En Français

Participants

UBC Run for Rural Medicine 2018
5K Walk/Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Mattie Bakker Vancouver British Columbia
Heidi Biberhofer North Vancouver British Columbia
Raymond Bird Burnaby British Columbia
Nick Brochez Prince George British Columbia
Dan Came Surrey British Columbia
Tony Chae Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Nazde Edeer VANCOUVER British Columbia
Patrick Frisby Victoria British Columbia
Richmond British Columbia
Cheryl Gascoyne Vancouver British Columbia
David Godin Kelowna British Columbia
Michael Jay Prince George British Columbia
Rehman Jinah Vancouver British Columbia
Johanna Johnson Delta British Columbia
Doug Keller-Hobson Niagara-on-the-Lake Ontario
Kyle Kimura Vancouver British Columbia
Juliana Losier Mayne Island British Columbia
Lina Losier Mayne Island British Columbia
Marc Losier Mayne Island British Columbia
David Luco Vancouver British Columbia
Lerly Luo Burnaby British Columbia
Armaan Malhotra West Vancouver British Columbia
Laura Matheson Vancouver British Columbia
Pavan Mehat West Vancouver British Columbia
Melanie Mewhort North Vancouver British Columbia
Lisa Morrow Vancouver British Columbia
Lorne Morrow Vancouver British Columbia
Vivien Nie Vancouver British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Shalni Pawa Vancouver British Columbia
Nora Penty Vancouver British Columbia
Jen Pezel Vancouver British Columbia
Sonja Poole Prince George British Columbia
Smruthi Ramachandran Vancouver British Columbia
Rosey Rasoda Vancouver British Columbia
Joanna Ritson Vancouver British Columbia
Michael Rizzuto Vancouver British Columbia
Isaac Rodin Calgary Alberta
Maya Rosenkrantz Vancouver British Columbia
Myron Roth Edmonton Alberta
Patricia Roth Edmonton Alberta
Rebecca Roth Vancouver British Columbia
Stephanie Scaglione Vancouver British Columbia
Vikas Sharma Vancouver British Columbia
Dan Shearer Vancouver British Columbia
Darryl Smith medicine hat Alberta
Natthaphon Somsa-ard Vancouver British Columbia
Jacqueline Sproule Vancouver British Columbia
Nicholas Steinberg Vancouver British Columbia
Colin Tan Surrey British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Rahul Walia Vancouver British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Andrew Watt Vancouver British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
Laura Watt Delta British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
James Whale Vancouver British Columbia
Kim Wong Vancouver British Columbia
Alison Wookey Vancouver British Columbia
Kajan Yogaratnam Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.