En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Fort Calgary Preservation Society

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2017 - Calgary
Early Bird 1/2 - 8 am Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:23:32 3:58 1:23:30 2782 Phil DOUCETTE Cochrane AB M M4049 1/207 1/75
2 1:28:49 4:13 1:28:48 1746 Dan CLEMO Calgary AB M M3039 2/207 1/60
3 1:31:06 4:20 1:31:03 2718 Sean BEATTIE Calgary AB M M4049 3/207 2/75
4 1:32:37 4:24 1:32:36 2786 Jeff DYER Calgary AB M M4049 4/207 3/75
5 1:33:01 4:25 1:32:49 1703 Alfredo ALBORNOZ Calgary AB M M4049 5/207 4/75
6 1:33:57 4:28 1:33:53 2746 Jim BYRNE Calgary AB M M4049 6/207 5/75
7 1:33:58 4:28 1:33:55 1937 Phil RICHARDS Calgary AB M M3039 7/207 2/60
8 1:35:37 4:32 1:35:32 2770 Jarret DALTON Calgary AB M M3039 8/207 3/60
9 1:35:40 4:33 1:35:30 2757 Grant CIRKA Calgary AB M M5059 9/207 1/40
10 1:35:48 4:33 1:35:47 2936 Craig SALOFF Calgary AB M M5059 10/207 2/40
11 1:36:41 4:35 1:36:39 2724 Ian BERARD Calgary AB M M3039 11/207 4/60
12 1:36:55 4:36 1:36:46 1779 Marc ELLIOTT Medicine Hat AB M M3039 12/207 5/60
13 1:36:55 4:36 1:36:46 1869 Richard MAJOR Ralston AB M M3039 13/207 6/60
14 1:37:18 4:37 1:37:14 1888 Randy MOLITOR Airdrie AB M M5059 14/207 3/40
15 1:37:22 4:37 1:37:15 2826 Darcy HERTZBERG Calgary AB M M4049 15/207 6/75
16 1:37:24 4:37 1:37:22 2974 Dwayne VANDERVEEN Calgary AB M M3039 16/207 7/60
17 1:37:33 4:38 1:37:28 1933 Ianinda WRIGHTSON Calgary AB M M3039 17/207 8/60
18 1:37:45 4:38 1:37:42 2940 Tim SANDER Canmore AB M M5059 18/207 4/40
19 1:37:54 4:39 1:37:40 1999 Jason ZOETEMAN Calgary AB M M4049 19/207 7/75
20 1:38:13 4:40 1:37:55 2851 Marc LACRAMPE Calgary AB M M5059 20/207 5/40
21 1:38:16 4:40 1:38:14 2933 Jim ROONEY Cochrane AB M M4049 21/207 8/75
22 1:39:11 4:43 1:39:09 2993 Stephen ZULIANI Calgary AB M M2029 22/207 1/16
23 1:39:20 4:43 1:39:16 2748 Hernani CAETANO Calgary AB M M3039 23/207 9/60
24 1:39:23 4:43 1:39:21 2962 Andrew STRANG Calgary AB M M4049 24/207 9/75
25 1:39:59 4:45 1:39:58 2858 Craig LIVELY Calgary AB M M2029 25/207 2/16
26 1:40:18 4:46 1:39:56 2813 Elizabeth HALLERAN Banff AB F F2029 1/269 1/45
27 1:40:47 4:47 1:40:43 2703 Ian AMAN Airdrie AB M M4049 26/207 10/75
28 1:41:29 4:49 1:41:21 2917 Richard PETER Calgary AB M M4049 27/207 11/75
29 1:41:31 4:49 1:41:19 2985 Mark WILLIAMSON Calgary AB M M4049 28/207 12/75
30 1:41:48 4:50 1:41:46 1706 Omar ARAUJO Calgary AB M M4049 29/207 13/75
31 1:41:55 4:50 1:41:51 2729 Claire BIRD Calgary AB F F4049 2/269 1/72
32 1:42:05 4:51 1:42:00 2730 John BIRD Calgary AB M M4049 30/207 14/75
33 1:42:11 4:51 1:42:11 2880 Matt MCCORMACK Banff AB M M3039 31/207 10/60
34 1:42:32 4:52 1:42:31 2840 Adam KEMSLEY Maccan NS M M2029 32/207 3/16
35 1:42:34 4:52 1:42:31 1975 Amber VRATARIC Calgary AB F F3039 3/269 1/80
36 1:42:45 4:53 1:42:22 1732 Eric CAMPBELL Calgary AB M M3039 33/207 11/60
37 1:43:07 4:54 1:43:01 2806 Erwan GOASDOUE Calgary AB M M4049 34/207 15/75
38 1:44:01 4:56 1:44:00 2977 Gilles VINCENT Calgary AB M M5059 35/207 6/40
39 1:44:19 4:57 1:44:17 1898 Paw NGUANG Calgary AB M M2029 36/207 4/16
40 1:44:20 4:57 1:44:01 1955 Troy STAPLES Calgary AB M M3039 37/207 12/60
41 1:44:22 4:57 1:44:22 2863 Carrie MABIN Carstairs AB F F3039 4/269 2/80
42 1:44:44 4:58 1:44:38 1921 Mike PHILLIPS Calgary AB M M4049 38/207 16/75
43 1:44:47 4:58 1:44:41 2777 Jason DEWEERD Airdrie AB M M3039 39/207 13/60
44 1:44:52 4:59 1:15:32 1993 Ryan GERLACH Calgary AB M M3039 40/207 14/60
45 1:44:57 4:59 1:44:56 2941 Mark SCHUH Calgary AB M M2029 41/207 5/16
46 1:45:17 4:60 1:45:12 1813 Nathanial HARPER Calgary AB M M3039 42/207 15/60
47 1:45:41 5:01 1:45:20 2888 Dave MILLER Calgary AB M M4049 43/207 17/75
48 1:45:46 5:01 1:45:38 2814 Pat HANLON Calgary AB M M4049 44/207 18/75
49 1:45:55 5:02 1:45:55 1733 Joel CAMPBELL Calgary AB M M3039 45/207 16/60
50 1:46:09 5:02 1:45:47 2802 Stefanie GIGNAC Banff AB F F4049 5/269 2/72
51 1:46:25 5:03 1:46:07 1837 Aled JONES Calgary AB M M4049 46/207 19/75
52 1:46:36 5:04 1:46:04 2895 Robert MOTT Calgary AB M M4049 47/207 20/75
53 1:47:08 5:05 1:46:55 1769 Chantel DRAG Calgary AB F F2029 6/269 2/45
54 1:47:39 5:07 1:47:38 2994 Ashley TREMBLAY Calgary AB F F2029 7/269 3/45
55 1:47:45 5:07 2:49:53 2743 Jim BURGESS Calgary AB M M4049 48/207 21/75
56 1:47:51 5:07 2:49:59 2744 Neal BURGESS Calgary AB M M3039 49/207 17/60
57 1:48:06 5:08 1:47:54 1789 Cam FULLER Airdrie AB M M4049 50/207 22/75
58 1:48:12 5:08 1:48:11 1790 Laurie FULLER Airdrie AB F F4049 8/269 3/72
59 1:48:13 5:08 1:48:09 1760 Cindy DENSMORE Priddis AB F F4049 9/269 4/72
60 1:48:25 5:09 2:50:33 2815 Lee HANSON Calgary AB M M4049 51/207 23/75
61 1:48:29 5:09 1:48:26 2713 Brandon BALLA Calgary AB M M3039 52/207 18/60
62 1:48:37 5:09 1:48:29 1742 Phil CHEUNG Calgary AB M M4049 53/207 24/75
63 1:48:49 5:10 1:48:48 1996 Darren ZABEL Airdrie AB M M3039 54/207 19/60
64 1:48:59 5:10 1:48:34 2878 Martin MCBRIDE Ralston AB M M2029 55/207 6/16
65 1:49:00 5:10 1:48:38 2953 Michael SPAFFORD Red Deer AB M M4049 56/207 25/75
66 1:49:06 5:11 1:49:03 2865 Doug MACISAAC Lacombe AB M M5059 57/207 7/40
67 1:49:19 5:11 2:51:27 2727 Jorge BERMUDEZ Calgary AB M M5059 58/207 8/40
68 1:49:20 5:11 2:51:27 2970 Gary TIREBUCK Cochrane AB F F4049 10/269 5/72
69 1:49:24 5:12 1:49:09 2987 Kyla WOOLFSMITH Airdrie AB F F3039 11/269 3/80
70 1:49:48 5:13 1:49:26 2884 Lloyd MCLELLAN Calgary AB M M4049 59/207 26/75
71 1:49:50 5:13 1:49:42 2887 Natasha MILES Canmore AB F F4049 12/269 6/72
72 1:50:00 5:13 1:49:55 2740 Dylan BRUINS Lethbridge AB M M2029 60/207 7/16
73 1:50:07 5:14 1:49:45 2890 Jennifer MILTON Aldershot UK F F2029 13/269 4/45
74 1:50:16 5:14 1:50:05 1989 Daron WONG Calgary AB M M5059 61/207 9/40
75 1:50:17 5:14 1:50:14 2919 Melissa PICHE Strathmore AB F F3039 14/269 4/80
76 1:50:24 5:14 1:50:20 1719 Ron BIGGS Calgary AB M M4049 62/207 27/75
77 1:50:43 5:15 1:50:34 2855 Natalie LAWSON Calgary AB F F4049 15/269 7/72
78 1:51:00 5:16 1:50:43 2852 Michael LAMPP Calgary AB M M4049 63/207 28/75
79 1:51:27 5:17 1:51:03 2928 Jean-Francois RICHY Calgary AB M M60+ 64/207 1/13
80 1:51:43 5:18 1:51:39 2707 Frederic AUDRA Calgary AB F F4049 16/269 8/72
81 1:51:48 5:18 1:51:47 1807 Chris HAMILTON Calgary AB M M3039 65/207 20/60
82 1:51:58 5:19 1:51:56 1926 Alexis PRENDERGAST Calgary AB F F3039 17/269 5/80
83 1:52:00 5:19 1:51:54 1978 Susan WALL Cochrane AB F F4049 18/269 9/72
84 1:52:16 5:20 1:52:07 2752 Joshua CHAN Calgary AB M M3039 66/207 21/60
85 1:52:20 5:20 1:52:02 1840 Annah KANDA Airdrie AB F F3039 19/269 6/80
86 1:52:48 5:21 1:52:42 2778 Lauren DEXTER Calgary AB F F3039 20/269 7/80
87 1:53:01 5:22 1:52:50 2980 Lara WAYLING Calgary AB F F2029 21/269 5/45
88 1:53:04 5:22 1:52:52 1909 Andy PATON Calgary AB M M5059 67/207 10/40
89 1:53:05 5:22 2:55:12 2755 Marcel CHICHAK Edmonton AB M M5059 68/207 11/40
90 1:53:05 5:22 1:53:01 1995 Rod YOUNGBLOOD Calgary AB M M5059 69/207 12/40
91 1:53:13 5:22 1:53:03 1844 Linda KEPLER Calgary AB F F5059 22/269 1/51
92 1:53:15 5:23 1:53:04 1984 Liz WHITEHOUSE Calgary AB F F5059 23/269 2/51
93 1:53:19 5:23 1:49:23 1882 Todd MICHIE Red Deer AB M M4049 70/207 29/75
94 1:53:20 5:23 1:53:03 2882 Gerard MCINNIS Calgary AB M M5059 71/207 13/40
95 1:53:26 5:23 1:53:11 2717 Kelsey BEAMISH Calgary AB F F2029 24/269 6/45
96 1:53:28 5:23 1:53:22 1925 Kevin PREGITZER Calgary AB M M3039 72/207 22/60
97 1:53:35 5:23 1:53:24 1885 Scott MILLS Calgary AB M M5059 73/207 14/40
98 1:53:42 5:24 1:53:41 1872 Bob MARBLE Calgary AB M M5059 74/207 15/40
99 1:54:35 5:26 1:54:27 2827 George HOTSON Chestermere AB M M4049 75/207 30/75
100 1:54:57 5:27 1:54:45 2738 Marcel BROGLIO Calgary AB M M3039 76/207 23/60
101 1:55:03 5:28 1:54:55 1752 Brian CORRIGAN Calgary AB M M3039 77/207 24/60
102 1:55:13 5:28 1:55:05 1815 Gary HELLARD Calgary AB M M4049 78/207 31/75
103 1:55:21 5:29 1:55:19 2924 Stephanie RALPH Chestermere AB F F3039 25/269 8/80
104 1:55:32 5:29 1:55:15 1757 Cary DAY Calgary AB F F5059 26/269 3/51
105 1:56:02 5:30 1:55:54 1903 Jodie NYKOLUK Calgary AB F F4049 27/269 10/72
106 1:56:26 5:32 1:56:11 2926 Darren REMPEL Calgary AB M M4049 79/207 32/75
107 1:56:32 5:32 1:56:28 2767 Rick COUTTS Calgary AB M M5059 80/207 16/40
108 1:56:35 5:32 1:56:26 2866 Benjamin MACKAY Calgary AB M M2029 81/207 8/16
109 1:56:52 5:33 1:56:38 1747 Jennifer COLE Calgary AB F F4049 28/269 11/72
110 1:56:57 5:33 1:56:39 1829 Avie HUTCHINSON Calgary AB M M5059 82/207 17/40
111 1:57:05 5:33 1:56:33 1848 Seong Jun KIM Calgary AB M M3039 83/207 25/60
112 1:57:08 5:34 1:57:00 2939 Andrew SANDER Calgary AB M M-U20 84/207 1/3
113 1:57:13 5:34 2:59:21 2749 Cole CARLSON Okotoks AB M M4049 85/207 33/75
114 1:57:21 5:34 1:57:06 1795 Dan GIBERSON Calgary AB M M4049 86/207 34/75
115 1:57:22 5:34 1:57:11 2869 Mark MALTBY Calgary AB M M3039 87/207 26/60
116 1:57:26 5:34 1:57:09 2769 Jillian CURLEY Airdrie AB F F3039 29/269 9/80
117 1:57:29 5:35 1:57:29 1741 Trent CHERRY Calgary AB M M4049 88/207 35/75
118 1:57:30 5:35 1:57:09 1851 Brent KOLODYCHUK Calgary AB M M5059 89/207 18/40
119 1:57:32 5:35 1:57:21 1944 Dana SAWATZKY Calgary AB F F3039 30/269 10/80
120 1:58:01 5:36 1:57:59 1963 Robert TASKER Calgary AB M M5059 90/207 19/40
121 1:58:04 5:36 1:57:50 1919 Doug PHANEUF Airdrie AB M M4049 91/207 36/75
122 1:58:07 5:36 1:57:49 2968 Dhanabalan THANGARASU Calgary AB F F3039 31/269 11/80
123 1:58:07 5:36 1:58:01 2753 Cameron CHENIER Calgary AB M M3039 92/207 27/60
124 1:58:10 5:37 1:57:57 2946 Mahsa SHIDVASH Toronto ON F F3039 32/269 12/80
125 1:58:32 5:38 3:00:40 2976 Darcy VENNE Calgary AB M M5059 93/207 20/40
126 1:58:33 5:38 1:58:05 2808 Tammy GRAHAM Calgary AB F F3039 33/269 13/80
127 1:58:50 5:38 1:58:34 1855 Lacey LAW Calgary AB F F3039 34/269 14/80
128 1:59:02 5:39 1:58:59 1889 Haley MOLYNEUX Calgary AB F F3039 35/269 15/80
129 1:59:12 5:39 1:59:08 1806 Late REG Airdrie AB F F2029 36/269 7/45
130 1:59:12 5:39 1:59:05 1930 Vinay RAJDEV Calgary AB M M3039 94/207 28/60
131 1:59:14 5:40 1:59:11 2995 Late REG Calgary AB Unknown
132 1:59:20 5:40 1:58:59 1902 Greg NIXON Irricana AB M M4049 95/207 37/75
133 1:59:26 5:40 1:59:08 2886 Leandro MENDES Calgary AB M M3039 96/207 29/60
134 1:59:33 5:40 1:59:21 1834 Aaron JAVORSKY Calgary AB M M4049 97/207 38/75
135 1:59:46 5:41 1:59:16 2850 Jason KUPERY Cochrane AB M M4049 98/207 39/75
136 2:00:29 5:43 2:00:12 2809 Rowan GROWCOTT-WEEKS Calgary AB M M2029 99/207 9/16
137 2:00:29 5:43 2:00:21 2838 Todd JOHNSON Calgary AB M M2029 100/207 10/16
138 2:00:41 5:44 2:00:33 2836 Chris JIANG Lake Louise AB M M4049 101/207 40/75
139 2:00:44 5:44 2:00:34 2856 Nathan LIANG Calgary AB M M4049 102/207 41/75
140 2:00:45 5:44 2:00:44 2712 Rob BALCOM Airdrie AB M M2029 103/207 11/16
141 2:00:50 5:44 2:00:22 2785 Marcus DURBER Medicine Hat AB M M4049 104/207 42/75
142 2:01:06 5:45 2:00:54 2784 Sean DUKELOW Calgary AB M M4049 105/207 43/75
143 2:01:09 5:45 2:00:57 2794 Peter FENWICK Calgary AB M M4049 106/207 44/75
144 2:01:32 5:46 2:01:26 1847 Carolyn KILDARE Calgary AB F F5059 37/269 4/51
145 2:01:57 5:47 2:01:52 2929 Lee RINNE Calgary AB F F5059 38/269 5/51
146 2:02:10 5:48 2:01:56 2818 Jacqueline HARRIS Calgary AB F F2029 39/269 8/45
147 2:02:18 5:48 2:01:52 2902 Artur NUNES DA SILVA Calgary AB M M4049 107/207 45/75
148 2:03:23 5:51 2:03:17 1771 Carmen DRYSDALE Calgary AB F F3039 40/269 16/80
149 2:04:07 5:53 2:03:54 2773 Jill DE GROOD Calgary AB F F3039 41/269 17/80
150 2:04:07 5:53 2:03:38 2731 Laurea BLANCO-ALBERTI Calgary AB M M4049 108/207 46/75
151 2:04:08 5:53 2:04:07 1990 Kevin WOODCOCK Calgary AB M M4049 109/207 47/75
152 2:04:11 5:54 2:03:46 2820 Natalie HAY Calgary AB F F4049 42/269 12/72
153 2:04:13 5:54 2:03:51 2728 Allan BERTRAM Calgary AB M M4049 110/207 48/75
154 2:04:36 5:55 2:04:22 1883 Dawson MILBURY Calgary AB M M5059 111/207 21/40
155 2:04:45 5:55 2:04:18 1949 Sara SKINNER Calgary AB F F3039 43/269 18/80
156 2:04:46 5:55 2:04:18 1987 Bryan WINGER Calgary AB M M2029 112/207 12/16
157 2:04:54 5:56 2:04:33 2897 Takayuki NAKAI Calgary AB M M3039 113/207 30/60
158 2:05:01 5:56 2:04:36 2715 Vanessa BATRES Calgary AB F F2029 44/269 9/45
159 2:05:06 5:56 3:07:13 2954 Carolyn SPENCE Calgary AB F F3039 45/269 19/80
160 2:05:08 5:56 2:03:55 2927 Carly REVITT Calgary AB F F2029 46/269 10/45
161 2:05:18 5:57 2:05:10 2931 Federico RIVA Calgary AB M M3039 114/207 31/60
162 2:05:26 5:57 2:05:02 2875 Xavier MATHIEU Calgary AB M M5059 115/207 22/40
163 2:05:32 5:57 2:05:10 1734 John CAREY Calgary AB M M5059 116/207 23/40
164 2:05:32 5:57 2:05:27 2975 Tiago VASCONCELOS Vitoria BR M M2029 117/207 13/16
165 2:05:37 5:58 2:05:26 1750 Cerys CORDEROY Ralston AB F F2029 47/269 11/45
166 2:05:37 5:58 2:05:14 2944 Nevin SHEIL Airdrie AB M M4049 118/207 49/75
167 2:05:42 5:58 2:05:21 1927 Deb PROST Calgary AB F F5059 48/269 6/51
168 2:05:43 5:58 2:05:21 1836 Lorraine JESSEE Calgary AB F F5059 49/269 7/51
169 2:05:44 5:58 2:05:33 1778 Judith ELLIOTT Calgary AB F F60+ 50/269 1/14
170 2:05:46 5:58 2:05:39 1864 Ashley LUCHKA Calgary AB F F3039 51/269 20/80
171 2:05:49 5:58 2:05:28 1936 Laurel RICHARDS Redwood Meadows AB F F5059 52/269 8/51
172 2:05:50 5:58 2:03:11 1881 Dan MELDRUM Airdrie AB M M4049 119/207 50/75
173 2:06:00 5:59 2:05:49 2726 Andrea BERES Calgary AB F F4049 53/269 13/72
174 2:06:00 5:59 2:05:34 2759 Charlene CODE Calgary AB F F5059 54/269 9/51
175 2:06:05 5:59 2:05:44 1784 Murray FILE Calgary AB M M5059 120/207 24/40
176 2:06:13 5:59 2:05:49 2943 Elizabeth SEMENCHUK Calgary AB F F3039 55/269 21/80
177 2:06:18 5:60 2:05:55 2710 Jinhee BAE Calgary AB F F4049 56/269 14/72
178 2:06:48 6:01 2:06:26 2900 Satoshi NOGUCHI Calgary AB M M3039 121/207 32/60
179 2:07:24 6:03 2:06:51 1849 Whigon KIM Calgary AB F F60+ 57/269 2/14
180 2:07:34 6:03 2:07:25 2937 John SALONGA Calgary AB M M3039 122/207 33/60
181 2:07:57 6:04 2:07:52 1973 Maria VERBONAC Calgary AB F F5059 58/269 10/51
182 2:08:18 6:05 2:08:14 1808 Megan HANCOCK Calgary AB F F3039 59/269 22/80
183 2:08:29 6:06 2:08:12 2750 Carol CARRUTHERS Calgary AB F F4049 60/269 15/72
184 2:08:30 6:06 2:08:26 2704 Rhonnie ANDREWS Calgary AB F F4049 61/269 16/72
185 2:08:31 6:06 2:08:07 1803 Judy GUGLIELMIN Calgary AB F F5059 62/269 11/51
186 2:08:32 6:06 2:08:18 2711 Andra BAGSHAW Calgary AB F F4049 63/269 17/72
187 2:08:35 6:06 2:08:29 1868 Chantal MACLEOD Calgary AB F F3039 64/269 23/80
188 2:08:48 6:07 2:08:29 2906 Yasushi OGITANI Calgary AB M M4049 123/207 51/75
189 2:09:07 6:08 2:08:50 2871 Jason MARKUSOFF Calgary AB M M3039 124/207 34/60
190 2:09:12 6:08 2:09:12 1812 Geoff HARDING Okotoks AB M M4049 125/207 52/75
191 2:09:14 6:08 2:08:54 2775 Jaime DEMOTT Airdrie AB F F4049 65/269 18/72
192 2:09:22 6:08 2:09:15 1928 Amy PROTTI Calgary AB F F3039 66/269 24/80
193 2:09:28 6:09 2:09:13 2918 Aaron PETTAPIECE Calgary AB M M4049 126/207 53/75
194 2:09:36 6:09 2:09:27 1912 Janet PAYNE Calgary AB F F5059 67/269 12/51
195 2:09:37 6:09 2:09:30 2819 Sandra HAWRYLUK Calgary AB F F5059 68/269 13/51
196 2:09:38 6:09 2:09:23 2894 Brittany MORROW Calgary AB F F2029 69/269 12/45
197 2:09:39 6:09 2:09:30 1924 Juan POSADAS Calgary AB M M4049 127/207 54/75
198 2:09:49 6:10 2:09:23 1894 Paul MOYNIHAN Calgary AB M M3039 128/207 35/60
199 2:09:54 6:10 2:09:42 1895 Collin NAIR Calgary AB M M60+ 129/207 2/13
200 2:09:55 6:10 2:09:30 1775 Janice EDMONDS Calgary AB F F5059 70/269 14/51
201 2:10:03 6:10 2:09:39 1953 Kari SPENCER Calgary AB F F3039 71/269 25/80
202 2:10:03 6:10 2:09:39 1704 Tony ALI Calgary AB M M4049 130/207 55/75
203 2:10:04 6:10 2:09:59 1976 John WAKOLUK Calgary AB M M60+ 131/207 3/13
204 2:10:11 6:11 2:09:56 1980 Kerri WEISS Calgary AB F F3039 72/269 26/80
205 2:10:11 6:11 2:09:59 2798 Priscilla GARCIA Lethbridge AB F F2029 73/269 13/45
206 2:10:19 6:11 2:10:15 2903 Gabriel OBLEA Calgary AB M M-U20 132/207 2/3
207 2:10:19 6:11 2:10:14 2913 Kim Mikael PASAMONTE Calgary AB M M-U20 133/207 3/3
208 2:10:48 6:12 2:10:22 2932 Fabrizio ROMANO St Albert AB M M3039 134/207 36/60
209 2:10:55 6:13 2:10:47 2725 Robert BERCHA Calgary AB M M5059 135/207 25/40
210 2:11:25 6:14 2:11:12 1965 Rachelle TEBB Calgary AB F F2029 74/269 14/45
211 2:11:42 6:15 2:11:27 2938 Marinell SAN JOSE Calgary AB F F3039 75/269 27/80
212 2:11:56 6:16 2:11:39 2722 Lauren BENSON Calgary AB F F3039 76/269 28/80
213 2:11:56 6:16 2:11:39 2723 Stacey BENSON Calgary AB F F3039 77/269 29/80
214 2:12:06 6:16 2:11:42 2791 Megan EVANS Calgary AB F F3039 78/269 30/80
215 2:12:07 6:16 2:11:42 2921 Mathew PRICE Airdrie AB M M4049 136/207 56/75
216 2:12:18 6:17 2:12:14 1776 Ashley ELLETT Calgary AB F F3039 79/269 31/80
217 2:12:23 6:17 2:11:51 2732 Aidan BODSWORTH Calgary AB M M3039 137/207 37/60
218 2:12:23 6:17 2:12:05 1799 Laura GONZALEZ Calgary AB F F4049 80/269 19/72
219 2:12:32 6:17 3:14:40 2949 Tyler SMITH Calgary AB M M3039 138/207 38/60
220 2:12:45 6:18 2:12:40 2922 Richard PYE Medicine Hat AB M M2029 139/207 14/16
221 2:12:50 6:18 2:12:20 1966 Mike THE RUNNING GUY Calgary AB M M3039 140/207 39/60
222 2:12:54 6:18 2:12:34 2992 Rayanna YU Calgary AB F F2029 81/269 15/45
223 2:12:55 6:18 2:12:37 1853 Brenda KRUPPI Calgary AB F F5059 82/269 15/51
224 2:13:03 6:19 2:12:44 2892 Alicia MORRISH Calgary AB F F4049 83/269 20/72
225 2:13:03 6:19 2:12:46 2893 Iain MORRISH Calgary AB M M4049 141/207 57/75
226 2:13:13 6:19 2:12:36 1887 Uthra MOHAN Calgary AB F F2029 84/269 16/45
227 2:13:15 6:19 2:13:00 1905 Wayne OLMSTEAD Calgary AB M M5059 142/207 26/40
228 2:13:16 6:19 2:13:11 1838 Derek KING Calgary AB M M4049 143/207 58/75
229 2:13:19 6:20 2:13:03 1948 Paul SINCLAIR Calgary AB M M60+ 144/207 4/13
230 2:13:20 6:20 2:13:19 1994 Sierra YANUSH Calgary AB F F2029 85/269 17/45
231 2:13:21 6:20 2:13:00 2966 Andrew TAYLOR Airdrie AB M M3039 145/207 40/60
232 2:13:37 6:20 2:13:07 1777 Albert ELLIOTT Calgary AB M M60+ 146/207 5/13
233 2:13:49 6:21 2:13:28 2839 Yoshitaka KANEKO Calgary AB M M4049 147/207 59/75
234 2:14:03 6:22 2:13:42 1862 Kris LOATES Calgary AB F F3039 86/269 32/80
235 2:14:05 6:22 2:13:52 2834 Spencer JAMIESON Calgary AB M M2029 148/207 15/16
236 2:14:09 6:22 2:13:50 1874 Danette MAY Calgary AB F F5059 87/269 16/51
237 2:14:11 6:22 2:13:57 2889 Kelsey MILLER Calgary AB F F3039 88/269 33/80
238 2:15:19 6:25 2:15:07 2837 Rachel JOHNS Airdrie AB F F3039 89/269 34/80
239 2:15:24 6:26 2:14:41 2824 Nestor HERNANDEZ Calgary AB M M4049 149/207 60/75
240 2:15:39 6:26 2:15:23 2908 Ian ORR Calgary AB M M60+ 150/207 6/13
241 2:15:39 6:26 2:15:27 2948 Tammy SKILNICK-MIERAU Calgary AB F F4049 90/269 21/72
242 2:15:40 6:26 3:17:47 2942 Rathishkumar SELVARAJ Calgary AB M M3039 151/207 41/60
243 2:15:40 6:26 2:15:26 1765 Michele DONSKY Calgary AB F F5059 91/269 17/51
244 2:15:44 6:26 2:15:30 2705 Tara ANTOSH Airdrie AB F F3039 92/269 35/80
245 2:16:14 6:28 2:15:44 2706 Sim ARMSTRONG-BAYLISS Canmore AB M M3039 152/207 42/60
246 2:16:19 6:28 2:16:03 1745 Leandra CLARKE Calgary AB F F-U20 93/269 1/2
247 2:16:22 6:28 2:15:47 2714 Megan BARNETT Calgary AB M M3039 153/207 43/60
248 2:16:37 6:29 2:16:18 2978 Ashley WALL Calgary AB F F3039 94/269 36/80
249 2:16:40 6:29 2:16:34 1846 Seamus KILCOMMONS Okotoks AB M M4049 154/207 61/75
250 2:16:41 6:29 2:16:33 2876 James MATTIE Calgary AB M M3039 155/207 44/60
251 2:17:00 6:30 2:16:40 1878 Carley MCILWAINE Calgary AB F F3039 95/269 37/80
252 2:17:08 6:30 2:16:47 2719 Julie BEAULNE Calgary AB F F2029 96/269 18/45
253 2:17:19 6:31 2:16:58 1839 Junko KAI Calgary AB F F4049 97/269 22/72
254 2:17:34 6:32 2:17:34 2920 Carlos POMBO Calgary AB M M5059 156/207 27/40
255 2:17:47 6:32 2:17:30 2862 Lisa LUNNIN Calgary AB F F3039 98/269 38/80
256 2:17:57 6:33 2:17:22 2982 Dawna WETHERELL Calgary AB F F3039 99/269 39/80
257 2:18:29 6:34 2:18:25 2762 Simon CONNELL-MOORE Medicine Hat AB M M2029 157/207 16/16
258 2:18:32 6:34 2:18:26 1972 Kiera VERBONAC Calgary AB F F2029 100/269 19/45
259 2:18:36 6:35 2:18:31 1992 Jessica WRIGHT Calgary AB F F2029 101/269 20/45
260 2:18:36 6:35 2:18:29 1943 Christina SAVISKOFF Calgary AB F F3039 102/269 40/80
261 2:18:42 6:35 2:18:26 2709 Valerie AVERY Chestermere AB F F5059 103/269 18/51
262 2:18:44 6:35 2:18:29 1720 Vanessa BLYTH Calgary AB F F3039 104/269 41/80
263 2:18:46 6:35 2:18:12 1728 Grant BRYDLE Calgary AB M M60+ 158/207 7/13
264 2:18:46 6:35 2:18:42 1942 Christina SANDS Calgary AB F F3039 105/269 42/80
265 2:18:50 6:35 2:18:49 3954 Ryan GERLACH Calgary M M3039 159/207 45/60
266 2:18:51 6:35 2:18:34 2788 Carol ELLERY Calgary AB F F5059 106/269 19/51
267 2:18:56 6:36 2:18:29 1901 Yoshimi NISHIKAWA Calgary AB F F4049 107/269 23/72
268 2:18:57 6:36 2:18:41 1854 Ashleigh LANGMAID Calgary AB F F3039 108/269 43/80
269 2:18:59 6:36 2:18:32 2873 Stephen MARSH Medicine Hat AB M M3039 160/207 46/60
270 2:19:13 6:36 2:18:48 1932 Lisa RESTALL Calgary AB F F3039 109/269 44/80
271 2:19:13 6:36 2:18:46 2896 Megane MOULINS Calgary AB F F2029 110/269 21/45
272 2:19:30 6:37 2:19:19 1877 Raynell MCDONOUGH Calgary AB F F3039 111/269 45/80
273 2:19:30 6:37 2:19:19 1876 Meghan MCDONOUGH Calgary AB F F3039 112/269 46/80
274 2:19:31 6:37 2:18:58 2989 Meagan YANCEY Calgary AB F F3039 113/269 47/80
275 2:19:32 6:37 2:18:58 2766 Meredith CORRIVEAU Calgary AB F F3039 114/269 48/80
276 2:19:36 6:37 2:19:14 1749 Tennille COLWELL Calgary AB F F4049 115/269 24/72
277 2:19:43 6:38 2:19:33 1787 Doug FRENCH Cochrane AB M M5059 161/207 28/40
278 2:20:03 6:39 2:19:54 2816 Melissa HARDING Calgary AB F F2029 116/269 22/45
279 2:20:07 6:39 2:19:57 2988 Debbie WYLIE Calgary AB F F5059 117/269 20/51
280 2:20:08 6:39 2:19:58 2960 Jonathan STONE Calgary AB M M3039 162/207 47/60
281 2:20:09 6:39 2:20:01 1701 Zahra ABDULLAHI Calgary AB F F3039 118/269 49/80
282 2:20:18 6:39 2:20:11 1831 Ariane ILAO Calgary AB M M3039 163/207 48/60
283 2:20:18 6:39 2:20:03 1833 Sydney JAMES Calgary AB F F2029 119/269 23/45
284 2:20:37 6:40 2:20:25 2916 Tanya PENNER Airdrie AB F F3039 120/269 50/80
285 2:20:42 6:41 2:20:37 1845 Alexandra KILCOMMONS Okotoks AB F F2029 121/269 24/45
286 2:20:50 6:41 2:20:32 1832 Greg JACKSON Calgary AB M M4049 164/207 62/75
287 2:20:55 6:41 3:23:03 2971 Jorge TORRES Calgary AB M M4049 165/207 63/75
288 2:20:58 6:41 2:20:27 2793 Rory FARRELL Calgary AB M M3039 166/207 49/60
289 2:21:01 6:41 2:20:28 1961 Anne SZWARC Calgary AB F F5059 122/269 21/51
290 2:21:02 6:42 2:20:34 1796 Sarah GLUBISH Calgary AB F F4049 123/269 25/72
291 2:21:05 6:42 2:20:38 2781 Stephanie DOLIGEZ Calgary AB F F3039 124/269 51/80
292 2:21:07 6:42 2:20:42 2861 Bill LUMLEY Langdon AB M M5059 167/207 29/40
293 2:21:11 6:42 2:20:40 2833 Wendy JAMES Calgary AB F F4049 125/269 26/72
294 2:21:13 6:42 2:20:40 2848 Lu KUJAWA Calgary AB F F5059 126/269 22/51
295 2:21:25 6:43 2:21:21 1935 Joann REYNOLDS Calgary AB F F4049 127/269 27/72
296 2:21:44 6:44 2:21:18 2969 Peter THOMSON Calgary AB M M4049 168/207 64/75
297 2:22:02 6:44 2:21:53 1772 Ray DUNBAR Calgary AB M M60+ 169/207 8/13
298 2:22:30 6:46 2:22:30 1962 Lee TASKER Calgary AB F F5059 128/269 23/51
299 2:22:34 6:46 2:22:05 2758 Belle CLARK Rocky Mountain House F F4049 129/269 28/72
300 2:22:39 6:46 2:22:10 1709 Jody BAKER Calgary AB F F4049 130/269 29/72
301 2:22:40 6:46 2:22:11 2796 Neil FRAIL Calgary AB M M3039 170/207 50/60
302 2:22:55 6:47 2:22:35 1865 Cora MACDONALD Calgary AB F F2029 131/269 25/45
303 2:22:56 6:47 2:22:32 2923 Orlando QUINTERO Calgary AB M M4049 171/207 65/75
304 2:23:00 6:47 2:22:37 1982 Carla WHITE Calgary AB F F4049 132/269 30/72
305 2:23:00 6:47 2:22:37 3945 Tabutha CARLSON Calgary AB F F9999 133/269 1/4
306 2:23:07 6:47 2:22:56 2957 Rachel STAPLES Calgary AB F F3039 134/269 52/80
307 2:23:11 6:48 2:22:47 1830 Laurie HUTCHINSON Calgary AB F F5059 135/269 24/51
308 2:23:16 6:48 2:23:11 2831 Susan HUYNH Calgary AB F F-U20 136/269 2/2
309 2:23:21 6:48 2:22:52 1800 Cheri GRAY Calgary AB F F4049 137/269 31/72
310 2:23:30 6:49 2:22:59 2797 Gail FROEHLICH Langdon AB F F4049 138/269 32/72
311 2:23:32 6:49 2:23:26 2914 Rita PASICIEL Medicine Hat AB F F60+ 139/269 3/14
312 2:23:43 6:49 2:23:23 2935 Pamela SAFRUK Calgary AB F F5059 140/269 25/51
313 2:23:54 6:50 2:23:49 1842 Hiroshi KAWAISHI Calgary AB M M4049 172/207 66/75
314 2:24:00 6:50 2:23:38 1891 Joanne MORISSETTE Calgary AB F F4049 141/269 33/72
315 2:24:00 6:50 2:23:55 2747 Joanne CABRERA Calgary AB F F5059 142/269 26/51
316 2:24:01 6:50 2:23:38 2800 Cindy GETSON Airdrie AB F F4049 143/269 34/72
317 2:24:04 6:50 2:23:54 2783 Janice DUKELOW Calgary AB F F4049 144/269 35/72
318 2:24:26 6:51 2:24:12 2735 Dave BOYKO Calgary AB M M4049 173/207 67/75
319 2:24:34 6:52 2:24:00 2849 Tom KUJAWA Calgary BC M M5059 174/207 30/40
320 2:25:25 6:54 2:24:58 2912 Julie PAPROCKE Calgary AB F F4049 145/269 36/72
321 2:25:25 6:54 2:24:58 2925 Lisa REDHEAD Calgary AB F F4049 146/269 37/72
322 2:25:40 6:55 2:25:28 1763 Tom DIMENT De Winton AB M M5059 175/207 31/40
323 2:25:40 6:55 2:25:27 1850 Mark KLAASSEN Calgary AB M M5059 176/207 32/40
324 2:25:40 6:55 2:25:27 1900 Carolynn NIGHTINGALE Dewinton AB F F4049 147/269 38/72
325 2:26:08 6:56 2:25:48 1940 Kathleen RUNDLE Calgary AB F F3039 148/269 53/80
326 2:26:14 6:56 2:25:36 1917 Ken PETERSON Airdrie AB M M3039 177/207 51/60
327 2:26:20 6:57 2:26:03 1715 Rebecca BEAUCHESNE High River AB F F4049 149/269 39/72
328 2:26:20 6:57 34:54 1986 Fran WILSON Aldersyde AB F F5059 150/269 27/51
329 2:26:32 6:57 2:26:04 1717 Trent BENSON Carstairs AB M M60+ 178/207 9/13
330 2:26:50 6:58 2:26:39 1725 Sarah BROCHU Calgary AB F F3039 151/269 54/80
331 2:26:50 6:58 2:26:39 1861 Lisa LLEWELLYN Calgary AB F F4049 152/269 40/72
332 2:26:52 6:58 2:26:42 1947 Khokan SIKDAR Calgary AB M M4049 179/207 68/75
333 2:26:55 6:58 2:26:25 1929 Louise RAINEY Calgary AB F F3039 153/269 55/80
334 2:27:03 6:59 2:26:48 1988 Carolynn WISENER Calgary AB F F5059 154/269 28/51
335 2:27:03 6:59 2:26:33 2751 Georgia CARSTENSEN Canmore AB F F2029 155/269 26/45
336 2:27:04 6:59 2:26:50 2891 Step MORAWSKI-JOHNSON Calgary AB F F2029 156/269 27/45
337 2:27:45 7:01 2:26:52 2761 Heidi COLLINGE Calgary AB F F3039 157/269 56/80
338 2:27:48 7:01 2:27:20 1767 Carole DOUCET LOVE Calgary AB F F5059 158/269 29/51
339 2:27:48 7:01 2:27:20 1863 Chris LOVE Calgary AB M M5059 180/207 33/40
340 2:27:48 7:01 2:27:20 1766 Johanne DOUCET Calgary AB F F5059 159/269 30/51
341 2:27:51 7:01 2:27:35 1794 Leslie GEORGIOU Calgary AB F F60+ 160/269 4/14
342 2:28:16 7:02 2:28:01 2756 Jhoane CHOW Calgary AB F F4049 161/269 41/72
343 2:28:16 7:02 2:28:09 1759 Ashley DEMPSTER Calgary AB F F2029 162/269 28/45
344 2:28:23 7:02 2:28:08 1939 Ken RULLER Calgary AB M M60+ 181/207 10/13
345 2:28:26 7:03 2:28:12 2947 Nicole SKIFTUN Strathmore AB F F4049 163/269 42/72
346 2:28:26 7:03 2:27:53 1974 Mary VERCAMMEN Rocky View County AB F F5059 164/269 31/51
347 2:28:27 7:03 2:27:53 1956 Kailyn STENGLER Calgary AB F F2029 165/269 29/45
348 2:28:34 7:03 2:28:02 1820 Chris HIDER Okotoks AB F F60+ 166/269 5/14
349 2:28:46 7:04 2:28:26 1824 Kathleen HUGHES Calgary AB F F5059 167/269 32/51
350 2:28:48 7:04 2:28:13 1804 Alex GUIDOTTI Calgary AB M M4049 182/207 69/75
351 2:28:57 7:04 2:28:24 1860 Jessica LIEU Calgary AB F F2029 168/269 30/45
352 2:29:01 7:04 2:29:01 1713 Sharlene BAUER Calgary AB F F5059 169/269 33/51
353 2:29:14 7:05 2:28:45 1716 Bonnie BENSON Carstairs AB F F60+ 170/269 6/14
354 2:29:20 7:05 3:31:27 2716 Jeff BEAL Calgary AB M M3039 183/207 52/60
355 2:29:41 7:06 2:29:16 1761 Al DEPATIE Calgary AB M M5059 184/207 34/40
356 2:29:55 7:07 2:29:42 2737 Carmen BRIGGS Strathmore AB F F4049 171/269 43/72
357 2:29:56 7:07 2:29:40 2945 Shelby SHERWICK Strathmore AB F F2029 172/269 31/45
358 2:30:29 7:08 2:29:56 2000 Lisa ZOETEMAN Calgary AB F F4049 173/269 44/72
359 2:30:43 7:09 2:30:23 2765 Michele CORBIELL Calgary AB F F5059 174/269 34/51
360 2:30:46 7:09 2:30:35 2771 Claire DAVIS Calgary AB F F2029 175/269 32/45
361 2:30:55 7:10 3:33:03 2911 Colin PADDINGTON Calgary AB M M4049 185/207 70/75
362 2:31:28 7:11 2:30:48 1852 Dallas KOSMENKO Airdrie AB F F3039 176/269 57/80
363 2:31:33 7:11 3:33:40 2720 Jenna BENNETT Calgary AB F F2029 177/269 33/45
364 2:31:33 7:11 3:33:41 2787 Kimberly DYKE Calgary AB F F2029 178/269 34/45
365 2:31:52 7:12 3:34:00 2801 Rod GIACCHETTA Calgary AB M M4049 186/207 71/75
366 2:32:00 7:13 2:31:40 2774 Wendy DEGOEDE Airdrie AB F F4049 179/269 45/72
367 2:32:14 7:13 2:31:59 2741 Michelle BRYNE SOLC Calgary AB F F3039 180/269 58/80
368 2:32:15 7:13 2:31:58 2952 Phil SOLC Calgary AB M M3039 187/207 53/60
369 2:33:11 7:16 2:32:53 1710 Hriday BALACHANDRAN Calgary AB M M3039 188/207 54/60
370 2:33:13 7:16 2:32:46 1722 Thomas BOLLMANN Calgary AB M M3039 189/207 55/60
371 2:33:16 7:16 2:32:51 1827 Kyley HUNT Calgary AB F F3039 181/269 59/80
372 2:34:08 7:19 2:33:23 1843 Maria KEIBEL Airdrie AB F F5059 182/269 35/51
373 2:34:09 7:19 2:33:40 1711 Cam BARKER Calgary AB M M60+ 190/207 11/13
374 2:34:22 7:19 2:34:02 2963 Betti STRETCH Calgary AB F F60+ 183/269 7/14
375 2:34:33 7:20 2:34:11 2964 Laura STRETCH Calgary AB F F2029 184/269 35/45
376 2:34:51 7:21 2:34:20 2760 Nicole COLLARD Calgary AB F F4049 185/269 46/72
377 2:34:56 7:21 2:34:38 2810 Katrina GUIRY Calgary AB F F3039 186/269 60/80
378 2:35:53 7:24 2:35:32 1920 Jessica PHILLIPS Calgary AB F F3039 187/269 61/80
379 2:35:55 7:24 2:35:18 1875 Derek MAZZOCCHI Airdrie AB M M3039 191/207 56/60
380 2:36:17 7:25 2:36:08 1705 Jansenio AMADO Calgary AB M M4049 192/207 72/75
381 2:36:33 7:26 2:36:07 1977 Trevor MOORE Airdrie AB M M4049 193/207 73/75
382 2:36:33 7:26 2:36:07 1786 Grant FLORY Calgary AB M M5059 194/207 35/40
383 2:36:40 7:26 2:36:06 1714 Janet BAYDA Calgary AB F F4049 188/269 47/72
384 2:37:09 7:27 2:36:39 2823 Laura HENDERSON Calgary AB F F2029 189/269 36/45
385 2:37:10 7:27 2:36:38 2874 Chett MATCHETT Calgary AB F F2029 190/269 37/45
386 2:37:30 7:28 2:36:49 1922 Penny PIGOTT-HASS Calgary AB F F4049 191/269 48/72
387 2:37:33 7:29 2:36:53 1893 Nikki MOUNTFORD Calgary AB F F4049 192/269 49/72
388 2:37:48 7:29 2:37:13 1809 Dana HAND Calgary AB F F5059 193/269 36/51
389 2:38:17 7:31 2:37:36 1801 Lisa GREAVES Calgary AB F F5059 194/269 37/51
390 2:38:40 7:32 2:38:13 1879 Debbie MCLEAN Calgary AB F F5059 195/269 38/51
391 2:39:03 7:33 2:38:11 2951 Katt SNOW Medicine Hat AB F F2029 196/269 38/45
392 2:40:31 7:37 2:40:19 2846 Simone KNOTT Calgary AB F F4049 197/269 50/72
393 2:40:48 7:38 2:40:09 1983 Lisa WHITEHOUSE Airdrie AB F F3039 198/269 62/80
394 2:40:53 7:38 2:40:53 1873 Anna MARTIN Calgary AB F F4049 199/269 51/72
395 2:42:10 7:42 2:41:29 1785 Susan FISK Calgary AB F F5059 200/269 39/51
396 2:42:11 7:42 2:41:28 1718 Kiersten BERG Cochrane AB F F4049 201/269 52/72
397 2:42:12 7:42 2:41:35 1740 Wendy CHENG Calgary AB F F60+ 202/269 8/14
398 2:42:31 7:43 2:42:10 2950 Kerry SNELSON Airdrie AB F F4049 203/269 53/72
399 2:42:32 7:43 2:42:14 1819 Danielle HEROLD Calgary AB F F4049 204/269 54/72
400 2:42:34 7:43 2:42:05 2745 Dan BURTON Calgary AB M M3039 195/207 57/60
401 2:43:03 7:44 2:42:23 1970 Joanne VANCE Calgary AB F F60+ 205/269 9/14
402 2:43:03 7:44 2:43:03 1822 Debbi HOPWOOD - JONES Calgary AB F F60+ 206/269 10/14
403 2:43:04 7:44 2:42:34 2835 Charity JEWORSKI Calgary AB F F4049 207/269 55/72
404 2:44:06 7:47 2:43:56 1739 Dana CHAN Calgary AB F F3039 208/269 63/80
405 2:45:37 7:51 2:45:36 1802 Paramjit Singh GREWAL Calgary AB M M60+ 196/207 12/13
406 2:45:38 7:51 2:45:30 1938 Stephanie ROBISON Calgary AB F F3039 209/269 64/80
407 2:45:52 7:52 2:45:06 1788 Pamela FREY Calgary AB F F5059 210/269 40/51
408 2:46:07 7:53 2:45:42 1781 Schari ENGEL-ERICKSON Calgary AB F F4049 211/269 56/72
409 2:46:13 7:53 14:30 1856 Terry LEE Calgary AB F F5059 212/269 41/51
410 2:46:20 7:53 2:46:05 1923 Tracy PODRUZNY Calgary AB F F4049 213/269 57/72
411 2:46:51 7:55 2:46:11 2736 John BRANDWAGT Calgary AB M M5059 197/207 36/40
412 2:47:10 7:56 2:46:28 1941 Kendra RYAN Calgary AB F F3039 214/269 65/80
413 2:47:11 7:56 2:47:05 2979 Sally WANG Lake Louise AB F F2029 215/269 39/45
414 2:47:13 7:56 2:47:06 2843 Yujeong KIM Lake Louise AB F F2029 216/269 40/45
415 2:47:54 7:58 2:47:20 1998 Debbie ZELEZ Okotoks AB F F4049 217/269 58/72
416 2:47:54 7:58 2:47:20 1828 Blake HUSKY Okotoks AB M M3039 198/207 58/60
417 2:48:07 7:59 2:47:14 2772 Jenny DE CHAMPLAIN Calgary AB F F3039 218/269 66/80
418 2:48:09 7:59 2:47:30 1897 Sylva NATHANSON Calgary AB F F60+ 219/269 11/14
419 2:49:07 8:01 2:48:38 2986 Marianne WILTSE Calgary AB F F4049 220/269 59/72
420 2:50:14 8:05 2:49:50 1951 Karianne SMITH Calgary AB F 221/269
421 2:51:53 8:09 2:51:16 2934 Doina RUSU Calgary AB F F2029 222/269 41/45
422 2:53:01 8:12 2:53:01 3943 Alicja GUTIERREZ Calgary F F9999 223/269 2/4
423 2:53:13 8:13 2:53:12 1826 Jean HUNT Calgary AB F F60+ 224/269 12/14
424 2:53:13 8:13 2:52:48 1811 Brianne HARDING Calgary AB F F2029 225/269 42/45
425 2:53:44 8:15 2:53:00 1770 Ann DRISCOLL Calgary AB F F4049 226/269 60/72
426 2:53:44 8:15 2:53:00 1810 Gary HANSEN Calgary AB M M5059 199/207 37/40
427 2:53:56 8:15 2:53:25 1721 Sarah BOECHLER Calgary AB F F3039 227/269 67/80
428 2:54:18 8:16 2:53:34 1910 Tara PATON Calgary AB F F4049 228/269 61/72
429 2:55:27 8:19 2:54:50 1762 Nicole DESCHENES Chestermere AB F F3039 229/269 68/80
430 2:56:23 8:22 2:55:55 1729 Robert BUNCH Calgary AB M M3039 200/207 59/60
431 2:56:24 8:22 2:56:24 1867 Lois MACDONALD Calgary AB M M5059 201/207 38/40
432 2:58:37 8:28 2:57:56 1969 Mariea TSAMALIDIS Calgary AB F F5059 230/269 42/51
433 3:01:12 8:36 4:03:20 2779 Lana DINN Calgary AB F F4049 231/269 62/72
434 3:01:13 8:36 3:00:38 2864 Troy MACDOUGALL Calgary AB M M4049 202/207 74/75
435 3:01:44 8:37 3:01:12 1959 Eileen STOSKY Calgary AB F F5059 232/269 43/51
436 3:01:44 8:37 3:01:11 1991 Donna WRAY Calgary AB F F5059 233/269 44/51
437 3:01:44 8:37 3:01:13 1918 Pam PETTIE Calgary AB F F5059 234/269 45/51
438 3:02:10 8:39 3:01:25 1979 Joan WAUTERS Calgary AB F F60+ 235/269 13/14
439 3:02:10 8:39 3:01:28 1744 Warren CHRIASTY Calgary AB M M60+ 203/207 13/13
440 3:03:18 8:42 3:02:58 1915 Louise PEGRAM Medicine Hat AB F F3039 236/269 69/80
441 3:03:22 8:42 3:03:02 1914 Adam PEGRAM Medicine Hat AB M M3039 204/207 60/60
442 3:04:22 8:45 3:03:37 2910 Teresa OYSTRECK Calgary AB F F4049 237/269 63/72
443 3:05:55 8:49 3:05:35 2853 Renee LAPORTE Eckville AB F F3039 238/269 70/80
444 3:05:57 8:49 3:05:50 2807 Kristina GOLDRING Edmonton AB F F3039 239/269 71/80
445 3:06:32 8:51 3:06:02 2821 Danielle HECK Calgary AB F F3039 240/269 72/80
446 3:07:02 8:52 3:06:20 3942 Jennifer WALL Calgary AB F F9999 241/269 3/4
447 3:07:03 8:52 3:06:17 1958 Ruth STICKNEY Calgary AB F F5059 242/269 46/51
448 3:08:19 8:56 3:07:53 1981 Wendy WELTE Calgary AB F F4049 243/269 64/72
449 3:09:03 8:58 3:00:45 2832 Laina HYNES Calgary AB F F3039 244/269 73/80
450 3:09:17 8:59 3:08:50 1756 Nikki DALBY Calgary AB F F3039 245/269 74/80
451 3:09:18 8:59 3:08:50 1954 Colette ST. GEORGE Calgary AB F F3039 246/269 75/80
452 3:09:18 8:59 3:08:52 1780 Becky EMON Calgary AB F F3039 247/269 76/80
453 3:09:24 8:59 3:08:47 1952 Karen SPENCER Bragg Creek AB F F5059 248/269 47/51
454 3:10:31 9:02 3:10:14 2981 Rebecca WEST Turner Valley AB F F3039 249/269 77/80
455 3:11:02 9:04 3:10:51 1858 Eva LEW Calgary AB F F3039 250/269 78/80
456 3:12:19 9:07 3:11:53 2907 Jenifer OLAR Strathmore AB F F4049 251/269 65/72
457 3:12:20 9:07 3:11:53 2867 Morgan MACLEOD Calgary AB F F2029 252/269 43/45
458 3:17:08 9:21 3:16:17 2898 Jennifer NELSON Okotoks AB F F4049 253/269 66/72
459 3:17:10 9:21 3:16:17 2817 Katherine HARDY Calgary AB F F4049 254/269 67/72
460 3:17:14 9:21 3:16:22 2811 Breahna GUSTAFSON Calgary AB F F3039 255/269 79/80
461 3:17:38 9:22 3:17:08 1768 Kerri DOWNER Calgary AB F F4049 256/269 68/72
462 3:17:39 9:23 3:17:08 1783 Jennifer FEHRMANN Calgary AB F F4049 257/269 69/72
463 3:18:06 9:24 3:18:01 1748 Jackie COLLINS Calgary AB F F4049 258/269 70/72
464 3:18:07 9:24 3:17:25 1726 Cynthia BROCKLEBANK Calgary AB F F4049 259/269 71/72
465 3:18:07 9:24 3:17:26 1773 Sheila ECKERSLEY Calgary AB F F4049 260/269 72/72
466 3:28:17 9:53 3:27:43 2822 Joyce HELINSKY Okotoks AB F F5059 261/269 48/51
467 3:28:18 9:53 3:27:44 2805 Danielle GIRARD Lacombe AB F F5059 262/269 49/51
468 3:28:56 9:55 3:28:55 1859 Brenda LICKISS Dewinton AB F F60+ 263/269 14/14
469 3:28:56 9:55 3:28:25 1817 Jacob HENDRIKS Calgary AB M M5059 205/207 39/40
470 3:32:44 10:05 3:32:08 1906 Courtenay PARKINSON Calgary AB F F3039 264/269 80/80
471 3:32:44 10:05 3:32:08 1904 Hailey O'BRIEN Calgary AB F F2029 265/269 44/45
472 3:34:05 10:09 3:33:22 1823 Cheryl HOWSE Airdrie AB F F5059 266/269 50/51
473 3:37:56 10:20 3:37:42 1764 Allan DONSKY Calgary AB M M5059 206/207 40/40
474 3:37:59 10:20 3:37:43 1814 Janice HARRIS Calgary AB F F5059 267/269 51/51
475 3:38:19 10:21 3:38:14 2905 Blessing ODINYA Calgary AB F F2029 268/269 45/45
476 3:44:32 10:39 3:44:20 1934 Dan REWUCKI Calgary AB M M4049 207/207 75/75
477 3:44:33 10:39 3:44:16 3944 Belinda RENUCKI Calgary F F9999 269/269 4/4

Results by: Startline Timing
https://www.startlinetiming.com/en/races

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.