Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

TRAC 10K
10K Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 33:36.0 3:22 33:33.3 1814 Donovan Hacking M M19-29 1/28 1/6
2 38:21.3 3:51 38:17.8 1808 Les Creasy M MMaster 2/28 1/3
3 38:59.0 3:54 38:50.4 1805 Nicholas Churchill M M19-29 3/28 2/6
4 41:08.9 4:07 41:04.1 1847 Nathan Erikssor M M19-29 4/28 3/6
5 43:34.2 4:22 43:30.5 1827 Matthew Mah M M19-29 5/28 4/6
6 45:11.3 4:32 45:01.5 1804 Lucas Churchill M M19-29 6/28 5/6
7 45:28.9 4:33 45:16.4 1802 Cade Barry M M30-39 7/28 1/2
8 45:39.4 4:34 45:33.7 1843 Jack Kelly M M11-15 8/28 1/2
9 46:06.0 4:37 46:00.0 1842 Gord Kelly M MMaster 9/28 2/3
10 46:08.7 4:37 46:00.7 1848 Joanne McGoey M FMaster 10/28 1/3
11 47:53.2 4:48 47:36.1 1834 Al Scharff M MMaster 11/28 3/3
12 48:22.1 4:51 48:14.0 1807 Karen Cooper F F30-39 1/19 1/8
13 48:27.6 4:51 48:20.2 1833 Natalie Zacharuk F F30-39 2/19 2/8
14 48:41.3 4:53 48:31.3 1841 Nancy Carlson F F30-39 3/19 3/8
15 49:47.0 4:59 49:40.5 1826 Dayna Leskiw F F19-29 4/19 1/3
16 51:16.5 5:08 51:06.3 1818 Madison Jordan F F19-29 5/19 2/3
17 51:16.8 5:08 51:07.2 1811 Andrew Flynn M M19-29 12/28 6/6
18 51:54.9 5:12 51:39.9 1803 Joe Chapman M M50-59 13/28 1/4
19 52:07.8 5:13 52:00.3 1816 William Hymanyk M M50-59 14/28 2/4
20 53:13.4 5:20 53:08.9 1846 Andrea Steinhauer F F19-29 6/19 3/3
21 54:35.9 5:28 54:35.9 1810 Kristin Down M FMaster 15/28 2/3
22 54:36.8 5:28 54:29.2 1828 Kimberly Nordlund F F30-39 7/19 4/8
23 55:39.9 5:34 55:26.4 1817 lindsay johnson F F30-39 8/19 5/8
24 55:43.9 5:35 55:33.4 1830 Ed Steinbring M M50-59 16/28 3/4
25 56:56.0 5:42 56:50.2 1809 Leanne Danroth M FMaster 17/28 3/3
26 57:47.8 5:47 57:40.1 1845 Calvin Austron M MNo Age 18/28 1/1
27 58:20.4 5:51 58:07.5 1837 Patsy Garvock F F40-49 9/19 1/4
28 58:20.6 5:51 58:07.3 1836 Wilson Garvock M M40-49 19/28 1/5
29 58:42.1 5:53 58:30.3 1815 Marion Haggarty-France F F40-49 10/19 2/4
30 59:39.9 5:58 59:28.4 1824 Tom Kovacs M M40-49 20/28 2/5
31 1:00:04.0 6:01 59:52.2 1825 Wayne Zuchotzki M M30-39 21/28 2/2
32 1:00:54.0 6:06 1:00:54.0 1855 Blake Boychuk M M5-10 22/28 1/2
33 1:01:02.0 6:07 1:00:45.0 1835 Jared Scharff M M11-15 23/28 2/2
34 1:01:18.0 6:08 1:01:12.0 1819 Lyndi Karbonik F F50-59 11/19 1/2
35 1:02:00.0 6:12 1:01:48.0 1821 Jessica Kirkwood F F30-39 12/19 6/8
36 1:02:22.0 6:15 1:02:11.0 1832 David Welsh M M40-49 24/28 3/5
37 1:04:53.0 6:30 1:04:47.0 1844 Carol Kelly F F40-49 13/19 3/4
38 1:06:44.0 6:41 1:06:44.0 1851 Eric Hamans M M5-10 25/28 2/2
39 1:07:26.0 6:45 1:07:06.0 1806 David Cooper M M40-49 26/28 4/5
40 1:07:37.0 6:46 1:07:37.0 1852 Trent Hamans M M40-49 27/28 5/5
41 1:08:25.0 6:51 1:08:16.0 1822 Joanne Kotowich F F40-49 14/19 4/4
42 1:08:37.0 6:52 1:08:28.0 1831 Nadine Ternovoy F F30-39 15/19 7/8
43 1:11:00.0 7:06 1:10:55.0 1838 Phyllis Cruickshank F FNo Age 16/19 1/1
44 1:12:48.0 7:17 1:12:40.0 1823 Tanisha Kotowich F F16-18 17/19 1/1
45 1:13:25.0 7:21 1:13:19.0 1812 Carmen Geissler F F30-39 18/19 8/8
46 1:13:51.0 7:24 1:13:38.0 1829 Debra Osburn F F50-59 19/19 2/2
47 1:21:08.0 8:07 1:20:50.0 1840 Craig Newman M M50-59 28/28 4/4

Results by: Contact Race Director

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.