En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
21.1K Run/Walk Team Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Diana Baird STRATHMORE Alberta
Sylvain Bascaron Edmonton Alberta
Nathan Bates Spruce Grove Alberta
Joel Batin Edmonton Alberta
Barb Bouwman Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Krystal Brandenburg Edmonton Alberta
CARMEN BRIGGS STRATHMORE Alberta
Kellie BRIGGS STRATHMORE Alberta
nancy carlson Edmonton Alberta
Jason Carnell Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
anne charlton errington British Columbia
Ashley Charlton Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Maureen Charlton Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Victor Chowdhury Edmonton Alberta
Ashleigh Clark St. Albert Alberta
Madeleine Cummings Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Stuart Day Edmonton Alberta
Claire De Repentigny Red Deer Alberta
Hayley Degaust Edmonton Alberta
Mylene Delos Angeles Edmonton Alberta
Ray Despins Edmonton Alberta
Luc Desrochers Edmonton Alberta
Daniel Dodds Leduc County Alberta
Michelle Durston Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Alina Echert Edmonton Alberta
Marina Ellard Edmonton Alberta
Jaela Fiala Edmonton Alberta
Suzie Gilady Edmonton Alberta
Christina Gold Edmonton Alberta
Erika Gramlich Leduc Alberta
Alastair Grant Edmonton Alberta
ANGELA GRAY RED DEER Alberta
Nicole Han Edmonton Alberta
Michael Hiller Edmonton Alberta
Robert Houston Spruce Grove Alberta
LINDSAY JOHNSON EDMONTON Alberta
Maery Kaplan-Hallam Edmonton Alberta
LYLE KATCHUR Sylvan Lake Alberta
Therese Kehler Edmonton Alberta
Ashlie King Edmonton Alberta
Jen Kovacs Spruce grove Alberta
DEB LALONDE EDMONTON Alberta
Peggy Lam Edmonton Alberta
Winnie Lam Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Mann Edmonton Alberta
Ian Mann Edmonton Alberta
Tara McCarthy Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea McDougall Edmonton Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Anna McMillan Edmonton Alberta
KERI MEAD EDMONTON Alberta
Christopher Medina Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Miner edmonton Alberta
CHRISTAL MYNER ST. ALBERT Alberta
Caroline Nolan St Albert Alberta
Kate Noronha Edmonton Alberta
Rhoan Ogayon Edmonton Alberta
Jayda Pinkoski Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Pittman Devon Manitoba
Sarah Renner Edmonton Alberta
Tia-Lou Rittman Edmonton Alberta
Alexandra Robertson Edmonton Alberta
Kim Roden Sherwood Park Alberta
sarah ryan sturgeon county Alberta
Jared Saunders Edmonton Alberta
Jingping Shen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Karyna Soco-Kinsella Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Stoffelen Okotoks Alberta
Eva Strecheniuk Edmonton Alberta
Sheila Thana Edmonton Alberta
Harriet Tinka Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Tran Edmonton Alberta
Quan Tran Edmonton Alberta
Elia Uson Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Vetsch St. Albert Alberta
Nicole Webb Edmonton Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
JENESSA WULFF Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Len Zhou Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Anya Zoledziowski Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.