Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Edmonton Ice Cream Run 2023
5K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Adam Paolini Edmonton Alberta
Alex Fix Edmonton Alberta
Alexandra Groenewegen Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alyssa Taylor Beaumont Alberta
Amanda Maslanko Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Trenchard Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Cold Lake Alberta
Andrea Grieder Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Trevoy Sherwood Park Alberta
Angela Wheaton Edmonton Alberta
Anna Trevoy Sherwood Park Alberta
Ariana Yassaei Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Bois Edmonton Alberta
Ashley McClure Redwater Alberta
Ashton Slette Edmonton Alberta
Bailey Ryan Leduc Alberta
Barbara Hagen St. Albert Alberta
Ben Gibson Sangudo Alberta
Ben Lees Edmonton Alberta
Ben Magalnick Edmonton Alberta
Benjamin Gainer Edmonton Alberta
Blaze Henline Aden Alberta
Breanna Suk SPRINGBROOK Alberta
Brett Taylor Beaumont Alberta
Brian Hughes Edmonton Alberta
Brittany Specht Edmonton Alberta
Gibbons Alberta
Mayerthorpe Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Mayerthorpe Alberta
Candice Matter Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carter Friesen Thorhild Alberta
Chad Thomsen Barrhead Alberta
Mayerthorpe Alberta
Charlotte Hilliard Edmonton Alberta
Ponoka Alberta
Chelsea Draeger-Hughes Edmonton Alberta
Christina Kiernan Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Segger Edmonton Alberta
Claire Rolston Edmonton Alberta
Cody Lockett Edmonton Alberta
Connor Kenny Edmonton Alberta
Courtney Spiller Edmonton Alberta
Crystal Blond Edmonton Alberta
Crystal Zuk Swan Hills Alberta
Daniel Grizelj Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Murray Edmonton Alberta
Derik Godbout Edmonton Alberta
DIETER WENTZEL EDMONTON Alberta
Dylan Huber Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Elize van Rooy Edmonton Alberta
Ellianna Taylor Beaumont Alberta
Erik Zimmerman Spruce Grove Alberta
Felix Schroeder Edmonton Alberta
Gabriel Paolini Edmonton Alberta
Gabrielle Kiens Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gillian Gibson Sangudo Alberta
Gus LeBlanc Beaumont Alberta
Hannah Friesen Thorhild Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Heather Lumeniuk Edmonton Alberta
Hudson Thomsen Swan Hills Alberta
hwan lee edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Danchuk Edmonton Alberta
Jaclynn Andriuk Mayerthorpe Alberta
Jacquie DuVal Edmonton Alberta
Jaime Lees Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
James I Kirkland Edmonton Alberta
Jason Luo Edmonton Alberta
Jayleen Wilke Edmonton Alberta
Jaymen Chavda Atlanta Georgia
Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Onyshko Edmonton Alberta
JENNY MURRAY Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Bernard Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Dajko Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Fisher Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Townsend Leduc Alberta
Joelle Reiniger Edmonton Alberta
John Eaton St Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Joseph Cassidy Fairview Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Julia Dawe Sherwood Park Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Julie Thomsen Swan Hills Alberta
Kailey Gartner Edmonton Alberta
Kaitlyn Robins St Albert Alberta
Karlee Tobin Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kathleen Kenny Edmonton Alberta
Ken Smith Carstairs Alberta
Kensey Thomsen Swan Hills Alberta
Kerry McAthey Edmonton Alberta
Gibbons Alberta
Krishna Koshal Edmonton Alberta
Laina Stefaniuk sherwood park Alberta
Vegreville Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sherwoodpark Alberta
Lawson Kenny Edmonton Alberta
Liam Mosher Beaumont Alberta
Libby Onyshko Edmonton Alberta
Linda Smith Carstairs Alberta
Lisa Huynh Edmontkn Alberta
Lynn Didriksen Edmonton Alberta
Makayla Raynard Bawlf Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Maria Naka Edmonton Alberta
Maryam Nakhei Edmonton Alberta
Mat Lebel Edmonton Alberta
Matt Ardessi Edmonton Alberta
Matt Lazarowich Edmonton Alberta
Maude Kirkland Edmonton Alberta
Leduc County Alberta
Megan Lucey Edmonton Alberta
Megan Peterson Stony plain Alberta
Megan Wiwchar Edmonton Alberta
Meghan Gainer Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Poliak Edmonton Alberta
Michael Harris Edmonton Alberta
Michael Meanwell Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Monica Marshall Edmonton Alberta
Monica Muzzolini Edmonton Alberta
Monica Paolini Edmonton Alberta
Monika Zurowski Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Mosher Beaumont Alberta
Lashburn Saskatchewan
NATHALIE MCLEOD EDMONTON Alberta
Neil Parmar Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Mayerthorpe Alberta
Paulo Basso Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Stephen Airdrie Alberta
Rachel Thomsen Barrhead Alberta
Rajon McFadzen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Reyna Quezada Edmonton Alberta
Ricky Tsui Edmonton Alberta
Rose Marie MacGregor Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Brady St. Albert Alberta
Ryder Zuk Swan Hills Alberta
Sadie Taylor Beaumont Alberta
Samantha Thorburn Edmonton Alberta
Sangchul Park Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Zimmerman Spruce Grove Alberta
Shannon Woollven Edmonton Alberta
Shantel Henline Aden Alberta
Shawn Kiernan Edmonton Alberta
Leduc County Alberta
Sonu Sahi Edmonton Alberta
Sophia Gousios Edmonton Alberta
Stephen Marshall Edmonton Alberta
Steve Onyshko Edmonton Alberta
Steve Suk Springbrook Alberta
Tanielle LeBlanc Edmonton Alberta
Terry Jewell Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Hemauer Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Stefaniuk sherwood park Alberta
Tyler Steiger Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Warrick Portwood Lake Country British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Willie Follette Edmonton Alberta
Xander Yeung Edmonton Alberta
Adam Schumacher Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Beni Tiedemann Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Desmond McClure Redwater Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Springbrook Alberta
Natasha Evenson Grande Prairie Alberta
Nicole Laundrie Sherwood Park Alberta
Piper Zuk Swan Hills Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Tiedemann Edmonton Alberta
Sophia Barry Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
sherwood park Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.