Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

EFCL - The Great Neighbour Race
3K Fun Run - Individual

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 17:37.8 5:53 17:36.4 1886 Liam Parrell Male Males 1-11 1/35 1/11
2 17:39.2 5:54 17:41.3 1885 Crystal Parrell Female Females 18-64 1/41 1/23
3 18:14.8 6:05 18:10.2 1945 Brynn Walmsley Female Females 12-17 2/41 1/4
4 18:16.7 6:06 18:12.4 1946 Colin Walmsley Male Males 18-64 2/35 1/21
5 19:19.7 6:27 19:19.7 1955 Karilyn Galan Female Females 18-64 3/41 2/23
6 19:19.8 6:27 19:19.8 1956 Manny Galan Male Males 18-64 3/35 2/21
7 19:36.4 6:33 19:34.6 1930 Isabelle McCourt Female Females 12-17 4/41 2/4
8 21:34.2 7:12 21:32.6 1938 Stuart Reid Male Males 18-64 4/35 3/21
9 23:01.5 7:41 22:55.6 1948 Rowan Walmsley Female Females 12-17 5/41 3/4
10 23:06.0 7:42 23:00.7 1947 Keri Walmsley Female Females 18-64 6/41 3/23
11 23:27.3 7:50 23:25.0 1881 Connor McMullin Male Males 1-11 5/35 2/11
12 23:29.3 7:50 23:18.5 1908 Mark Jackson Male Males 12-17 6/35 1/2
13 23:33.1 7:52 23:31.0 1882 Heather McMullin Female Females 18-64 7/41 4/23
14 24:00.9 8:01 23:50.1 1907 Benjamin Jackson Male Males 1-11 7/35 3/11
15 24:02.1 8:01 23:51.5 1906 Andrea Jackson Female Females 18-64 8/41 5/23
16 24:03.2 8:02 23:52.1 1909 Rachel Jackson Female Females 1-11 9/41 1/12
17 24:03.9 8:02 23:59.8 1878 Stephanie Dubois Female Females 18-64 10/41 6/23
18 24:32.6 8:11 24:17.1 1880 xuong Loi Male Males 18-64 8/35 4/21
19 26:04.8 8:42 26:03.2 1913 Alexa Kornik Female Females 1-11 11/41 2/12
20 26:05.1 8:42 26:03.3 1931 CHRISTIN McCourt-Reid Female Females 18-64 12/41 7/23
21 26:18.8 8:47 26:08.1 1919 Jeff Liber Male Males 18-64 9/35 5/21
22 28:14.2 9:25 28:10.6 1883 nichole medynski Female Females 18-64 13/41 8/23
23 28:14.8 9:25 28:11.2 1884 patrick mercier Male Males 18-64 10/35 6/21
24 30:01.6 10:01 29:57.0 1891 Cathryn Tipple Female Females 18-64 14/41 9/23
25 30:02.0 10:01 29:56.2 1887 Joshua Peart Male Males 18-64 11/35 7/21
26 34:28.7 11:30 34:11.7 1941 Mason Rogers Unknown Males Unknown 1/2
27 34:29.5 11:30 34:13.3 1940 Justin Rogers Male Males 18-64 12/35 8/21
28 34:53.2 11:38 34:53.2 1936 Sydney Molstad Female Females 1-11 15/41 3/12
29 34:58.7 11:40 34:58.7 1939 Brady Rogers Unknown Males Unknown 2/2
30 34:59.3 11:40 34:41.7 1942 Michele Rogers Female Females 18-64 16/41 10/23
31 35:57.2 11:60 35:50.3 1934 Jennifer Molstad Female Females 18-64 17/41 11/23
32 35:58.1 11:60 35:50.1 1935 Quinn Molstad Female Females 1-11 18/41 4/12
33 36:31.7 12:11 36:28.8 1901 Moira Hopkins Female Females 1-11 19/41 5/12
34 36:33.0 12:11 36:30.1 1899 Katherine Hopkins Female Females 1-11 20/41 6/12
35 37:18.6 12:27 37:14.1 1900 Larry HOPKINS Female Females 18-64 21/41 12/23
36 37:28.1 12:30 37:20.7 1889 Catherine Smith Female Females 18-64 22/41 13/23
37 37:28.2 12:30 37:21.5 1890 Lindsay Smith Male Males 18-64 13/35 9/21
38 37:34.0 12:32 37:29.4 1950 Sofia Wong Female Females 18-64 23/41 14/23
39 37:35.9 12:32 37:15.2 1876 Amanda Adams Female Females 18-64 24/41 15/23
40 37:36.7 12:33 37:16.2 1888 Joshua Pelech Male Males 18-64 14/35 10/21
41 37:41.6 12:34 37:36.6 1949 Siu Wong Male Males 18-64 15/35 11/21
42 37:41.7 12:34 37:36.2 1951 Stanley Wong Male Males 1-11 16/35 4/11
43 38:08.6 12:43 37:46.1 1925 Ilene Makarechian Female Females 18-64 25/41 16/23
44 38:09.1 12:44 37:46.6 1937 Isla Pinches Female Females 1-11 26/41 7/12
45 38:09.2 12:44 37:46.6 1924 Daughter Makarechian Female Females 1-11 27/41 8/12
46 38:09.5 12:44 37:46.8 1927 Son Makarechian Male Males 1-11 17/35 5/11
47 38:11.9 12:44 37:53.8 1903 Dana Irvine Male Males 18-64 18/35 12/21
48 38:12.1 12:45 37:52.4 1905 Koji Irvine Male Males 1-11 19/35 6/11
49 38:12.2 12:45 38:03.4 1953 Bob Turner Male Males 65+ 20/35 1/1
50 38:12.3 12:45 37:47.3 1877 Robert Agostinis Male Males 18-64 21/35 13/21
51 38:12.4 12:45 37:51.6 1904 Kalen Irvine Female Females 1-11 28/41 9/12
52 38:12.7 12:45 38:12.7 1926 Masood Makarechian Male Males 18-64 22/35 14/21
53 39:20.5 13:07 39:14.3 1932 Roan Miles Female Females 18-64 29/41 17/23
54 39:20.7 13:07 39:15.9 1933 William Miles Male Males 1-11 23/35 7/11
55 39:23.0 13:08 39:17.3 1893 Jesus Dator JR Male Males 18-64 24/35 15/21
56 39:28.7 13:10 39:08.6 1902 Chieko Inoue Male Males 18-64 25/35 16/21
57 42:03.9 14:02 42:00.6 1897 Wil Deagle Male Males 1-11 26/35 8/11
58 42:04.7 14:02 42:00.6 1896 Trina Deagle Female Females 18-64 30/41 18/23
59 42:07.4 14:03 42:03.8 1895 Owain Deagle Male Males 18-64 27/35 17/21
60 42:07.7 14:03 42:02.5 1910 David Juru Male Males 1-11 28/35 9/11
61 42:07.7 14:03 42:02.6 1928 Mugove Manjengwa Female Females 18-64 31/41 19/23
62 42:07.7 14:03 42:07.7 1911 Samuel Juru Male Males 18-64 29/35 18/21
63 42:07.9 14:03 42:04.4 1894 Kassandra Deagle Female Females 1-11 32/41 10/12
64 42:44.6 14:15 42:43.3 1912 Alana Kornik Female Females 18-64 33/41 20/23
65 42:45.0 14:15 42:37.6 1916 Micah Kornik Male Males 1-11 30/35 10/11
66 42:45.1 14:16 42:43.3 1914 Amelia Kornik Female Females 1-11 34/41 11/12
67 42:46.2 14:16 42:39.4 1915 Jason Kornik Male Males 18-64 31/35 19/21
68 44:09.7 14:44 43:59.7 1922 Sebastian Limb Male Males 1-11 32/35 11/11
69 44:10.3 14:44 43:57.3 1944 Garrett Tribe Male Males 12-17 33/35 2/2
70 44:37.6 14:53 44:37.6 1943 Bethany Tribe Female Females 12-17 35/41 4/4
71 44:38.7 14:53 44:21.2 1960 Digby Horne Male Males 18-64 34/35 20/21
72 44:40.7 14:54 44:40.7 1977 Linda Duncan Female Females 65+ 36/41 1/2
73 44:48.0 14:56 44:35.2 1923 Shane Limb Male Males 18-64 35/35 21/21
74 44:55.7 14:59 44:43.3 1921 Melanie Limb Female Females 18-64 37/41 21/23
75 56:21.0 18:47 56:10.5 1917 Elyshia Korobko Female Females 18-64 38/41 22/23
76 56:22.1 18:48 56:11.6 1892 Leigh Busenius Female Females 1-11 39/41 12/12
77 56:22.4 18:48 56:09.9 1918 May Korobko Female Females 18-64 40/41 23/23
78 56:23.5 18:48 56:11.2 1898 Eva Dykeman Female Females 65+ 41/41 2/2

Results by: Ellis Timing
www.ellistiming.ca

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.