Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Edmonton Ice Cream Run 2022
5K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Krystal Griffin Athabasca Alberta
Abbey Reid Beaumont Alberta
ABBY ROLFES Beaumont Alberta
Crystal Henderson Beaumont Alberta
Reagan Henderson Beaumont Alberta
Tyler Englert Beaumont Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Amanda Neumann Drayton Valley Alberta
Dustin Cook Drayton Valley Alberta
Abigail Bellikka Edmonton Alberta
Alanna Rintoul Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Aliyah Baksh Edmonton Alberta
Allison Robertson Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Flood Edmonton Alberta
Andrea Ravnsborg Edmonton Alberta
Andy Chu Edmonton Alberta
Anthony Davison Edmonton Alberta
Aurora Lifeso Edmonton Alberta
Ben Magalnick Edmonton Alberta
BONNIE Houle EDMONTON Alberta
Brian Hunter Edmonton Alberta
Chris Biddeson Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dana Algot Edmonton Alberta
Dylan Chu Edmonton Alberta
Gillian Bellikka Edmonton Alberta
gin may edmonton Alberta
Heather Nicholson Edmonton Alberta
james Leganchuk Edmonton Alberta
Jamey Hopkins Edmonton Alberta
Jaxon Scherr Edmonton Alberta
Jeanette Meters Edmonton Alberta
Kari Van Herk Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kayla Christiansen Edmonton Alberta
Kim Baksh Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lara Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lynn Adams Edmonton Alberta
Meghan Mackintosh-Simison Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Brochu EDMONTON Alberta
Michelle Hudson Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Leganchuk Edmonton Alberta
Monica Muzzolini EDMONTON Alberta
Nicole Sherwood Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Olivier Ratté Edmonton Alberta
Pat Kubik Edmonton Alberta
Paula Scherr Edmonton Alberta
Peter Syrenne Edmonton Alberta
Randi Emann Edmonton Alberta
Reagan Niemeyer Edmonton Alberta
Rowan Murdoch Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie D'Agostini Edmonton Alberta
Terri Maio Edmonton Alberta
Tom Vernon Edmonton Alberta
Trisha Pasnak Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Oke Edmonton Alberta
Alex Jones Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Carla Jones Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Isla Jones Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Krista Mandeville Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Bernie Matlock Grande Prairie Alberta
Kyha Avery Hanna Alberta
Angela MACLEAN Ladysmith British Columbia
Bailey Ryan Leduc Alberta
Candace Osmond Leduc Alberta
lori niemeyer red deer county Alberta
Arienne King Sherwood Park Alberta
Cassidy Wilkin Sherwood Park Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
FLEUR JAMIESON SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Kayleigh Robertson Sherwood Park Alberta
Lyella Lifeso Sherwood Park Alberta
Robyn Boyko Sherwood Park Alberta
Rochelle Birkhiem Sherwood Park Alberta
Sandee Lifeso Sherwood Park Alberta
Shelly Bull Sherwood Park Alberta
Brian Price St Albert Alberta
Elaine Sowa St Albert Alberta
Haarrison Sowa St Albert Alberta
Kent Copley St Albert Alberta
Curtis Stewart St. Albert Alberta
Mark Van Schepdael St. Albert Alberta
Robert McClure St. Albert Alberta
Brittany Ewaskiw Sturgeon County Alberta
Maron Green Sturgeon County Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.