En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Kelowna
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Lorraine Baerg Wainwright Alberta
Andrew Ballantyne Kelowna British Columbia
Ann BArnes NEw Westminster British Columbia
rory bass kelowna British Columbia
Kim Bernot Kelowna British Columbia
Harvey Beselt Kelowna British Columbia
Paige Beselt Calgary Alberta
Norman Blain Kamloops British Columbia
Chrissy Bradshaw West Kelowna British Columbia
Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna British Columbia
Marnie Brandl Coldstream British Columbia
Tyler Brooker Kelowna British Columbia
Margo Buckley Kelowna British Columbia
Elaine Campbell Kelowna British Columbia
Coldstream British Columbia
Jeremy Chapman Kelowna British Columbia
kelowna British Columbia
Michelle Ciolli Kelowna British Columbia
Melissa Clark Kelowna British Columbia
Clarence Clement Kelowna British Columbia
Marc Clement Kelowna British Columbia
Michele Coates Penticton British Columbia
Heather Craine KELOWNA British Columbia
AMANDA DEYELL wainwright Alberta
Nina Douglas Kelowna British Columbia
Jillian Earl West Kelowna British Columbia
KRISTOPHER EDWARDS WEST KELOWNA British Columbia
Kate Elliott West Kelowna British Columbia
Kim Fehr Grand Forks, British Columbia
COLDSTREAM British Columbia
Jill Gilroy West Kelowna British Columbia
Diana Gravelle Kelowna British Columbia
Erin Grover West Kelowna British Columbia
David Gunn Kelowna Alberta
Eric Harden Kelowna British Columbia
Sonja Harkness Coldstream British Columbia
Anthony Hlynka Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
CINDY JAMES Edmonton Alberta
Heather Johnson Fruitvale British Columbia
Wendy Jordan-Olive Aldergrove British Columbia
Chris Kent Fruitvale British Columbia
Olga Khoudak KELOWNA British Columbia
Sharon Kilistoff Vernon British Columbia
Clare Koning Kelowna British Columbia
Kirsten Kurjata West Kelowna British Columbia
CARRI LAWERENCE KELOWNA British Columbia
Doug Lawrence Peachland British Columbia
Nicole Lawrence Peachland British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
MICHAEL LOEWEN PENTICTON British Columbia
Meghan Lundsgaard-Lusk Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Maria Maguire Wainwright Alberta
Lindsay McGale Kelowna British Columbia
Mike McGuire Kelowna British Columbia
Bradley Meikle West Kelowna British Columbia
Peter Parker Edmonton Alberta
BOB PEACOCK VERNON British Columbia
Jennifer Petty KELOWNA British Columbia
romy ralph kaleden British Columbia
Christina Redato West Kelowna British Columbia
Louise Richardson Kelowna British Columbia
Oliver Richardson Kelowna British Columbia
Josh Richmond Kelowna British Columbia
DARYL SCHWARZ Kelowna British Columbia
Heather Seeley Penticton British Columbia
david stirling kelowna British Columbia
Jennifer Swan Coldstream British Columbia
Heather Till Kelowna British Columbia
Ronald Tomlinson Nelson British Columbia
leona tompkins Oyama British Columbia
BERYL TREMBLAY KELOWNA British Columbia
Rich Turley Kelowna British Columbia
Matthew Turmaine Kelowna British Columbia
Brian Turnham Kelowna British Columbia
Karin Velthuis-Kroeze Enderby British Columbia
Steven Vocht Kelowna British Columbia
Timaree Wallace Vernon British Columbia
Tammie Watson Kelowna British Columbia
Christy Webb West Kelowna BC British Columbia
James Weir Kelowna British Columbia
Cyra Yunkws Trail British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.