En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Rochester
Half Marathon Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Krishna Acharya rochester Minnesota
Theresa Backlund Rochester Minnesota
Maisie Baldwin Minneapolis Minnesota
Kim Benda Rochester Minnesota
Brenda Bjerke Minneapolis Minnesota
Whitney Blackwell Rochester Minnesota
Veronica Bond Rochester Minnesota
Ashley Brown Rochester Minnesota
Kevin Condon Phoenix Arizona
Maggie Cook Red Wing Minnesota
Marcella Corbo Saint Ansgar Iowa
Miricle Corbo Saint Ansgar Iowa
Jamie Dalbesio Red Wing Minnesota
Cory Doden Red Wing Minnesota
Stacy Eastman rochester Minnesota
Susan Elias St. Paul Minnesota
Corinna Erickson Breckenridge Minnesota
Mitch Felton Rochester Minnesota
Danielle Flicek Red Wing Minnesota
Keith Gernentz Red Wing Minnesota
Christopher Godwin Rochester Minnesota
Jessica Goham Red wing Minnesota
Joseph Gottwald Rochester Minnesota
Michael Grams Rochester Minnesota
Joseph Grande Rochester Minnesota
Brytne Greenough Gering Nebraska
Blake Gust Blaine Minnesota
Alison Hanlin Red wing Minnesota
Ray Heinz Cottage Grove Minnesota
Seth Hershey St. Ansgar Iowa
David Hinz Rushford Minnesota
Erika Hinz Rushford Minnesota
Samantha Holland Bloomington Minnesota
Garrett Hrubesch Altoona Wisconsin
Autumn Jensen Rochester Minnesota
Amber Johnson Prior Lake Minnesota
Minneapolis Minnesota
Minneapolis Minnesota
Shelia Kanniainen Hammond Wisconsin
Kathryn Kienast Davidsonville Maryland
Jennifer Kirkeby Fargo North Dakota
Lindsay Klaehn Kasson Minnesota
Dustin Koch Rochester Minnesota
Gary Koop Winona Minnesota
Elizabeth Korn West Salem Wisconsin
Derek Kostka Rochester Minnesota
Kasson Minnesota
Tammy Kronebusch Winona Minnesota
Eric Kunkel Rochester Minnesota
Rachel Larson Lakeville Minnesota
Lisa Leeper Duluth Minnesota
Molly Leis Rochester Minnesota
Brian Lettner Trempealeau Wisconsin
Ryan Maahs Mosinee Wisconsin
Marissa Mann Bismarck North Dakota
Isaac Marquardt Decorah Iowa
Duluth Minnesota
Elizabeth Marvin Rochester Minnesota
Katherine McCall Shakopee Minnesota
Ron McRae Red Wing Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Winona Minnesota
Judy Mufti Fitchburg Wisconsin
Hannah Newhouse Rochester Minnesota
Crystal Nipp Cottage Grove Wisconsin
Sheila Nordquist Eden Prairie Minnesota
Spencer Noren Manchester Iowa
Stephanie Nuttall St. Charles Minnesota
Kevin O'Connor Rochester Minnesota
samantha olson rochester Minnesota
Ariel Orcutt Saint Paul Minnesota
Matthew Parmenter Gering Nebraska
KRIS PEARSON WYKOFF Minnesota
Brianne Polzin Edina Minnesota
MARK POLZIN NORTHFIELD Minnesota
Michael Pratt Grand Island Nebraska
Karen Prentice Phoenix Arizona
Audra Quandt Red Wing Minnesota
Alissa Ricke Saint Peter Minnesota
Brandon Rignell North Mankato Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Daniel Roellinger Rochester Minnesota
Matt Russell Rochester Minnesota
Marlene Schmidt Rochester Minnesota
Mankato Minnesota
Mea Semrad Plainfield Wisconsin
Liz Shimon Fitchburg Wisconsin
Carol Speltz Minnesota City Minnesota
Jenda Standley Cypress Texas
Tammi Stoos Winona Minnesota
Verona Wisconsin
Justin Theuner Rochester Minnesota
Brennan Thompson Sioux Falls South Dakota
Mike Thompson Sioux Falls South Dakota
Jarrod Villont Rochester Minnesota
Luke Von Eschen Decorah Iowa
Anna Werner Winthrop Iowa
Kylie Wright WEST SALEM Wisconsin
Lindsay Young Rochester Minnesota

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.