel Glasow Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Glass Edmonton Alberta
Sara Glassman EDMONTON Alberta
Beaumont Alberta
Roselle Gonsalves Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Green Spruce Grove Alberta
Navneet Grewal Edmonton Alberta
Parminder Grewal Edmonton Alberta
Genevieve Groulx Calgary Alberta
Liat Habinski Spruce grove Alberta
Robert Hadaway Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Haggstrom Strathcona County Alberta
Colette Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Xavier Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Marlee Heck Barrhead Alberta
John Heneinn Edmonton Alberta
st albert Alberta
KEITH HENNEL EDMONTON Alberta
Derek Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Tracey Hilden Edmonton Alberta
Megan Hogendoorn Edmon Alberta
Morgan Holman Edmonton Alberta
Nick Howey Edmonton Alberta
KEVIN HRONEK Carstairs Alberta
Janice Huang Edmonton Alberta
Billy Hudy Slave Lake Alberta
Charlotte Hunt Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Kaylee Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Amina Hussein Edmonton Alberta
Laurie Hynes Edmonton Alberta
Patricia Internoscia Edmonton Alberta
Muhammed Islam edmonton Alberta
SYED DANIYAL Israr Edmonton Alberta
Megan Jackson Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Jervis Cacka Beaumont Alberta
Charmaine Jestin Sturgeon County Alberta
Gary Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Kelsey Johnson Olds Alberta
Kristy Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Laura Jones Edmonton Alberta
Suzie Jones Spruce Grove Alberta
Leeza Junkin St. Albert Alberta
Pawandeep Kang Edmonton Alberta
Esha Karki Edmonton Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jenna Kell Cold Lake Alberta
Susanna Keller Edmonton Alberta
Frank Kennedy St.Albert Alberta
Natasha Kennedy St.Albert Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Naomi Klassen Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Kleyne Sherwood Park Alberta
Marilyn Knoll Edmonton Alberta
Katie Koch-hale Edmonton Alberta
Steve Kovacic Edmonton Alberta
Steven Kovacic Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Katie LaBrash redwater Alberta
Russell Lagasse Calgary Alberta
David Lamb lloydminster Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Cornell Lee Edmonton Alberta
Morley Lee Calgary Alberta
VIRGINIA LEE Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmond Leung Edmonton Alberta
sylvia leyden Edmonton Alberta
Henry Li Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Lieu Edmonton Alberta
eric liknes Evansburg Alberta
Bricio Lima Edmonton Alberta
Miranda Lin Edmonton Alberta
Zackary Ling Edmonton Alberta
Alissa Liska Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Litviak Stony Plain Alberta
Ayla Lloyd Saskatoon Saskatchewan
TONY LO CALGARY Alberta
CINDY LOGAN Edmonton Alberta
Kailey Los Edmonton Alberta
Kent Los Edmonton Alberta
Christine Lowe Edmonton Alberta
Madeline Ludlage Edmonton Alberta
Matt Lui Edmonton Alberta
Mike Lush Edmonton Alberta
Jamie Lutz-Berube Edmonton Alberta
Ladina Lytle Wembley Alberta
DINA MACE EDMONTON Alberta
Ashley MacInnis Edmonton Alberta
Charlie MacKenzie Edmonton Alberta
LAURI MACKINNON SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Brian Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Mike Macsymic Airdrie Alberta
Nathan Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Sarah Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
David Mah Edmonton Alberta
HEATHER MAHOOD Leduc Alberta
Irfan Manji Edmonton Alberta
Masuma Manji Edmonton Alberta
Xiaohui Mao Edmonton Alberta
Evan Marchadour Edmonton Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Tamara Maron Spruce Grove Alberta
Emma Martin Grande Prairie Alberta
Sarah Martinez Edmonton Alberta
Loreto Mattioni Medicine Hat Alberta
Laura McAlpine Edmonton Alberta
Paul McAndry Sherwood Park Alberta
Jordan McDermott Edmonton Alberta
Malerey McFarlane Grande Prairie Alberta
Alison McGavigan Edmonton Alberta
Susan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Janna McLaughlin Mannville Alberta
Ruth McLean Sherwood Park Alberta
Crystal McNaughton Sherwood Park Alberta
Sage McNulty Red Deer Alberta
Daniel Meredith Edmonton Alberta
Erin Meyers Calgary Alberta
Jordan Micheal Edmonton Alberta
Tanis Miller Beaver County Alberta
Martine Mokry Blackfalds Alberta
Emily Montgomery Leduc Alberta
Austin Moore-Payot Sherwood Park Alberta
Erin Mravnik Edmonton Alberta
Megan Murray Sherwood Park Alberta
Rachel Nadler Calgary Alberta
Abhinav Narula Saskatoon Saskatchewan
PATRICIA NASCIMENTO Calgary Alberta
Carla Navarro Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Brendan Newman Edmonton Alberta
Shenaigh Newman Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Teresa Nguyen-Pham Edmonton Alberta
lori niemeyer red deer county Alberta
Reagan Niemeyer Edmonton Alberta
Jean Noble Red deer Alberta
Riley Noble Red deer Alberta
Liza Noonan Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Quinn Olsen Edmonton Alberta
SHERRY OLSON EDMONTON Alberta
Alisse Ouellette Edmonton Alberta
Lynn Page-Scott Peace River Alberta
Nicole Pageot Glas Regina Saskatchewan
Michelle Palaj Calgary Alberta
Maksi PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Nicole PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
TOM PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Zac PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Parker Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Olive Payne Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Payne Edmonton Alberta
Myles Peckham Grande Prairie Alberta
Kayla Peirson Edmonton Alberta
Milena Penner Edmonton Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Cory Plummer Edmonton Alberta
Alicia Poderoso Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Potts Sherwood Park Alberta
Tamara Poulsen St.Albert Alberta
Dawn Power Edmonton Alberta
Kerry Precht Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Preece Sherwood Park Alberta
Reichelle Prefontaine Edmonton Alberta
BRIANNE PRICE Edmonton Alberta
Mike Qualle Edmonton Alberta
Ken Queenan Morinville Alberta
Jenny Ratilla Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Rayner-Myers Edmonton Alberta
Chelsie Readner Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sheila Remillard Spruce Grove Alberta
Warren Renner St Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dana Rich Sundre Alberta
Erin Rich Spruce grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Brooke Richtik Calgary Alberta
Tammy Robertson-Davis Edmonton Alberta
James Rodriguez Calgary Alberta
Sandra Rodriguez Calgary Alberta
Presley Ruller Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ibrahim Salles Edmonton Alberta
PATRICK SAMPSON Wabamun Alberta
Manny Santos Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
LESLIE SARGUNARAJ Slave Lake Alberta
Rajan SARGUNARAJ Slave Lake Alberta
HEATHER SCHEUERMAN EDMONTON Alberta
MELISSA SCHEUERMAN EDMONTON Alberta
Amelia Schofield Sturgeon County Alberta
Michelle Schram Westlock Alberta
Benton Schultz Red Deer Alberta
Brianna Schultz Camrose Alberta
Jarren Schultz Camrose Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Tyler Schultz Camrose Alberta
Darin Schuster Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Scott Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Serben Edmonton Alberta
Yukie Seto Edmonton Alberta
Andrey Shcherbakov Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alana Sheridan Calgary Alberta
Shane Shier Edmonton Alberta
Jeff Shikaze Calgary Alberta
Gurpreet Sidhu Edmonton Alberta
Kanwarbir Sidhu Edmonton Alberta
Kiana Sieg Edmonton Alberta
HARMOHAN SINGH EDMONTON Alberta
Prabhjot Singh Beaumont Alberta
Prabjot Singh Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Snape Edmonton Alberta
Javad Soleimani Edmonton Alberta
Lucas Song Calgary Alberta
Johnathan St. Pierre Edmonton Alberta
Nicole St. Pierre Edmonton Alberta
Jillian Stankov Spruce Grove Alberta
Neil Stark Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Eric Stein Edmonton Alberta
Antonia Stiuca Edmonton Alberta
Genevieve Sumner St Albert Alberta
Wenjie Sun Edmonton Alberta
Brent Swallow Edmonton Alberta
Gray Symington At Albert Alberta
Rebekah Szabo Edmonton Alberta
JANET TECKLENBORG Edmonton Alberta
Darvinder Thandi Edmonton Alberta
Devin Thibault Edmonton Alberta
Lynda Thibault Edmonton Alberta
Trevor Thibault Edmonton Alberta
Megan Thomlinson St. Albert Alberta
Ingrid THOMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
LES THOMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
Matthew Thomson Red Deer Alberta
Maeva Thuilier Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Tonowski Sherwood Park Alberta
ERIN TOOR Edmonton Alberta
Angela Topping EDMONTON Alberta
Amanda Torbiak Edmonton Alberta
Erin Torbiak Edmonton Alberta
Tam Tran Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Trieu Edmonton Alberta
Tom Tripp Calgary Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Joanie Turcot Spruce grove Alberta
Ashley Tymkow Edmonton Alberta
Sonia Vaduva Edmonton Alberta
Gavin Van Brabant Sturgeon County Alberta
Nate Vella edmonton Alberta
Melissa Vey St. Albert Alberta
Gloria Victoor Westlock Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jamie Wagner Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Wakaryk Edmonton Alberta
Yuqing Wang Edmonton Alberta
Christine Watson Edmonton Alberta
Amie Weinrich Sturgeon County Alberta
DIETER WENTZEL EDMONTON Alberta
Skip Wenzel Ardrossan Alberta
Dawna-Rose Wetherell Calgary Alberta
Ashley Weyer Eatonia Saskatchewan
Todd Weyer Eatonia Saskatchewan
Rachel Whitlow Edmonton Alberta
Shannon Whitlow Edmonton Alberta
Ashton Wihlidal Edmonton Alberta
Julia Wilkie Edmonton Alberta
Courtney Willick St. Albert Alberta
Alanna Willms spruce grove Alberta
Nash Winder Beaver County Alberta
Matthew Winterhalt St. Albert Alberta
St.Albert Alberta
Sonya Witzman Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Susan Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
Adrian Xavier Sherwood Park Alberta
Dorothy Yang Edmonton Alberta
Jason Yeh Edmonton Alberta
Edith Yip Edmonton Alberta
Mina Youakim Edmonton Alberta
Alfred Yung Edmonton Alberta
Marinel Yuson Edmonton Alberta
Natalie Zawaski Delgado Edmonton Alberta
Katlyn Zenner Edmonton Alberta
Kolten Zenner Edmonton Alberta
JOY ZHOU EDMONTON Alberta
Sameh Zidan Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.