Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

Participants

35th Annual Resolution Run - Virtual Run Canada 2020
BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
DIANE ASPINALL Kamloops British Columbia
Scott Aspinall Kamloops British Columbia
Penny Beaudry Airdrie Alberta
Amber Bell regina Saskatchewan
Kelly Bell Regina Saskatchewan
Rajeanne Bianca Fort McMurray Alberta
Kim Blazosek Calgary Alberta
LIZ BORRETT KELOWNA British Columbia
WHITEHORSE Yukon
Carrie Breisch Terrace British Columbia
SHEILA BROWN NORTH SAANICH British Columbia
LAURA BRYER Burnaby British Columbia
Shannon Burnard Brooks Alberta
Alicia Burwood Airdrie Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Toni Daniel Chauvin Alberta
Todd Deis Calgary Alberta
Smithers British Columbia
Debora Durnin-Richards Headingley Manitoba
Tim Durnin-Richards Headingley Manitoba
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Abby Fortune Ucluelet British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Christina Goller Victoria British Columbia
Courtney Gorman Fort mcmurray Alberta
Megan Gray Lysne Errington British Columbia
Alison Griffith St Adolphe Manitoba
Cranbrook British Columbia
Lisa Hamm Fort McMurray Alberta
Bev Hand Point Edward Ontario
Lorna Hayles Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Hunter Weyburn Saskatchewan
Leah Jago Brandon Manitoba
Stacey Katz Winnipeg Manitoba
Chester Kerkhoff Edmonton Alberta
Brigitte Kiazyk-Mykytyn Lorette West Manitoba
Grande Prairie Alberta
Cranbrook British Columbia
Fort McMurray Alberta
Julia MAHONEY Whitehorse Yukon
Burnaby British Columbia
Taryn Mandrusiak Lacombe Alberta
Brenda Marfleet Maidstone Saskatchewan
Whitehorse Yukon
Leanne McAmmond Fort McMurray Alberta
Heidi McCartney Falkland British Columbia
Bryanne McLaughlin Brandon Manitoba
Heather Menzies Winnipeg Manitoba
Joanne Montpetit Golden British Columbia
Anne Moren SIMPSON Saskatchewan
Edward Mullie Kipling Saskatchewan
Sherry Mullie Kipling Saskatchewan
Cristal Ockochinski Springside Saskatchewan
PATRICIA OIKAWA VANCOUVER British Columbia
Shauna Penner Calgary Alberta
crystal plester Sherwood park Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Sarah Radmanovich High River Alberta
Shannon Rattai Cypress County Alberta
Jodine Reilly Calgary Alberta
Nicole Richard Carstairs Alberta
Kathleen Ritchot Airdrie Alberta
Alan Roberts Fort McMurray Alberta
William Ruhland Victoria British Columbia
St. Albert Alberta
Laura SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
Sharon SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
WAYNE SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
Cindy Skjaveland Ferintosh Alberta
Bobbi Squire Airdrie Alberta
Amanda Strang Fort McMurray Alberta
Nola Strimbold Prince Rupert British Columbia
Farrah Terpstra Fort McMurray Alberta
Peter Tonge Winnipeg Manitoba
Al van Akker Victoria British Columbia
Kay van Akker Victoria British Columbia
Andrea Wasmuth Whitewood Saskatchewan
Calvin Wasmuth Whitewood Saskatchewan
MaryAnne Waters Kamloops British Columbia
Stephanie Wierl Lethbridge Alberta
CHARLES WILKINSON FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
GILLIAN WILLIAMSON COWICHAN BAY British Columbia
Heidi Wright Fort McMurray Alberta
Brian Yamanaka Smithers British Columbia
Tamara Young WHITEHORSE Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.