Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2024
Race Listing

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 2:33:17 3:38 652 Chris Glowach Winnipeg,MB M M4049 1/468 1/177
2 2:35:13 3:41 392 Tom Messier Calgary,AB M M3039 2/468 1/132
3 2:37:04 3:44 94 Vince Cole Turner Valley,AB M M4049 3/468 2/177
4 2:38:50 3:46 360 Lonnie Matsuno Calgary,AB M M3039 4/468 2/132
5 2:39:09 3:47 715 David Corbett Edmonton,AB M M2029 5/468 1/64
6 2:41:24 3:50 196 Russell Gottschalk Edmonton,AB M M3039 6/468 3/132
7 2:42:42 3:52 386 Phil Meagher Fort McMurray,AB M M3039 7/468 4/132
8 2:47:10 3:58 288 Art Kinnear Edmonton,AB M M3039 8/468 5/132
9 2:48:58 4:01 749 Anthony Skuce Vancouver,BC M M3039 9/468 6/132
10 2:50:36 4:03 448 Donald Paterson Wainwright,AB M M4049 10/468 3/177
11 2:50:44 4:03 131 Mike Di Capua Edmonton,AB M M3039 11/468 7/132
12 2:51:04 4:04 66 Beta Bustos St Albert,AB M M4049 12/468 4/177
13 2:52:30 4:06 383 Glenn McPherson Edmonton,AB M M4049 13/468 5/177
14 2:53:41 4:07 69 Ryan Cain Vancouver,BC M M2029 14/468 2/64
15 2:55:01 4:09 112 John Czuroski Edmonton,AB M M4049 15/468 6/177
16 2:57:24 4:13 323 Charles Leung Edmonton,AB M M4049 16/468 7/177
17 2:57:33 4:13 739 Robert McNaught Bellingham,WA M M5059 17/468 1/71
18 2:58:33 4:14 390 John Mercer Edmonton,AB M M5059 18/468 2/71
19 2:59:01 4:15 138 Dwayne Donald Ft MacLeod,AB M M3039 19/468 8/132
20 3:00:54 4:18 206 Rodger Grover Calgary,AB M M4049 20/468 8/177
21 3:01:32 4:19 606 Brett White St Albert,AB M M4049 21/468 9/177
22 3:03:23 4:21 585 John Tweddle Edmonton,AB M M2029 22/468 3/64
23 3:03:24 4:21 61 Garry Buchko Winnipeg,ON M M3039 23/468 9/132
24 3:04:05 4:22 128 Bill Deschamp Cold Lake,AB M M3039 24/468 10/132
25 3:04:45 4:23 700 Budd Zak Edmonton,AB M M2029 25/468 4/64
26 3:04:47 4:23 409 Brian Nebbe Edmonton,AB M M3039 26/468 11/132
27 3:05:08 4:24 481 Ken Read Edmonton,AB M M3039 27/468 12/132
28 3:05:46 4:25 581 Ted Traynor Calgary,AB M M4049 28/468 10/177
29 3:05:53 4:25 733 Neale Hargreaves Edmonton,AB M M3039 29/468 13/132
30 3:06:00 4:25 180 Janet Gahagen-Thomas Mountain View,CA F F3039 1/227 1/77
31 3:06:56 4:26 757 Jake Lewis Edmonton,AB M M2029 30/468 5/64
32 3:07:04 4:27 480 Michael Ranson Victoria,BC M M3039 31/468 14/132
33 3:07:46 4:28 286 William King Edmonton,AB M M3039 32/468 15/132
34 3:07:54 4:28 744 Brian Moss Calgary,AB M M5059 33/468 3/71
35 3:08:31 4:29 190 Terra Giggey Edmonton,AB F F2029 2/227 1/68
36 3:08:36 4:29 660 Mahedi Karmali Calgary,AB M M4049 34/468 11/177
37 3:08:46 4:29 519 Jim Scott Red Deer,AB M M5059 35/468 4/71
38 3:09:38 4:30 394 Mark Unchelenko Edmonton,AB M M2029 36/468 6/64
39 3:09:53 4:31 555 Darren Starchuk Edmonton,AB M M3039 37/468 16/132
40 3:10:23 4:31 515 Paul Schiller Edmonton,AB M M4049 38/468 12/177
41 3:10:28 4:31 106 Bob Coyne Stony Plain,AB M M3039 39/468 17/132
42 3:12:04 4:34 544 Robert Smilanich Edmonton,AB M M3039 40/468 18/132
43 3:12:08 4:34 413 Robert Neufeld Waldeck,SK M M3039 41/468 19/132
44 3:12:23 4:34 565 Chris Szczepek Edmonton,AB M M4049 42/468 13/177
45 3:12:42 4:35 591 Johny Venture Regina,SK M M4049 43/468 14/177
46 3:12:50 4:35 145 Phil Dunn Onoway,AB M M4049 44/468 15/177
47 3:13:59 4:36 141 Laurent Douziech Edmonton,AB M M3039 45/468 20/132
48 3:14:06 4:37 34 Colin Blackmore Fort Saskatchewan,A M M5059 46/468 5/71
49 3:14:43 4:37 70 Tony Cale Edmonton,AB M M5059 47/468 6/71
50 3:14:50 4:38 725 Nigel Sharp Red Deer,AB M M--20 48/468 1/4
51 3:14:53 4:38 556 Michael Stedall Edmonton,AB M M--20 49/468 2/4
52 3:15:30 4:39 96 Barry Collier St Albert,AB M M3039 50/468 21/132
53 3:15:34 4:39 638 Jim Anderson Sherwood Park,AB M M4049 51/468 16/177
54 3:15:37 4:39 46 Kevin Brady Edmonton,AB M M3039 52/468 22/132
55 3:15:46 4:39 25 Hugo Batteke Calgary,AB M M3039 53/468 23/132
56 3:16:18 4:40 259 David Johnson Edmonton,AB M M4049 54/468 17/177
57 3:16:19 4:40 301 Mietek Kundera Edmonton,AB M M4049 55/468 18/177
58 3:16:38 4:40 654 Jim Irving Edmonton,AB M M4049 56/468 19/177
59 3:16:51 4:40 104 Doug Costingan Edmonton,AB M M4049 57/468 20/177
60 3:17:12 4:41 350 Valentino Magat Winnipeg,MB M M4049 58/468 21/177
61 3:17:18 4:41 42 John Boogers Edmonton,AB M M3039 59/468 24/132
62 3:17:43 4:42 403 Grant Morin Fort Saskatchewan,A M M4049 60/468 22/177
63 3:17:45 4:42 586 May Tweddle Edmonton,AB F F2029 3/227 2/68
64 3:18:10 4:42 690 Wesley Freeman Edmonton,AB M M4049 61/468 23/177
65 3:18:24 4:43 689 Edward Bienias Edmonton,AB M M4049 62/468 24/177
66 3:18:51 4:43 559 Gerald Streefkerk Stony Plain,AB M M4049 63/468 25/177
67 3:19:06 4:44 171 John Fontaine Edmonton,AB M M3039 64/468 25/132
68 3:19:07 4:44 614 Gillian Wilson-Haffend Vancouver,BC F F3039 4/227 2/77
69 3:20:07 4:45 597 Alan Webb Edmonton,AB M M3039 65/468 26/132
70 3:20:14 4:45 314 Ted Lawrence Calgary,AB M M4049 66/468 26/177
71 3:20:14 4:45 222 Neil Herle Calgary,AB M M2029 67/468 7/64
72 3:20:31 4:46 209 Rob Gurney Edmonton,AB M M4049 68/468 27/177
73 3:20:36 4:46 728 Gary Ewing Spirit River,AB M M4049 69/468 28/177
74 3:21:31 4:47 235 Bill Hollingshead Nanaimo,BC M M5059 70/468 7/71
75 3:21:52 4:48 422 Joylin Nodwell Calgary,AB F F2029 5/227 3/68
76 3:21:59 4:48 129 Shelly Deschamp Cold Lake,AB F F3039 6/227 3/77
77 3:22:14 4:48 179 Rick Gagnon Edmonton,AB M M4049 71/468 29/177
78 3:22:19 4:48 537 Allan Sigurdson Morden,MB M M3039 72/468 27/132
79 3:22:28 4:48 300 Boguslaw Kulik Kincardine,ON M M5059 73/468 8/71
80 3:22:37 4:49 534 Troy Sherwood Edmonton,AB M M2029 74/468 8/64
81 3:22:54 4:49 428 Terry Olsen Edmonton,AB M M3039 75/468 28/132
82 3:22:56 4:49 673 Kenneth Riess Hinton,AB M M3039 76/468 29/132
83 3:23:11 4:49 435 Rafael Otfinowski Westlock,AB M M2029 77/468 9/64
84 3:23:44 4:50 487 Philip Rempel Fort St John,BC M M4049 78/468 30/177
85 3:23:50 4:50 478 Tom Rafa Blackfalds,AB M M4049 79/468 31/177
86 3:24:03 4:51 567 Randy Talbot Edmonton,AB M M4049 80/468 32/177
87 3:24:37 4:51 199 Marian Graca Norman Wells,NT M M3039 81/468 30/132
88 3:24:41 4:52 254 Rob James Edmonton,AB M M4049 82/468 33/177
89 3:24:51 4:52 89 Bill Clark St Albert,AB M M5059 83/468 9/71
90 3:24:51 4:52 577 Derryl Toews Wetaskiwin,AB M M4049 84/468 34/177
91 3:24:56 4:52 166 Linda Fernets Edmonton,AB F F4049 7/227 1/65
92 3:25:27 4:53 205 Donna Grisak Calgary,AB F F4049 8/227 2/65
93 3:25:39 4:53 677 John West Calgary,AB M M2029 85/468 10/64
94 3:25:44 4:53 237 Barry Hopkins Regina,SK M M4049 86/468 35/177
95 3:25:52 4:53 172 Cameron Forster St Albert,AB M M3039 87/468 31/132
96 3:26:19 4:54 33 Kirsten Bjornson Fort McMurray,AB F F3039 9/227 4/77
97 3:26:25 4:54 503 Keith Ross Edmonton,AB M M2029 88/468 11/64
98 3:26:32 4:54 709 Rob Sarkissian Edmonton,AB M M4049 89/468 36/177
99 3:26:36 4:54 437 Tom Overwater Edmonton,AB M M4049 90/468 37/177
100 3:26:42 4:54 357 Josee Marr Edmonton,AB F F3039 10/227 5/77
101 3:26:47 4:55 587 Peter Underwood Winnipeg,MB M M3039 91/468 32/132
102 3:26:48 4:55 697 Rhonda Nahorniak Edmonton,AB F F3039 11/227 6/77
103 3:26:57 4:55 442 Arnold Parris Edmonton,AB M M4049 92/468 38/177
104 3:26:59 4:55 592 Curtis Vierling Calgary,AB M M3039 93/468 33/132
105 3:27:12 4:55 397 Bruce Mintz Edmonton,AB M M5059 94/468 10/71
106 3:27:36 4:56 272 Karl Jorgensen Edmonton,AB M M5059 95/468 11/71
107 3:27:48 4:56 56 Ward Brown St Albert,AB M M3039 96/468 34/132
108 3:27:49 4:56 651 Paddi Grant Bittern Lake,AB M M3039 97/468 35/132
109 3:27:55 4:56 60 Brent Buchan Sherwood Park,AB M M3039 98/468 36/132
110 3:28:03 4:56 234 Francis Hollibowich Edmonton,AB M M3039 99/468 37/132
111 3:28:09 4:57 720 Bob Clonfero Edmonton,AB M M4049 100/468 39/177
112 3:28:16 4:57 192 Michael Gluckman Edmonton,AB M M4049 101/468 40/177
113 3:28:25 4:57 543 Terry Slemko Onoway,AB M M5059 102/468 12/71
114 3:28:32 4:57 10 Lori Angyal Taber,AB F F4049 12/227 3/65
115 3:28:39 4:57 532 Ray Sheppard Winnipeg,MB M M3039 103/468 38/132
116 3:29:03 4:58 610 Stan Wiens Edmonton,AB M M3039 104/468 39/132
117 3:29:17 4:58 146 Jim Butters Edmonton,AB M M2029 105/468 12/64
118 3:29:22 4:58 452 Pierce Peck Fort McMurray,AB M M4049 106/468 41/177
119 3:29:30 4:58 456 Gerry Perron Regina,SK M M4049 107/468 42/177
120 3:29:35 4:59 84 Korey Cherneski Edmonton,AB M M2029 108/468 13/64
121 3:30:32 4:60 167 Angie Ferseter Edmonton,AB F F3039 13/227 7/77
122 3:30:35 4:60 264 Steven Johnson Sherwood Park,AB M M3039 109/468 40/132
123 3:30:38 4:60 238 Eric Charland Edmonton,AB M M2029 110/468 14/64
124 3:30:42 4:60 261 Howard Johnson St Albert,AB M M5059 111/468 13/71
125 3:30:49 4:60 2 Jeff Adams Calgary,AB M M3039 112/468 41/132
126 3:30:50 4:60 176 Charlene Fraser St Paul,AB F F2029 14/227 4/68
127 3:30:59 5:01 450 Loreen Pawlowski St Albert,AB F F4049 15/227 4/65
128 3:31:01 5:01 721 Petra Graen Edmonton,AB F F2029 16/227 5/68
129 3:31:04 5:01 575 Ross Thompson Lloydminster,AB M M4049 113/468 43/177
130 3:31:13 5:01 102 Jill Corbett Edmonton,AB F F3039 17/227 8/77
131 3:31:13 5:01 95 Bruce Coles St Albert,AB M M3039 114/468 42/132
132 3:31:13 5:01 116 Jason Darrah Edmonton,AB M M3039 115/468 43/132
133 3:31:21 5:01 130 Bryan Devine St Albert,AB M M4049 116/468 44/177
134 3:31:41 5:02 275 David Karpiak Calgary,AB M M3039 117/468 44/132
135 3:31:50 5:02 695 Jan Blokland Edmonton,AB M M2029 118/468 15/64
136 3:31:55 5:02 494 Fabrice Roche Whistler,BC M M3039 119/468 45/132
137 3:31:58 5:02 635 Richard Zieba Yellowknife,NT M M4049 120/468 45/177
138 3:32:02 5:02 530 Grant Sheard Cranbrook,BC M M4049 121/468 46/177
139 3:32:18 5:02 417 Chris Nicol Westlock,AB M M3039 122/468 46/132
140 3:32:38 5:03 327 Colin Liden Edmonton,AB M M2029 123/468 16/64
141 3:32:43 5:03 303 Jason Kur Edmonton,AB M M2029 124/468 17/64
142 3:32:45 5:03 719 Jan Kalinowski Edmonton,AB M M3039 125/468 47/132
143 3:33:20 5:04 653 Bill Haust Toronto,ON M M4049 126/468 47/177
144 3:33:48 5:05 216 Ward Hanson St Albert,AB M M3039 127/468 48/132
145 3:34:06 5:05 454 Nicholas Perkins Edmonton,AB M M3039 128/468 49/132
146 3:34:11 5:05 309 Ken Lane Edmonton,AB M M5059 129/468 14/71
147 3:34:32 5:06 342 Philip Lundreen Regina,SK M M5059 130/468 15/71
148 3:34:37 5:06 97 Steve Colquhoun Edmonton,AB M M4049 131/468 48/177
149 3:35:54 5:08 109 Brad Cunningham St Albert,AB M M3039 132/468 50/132
150 3:36:26 5:08 258 Craig Johnson Regina,SK M M4049 133/468 49/177
151 3:36:31 5:08 9 Bruce Andrews Edmonton,AB M M4049 134/468 50/177
152 3:36:50 5:09 160 Gary Unknown name Spirit River,AB M M4049 135/468 51/177
153 3:36:50 5:09 619 Adam Woodburn Edmonton,AB M M2029 136/468 18/64
154 3:36:53 5:09 200 Stephanie Grainger St Albert,AB F F2029 18/227 6/68
155 3:36:58 5:09 79 Mark Cassidy St Albert,AB M M3039 137/468 51/132
156 3:37:03 5:09 553 Wayne Spychka St Albert,AB M M4049 138/468 52/177
157 3:37:06 5:09 38 Irene Bobocel Fort Saskatchewan,A F F3039 19/227 9/77
158 3:37:14 5:09 231 Lynne Hodgson Edmonton,AB F F3039 20/227 10/77
159 3:37:15 5:09 527 Robin Seymour St Albert,AB F F2029 21/227 7/68
160 3:37:41 5:10 517 Karl Schneider Edmonton,AB M M4049 139/468 53/177
161 3:38:01 5:11 601 Richard Weingardt Edmonton,AB M M4049 140/468 54/177
162 3:38:05 5:11 490 Danielle Ripley Edmonton,AB F F2029 22/227 8/68
163 3:38:06 5:11 568 Patricia Tang Edmonton,AB F F2029 23/227 9/68
164 3:38:10 5:11 472 Gordon Preston Calgary,AB M M4049 141/468 55/177
165 3:38:17 5:11 99 Chuck Conroy Edmonton,AB M M4049 142/468 56/177
166 3:38:36 5:11 143 Glen Duff Edmonton,AB M M2029 143/468 19/64
167 3:38:42 5:12 460 Tadeusz Plesowicz Calgary,AB M M4049 144/468 57/177
168 3:38:45 5:12 729 Hani Abdel-Malek Edmonton,AB M M3039 145/468 52/132
169 3:39:02 5:12 457 Scott Pickard Calgary,AB M M2029 146/468 20/64
170 3:39:19 5:12 593 Ron Villeneuve Red Deer,AB M M4049 147/468 58/177
171 3:39:34 5:13 444 Keith Pask Edmonton,AB M M2029 148/468 21/64
172 3:39:50 5:13 269 Megan Jones Edmonton,AB F F2029 24/227 10/68
173 3:40:07 5:14 266 Michelle Jolly Grande Prairie,AB F F2029 25/227 11/68
174 3:40:11 5:14 343 John Luth St Albert,AB M M3039 149/468 53/132
175 3:40:12 5:14 671 Craig Reid Truro,NS M M5059 150/468 16/71
176 3:40:13 5:14 29 Ted Benson Bowen Island,BC M M4049 151/468 59/177
177 3:40:36 5:14 159 Steve Evans Edmonton,AB M M3039 152/468 54/132
178 3:40:37 5:14 88 Selena Chow Edmonton,AB F F3039 26/227 11/77
179 3:40:48 5:15 467 Kyle Porter St Albert,AB M M3039 153/468 55/132
180 3:40:55 5:15 694 Phil O'Hara Edmonton,AB M M4049 154/468 60/177
181 3:40:58 5:15 579 Randy Topp Edmonton,AB M M3039 155/468 56/132
182 3:41:05 5:15 241 Brian Hryniuk St Albert,AB M M4049 156/468 61/177
183 3:41:05 5:15 752 Kevin Harrison St Albert,AB M M4049 157/468 62/177
184 3:41:06 5:15 267 Danny Jones Edmonton,AB M M4049 158/468 63/177
185 3:41:12 5:15 395 Steven Mikus St Albert,AB M M2029 159/468 22/64
186 3:41:14 5:15 429 Krista Olsson Medicine Hat,AB F F2029 27/227 12/68
187 3:41:17 5:15 548 Grant Smith Edmonton,AB M M3039 160/468 57/132
188 3:41:23 5:15 330 Ann Locke Pope Fort McMurray,AB F F4049 28/227 5/65
189 3:41:27 5:15 337 Andrew Lovell St Albert,AB M M5059 161/468 17/71
190 3:41:53 5:16 361 Tim Mavko Edmonton,AB M M3039 162/468 58/132
191 3:41:59 5:16 668 Brian Phillips Edmonton,AB M M3039 163/468 59/132
192 3:42:09 5:16 120 Ken Davison Sherwood Park,AB M M5059 164/468 18/71
193 3:42:11 5:16 754 Ray Levasseur Vancouver,BC M M4049 165/468 64/177
194 3:42:24 5:17 599 Jeff Weber Edmonton,AB M M2029 166/468 23/64
195 3:42:28 5:17 425 Tim O'Neill St Albert,AB M M2029 167/468 24/64
196 3:42:31 5:17 162 Allan Farrants St Albert,AB M M5059 168/468 19/71
197 3:42:36 5:17 369 Colleen McDavid Edmonton,AB F F3039 29/227 12/77
198 3:42:40 5:17 661 Stephanie Keitfer Edmonton,AB F F3039 30/227 13/77
199 3:42:44 5:17 427 Martin Ollington Edmonton,AB M M4049 169/468 65/177
200 3:42:50 5:17 404 Finn Mortensen Edmonton,AB M M4049 170/468 66/177
201 3:42:59 5:18 663 Barry Knight Edmonton,AB M M4049 171/468 67/177
202 3:43:14 5:18 338 Jean Jacque Lovely Edmonton,AB M M2029 172/468 25/64
203 3:43:14 5:18 118 trish Davies Fort Saskatchewan,A F F3039 31/227 14/77
204 3:43:45 5:19 57 Dianne Brox Edmonton,AB F F5059 32/227 1/11
205 3:43:51 5:19 158 Millard Evans Edmonton,AB M M5059 173/468 20/71
206 3:44:19 5:20 157 Susan Evaniew St Albert,AB F F4049 33/227 6/65
207 3:44:20 5:20 698 Stirling Perry Edmonton,AB M M3039 174/468 60/132
208 3:44:20 5:20 510 Doug Sadler St Albert,AB M M4049 175/468 68/177
209 3:44:23 5:20 746 Steve the Bunny Robert Ottawa,ON M M3039 176/468 61/132
210 3:44:23 5:20 19 Bobbi Nicole Barbarich Rycroft,AB F F2029 34/227 13/68
211 3:44:26 5:20 341 Benjamin Luchkow Edmonton,AB M M2029 177/468 26/64
212 3:44:27 5:20 745 Temple Tottew Calgary,AB M M2029 178/468 27/64
213 3:44:33 5:20 419 Peter Nieman Calgary,AB M M4049 179/468 69/177
214 3:44:41 5:20 366 Andrew McCluskey Edmonton,AB M M2029 180/468 28/64
215 3:44:47 5:20 474 Fernand Proulx St Albert,AB M M5059 181/468 21/71
216 3:45:03 5:21 188 Donna Gibb Calgary,AB F F4049 35/227 7/65
217 3:45:04 5:21 430 Franki Or Calgary,AB M M4049 182/468 70/177
218 3:45:05 5:21 666 Wayne Norman Vancouver,BC M M3039 183/468 62/132
219 3:45:09 5:21 702 Mark Bowen New Westminster,BC M M4049 184/468 71/177
220 3:45:22 5:21 362 Jean Guy Mayer Lancaster Park,AB M M2029 185/468 29/64
221 3:45:24 5:21 605 Jadene Wheaton Edmonton,AB F F4049 36/227 8/65
222 3:45:36 5:21 17 Duncan Banks Fort St John,BC M M4049 186/468 72/177
223 3:45:38 5:21 189 Neil Gibson St Albert,AB M M4049 187/468 73/177
224 3:45:41 5:21 137 Heather Dolman St Albert,AB F F4049 37/227 9/65
225 3:45:44 5:22 276 Fred Katayama Calgary,AB M M4049 188/468 74/177
226 3:45:48 5:22 621 Gordon Woollett Edmonton,AB M M3039 189/468 63/132
227 3:45:51 5:22 152 Dwayne Eliuk Edmonton,AB M M4049 190/468 75/177
228 3:46:01 5:22 16 Alfred Bagdan St Albert,AB M M6069 191/468 1/14
229 3:46:14 5:22 501 Darryl Rosell Calgary,AB M M3039 192/468 64/132
230 3:46:23 5:22 233 Pam Holberton Calgary,AB F F4049 38/227 10/65
231 3:46:28 5:23 187 Yvonne Gerster Regina,SK F F3039 39/227 15/77
232 3:46:29 5:23 459 Edith Pituskin Edmonton,AB F F3039 40/227 16/77
233 3:46:36 5:23 283 Ian King Edmonton,AB M M3039 193/468 65/132
234 3:46:39 5:23 485 Bev Relling Edmonton,AB F F3039 41/227 17/77
235 3:46:39 5:23 629 Karen Young Boyds,MD F F3039 42/227 18/77
236 3:46:52 5:23 447 John Pater Edmonton,AB M M4049 194/468 76/177
237 3:46:58 5:23 583 William Turner Edmonton,AB M M3039 195/468 66/132
238 3:46:58 5:23 423 David Noonan Sherwood Park,AB M M3039 196/468 67/132
239 3:47:21 5:24 500 Angela Rosebrugh Edmonton,AB F F2029 43/227 14/68
240 3:47:23 5:24 305 David Lake Edmonton,AB M M4049 197/468 77/177
241 3:47:24 5:24 443 Brian Part Sherwood Park,AB M M4049 198/468 78/177
242 3:47:30 5:24 384 Steve McQueen Calgary,AB M M3039 199/468 68/132
243 3:47:30 5:24 321 John Lent Augusta,NJ M M4049 200/468 79/177
244 3:47:37 5:24 483 Terry Regier Nisku,AB M M4049 201/468 80/177
245 3:47:38 5:24 104 Helmut Linzbichler Kapfenberg,AU M M5059 202/468 22/71
246 3:47:45 5:24 244 Bernie Hughes Yellowknife,NWT M M4049 203/468 81/177
247 3:48:12 5:25 740 Terence Filewych Calgary,AB M M2029 204/468 30/64
248 3:48:19 5:25 696 Greg Bretell Sherwood Park,AB M M2029 205/468 31/64
249 3:48:28 5:25 569 Akio Tani Edmonton,AB M M4049 206/468 82/177
250 3:48:35 5:26 181 Kevin Gallant St Albert,AB M M4049 207/468 83/177
251 3:48:43 5:26 658 Mark Jurigjew Edmonton,AB M M3039 208/468 69/132
252 3:48:45 5:26 124 Dylene Deans Edmonton,AB F F4049 44/227 11/65
253 3:48:55 5:26 240 Laurence Howick Crawley,SUSSEX M M4049 209/468 84/177
254 3:49:05 5:26 475 Bill Pullishy Edmonton,AB M M4049 210/468 85/177
255 3:49:14 5:26 355 Rhea March Edmonton,AB F F4049 45/227 12/65
256 3:49:17 5:27 554 Joseph Srahulek Edmonton,AB M M3039 211/468 70/132
257 3:49:19 5:27 723 Jim Andrais Edmonton,AB M M4049 212/468 86/177
258 3:49:24 5:27 612 Devin Wilken Edmonton,AB M M4049 213/468 87/177
259 3:49:25 5:27 322 Kimberly Lerbekmo Sherwood Park,AB F F2029 46/227 15/68
260 3:49:37 5:27 175 David Fournier Edmonton,AB M M5059 214/468 23/71
261 3:49:42 5:27 484 Darryl Reimche Sherwood Park,AB M M5059 215/468 24/71
262 3:49:51 5:27 51 Shirley Bronneberg St Albert,AB F F4049 47/227 13/65
263 3:49:52 5:27 161 Michelle Fairgrieve-Pa Edmonton,AB F F3039 48/227 19/77
264 3:50:08 5:28 107 Bonnie Crowther Edmonton,AB F F4049 49/227 14/65
265 3:50:08 5:28 67 Aaron Bygrove Edmonton,AB M M2029 216/468 32/64
266 3:50:10 5:28 641 Rob Cookson Calgary,AB M M3039 217/468 71/132
267 3:50:19 5:28 541 Darrell Skidnuk Fort McMurray,AB M M3039 218/468 72/132
268 3:50:21 5:28 185 Roger George Edmonton,AB M M3039 219/468 73/132
269 3:50:21 5:28 105 Alex Coulthard Sherwood Park,AB M M3039 220/468 74/132
270 3:50:22 5:28 522 James Sedgwick Edmonton,AB M M3039 221/468 75/132
271 3:50:36 5:28 347 Pius MacLean Wetaskiwin,AB M M3039 222/468 76/132
272 3:50:44 5:29 165 Ted Fenske Edmonton,AB M M3039 223/468 77/132
273 3:50:59 5:29 292 Dave Kmet Peace River,AB M M4049 224/468 88/177
274 3:51:04 5:29 195 Don Goss Edmonton,AB M M3039 225/468 78/132
275 3:51:05 5:29 247 Geoff Hutchinson Edmonton,AB M M2029 226/468 33/64
276 3:51:15 5:29 45 Bruce Bowie Sherwood Park,AB M M4049 227/468 89/177
277 3:51:31 5:30 722 Michael Evans Edmonton,AB M M4049 228/468 90/177
278 3:51:33 5:30 169 Karen Fitzgerald Edmonton,AB F F4049 50/227 15/65
279 3:51:50 5:30 210 Tim Haberstock Creston,BC M M2029 229/468 34/64
280 3:51:54 5:30 191 Remi Girard Edmonton,AB M M5059 230/468 25/71
281 3:52:17 5:31 217 Leon Hart Lloydminster,AB M M3039 231/468 79/132
282 3:52:29 5:31 316 Rick LeBaron Lethbridge,AB M M3039 232/468 80/132
283 3:52:33 5:31 704 Kristi Berglund Edmonton,AB F F2029 51/227 16/68
284 3:52:38 5:31 473 Don Prince Port Moody,BC M M4049 233/468 91/177
285 3:52:41 5:31 401 Neale Monkhouse Vancouver,BC M M4049 234/468 92/177
286 3:52:54 5:32 144 Gordon Dunmore Fort Saskatchewan,A M M4049 235/468 93/177
287 3:53:02 5:32 263 Ross Johnson Edmonton,AB M M4049 236/468 94/177
288 3:53:07 5:32 332 Rhea Loiselle Edmonton,AB F F3039 52/227 20/77
289 3:53:53 5:33 65 Ian Burridge Whitecourt,AB M M5059 237/468 26/71
290 3:53:55 5:33 115 Todd Dandrade Edmonton,AB M M3039 238/468 81/132
291 3:53:55 5:33 126 Ben Der Edmonton,AB M M3039 239/468 82/132
292 3:53:55 5:33 21 David Barr St Albert,AB M M4049 240/468 95/177
293 3:54:11 5:34 608 Paul Whittaker Sherwood Park,AB M M4049 241/468 96/177
294 3:54:34 5:34 68 Don Cain Cranbrook,BC M M5059 242/468 27/71
295 3:54:34 5:34 331 Tim Locken Edmonton,AB M M3039 243/468 83/132
296 3:54:35 5:34 509 Clive Russell Edmonton,AB M M3039 244/468 84/132
297 3:54:39 5:34 20 Ken Baril Sherwood Park,AB M M2029 245/468 35/64
298 3:54:42 5:34 439 Angela Paik Drumheller,AB F F2029 53/227 17/68
299 3:54:42 5:34 598 Angelica Webb Edmonton,AB F F2029 54/227 18/68
300 3:54:47 5:34 304 Don Kuzminski Fort Saskatchewan,A M M4049 246/468 97/177
301 3:54:49 5:34 676 James Tower Edmonton,AB M M4049 247/468 98/177
302 3:55:04 5:35 626 Susan Yackulic Whitecourt,AB F F4049 55/227 16/65
303 3:55:09 5:35 364 Mike McCallum Yellowknife,NT M M3039 248/468 85/132
304 3:55:09 5:35 497 Grant Rolston Melville,SK M M4049 249/468 99/177
305 3:55:09 5:35 545 Bruce Smith Edmonton,AB M M3039 250/468 86/132
306 3:55:09 5:35 498 rob Rolston Wilcox,SK M M2029 251/468 36/64
307 3:55:12 5:35 213 Kenneth Halland Ponoka,AB M M3039 252/468 87/132
308 3:55:17 5:35 387 Irene Meeuwissen Prince George,BC F F4049 56/227 17/65
309 3:55:18 5:35 570 Louise Taylor Calgary,AB F F3039 57/227 21/77
310 3:55:18 5:35 571 Rachel Taylor Calgary,AB F F2029 58/227 19/68
311 3:55:25 5:35 542 Bob Skoye Calgary,AB M M3039 253/468 88/132
312 3:55:26 5:35 139 Sandy Dong Edmonton,AB M M2029 254/468 37/64
313 3:55:26 5:35 374 Marion McIlwraith Sherwood Park,AB F F4049 59/227 18/65
314 3:55:46 5:36 306 Marjorie Lambertus Edmonton,AB F F3039 60/227 22/77
315 3:55:50 5:36 47 Elaine Brambles Edmonton,AB F F4049 61/227 19/65
316 3:56:01 5:36 508 Charles Rusnell Edmonton,AB M M4049 255/468 100/177
317 3:56:21 5:37 114 John Dance Sherwood Park,AB M M3039 256/468 89/132
318 3:56:39 5:37 177 Daisy Fraser St Paul,AB F F5059 62/227 2/11
319 3:56:47 5:37 6 Jerry Anderson Edmonton,AB M M4049 257/468 101/177
320 3:57:10 5:38 80 Marty Chalfin Fort Lee,NJ M M4049 258/468 102/177
321 3:57:16 5:38 197 Lina Goudreau Edmonton,AB F F3039 63/227 23/77
322 3:57:25 5:38 149 Laurel Edey Calgary,AB F F3039 64/227 24/77
323 3:57:29 5:38 726 Gary Bears Edmonton,AB M M4049 259/468 103/177
324 3:57:43 5:39 674 Chris Schneider Edmonton,AB M M3039 260/468 90/132
325 3:57:49 5:39 410 Mark Neilson Drayton Valley,AB M M4049 261/468 104/177
326 3:57:52 5:39 49 Dave Brehmer Sherwood Park,AB M M4049 262/468 105/177
327 3:57:53 5:39 14 David Austen Edmonton,AB M M4049 263/468 106/177
328 3:57:54 5:39 168 David Fielder Grosse Isle,MB M M3039 264/468 91/132
329 3:58:12 5:39 564 Valerie Sylvain Girouxville,AB F F2029 65/227 20/68
330 3:58:14 5:39 389 Teresa Melton Edmonton,AB F F2029 66/227 21/68
331 3:58:31 5:40 640 Stan Bladon Calgary,AB M M5059 265/468 28/71
332 3:58:32 5:40 451 Jim Peacock Edmonton,AB M M3039 266/468 92/132
333 3:58:40 5:40 521 Greg Seamchuk Calgary,AB M M4049 267/468 107/177
334 3:58:40 5:40 751 Robbert Miller Red Deer,AB M M4049 268/468 108/177
335 3:58:46 5:40 352 Clarence Mah St Albert,AB M M3039 269/468 93/132
336 3:58:46 5:40 174 Jason Found Morinville,AB M M2029 270/468 38/64
337 3:59:08 5:41 11 Denise Ankrom Calgary,AB F F3039 67/227 25/77
338 3:59:12 5:41 186 Wendy Geraldes Edmonton,AB F F2029 68/227 22/68
339 3:59:14 5:41 639 Rick Andruskchuk Invermere,BC M M4049 271/468 109/177
340 3:59:24 5:41 1 David Adam Edmonton,AB M M4049 272/468 110/177
341 3:59:45 5:41 356 Brian Marcotte Edmonton,AB M M5059 273/468 29/71
342 3:59:47 5:41 320 Chris Leitch Edmonton,AB M M3039 274/468 94/132
343 3:59:50 5:42 242 Klaus Huckfeldt Edmonton,AB M M5059 275/468 30/71
344 4:00:02 5:42 627 Jason Yeremiy Edmonton,AB M M2029 276/468 39/64
345 4:00:05 5:42 624 Bridget Wright Edmonton,AB F F3039 69/227 26/77
346 4:00:10 5:42 688 Diane Durand Sherwood Park,AB F F4049 70/227 20/65
347 4:00:20 5:42 198 Bill Goy Sherwood Park,AB M M6069 277/468 2/14
348 4:00:21 5:42 491 Ken Robb Edmonton,AB M M4049 278/468 111/177
349 4:00:39 5:43 147 Greg Dyck Regina,SK M M3039 279/468 95/132
350 4:00:49 5:43 348 Ralph Maclean Edmonton,AB M M3039 280/468 96/132
351 4:00:51 5:43 39 Susan Bocchinfuso Edmonton,AB F F2029 71/227 23/68
352 4:00:51 5:43 64 Greg Burgess Edmonton,AB M M2029 281/468 40/64
353 4:00:58 5:43 229 Glenda Hinse Edmonton,AB F F4049 72/227 21/65
354 4:01:16 5:44 602 Laura Weir St Albert,AB F F2029 73/227 24/68
355 4:01:18 5:44 479 Laura K. Ramsay Edmonton,AB F F--20 74/227 1/2
356 4:01:28 5:44 426 Chinwe Okelu Edmonton,AB M M5059 282/468 31/71
357 4:01:33 5:44 245 Marie Hughes Edmonton,AB F F2029 75/227 25/68
358 4:01:35 5:44 523 Kristina Sergi Edmonton,AB F F2029 76/227 26/68
359 4:01:55 5:45 346 Tom MacGowan Burnaby,BC M M4049 283/468 112/177
360 4:01:57 5:45 183 Dave Gasnick Edmonton,AB M M3039 284/468 97/132
361 4:02:09 5:45 248 Paul Hutchinson Edmonton,AB M M3039 285/468 98/132
362 4:02:18 5:45 714 Bruce Collins Paradise Valley,AB M M4049 286/468 113/177
363 4:02:18 5:45 329 Michelle Lobkowicz Edmonton,AB F F2029 77/227 27/68
364 4:02:19 5:45 594 Lori Wagner Fort St John,BC F F3039 78/227 27/77
365 4:02:45 5:46 78 Lloyd Carter Red Deer,AB M M3039 287/468 99/132
366 4:02:45 5:46 412 Irena Netik Fort McMurray,AB F F2029 79/227 28/68
367 4:02:53 5:46 48 Annabella Branco Edmonton,AB F F3039 80/227 28/77
368 4:02:58 5:46 595 John Wall St Albert,AB M M3039 288/468 100/132
369 4:03:24 5:47 287 Patricia Kingsep Calgary,AB F F5059 81/227 3/11
370 4:03:30 5:47 431 Liz Orichowski Edmonton,AB F F4049 82/227 22/65
371 4:03:50 5:47 15 Lee Bachand Sherwood Park,AB M M4049 289/468 114/177
372 4:04:05 5:48 420 Susan Nisbet Edmonton,AB F F4049 83/227 23/65
373 4:04:13 5:48 680 Duane Congon Calgary,AB M M3039 290/468 101/132
374 4:04:14 5:48 13 Terry Antonello Edmonton,AB M M4049 291/468 115/177
375 4:04:22 5:48 81 Karen Charland Edmonton,AB F F3039 84/227 29/77
376 4:04:32 5:48 108 David Crowther Edmonton,AB M M4049 292/468 116/177
377 4:04:32 5:48 285 Mary King Edmonton,AB F F3039 85/227 30/77
378 4:04:38 5:48 449 Jeff Patsula Rocky Mtn House,AB M M3039 293/468 102/132
379 4:04:51 5:49 489 Lisa Richter Edmonton,AB F F2029 86/227 29/68
380 4:04:59 5:49 675 Peter Seto Calgary,AB M M4049 294/468 117/177
381 4:06:10 5:51 678 Brian Hill St Albert,AB M M4049 295/468 118/177
382 4:06:10 5:51 220 Pierre Hebert Edmonton,AB M M3039 296/468 103/132
383 4:06:18 5:51 31 Brian Bird St Albert,AB M M5059 297/468 32/71
384 4:06:38 5:51 580 Brian Trachuk Calgary,AB M M3039 298/468 104/132
385 4:06:38 5:51 603 Diane Wells Bashaw,AB F F5059 87/227 4/11
386 4:06:48 5:51 85 Wayne Cheung Toronto,ON M M3039 299/468 105/132
387 4:07:11 5:52 22 Hilary Barton Cold Lake,AB F F3039 88/227 31/77
388 4:07:12 5:52 293 Scott Koblyk Dundas,ON M M3039 300/468 106/132
389 4:07:12 5:52 215 Dorothy Hansen Edmonton,AB F F3039 89/227 32/77
390 4:07:26 5:52 193 Sheila Goldsmith Kelowna,BC F F4049 90/227 24/65
391 4:07:27 5:52 552 Darlene Spelten Edmonton,AB F F4049 91/227 25/65
392 4:07:32 5:53 201 Ken Gray Sherwood Park,AB M M4049 301/468 119/177
393 4:07:44 5:53 211 Iana Hackett Edmonton,AB F F2029 92/227 30/68
394 4:08:21 5:54 596 Al Wayrynen Calgary,AB M M3039 302/468 107/132
395 4:08:31 5:54 368 Corwin McCullagh Edmonton,AB M M2029 303/468 41/64
396 4:08:41 5:54 458 Sharon Piller Edmonton,AB F F3039 93/227 33/77
397 4:08:54 5:54 684 John Giovanni Edmonton,AB M M6069 304/468 3/14
398 4:08:57 5:55 328 Harvey Lidkea Edmonton,AB M M4049 305/468 120/177
399 4:08:58 5:55 705 Yves Ouellet St Bruno,PQ M M2029 306/468 42/64
400 4:09:32 5:55 324 Ron Levangie Calgary,AB M M5059 307/468 33/71
401 4:09:33 5:55 414 Donna Neustaeter Edmonton,AB F F2029 94/227 31/68
402 4:09:36 5:55 75 Nadia Carmosini Edmonton,AB F F2029 95/227 32/68
403 4:09:39 5:56 349 Don MacLeod Red Deer,AB M M5059 308/468 34/71
404 4:09:40 5:56 760 Noral Weikle Cut Knife,SK M M4049 309/468 121/177
405 4:09:40 5:56 335 Stephen Long Edmonton,AB M M2029 310/468 43/64
406 4:09:41 5:56 150 Sandra Egbert Edmonton,AB F F3039 96/227 34/77
407 4:09:42 5:56 759 Johann Strumpher Cut Knife,SK M M3039 311/468 108/132
408 4:09:43 5:56 618 Mary Wong Edmonton,AB F F2029 97/227 33/68
409 4:10:02 5:56 492 Karen Robertson St Albert,AB F F4049 98/227 26/65
410 4:10:22 5:57 421 Caroline Nixon Edmonton,AB F F3039 99/227 35/77
411 4:10:38 5:57 656 Natalie Johnson Calgary,AB F F2029 100/227 34/68
412 4:10:41 5:57 462 Carla Poirier Edmonton,AB F F3039 101/227 36/77
413 4:11:02 5:57 373 Veronica McIlvenna Quesnel,BC F F2029 102/227 35/68
414 4:11:18 5:58 679 Georg Kriegel Edmonton,AB M M5059 312/468 35/71
415 4:11:38 5:58 310 Ray Langdeau Fort Saskatchewan,A M M4049 313/468 122/177
416 4:12:06 5:59 164 John Feniak Edmonton,AB M M4049 314/468 123/177
417 4:12:12 5:59 59 John Brunetta St Albert,AB M M6069 315/468 4/14
418 4:12:12 5:59 402 Grant Moore Edmonton,AB M M3039 316/468 109/132
419 4:12:13 5:59 613 Alan Wilson St Albert,AB M M2029 317/468 44/64
420 4:12:17 5:59 35 Michel Blades Tofield,AB F F2029 103/227 36/68
421 4:12:24 5:59 230 Brock Hobson St Albert,AB M M4049 318/468 124/177
422 4:12:26 5:59 657 David Jones Calgary,AB M M4049 319/468 125/177
423 4:12:32 5:60 736 Robert Verschaeve Sherwood Park,AB M M5059 320/468 36/71
424 4:12:37 5:60 325 Terry Levangie North Vancouver,BC M M4049 321/468 126/177
425 4:12:39 5:60 743 Jennifer Jones Athabasca,AB F F2029 104/227 37/68
426 4:12:54 5:60 574 Donald Thompson Fort McMurray,AB M M4049 322/468 127/177
427 4:12:55 5:60 407 Marian Mucha Fort McMurray,AB F F4049 105/227 27/65
428 4:13:24 6:01 302 Martin Kupilik Edmonton,AB M M3039 323/468 110/132
429 4:13:34 6:01 317 Michelle Ledrew Edmonton,AB F F2029 106/227 38/68
430 4:13:35 6:01 525 Alyson Seutter Edmonton,AB F F2029 107/227 39/68
431 4:13:39 6:01 436 Beth Outterson Arlington,VA F F3039 108/227 37/77
432 4:13:44 6:01 354 Stan Mah Edmonton,AB M M4049 324/468 128/177
433 4:13:56 6:02 665 Dan Mabee Edmonton,AB M M2029 325/468 45/64
434 4:14:05 6:02 376 Joan McKimm Victoria,BC F F4049 109/227 28/65
435 4:14:07 6:02 377 Mayland McKimm Victoria,BC M M4049 326/468 129/177
436 4:14:07 6:02 336 John Lonters Calgary,AB M M4049 327/468 130/177
437 4:15:08 6:03 708 Francis Chang Yellowknife,NWT M M4049 328/468 131/177
438 4:15:16 6:04 221 Janet Heikel Edmonton,AB F F4049 110/227 29/65
439 4:15:17 6:04 246 Mel Hunt Parksville,BC M M5059 329/468 37/71
440 4:15:22 6:04 54 Ed Brooks Calgary,AB M M4049 330/468 132/177
441 4:15:24 6:04 50 Norm Brennand Okotoks,AB M M4049 331/468 133/177
442 4:15:27 6:04 202 Dave Grevatt Red Deer,AB M M4049 332/468 134/177
443 4:15:29 6:04 748 Jennifer Boegh Hinton,AB F F3039 111/227 38/77
444 4:15:29 6:04 507 Daris Ruist Hinton,AB F F3039 112/227 39/77
445 4:15:31 6:04 63 Cliff Burgess Walo,TX M M6069 333/468 5/14
446 4:15:34 6:04 311 Bruce Lange Mayerthorpe,AB M M5059 334/468 38/71
447 4:15:40 6:04 103 Jim Corder Peachland,BC M M6069 335/468 6/14
448 4:15:41 6:04 256 Harri Jarvelin Sherwood Park,AB M M3039 336/468 111/132
449 4:15:48 6:04 5 Bonita Amos Leduc,AB F F4049 113/227 30/65
450 4:15:52 6:04 136 Robert Doig Fort Saskatchewan,A M M4049 337/468 135/177
451 4:16:03 6:05 398 Angela Miskuski Edmonton,AB F F2029 114/227 40/68
452 4:16:25 6:05 753 Rob Schaefer Calgary,AB M M2029 338/468 46/64
453 4:16:32 6:05 71 Wayne Callan Edmonton,AB M M4049 339/468 136/177
454 4:16:34 6:05 529 Karen Shaw St Albert,AB F F3039 115/227 40/77
455 4:16:54 6:06 74 Barry Caplan St Albert,AB M M5059 340/468 39/71
456 4:16:57 6:06 76 Rosemary Carroll Edmonton,AB F F4049 116/227 31/65
457 4:16:58 6:06 578 Craig Toms Edmonton,AB M M2029 341/468 47/64
458 4:16:59 6:06 23 Willis Bass Spruce Grove,AB M M6069 342/468 7/14
459 4:17:59 6:07 133 Roy Dickson St Albert,AB M M5059 343/468 40/71
460 4:18:11 6:08 265 Cecilia Johnstone Edmonton,AB F F4049 117/227 32/65
461 4:18:41 6:08 125 Valentine DeJesus St Albert,AB M M5059 344/468 41/71
462 4:18:43 6:08 252 Cara James Edmonton,AB F F2029 118/227 41/68
463 4:19:01 6:09 691 Alan Meikle Edmonton,AB M M5059 345/468 42/71
464 4:19:04 6:09 204 Mary Ann Grigorovich Cold Lake,AB F F3039 119/227 41/77
465 4:19:16 6:09 262 Lyle Johnson Edmonton,AB M M4049 346/468 137/177
466 4:19:26 6:09 93 Ted Cohen Elk Grove,IL M M5059 347/468 43/71
467 4:19:28 6:09 83 Vivian Cheng Edmonton,AB F F2029 120/227 42/68
468 4:19:28 6:09 493 Loralee Robertson Edmonton,AB F F2029 121/227 43/68
469 4:20:10 6:10 611 Peter Wildgrube Edmonton,AB M M3039 348/468 112/132
470 4:20:11 6:11 464 Shelby Polhill Edmonton,AB F F2029 122/227 44/68
471 4:20:24 6:11 453 Christine Pedersen Edmonton,AB F F3039 123/227 42/77
472 4:20:26 6:11 236 Don Hollingsworth Edmonton,AB M M4049 349/468 138/177
473 4:20:42 6:11 758 Emeline Lamond Calgary,AB F F2029 124/227 45/68
474 4:21:06 6:12 375 Christine McKenna Stettler,AB F F4049 125/227 33/65
475 4:21:38 6:13 502 Edna Ross Edmonton,AB F F3039 126/227 43/77
476 4:21:52 6:13 576 Donald Thomson Edmonton,AB M M70+ 350/468 1/6
477 4:22:12 6:13 194 Greg Gordon Edmonton,AB M M3039 351/468 113/132
478 4:22:12 6:13 18 Anne Baran Edmonton,AB F F4049 127/227 34/65
479 4:22:13 6:13 549 Guy Smith Edmonton,AB M M3039 352/468 114/132
480 4:22:29 6:14 218 Stephen Harvey Edmonton,AB M M4049 353/468 139/177
481 4:22:31 6:14 299 Leah Kubsch St Albert,AB F F2029 128/227 46/68
482 4:23:21 6:15 393 Robert Meyer Cave Creek,AZ M M6069 354/468 8/14
483 4:23:28 6:15 505 Dennis Rowe Edmonton,AB M M4049 355/468 140/177
484 4:23:30 6:15 706 Ken Keenleyside St Albert,AB M M4049 356/468 141/177
485 4:23:33 6:15 278 Brian Kelly Edmonton,AB M M4049 357/468 142/177
486 4:23:34 6:15 562 Darin Stroyek Edmonton,AB M M3039 358/468 115/132
487 4:23:42 6:16 55 Jerry Brown Lethbridge,AB M M5059 359/468 44/71
488 4:23:50 6:16 620 Samantha Woods Calgary,AB F F2029 129/227 47/68
489 4:23:51 6:16 282 Steven Kim Edmonton,AB M M2029 360/468 48/64
490 4:24:01 6:16 486 Karen Rempel Fort St John,BC F F4049 130/227 35/65
491 4:24:29 6:17 134 Geoffrey Dixon Edmonton,AB M M--20 361/468 3/4
492 4:24:30 6:17 604 Don Wheatcroft Edmonton,AB M M3039 362/468 116/132
493 4:24:35 6:17 455 Larry Perrin St Albert,AB M M5059 363/468 45/71
494 4:24:45 6:17 632 Kurt Zecchin Houston,TX M M4049 364/468 143/177
495 4:24:57 6:17 58 Stewart Bruce Edmonton,AB M M4049 365/468 144/177
496 4:25:02 6:17 461 Mike Ploc Yorkton,SK M M2029 366/468 49/64
497 4:25:25 6:18 87 Omar Choudhry Westminster,CO M M2029 367/468 50/64
498 4:25:37 6:18 609 Dave Wickins Edmonton,AB M M5059 368/468 46/71
499 4:26:23 6:19 513 Dwayne Samycia Edmonton,AB M M4049 369/468 145/177
500 4:26:32 6:20 32 Toshia Bittenbinder Edmonton,AB F F2029 131/227 48/68
501 4:26:55 6:20 279 Dilip Kembhaui Edmonton,AB M M5059 370/468 47/71
502 4:27:23 6:21 408 Richard Nally Edmonton,AB M M4049 371/468 146/177
503 4:27:25 6:21 379 Sid McKinney Beaumont,AB M M5059 372/468 48/71
504 4:27:28 6:21 378 Maurice McKinney Leduc,AB M M4049 373/468 147/177
505 4:28:03 6:22 617 Bill Wong Edmonton,AB M M3039 374/468 117/132
506 4:28:06 6:22 227 Cliff Higuchi Edmonton,AB M M4049 375/468 148/177
507 4:28:07 6:22 289 Phil Klassen Winnipeg,MB M M4049 376/468 149/177
508 4:28:18 6:22 701 Kevin Zack Surrey,BC M M4049 377/468 150/177
509 4:28:24 6:22 40 Tammy Bock Calgary,AB F F4049 132/227 36/65
510 4:28:40 6:23 132 Marlene Dickson St Albert,AB F F4049 133/227 37/65
511 4:28:43 6:23 257 Michelle Jewell North Vancouver,BC F F2029 134/227 49/68
512 4:28:44 6:23 466 Todd Pollock Edmonton,AB M M2029 378/468 51/64
513 4:28:44 6:23 465 Colette Pollock Edmonton,AB F F2029 135/227 50/68
514 4:28:52 6:23 538 Mike Sinclair Swan River,MB M M4049 379/468 151/177
515 4:28:55 6:23 367 Aran McCullagh Calgary,AB M M2029 380/468 52/64
516 4:29:03 6:23 648 Stephen Giordano Edmonton,AB M M4049 381/468 152/177
517 4:29:12 6:23 359 Mavis Maslanko Edmonton,AB F F3039 136/227 44/77
518 4:29:20 6:24 351 Kathy Magor Soquel,CA F F3039 137/227 45/77
519 4:29:24 6:24 43 Mary Frances Boon Kelowna,BC F F6069 138/227 1/4
520 4:29:28 6:24 73 Thuy Cao Edmonton,AB M M3039 382/468 118/132
521 4:29:30 6:24 607 Laurie White Edmonton,AB F F3039 139/227 46/77
522 4:29:41 6:24 716 Nancy Lynn Rosendale Grande Prairie,AB F F3039 140/227 47/77
523 4:29:44 6:24 518 John Schrap Louisville,KY M M5059 383/468 49/71
524 4:29:50 6:24 433 Anne Osadchuk Edmonton,AB F F5059 141/227 5/11
525 4:29:51 6:24 291 Jim Klingle Edmonton,AB M M4049 384/468 153/177
526 4:29:53 6:24 659 Alndor Karmali Calgary,AB M M4049 385/468 154/177
527 4:29:55 6:24 416 Robert Ng Edmonton,AB M M5059 386/468 50/71
528 4:30:02 6:25 415 Roxanne Newby Edmonton,AB F F3039 142/227 48/77
529 4:30:02 6:25 385 Kelly McSweeny Calgary,AB F F3039 143/227 49/77
530 4:30:13 6:25 531 William Shelfantook Edmonton,AB M M5059 387/468 51/71
531 4:30:13 6:25 670 Sana Quazi Edmonton,AB F F2029 144/227 51/68
532 4:30:21 6:25 742 Andrew Lamb Edson,AB M M4049 388/468 155/177
533 4:30:29 6:25 477 Cheryl Raddis Edmonton,AB F F3039 145/227 50/77
534 4:30:45 6:26 182 Joanne Galloway Edmonton,AB F F3039 146/227 51/77
535 4:30:46 6:26 37 Lisa Blum Edmonton,AB F F3039 147/227 52/77
536 4:30:47 6:26 24 Heidi Bates Sherwood Park,AB F F3039 148/227 53/77
537 4:30:47 6:26 86 Karlene Chorney Edmonton,AB F F3039 149/227 54/77
538 4:30:47 6:26 370 Margo McDiarmid Edmonton,AB F F4049 150/227 38/65
539 4:30:49 6:26 290 Randy Klassen Edmonton,AB M M3039 389/468 119/132
540 4:31:21 6:26 405 Michael Mott Stony Plain,AB M M5059 390/468 52/71
541 4:31:32 6:27 307 Sheila Lambertus Edmonton,AB F F--20 151/227 2/2
542 4:32:11 6:28 718 Jim Stout Edmonton,AB M M4049 391/468 156/177
543 4:32:40 6:28 353 Ernest Mah Edmonton,AB M M3039 392/468 120/132
544 4:32:43 6:28 539 John Sisson Edmonton,AB M M4049 393/468 157/177
545 4:32:46 6:28 634 Hanmin Zhong Edmonton,AB M M4049 394/468 158/177
546 4:33:11 6:29 101 Natalie Cooper Stony Plain,AB F F2029 152/227 52/68
547 4:33:17 6:29 468 John Power St Albert,AB M M4049 395/468 159/177
548 4:33:27 6:29 623 Shari Worobey Edmonton,AB F F3039 153/227 55/77
549 4:33:33 6:30 550 Wendy Smith Edmonton,AB F F4049 154/227 39/65
550 4:33:37 6:30 506 Roseline Rudy Edmonton,AB F F3039 155/227 56/77
551 4:33:46 6:30 584 Sue Turvey Edmonton,AB F F5059 156/227 6/11
552 4:34:03 6:30 178 Dave Friesen Sherwood Park,AB M M4049 396/468 160/177
553 4:34:05 6:30 250 Graham Jackson Edmonton,AB M M2029 397/468 53/64
554 4:34:08 6:30 687 Cheryl Wutzke Edmonton,AB F F3039 157/227 57/77
555 4:34:30 6:31 41 Artur Bohnet Edmonton,AB M M5059 398/468 53/71
556 4:35:04 6:32 732 Louis Stupar Cranbrook,BC M M5059 399/468 54/71
557 4:36:36 6:34 297 Lee Ann Kremer Edmonton,AB F F2029 158/227 53/68
558 4:36:41 6:34 411 Roxy Nelson Calgary,AB F F4049 159/227 40/65
559 4:36:44 6:34 372 Rose Ann McGinty Sherwood Park,AB F F3039 160/227 58/77
560 4:36:48 6:34 645 James Ford Calgary,AB M M4049 400/468 161/177
561 4:36:55 6:34 540 Greg Siver Edmonton,AB M M3039 401/468 121/132
562 4:37:35 6:35 365 Kenneth McCarty Lacombe,AB M M70+ 402/468 2/6
563 4:37:42 6:35 3 Sheryl Alger Edmonton,AB F F2029 161/227 54/68
564 4:37:45 6:35 724 Isabel Sanchez St Albert,AB F F2029 162/227 55/68
565 4:37:54 6:36 685 Brian Blackburn Victoria,BC M M4049 403/468 162/177
566 4:38:11 6:36 399 Bernie Molzan Edmonton,AB M M4049 404/468 163/177
567 4:38:37 6:37 117 Robert David Edmonton,AB M M6069 405/468 9/14
568 4:38:39 6:37 424 Kelly O'Donnell Edmonton,AB F F2029 163/227 56/68
569 4:38:52 6:37 628 Lynda Yonge Yellowknife,NT F F4049 164/227 41/65
570 4:38:53 6:37 62 Laurie Buckland Yellowknife,NT F F4049 165/227 42/65
571 4:38:58 6:37 268 Fern Jones Kelowna,BC F F5059 166/227 7/11
572 4:39:22 6:38 572 Don Thomas Winnipeg,MB M M4049 406/468 164/177
573 4:39:39 6:38 315 Rick Leaker Edmonton,AB M M4049 407/468 165/177
574 4:39:47 6:38 313 Maureen Lanuke Edmonton,AB F F5059 167/227 8/11
575 4:39:51 6:38 699 Christine Kuzyk Drayton Valley,AB F F3039 168/227 59/77
576 4:39:55 6:39 273 Tony Kaiser St Albert,AB M M6069 408/468 10/14
577 4:40:00 6:39 274 Anil Kapoor Edmonton,AB M M5059 409/468 55/71
578 4:40:03 6:39 281 Daniel Kilback Lloydminster,AB M M2029 410/468 54/64
579 4:40:27 6:39 113 Rocco D'Ilio Edmonton,AB M M4049 411/468 166/177
580 4:40:41 6:40 633 Tony Zeglen Fort McMurray,AB M M4049 412/468 167/177
581 4:41:38 6:41 30 Paul Berg Sherwood Park,AB M M3039 413/468 122/132
582 4:42:05 6:42 463 Dominic Poissant St Albert,AB M M2029 414/468 55/64
583 4:42:28 6:42 441 Sharon Parker Edmonton,AB F F4049 169/227 43/65
584 4:43:36 6:44 711 Steve Hosking Surrey,BC M M3039 415/468 123/132
585 4:43:38 6:44 710 Debbie Messier Surrey,BC F F3039 170/227 60/77
586 4:43:45 6:44 52 Alisa Brookbank Edmonton,AB F F3039 171/227 61/77
587 4:43:45 6:44 396 Michelle Milke Edmonton,AB F F3039 172/227 62/77
588 4:44:08 6:45 440 Sherry Park St Albert,AB F F4049 173/227 44/65
589 4:45:31 6:47 747 Robert Todd Edmonton,AB M M5059 416/468 56/71
590 4:46:46 6:48 616 Rose Wolstenhome Calgary,AB F F4049 174/227 45/65
591 4:47:17 6:49 345 Shelli-Anne Macek St Albert,AB F F3039 175/227 63/77
592 4:47:42 6:50 53 Bill Brooks Calgary,AB M M5059 417/468 57/71
593 4:48:41 6:51 294 Jeff Kopas Calgary,AB M M2029 418/468 56/64
594 4:48:43 6:51 588 David Vallee Calgary,AB M M2029 419/468 57/64
595 4:48:53 6:51 589 Bernardine Van Der Mee Calgary,AB F F4049 176/227 46/65
596 4:49:04 6:52 590 Bill Vandermeer Edmonton,AB M M4049 420/468 168/177
597 4:49:37 6:52 672 Herb Riese Edmonton,AB M M6069 421/468 11/14
598 4:49:55 6:53 27 Nancy Becker Edmonton,AB F F5059 177/227 9/11
599 4:50:39 6:54 121 John Day Edmonton,AB M M4049 422/468 169/177
600 4:51:18 6:55 737 John Peake Fort McMurray,AB M M6069 423/468 12/14
601 4:51:29 6:55 148 Robyn Easby Sherwood Park,AB F F3039 178/227 64/77
602 4:51:54 6:56 533 Sherry Sheppard Winnipeg,MB F F3039 179/227 65/77
603 4:52:24 6:56 92 Gino Coco Edmonton,AB M M2029 424/468 58/64
604 4:52:29 6:56 28 Jeff Bender Edmonton,AB M M2029 425/468 59/64
605 4:52:41 6:57 260 Gary Johnson St Albert,AB M M5059 426/468 58/71
606 4:52:43 6:57 469 Linda Powles Edmonton,AB F F3039 180/227 66/77
607 4:52:43 6:57 622 Donovan Workun Edmonton,AB M M2029 427/468 60/64
608 4:53:27 6:58 664 Greg Kuhl Gladstone,MO M M4049 428/468 170/177
609 4:53:32 6:58 214 Tanis Hampe Hinton,AB F F2029 181/227 57/68
610 4:53:41 6:58 334 Paul Long Calgary,AB M M5059 429/468 59/71
611 4:54:31 6:59 4 Reginald Alksne Edmonton,AB M M4049 430/468 171/177
612 4:55:04 6:60 7 Martin Anderson Edmonton,AB M M4049 431/468 172/177
613 4:55:05 6:60 636 Clare Zupan Edmonton,AB F F4049 182/227 47/65
614 4:55:19 6:60 499 Natisha Rose Edmonton,AB F F2029 183/227 58/68
615 4:55:37 7:01 98 Trisha Comeau St Albert,AB F F2029 184/227 59/68
616 4:56:10 7:02 72 Heather Cameron Edmonton,AB F F3039 185/227 67/77
617 4:56:31 7:02 295 Evelyn Kostek Edmonton,AB F F4049 186/227 48/65
618 4:56:31 7:02 111 Doris Cyre Edmonton,AB F F5059 187/227 10/11
619 4:57:39 7:04 717 Patricia Peachey Grande Prairie,AB F F2029 188/227 60/68
620 4:58:05 7:04 400 Al Mondor Edmonton,AB M M5059 432/468 60/71
621 4:58:10 7:05 296 Debbi Kowaliuk Edmonton,AB F F4049 189/227 49/65
622 4:58:36 7:05 77 Jane Carter Edmonton,AB F F6069 190/227 2/4
623 4:59:27 7:06 557 Darrell Stolarchuk Edmonton,AB M M3039 433/468 124/132
624 4:59:28 7:06 298 Tim Kubasek Edmonton,AB M M3039 434/468 125/132
625 4:59:34 7:07 558 Femia Streefkerk Stony Plain,AB F F4049 191/227 50/65
626 5:00:16 7:08 270 Yardley Jones Edmonton,AB M M6069 435/468 13/14
627 5:00:22 7:08 208 Suresh Gurjar Edmonton,AB M M5059 436/468 61/71
628 5:00:47 7:08 625 Stephen Wright Sherwood Park,AB M M3039 437/468 126/132
629 5:01:28 7:09 432 Wendy Orsten Coaldale,AB F F3039 192/227 68/77
630 5:02:28 7:11 504 Wilma Rothbauer Calgary,AB F F4049 193/227 51/65
631 5:02:45 7:11 110 Mitch Cunningham Grande Cache,AB M M3039 438/468 127/132
632 5:03:24 7:12 647 Bill Gilroy Edmonton,AB M M70+ 439/468 3/6
633 5:03:28 7:12 391 Candace Mergle Ardrossan,AB F F2029 194/227 61/68
634 5:04:41 7:14 561 Lucille Strobl Onoway,AB F F6069 195/227 3/4
635 5:05:49 7:15 512 Maureen Sainsbury Edmonton,AB F F4049 196/227 52/65
636 5:05:53 7:16 756 Leif Manson Edmonton,AB M M4049 440/468 173/177
637 5:05:55 7:16 119 Rita Davis Sherwood Park,AB F F4049 197/227 53/65
638 5:07:42 7:18 712 Howard McMaster Regina,SK M M5059 441/468 62/71
639 5:10:15 7:22 566 Kyla Tailleur Spruce Grove,AB F F2029 198/227 62/68
640 5:11:42 7:24 123 Gordon Deane Edmonton,AB M M6069 442/468 14/14
641 5:12:11 7:24 319 Beverly Lefevre Edmonton,AB F F4049 199/227 54/65
642 5:12:25 7:25 738 Sheldon Swayze Edmonton,AB M M3039 443/468 128/132
643 5:14:18 7:27 358 Kyla Martin Beaverlodge,AB F F2029 200/227 63/68
644 5:14:19 7:27 520 Tracie Scott Hythe,AB F F2029 201/227 64/68
645 5:15:46 7:30 271 Bryn Jonzon Edmonton,AB M M2029 444/468 61/64
646 5:17:13 7:32 573 Teena Thomas Edmonton,AB F F2029 202/227 65/68
647 5:18:42 7:34 727 Wai Chui Edmonton,AB M M5059 445/468 63/71
648 5:19:09 7:34 535 Lisa Shields Edmonton,AB F F2029 203/227 66/68
649 5:19:19 7:35 631 Roxanne Zahara Edmonton,AB F F3039 204/227 69/77
650 5:19:27 7:35 488 Brenda Reynolds Beaumont,AB F F4049 205/227 55/65
651 5:20:13 7:36 173 Anne Foster Prince Rupert,BC F F4049 206/227 56/65
652 5:24:11 7:42 511 Ann Sagert Edmonton,AB F F4049 207/227 57/65
653 5:24:26 7:42 731 May Glazier Edmonton,AB F F3039 208/227 70/77
654 5:25:10 7:43 686 Danne-Renee Depnet Edmonton,AB F F3039 209/227 71/77
655 5:26:20 7:45 681 Carol Akbar Calgary,AB F F2029 210/227 67/68
656 5:26:22 7:45 514 Darlene Savorelli Prince Rupert,BC F F4049 211/227 58/65
657 5:26:55 7:45 219 Sarah Healy Onoway,AB F F4049 212/227 59/65
658 5:26:56 7:45 560 Kerry Strobl Sherwood Park,AB F F4049 213/227 60/65
659 5:28:12 7:47 243 Bonita Huculak Edmonton,AB F F4049 214/227 61/65
660 5:28:18 7:47 232 Norma Hodson Edmonton,AB F F6069 215/227 4/4
661 5:28:18 7:47 26 Ian Beattie Edmonton,AB M M5059 446/468 64/71
662 5:28:36 7:48 643 Greg Epp St Albert,AB M M2029 447/468 62/64
663 5:29:21 7:49 239 Patrick Houston Edmonton,AB M M4049 448/468 174/177
664 5:29:43 7:49 326 Claire Levesque Hinton,AB F F4049 216/227 62/65
665 5:29:47 7:49 127 Domino Der Fairview,AB M M2029 449/468 63/64
666 5:29:48 7:50 528 Farrel Shadlyn Edmonton,AB M M4049 450/468 175/177
667 5:29:50 7:50 251 Olga Jagodnik Edmonton,AB F F4049 217/227 63/65
668 5:29:55 7:50 649 Margaret Golberg Edmonton,AB F F4049 218/227 64/65
669 5:30:01 7:50 154 Erin Ellis Edmonton,AB F F4049 219/227 65/65
670 5:30:03 7:50 277 Doug Kelker Edmonton,AB M M5059 451/468 65/71
671 5:30:04 7:50 741 Therese Kehler Edmonton,AB F F3039 220/227 72/77
672 5:30:04 7:50 255 Eileen Jang Edmonton,AB F F3039 221/227 73/77
673 5:30:05 7:50 482 Joel Regenstreif Edmonton,AB M M3039 452/468 129/132
674 5:30:06 7:50 470 Bill Preshing Edmonton,AB M M70+ 453/468 4/6
675 5:30:06 7:50 682 Denis Davey Sherwood Park,AB M M5059 454/468 66/71
676 5:30:06 7:50 563 Georgina Svajgr Edmonton,AB F F3039 222/227 74/77
677 5:30:07 7:50 90 Ann Clarke Leederville,WA F F3039 223/227 75/77
678 5:30:08 7:50 476 Don Quinn Edmonton,AB M M5059 455/468 67/71
679 5:30:08 7:50 646 Richard Fraser Edmonton,AB M M5059 456/468 68/71
680 5:30:09 7:50 471 Bill Preshing Edmonton,AB M M3039 457/468 130/132
681 5:30:09 7:50 730 Nick Lees Edmonton,AB M M5059 458/468 69/71
682 5:30:09 7:50 734 Carol Collinge Edmonton,AB F F3039 224/227 76/77
683 5:30:22 7:50 207 Rick Guillaume Sherwood Park,AB M M--20 459/468 4/4
684 5:30:55 7:51 82 Kevin Cheng Edmonton,AB M M3039 460/468 131/132
685 5:33:27 7:55 755 Pierre Le Rock Edmonton,AB M M4049 461/468 176/177
686 5:34:54 7:57 692 Peter Quan Edmonton,AB M M4049 462/468 177/177
687 5:35:56 7:58 770 Chris Altmeyer St Albert,AB M M2029 463/468 64/64
688 5:38:14 8:02 707 Coco Barnett Edmonton,AB F F5059 225/227 11/11
689 5:43:08 8:08 381 Siobhan McNaught Edmonton,AB F F3039 226/227 77/77
690 5:43:08 8:08 339 Stephen Low-On Edmonton,AB M M3039 464/468 132/132
691 5:48:32 8:16 615 Stuart James Winkler Edmonton,AB M M5059 465/468 70/71
692 5:50:09 8:18 496 Benjamin Rojas Edmonton,AB M M5059 466/468 71/71
693 5:58:50 8:31 630 Susan Younghans Edmonton,AB F F2029 227/227 68/68
694 7:17:09 10:22 223 Wally Herman Ottawa,ON M M70+ 467/468 5/6
695 7:17:09 10:22 382 Don McNelly Rochester,NY M M70+ 468/468 6/6

Results by: Race Headquarters
www.raceheadquarters.com

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.