Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Alberta Cancer Foundation
Brain Care Centre
Edmonton Gleaners Association (Edmonton Food Bank)

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2022
Army 10K Run/Walk TEAM

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Kevin Adams Edmonton Alberta
Lois Alcantara Edmonton Alberta
Loren Alcantara Edmonton Alberta
Lorraine Alcantara Edmonton Alberta
Tyrone Ambrosio Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE ANDERSON Sherwood Park Alberta
Tanya Atallah Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Aube Edmonton Alberta
Joan Bakke Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Candace Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
Amy Berube Sherwood Park Alberta
Suresh Bhagwat Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Blaine St. Albert Alberta
Rose Blankenagel Edmonton Alberta
Hoda Boulaleh Edmonton Alberta
Clare Buchacher Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Eden Chan Edmonton Alberta
John Chen Sherwood Park Alberta
Zachary Chomchuk Edmonton Alberta
Dhanashri Chopade Edmonton Alberta
Yogesh Chopade Edmonton Alberta
PHILIP CHOW Edmonton Alberta
Carol Church Sherwood Park Alberta
Brycen Connolly Sherwood Park Alberta
Marcie Crandall Edmonton Alberta
Aditya Datar Edmonton Alberta
Terri Dawson Winnipeg Manitoba
Edmonton Alberta
victoria fung Edmonton Alberta
Edward Goh Edmonton Alberta
Sameer Gokhale Edmonton Alberta
Sanjai Grama Calgary Alberta
stephanie Habkirk Edmonton Alberta
Brittney Harris Edmonton Alberta
Ceci Hsu Sherwood Park Alberta
Vincent Hua Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Hikari Hum Edmonton Alberta
Mary Huynh Edmonton Alberta
Walid Issa Edmonton Alberta
Sandeep Jadhav Edmonton Alberta
Moe Jalil EDMONTON Alberta
Morinville Alberta
Jezelle Johnson Sherwood Park Alberta
Glenda Jorritsma Edmonton Alberta
Apryll Jumpp Edmonton Alberta
Trevor Lai Edmonton Alberta
ROMUS LAM Edmonton Alberta
Jimmy Le Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Angela Mao Edmonton Alberta
Dominic Mao Edmonton Alberta
Joanne McMurdo Edmonton Alberta
chaitra nageshrao Calgary Alberta
Denise Ng Edmonton Alberta
Ken Ngan Edmonton Alberta
Chau Chau Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Peter Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Beatrice Ogayon Edmonton Alberta
Rhoan Ogayon Edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Palamar Calgary Alberta
Gillian Petch Fox Creek Alberta
Suresh babu Rangasamy Calgary Alberta
Chris Roy Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
AMOL SAGARE Edmonton Alberta
MAYANK SAGARE Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Seto Edmonton Alberta
Jerri Seung Edmonton Alberta
Shadan Shojaei Edmonton Alberta
Coleen Smith Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Thai Edmonton Alberta
Elaine Too Edmonton Alberta
Ben Tran Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Tran Edmonton Alberta
Quynh Tran Edmonton Alberta
Grant Valley Calgary Alberta
Hannah Verbaas Coldstream British Columbia
Tian Wang Edmonton Alberta
Sharon Warner edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Jennifer Wongus Edmonton Alberta
Stephen Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
Victoria Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sima Zolfaghari Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.