Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Childrens Hospital Foundation of Saskatchewan

Race against Racism 2016
10k

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 39:33 3:58 4139 Sean Jenkins M 10k 1/36 1/95
2 39:46 3:59 4166 Courtney Moffatt F 10k 1/59 2/95
3 39:54 3:60 4152 Carson Lafrance M 10k 2/36 3/95
4 42:46 4:17 4132 Melanie Gendron F 10k 2/59 4/95
5 43:17 4:20 4160 Ryan Masuskapoe M 10k 3/36 5/95
6 43:41 4:23 4194 robin stevens M 10k 4/36 6/95
7 43:53 4:24 4177 Joshua Pare M 10k 5/36 7/95
8 45:50 4:35 4182 Jamie Sellick M 10k 6/36 8/95
9 46:26 4:39 4186 Jan Smith F 10k 3/59 9/95
10 46:26 4:39 4212 Lukas Werner M 10k 7/36 10/95
11 46:35 4:40 4185 Dustin Skakun M 10k 8/36 11/95
12 46:35 4:40 4218 Tom Wolf M 10k 9/36 12/95
13 46:54 4:42 4124 Lona Finney F 10k 4/59 13/95
14 47:00 4:42 4127 Neil Fisher M 10k 10/36 14/95
15 47:15 4:44 4213 Matthew White M 10k 11/36 15/95
16 47:16 4:44 4221 Hao Zhang M 10k 12/36 16/95
17 47:33 4:46 4199 Jaris Swidrovich M 10k 13/36 17/95
18 48:50 4:53 4140 RJ Johnson M 10k 14/36 18/95
19 49:59 4:60 4113 Greg Chovin M 10k 16/36 19/95
20 49:59 4:60 4116 Marianne Coulibaly F 10k 5/59 20/95
21 50:12 5:02 4147 Kelsey Koenning M 10k 17/36 21/95
22 50:16 5:02 4130 Michelle Futerko F 10k 6/59 22/95
23 50:21 5:03 4162 Scott Maxwell M 10k 18/36 23/95
24 52:00 5:12 4142 Scott Joslin M 10k 19/36 24/95
25 52:05 5:13 4126 Samantha Finnie F 10k 7/59 25/95
26 52:08 5:13 4145 Sanae Ko F 10k 8/59 26/95
27 52:12 5:14 4209 Xiaoyun Wang M 10k 20/36 27/95
28 52:34 5:16 4179 Curtis Peeteetuce M 10k 21/36 28/95
29 52:41 5:17 4141 Cassidy Joslin F 10k 9/59 29/95
30 52:52 5:18 4117 Alyssa Courtney F 10k 10/59 30/95
31 52:52 5:18 4151 Ally Labach F 10k 11/59 31/95
32 53:01 5:19 4175 Justin Olson M 10k 22/36 32/95
33 53:10 5:19 4155 PATTI LIBKE F 10k 12/59 33/95
34 53:10 5:19 4197 Kathryn Styles F 10k 13/59 34/95
35 53:24 5:21 4134 JENNIFER GURKE F 10k 14/59 35/95
36 59:56 5:60 4103 Elaine Baptie F 10k 15/59 36/95
37 54:03 5:25 4105 Elysia Bogan F 10k 16/59 37/95
38 54:07 5:25 4114 Travis Coghill M 10k 23/36 38/95
39 54:23 5:27 4198 JENNIFER SUETTA F 10k 17/59 39/95
40 54:43 5:29 4214 Gerry Wiederhod M 10k 24/36 40/95
41 54:58 5:30 4143 Taylor Kaye M 10k 25/36 41/95
42 56:14 5:38 4178 Tamoorullah Pathan M 10k 26/36 42/95
43 56:15 5:38 4189 LAURA STASIUK F 10k 18/59 43/95
44 56:50 5:41 4201 Dunni Teru-Harriman F 10k 19/59 44/95
45 56:51 5:42 4174 Debbie Olshewski F 10k 20/59 45/95
46 57:06 5:43 4202 Edward Tomlinson M 10k 27/36 46/95
47 57:52 5:48 4220 Kayla Yuzik F 10k 21/59 47/95
48 58:33 5:52 4216 Wade Williams M 10k 28/36 48/95
49 58:58 5:54 4210 Travis Ward M 10k 29/36 49/95
50 59:20 5:56 4157 Kathryn Lorway F 10k 22/59 50/95
51 59:33 5:58 4138 Jennifer Hiebert F 10k 23/59 51/95
52 1:00:20 6:02 4169 Angela Navarro F 10k 24/59 52/95
53 1:00:25 6:03 4133 Daniel Godinez M 10k 30/36 53/95
54 1:00:49 6:05 4219 Tamara Young F 10k 25/59 54/95
55 1:02:03 6:13 4115 Kelli Coons F 10k 26/59 55/95
56 1:02:08 6:13 4111 Kate Bucsis F 10k 27/59 56/95
57 1:02:35 6:16 4203 Janelle Unser F 10k 28/59 57/95
58 1:02:36 6:16 4165 Cheryl Mikytyshyn F 10k 29/59 58/95
59 1:04:15 6:26 4187 Kerri Sperling F 10k 30/59 59/95
60 1:04:30 6:27 4131 Noel Galuschik F 10k 31/59 60/95
61 1:04:41 6:29 4112 Nora Chavarria F 10k 32/59 61/95
62 1:04:42 6:29 4146 Kathleen Koehler F 10k 33/59 62/95
63 1:06:21 6:39 4164 Regan McMillan F 10k 34/59 63/95
64 1:06:56 6:42 4118 Amanda Crane F 10k 35/59 64/95
65 1:07:04 6:43 4148 Carissa Koroscil F 10k 36/59 65/95
66 1:07:05 6:43 4149 Jon Koroscil M 10k 31/36 66/95
67 1:07:49 6:47 4122 Dawn Ewart F 10k 37/59 67/95
68 1:07:50 6:47 4153 Travis Laliberte M 10k 32/36 68/95
69 1:08:58 6:54 4150 Dana Kripki F 10k 38/59 69/95
70 1:09:05 6:55 4108 Joan Brecht F 10k 39/59 70/95
71 1:09:05 6:55 4109 Mike Brecht M 10k 15/36 71/95
72 1:09:54 6:60 4121 Randy Duncan M 10k 33/36 72/95
73 1:09:54 6:60 4123 Helen Fehr F 10k 40/59 73/95
74 1:10:02 7:01 4181 Sara Randall F 10k 41/59 74/95
75 1:12:07 7:13 4208 Chrystal Waldner F 10k 42/59 75/95
76 1:12:57 7:18 4183 Lina Senger F 10k 43/59 76/95
77 1:14:50 7:29 4125 Mike Finney M 10k 34/36 77/95
78 1:15:31 7:34 4215 Heidi Williams F 10k 44/59 78/95
79 1:17:38 7:46 4180 Lisa Pilon F 10k 45/59 79/95
80 1:24:41 8:29 4173 Cindy Oliver F 10k 46/59 80/95
81 1:26:38 8:40 4170 Maryanne Norum F 10k 47/59 81/95
82 1:26:38 8:40 4176 Britney Palmer F 10k 48/59 82/95
83 1:28:51 8:54 4161 Amanda Matic F 10k 49/59 83/95
84 1:28:51 8:54 4184 Kimberley Siermachesky F 10k 50/59 84/95
85 1:30:10 9:01 4167 Dan Montoya F 10k 51/59 85/95
86 1:31:50 9:11 4204 Erika van de Velde- F 10k 52/59 86/95
87 1:31:50 9:11 4205 Jason van de Velde- M 10k 35/36 87/95
88 1:31:51 9:12 4188 Michelle Stalwik F 10k 53/59 88/95
89 1:37:57 9:48 4191 Debra Stevens F 10k 54/59 89/95
90 1:37:57 9:48 4192 Kaytlyn Stevens F 10k 55/59 90/95
91 1:37:57 9:48 4193 Paul Stevens M 10k 36/36 91/95
92 1:40:07 10:01 4168 Tanya Montoya F 10k 56/59 92/95
93 1:40:28 10:03 4156 Norma Lischka F 10k 57/59 93/95
94 1:44:23 10:27 4119 sheena davis F 10k 58/59 94/95
95 1:51:44 11:11 4135 Amanda Haaland F 10k 59/59 95/95

Results by: Running Room

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.