En Français

Participants

                          St. Patricks Day
                          10K & 5K ROADRACE
                           March 13, 2005
                        10  km  Race  Results
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                       Div   Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ========================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/27    1541 MYERS Ken                  M2029   32:41  5:16 
    2   2/27    1136 FEWSTER Mark               M2029   34:06  5:30 
    3   1/79    1151 GAGNON Yves                M3039   34:38  5:35 
    4   3/27    1350 NELSON Michael             M2029   35:04  5:39 
    5   2/79    1454 TOAL Stephen               M3039   35:50  5:46 
    6   3/79    1455 TWA Ryan                   M3039   36:28  5:53 
    7   4/27    1091 COTTER Benjamin            M2029   36:30  5:53 
    8   4/79    1101 DAUM Phil                  M3039   36:58  5:58 
    9   5/79    1402 RUSHWORTH Terry            M3039   37:00  5:58 
   10   6/79    1353 NICHOLSON Greg             M3039   37:11  6:00 
   11   5/27    1108 DESROCHERS Darren          M2029   37:34  6:03 
   12   7/79    1294 MAHEUX Alain               M3039   37:45  6:05 
   13   8/79    1473 WHIGHT Marty               M3039   37:48  6:06 
   14   9/79    1490 WOOD Mike                  M3039   37:49  6:06 
   15   1/71    1079 CHASE Bill                 M4049   37:53  6:06 
   16   1/54    1323 MENSINK Lisa               F2029   38:33  6:13 
   17   2/71    1062 BRUCH Phil                 M4049   38:33  6:13 
   18   3/71    1243 KELLETT Richard            M4049   38:55  6:16 
   19  10/79    1548 BAINE Trevor               M3039   38:57  6:17 
   20   4/71    1276 LINDLAND Kevin             M4049   39:02  6:17 
   21   5/71    1001 ABDELLA Ahmed              M4049   39:11  6:19 
   22   6/27    1535 MACMILLAN Gordon           M2029   39:40  6:24 
   23   6/71    1401 RULLER Ken                 M4049   39:43  6:24 
   24  11/79    1052 BOWLES Kevin               M3039   39:46  6:25 
   25  12/79    1443 SUTTON Steve               M3039   39:50  6:25 
   26   7/71    1094 CRUTTENDEN Peter           M4049   40:07  6:28 
   27   8/71    1040 BICKLEY Ed                 M4049   40:08  6:28 
   28  13/79    1506 MORRISON Ian               M3039   40:10  6:28 
   29   7/27    1256 KRULL Andy                 M2029   40:25  6:31 
   30   2/54    1536 MACMILLAN Larissa          F2029   40:32  6:32 
   31   8/27    1098 DABISZA Colin              M2029   40:33  6:32 
   32  14/79    1522 TESSIER Sebastien          M3039   40:59  6:36 
   33  15/79    1510 NORTH Darcy                M3039   41:00  6:36 
   34   9/71    1310 MCDONALD Brent             M4049   41:21  6:40 
   35   9/27    1193 HART Jim                   M2029   41:30  6:41 
   36  16/79    1530 JONES Jim                  M3039   41:35  6:42 
   37  17/79    1563 YOUNG Don                  M3039   41:40  6:43 
   38  10/71    1532 RICHARDSON Jerry           M4049   41:48  6:44 
   39  18/79    1513 BREWSTER Mike              M3039   42:00  6:46 
   40   3/54    1440 STYLES Sharon              F2029   42:04  6:47 
   41  11/71    1558 WIENS Stan                 M4049   42:08  6:47 
   42  10/27    1372 PARK John                  M2029   42:32  6:51 
   43  11/27    1475 WICKS Shannon              M2029   42:34  6:52 
   44  12/71    1484 WISNOSKI Tim               M4049   42:46  6:54 
   45  13/71    1559 MURRIN Wade                M4049   42:47  6:54 
   46  19/79    1050 BOURGEAULT Paul            M3039   42:49  6:54 
   47  12/27    1246 KENNEDY Chris              M2029   42:54  6:55 
   48  14/71    1081 CLAPHAM Kyle               M4049   42:56  6:55 
   49  15/71    1517 BARNES Marty               M4049   42:58  6:55 
   50   1/33    1325 MERKEL Rich                M5059   42:59  6:56 
   51  20/79    1157 GAUDIO Rick                M3039   43:01  6:56 
   52   4/54    1228 JENKINS Fiona              F2029   43:04  6:56 
   53  16/71    1239 JACKSON Randy              M4049   43:05  6:57 
   54  21/79    1300 MARTIN Shane               M3039   43:12  6:58 
   55   1/89    1166 GODLEY Jenny               F3039   43:13  6:58 
   56  17/71    1198 HECHT John                 M4049   43:27  7:00 
   57  22/79    1238 JORDAN Mark                M3039   43:53  7:04 
   58  18/71    1138 FINVERS Ivars              M4049   43:56  7:05 
   59   2/33    1508 PARKER Giles               M5059   43:59  7:05 
   60   1/4     1093 CRITCHLEY Greg             M0119   44:03  7:06 
   61  23/79    1363 OLSON Joe                  M3039   44:04  7:06 
   62  19/71    1396 ROBERTS Mark               M4049   44:05  7:06 
   63  20/71    1242 KEEP Alfred                M4049   44:06  7:06 
   64   1/28    1189 HANSMA Sandy               F5059   44:07  7:07 
   65  21/71    1538 BALDAUF Robert             M4049   44:15  7:08 
   66  24/79    1478 WILKINGS Geoff             M3039   44:22  7:09 
   67  13/27    1068 CABAJ Jason                M2029   44:25  7:09 
   68  22/71    1366 OSTROM John                M4049   44:32  7:11 
   69   1/8     1102 DAVIES Roger               M6099   44:34  7:11 
   70   1/70    1365 OSTROM Isabel              F4049   44:36  7:11 
   71   2/89    1245 KELLY Karie-Lynn           F3039   44:37  7:11 
   72  14/27    1155 GALLIOTT Darryl            M2029   44:37  7:11 
   73   3/89    1082 CLAPPERTON Lyndsey         F3039   44:38  7:12 
   74   4/89    1376 PATRICK Tara               F3039   44:39  7:12 
   75   5/89    1285 LOWRY Elaine               F3039   44:39  7:12 
   76   6/89    1452 TILLEY Helen               F3039   44:45  7:13 
   77   5/54    1509 PARKER Deborah             F2029   44:49  7:13 
   78  23/71    1308 MCCONKEY Rob               M4049   44:49  7:13 
   79  24/71    1537 LOGAN Mac                  M4049   44:54  7:14 
   80  25/79    1531 GRAHAM Shawn               M3039   44:57  7:15 
   81  25/71    1367 OUIMET Paul                M4049   45:13  7:17 
   82  26/79    1010 BAILEY Bill                M3039   45:21  7:19 
   83   6/54    1113 DORAN Nicole               F2029   45:23  7:19 
   84  27/79    1351 NESBITT Glen               M3039   45:45  7:22 
   85  28/79    1227 JACKMAN David              M3039   45:47  7:23 
   86  29/79    1337 MOREAU Marc                M3039   45:52  7:23 
   87  30/79    1514 GRAY Douglas               M3039   45:55  7:24 
   88   2/70    1110 DIGIUSEPPE Deborah         F4049   45:57  7:24 
   89   7/89    1033 BERES Andrea               F3039   46:02  7:25 
   90  26/71    1457 ULMER Lyndon               M4049   46:03  7:25 
   91   8/89    1273 LEPP Janis                 F3039   46:05  7:26 
   92   3/33    1090 COOPER Alan                M5059   46:06  7:26 
   93   4/33    1123 ERVIN Michael              M5059   46:08  7:26 
   94  15/27    1562 MACDOUGAL Scott            M2029   46:10  7:26 
   95  27/71    1089 CONEYBEARE Steve           M4049   46:13  7:27 
   96   3/70    1542 KIRKER Jill                F4049   46:14  7:27 
   97  31/79    1078 CHARBONNEAU Arthur         M3039   46:16  7:27 
   98   5/33    1526 PENFOLD Jack               M5059   46:18  7:28 
   99  28/71    1122 EPOCH Mike                 M4049   46:29  7:29 
  100   6/33    1369 PAPLAWSKI David            M5059   46:43  7:32 
  101  29/71    1235 JONES David                M4049   46:46  7:32 
  102  32/79    1507 HOWARD Brian               M3039   46:52  7:33 
  103   1/7     1181 HADDOW Ashleigh            F0119   47:01  7:35 
  104   9/89    1387 POCATERRA Joaquina         F3039   47:02  7:35 
  105   2/4     1250 KNIBBS Mark                M0119   47:02  7:35 
  106   7/54    1550 GRAHAM Lisa                F2029   47:09  7:36 
  107   3/4     1200 HEINZ Jonathan             M0119   47:12  7:36 
  108   2/8     1414 SHAW Bob                   M6099   47:13  7:37 
  109  33/79    1481 WILSON Don                 M3039   47:15  7:37 
  110   8/54    1184 HAMILTON Amanda            F2029   47:24  7:38 
  111  10/89    1203 HEMENWAY Suzanne           F3039   47:28  7:39 
  112  34/79    1533 BAGH Jan                   M3039   47:29  7:39 
  113   9/54    1034 BEREZOWSKI Erin            F2029   47:35  7:40 
  114  30/71    1073 CAMERON William            M4049   47:36  7:40 
  115   7/33    1425 SMITH Ernest               M5059   47:43  7:41 
  116  35/79    1521 NADLER Jay                 M3039   47:45  7:42 
  117  31/71    1029 BEAUDOIN Louis             M4049   47:47  7:42 
  118  36/79    1361 O'BRIEN Jamie              M3039   47:48  7:42 
  119  11/89    1379 PEART Michele              F3039   47:51  7:43 
  120  10/54    1049 BOSKILL Melanie            F2029   48:08  7:45 
  121  12/89    1299 MARTENS Charmaine          F3039   48:19  7:47 
  122  11/54    1512 CHEUNG Sandy               F2029   48:25  7:48 
  123   8/33    1460 VOORDOUW Gerrit            M5059   48:26  7:48 
  124  37/79    1436 STILLWELL Dan              M3039   48:26  7:48 
  125   4/70    1112 DOLEN Evelyn               F4049   48:30  7:49 
  126   5/70    1518 MITCHELL Karyn             F4049   48:35  7:50 
  127   9/33    1042 BIRTWISTLE Brian           M5059   48:36  7:50 
  128  13/89    1145 FRAKLAND Annette           F3039   48:38  7:50 
  129  38/79    1037 BETHAL Dave                M3039   48:38  7:50 
  130  16/27    1255 KROL Paul                  M2029   48:39  7:50 
  131   2/28    1420 SKOV Bonnie                F5059   48:40  7:51 
  132  39/79    1347 NEILY Jeff                 M3039   48:41  7:51 
  133  32/71    1197 HEALY Mike                 M4049   48:45  7:51 
  134  14/89    1282 LOREFICE Julia             F3039   48:48  7:52 
  135  12/54    1066 BUSCH Adrianne             F2029   48:49  7:52 
  136   6/70    1092 CRITCHLEY Elizabeth        F4049   48:52  7:52 
  137  40/79    1267 LAVERY Paul                M3039   49:05  7:55 
  138   3/28    1320 MCNALLY Nora               F5059   49:21  7:57 
  139  10/33    1173 GREENWOOD George           M5059   49:21  7:57 
  140  33/71    1041 BIERKOS Dean               M4049   49:22  7:57 
  141  15/89    1515 KING Lorinda               F3039   49:23  7:57 
  142  17/27    1053 BRANAGAN Stuart            M2029   49:23  7:58 
  143  18/27    1553 RUBIE Grant                M2029   49:24  7:58 
  144  34/71    1118 DUNCAN Mark                M4049   49:31  7:59 
  145  41/79    1070 CALATAYUD Mario            M3039   49:32  7:59 
  146  35/71    1221 HUGHES Dale                M4049   49:44  8:01 
  147  36/71    1466 WARE Dave                  M4049   49:45  8:01 
  148  42/79    1355 NICOL Alerin               M3039   49:47  8:01 
  149  43/79    1461 VOSBURGH Jeff              M3039   49:52  8:02 
  150  19/27    1549 RINGROSE Paul              M2029   49:58  8:03 
  151  44/79    1449 TEETZEL James              M3039   49:59  8:03 
  152   7/70    1381 PENNO E                    F4049   50:00  8:03 
  153  16/89    1362 O'BRIEN Mary               F3039   50:04  8:04 
  154   8/70    1307 MCCLELLAND Catherine       F4049   50:05  8:04 
  155   3/8     1137 FINLEY Jackson             M6099   50:08  8:05 
  156  37/71    1339 MORONEY Jim                M4049   50:11  8:05 
  157  17/89    1544 NEUFELD Jill               F3039   50:12  8:05 
  158  13/54    1076 CASWELL Christy            F2029   50:13  8:06 
  159  38/71    1121 ENGLER Dana                M4049   50:16  8:06 
  160  14/54    1232 JOHNSON Heather            F2029   50:18  8:06 
  161  39/71    1018 BARKER Warren              M4049   50:24  8:07 
  162   9/70    1393 REID Brenda                F4049   50:26  8:08 
  163  40/71    1139 FITZSIMMONS John           M4049   50:27  8:08 
  164  20/27    1305 MCBRIDE Shayne             M2029   50:29  8:08 
  165  45/79    1462 VUORINEN Mark              M3039   50:35  8:09 
  166  46/79    1150 GABRIS Peter               M3039   50:36  8:09 
  167  11/33    1465 WALSH Adrian               M5059   50:37  8:09 
  168  15/54    1453 TILLEY Michelle            F2029   50:43  8:10 
  169   4/28    1047 BONDAROFF Carole           F5059   50:45  8:11 
  170  18/89    1187 HAMILTON-PLATTEN Paige     F3039   50:46  8:11 
  171  16/54    1109 DHANANI Aliya              F2029   50:46  8:11 
  172  47/79    1269 LEE Chris                  M3039   50:47  8:11 
  173  48/79    1322 MELLINO Hector             M3039   50:48  8:11 
  174   5/28    1224 HUMEN Jane                 F5059   50:49  8:11 
  175  49/79    1260 KWOK Eagle                 M3039   50:50  8:11 
  176  41/71    1430 STEIN Steve                M4049   50:54  8:12 
  177  21/27    1338 MORITZ Robin               M2029   50:58  8:13 
  178  42/71    1211 HODGSON Scott              M4049   51:04  8:14 
  179  19/89    1160 GIBBS Tracy                F3039   51:05  8:14 
  180  12/33    1502 MANN Don                   M5059   51:07  8:14 
  181  13/33    1208 HINDS Ken                  M5059   51:15  8:16 
  182  10/70    1494 WYLIE Debbie               F4049   51:16  8:16 
  183  11/70    1344 NAPEN Deanna               F4049   51:21  8:16 
  184  20/89    1289 MACEACHERN Carla           F3039   51:23  8:17 
  185  43/71    1424 SMITH Doug                 M4049   51:34  8:19 
  186  14/33    1128 FALK Roger                 M5059   51:35  8:19 
  187   2/7     1021 BAROOTES Erika             F0119   51:35  8:19 
  188  15/33    1288 MACDONALD Bob              M5059   51:40  8:20 
  189  21/89    1498 GEREIN Shannon             F3039   51:42  8:20 
  190  44/71    1103 DAWSON Scott               M4049   51:43  8:20 
  191  45/71    1161 GILLIGAN Neil              M4049   51:49  8:21 
  192   1/1     1248 KINGSEP Patricia           F6099   51:50  8:21 
  193   4/8     1501 COLLIER Rick               M6099   51:51  8:21 
  194  50/79    1404 SALDANA alex               M3039   51:52  8:21 
  195  16/33    1119 DUNNE James                M5059   51:53  8:22 
  196  46/71    1304 MCAVOY Timothy             M4049   51:59  8:23 
  197  47/71    1412 SCOTT Stewart              M4049   52:01  8:23 
  198  22/89    1277 LLOYD Karen                F3039   52:03  8:23 
  199  22/27    1290 MACKIN Rob                 M2029   52:07  8:24 
  200  51/79    1195 HAY Brad                   M3039   52:08  8:24 
  201   3/7     1279 LOGEL Brittney             F0119   52:10  8:24 
  202  23/89    1311 MCDONALD Kara              F3039   52:12  8:25 
  203  24/89    1358 NISHIKAWA Yoshimi          F3039   52:14  8:25 
  204  17/33    1364 OR Franki                  M5059   52:16  8:25 
  205   6/28    1026 BATHGATE Pat               F5059   52:18  8:26 
  206  18/33    1025 BATHGATE Dwight            M5059   52:19  8:26 
  207  19/33    1326 METCALFE Gary              M5059   52:20  8:26 
  208  48/71    1395 ROBBINS Barry              M4049   52:21  8:26 
  209   4/7     1560 MURPHY Sinead              F0119   52:22  8:26 
  210  12/70    1230 JESSEE Lorraine            F4049   52:23  8:26 
  211  52/79    1432 STEVENSON Scott            M3039   52:26  8:27 
  212  53/79    1332 MISURA Duane               M3039   52:28  8:27 
  213  13/70    1281 LOPUSHINSKY Debbie         F4049   52:30  8:28 
  214  49/71    1442 SUTHERLAND Eldon           M4049   52:40  8:29 
  215  20/33    1124 EUBANK John                M5059   52:50  8:31 
  216  21/33    1374 PARKYN Bob                 M5059   52:50  8:31 
  217  50/71    1328 MEUNIER Jules              M4049   52:53  8:31 
  218  54/79    1552 GAVEL Tracy                M3039   52:56  8:32 
  219  14/70    1061 BRUCH Donna                F4049   52:57  8:32 
  220  17/54    1495 YOUNG Canice               F2029   53:02  8:33 
  221  25/89    1024 BATE Liane                 F3039   53:03  8:33 
  222  55/79    1217 HOY Barry                  M3039   53:07  8:34 
  223  51/71    1086 COBB Andrew                M4049   53:08  8:34 
  224  26/89    1547 CADMAN Christine           F3039   53:09  8:34 
  225  52/71    1534 NELSON Bruce               M4049   53:10  8:34 
  226  27/89    1297 MANNING Dena               F3039   53:12  8:34 
  227  53/71    1386 PLATTEN Dale               M4049   53:14  8:35 
  228  18/54    1312 MCDONOUGH Raynell          F2029   53:16  8:35 
  229  28/89    1389 PRATHER Mona               F3039   53:17  8:35 
  230  56/79    1031 BENNING David              M3039   53:27  8:37 
  231  29/89    1500 WONG Wonyee                F3039   53:32  8:37 
  232   7/28    1291 MACLEAN Martina            F5059   53:33  8:38 
  233  19/54    1012 BAKER Crystal              F2029   53:36  8:38 
  234  30/89    1516 KAMINSKY Laura             F3039   53:37  8:38 
  235  57/79    1313 MCGUINNESS Jeff            M3039   53:47  8:40 
  236  31/89    1140 FLEMING Tara               F3039   53:48  8:40 
  237  32/89    1472 WHEELER Debbie             F3039   53:52  8:41 
  238  58/79    1315 MCHOLM Stephen             M3039   54:10  8:44 
  239  59/79    1477 WILKINGHOFF Max            M3039   54:13  8:44 
  240  23/27    1487 WONG Jesse                 M2029   54:32  8:47 
  241   8/28    1215 HORNBRECK Sharon           F5059   54:35  8:48 
  242  33/89    1015 BARABONOFF Jocelyn         F3039   54:36  8:48 
  243  34/89    1016 BARABONOFF Kari            F3039   54:37  8:48 
  244  20/54     135 GRANT Margaret             F2029   54:39  8:48 
  245   9/28    1428 SPELLEN Liz                F5059   54:42  8:49 
  246  35/89    1196 HAY Mary-Ellen             F3039   54:44  8:49 
  247  21/54    1458 VANT Ashley                F2029   54:50  8:50 
  248  22/54    1046 BLYTH Allison              F2029   54:55  8:51 
  249  23/54    1106 DEMCHUK Kristin            F2029   55:00  8:52 
  250  15/70    1520 DONKERS Tina               F4049   55:00  8:52 
  251  16/70    1096 CYR Pamela                 F4049   55:01  8:52 
  252  60/79    1345 NEASE Jeff                 M3039   55:02  8:52 
  253  22/33    1426 SMITH Ken                  M5059   55:03  8:52 
  254  23/33    1439 STUBARD Wayne              M5059   55:04  8:52 
  255  54/71    1554 DICKHOFF Peter             M4049   55:04  8:52 
  256  24/54    1539 SALDANA Jennifer           F2029   55:10  8:53 
  257  25/54    1298 MARCOTTE Chenoa            F2029   55:11  8:54 
  258  36/89    1543 ABAR Crystal               F3039   55:17  8:54 
  259  37/89    1354 NICHOLSON Tammy            F3039   55:18  8:55 
  260  17/70    1054 BRENNAN Sandra             F4049   55:20  8:55 
  261  26/54    1377 PATTON Kara                F2029   55:24  8:56 
  262  27/54    1451 THOMPSON Kathryn           F2029   55:25  8:56 
  263  55/71    1209 HNATIUK Roger              M4049   55:28  8:56 
  264  38/89    1292 MADDIN Melissa             F3039   55:28  8:56 
  265   4/4     1467 WATSON Richard             M0119   55:30  8:57 
  266  56/71    1117 DUFORT Jean-Claude         M4049   55:31  8:57 
  267  39/89    1296 MANNING Dawn               F3039   55:32  8:57 
  268  61/79    1069 CAIRNS Duncan              M3039   55:34  8:57 
  269  40/89    1088 COLLARD Lynn               F3039   55:40  8:58 
  270  28/54    1383 PIN Sophia                 F2029   55:41  8:58 
  271  29/54    1179 HACK Kirstin               F2029   55:42  8:58 
  272  30/54    1483 WILSON Lindsay             F2029   55:43  8:59 
  273  41/89    1557 ROMANIUK Kathy             F3039   55:51  9:00 
  274  31/54    1519 STRAUB Kara                F2029   56:04  9:02 
  275  18/70    1035 BERNARD-MAHADEO Allison    F4049   56:06  9:02 
  276  32/54    1231 JOHNS Christine            F2029   56:10  9:03 
  277  62/79    1169 GOOD Lindsey               M3039   56:11  9:03 
  278  33/54     156 HINTHER Lindsey            F2029   56:11  9:03 
  279  42/89    1370 PARADIS Fiona              F3039   56:35  9:07 
  280  63/79    1003 ALDOUS Dave                M3039   56:49  9:09 
  281  64/79    1317 MCKAY Curtis               M3039   56:50  9:09 
  282  34/54    1463 WAKELIN Carole             F2029   56:56  9:10 
  283  35/54    1234 JOHNSTON Richelle          F2029   56:57  9:10 
  284  57/71    1143 FORDHAM Chris              M4049   57:02  9:11 
  285  19/70    1445 SWANSON Julie              F4049   57:06  9:12 
  286  43/89    1039 BEUK Kerri                 F3039   57:10  9:13 
  287  24/33    1431 STEVENSON Bob              M5059   57:14  9:13 
  288  20/70    1293 MAFRICA Sylvie             F4049   57:16  9:14 
  289  21/70    1168 GOMERY Kathleen            F4049   57:20  9:14 
  290  58/71    1038 BEUK Gary                  M4049   57:21  9:14 
  291  59/71    1206 HENDRICKSON Kelly          M4049   57:22  9:14 
  292  22/70    1434 STEWART Shelly             F4049   57:23  9:15 
  293  23/70    1505 SPENCER Patty              F4049   57:25  9:15 
  294  65/79    1403 RUTKOWSKI Dean             M3039   57:28  9:16 
  295  60/71    1380 PEERS Steve                M4049   57:31  9:16 
  296  24/70    1419 SILVERTHORNE Hanna         F4049   57:33  9:16 
  297  25/70    1067 BYRGESEN Sharmayne         F4049   57:34  9:16 
  298  26/70    1341 MOZELL Aline               F4049   57:35  9:17 
  299  24/27    1185 HAMILTON Colin             M2029   57:36  9:17 
  300  61/71    1005 ALLEN Tony                 M4049   57:37  9:17 
  301  36/54    1486 WOLOSHYN Alyson            F2029   57:38  9:17 
  302  10/28    1219 HUBKA Sherry               F5059   57:39  9:17 
  303  25/33    1218 HUBKA Rick                 M5059   57:40  9:17 
  304  11/28    1359 NORRISH Valerie            F5059   57:49  9:19 
  305  27/70    1384 PIPES Kathy                F4049   57:51  9:19 
  306  12/28    1148 FRASER Debra               F5059   57:57  9:20 
  307  66/79    1264 LARKIN Stephen             M3039   58:08  9:22 
  308  26/33    1058 BROWN Graham               M5059   58:22  9:24 
  309  44/89    1450 THINNGVOLD Denine          F3039   58:23  9:24 
  310   5/8     1371 PARENT Ken                 M6099   58:32  9:26 
  311  67/79    1316 MCINTOSH Lee               M3039   58:41  9:27 
  312  68/79    1464 WALLER Dave                M3039   58:45  9:28 
  313  69/79    1318 MCKENDRICK Mike            M3039   58:46  9:28 
  314   5/7     1017 BARKER Jessica             F0119   58:48  9:28 
  315  28/70    1251 KOKOTT Angela              F4049   58:50  9:29 
  316  27/33    1388 POLLOCK Grant              M5059   58:51  9:29 
  317  29/70    1274 LEWIS Patti                F4049   59:00  9:30 
  318  28/33    1099 DANCE J. Thomas            M5059   59:05  9:31 
  319  45/89     109 FEDERCHUK Caroline         F3039   59:12  9:32 
  320  46/89    1378 PAYNE Penny                F3039   59:18  9:33 
  321  47/89    1045 BLAIN Kelly                F3039   59:19  9:33 
  322  37/54    1116 DOYLE Hilary               F2029   59:20  9:33 
  323  25/27    1008 ASPINALL Scott             M2029   59:20  9:34 
  324  30/70    1385 PITURA Carla               F4049   59:22  9:34 
  325  31/70    1158 GERVAIS Lori               F4049   59:24  9:34 
  326  62/71    1237 JONG William               M4049   59:27  9:35 
  327  63/71    1159 GIALLORETO Robert          M4049   59:41  9:37 
  328  48/89    1302 MATSUNO April              F3039   59:42  9:37 
  329  38/54    1004 ALLEN Alyssa               F2029   59:53  9:39 
  330  13/28    1411 SCHWARTZ Ollie             F5059   59:55  9:39 
  331  49/89    1142 FORD Amy                   F3039 1:00:04  9:41 
  332  50/89    1152 GALBRAITH Kim              F3039 1:00:04  9:41 
  333  51/89    1011 BAJIC Branka               F3039 1:00:05  9:41 
  334  52/89    1175 GRIFFITHS Samantha         F3039 1:00:12  9:42 
  335  53/89    1555 COOKSLEY Karen             F3039 1:00:17  9:43 
  336  64/71    1561 MURPHY Brenden             M4049 1:00:39  9:46 
  337  54/89    1469 WEALLEANS Amanda           F3039 1:00:39  9:46 
  338  55/89    1253 KOSAKA Sharon              F3039 1:00:40  9:47 
  339   6/7     1170 GRATTON Carolyn            F0119 1:00:49  9:48 
  340  39/54    1244 KELLN Jocelyn              F2029 1:00:56  9:49 
  341  40/54    1188 HANLIS Penny               F2029 1:01:13  9:52 
  342  32/70    1165 GODIN Brenda               F4049 1:01:22  9:53 
  343  33/70    1268 LEBLANC Susan              F4049 1:01:44  9:57 
  344  56/89    1314 MCGUINNESS-HUGHES Carrie   F3039 1:01:46  9:57 
  345  34/70    1032 BENSON Stephanie           F4049 1:01:47  9:57 
  346  35/70    1421 SLAGHT Sue                 F4049 1:01:52  9:58 
  347  70/79    1252 KOPRIVNJAK Richard         M3039 1:02:10 10:01 
  348  71/79    1147 FRANCISCO Joel             M3039 1:02:11 10:01 
  349  41/54    1488 WONG Kathy                 F2029 1:02:21 10:03 
  350  36/70    1057 BROWN Cicely               F4049 1:02:23 10:03 
  351  42/54    1301 MASON Alanna               F2029 1:02:28 10:04 
  352  43/54    1132 FERGUSON Kari              F2029 1:02:32 10:04 
  353  57/89    1072 CAMERON Dawne              F3039 1:02:36 10:05 
  354  58/89    1051 BOWLES Diane               F3039 1:02:58 10:09 
  355  65/71    1423 SMEDLEY Jack               M4049 1:02:59 10:09 
  356  37/70    1394 REID Kim                   F4049 1:03:04 10:10 
  357  72/79    1236 JONES Kim                  M3039 1:03:08 10:10 
  358  44/54    1397 RODEOUT Laura              F2029 1:03:09 10:10 
  359  38/70    1319 MCLULLOCH Heather          F4049 1:03:25 10:13 
  360  59/89    1223 HUGHES Patricia            F3039 1:03:26 10:13 
  361  39/70    1095 CURRIE Brenda-Jean         F4049 1:03:26 10:13 
  362  14/28    1392 RAMONDT Joanne             F5059 1:03:30 10:14 
  363  66/71    1287 MACCORMACK John            M4049 1:03:31 10:14 
  364  73/79    1284 LOUIE Will                 M3039 1:03:32 10:14 
  365  40/70    1172 GREEN Fran                 F4049 1:03:37 10:15 
  366  67/71    1097 D'AMOUR Jean               M4049 1:03:38 10:15 
  367  41/70    1178 HABERL Christine           F4049 1:03:39 10:15 
  368  42/70    1182 HADDOW Heather             F4049 1:03:41 10:16 
  369  43/70    1254 KRAUSS Cathy               F4049 1:03:42 10:16 
  370  44/70    1214 HOPWOOD-JONES Debbie       F4049 1:03:49 10:17 
  371  45/54    1324 MERKEL Jenn                F2029 1:03:58 10:18 
  372  60/89    1226 INGRAM Lisa                F3039 1:03:59 10:19 
  373  61/89    1212 HOLLIS Lydia               F3039 1:04:01 10:19 
  374  46/54    1540 DECOTEAU Lori              F2029 1:04:03 10:19 
  375  47/54    1133 FERGUSON Tracy             F2029 1:04:15 10:21 
  376  45/70    1511 NAVARRO Yolanda            F4049 1:04:30 10:24 
  377   6/8     1283 LOUIE Bill                 M6099 1:04:35 10:24 
  378  74/79    1306 MCCALLUM Jason             M3039 1:04:58 10:28 
  379  46/70    1056 BRISCOE-SMITH Lisa         F4049 1:05:11 10:30 
  380  48/54    1459 VINCENT Amy                F2029 1:05:25 10:32 
  381  47/70    1240 KAHL Leanne                F4049 1:05:27 10:33 
  382  29/33    1144 FOURNIER Dan               M5059 1:05:28 10:33 
  383  62/89    1278 LODERMEIER Jo-Anne         F3039 1:05:33 10:34 
  384  15/28    1280 LONG Linda                 F5059 1:05:41 10:35 
  385  63/89    1043 BLACK Kelly                F3039 1:05:47 10:36 
  386  16/28    1525 RYAN Pam                   F5059 1:05:57 10:37 
  387  64/89    1409 SCHERGEVITCH Stephanie     F3039 1:05:58 10:38 
  388  17/28    1480 WILSON Dale                F5059 1:06:05 10:39 
  389  65/89    1266 LASKOWSKA Dorothy          F3039 1:06:11 10:40 
  390  66/89    1048 BORISOVA Juliana           F3039 1:06:13 10:40 
  391  48/70    1528 MCGINLEY Susan             F4049 1:06:19 10:41 
  392  67/89    1529 WARD Tina                  F3039 1:06:20 10:41 
  393  18/28    1493 WOODS Mary                 F5059 1:06:31 10:43 
  394  68/89    1346 NEATBY Hilary              F3039 1:07:21 10:51 
  395  49/54    1437 STINSON Shyla              F2029 1:07:22 10:51 
  396  19/28    1340 MORRISON Yvonne            F5059 1:07:42 10:54 
  397  50/54     160 HOWDEN Kate                F2029 1:07:49 10:56 
  398  69/89    1065 BURTON Brea                F3039 1:07:50 10:56 
  399  75/79    1368 OVERES Darren              M3039 1:07:57 10:57 
  400  49/70    1162 GILMORE Janet              F4049 1:08:02 10:58 
  401  70/89    1022 BARR Jennifer              F3039 1:08:27 11:02 
  402  26/27    1023 BARR Steve                 M2029 1:08:28 11:02 
  403  20/28    1199 HEINKING Mary              F5059 1:08:40 11:04 
  404  71/89    1120 DUPONT Michelle            F3039 1:08:45 11:05 
  405  72/89    1204 HEMMINGER Sheila           F3039 1:08:46 11:05 
  406  30/33    1085 CLOW David                 M5059 1:08:51 11:05 
  407  50/70    1546 PALANUIK Bernadette        F4049 1:09:00 11:07 
  408  51/70    1415 SHAW Jacqueline            F4049 1:09:02 11:07 
  409  21/28    1482 WILSON Karon               F5059 1:09:02 11:07 
  410   7/8     1186 HAMILTON Eric              M6099 1:09:07 11:08 
  411  51/54    1527 ERMINESKIN May             F2029 1:09:26 11:11 
  412  52/70    1271 LEMIRE Julie               F4049 1:10:10 11:18 
  413   7/7     1153 GALLANT Caitlin            F0119 1:10:10 11:18 
  414  68/71    1408 SCHEIRICK Paul             M4049 1:10:49 11:24 
  415  53/70    1002 ADIE Carolin               F4049 1:10:51 11:25 
  416  76/79    1551 KULINE Rick                M3039 1:10:52 11:25 
  417  22/28    1164 GLOSSOP Sharon             F5059 1:10:52 11:25 
  418  69/71    1163 GLOSSOP Peter              M4049 1:10:52 11:25 
  419  70/71    1441 SUTHERLAND Dale            M4049 1:10:59 11:26 
  420  23/28    1444 SWAN Darlene               F5059 1:11:35 11:32 
  421  54/70    1471 WEISS Mary                 F4049 1:11:39 11:33 
  422  55/70    1064 BURKE Sandra               F4049 1:11:47 11:34 
  423  56/70    1059 BROWN Irene                F4049 1:11:48 11:34 
  424  73/89    1410 SCHULZ Brenda              F3039 1:11:52 11:35 
  425  24/28    1249 KISSEL Sandra              F5059 1:12:09 11:37 
  426  31/33    1126 EVANS Douglas              M5059 1:12:11 11:38 
  427  74/89    1375 PAS Lisa                   F3039 1:12:29 11:41 
  428  57/70    1470 WEEGAR-TODD Rhonda         F4049 1:12:31 11:41 
  429  58/70    1191 HARDY Brenda               F4049 1:12:49 11:44 
  430  75/89    1134 FERGUSSON Stacey           F3039 1:13:05 11:46 
  431  76/89    1036 BERRY Lori                 F3039 1:13:09 11:47 
  432  77/89    1019 BARLAGE Sheryl             F3039 1:14:29 12:00 
  433  78/89    1104 DELANEY Susan              F3039 1:14:30 12:00 
  434  79/89    1479 WILLIAMS-DOHERTY Lea       F3039 1:15:04 12:06 
  435  80/89    1220 HUCK Erin                  F3039 1:15:05 12:06 
  436  77/79    1545 DALUPAN Royce              M3039 1:15:58 12:14 
  437  59/70    1007 ANDERSON Helen             F4049 1:16:08 12:16 
  438  81/89    1107 DERECH Robyn               F3039 1:16:19 12:18 
  439  82/89    1492 WOODARD Debra              F3039 1:16:22 12:18 
  440  60/70    1115 DORVAL Abby                F4049 1:16:25 12:19 
  441  71/71    1405 SANFORD John               M4049 1:16:30 12:19 
  442  61/70    1309 MCCREA Colleen             F4049 1:16:52 12:23 
  443  83/89    1084 CLAUSON Lori               F3039 1:16:54 12:23 
  444  27/27    1006 ALLISON Corey              M2029 1:16:55 12:23 
  445  25/28    1225 HUSSEIN Evelyn             F5059 1:16:57 12:24 
  446  78/79    1028 BAWA Ranjit                M3039 1:16:57 12:24 
  447  84/89    1334 MOIR Tanya                 F3039 1:17:04 12:25 
  448  52/54    1083 CLARE Leah                 F2029 1:17:04 12:25 
  449   8/8     1127 FAIRLESS S. Dave           M6099 1:17:35 12:30 
  450  62/70    1154 GALLANT Fran               F4049 1:17:50 12:32 
  451  32/33    1105 DEMCHUK Jim                M5059 1:17:53 12:33 
  452  53/54    1398 ROSS Lindsay               F2029 1:18:26 12:38 
  453  79/79    1261 LABREQUE Jason             M3039 1:18:27 12:38 
  454  85/89    1141 FLESSATI Sonya             F3039 1:18:53 12:42 
  455  86/89    1080 CICCOCIOPPO Anna-Lisa      F3039 1:18:54 12:43 
  456  26/28    1295 MAILHIOT Wendy             F5059 1:26:43 13:58 
  457  27/28    1503 MILTON Alix                F5059 1:26:44 13:58 
  458  54/54    1258 KUCY Sarah                 F2029 1:26:44 13:58 
  459  33/33    1257 KUCY Peter                 M5059 1:26:45 13:58 
  460  87/89    1077 CHAMBERS Cindy             F3039 1:27:48 14:09 
  461  63/70    1075 CARTER-SNELL Cathy         F4049 1:27:50 14:09 
  462  64/70    1071 CARRIER Madeleine          F4049 1:29:40 14:27 
  463  65/70    1327 METZGER Mitzi              F4049 1:29:41 14:27 
  464  28/28    1496 YOUNG Merle                F5059 1:29:42 14:27 
  465  66/70    1357 NIELSEN Kirsten            F4049 1:32:04 14:50 
  466  67/70    1390 PRESTON Vivienne           F4049 1:32:39 14:55 
  467  68/70    1060 BROWN-COOKE Janice         F4049 1:32:40 14:56 
  468  88/89    1504 HOWDLE Sherry              F3039 1:33:01 14:59 
  469  69/70    1382 PETERSEN Marge             F4049 1:33:02 14:59 
  470  70/70    1263 LAMARCHE Angella           F4049 1:37:19 15:40 
  471  89/89    1027 BAUMBER Kirsten            F3039 1:37:20 15:41 

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.