SELECT RUNNING ROOM STORES OPEN, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada

Santa Shuffle 2019 - Victoria
Individual - 5K and Elf Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jadyn Angus Victoria British Columbia
Olivia Angus Victoria British Columbia
Darla Barbour Victoria British Columbia
Dean Bennett Victoria British Columbia
Aariya Bimb Victoria British Columbia
Beth Bimb victoria British Columbia
Mariah Bodnar Saanich British Columbia
michael bohonos Saanichton British Columbia
Alex Boyce Saanich British Columbia
joan braun Victoria British Columbia
Bridget Brookes Victoria British Columbia
Cody Brown Victoria British Columbia
Noah Butterfield Victoria British Columbia
Olivia Butterfield Victoria British Columbia
Reuben Butterfield Victoria British Columbia
Alexandra Corner Victoria British Columbia
Cathy Coulson Nanaimo British Columbia
Bob Crane Victoria British Columbia
Anita Dale Victoria British Columbia
MARILYN DALZELL VICTORIA British Columbia
Dolores Dowler Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Jayne Ducker Victoria British Columbia
Joanne Fleet Sidney British Columbia
Max Fleet Sidney British Columbia
Karen Free Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Barry Greenwood Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Sophia Greenwood Victoria British Columbia
erin guerard Victoria British Columbia
Diana Harvey Smith Victoria British Columbia
Jodie Hemming Victoria British Columbia
Sooke British Columbia
Jon Horel Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Nicole Horel Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Rebecca Inoke Victoria British Columbia
Tamatea Inoke Victoria British Columbia
Saanichton British Columbia
Gwendolyn Joinson Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Matthew Joinson Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Sara Jolivet Victoria British Columbia
Patricia Jones Saanichton British Columbia
Rod Jorgensen Victoria British Columbia
Sandra Jorgensen Victoria British Columbia
Jessica Juhasz Saanichton British Columbia
Kayla Juhasz Saanichton British Columbia
Kathy Kelly Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Julie King Victoria British Columbia
Daniela Kirsch Sidney British Columbia
Silvia Kirsch Sidney British Columbia
Charles Kuyper VICTORIA British Columbia
Jessica Kuyper Sooke British Columbia
Nicole Lapierre Victoria British Columbia
QUIN/SHAWNA LYTTLE VICTORIA British Columbia
Stuart Macey Victoria British Columbia
Nicolle Maloney VICTORIA British Columbia
SIDNEY British Columbia
Shannon Marshall Victoria British Columbia
Laura McCluskey Victoria British Columbia
Colleen McKenna victoria British Columbia
MELODIE Midwood VICTORIA British Columbia
Sean Midwood VICTORIA British Columbia
Michele Miller Victoria BC British Columbia
FRED MILLS North Saanich British Columbia
MELISSA MILLS VICTORIA British Columbia
Sheila Minten Kamloops British Columbia
Janet Molia Victoria British Columbia
Dane Nicholson Victoria, BC British Columbia
Susan Persicke Victoria British Columbia
Danielle Powell Victoria British Columbia
Andrew Quaye SIDNEY British Columbia
Ritchelle Randhawa-Pagely Victoria British Columbia
Chris Rudram VICTORIA British Columbia
Karla Rudram VICTORIA British Columbia
Tayler Ruygrok Saanichton British Columbia
Karen Ryman Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Jacob Shoesmith Victoria British Columbia
Mackenzie Shoesmith Victoria British Columbia
Melanie Shoesmith Victoria British Columbia
Karm Shonki Victoria British Columbia
Joanna Snow Victoria British Columbia
Lola Snow Victoria British Columbia
Mark Spilsbury Victoria British Columbia
Corinne Strachan Leduc County Alberta
STEPHANIE SUTHERLAND sidney British Columbia
Tanya Thompson Victoria British Columbia
Lexi Tiginagas Victoria British Columbia
Nico Tiginagas VICTORIA British Columbia
Nicolas Tiginagas Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Angela Vandepeear Nanaimo British Columbia
Holly walker brentwood bay British Columbia
Karley Walker Brentwood Bay British Columbia
kris walker brentwood bay British Columbia
Camryn Waters Victoria British Columbia
Tiffany Webb Victoria British Columbia
Thomas Wilson Sooke British Columbia
Steve Woods Victoria British Columbia
Brad Worsfold Victoria British Columbia
Christina Yahn Edmonton Alberta
Eyelah Yahn Edmonton Alberta
Gail Yahn Edmonton Alberta
Pauline Youngs Victoria British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.