En Français

Participants

Running Room Indoor Games - 2019

Confirmation

Name Assigned Position Time Contact
Leanne Anderson General Help 7AM-12PM Meet at 6:45, upstairs at the Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Kristi Bach Admissions 12PM-5PM 11:45 meet at sign in station on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Jenn BAGNALL Admissions 5PM-8:30PM Meet at 4:45, upstairs at the Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Katherine Baronasky Admissions 7 AM-12 PM 6:45 arrive at sign in station on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Nicole Campbell Admissions 7 AM-12 PM Meet at 6:45, upstairs at the Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Sowmya Challa Awards, Finish Line 5:45-10PM 5:15 meet at sign in station upstairs Corinne Wiseman
Eva Chalmers Admissions 12PM-5PM Meet at 11:45, upstairs at the Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Carolyn Cush-Nieminen General Help 5PM-8:30PM 4:45 meet at check in on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Matthew Daniel Brown Awards, Finish Line 5:45-10PM 5:15 PM meet upstairs at Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Anita Dizon Admissions 5PM-8:30PM Come at 4:30 to the Registration tent, upstairs of the Butterdome track Corinne Wiseman
Stefan Fekner Admissions 5PM-8:30PM 4:45 meet at check in booth on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Eddie Fung Awards, Finish Line 5:45-10PM 5:15 meet at check-in booth on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Nicole Gasior Admissions 12PM-5PM Arrive at 11:45, upstairs at the Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Gail Haag General Help 7AM-12PM 6:45 meet at check-in table on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Annette Hagerman Awards, Ribbons 5:45-10PM 5:15 meet at check-in table on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Shannon Hall Awards, Ribbons 5:45-10PM 5:15 meet at check-in table on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Ashley Marshall Admissions 7 AM-12 PM Meet at 6:45, upstairs at the Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Farah Masri Admissions 7 AM-12 PM 6:45 meet at sign-in table on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Tharuni Nandyala Awards, Finish Line 5:45-10PM 5:15 meet at sign-in table on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman
Erin Smoczynski Admissions 12PM-5PM Meet at 11:45, upstairs at the Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Robert Smoczynski Admissions 12PM-5PM Meet at 11:45, upstairs at the Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Jarina Yeung Admissions 12PM-5PM Arrive at 11:45, upstairs at the Registration tent Corinne Wiseman
Lian Zhou Awards, Finish Line 5:45-10PM 5:15 meet at sign-in table on 2nd floor Corinne Wiseman

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.