Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Alberta Cancer Foundation
Brain Care Centre
Edmonton Gleaners Association (Edmonton Food Bank)

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2022
Army 10K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Abhinav Narula Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Aditi Chavan Edmonton Alberta
Adrian Xavier Sherwood Park Alberta
Aimee Fortier Westlock Alberta
Alana Sheridan Calgary Alberta
Alanna Willms spruce grove Alberta
Alfred Yung Edmonton Alberta
Alicia Poderoso Edmonton Alberta
Alison Buchynski Edmonton Alberta
Alison McGavigan Edmonton Alberta
Alissa Liska Edmonton Alberta
Alisse Ouellette Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Tonowski Sherwood Park Alberta
Amanda Torbiak Edmonton Alberta
Amandeep Brar Edmonton Alberta
Amelia Schofield Sturgeon County Alberta
Amie Weinrich Sturgeon County Alberta
Amina Hussein Edmonton Alberta
Amy Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Andre Busque Calgary Alberta
Andrey Shcherbakov Calgary Alberta
Angela Topping EDMONTON Alberta
Anita Frett-Baptiste Edmonton Alberta
Antonia Stiuca Edmonton Alberta
Armi Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Arthur Chin Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Fedirchuk St. Albert Alberta
Ashley MacInnis Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Snape Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Tymkow Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Weyer Eatonia Saskatchewan
Ashton Wihlidal Edmonton Alberta
Audra Denny Blackfalds Alberta
Austin Moore-Payot Sherwood Park Alberta
Ayla Lloyd Saskatoon Saskatchewan
baraka Aminiel Edmonton Alberta
Barry Easterby Edmonton Alberta
Benton Schultz Red Deer Alberta
Billy Hudy Slave Lake Alberta
edmonton Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Brenda Barahona Edson Alberta
BRENDA Biddiscombe Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Preece Sherwood Park Alberta
Brendan Newman Edmonton Alberta
Brent Swallow Edmonton Alberta
Brian Bettis Edmonton Alberta
Brian Gibb Edmonton Alberta
Brian Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Brianna Schultz Camrose Alberta
BRIANNE PRICE Edmonton Alberta
Bricio Lima Edmonton Alberta
Brooke Richtik Calgary Alberta
Caitlin Craig Edmonton Alberta
Caiyi Chen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
camila Colazo Evansburg Alberta
Camille Bolduc St Albert Alberta
Carla Navarro Edmonton Alberta
CAROL CARR EDMONTON Alberta
Ceileigh Cunningham Edmonton Alberta
Cera Dixon Edmonton Alberta
Chantal Alarie Edmonton Alberta
Chantal Côté Edmonton Alberta
Charlotte Hunt Edmonton Alberta
Charmaine Jestin Sturgeon County Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Chelsie Readner Sherwood Park Alberta
Cheryl Caissie Edmonton Alberta
Christine Lowe Edmonton Alberta
Christine Watson Edmonton Alberta
CINDY LOGAN Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Colette Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Cornell Lee Edmonton Alberta
Cortney Dietze Edmonton Alberta
Cory Plummer Edmonton Alberta
Courtney Willick St. Albert Alberta
Crystal McNaughton Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dan Calder Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dana Rich Sundre Alberta
Daniel Meredith Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Amorim Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Belanger Edmonton Alberta
Dannah Alisaca Edmonton Alberta
Darin Schuster Edmonton Alberta
Darvinder Thandi Edmonton Alberta
Daryl Allen Edmonton Alberta
Dave Boyle Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
David Castillo Edmonton Alberta
David Crosby Calgary Alberta
David Lamb lloydminster Alberta
David Mah Edmonton Alberta
Dawn Power Edmonton Alberta
Dawna-Rose Wetherell Calgary Alberta
DEBBIE CHIPIUK Beaumont Alberta
Derek Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Devin Thibault Edmonton Alberta
Diane Allison Edmonton Alberta
DIETER WENTZEL EDMONTON Alberta
Dorothy Yang Edmonton Alberta
Grande Prairie Alberta
Edith Yip Edmonton Alberta
Edmond Leung Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ellen Cormier Edmonton Alberta
Emily Montgomery Leduc Alberta
Emma Martin Grande Prairie Alberta
eric liknes Evansburg Alberta
Eric Stein Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Erin Meyers Calgary Alberta
Erin Mravnik Edmonton Alberta
Erin Rich Spruce grove Alberta
ERIN TOOR Edmonton Alberta
Erin Torbiak Edmonton Alberta
Erwin Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Esha Karki Edmonton Alberta
Evan Marchadour Edmonton Alberta
Fanny Chui Edmonton Alberta
Fonda Chin Edmonton Alberta
Francois Bolduc St Albert Alberta
Frank Kennedy St.Albert Alberta
Gabi Diachuk St. Albert Alberta
gail cunningham Kelsey Alberta
Gary Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Gavin Van Brabant Sturgeon County Alberta
Genevieve Groulx Calgary Alberta
Genevieve Sumner St Albert Alberta
Geraldine Banh Edmonton Alberta
Glenn Charbonneau Kelowna British Columbia
Gloria Victoor Westlock Alberta
Grace Donald Grande Prairie Alberta
Grant Bruno Enoch Alberta
Gray Symington At Albert Alberta
Gurpreet Sidhu Edmonton Alberta
HARMOHAN SINGH EDMONTON Alberta
Hayden Beaumont Edmonton Alberta
HEATHER MAHOOD Leduc Alberta
Helena Au Edmonton Alberta
Henry Li Edmonton Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
Ibrahim Salles Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ingrid THOMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
Irfan Manji Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Bakker Lac La Biche Alberta
Jackie Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Jagdeep Brar Edmonton Alberta
Jake Bainbridge Edmonton Alberta
James Rodriguez Calgary Alberta
Jamie Lutz-Berube Edmonton Alberta
Jamie Wagner Edmonton Alberta
Janice Huang Edmonton Alberta
Janna McLaughlin Mannville Alberta
Jarren Schultz Camrose Alberta
Jasmine Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Jason Yeh Edmonton Alberta
Javad Soleimani Edmonton Alberta
Jeff Shikaze Calgary Alberta
Jenna Day Edmonton Alberta
Jenna Kell Cold Lake Alberta
Jennifer Fang Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jenny Ratilla Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Litviak Stony Plain Alberta
Jessica Scott Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Trieu Edmonton Alberta
Jill Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Jillian Stankov Spruce Grove Alberta
Joanie Turcot Spruce grove Alberta
Joanna Ellingson Edmonton Alberta
Joel Eden Edmonton Alberta
John Heneinn Edmonton Alberta
Johnathan St. Pierre Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Chiu Edmonton Alberta
Jordan McDermott Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Micheal Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Serben Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Josh Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Joy Corcuera Edmonton Alberta
JOY ZHOU EDMONTON Alberta
Juan Garcia Medicine Hat Alberta
Julia Wilkie Edmonton Alberta
JULIANNA CHIPIUK Beaumont Alberta
Julie Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kailey Los Edmonton Alberta
Karen Dyck Sherwood Park Alberta
Karla-Rae Brosseau Sherwood Park Alberta
Kate Budden Calgary Alberta
Kate Chapman Edmonton Alberta
Katie Koch-hale Edmonton Alberta
Katie LaBrash redwater Alberta
Katlyn Zenner Edmonton Alberta
Kayla Peirson Edmonton Alberta
Kaylee Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Keith Cruikshank Edmonton Alberta
KEITH HENNEL EDMONTON Alberta
Kelly Darling Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Haggstrom Strathcona County Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Kelsey Johnson Olds Alberta
Ken Queenan Morinville Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kent Los Edmonton Alberta
Kerry Precht Edmonton Alberta
KEVIN HRONEK Carstairs Alberta
Kevin Wakaryk Edmonton Alberta
Kiana Sieg Edmonton Alberta
kim borowiecki Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kolten Zenner Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Glass Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Jervis Cacka Beaumont Alberta
Kristy Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Laura Jones Edmonton Alberta
Laura McAlpine Edmonton Alberta
Lauren Canafranca Edmonton Alberta
Laurie Hynes Edmonton Alberta
St.Albert Alberta
Leanne Aminiel Edmonton Alberta
Lee Caine Red Deer Alberta
Leeza Junkin St. Albert Alberta
LES THOMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
LESLIE SARGUNARAJ Slave Lake Alberta
Liana Estabrooks Leduc Alberta
Liat Habinski Spruce grove Alberta
Lily Bakker Lac La Biche Alberta
Lindsey Commandeur-Turnbull Edmonton Alberta
Lindy Davis Ardrossan Alberta
Liza Noonan Edmonton Alberta
Loreto Mattioni Medicine Hat Alberta
lori niemeyer red deer county Alberta
Lucas Song Calgary Alberta
Luis Arreaza Edmonton Alberta
Luis Franco Edmonton Alberta
Lynda Thibault Edmonton Alberta
Lynn Page-Scott Peace River Alberta
Madelene Caine Red Deer Alberta
Madeline Ludlage Edmonton Alberta
Maeva Thuilier Edmonton Alberta
Maksi PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Malerey McFarlane Grande Prairie Alberta
Manny Santos Edmonton Alberta
Maria Caripa de Garcia Medicine Hat Alberta
Marilyn Knoll Edmonton Alberta
Marinel Yuson Edmonton Alberta
Marlee Heck Barrhead Alberta
Martine Mokry Blackfalds Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Masuma Manji Edmonton Alberta
Matt Lui Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Thomson Red Deer Alberta
Matthew Winterhalt St. Albert Alberta
Meagan Emmelkamp Edmonton Alberta
Megan Finstad St. Albert Alberta
Megan Gerstmar Edmonton Alberta
Megan Hogendoorn Edmon Alberta
Megan Jackson Edmonton Alberta
Megan Murray Sherwood Park Alberta
Megan Thomlinson St. Albert Alberta
Melissa Chutskoff Edmonton Alberta
MELISSA SCHEUERMAN EDMONTON Alberta
Melissa Vey St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Caughell Sherwood Park Alberta
Michelle Fraser Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Lieu Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Palaj Calgary Alberta
Michelle Parker Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Michelle Schram Westlock Alberta
Mike Lush Edmonton Alberta
Mike Macsymic Airdrie Alberta
Mike Qualle Edmonton Alberta
Milena Penner Edmonton Alberta
Mina Alyani Edmonton Alberta
Mina Youakim Edmonton Alberta
Miranda Lin Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Holman Edmonton Alberta
Morley Lee Calgary Alberta
Muhammed Islam edmonton Alberta
Myles Peckham Grande Prairie Alberta
Naomi Bakker Lac La Biche Alberta
Naomi Ducklow Grande Prairie Alberta
Naomi Klassen Edmonton Alberta
Nash Winder Beaver County Alberta
Natalie Zawaski Delgado Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Kennedy St.Albert Alberta
Nate Vella edmonton Alberta
Nathan Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Neil Stark Calgary Alberta
Nelson Escoto Edmonton Alberta
Nick Howey Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Kleyne Sherwood Park Alberta
Nicole Pageot Glas Regina Saskatchewan
Nicole PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Nicole St. Pierre Edmonton Alberta
Olive Payne Edmonton Alberta
Olivia Dick-Hannah Regina Saskatchewan
Pam Beeson Barrhead Alberta
Pat Callaghan Beaumont Alberta
Patricia Internoscia Edmonton Alberta
PATRICIA NASCIMENTO Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
PATRICK SAMPSON Wabamun Alberta
Paul McAndry Sherwood Park Alberta
Prabhjot Singh Beaumont Alberta
Prabjot Singh Edmonton Alberta
Presley Ruller Edmonton Alberta
Quinn Olsen Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Nadler Calgary Alberta
Rachel Whitlow Edmonton Alberta
Rajan SARGUNARAJ Slave Lake Alberta
Raquel Glasow Edmonton Alberta
Ray Fong Edmonton Alberta
Reagan Niemeyer Edmonton Alberta
Rebecca Arthurs ST. ALBERT Alberta
Rebekah Szabo Edmonton Alberta
Reichelle Prefontaine Edmonton Alberta
Rhoda Andrews Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Edmonton Alberta
Riley Noble Red deer Alberta
Rob Ellington Edmonton Alberta
Robert Hadaway Edmonton Alberta
Roberto Alas Edmonton Alberta
Rose-Marie Cadzow St. Albert Alberta
Roselle Gonsalves Edmonton Alberta
Russell Lagasse Calgary Alberta
Ruth McLean Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sagarika Joy Chakraborty Fort Mcmurray Alberta
Sage McNulty Red Deer Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Boyes Edmonton Alberta
Sameh Zidan Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Flegel Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Rodriguez Calgary Alberta
Sara Glassman EDMONTON Alberta
Sarah Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Sarah Martinez Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Payne Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Rayner-Myers Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Sarder Azad Edmonton Alberta
St. Alberta Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shane Shier Edmonton Alberta
Shannon Emery Lac Ste Anne County Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Shannon Whitlow Edmonton Alberta
Shauna Duddy Edmonton Alberta
Sheila Remillard Spruce Grove Alberta
Shenaigh Newman Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
SHERRY OLSON EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Skip Wenzel Ardrossan Alberta
Sonia Vaduva Edmonton Alberta
Sonya Witzman Edmonton Alberta
Stefan Fekner Edmonton Alberta
Steve Kovacic Edmonton Alberta
Steven Kovacic Edmonton Alberta
Suji Choi EDMONTON Alberta
Susan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Susan Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
Susanna Keller Edmonton Alberta
Suzie Jones Spruce Grove Alberta
SYED DANIYAL Israr Edmonton Alberta
sylvia leyden Edmonton Alberta
Syndee Ellington Edmonton Alberta
Tam Tran Edmonton Alberta
Tamara Maron Spruce Grove Alberta
Tamara Poulsen St.Albert Alberta
Tammy Robertson-Davis Edmonton Alberta
Tanis Miller Beaver County Alberta
Tatianna Ducklow Calgary Alberta
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Tenisha Brar EDMONTON Alberta
Teresa Nguyen-Pham Edmonton Alberta
Timurlane Cakmak Leduc Alberta
Todd Weyer Eatonia Saskatchewan
TOM PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Tom Tripp Calgary Alberta
TONY LO CALGARY Alberta
Tracey Davidson Edmonton Alberta
Tracey Hilden Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Green Spruce Grove Alberta
Tracy Potts Sherwood Park Alberta
Trevor Thibault Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Schultz Camrose Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
VIRGINIA LEE Edmonton Alberta
Warren Renner St Albert Alberta
Xavier Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Xiaohui Mao Edmonton Alberta
Yukie Seto Edmonton Alberta
Yuqing Wang Edmonton Alberta
Zac PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Zackary Ling Edmonton Alberta
st albert Alberta
Zhipeng Chang Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Gentile Edmonton Alberta
Ava Brietzke Red deer Alberta
Breanna Brown EDMONTON Alberta
Charlie MacKenzie Edmonton Alberta
Dean Dekker Edmonton Alberta
DINA MACE EDMONTON Alberta
Frankie Fuchs Airdrie Alberta
HEATHER SCHEUERMAN EDMONTON Alberta
JANET TECKLENBORG Edmonton Alberta
Jean Noble Red deer Alberta
Beaumont Alberta
Kanwarbir Sidhu Edmonton Alberta
Ladina Lytle Wembley Alberta
LAURI MACKINNON SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Navneet Grewal Edmonton Alberta
Parminder Grewal Edmonton Alberta
Pawandeep Kang Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Wenjie Sun Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.