En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

ONTARIO SOCIETY FOR CRIPPLED CHILDREN

Downtown Dash 5K and 10K - 2015
5K Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 16:04.7 3:13 16:04.7 406 Kyle Madden St. George M M Top Fin 1/100 1/2
2 16:10.8 3:15 16:10.8 543 Noah Defreyne Simcoe ON M M 15-19 2/100 1/3
3 16:13.7 3:15 16:13.7 542 Victor Gatundu Burlington M M 35-39 3/100 1/16
4 16:55.2 3:24 16:55.0 535 Sean Delanghe Waterloo M M 30-34 4/100 1/11
5 17:14.8 3:27 17:14.8 523 Rodney Alderdice Burlington M M Top Fin 5/100 2/2
6 18:00.6 3:37 18:00.5 519 Ian Fallas Burlington M M 45-49 6/100 1/10
7 18:20.7 3:41 18:20.1 477 Tanis Smith N/a F F Top Fin 1/119 1/2
8 19:09.2 3:50 19:07.5 541 Brenton Diaz M M 40-44 7/100 1/14
9 19:27.3 3:54 19:26.3 510 Gillian Willard Waterloo F F 25-29 2/119 1/14
10 19:35.6 3:56 19:33.0 20 John Connors Mississauga M M 30-34 8/100 2/11
11 19:49.5 3:58 19:48.0 466 Juan Senisterra Hamilton M M 30-34 9/100 3/11
12 19:52.4 3:59 19:51.3 461 Kevin Samson Rockwood M M 50-54 10/100 1/7
13 19:56.5 3:60 19:55.3 392 Holger Kleinke Waterloo M M 45-49 11/100 2/10
14 20:00.5 4:01 19:59.9 430 Andrew Novini Mississauga M M 60-64 12/100 1/5
15 20:08.2 4:02 20:06.6 448 Kavit Puri Hamilton M M 35-39 13/100 2/16
16 20:13.4 4:03 20:10.4 3 Andy Amiri Toronto M M 35-39 14/100 3/16
17 20:23.2 4:05 20:21.4 516 Jay Yakabowich Toronto M M 50-54 15/100 2/7
18 20:33.2 4:07 20:31.5 404 Rod Lowe Toronto M M 40-44 16/100 2/14
19 20:39.5 4:08 20:38.9 459 Paul Root Hamilton M M 55-59 17/100 1/13
20 20:43.5 4:09 20:41.7 335 Tim Collins Mississauga M M 45-49 18/100 3/10
21 20:51.1 4:11 20:51.1 533 Albany Koi London F F Top Fin 3/119 2/2
22 20:51.6 4:11 20:50.6 527 Ryan Fitzsimmons Oakville M M 30-34 19/100 4/11
23 21:09.0 4:14 21:07.1 468 Mark Shields Ancaster M M 45-49 20/100 4/10
24 21:13.7 4:15 21:13.0 472 Nathan Simas Burlington M M 15-19 21/100 2/3
25 21:27.8 4:18 21:18.9 400 Kendall Lee Osprey M M 45-49 22/100 5/10
26 21:30.6 4:19 21:18.0 329 Bryan Chubb Burlington M M 40-44 23/100 3/14
27 21:39.2 4:20 21:13.2 549 Andrea Piersante M M 30-34 24/100 5/11
28 21:47.6 4:22 21:45.1 401 Christopher Leo Milton M M 30-34 25/100 6/11
29 21:54.8 4:23 21:51.9 403 Megan Logan Burlington F F 11-14 4/119 1/3
30 22:01.1 4:25 21:59.6 312 Jeff Baker Welland M M 35-39 26/100 4/16
31 22:36.7 4:32 22:36.0 462 Jerry Sapa Oakville M M 45-49 27/100 6/10
32 22:46.2 4:34 22:42.6 423 Darren McLean Hamilton M M 25-29 28/100 1/4
33 23:07.9 4:38 23:03.4 421 Elyse Matthews Burlington F F 35-39 5/119 1/17
34 23:08.4 4:38 22:57.5 365 Joe Giacomelli Stoney Creek M M 30-34 29/100 7/11
35 23:15.9 4:40 23:03.6 385 Ashley Jambrosich Stoney Creek F F 20-24 6/119 1/2
36 23:24.8 4:41 23:22.3 473 Anthony Simas Burlington M M 55-59 30/100 2/13
37 23:34.3 4:43 23:26.7 402 Garry Leonard Toronto M M 55-59 31/100 3/13
38 23:35.4 4:44 23:30.1 341 Brian Crozier Hamilton M M 55-59 32/100 4/13
39 24:02.9 4:49 23:51.2 540 Brenton Diaz Newmarket M M 35-39 33/100 5/16
40 24:05.9 4:50 23:50.4 322 John Buonomo Binbrook M M 35-39 34/100 6/16
41 24:07.5 4:50 24:06.1 480 Josh Spring Waterdown M M 15-19 35/100 3/3
42 24:11.0 4:51 24:04.8 445 Cherry Poppins Milton F F 35-39 7/119 2/17
43 24:14.8 4:51 24:04.1 410 Vikas Malhi Mississauga M M 40-44 36/100 4/14
44 24:17.7 4:52 24:11.5 376 Christina Hassey Burlington F F 15-19 8/119 1/1
45 24:18.6 4:52 23:54.1 435 Justin Patel Hamilton M M 30-34 37/100 8/11
46 24:28.6 4:54 24:25.8 484 Tony Teddy Toronto M M 65-69 38/100 1/3
47 24:33.1 4:55 24:30.6 522 Derek Prentice Branchton M M 40-44 39/100 5/14
48 24:38.1 4:56 24:30.2 381 Frank Heyne Orangeville M M 55-59 40/100 5/13
49 24:56.8 4:60 24:53.1 399 Jonah Lee Burlington M M 2-10 41/100 1/2
50 24:57.0 4:60 24:53.0 331 Lynn Clarke-Lee Burlington F F 40-44 9/119 1/19
51 24:57.9 4:60 24:55.9 452 Michael Reidy Fergus M M 65-69 42/100 2/3
52 24:59.8 4:60 24:20.3 342 Tim Dawdy Brantford M M 35-39 43/100 7/16
53 25:04.8 5:01 24:40.9 317 Theresa Blonde Burlington F F 35-39 10/119 3/17
54 25:14.2 5:03 25:02.5 302 Daniel Adonai Burlington M M 20-24 44/100 1/5
55 25:20.5 5:05 25:17.9 330 Devon Clarke Branchton F F 35-39 11/119 4/17
56 25:24.1 5:05 25:15.0 361 Max Ferguson Osprey M M 11-14 45/100 1/1
57 25:26.2 5:06 25:13.8 503 Mark Whelan Burlington M M 20-24 46/100 2/5
58 25:34.3 5:07 25:27.9 531 John Lawson Burlington M M 65-69 47/100 3/3
59 25:37.9 5:08 25:28.5 547 April Lee F F 45-49 12/119 1/17
60 25:44.4 5:09 25:23.2 550 Clare Veldhuis Dundas F F 11-14 13/119 2/3
61 25:47.3 5:10 25:10.4 378 Tom Haynes Milton M M 35-39 48/100 8/16
62 25:55.3 5:12 25:55.3 336 Louise Compton Oakville F F 30-34 14/119 1/16
63 26:08.7 5:14 26:01.6 532 Suzy Millar Burlington F F 45-49 15/119 2/17
64 26:14.1 5:15 26:10.7 351 Perry D'Ortenzio Burlington M M 55-59 49/100 6/13
65 26:15.4 5:16 26:09.5 395 Karina Kormann Burlington F F 25-29 16/119 2/14
66 26:26.9 5:18 26:22.6 349 Julie D'Ortenzio Hamilton F F 25-29 17/119 3/14
67 26:42.2 5:21 26:29.4 509 Chris Wilkin Burlington M M 30-34 50/100 9/11
68 26:43.2 5:21 26:40.2 422 Brian McCluskey Ancaster M M 60-64 51/100 2/5
69 27:04.9 5:25 27:00.9 348 Amanda D'Ortenzio Toronto F F 25-29 18/119 4/14
70 27:07.5 5:26 26:43.1 504 Carolyn Whiting Beamsville F F 30-34 19/119 2/16
71 27:09.0 5:26 27:02.3 390 Lia Kil St. Catharines F F 0- 1 20/119 1/1
72 27:09.7 5:26 26:57.1 469 Sue Shields Ancaster F F 45-49 21/119 3/17
73 27:15.7 5:28 27:11.8 35 Breanne Finance Hamilton F F 25-29 22/119 5/14
74 27:16.7 5:28 27:08.2 521 Amy Knibb Stoney Creek F F 35-39 23/119 5/17
75 27:23.3 5:29 26:48.0 353 Chandra Drevjany Burlington F F 40-44 24/119 2/19
76 27:24.5 5:29 27:15.0 415 Brandon Martin Oakville, Ontario M M 30-34 52/100 10/11
77 27:36.5 5:32 26:18.5 529 Dipti Nadkarni Oakville F F 35-39 25/119 6/17
78 27:47.4 5:34 27:36.6 538 Shelley Madill Dunnville F F 40-44 26/119 3/19
79 27:54.4 5:35 27:24.5 419 Jason Masters Burlington M M 40-44 53/100 6/14
80 27:55.7 5:36 27:40.2 323 Bob Caie Oakville M M 45-49 54/100 7/10
81 28:01.9 5:37 27:47.6 508 Colin Wielinga N/a M M 30-34 55/100 11/11
82 28:02.0 5:37 27:56.7 418 Kyra Marunchak Ancaster F F 25-29 27/119 6/14
83 28:15.3 5:40 28:04.9 339 Ron Cormier Niagara Falls M M 55-59 56/100 7/13
84 28:26.6 5:42 28:18.0 384 Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville F F 45-49 28/119 4/17
85 28:35.8 5:44 28:00.5 506 Jesse Whitty Missisauga M M 20-24 57/100 3/5
86 28:39.2 5:44 28:14.0 429 Michael Nemet Hamilton M M 35-39 58/100 9/16
87 28:40.0 5:44 28:36.4 350 Danny D'Ortenzio Hamilton M M 20-24 59/100 4/5
88 28:53.5 5:47 28:19.7 441 Gregory Peters Mississauga M M 25-29 60/100 2/4
89 28:55.8 5:48 28:17.1 513 Leslie Wood Brantford F F 35-39 29/119 7/17
90 28:57.7 5:48 28:53.3 536 Larry Quinlan Scarborough M M 55-59 61/100 8/13
91 29:16.5 5:52 29:04.4 375 Mustafa Hassan Burlington M M 25-29 62/100 3/4
92 29:22.4 5:53 29:16.7 534 Corina Rose Burlington F F 50-54 30/119 1/13
93 29:29.5 5:54 29:20.8 382 Cory Holloway Burlington F F 40-44 31/119 4/19
94 29:32.1 5:55 29:18.6 328 Jayden Chubb Burlington F F 2-10 32/119 1/2
95 29:32.3 5:55 29:16.3 436 Umesh Patel Toronto M M 40-44 63/100 7/14
96 29:40.9 5:57 29:12.8 372 Mark Grottoli Dundas M M 45-49 64/100 8/10
97 29:44.1 5:57 29:29.6 327 Haylee Chubb Burlington F F 2-10 33/119 2/2
98 29:46.7 5:58 29:19.3 548 Jade Ounfor Carlisle ON F F 25-29 34/119 7/14
99 29:49.1 5:58 29:27.8 501 Mike Wallace Burlington M M 50-54 65/100 3/7
100 29:51.8 5:59 29:27.5 313 Ehsan Behboudi Burlington M M 35-39 66/100 10/16
101 29:51.8 5:59 29:34.6 433 Bill Papagianis Burlington M M 35-39 67/100 11/16
102 29:58.8 5:60 29:35.4 380 Bob Hermetz Burlington M M 55-59 68/100 9/13
103 30:01.9 6:01 29:27.7 525 Sandra Nobre Burlington F F 35-39 35/119 8/17
104 30:04.4 6:01 29:52.3 481 Michelle Sroka Mississauga F F 35-39 36/119 9/17
105 30:25.8 6:06 30:21.5 340 Karyn Costanzo Burlington F F 50-54 37/119 2/13
106 30:35.7 6:08 30:09.8 470 Douglas Shirton Mississauga M M 50-54 69/100 4/7
107 30:44.9 6:09 30:23.5 305 Jeff Alderman Burlington M M 40-44 70/100 8/14
108 30:46.5 6:10 30:35.6 514 Shelly Woods Burlington F F 35-39 38/119 10/17
109 30:51.4 6:11 30:46.8 465 Judy Seagrove Oakville F F 50-54 39/119 3/13
110 30:57.5 6:12 30:21.9 507 Tony Whitty Mississauga M M 50-54 71/100 5/7
111 30:59.0 6:12 30:53.3 393 Ajay Kochhar Oakville M M 20-24 72/100 5/5
112 31:04.8 6:13 30:39.9 360 Nicole Fawcett Oakville F F 40-44 40/119 5/19
113 31:06.1 6:14 30:48.2 476 Myra Smith Hamilton F F 40-44 41/119 6/19
114 31:10.5 6:15 31:01.7 358 Andrew Fallas Burlington M M 75-79 73/100 1/3
115 31:20.9 6:17 31:17.4 490 Wisdom Ugwuegbu Toronto M M 40-44 74/100 9/14
116 31:21.2 6:17 30:46.6 551 Kim Campagnaro Burlington ON M M 45-49 75/100 9/10
117 31:30.4 6:19 31:21.8 438 Amanda Penwell Burlington F F 45-49 42/119 5/17
118 31:31.8 6:19 31:19.6 307 Adrian Andronic Burlington M M 35-39 76/100 12/16
119 31:39.3 6:20 31:27.0 363 Darryl Fry Osprey M M 75-79 77/100 2/3
120 31:44.8 6:21 31:33.4 539 Darren Madill Dunnville M M 40-44 78/100 10/14
121 31:45.6 6:22 31:33.0 453 Gerry Repple St. Catharines M M 75-79 79/100 3/3
122 31:46.0 6:22 31:34.8 475 Craig Smith Wainfleet M M 50-54 80/100 6/7
123 32:05.7 6:26 31:40.2 449 Leslie Quinsay Oakville F F 40-44 43/119 7/19
124 32:11.1 6:27 31:45.4 450 Ronald Quinsay Oakville M M 40-44 81/100 11/14
125 32:13.6 6:27 32:07.2 334 Gloria Collins Burlington F F 55-59 44/119 1/5
126 32:18.6 6:28 32:09.0 479 Angela Spadafora Burlington F F 60-64 45/119 1/3
127 32:20.2 6:29 32:10.6 320 Pat Bothen Mississauga M M 55-59 82/100 10/13
128 32:43.4 6:33 32:22.1 544 Alexis Bruyns Oakville ON F F 40-44 46/119 8/19
129 32:47.3 6:34 32:40.0 352 Kathy Dowell Ancaster F F 55-59 47/119 2/5
130 33:08.1 6:38 32:43.3 528 Kristy Walker Burlington F F 25-29 48/119 8/14
131 33:08.2 6:38 32:43.4 498 Lisa Visser Burlington F F 40-44 49/119 9/19
132 33:19.9 6:40 33:03.8 520 Anne Neeson Brampton F F 55-59 50/119 3/5
133 33:34.9 6:43 33:30.0 364 Agnes Gaspic Ancaster F F 30-34 51/119 3/16
134 33:46.4 6:46 33:34.8 457 Anita Ritter Mississauga F F 25-29 52/119 9/14
135 33:52.6 6:47 33:45.8 537 Margaret Rolfe Mississauga F F 70-74 53/119 1/1
136 34:06.8 6:50 33:57.3 460 Francis Russell Etobicoke M M 55-59 83/100 11/13
137 34:09.2 6:50 34:00.4 456 Lynn Rincon Burlington F F 45-49 54/119 6/17
138 34:28.3 6:54 33:42.1 491 Laura Upcott Mississauga F F 50-54 55/119 4/13
139 34:59.5 6:60 34:28.3 546 Tracy Cary Acton F F 45-49 56/119 7/17
140 35:01.8 7:01 34:31.3 371 Andrea Gray-Eisbrenner Burlington F F 35-39 57/119 11/17
141 35:08.6 7:02 34:40.0 496 Helen Veldhuis Mississauga F F 45-49 58/119 8/17
142 35:16.8 7:04 35:01.9 386 Derek Johnson Binbrook M M 35-39 84/100 13/16
143 35:20.1 7:05 34:52.4 426 Sandra Momesso Brampton F F 35-39 59/119 12/17
144 35:34.7 7:07 35:25.8 367 Janine Gordon Chatham F F 55-59 60/119 4/5
145 35:37.4 7:08 35:17.0 427 Rachel Morash Burlington F F 40-44 61/119 10/19
146 35:57.5 7:12 35:47.2 303 Yorlene Aguilar Mississauga F F 45-49 62/119 9/17
147 36:13.2 7:15 35:49.6 493 Caitlin Vance Toronto F F 30-34 63/119 4/16
148 36:19.0 7:16 35:35.3 492 Ernie Urquico Mississauga M M 55-59 85/100 12/13
149 36:30.5 7:19 36:08.8 346 Melanie Dittrich Burlington F F 45-49 64/119 10/17
150 36:30.6 7:19 35:59.5 407 Jess Magee Oakville F F 35-39 65/119 13/17
151 36:46.3 7:22 36:41.8 347 Rita D'Ortenzio Hamilton F F 50-54 66/119 5/13
152 36:48.8 7:22 36:20.9 434 Angela Pastorius Mississauga F F 40-44 67/119 11/19
153 36:59.2 7:24 36:47.3 500 Milos Vranic Burlington M M 40-44 86/100 12/14
154 37:05.0 7:25 36:49.4 338 Jennifer Cormier Niagara Falls F F 30-34 68/119 5/16
155 37:27.4 7:30 37:17.3 368 Sonny Gordon Chatham M M 60-64 87/100 3/5
156 37:49.9 7:34 37:35.3 370 Maria Grasso Burlington F F 30-34 69/119 6/16
157 38:11.5 7:39 37:54.9 499 Irina Vitcu Toronto F F 40-44 70/119 12/19
158 38:11.6 7:39 37:46.3 517 Erick Yuja Milton M M 35-39 88/100 14/16
159 38:14.0 7:39 38:06.0 494 Carolin Vandenhaak St. Catharines F F 50-54 71/119 6/13
160 38:14.8 7:39 37:59.7 458 Syed Rizvi Milton M M 45-49 89/100 10/10
161 38:26.8 7:42 38:03.6 391 Joanne Kilworth Georgetown F F 50-54 72/119 7/13
162 38:36.2 7:44 38:28.6 315 Christine Besser Burlington F F 30-34 73/119 7/16
163 39:02.0 7:49 38:42.2 424 Susan Meadows Burlington F F 40-44 74/119 13/19
164 39:03.4 7:49 38:31.6 524 Csilla Fazekas-Gyubi Burlington F F 35-39 75/119 14/17
165 39:04.6 7:49 38:28.5 356 Noah Drummond Burlington M M 2-10 90/100 2/2
166 39:16.9 7:52 39:01.5 455 Karen Riddell St Catharines F F 45-49 76/119 11/17
167 39:24.5 7:53 38:57.5 409 Margaret Mah Oakville F F 50-54 77/119 8/13
168 39:24.5 7:53 38:57.5 518 Darlene Zdero Oakville F F 50-54 78/119 9/13
169 39:31.1 7:55 39:12.8 389 Alyshia Kiczma Burlington F F 25-29 79/119 10/14
170 39:51.7 7:59 39:10.2 432 Patrick Owen North York M M 50-54 91/100 7/7
171 39:52.0 7:59 39:48.6 388 Ragavan Kathir Toronto M M 25-29 92/100 4/4
172 41:37.2 8:20 40:56.9 383 John Ireland Burlington M M 40-44 93/100 13/14
173 41:50.0 8:22 41:16.1 530 Jillian Guite Hamilton F F 30-34 80/119 8/16
174 41:53.6 8:23 41:27.4 308 Lorretta Arsenault Hamilton F F 55-59 81/119 5/5
175 42:19.9 8:28 42:09.3 318 Helen Bokalo Missisauga F F 60-64 82/119 2/3
176 42:49.6 8:34 42:23.1 431 Joe Oreskovic Toronto M M 40-44 94/100 14/14
177 43:16.9 8:40 42:30.4 467 Muhammad Waqar Sheikh Waterdown M M 35-39 95/100 15/16
178 43:28.6 8:42 42:41.1 502 Sumaira Waqar Waterdown F F 30-34 83/119 9/16
179 43:28.9 8:42 42:54.7 463 Meghan Dorelle Scott Hamilton F F 25-29 84/119 11/14
180 43:30.0 8:42 42:45.7 333 Rick Collins Toronto M M 70-74 96/100 1/1
181 43:31.8 8:43 43:03.2 387 Chris Kaine Burlington F F 45-49 85/119 12/17
182 44:11.1 8:51 43:45.0 309 Bob Arsenault Hamilton M M 60-64 97/100 4/5
183 44:28.4 8:54 44:19.4 357 Lise Ducharme Hamilton F F 40-44 86/119 14/19
184 44:33.3 8:55 43:59.9 444 Denis Poirier Missisauga M M 55-59 98/100 13/13
185 44:42.8 8:57 44:12.8 447 Mae Punzalan Burlington F F 35-39 87/119 15/17
186 44:48.5 8:58 44:12.3 505 Debbie Whitty Mississauga F F 50-54 88/119 10/13
187 45:17.2 9:04 44:41.6 355 Sarah Drummond Burlington F F 11-14 89/119 3/3
188 45:17.7 9:04 44:41.0 354 Andrew Drummond Burlington M M 35-39 99/100 16/16
189 45:31.7 9:07 45:12.8 373 Alessandra Guest Burlington F F 30-34 90/119 10/16
190 45:59.2 9:12 45:36.6 374 Natasha Guz Brantford F F 30-34 91/119 11/16
191 47:04.0 9:25 46:43.4 526 Lora Wagner Burlington F F 50-54 92/119 11/13
192 47:05.3 9:26 46:24.7 398 Keri Lee Caistor Centre F F 30-34 93/119 12/16
193 47:05.8 9:26 46:24.9 321 Patricia Bryk Hamilton F F 40-44 94/119 15/19
194 47:40.7 9:33 47:20.8 306 Lynne Alderman Burlington F F 65-69 95/119 1/3
195 47:49.6 9:34 47:33.8 512 Karen Wittke Brampton F F 45-49 96/119 13/17
196 47:50.0 9:34 47:33.3 437 Carol Ann Pazder Brampton F F 45-49 97/119 14/17
197 49:06.3 9:50 48:25.4 478 Karyn Snelling Ireland Burlington F F 40-44 98/119 16/19
198 49:26.6 9:54 48:53.9 487 Ciara Timson Caledonia F F 20-24 99/119 2/2
199 49:39.8 9:56 49:00.4 343 Christina Del Rio Milton F F 35-39 100/119 16/17
200 49:40.0 9:56 49:00.0 511 Heather Wilson Beamsville F F 45-49 101/119 15/17
201 49:44.7 9:57 49:12.3 397 Catherine Leblanc Hamilton F F 50-54 102/119 12/13
202 50:07.6 10:02 48:35.6 425 Alanna Merkley Milton F F 30-34 103/119 13/16
203 51:01.6 10:13 50:45.2 366 Lisa Gibbs Hamilton F F 25-29 104/119 12/14
204 51:17.3 10:16 50:47.8 446 Alma Punzalan Burlington F F 60-64 105/119 3/3
205 51:56.1 10:24 51:13.5 545 Sameet Maghera-Saini Burlington F F 30-34 106/119 14/16
206 52:13.1 10:27 51:30.9 489 Lynda Tyler Fenwick F F 50-54 107/119 13/13
207 52:32.3 10:31 51:53.0 497 Daniela Verna Oakville F F 35-39 108/119 17/17
208 52:32.3 10:31 51:54.1 420 Michelle Masur Burlington F F 45-49 109/119 16/17
209 54:15.9 10:52 54:08.7 428 Jill Morris Oakville F F 45-49 110/119 17/17
210 54:16.1 10:52 54:09.8 416 Kristen Martino Oakville F F 40-44 111/119 17/19
211 56:29.6 11:18 55:58.6 443 Emily Pietrkiewicz Brampton F F 25-29 112/119 13/14
212 56:30.4 11:19 55:59.0 344 Natalie Dennis Mississauga F F 40-44 113/119 18/19
213 57:02.1 11:25 56:53.6 442 Nancy Pidgen Grimsby F F 40-44 114/119 19/19
214 57:02.4 11:25 56:55.3 394 Kanthi Kolla Oakville F F 30-34 115/119 15/16
215 59:56.7 11:60 59:56.7 412 Ed Maniago Burlington M M 60-64 100/100 5/5
216 59:58.5 11:60 59:58.5 411 Josie Maniago Burlington F F 65-69 116/119 2/3
217 1:06:04.0 13:13 1:05:53.0 486 Bernardine Thompson Hamilton F F 65-69 117/119 3/3
218 1:12:33.0 14:31 1:12:12.0 310 Rachelle Auger Dunnville F F 30-34 118/119 16/16
219 1:12:33.0 14:31 1:12:14.0 464 Carlee Scott Cayuga F F 25-29 119/119 14/14

Results by: Speed River Timing
www.speedrivertiming.com

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.