Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Mizuno Edmonton Half Marathon
Half Marathon

Results

Rank Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 3:10 1:06:47 7 MARK BOMBA M Elite 1/229 1/22
2 3:11 1:06:54 10 RYAN DAY M Elite 2/229 2/22
3 3:11 1:07:06 6 ANDREW SMITH M Elite 3/229 3/22
4 3:14 1:07:56 2 MATTHEW MCINNES M Elite 4/229 4/22
5 3:14 1:08:09 5 JEREMY DEERE M Elite 5/229 5/22
6 3:16 1:08:53 17 JERRY ZIAK M Elite 6/229 6/22
7 3:17 1:09:15 3 BRUCE DEACON M Elite 7/229 7/22
8 3:18 1:09:29 18 Phillip RIST M Elite 8/229 8/22
9 3:18 1:09:34 16 JASON WARICK M Elite 9/229 9/22
10 3:19 1:09:40 14 DALLAS RAUDEBAUGH M Elite 10/229 10/22
11 3:24 1:11:38 11 SCOTT MCCLENNAN M Elite 11/229 11/22
12 3:26 1:12:10 8 MICHAEL BOOTH M Elite 12/229 12/22
13 3:30 1:13:32 9 DENNIS COLBURN M Elite 13/229 13/22
14 3:32 1:14:24 58 ASTER DEMISSIE F Elite 1/214 14/22
15 3:32 1:14:32 51 TARA QUINN F Elite 2/214 15/22
16 3:36 1:15:38 52 LISA HARVEY F Elite 3/214 16/22
17 3:36 1:15:47 454 Victor VILLEGAS M M3539 14/229 1/43
18 3:40 1:17:02 53 LEAH PELLS F Elite 4/214 17/22
19 3:47 1:19:49 254 Matthew HODGE M M3539 15/229 2/43
20 3:49 1:20:12 233 Ian HARDMAN M M4044 16/229 1/39
21 3:49 1:20:16 200 Stefan FEKNER M M5054 17/229 1/21
22 3:54 1:21:58 581 Bryn KOWALCHUK M M3539 18/229 3/43
23 3:54 1:22:14 54 SANDY JACOBSON F Elite 5/214 18/22
24 3:56 1:22:51 499 Max FINDLAY M M4549 19/229 1/36
25 3:56 1:22:57 55 NANCY BAXENDALE F Elite 6/214 19/22
26 3:57 1:23:20 336 Niall MCGRATH M M3034 20/229 1/28
27 3:58 1:23:35 438 Stephen TOAL M M3539 21/229 4/43
28 3:58 1:23:37 413 Brent SCHLEPPE M M4044 22/229 2/39
29 3:60 1:24:11 392 Phil RAY M M2529 23/229 1/21
30 3:60 1:24:19 211 Corey GALLAGHER M M0119 24/229 1/2
31 4:01 1:24:44 56 CARLA DUNN F Elite 7/214 20/22
32 4:02 1:24:54 443 John TWEDDLE M M3539 25/229 5/43
33 4:04 1:25:28 312 David LIVINGSTONE M M4044 26/229 3/39
34 4:06 1:26:21 449 Bob VAN DE BRAAK M M4549 27/229 2/36
35 4:07 1:26:47 355 Brian NEBBE M M4044 28/229 4/39
36 4:08 1:26:52 59 MELISSA ARMSTRONG F Elite 8/214 21/22
37 4:10 1:27:44 395 Joe REID M M3539 29/229 6/43
38 4:10 1:27:54 531 Hiroshige WATANABE M M3539 30/229 7/43
39 4:11 1:28:13 504 Charlie KELLY M M5559 31/229 1/12
40 4:12 1:28:29 398 Sean RICKARD M M3539 32/229 8/43
41 4:13 1:28:49 57 BRANDI POZNIAK F Elite 9/214 22/22
42 4:14 1:29:05 333 Stuart MCCORMICK M M3539 33/229 9/43
43 4:14 1:29:08 321 Michael MAHONEY M M4549 34/229 3/36
44 4:16 1:29:41 290 Mietek KUNDERA M M4549 35/229 4/36
45 4:16 1:29:44 190 Christina DUNSMORE F F3539 10/214 1/37
46 4:16 1:29:50 238 Tim HARTLEY M M3034 36/229 2/28
47 4:17 1:30:07 524 Wayne ARMITSTEAD M M5559 37/229 2/12
48 4:17 1:30:20 231 Ruben HANSEN M M4044 38/229 5/39
49 4:17 1:30:21 382 Richard PRATT M M2024 39/229 1/8
50 4:21 1:31:40 108 Ed ANSEMS M M5559 40/229 3/12
51 4:21 1:31:42 562 Brian BANKS M M4044 41/229 6/39
52 4:21 1:31:42 116 Claudette AUGERT F F4044 11/214 1/29
53 4:21 1:31:47 283 Phil KORDELLAS M M3539 42/229 10/43
54 4:22 1:31:56 516 David VEITCH M M5054 43/229 2/21
55 4:24 1:32:43 558 Walter BILINSKE M M4549 44/229 5/36
56 4:26 1:33:23 227 Martin GUEST M M5054 45/229 3/21
57 4:26 1:33:27 114 Vincent ASHTON M M3539 46/229 11/43
58 4:28 1:34:04 495 Mitch DAVIDSON M M5054 47/229 4/21
59 4:29 1:34:31 583 Brian GRIFFITH M M3539 48/229 12/43
60 4:29 1:34:32 494 Alan CHUD M M4549 49/229 6/36
61 4:30 1:34:39 507 Jonathan MACLEOD M M2529 50/229 2/21
62 4:30 1:34:39 237 Derek HARRISON M M2529 51/229 3/21
63 4:30 1:34:44 132 Edward BIENIAS M M5559 52/229 4/12
64 4:30 1:34:56 308 Marhea LIBOIRON F F3034 12/214 1/48
65 4:33 1:35:40 447 Bryan VAN BOOM M M2024 53/229 2/8
66 4:33 1:35:50 213 Joseph GARCIA M M60+ 54/229 1/6
67 4:33 1:35:55 318 Jason MACKELVIE M M2529 55/229 4/21
68 4:35 1:36:26 368 Tom OOSTENBRINK M M4044 56/229 7/39
69 4:35 1:36:29 574 Kim SORENSON F F3034 13/214 2/48
70 4:36 1:36:43 334 Alex MCCORMICK M M0119 57/229 2/2
71 4:36 1:36:43 270 Rick JOHNSTON M M4044 58/229 8/39
72 4:36 1:36:45 331 Thomas MAZUREK M M4044 59/229 9/39
73 4:36 1:36:49 405 Philip ROWE M M4044 60/229 10/39
74 4:36 1:36:53 248 Shannon HEIN M M2529 61/229 5/21
75 4:36 1:36:54 199 Laurie EWALD F F2529 14/214 1/32
76 4:37 1:37:04 218 Terra GIGGEY F F3034 15/214 3/48
77 4:37 1:37:18 217 Paul GAUDREAU M M4549 62/229 7/36
78 4:41 1:38:31 372 Marcel PANAS M M3034 63/229 3/28
79 4:41 1:38:33 353 Jeff MUTH M M3539 64/229 13/43
80 4:41 1:38:42 161 Nancy CAVALIERE F F3034 16/214 4/48
81 4:43 1:39:17 534 Kelsey VANDER HELM M M2024 65/229 3/8
82 4:44 1:39:34 332 Rob MCCONKEY M M4044 66/229 11/39
83 4:44 1:39:50 265 Mike JACKMAN M M4044 67/229 12/39
84 4:44 1:39:52 570 Steve JOHNSEN M M4549 68/229 8/36
85 4:45 1:39:59 418 Cameron SMART M M3539 69/229 14/43
86 4:45 1:40:05 549 Dean HANSEN M M4549 70/229 9/36
87 4:46 1:40:31 577 Jennifer CORCORAN F F3034 17/214 5/48
88 4:47 1:40:39 483 Gerianne ZABOLOTNIUK F F4044 18/214 2/29
89 4:47 1:40:47 226 Kevin GREGG M M2024 71/229 4/8
90 4:48 1:40:57 258 Marlene HOUGHTON F F4549 19/214 1/25
91 4:48 1:41:07 209 Doug FRENCH M M4549 72/229 10/36
92 4:48 1:41:10 159 Darrell CALLANDER M M4549 73/229 11/36
93 4:48 1:41:13 185 Du Shik KIM M M4044 74/229 13/39
94 4:49 1:41:27 397 Dave RIBAR M M4044 75/229 14/39
95 4:50 1:41:48 514 Chris STASIUK M M3034 76/229 4/28
96 4:50 1:41:48 354 Doug MUTH M M5054 77/229 5/21
97 4:50 1:41:49 427 Lorne SUNDBY M M4044 78/229 15/39
98 4:51 1:42:01 219 Michael GLUCKMAN M M5054 79/229 6/21
99 4:51 1:42:13 472 Rose WOLSKI F F3034 20/214 6/48
100 4:51 1:42:17 281 Jens KLUGE M M4044 80/229 16/39
101 4:52 1:42:28 359 Kirsten NEWMAN F F4044 21/214 3/29
102 4:52 1:42:34 550 Baranowski PRZEMO M M3539 81/229 15/43
103 4:52 1:42:37 378 Barbara PETRYSHEN F F3034 22/214 7/48
104 4:52 1:42:38 117 Steve AVRAMOVIC M M4044 82/229 17/39
105 4:53 1:42:48 156 Jim BUNKER M M4044 83/229 18/39
106 4:53 1:42:49 327 Donato MASELLIS M M2529 84/229 6/21
107 4:54 1:43:07 299 Paul LANE M M4044 85/229 19/39
108 4:54 1:43:10 424 Richard STRICKLAND M M3034 86/229 5/28
109 4:54 1:43:11 167 Tim COGHLAN M M2529 87/229 7/21
110 4:54 1:43:11 273 Cheryl KABARCHUK F F4044 23/214 4/29
111 4:54 1:43:12 446 Lori VAM BUUREN F F4549 24/214 2/25
112 4:54 1:43:20 215 J. Kelly GARLAND M M3539 88/229 16/43
113 4:55 1:43:44 204 Christopher FLODEN M M3034 89/229 6/28
114 4:56 1:43:54 259 Brenda HOWE F F4549 25/214 3/25
115 4:56 1:44:01 492 Hank BOEHR M M5054 90/229 7/21
116 4:57 1:44:19 541 Patrick COULSON M M5559 91/229 5/12
117 4:57 1:44:23 513 Angus SCOTT M M3539 92/229 17/43
118 4:57 1:44:23 488 Trevor ZOSCHKE M M3539 93/229 18/43
119 4:57 1:44:26 431 Chris SWART M M3539 94/229 19/43
120 4:57 1:44:26 432 Sarah SWART F F3539 26/214 2/37
121 4:58 1:44:29 385 Carey PRINS M M4549 95/229 12/36
122 4:58 1:44:36 100 Diane ABERDEEN F F4044 27/214 5/29
123 4:58 1:44:44 268 Ward JICKLING M M2529 96/229 8/21
124 4:59 1:44:58 140 Ryan BOUVIER M M2024 97/229 5/8
125 4:59 1:45:05 275 Ronald KARDASH M M3539 98/229 20/43
126 4:60 1:45:12 553 Steed CHRISTY F F2529 28/214 2/32
127 4:60 1:45:13 348 Rick MOORE M M4549 99/229 13/36
128 5:01 1:45:37 500 Jillian FOOTZ F F2529 29/214 3/32
129 5:01 1:45:38 523 Kendall STEINKE F F3034 30/214 8/48
130 5:01 1:45:39 578 Craig HAMALIUK M M3539 100/229 21/43
131 5:01 1:45:41 124 Chris BARCLAY M M4044 101/229 20/39
132 5:01 1:45:43 496 Neil DAVIES M M4044 102/229 21/39
133 5:01 1:45:46 582 Gerry SALM M M4044 103/229 22/39
134 5:02 1:45:54 298 Marty LANDRIE M M4044 104/229 23/39
135 5:04 1:46:34 158 Shawn BURR M M3539 105/229 22/43
136 5:04 1:46:43 194 Allan EFFA M M4549 106/229 14/36
137 5:04 1:46:45 267 Holly JAMES F F4549 31/214 4/25
138 5:04 1:46:51 339 Johnny MEGIC M M4044 107/229 24/39
139 5:05 1:47:15 515 Trish UNGURAN - MCKEE F F3034 32/214 9/48
140 5:05 1:47:15 243 Murray HEAP M M4549 108/229 15/36
141 5:06 1:47:17 487 Jurek ZLOTOWSKI M M5054 109/229 8/21
142 5:06 1:47:23 309 Jack LITTLETON M M5054 110/229 9/21
143 5:06 1:47:24 347 Gerton MOLENAAR M M3034 111/229 7/28
144 5:07 1:47:45 269 Bill JOHNSON M M60+ 112/229 2/6
145 5:07 1:47:52 350 Zina MOSLEH F F4549 33/214 5/25
146 5:07 1:47:55 521 Jay DOW M M4549 113/229 16/36
147 5:07 1:47:56 462 Peter WILLETTE M M3539 114/229 23/43
148 5:07 1:47:57 388 Laurel RALSTON F F2529 34/214 4/32
149 5:08 1:48:08 457 Nancy WATT F F4044 35/214 6/29
150 5:08 1:48:12 214 Andrew GARDNER M M2529 115/229 9/21
151 5:09 1:48:24 113 Rod ARYCHUK M M4044 116/229 25/39
152 5:09 1:48:26 428 Lorena SUTHERLAND F F4549 36/214 6/25
153 5:10 1:48:42 320 Janet MAGDALINSKI F F3539 37/214 3/37
154 5:10 1:48:57 423 Noel STOWE M M3539 117/229 24/43
155 5:11 1:49:02 236 Kelly HARRISON F F3034 38/214 10/48
156 5:11 1:49:03 160 Gordon CALVERT M M5054 118/229 10/21
157 5:11 1:49:05 572 Edward BAIRD M M3034 119/229 8/28
158 5:11 1:49:16 528 Susannah STAIOS F F3034 39/214 11/48
159 5:12 1:49:29 517 Brian SCHULTZ M M3539 120/229 25/43
160 5:12 1:49:33 440 Cameron TONER M M3539 121/229 26/43
161 5:13 1:49:44 367 Martin OLLINGTON M M4549 122/229 17/36
162 5:14 1:50:18 366 John O'KELLY M M5559 123/229 6/12
163 5:15 1:50:42 325 Diane MARTENS F F3539 40/214 4/37
164 5:15 1:50:44 220 Donna GOERGEN F F4549 41/214 7/25
165 5:16 1:50:49 279 Kathy KING F F4044 42/214 7/29
166 5:16 1:51:03 486 Terry ZIEHR F F3539 43/214 5/37
167 5:16 1:51:04 310 Richard LITTLETON M M2024 124/229 6/8
168 5:17 1:51:18 569 Brent BRADFORD M M3034 125/229 9/28
169 5:17 1:51:18 386 Mark PRYSTAJECKY M M3034 126/229 10/28
170 5:17 1:51:24 543 Gareth SCOTT M M4549 127/229 18/36
171 5:17 1:51:28 371 Steve OZAR M M3539 128/229 27/43
172 5:18 1:51:29 276 Melanie KELL F F2529 44/214 5/32
173 5:18 1:51:39 356 Ed NEHRING M M5054 129/229 11/21
174 5:18 1:51:41 369 Ed OSBURN M M3034 130/229 11/28
175 5:19 1:52:02 146 Kyle BRAITHWAITE M M2529 131/229 10/21
176 5:19 1:52:04 240 Rachel HASWELL F F2529 45/214 6/32
177 5:19 1:52:07 489 Tyler ZUNTI M M2529 132/229 11/21
178 5:21 1:52:36 330 Jean-Guy MAYER M M2529 133/229 12/21
179 5:21 1:52:38 426 Ellen STUART F F4044 46/214 8/29
180 5:21 1:52:38 291 Doug KUNYK M M4549 134/229 19/36
181 5:21 1:52:41 244 Jackie HEBERT F F3034 47/214 12/48
182 5:21 1:52:42 461 Tawnya WILDE F F3034 48/214 13/48
183 5:21 1:52:48 510 Siobhan MUZICHUK F F2529 49/214 7/32
184 5:21 1:52:48 579 Susan MACKAY F F2529 50/214 8/32
185 5:21 1:52:49 580 Sean GRIFFITHS M M3539 135/229 28/43
186 5:22 1:52:58 262 Paul HUTCHINSON M M3539 136/229 29/43
187 5:23 1:53:26 130 Jocelyn BENSON F F2529 51/214 9/32
188 5:24 1:53:46 563 Janice OWENS F F3539 52/214 6/37
189 5:24 1:53:47 537 David LINDBERG M M3034 137/229 12/28
190 5:25 1:54:00 442 Linda TROCCOLI F F3539 53/214 7/37
191 5:25 1:54:02 326 Chantelle MARTENS F F2529 54/214 10/32
192 5:25 1:54:06 120 Jason BALL M M3034 138/229 13/28
193 5:25 1:54:09 421 Erik SODERSTROM M M4044 139/229 26/39
194 5:25 1:54:14 435 Janice THICKE F F5054 55/214 1/15
195 5:26 1:54:29 247 Janet HEIKEL F F5054 56/214 2/15
196 5:27 1:54:39 292 Wayne LA GROIX M M5054 140/229 12/21
197 5:27 1:54:41 166 Jason COBB M M3034 141/229 14/28
198 5:27 1:54:50 437 Helen TKALCIC F F3539 57/214 8/37
199 5:28 1:55:01 135 Mike BLACKBURN M M3034 142/229 15/28
200 5:28 1:55:01 121 Cordell BANKS M M4044 143/229 27/39
201 5:28 1:55:07 420 Ken SODERQUIST M M3539 144/229 30/43
202 5:28 1:55:16 313 Barbara LOUBARDEAS F F4044 58/214 9/29
203 5:29 1:55:25 452 Jacob VAN VLIET M M4044 145/229 28/39
204 5:30 1:55:43 556 Erin BURDZY F F0119 59/214 1/1
205 5:30 1:55:44 555 Frank BURDZY M M4044 146/229 29/39
206 5:30 1:56:00 545 Simon WIEDENHOFER M M3539 147/229 31/43
207 5:31 1:56:05 264 Todd HYSTAD M M3034 148/229 16/28
208 5:31 1:56:13 560 Peter BRAUN M M4549 149/229 20/36
209 5:32 1:56:30 511 Susanne PASAY F F3034 60/214 14/48
210 5:32 1:56:44 532 Nancy BROWN F F4044 61/214 10/29
211 5:33 1:56:49 154 Patrick BROUSSEAU M M2024 150/229 7/8
212 5:33 1:56:59 477 Tammy WRIGHT F F3034 62/214 15/48
213 5:33 1:57:06 404 Joel ROTHAIZER M M5054 151/229 13/21
214 5:34 1:57:12 252 Ross HESBY M M4044 152/229 30/39
215 5:34 1:57:17 434 Julie TERRY F F3034 63/214 16/48
216 5:34 1:57:24 234 Penny HARLEY F F4044 64/214 11/29
217 5:35 1:57:34 104 Cheylynn AMBLER F F2529 65/214 11/32
218 5:35 1:57:38 561 Krystian FERENCE M M2024 153/229 8/8
219 5:35 1:57:38 201 Lana FERENCE F F2024 66/214 1/13
220 5:36 1:58:04 552 Gluwchynski JOHN M M4044 154/229 31/39
221 5:37 1:58:11 134 Amanda BLACK F F2529 67/214 12/32
222 5:37 1:58:13 525 Jennifer BRADSHAW F F3034 68/214 17/48
223 5:37 1:58:14 390 Aman RANDHAWA M M2529 155/229 13/21
224 5:37 1:58:21 509 Bryan MONAGHAN M M5054 156/229 14/21
225 5:37 1:58:23 352 Fred MUNN M M3539 157/229 32/43
226 5:37 1:58:27 319 Andrew MACLEOD M M2529 158/229 14/21
227 5:38 1:58:45 416 Jamie SHAW F F2024 69/214 2/13
228 5:39 1:58:53 284 Valerie KOSIK-SAWYER F F3539 70/214 9/37
229 5:39 1:58:55 473 Terri WOLSKI F F3034 71/214 18/48
230 5:39 1:59:07 115 Nigel ATKINSON M M3034 159/229 17/28
231 5:40 1:59:27 203 Laura FLAMAN F F2024 72/214 3/13
232 5:40 1:59:28 379 Stephen PIEROWAY M M2529 160/229 15/21
233 5:40 1:59:30 506 James MACKENZIE M M4549 161/229 21/36
234 5:41 1:59:35 554 Martin CLAIRE F F3539 73/214 10/37
235 5:41 1:59:36 441 Frank TOSTO M M3539 162/229 33/43
236 5:41 1:59:40 175 Pam CUMMINGS F F3034 74/214 19/48
237 5:41 1:59:42 409 Tracey SAUNDERS F F3034 75/214 20/48
238 5:41 1:59:42 527 Jack COCKBURN M M60+ 163/229 3/6
239 5:41 1:59:43 176 Vittorio D'ANDREA M M3539 164/229 34/43
240 5:41 1:59:54 180 Karen DEVEREAUX F F4549 76/214 8/25
241 5:42 2:00:05 216 Wayne GARNER M M3539 165/229 35/43
242 5:42 2:00:12 224 Joan GREABEIEL M M4549 166/229 22/36
243 5:43 2:00:22 151 Gordon BRODERICK M M4044 167/229 32/39
244 5:43 2:00:23 150 Jennifer BRODERICK F F2529 77/214 13/32
245 5:43 2:00:26 518 Bob PINCURA M M4549 168/229 23/36
246 5:43 2:00:29 425 Linda STRIDE F F3539 78/214 11/37
247 5:44 2:00:38 522 Mafiz UDDIN M M4044 169/229 33/39
248 5:44 2:00:44 415 Cindy SEMEN F F3034 79/214 21/48
249 5:44 2:00:45 305 Richard LEMOINE M M4549 170/229 24/36
250 5:44 2:00:47 551 Pietraszko IGOR M M3034 171/229 18/28
251 5:44 2:00:50 110 Owen ARCHAMBAULT M M60+ 172/229 4/6
252 5:44 2:00:54 155 Dionne BROWN F F3539 80/214 12/37
253 5:46 2:01:31 141 Michael BOWERS M M5054 173/229 15/21
254 5:46 2:01:36 430 Doug SWANEK M M2529 174/229 16/21
255 5:46 2:01:37 512 John POWER M M4044 175/229 34/39
256 5:47 2:01:44 182 Charles DOIRON M M5054 176/229 16/21
257 5:47 2:01:51 505 Larry MACKAY M M5559 177/229 7/12
258 5:47 2:01:57 232 Cindy HARDER F F3034 81/214 22/48
259 5:47 2:01:58 343 Laila MILLER F F3539 82/214 13/37
260 5:47 2:01:58 342 Warren MILLER M M3539 178/229 36/43
261 5:47 2:01:58 535 Jodi WILKI F F3539 83/214 14/37
262 5:48 2:02:12 171 Michele COURTEMANCHE F F4044 84/214 12/29
263 5:48 2:02:19 105 Cindy ANAKA F F3034 85/214 23/48
264 5:48 2:02:19 445 Francine VALLEE F F4549 86/214 9/25
265 5:49 2:02:25 565 Karen WEBB F F3539 87/214 15/37
266 5:49 2:02:36 255 Norma HOGG F F3539 88/214 16/37
267 5:49 2:02:39 174 Bibiana CUJEC F F4549 89/214 10/25
268 5:50 2:02:52 559 Francine GUITARE F F3034 90/214 24/48
269 5:50 2:02:58 337 Helmi MCHENRY F F4549 91/214 11/25
270 5:51 2:03:09 208 Kristi FOSTER F F2024 92/214 4/13
271 5:51 2:03:21 181 Nancy DIGDON F F4549 93/214 12/25
272 5:51 2:03:21 170 Carla COSTUROS F F5054 94/214 3/15
273 5:53 2:03:50 164 Wade CHUTE M M3539 179/229 37/43
274 5:53 2:04:08 133 Barb BIGELOW F F3034 95/214 25/48
275 5:55 2:04:32 163 Arthur CHARBONNEAU M M3539 180/229 38/43
276 5:57 2:05:15 112 Darlene ARYCHUK F F4044 96/214 13/29
277 5:57 2:05:16 544 Tom BHODLA M M5559 181/229 8/12
278 5:57 2:05:32 538 Brian MACDERMID M M4549 182/229 25/36
279 5:59 2:05:55 277 Bruce KEMP M M4549 183/229 26/36
280 5:59 2:05:58 567 Sam KEMBLE M M3034 184/229 19/28
281 5:59 2:06:04 377 Katie PETERSEN F F2024 97/214 5/13
282 5:59 2:06:12 138 Anita BOULTON F F3539 98/214 17/37
283 5:60 2:06:17 584 Randall MARADYN M M5054 185/229 17/21
284 5:60 2:06:19 429 Lori SUTHERLAND F F4044 99/214 14/29
285 5:60 2:06:32 539 Gary BODEUX M M5054 186/229 18/21
286 6:00 2:06:36 547 Krista RAWSON F F3539 100/214 18/37
287 6:01 2:06:47 157 Ken BURNS M M5559 187/229 9/12
288 6:01 2:06:49 465 Rick WILLMENT M M3539 188/229 39/43
289 6:01 2:06:52 573 Milessa ELFORD F F3539 101/214 19/37
290 6:02 2:07:01 484 Erin ZALASKY F F2529 102/214 14/32
291 6:03 2:07:19 373 Margo PARDELY F F2529 103/214 15/32
292 6:03 2:07:31 101 Dan ACHESON M M5559 189/229 10/12
293 6:03 2:07:33 129 Randy BELYEA M M5054 190/229 19/21
294 6:04 2:07:40 119 Lyndon BAINES M M4044 191/229 35/39
295 6:04 2:07:48 520 Chew Shun CHANG M M3034 192/229 20/28
296 6:04 2:07:52 482 Michele YUZDEPSKI F F3539 104/214 20/37
297 6:04 2:07:52 122 Penny BARAGAR-BRCIC F F4549 105/214 13/25
298 6:05 2:08:11 393 Christina REBUS F F5054 106/214 4/15
299 6:05 2:08:15 280 Colton KIRSOP M M2529 193/229 17/21
300 6:05 2:08:17 341 Scott MILLAR M M3539 194/229 40/43
301 6:06 2:08:26 324 Michele MARIK F F4044 107/214 15/29
302 6:06 2:08:27 349 Victoria MORISBAK F F3034 108/214 26/48
303 6:07 2:09:00 340 Susie MELNYK F F3034 109/214 27/48
304 6:07 2:09:01 103 Kristi ALLEN F F3034 110/214 28/48
305 6:09 2:09:27 123 Brenda BARCLAY F F4044 111/214 16/29
306 6:10 2:10:06 249 Elizabeth HELBOE F F2529 112/214 16/32
307 6:11 2:10:17 568 Tibetha MISSALL F F2529 113/214 17/32
308 6:11 2:10:23 503 Tanya HULSEMANN F F2529 114/214 18/32
309 6:11 2:10:26 196 David EIFERT M M4549 195/229 27/36
310 6:11 2:10:28 127 Val BARTKUS F F3034 115/214 29/48
311 6:13 2:10:50 338 Meghan MCKINNIE F F3034 116/214 30/48
312 6:14 2:11:16 302 Troy LAURSEN M M3034 196/229 21/28
313 6:14 2:11:16 152 Kevin BROOKS M M3034 197/229 22/28
314 6:14 2:11:26 229 Wilma HAAS F F4549 117/214 14/25
315 6:15 2:11:40 221 Nicole GRAFF F F2529 118/214 19/32
316 6:15 2:11:41 417 Jeannette SHAW F F3539 119/214 21/37
317 6:15 2:11:47 286 Stacy KOZMECH F F2529 120/214 20/32
318 6:17 2:12:16 205 Bridie FORDE F F60+ 121/214 1/2
319 6:17 2:12:27 315 June MACDONALD F F3539 122/214 22/37
320 6:17 2:12:34 451 Colleen VAN SPANKEREN F F3034 123/214 31/48
321 6:18 2:12:44 407 Janet RUTLEDGE F F4549 124/214 15/25
322 6:18 2:12:55 245 Cara HEBERT F F2529 125/214 21/32
323 6:19 2:12:56 173 Angela CRAIG F F2024 126/214 6/13
324 6:19 2:13:14 294 Salena LABINE F F2529 127/214 22/32
325 6:19 2:13:15 471 David WOLLMAN M M5559 198/229 11/12
326 6:21 2:13:47 387 Trevor QUIGLEY M M3539 199/229 41/43
327 6:21 2:13:50 177 Gerda DE VRIES F F3539 128/214 23/37
328 6:22 2:14:00 322 Keith MAIR M M4044 200/229 36/39
329 6:22 2:14:01 456 Bradley WALKER M M2529 201/229 18/21
330 6:22 2:14:15 498 Ellen LAMARRE F F4044 129/214 17/29
331 6:22 2:14:16 297 Rachelle LAMOUREUX F F3034 130/214 32/48
332 6:22 2:14:20 384 Susan PRINS F F4549 131/214 16/25
333 6:23 2:14:24 192 Janice EDMONDS F F3539 132/214 24/37
334 6:23 2:14:25 288 Jane KRING F F3034 133/214 33/48
335 6:23 2:14:28 375 Florence PELLETIER F F5054 134/214 5/15
336 6:23 2:14:28 376 Ross (Rosaire) PELLETIER F F5559 135/214 1/3
337 6:24 2:14:47 365 Cindy OGLOFF F F3539 136/214 25/37
338 6:24 2:14:48 148 Guy BRIDGEMAN M M4549 202/229 28/36
339 6:24 2:14:49 402 Dianne ROSS M M4044 203/229 37/39
340 6:24 2:14:54 433 Graham TAYLOR M M4549 204/229 29/36
341 6:24 2:15:00 474 Rebecca WOOD F F2529 137/214 23/32
342 6:25 2:15:07 323 Winnie MAK F F3539 138/214 26/37
343 6:25 2:15:17 468 Wendy WILTON F F3539 139/214 27/37
344 6:25 2:15:19 118 Allison BAILER F F2529 140/214 24/32
345 6:25 2:15:21 490 Michael BARTON M M4044 205/229 38/39
346 6:26 2:15:28 145 Laura BRADFORD F F2529 141/214 25/32
347 6:26 2:15:35 389 Darcy RANDA M M3034 206/229 23/28
348 6:27 2:16:03 307 Jacqueline LEWSAW F F3034 142/214 34/48
349 6:28 2:16:09 571 John BORGES M M3539 207/229 42/43
350 6:28 2:16:09 126 Peter BARTKUS M M4549 208/229 30/36
351 6:29 2:16:46 548 Linda ALLEN F F4549 143/214 17/25
352 6:30 2:16:52 107 Laurie ANHORN F F4549 144/214 18/25
353 6:30 2:16:54 250 Denise HENAULT F F3539 145/214 28/37
354 6:30 2:17:08 139 Suzanne BOURGEOIS F F2529 146/214 26/32
355 6:32 2:17:34 497 Rosanna DESJARDINS F F2529 147/214 27/32
356 6:32 2:17:36 210 Lois FRIESEN F F4044 148/214 18/29
357 6:34 2:18:28 519 Singh RANJITH M M4549 209/229 31/36
358 6:34 2:18:32 106 Dean ANDERSON M M3034 210/229 24/28
359 6:35 2:18:49 197 Sherry EKLUND F F4044 149/214 19/29
360 6:37 2:19:20 239 Patrick HARTNETT M M4549 211/229 32/36
361 6:37 2:19:36 360 Elise NEWMAN F F5054 150/214 6/15
362 6:38 2:19:37 335 Renee MCGLOIN F F2024 151/214 7/13
363 6:38 2:19:37 212 Marilyn GANGER F F5559 152/214 2/3
364 6:38 2:19:42 481 Marnie YOUNG F F3034 153/214 35/48
365 6:38 2:19:42 406 Katy RUBIS F F4549 154/214 19/25
366 6:38 2:19:55 314 Julie LUHOWY F F3034 155/214 36/48
367 6:38 2:19:56 195 Donna EGGLESTONE F F5054 156/214 7/15
368 6:39 2:20:00 274 Tony KAISER M M60+ 212/229 5/6
369 6:39 2:20:03 329 Laura MAY F F4044 157/214 20/29
370 6:40 2:20:20 460 Marion WICKIE F F2024 158/214 8/13
371 6:40 2:20:31 242 Katerine HAWKINS F F2024 159/214 9/13
372 6:40 2:20:39 328 Tyson MASTEL M M2529 213/229 19/21
373 6:41 2:20:43 467 Laneise MCNERNIE F F3034 160/214 37/48
374 6:41 2:20:46 235 George HARMAN M M4549 214/229 33/36
375 6:41 2:20:46 344 Greg MILNE M M4549 215/229 34/36
376 6:43 2:21:39 540 Shug PUTO M M3539 216/229 43/43
377 6:43 2:21:42 137 Brigette BLUSTEIN F F3034 161/214 38/48
378 6:44 2:21:46 241 Bev HAVERSTOCK F F4044 162/214 21/29
379 6:44 2:21:59 533 Dawn ASCHENBRENNER F F3539 163/214 29/37
380 6:46 2:22:32 144 Barbara BRADEMANN F F5054 164/214 8/15
381 6:47 2:22:47 303 Melissa LEE F F2024 165/214 10/13
382 6:47 2:22:48 401 Cathleen ROSE F F2529 166/214 28/32
383 6:48 2:23:12 439 Mark TOMKO M M3034 217/229 25/28
384 6:48 2:23:12 186 Caroline DUMAS F F3034 167/214 39/48
385 6:48 2:23:13 363 Marlene NORSWORTHY F F5054 168/214 9/15
386 6:48 2:23:23 575 Kristine KOPYLECH F F2529 169/214 29/32
387 6:48 2:23:24 576 Greg DENHAM M M3034 218/229 26/28
388 6:49 2:23:31 358 Brenda NELSON F F2529 170/214 30/32
389 6:49 2:23:35 485 Tracy ZANDER F F3034 171/214 40/48
390 6:49 2:23:41 469 Donna WINCHESTER F F4044 172/214 22/29
391 6:49 2:23:41 491 Faye BOEHR F F5054 173/214 10/15
392 6:49 2:23:45 357 Maggie NEILSON F F4549 174/214 20/25
393 6:51 2:24:21 311 Elaine LIVINGSTON F F4044 175/214 23/29
394 6:52 2:24:42 223 Brian GRANFIELD M M4549 219/229 35/36
395 6:52 2:24:44 285 Cory KOT M M3034 220/229 27/28
396 6:55 2:25:36 189 Kimberley DUNSMORE F F3034 176/214 41/48
397 6:55 2:25:37 566 Patrick SIUE M M5559 221/229 12/12
398 6:55 2:25:45 362 Lisa NIELSEN F F3034 177/214 42/48
399 6:56 2:26:05 256 Judy HOLAN F F4044 178/214 24/29
400 6:56 2:26:10 399 Lesley RIPLEY F F4044 179/214 25/29
401 7:04 2:28:50 128 Melanie BEGLAU F F4549 180/214 21/25
402 7:04 2:28:51 316 Crystal MACEACHERN F F2529 181/214 31/32
403 7:04 2:28:51 183 Mary DOYLE F F3539 182/214 30/37
404 7:04 2:28:51 153 Simonne BROUSSEAU F F5054 183/214 11/15
405 7:04 2:28:59 464 Susan WILLIAMS F F5054 184/214 12/15
406 7:07 2:29:52 278 Jamie KHAU M M2529 222/229 20/21
407 7:07 2:30:02 147 Lina BREITKREUTZ F F4549 185/214 22/25
408 7:07 2:30:03 546 Laurie HUNT F F3539 186/214 31/37
409 7:07 2:30:07 381 Adelle PRATHER F F60+ 187/214 2/2
410 7:07 2:30:07 508 Katherine MCRAE F F3539 188/214 32/37
411 7:08 2:30:19 414 Amanda SEARS F F3034 189/214 43/48
412 7:09 2:30:48 345 Christie MJOLNESS F F4549 190/214 23/25
413 7:14 2:32:22 455 Holly VIPOND F F2529 191/214 32/32
414 7:16 2:33:11 394 Colleen REEDER F F3034 192/214 44/48
415 7:16 2:33:15 536 Julie SHEK F F5054 193/214 13/15
416 7:18 2:33:42 202 Laura FINLEY F F4044 194/214 26/29
417 7:18 2:33:47 266 Lorraine JAMES F F3539 195/214 33/37
418 7:18 2:33:49 436 Aldene THIESSEN F F4549 196/214 24/25
419 7:21 2:34:45 289 Marjorie KULLY F F5054 197/214 14/15
420 7:22 2:35:16 411 Dorothy SCHELL F F3539 198/214 34/37
421 7:23 2:35:37 282 Kerry-Ann KOPE F F3539 199/214 35/37
422 7:26 2:36:43 261 Brenda HUIZINGA F F3539 200/214 36/37
423 7:28 2:37:14 458 Tara WAUDBY F F3034 201/214 45/48
424 7:28 2:37:14 585 Lora BAKER F F2024 202/214 11/13
425 7:28 2:37:25 143 Robert BOYKO M M4044 223/229 39/39
426 7:29 2:37:38 475 Darla WOODLEY F F3034 203/214 46/48
427 7:29 2:37:43 207 Lori FORSTER F F3539 204/214 37/37
428 7:32 2:38:39 526 Ruth SENZ F F4044 205/214 27/29
429 7:37 2:40:38 172 Wayne COWAN M M5054 224/229 20/21
430 7:38 2:40:55 293 Jennifer LABINE F F2024 206/214 12/13
431 7:41 2:42:05 478 Diane WRIGHT-WILLIAMS F F4549 207/214 25/25
432 7:41 2:42:05 463 Vivian WILLIAMS F F4044 208/214 28/29
433 7:44 2:43:05 459 Linda WHITE F F5054 209/214 15/15
434 7:46 2:43:39 246 Paul HEIKEL M M60+ 225/229 6/6
435 7:48 2:44:29 422 Sherry STERLING F F4044 210/214 29/29
436 7:50 2:45:06 383 Jennifer PRICE F F3034 211/214 47/48
437 7:53 2:46:19 253 Carmen HESJE F F3034 212/214 48/48
438 7:53 2:46:19 529 Shannon CULBERSON F F2024 213/214 13/13
439 7:53 2:46:20 530 Vincent BROWNLEE M M3034 226/229 28/28
440 8:06 2:50:54 408 Barry RYZIUK M M5054 227/229 21/21
441 8:23 2:56:50 179 Jeanne C. DEVALOIS F F5559 214/214 3/3
442 8:41 3:03:02 296 Jeffery LAMONTAGNE M M2529 228/229 21/21
1 3:10 1:06:47 7 MARK BOMBA M Elite 1/229 1/22
2 3:11 1:06:54 10 RYAN DAY M Elite 2/229 2/22
3 3:11 1:07:06 6 ANDREW SMITH M Elite 3/229 3/22
4 3:14 1:07:56 2 MATTHEW MCINNES M Elite 4/229 4/22
5 3:14 1:08:09 5 JEREMY DEERE M Elite 5/229 5/22
6 3:16 1:08:53 17 JERRY ZIAK M Elite 6/229 6/22
7 3:17 1:09:15 3 BRUCE DEACON M Elite 7/229 7/22
8 3:18 1:09:29 18 Phillip RIST M Elite 8/229 8/22
9 3:18 1:09:34 16 JASON WARICK M Elite 9/229 9/22
10 3:19 1:09:40 14 DALLAS RAUDEBAUGH M Elite 10/229 10/22
11 3:24 1:11:38 11 SCOTT MCCLENNAN M Elite 11/229 11/22
12 3:26 1:12:10 8 MICHAEL BOOTH M Elite 12/229 12/22
13 3:30 1:13:32 9 DENNIS COLBURN M Elite 13/229 13/22
14 3:32 1:14:24 58 ASTER DEMISSIE F Elite 1/214 14/22
15 3:32 1:14:32 51 TARA QUINN F Elite 2/214 15/22
16 3:36 1:15:38 52 LISA HARVEY F Elite 3/214 16/22
17 3:36 1:15:47 454 Victor VILLEGAS M M3539 14/229 1/43
18 3:40 1:17:02 53 LEAH PELLS F Elite 4/214 17/22
19 3:47 1:19:49 254 Matthew HODGE M M3539 15/229 2/43
20 3:49 1:20:12 233 Ian HARDMAN M M4044 16/229 1/39
21 3:49 1:20:16 200 Stefan FEKNER M M5054 17/229 1/21
22 3:54 1:21:58 581 Bryn KOWALCHUK M M3539 18/229 3/43
23 3:54 1:22:14 54 SANDY JACOBSON F Elite 5/214 18/22
24 3:56 1:22:51 499 Max FINDLAY M M4549 19/229 1/36
25 3:56 1:22:57 55 NANCY BAXENDALE F Elite 6/214 19/22
26 3:57 1:23:20 336 Niall MCGRATH M M3034 20/229 1/28
27 3:58 1:23:35 438 Stephen TOAL M M3539 21/229 4/43
28 3:58 1:23:37 413 Brent SCHLEPPE M M4044 22/229 2/39
29 3:60 1:24:11 392 Phil RAY M M2529 23/229 1/21
30 3:60 1:24:19 211 Corey GALLAGHER M M0119 24/229 1/2
31 4:01 1:24:44 56 CARLA DUNN F Elite 7/214 20/22
32 4:02 1:24:54 443 John TWEDDLE M M3539 25/229 5/43
33 4:04 1:25:28 312 David LIVINGSTONE M M4044 26/229 3/39
34 4:06 1:26:21 449 Bob VAN DE BRAAK M M4549 27/229 2/36
35 4:07 1:26:47 355 Brian NEBBE M M4044 28/229 4/39
36 4:08 1:26:52 59 MELISSA ARMSTRONG F Elite 8/214 21/22
37 4:10 1:27:44 395 Joe REID M M3539 29/229 6/43
38 4:10 1:27:54 531 Hiroshige WATANABE M M3539 30/229 7/43
39 4:11 1:28:13 504 Charlie KELLY M M5559 31/229 1/12
40 4:12 1:28:29 398 Sean RICKARD M M3539 32/229 8/43
41 4:13 1:28:49 57 BRANDI POZNIAK F Elite 9/214 22/22
42 4:14 1:29:05 333 Stuart MCCORMICK M M3539 33/229 9/43
43 4:14 1:29:08 321 Michael MAHONEY M M4549 34/229 3/36
44 4:16 1:29:41 290 Mietek KUNDERA M M4549 35/229 4/36
45 4:16 1:29:44 190 Christina DUNSMORE F F3539 10/214 1/37
46 4:16 1:29:50 238 Tim HARTLEY M M3034 36/229 2/28
47 4:17 1:30:07 524 Wayne ARMITSTEAD M M5559 37/229 2/12
48 4:17 1:30:20 231 Ruben HANSEN M M4044 38/229 5/39
49 4:17 1:30:21 382 Richard PRATT M M2024 39/229 1/8
50 4:21 1:31:40 108 Ed ANSEMS M M5559 40/229 3/12
51 4:21 1:31:42 562 Brian BANKS M M4044 41/229 6/39
52 4:21 1:31:42 116 Claudette AUGERT F F4044 11/214 1/29
53 4:21 1:31:47 283 Phil KORDELLAS M M3539 42/229 10/43
54 4:22 1:31:56 516 David VEITCH M M5054 43/229 2/21
55 4:24 1:32:43 558 Walter BILINSKE M M4549 44/229 5/36
56 4:26 1:33:23 227 Martin GUEST M M5054 45/229 3/21
57 4:26 1:33:27 114 Vincent ASHTON M M3539 46/229 11/43
58 4:28 1:34:04 495 Mitch DAVIDSON M M5054 47/229 4/21
59 4:29 1:34:31 583 Brian GRIFFITH M M3539 48/229 12/43
60 4:29 1:34:32 494 Alan CHUD M M4549 49/229 6/36
61 4:30 1:34:39 507 Jonathan MACLEOD M M2529 50/229 2/21
62 4:30 1:34:39 237 Derek HARRISON M M2529 51/229 3/21
63 4:30 1:34:44 132 Edward BIENIAS M M5559 52/229 4/12
64 4:30 1:34:56 308 Marhea LIBOIRON F F3034 12/214 1/48
65 4:33 1:35:40 447 Bryan VAN BOOM M M2024 53/229 2/8
66 4:33 1:35:50 213 Joseph GARCIA M M60+ 54/229 1/6
67 4:33 1:35:55 318 Jason MACKELVIE M M2529 55/229 4/21
68 4:35 1:36:26 368 Tom OOSTENBRINK M M4044 56/229 7/39
69 4:35 1:36:29 574 Kim SORENSON F F3034 13/214 2/48
70 4:36 1:36:43 334 Alex MCCORMICK M M0119 57/229 2/2
71 4:36 1:36:43 270 Rick JOHNSTON M M4044 58/229 8/39
72 4:36 1:36:45 331 Thomas MAZUREK M M4044 59/229 9/39
73 4:36 1:36:49 405 Philip ROWE M M4044 60/229 10/39
74 4:36 1:36:53 248 Shannon HEIN M M2529 61/229 5/21
75 4:36 1:36:54 199 Laurie EWALD F F2529 14/214 1/32
76 4:37 1:37:04 218 Terra GIGGEY F F3034 15/214 3/48
77 4:37 1:37:18 217 Paul GAUDREAU M M4549 62/229 7/36
78 4:41 1:38:31 372 Marcel PANAS M M3034 63/229 3/28
79 4:41 1:38:33 353 Jeff MUTH M M3539 64/229 13/43
80 4:41 1:38:42 161 Nancy CAVALIERE F F3034 16/214 4/48
81 4:43 1:39:17 534 Kelsey VANDER HELM M M2024 65/229 3/8
82 4:44 1:39:34 332 Rob MCCONKEY M M4044 66/229 11/39
83 4:44 1:39:50 265 Mike JACKMAN M M4044 67/229 12/39
84 4:44 1:39:52 570 Steve JOHNSEN M M4549 68/229 8/36
85 4:45 1:39:59 418 Cameron SMART M M3539 69/229 14/43
86 4:45 1:40:05 549 Dean HANSEN M M4549 70/229 9/36
87 4:46 1:40:31 577 Jennifer CORCORAN F F3034 17/214 5/48
88 4:47 1:40:39 483 Gerianne ZABOLOTNIUK F F4044 18/214 2/29
89 4:47 1:40:47 226 Kevin GREGG M M2024 71/229 4/8
90 4:48 1:40:57 258 Marlene HOUGHTON F F4549 19/214 1/25
91 4:48 1:41:07 209 Doug FRENCH M M4549 72/229 10/36
92 4:48 1:41:10 159 Darrell CALLANDER M M4549 73/229 11/36
93 4:48 1:41:13 185 Du Shik KIM M M4044 74/229 13/39
94 4:49 1:41:27 397 Dave RIBAR M M4044 75/229 14/39
95 4:50 1:41:48 514 Chris STASIUK M M3034 76/229 4/28
96 4:50 1:41:48 354 Doug MUTH M M5054 77/229 5/21
97 4:50 1:41:49 427 Lorne SUNDBY M M4044 78/229 15/39
98 4:51 1:42:01 219 Michael GLUCKMAN M M5054 79/229 6/21
99 4:51 1:42:13 472 Rose WOLSKI F F3034 20/214 6/48
100 4:51 1:42:17 281 Jens KLUGE M M4044 80/229 16/39
101 4:52 1:42:28 359 Kirsten NEWMAN F F4044 21/214 3/29
102 4:52 1:42:34 550 Baranowski PRZEMO M M3539 81/229 15/43
103 4:52 1:42:37 378 Barbara PETRYSHEN F F3034 22/214 7/48
104 4:52 1:42:38 117 Steve AVRAMOVIC M M4044 82/229 17/39
105 4:53 1:42:48 156 Jim BUNKER M M4044 83/229 18/39
106 4:53 1:42:49 327 Donato MASELLIS M M2529 84/229 6/21
107 4:54 1:43:07 299 Paul LANE M M4044 85/229 19/39
108 4:54 1:43:10 424 Richard STRICKLAND M M3034 86/229 5/28
109 4:54 1:43:11 167 Tim COGHLAN M M2529 87/229 7/21
110 4:54 1:43:11 273 Cheryl KABARCHUK F F4044 23/214 4/29
111 4:54 1:43:12 446 Lori VAM BUUREN F F4549 24/214 2/25
112 4:54 1:43:20 215 J. Kelly GARLAND M M3539 88/229 16/43
113 4:55 1:43:44 204 Christopher FLODEN M M3034 89/229 6/28
114 4:56 1:43:54 259 Brenda HOWE F F4549 25/214 3/25
115 4:56 1:44:01 492 Hank BOEHR M M5054 90/229 7/21
116 4:57 1:44:19 541 Patrick COULSON M M5559 91/229 5/12
117 4:57 1:44:23 513 Angus SCOTT M M3539 92/229 17/43
118 4:57 1:44:23 488 Trevor ZOSCHKE M M3539 93/229 18/43
119 4:57 1:44:26 431 Chris SWART M M3539 94/229 19/43
120 4:57 1:44:26 432 Sarah SWART F F3539 26/214 2/37
121 4:58 1:44:29 385 Carey PRINS M M4549 95/229 12/36
122 4:58 1:44:36 100 Diane ABERDEEN F F4044 27/214 5/29
123 4:58 1:44:44 268 Ward JICKLING M M2529 96/229 8/21
124 4:59 1:44:58 140 Ryan BOUVIER M M2024 97/229 5/8
125 4:59 1:45:05 275 Ronald KARDASH M M3539 98/229 20/43
126 4:60 1:45:12 553 Steed CHRISTY F F2529 28/214 2/32
127 4:60 1:45:13 348 Rick MOORE M M4549 99/229 13/36
128 5:01 1:45:37 500 Jillian FOOTZ F F2529 29/214 3/32
129 5:01 1:45:38 523 Kendall STEINKE F F3034 30/214 8/48
130 5:01 1:45:39 578 Craig HAMALIUK M M3539 100/229 21/43
131 5:01 1:45:41 124 Chris BARCLAY M M4044 101/229 20/39
132 5:01 1:45:43 496 Neil DAVIES M M4044 102/229 21/39
133 5:01 1:45:46 582 Gerry SALM M M4044 103/229 22/39
134 5:02 1:45:54 298 Marty LANDRIE M M4044 104/229 23/39
135 5:04 1:46:34 158 Shawn BURR M M3539 105/229 22/43
136 5:04 1:46:43 194 Allan EFFA M M4549 106/229 14/36
137 5:04 1:46:45 267 Holly JAMES F F4549 31/214 4/25
138 5:04 1:46:51 339 Johnny MEGIC M M4044 107/229 24/39
139 5:05 1:47:15 515 Trish UNGURAN - MCKEE F F3034 32/214 9/48
140 5:05 1:47:15 243 Murray HEAP M M4549 108/229 15/36
141 5:06 1:47:17 487 Jurek ZLOTOWSKI M M5054 109/229 8/21
142 5:06 1:47:23 309 Jack LITTLETON M M5054 110/229 9/21
143 5:06 1:47:24 347 Gerton MOLENAAR M M3034 111/229 7/28
144 5:07 1:47:45 269 Bill JOHNSON M M60+ 112/229 2/6
145 5:07 1:47:52 350 Zina MOSLEH F F4549 33/214 5/25
146 5:07 1:47:55 521 Jay DOW M M4549 113/229 16/36
147 5:07 1:47:56 462 Peter WILLETTE M M3539 114/229 23/43
148 5:07 1:47:57 388 Laurel RALSTON F F2529 34/214 4/32
149 5:08 1:48:08 457 Nancy WATT F F4044 35/214 6/29
150 5:08 1:48:12 214 Andrew GARDNER M M2529 115/229 9/21
151 5:09 1:48:24 113 Rod ARYCHUK M M4044 116/229 25/39
152 5:09 1:48:26 428 Lorena SUTHERLAND F F4549 36/214 6/25
153 5:10 1:48:42 320 Janet MAGDALINSKI F F3539 37/214 3/37
154 5:10 1:48:57 423 Noel STOWE M M3539 117/229 24/43
155 5:11 1:49:02 236 Kelly HARRISON F F3034 38/214 10/48
156 5:11 1:49:03 160 Gordon CALVERT M M5054 118/229 10/21
157 5:11 1:49:05 572 Edward BAIRD M M3034 119/229 8/28
158 5:11 1:49:16 528 Susannah STAIOS F F3034 39/214 11/48
159 5:12 1:49:29 517 Brian SCHULTZ M M3539 120/229 25/43
160 5:12 1:49:33 440 Cameron TONER M M3539 121/229 26/43
161 5:13 1:49:44 367 Martin OLLINGTON M M4549 122/229 17/36
162 5:14 1:50:18 366 John O'KELLY M M5559 123/229 6/12
163 5:15 1:50:42 325 Diane MARTENS F F3539 40/214 4/37
164 5:15 1:50:44 220 Donna GOERGEN F F4549 41/214 7/25
165 5:16 1:50:49 279 Kathy KING F F4044 42/214 7/29
166 5:16 1:51:03 486 Terry ZIEHR F F3539 43/214 5/37
167 5:16 1:51:04 310 Richard LITTLETON M M2024 124/229 6/8
168 5:17 1:51:18 569 Brent BRADFORD M M3034 125/229 9/28
169 5:17 1:51:18 386 Mark PRYSTAJECKY M M3034 126/229 10/28
170 5:17 1:51:24 543 Gareth SCOTT M M4549 127/229 18/36
171 5:17 1:51:28 371 Steve OZAR M M3539 128/229 27/43
172 5:18 1:51:29 276 Melanie KELL F F2529 44/214 5/32
173 5:18 1:51:39 356 Ed NEHRING M M5054 129/229 11/21
174 5:18 1:51:41 369 Ed OSBURN M M3034 130/229 11/28
175 5:19 1:52:02 146 Kyle BRAITHWAITE M M2529 131/229 10/21
176 5:19 1:52:04 240 Rachel HASWELL F F2529 45/214 6/32
177 5:19 1:52:07 489 Tyler ZUNTI M M2529 132/229 11/21
178 5:21 1:52:36 330 Jean-Guy MAYER M M2529 133/229 12/21
179 5:21 1:52:38 426 Ellen STUART F F4044 46/214 8/29
180 5:21 1:52:38 291 Doug KUNYK M M4549 134/229 19/36
181 5:21 1:52:41 244 Jackie HEBERT F F3034 47/214 12/48
182 5:21 1:52:42 461 Tawnya WILDE F F3034 48/214 13/48
183 5:21 1:52:48 510 Siobhan MUZICHUK F F2529 49/214 7/32
184 5:21 1:52:48 579 Susan MACKAY F F2529 50/214 8/32
185 5:21 1:52:49 580 Sean GRIFFITHS M M3539 135/229 28/43
186 5:22 1:52:58 262 Paul HUTCHINSON M M3539 136/229 29/43
187 5:23 1:53:26 130 Jocelyn BENSON F F2529 51/214 9/32
188 5:24 1:53:46 563 Janice OWENS F F3539 52/214 6/37
189 5:24 1:53:47 537 David LINDBERG M M3034 137/229 12/28
190 5:25 1:54:00 442 Linda TROCCOLI F F3539 53/214 7/37
191 5:25 1:54:02 326 Chantelle MARTENS F F2529 54/214 10/32
192 5:25 1:54:06 120 Jason BALL M M3034 138/229 13/28
193 5:25 1:54:09 421 Erik SODERSTROM M M4044 139/229 26/39
194 5:25 1:54:14 435 Janice THICKE F F5054 55/214 1/15
195 5:26 1:54:29 247 Janet HEIKEL F F5054 56/214 2/15
196 5:27 1:54:39 292 Wayne LA GROIX M M5054 140/229 12/21
197 5:27 1:54:41 166 Jason COBB M M3034 141/229 14/28
198 5:27 1:54:50 437 Helen TKALCIC F F3539 57/214 8/37
199 5:28 1:55:01 135 Mike BLACKBURN M M3034 142/229 15/28
200 5:28 1:55:01 121 Cordell BANKS M M4044 143/229 27/39
201 5:28 1:55:07 420 Ken SODERQUIST M M3539 144/229 30/43
202 5:28 1:55:16 313 Barbara LOUBARDEAS F F4044 58/214 9/29
203 5:29 1:55:25 452 Jacob VAN VLIET M M4044 145/229 28/39
204 5:30 1:55:43 556 Erin BURDZY F F0119 59/214 1/1
205 5:30 1:55:44 555 Frank BURDZY M M4044 146/229 29/39
206 5:30 1:56:00 545 Simon WIEDENHOFER M M3539 147/229 31/43
207 5:31 1:56:05 264 Todd HYSTAD M M3034 148/229 16/28
208 5:31 1:56:13 560 Peter BRAUN M M4549 149/229 20/36
209 5:32 1:56:30 511 Susanne PASAY F F3034 60/214 14/48
210 5:32 1:56:44 532 Nancy BROWN F F4044 61/214 10/29
211 5:33 1:56:49 154 Patrick BROUSSEAU M M2024 150/229 7/8
212 5:33 1:56:59 477 Tammy WRIGHT F F3034 62/214 15/48
213 5:33 1:57:06 404 Joel ROTHAIZER M M5054 151/229 13/21
214 5:34 1:57:12 252 Ross HESBY M M4044 152/229 30/39
215 5:34 1:57:17 434 Julie TERRY F F3034 63/214 16/48
216 5:34 1:57:24 234 Penny HARLEY F F4044 64/214 11/29
217 5:35 1:57:34 104 Cheylynn AMBLER F F2529 65/214 11/32
218 5:35 1:57:38 561 Krystian FERENCE M M2024 153/229 8/8
219 5:35 1:57:38 201 Lana FERENCE F F2024 66/214 1/13
220 5:36 1:58:04 552 Gluwchynski JOHN M M4044 154/229 31/39
221 5:37 1:58:11 134 Amanda BLACK F F2529 67/214 12/32
222 5:37 1:58:13 525 Jennifer BRADSHAW F F3034 68/214 17/48
223 5:37 1:58:14 390 Aman RANDHAWA M M2529 155/229 13/21
224 5:37 1:58:21 509 Bryan MONAGHAN M M5054 156/229 14/21
225 5:37 1:58:23 352 Fred MUNN M M3539 157/229 32/43
226 5:37 1:58:27 319 Andrew MACLEOD M M2529 158/229 14/21
227 5:38 1:58:45 416 Jamie SHAW F F2024 69/214 2/13
228 5:39 1:58:53 284 Valerie KOSIK-SAWYER F F3539 70/214 9/37
229 5:39 1:58:55 473 Terri WOLSKI F F3034 71/214 18/48
230 5:39 1:59:07 115 Nigel ATKINSON M M3034 159/229 17/28
231 5:40 1:59:27 203 Laura FLAMAN F F2024 72/214 3/13
232 5:40 1:59:28 379 Stephen PIEROWAY M M2529 160/229 15/21
233 5:40 1:59:30 506 James MACKENZIE M M4549 161/229 21/36
234 5:41 1:59:35 554 Martin CLAIRE F F3539 73/214 10/37
235 5:41 1:59:36 441 Frank TOSTO M M3539 162/229 33/43
236 5:41 1:59:40 175 Pam CUMMINGS F F3034 74/214 19/48
237 5:41 1:59:42 409 Tracey SAUNDERS F F3034 75/214 20/48
238 5:41 1:59:42 527 Jack COCKBURN M M60+ 163/229 3/6
239 5:41 1:59:43 176 Vittorio D'ANDREA M M3539 164/229 34/43
240 5:41 1:59:54 180 Karen DEVEREAUX F F4549 76/214 8/25
241 5:42 2:00:05 216 Wayne GARNER M M3539 165/229 35/43
242 5:42 2:00:12 224 Joan GREABEIEL M M4549 166/229 22/36
243 5:43 2:00:22 151 Gordon BRODERICK M M4044 167/229 32/39
244 5:43 2:00:23 150 Jennifer BRODERICK F F2529 77/214 13/32
245 5:43 2:00:26 518 Bob PINCURA M M4549 168/229 23/36
246 5:43 2:00:29 425 Linda STRIDE F F3539 78/214 11/37
247 5:44 2:00:38 522 Mafiz UDDIN M M4044 169/229 33/39
248 5:44 2:00:44 415 Cindy SEMEN F F3034 79/214 21/48
249 5:44 2:00:45 305 Richard LEMOINE M M4549 170/229 24/36
250 5:44 2:00:47 551 Pietraszko IGOR M M3034 171/229 18/28
251 5:44 2:00:50 110 Owen ARCHAMBAULT M M60+ 172/229 4/6
252 5:44 2:00:54 155 Dionne BROWN F F3539 80/214 12/37
253 5:46 2:01:31 141 Michael BOWERS M M5054 173/229 15/21
254 5:46 2:01:36 430 Doug SWANEK M M2529 174/229 16/21
255 5:46 2:01:37 512 John POWER M M4044 175/229 34/39
256 5:47 2:01:44 182 Charles DOIRON M M5054 176/229 16/21
257 5:47 2:01:51 505 Larry MACKAY M M5559 177/229 7/12
258 5:47 2:01:57 232 Cindy HARDER F F3034 81/214 22/48
259 5:47 2:01:58 343 Laila MILLER F F3539 82/214 13/37
260 5:47 2:01:58 342 Warren MILLER M M3539 178/229 36/43
261 5:47 2:01:58 535 Jodi WILKI F F3539 83/214 14/37
262 5:48 2:02:12 171 Michele COURTEMANCHE F F4044 84/214 12/29
263 5:48 2:02:19 105 Cindy ANAKA F F3034 85/214 23/48
264 5:48 2:02:19 445 Francine VALLEE F F4549 86/214 9/25
265 5:49 2:02:25 565 Karen WEBB F F3539 87/214 15/37
266 5:49 2:02:36 255 Norma HOGG F F3539 88/214 16/37
267 5:49 2:02:39 174 Bibiana CUJEC F F4549 89/214 10/25
268 5:50 2:02:52 559 Francine GUITARE F F3034 90/214 24/48
269 5:50 2:02:58 337 Helmi MCHENRY F F4549 91/214 11/25
270 5:51 2:03:09 208 Kristi FOSTER F F2024 92/214 4/13
271 5:51 2:03:21 181 Nancy DIGDON F F4549 93/214 12/25
272 5:51 2:03:21 170 Carla COSTUROS F F5054 94/214 3/15
273 5:53 2:03:50 164 Wade CHUTE M M3539 179/229 37/43
274 5:53 2:04:08 133 Barb BIGELOW F F3034 95/214 25/48
275 5:55 2:04:32 163 Arthur CHARBONNEAU M M3539 180/229 38/43
276 5:57 2:05:15 112 Darlene ARYCHUK F F4044 96/214 13/29
277 5:57 2:05:16 544 Tom BHODLA M M5559 181/229 8/12
278 5:57 2:05:32 538 Brian MACDERMID M M4549 182/229 25/36
279 5:59 2:05:55 277 Bruce KEMP M M4549 183/229 26/36
280 5:59 2:05:58 567 Sam KEMBLE M M3034 184/229 19/28
281 5:59 2:06:04 377 Katie PETERSEN F F2024 97/214 5/13
282 5:59 2:06:12 138 Anita BOULTON F F3539 98/214 17/37
283 5:60 2:06:17 584 Randall MARADYN M M5054 185/229 17/21
284 5:60 2:06:19 429 Lori SUTHERLAND F F4044 99/214 14/29
285 5:60 2:06:32 539 Gary BODEUX M M5054 186/229 18/21
286 6:00 2:06:36 547 Krista RAWSON F F3539 100/214 18/37
287 6:01 2:06:47 157 Ken BURNS M M5559 187/229 9/12
288 6:01 2:06:49 465 Rick WILLMENT M M3539 188/229 39/43
289 6:01 2:06:52 573 Milessa ELFORD F F3539 101/214 19/37
290 6:02 2:07:01 484 Erin ZALASKY F F2529 102/214 14/32
291 6:03 2:07:19 373 Margo PARDELY F F2529 103/214 15/32
292 6:03 2:07:31 101 Dan ACHESON M M5559 189/229 10/12
293 6:03 2:07:33 129 Randy BELYEA M M5054 190/229 19/21
294 6:04 2:07:40 119 Lyndon BAINES M M4044 191/229 35/39
295 6:04 2:07:48 520 Chew Shun CHANG M M3034 192/229 20/28
296 6:04 2:07:52 482 Michele YUZDEPSKI F F3539 104/214 20/37
297 6:04 2:07:52 122 Penny BARAGAR-BRCIC F F4549 105/214 13/25
298 6:05 2:08:11 393 Christina REBUS F F5054 106/214 4/15
299 6:05 2:08:15 280 Colton KIRSOP M M2529 193/229 17/21
300 6:05 2:08:17 341 Scott MILLAR M M3539 194/229 40/43
301 6:06 2:08:26 324 Michele MARIK F F4044 107/214 15/29
302 6:06 2:08:27 349 Victoria MORISBAK F F3034 108/214 26/48
303 6:07 2:09:00 340 Susie MELNYK F F3034 109/214 27/48
304 6:07 2:09:01 103 Kristi ALLEN F F3034 110/214 28/48
305 6:09 2:09:27 123 Brenda BARCLAY F F4044 111/214 16/29
306 6:10 2:10:06 249 Elizabeth HELBOE F F2529 112/214 16/32
307 6:11 2:10:17 568 Tibetha MISSALL F F2529 113/214 17/32
308 6:11 2:10:23 503 Tanya HULSEMANN F F2529 114/214 18/32
309 6:11 2:10:26 196 David EIFERT M M4549 195/229 27/36
310 6:11 2:10:28 127 Val BARTKUS F F3034 115/214 29/48
311 6:13 2:10:50 338 Meghan MCKINNIE F F3034 116/214 30/48
312 6:14 2:11:16 302 Troy LAURSEN M M3034 196/229 21/28
313 6:14 2:11:16 152 Kevin BROOKS M M3034 197/229 22/28
314 6:14 2:11:26 229 Wilma HAAS F F4549 117/214 14/25
315 6:15 2:11:40 221 Nicole GRAFF F F2529 118/214 19/32
316 6:15 2:11:41 417 Jeannette SHAW F F3539 119/214 21/37
317 6:15 2:11:47 286 Stacy KOZMECH F F2529 120/214 20/32
318 6:17 2:12:16 205 Bridie FORDE F F60+ 121/214 1/2
319 6:17 2:12:27 315 June MACDONALD F F3539 122/214 22/37
320 6:17 2:12:34 451 Colleen VAN SPANKEREN F F3034 123/214 31/48
321 6:18 2:12:44 407 Janet RUTLEDGE F F4549 124/214 15/25
322 6:18 2:12:55 245 Cara HEBERT F F2529 125/214 21/32
323 6:19 2:12:56 173 Angela CRAIG F F2024 126/214 6/13
324 6:19 2:13:14 294 Salena LABINE F F2529 127/214 22/32
325 6:19 2:13:15 471 David WOLLMAN M M5559 198/229 11/12
326 6:21 2:13:47 387 Trevor QUIGLEY M M3539 199/229 41/43
327 6:21 2:13:50 177 Gerda DE VRIES F F3539 128/214 23/37
328 6:22 2:14:00 322 Keith MAIR M M4044 200/229 36/39
329 6:22 2:14:01 456 Bradley WALKER M M2529 201/229 18/21
330 6:22 2:14:15 498 Ellen LAMARRE F F4044 129/214 17/29
331 6:22 2:14:16 297 Rachelle LAMOUREUX F F3034 130/214 32/48
332 6:22 2:14:20 384 Susan PRINS F F4549 131/214 16/25
333 6:23 2:14:24 192 Janice EDMONDS F F3539 132/214 24/37
334 6:23 2:14:25 288 Jane KRING F F3034 133/214 33/48
335 6:23 2:14:28 375 Florence PELLETIER F F5054 134/214 5/15
336 6:23 2:14:28 376 Ross (Rosaire) PELLETIER F F5559 135/214 1/3
337 6:24 2:14:47 365 Cindy OGLOFF F F3539 136/214 25/37
338 6:24 2:14:48 148 Guy BRIDGEMAN M M4549 202/229 28/36
339 6:24 2:14:49 402 Dianne ROSS M M4044 203/229 37/39
340 6:24 2:14:54 433 Graham TAYLOR M M4549 204/229 29/36
341 6:24 2:15:00 474 Rebecca WOOD F F2529 137/214 23/32
342 6:25 2:15:07 323 Winnie MAK F F3539 138/214 26/37
343 6:25 2:15:17 468 Wendy WILTON F F3539 139/214 27/37
344 6:25 2:15:19 118 Allison BAILER F F2529 140/214 24/32
345 6:25 2:15:21 490 Michael BARTON M M4044 205/229 38/39
346 6:26 2:15:28 145 Laura BRADFORD F F2529 141/214 25/32
347 6:26 2:15:35 389 Darcy RANDA M M3034 206/229 23/28
348 6:27 2:16:03 307 Jacqueline LEWSAW F F3034 142/214 34/48
349 6:28 2:16:09 571 John BORGES M M3539 207/229 42/43
350 6:28 2:16:09 126 Peter BARTKUS M M4549 208/229 30/36
351 6:29 2:16:46 548 Linda ALLEN F F4549 143/214 17/25
352 6:30 2:16:52 107 Laurie ANHORN F F4549 144/214 18/25
353 6:30 2:16:54 250 Denise HENAULT F F3539 145/214 28/37
354 6:30 2:17:08 139 Suzanne BOURGEOIS F F2529 146/214 26/32
355 6:32 2:17:34 497 Rosanna DESJARDINS F F2529 147/214 27/32
356 6:32 2:17:36 210 Lois FRIESEN F F4044 148/214 18/29
357 6:34 2:18:28 519 Singh RANJITH M M4549 209/229 31/36
358 6:34 2:18:32 106 Dean ANDERSON M M3034 210/229 24/28
359 6:35 2:18:49 197 Sherry EKLUND F F4044 149/214 19/29
360 6:37 2:19:20 239 Patrick HARTNETT M M4549 211/229 32/36
361 6:37 2:19:36 360 Elise NEWMAN F F5054 150/214 6/15
362 6:38 2:19:37 335 Renee MCGLOIN F F2024 151/214 7/13
363 6:38 2:19:37 212 Marilyn GANGER F F5559 152/214 2/3
364 6:38 2:19:42 481 Marnie YOUNG F F3034 153/214 35/48
365 6:38 2:19:42 406 Katy RUBIS F F4549 154/214 19/25
366 6:38 2:19:55 314 Julie LUHOWY F F3034 155/214 36/48
367 6:38 2:19:56 195 Donna EGGLESTONE F F5054 156/214 7/15
368 6:39 2:20:00 274 Tony KAISER M M60+ 212/229 5/6
369 6:39 2:20:03 329 Laura MAY F F4044 157/214 20/29
370 6:40 2:20:20 460 Marion WICKIE F F2024 158/214 8/13
371 6:40 2:20:31 242 Katerine HAWKINS F F2024 159/214 9/13
372 6:40 2:20:39 328 Tyson MASTEL M M2529 213/229 19/21
373 6:41 2:20:43 467 Laneise MCNERNIE F F3034 160/214 37/48
374 6:41 2:20:46 235 George HARMAN M M4549 214/229 33/36
375 6:41 2:20:46 344 Greg MILNE M M4549 215/229 34/36
376 6:43 2:21:39 540 Shug PUTO M M3539 216/229 43/43
377 6:43 2:21:42 137 Brigette BLUSTEIN F F3034 161/214 38/48
378 6:44 2:21:46 241 Bev HAVERSTOCK F F4044 162/214 21/29
379 6:44 2:21:59 533 Dawn ASCHENBRENNER F F3539 163/214 29/37
380 6:46 2:22:32 144 Barbara BRADEMANN F F5054 164/214 8/15
381 6:47 2:22:47 303 Melissa LEE F F2024 165/214 10/13
382 6:47 2:22:48 401 Cathleen ROSE F F2529 166/214 28/32
383 6:48 2:23:12 439 Mark TOMKO M M3034 217/229 25/28
384 6:48 2:23:12 186 Caroline DUMAS F F3034 167/214 39/48
385 6:48 2:23:13 363 Marlene NORSWORTHY F F5054 168/214 9/15
386 6:48 2:23:23 575 Kristine KOPYLECH F F2529 169/214 29/32
387 6:48 2:23:24 576 Greg DENHAM M M3034 218/229 26/28
388 6:49 2:23:31 358 Brenda NELSON F F2529 170/214 30/32
389 6:49 2:23:35 485 Tracy ZANDER F F3034 171/214 40/48
390 6:49 2:23:41 469 Donna WINCHESTER F F4044 172/214 22/29
391 6:49 2:23:41 491 Faye BOEHR F F5054 173/214 10/15
392 6:49 2:23:45 357 Maggie NEILSON F F4549 174/214 20/25
393 6:51 2:24:21 311 Elaine LIVINGSTON F F4044 175/214 23/29
394 6:52 2:24:42 223 Brian GRANFIELD M M4549 219/229 35/36
395 6:52 2:24:44 285 Cory KOT M M3034 220/229 27/28
396 6:55 2:25:36 189 Kimberley DUNSMORE F F3034 176/214 41/48
397 6:55 2:25:37 566 Patrick SIUE M M5559 221/229 12/12
398 6:55 2:25:45 362 Lisa NIELSEN F F3034 177/214 42/48
399 6:56 2:26:05 256 Judy HOLAN F F4044 178/214 24/29
400 6:56 2:26:10 399 Lesley RIPLEY F F4044 179/214 25/29
401 7:04 2:28:50 128 Melanie BEGLAU F F4549 180/214 21/25
402 7:04 2:28:51 316 Crystal MACEACHERN F F2529 181/214 31/32
403 7:04 2:28:51 183 Mary DOYLE F F3539 182/214 30/37
404 7:04 2:28:51 153 Simonne BROUSSEAU F F5054 183/214 11/15
405 7:04 2:28:59 464 Susan WILLIAMS F F5054 184/214 12/15
406 7:07 2:29:52 278 Jamie KHAU M M2529 222/229 20/21
407 7:07 2:30:02 147 Lina BREITKREUTZ F F4549 185/214 22/25
408 7:07 2:30:03 546 Laurie HUNT F F3539 186/214 31/37
409 7:07 2:30:07 381 Adelle PRATHER F F60+ 187/214 2/2
410 7:07 2:30:07 508 Katherine MCRAE F F3539 188/214 32/37
411 7:08 2:30:19 414 Amanda SEARS F F3034 189/214 43/48
412 7:09 2:30:48 345 Christie MJOLNESS F F4549 190/214 23/25
413 7:14 2:32:22 455 Holly VIPOND F F2529 191/214 32/32
414 7:16 2:33:11 394 Colleen REEDER F F3034 192/214 44/48
415 7:16 2:33:15 536 Julie SHEK F F5054 193/214 13/15
416 7:18 2:33:42 202 Laura FINLEY F F4044 194/214 26/29
417 7:18 2:33:47 266 Lorraine JAMES F F3539 195/214 33/37
418 7:18 2:33:49 436 Aldene THIESSEN F F4549 196/214 24/25
419 7:21 2:34:45 289 Marjorie KULLY F F5054 197/214 14/15
420 7:22 2:35:16 411 Dorothy SCHELL F F3539 198/214 34/37
421 7:23 2:35:37 282 Kerry-Ann KOPE F F3539 199/214 35/37
422 7:26 2:36:43 261 Brenda HUIZINGA F F3539 200/214 36/37
423 7:28 2:37:14 458 Tara WAUDBY F F3034 201/214 45/48
424 7:28 2:37:14 585 Lora BAKER F F2024 202/214 11/13
425 7:28 2:37:25 143 Robert BOYKO M M4044 223/229 39/39
426 7:29 2:37:38 475 Darla WOODLEY F F3034 203/214 46/48
427 7:29 2:37:43 207 Lori FORSTER F F3539 204/214 37/37
428 7:32 2:38:39 526 Ruth SENZ F F4044 205/214 27/29
429 7:37 2:40:38 172 Wayne COWAN M M5054 224/229 20/21
430 7:38 2:40:55 293 Jennifer LABINE F F2024 206/214 12/13
431 7:41 2:42:05 478 Diane WRIGHT-WILLIAMS F F4549 207/214 25/25
432 7:41 2:42:05 463 Vivian WILLIAMS F F4044 208/214 28/29
433 7:44 2:43:05 459 Linda WHITE F F5054 209/214 15/15
434 7:46 2:43:39 246 Paul HEIKEL M M60+ 225/229 6/6
435 7:48 2:44:29 422 Sherry STERLING F F4044 210/214 29/29
436 7:50 2:45:06 383 Jennifer PRICE F F3034 211/214 47/48
437 7:53 2:46:19 253 Carmen HESJE F F3034 212/214 48/48
438 7:53 2:46:19 529 Shannon CULBERSON F F2024 213/214 13/13
439 7:53 2:46:20 530 Vincent BROWNLEE M M3034 226/229 28/28
440 8:06 2:50:54 408 Barry RYZIUK M M5054 227/229 21/21
441 8:23 2:56:50 179 Jeanne C. DEVALOIS F F5559 214/214 3/3
442 8:41 3:03:02 296 Jeffery LAMONTAGNE M M2529 228/229 21/21
443 8:41 564 Doug SHELLINGTON M M4549 229/229 36/36

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.