En Français

Participants

UBC Run for Rural Medicine 2018
10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Riordan Azam Newmarket Ontario
Anna Barton Vancouver British Columbia
Kathleen Bird Burnaby British Columbia
GABRIEL BLANK REGINA Saskatchewan
Vivian Braithwaite Vancouver British Columbia
Zack Byrne Surrey British Columbia
Jack Calder Vancouver British Columbia
Rachael Callaghan Vancouver British Columbia
Brianna Cameron Vancouver British Columbia
Mackenzie Campbell Vancouver British Columbia
Parv Chapani Vancouver British Columbia
Daniel Chau Vancouver British Columbia
Bavenjit Cheema Vancouver British Columbia
Dan Cojocaru Delta British Columbia
Stephanie Cramer Burnaby British Columbia
Angeline de Bruyns Victoria British Columbia
Lauren DeGroot Nelson British Columbia
Paul Dhudwal Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Caryn Dooner Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Kina Ellison Quesnel British Columbia
Emily Ertel Prince George British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Hamish Frayne Victoria British Columbia
Vernon British Columbia
Laura Halperin Kelowna British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Martina Knappett Vancouver British Columbia
Stephanie Kran Vancouver British Columbia
Karlie LeClaire Victoria British Columbia
Janet Li Vancouver British Columbia
Kevin Liang Delta British Columbia
Christine Liu Vancouver British Columbia
John Liu Vancouver British Columbia
Cody Lo Richmond British Columbia
David Low Surrey British Columbia
David Ma Burnaby British Columbia
Jennifer Ma Vancouver British Columbia
Bryce Maag Vancouver British Columbia
Matthew Madsen Vancover British Columbia
Elza Manukian Vancouver British Columbia
Spencer Martin Vancouver British Columbia
Thomas Miller Richmond British Columbia
Teresa Ngan Richmond British Columbia
Morgan Nohnychuk Vancouver British Columbia
Marla Nolan New Westminster British Columbia
Kathy Pan Vancouver British Columbia
Marina Parapini Vancouver British Columbia
Anton Perepelytsia Vancouver British Columbia
Khrystyna Perepelytsia Vancouver British Columbia
Phil Pollock Duncan British Columbia
Port Moody British Columbia
Andrew Primavera Vancouver British Columbia
Tomas Rapaport Vancouver British Columbia
Gemma Regan Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Port Moody British Columbia
Ricardo Romero Richmond British Columbia
Dominik Rudecki Cold Lake Alberta
Emily Schaeffer West Vancouver British Columbia
Jordan Schwartz Vancouver British Columbia
Sara Schwartz Vancouver British Columbia
Jonathan Schwarz Vancouver British Columbia
West Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Danielle Smith Vancouver British Columbia
Fereshteh Soleimani Vancouver British Columbia
Jesse Spooner Victoria British Columbia
Jazzmin Tavares Vancouver British Columbia
Rod Vafaei North Vancouver British Columbia
Caitlin Vander Leek Burnaby British Columbia
Marlee Vinegar Vancouver British Columbia
Karen Wang VANCOUVER British Columbia
Jaquelyn Webber Kamloops British Columbia
Grant Wildi North Vancouver British Columbia
Katarina Wind VANCOUVER British Columbia
Julie Wong Vancouver British Columbia
Lucy Yuan Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.