En Français

Participants

Beat Beethoven - Edmonton 2005
Individual 8k Run Registration

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name Division Division Rank
1 26:22 3:18 3834 Tony FLORES MWC 1/2
2 28:09 3:32 3041 Chris BELL M3039 1/123
3 28:16 3:32 3847 John SOLTICE M3039 2/123
4 30:40 3:50 3909 Andrew QUINN M4049 1/103
5 31:13 3:55 3921 Gary RYBACZOK M3039 3/123
6 31:29 3:57 3896 Sean MILLER M0119 1/31
7 31:38 3:58 3223 Jamie GRANT M2029 1/53
8 31:39 3:58 3922 Tim WIECHAR M3039 4/123
9 31:39 3:58 3088 roger CABLE M3039 5/123
10 31:39 3:58 3140 Jerry DEREWONCO M4049 2/103
11 31:44 3:58 3905 Tim HARTLEY M3039 6/123
12 31:46 3:59 3799 Clive BURKE M5059 1/66
13 31:52 3:59 3856 Wayne ARMITSTEAD M5059 2/66
14 31:55 3:60 3956 Adam WARD M0119 2/31
15 32:00 4:00 3316 Ryan KAARSEMAKER M2029 2/53
16 32:09 4:02 3260 Jasen HIGUCHI M2029 3/53
17 32:32 4:04 3431 Peter MARKOWSKI M3039 7/123
18 32:32 4:04 3138 Kevin DENNIS M3039 8/123
19 32:34 4:05 3302 Michael JOHNS M5059 3/66
20 32:34 4:05 3953 Tyler LUCHKO M2029 4/53
21 32:37 4:05 3242 Amanda HARWOOD F2029 1/127
22 32:44 4:06 3898 James LINTHORNE M2029 5/53
23 33:00 4:08 3031 Joseph BACK M2029 6/53
24 33:01 4:08 3226 Greg BREWSTER M2029 7/53
25 33:03 4:08 3153 Scott DORWARD M3039 9/123
26 33:03 4:08 3455 Robert MCKINNON M5059 4/66
27 33:14 4:10 3587 Ken RULLER M4049 3/103
28 33:16 4:10 3515 Eamon O'KEEFFE M3039 10/123
29 33:23 4:11 3920 Ralf MASSAR M4049 4/103
30 33:34 4:12 3132 Mitch DAVIDSON M5059 5/66
31 33:39 4:13 3513 Leland OBERST M3039 11/123
32 33:41 4:13 3243 Jordan HAVSCHILDT M2029 8/53
33 33:45 4:14 3838 Andy OGLE M5059 6/66
34 33:54 4:15 3963 Doris HAMEL M4049 5/103
35 33:58 4:15 3050 Nathan BERNES M0119 3/31
36 34:01 4:16 3283 Murray HUNT M5059 7/66
37 34:04 4:16 3200 Brett GAUDREAU M0119 4/31
38 34:06 4:16 3049 Megan BERNES F0119 1/19
39 34:10 4:17 3192 Doug FRENCH M4049 6/103
40 34:10 4:17 3202 Paul GAUDREAU M4049 7/103
41 34:27 4:19 3981 Robert BARRINGTON-LEIG M0119 5/31
42 34:28 4:19 3651 Warren STEIN M3039 12/123
43 34:43 4:21 3467 Daniel MILLER M2029 9/53
44 34:43 4:21 3277 Mark HOULE M3039 13/123
45 34:53 4:22 3741 Stephen WIGHTMAN M2029 10/53
46 35:09 4:24 3850 Robert HORNBROOK M5059 8/66
47 35:19 4:25 3597 Danny SCHAFER M3039 14/123
48 35:19 4:25 3884 Chris ADE M2029 11/53
49 35:21 4:26 3219 Mark GOOS M3039 15/123
50 35:22 4:26 3256 Annette HENKEL F3039 1/153
51 35:23 4:26 3876 Greg SASAKI M3039 16/123
52 35:28 4:26 3886 Ron HICKS M5059 9/66
53 35:40 4:28 3142 Deborah DIGIUSEPPE F4049 1/112
54 35:47 4:29 3404 Chris LORD M6069 1/23
55 35:48 4:29 3414 Errol MACEACHERN M3039 17/123
56 35:49 4:29 3009 Steve AHLSWEDE M0119 6/31
57 35:51 4:29 3627 Terry SLEMKO M6069 2/23
58 35:53 4:30 3889 Colin FODOR M0119 7/31
59 35:53 4:30 3752 Doug WOLCH M4049 8/103
60 35:55 4:30 3124 Trevor CRAWFORD M3039 18/123
61 35:57 4:30 3186 Teresa FLANIGAN F3039 2/153
62 36:00 4:30 3335 Sarb KHATRA M3039 19/123
63 36:02 4:31 3915 Kevin HARRISON M4049 9/103
64 36:02 4:31 3941 Dave MCCASHIN M5059 10/66
65 36:04 4:31 3943 Howard PERKINS M4049 10/103
66 36:05 4:31 3977 Vlad FOYA M2029 12/53
67 36:05 4:31 3793 Adam HUCKELL M0119 8/31
68 36:06 4:31 3676 Kevin SZYDLOWSKI M3039 20/123
69 36:07 4:31 3127 Allan DAMER M5059 11/66
70 36:08 4:31 3833 Corben HAGEN M0119 9/31
71 36:10 4:32 3345 Sherry KNUTSVIG F4049 2/112
72 36:10 4:32 3195 Carolin GAEBEL F3039 3/153
73 36:13 4:32 3019 Ryan ANDERSON M3039 21/123
74 36:21 4:33 3420 Janet MAGDALINSKI F3039 4/153
75 36:22 4:33 3599 Cory SCHERGER M0119 10/31
76 36:25 4:34 3771 Carol YPMA F3039 5/153
77 36:25 4:34 3475 Rick MOORE M4049 11/103
78 36:25 4:34 3750 Wally WIWCHAR M6069 3/23
79 36:29 4:34 3355 Terry KORTE M3039 22/123
80 36:34 4:35 3073 Charmaine BROOKS F3039 6/153
81 36:34 4:35 3704 Allan USHKO M4049 12/103
82 36:34 4:35 3945 Steve BLANCHARD M4049 13/103
83 36:35 4:35 3549 Jim POLIQUIN M4049 14/103
84 36:36 4:35 3857 Kendall STEINKE F3039 7/153
85 36:39 4:35 3798 Dawn FEDINA F4049 3/112
86 36:44 4:36 3091 Royden CALLIOUX M4049 15/103
87 36:45 4:36 3738 Cliff WHITFORD M4049 16/103
88 36:46 4:36 3255 Paul HENDERSON M2029 13/53
89 36:51 4:37 3039 Gordon BECK M4049 17/103
90 36:52 4:37 3890 Chantal DENHOLM F2029 2/127
91 36:52 4:37 3763 Duncan WU M4049 18/103
92 36:53 4:37 3897 Nathan FREED M3039 23/123
93 36:54 4:37 3318 Cheryl KABARCHUK F4049 4/112
94 36:56 4:37 3478 Dan MORROW M3039 24/123
95 37:00 4:38 3823 David HOSHIZAKI M3039 25/123
96 37:05 4:39 3600 Julia SCHIEMANN F2029 3/127
97 37:11 4:39 3916 Dave WILSON M5059 12/66
98 37:14 4:40 3501 Bruce NEUMANN M4049 19/103
99 37:16 4:40 3454 Jeffrey MCKELVEY M5059 13/66
100 37:22 4:41 376 1 Richard WOOLLEY M3039 26/123
101 37:25 4:41 386 4 Terry GRIEGER M4049 20/103
102 37:30 4:42 338 8 Ed LEITERT M5059 14/66
103 37:30 4:42 375 1 Martin WLOKA M2029 14/53
104 37:32 4:42 357 3 Mary RICHARDSON F3039 8/153
105 37:36 4:42 313 5 Douglas DEBRUIJN M5059 15/66
106 37:37 4:43 328 6 Paul HUTCHINSON M3039 27/123
107 37:43 4:43 391 9 Margaret CONQUEST FWC 1/1
108 37:44 4:43 390 1 Kevin ULMER M4049 21/103
109 37:46 4:44 333 8 Brad KIMBALL M3039 28/123
110 37:46 4:44 353 8 Sheryl PETRAS F3039 9/153
111 37:48 4:44 307 7 Katelyn BUKIEDA F0119 2/19
112 37:51 4:44 397 1 Travers ROY M3039 29/123
113 37:52 4:44 366 3 Tod STRICKLAND M3039 30/123
114 37:54 4:45 353 9 Tom PETRASA M3039 31/123
115 37:59 4:45 342 2 John MAH M3039 32/123
116 38:04 4:46 325 7 Pete HERAUF M2029 15/53
117 38:13 4:47 302 1 Saul ANSBACHER M2029 16/53
118 38:13 4:47 369 6 Eric TREMBLAY M3039 33/123
119 38:13 4:47 312 6 jim DAIGNEAU M4049 22/103
120 38:13 4:47 333 1 Cindy KEITH F3039 10/153
121 38:18 4:48 389 4 Dan GRAHN M5059 16/66
122 38:19 4:48 318 3 Kevin FINDLING M3039 34/123
123 38:20 4:48 346 1 Brad MELNYK M4049 23/103
124 38:25 4:49 326 5 Brian HODGES M6069 4/23
125 38:28 4:49 355 2 John POSTOLUK M3039 35/123
126 38:29 4:49 337 1 Po-Yuan KU M3039 36/123
127 38:29 4:49 386 9 Beverly KAINE F3039 11/153
128 38:32 4:49 312 8 Justin DAMER M2029 17/53
129 38:39 4:50 391 7 Kody KROKIS M2029 18/53
130 38:42 4:51 394 4 Gary WOODROW M6069 5/23
131 38:43 4:51 329 3 Margaret JANSEN F4049 5/112
132 38:44 4:51 324 6 Larry HAWRELAK M5059 17/66
133 38:45 4:51 327 0 Carol HOLOD F4049 6/112
134 38:46 4:51 335 7 Valerie KOSIK-SAWYER F3039 12/153
135 38:47 4:51 320 7 Yummoi GEE F5059 1/48
136 38:47 4:51 393 2 Barbara BIGGS F5059 2/48
137 38:49 4:52 309 4 Stuart CARLYLE M0119 11/31
138 38:49 4:52 304 7 Mark BERNARD M3039 37/123
139 38:50 4:52 377 4 Robert ZIMMER M3039 38/123
140 38:52 4:52 340 0 Carl LOEFFELMANN M3039 39/123
141 38:57 4:53 384 9 Camron RAHMANIAN M2029 19/53
142 38:58 4:53 321 5 Valdis GISLASON F4049 7/112
143 39:02 4:53 346 6 Steve MERRICK M4049 24/103
144 39:02 4:53 352 7 Guy PARKINS M4049 25/103
145 39:05 4:54 304 4 Martin BERGER M4049 26/103
146 39:06 4:54 380 7 Joanne HORRIGAN F3039 13/153
147 39:06 4:54 391 2 Rod WEIR M5059 18/66
148 39:07 4:54 387 5 Laura UNDERHILL F2029 4/127
149 39:09 4:54 325 9 Cliff HIGUCHI M4049 27/103
150 39:09 4:54 375 4 Terri WOLSKI F3039 14/153
151 39:11 4:54 329 1 Robbie JACKSON M2029 20/53
152 39:12 4:54 326 6 Jeremy HODGES M0119 12/31
153 39:14 4:55 349 1 Suzette NARBONNE F4049 8/112
154 39:17 4:55 386 1 Barry CHALK M5059 19/66
155 39:22 4:56 375 7 Eddie WONG M2029 21/53
156 39:22 4:56 350 2 William NG M3039 40/123
157 39:23 4:56 389 9 Richard LONG M4049 28/103
158 39:24 4:56 366 8 Ann SUTHERLAND F4049 9/112
159 39:25 4:56 302 6 Art MURPHY M4049 29/103
160 39:25 4:56 325 3 Dennis HENDERSON M4049 30/103
161 39:27 4:56 326 9 David HOLLAND M3039 41/123
162 39:28 4:56 322 4 Mike GRAU M4049 31/103
163 39:31 4:57 334 0 Patricia KINGSEP F6069 1/3
164 39:32 4:57 386 8 Shawn MCCAHON M3039 42/123
165 39:35 4:57 351 6 Constance O'LAUGHLIN F5059 3/48
166 39:36 4:57 370 1 Ross ULLYOT M4049 32/103
167 39:37 4:58 348 9 Ross NAIRNE M3039 43/123
168 39:39 4:58 317 4 Ben ETTINGER M0119 13/31
169 39:39 4:58 360 3 Fred SCHULTE M6069 6/23
170 39:39 4:58 394 7 Janet COULTER F4049 10/112
171 39:41 4:58 311 1 John COCHRANE M3039 44/123
172 39:44 4:58 338 9 Richard LEMOINE M4049 33/103
173 39:45 4:59 305 1 Agnieszka BIENIAK F2029 5/127
174 39:48 4:59 390 3 Errol BARRIE M3039 45/123
175 39:51 4:59 301 2 Cindy ANAKA F3039 15/153
176 39:51 4:59 352 9 Harshad PATEL M4049 34/103
177 39:52 4:59 305 3 Rob BISHOP M3039 46/123
178 39:52 4:59 336 4 Don KOWALCHUK M5059 20/66
179 39:53 4:60 348 1 Gerald MURNANE M4049 35/103
180 39:55 4:60 306 0 Matthew BOIKO M4049 36/103
181 39:57 4:60 362 8 Jeanette SLOAN F5059 4/48
182 39:59 4:60 311 0 Patricia CIVIDINO F3039 16/153
183 40:01 5:01 309 6 Brent CARNEGIE M3039 47/123
184 40:01 5:01 339 0 Len WONG M4049 37/103
185 40:02 5:01 378 9 Huy NGUYEN M3039 48/123
186 40:03 5:01 383 9 Andrea TRENDEL F2029 6/127
187 40:09 5:02 315 8 Rob DRIEDGER M4049 38/103
188 40:10 5:02 308 4 Jack BUTTERWORTH M4049 39/103
189 40:12 5:02 373 2 Scott WATSON M3039 49/123
190 40:15 5:02 384 4 Alex YEUNG M4049 40/103
191 40:17 5:03 368 9 Jeff THOMPSON M4049 41/103
192 40:17 5:03 322 1 Peter GRAHAM M6069 7/23
193 40:18 5:03 355 5 Stephen PRICE M3039 50/123
194 40:27 5:04 339 7 Wendy LINDOP F3039 17/153
195 40:28 5:04 365 7 Grant STOBBE M3039 51/123
196 40:29 5:04 379 7 Bailey ARTYM F0119 3/19
197 40:29 5:04 356 1 Corrie PUSCH F3039 18/153
198 40:29 5:04 359 5 Patricia SAUVE F3039 19/153
199 40:29 5:04 357 9 Shannon ROBINSON F2029 7/127
200 40:30 5:04 370 6 Megham VAN BRABANT F0119 4/19
201 40:34 5:05 393 1 Christine BIGGS F2029 8/127
202 40:36 5:05 382 5 Fangliang HE M4049 42/103
203 40:39 5:05 387 1 Bob DAWSON M4049 43/103
204 40:44 5:06 356 8 Cindy RECKSIEDLER F3039 20/153
205 40:44 5:06 364 4 Chris SPRYSAK M3039 52/123
206 40:47 5:06 302 8 Ignacio ASTETE M0119 14/31
207 40:53 5:07 395 2 Daryl COUTTS M3039 53/123
208 40:53 5:07 323 5 John HARDEMAN M4049 44/103
209 40:53 5:07 379 2 Carol CHORANEC F4049 11/112
210 40:54 5:07 380 0 Frank SPADAFORA M5059 21/66
211 40:55 5:07 382 4 Mike GIECK M3039 54/123
212 40:57 5:08 369 3 Jana TOMASOVIC F4049 12/112
213 41:00 5:08 361 2 Grant SHAIGEC M3039 55/123
214 41:02 5:08 397 8 Brian HILL M4049 45/103
215 41:03 5:08 367 9 Pheng TAN M3039 56/123
216 41:04 5:08 307 2 Derek BRODERSEN M4049 46/103
217 41:10 5:09 386 7 Andrew VARGO M2029 22/53
218 41:11 5:09 378 5 Robert LAMB M5059 22/66
219 41:15 5:10 354 0 PAUL PETTIPAS M4049 47/103
220 41:18 5:10 376 2 Rob WRIGHT M3039 57/123
221 41:21 5:11 305 4 jamie BLACK M3039 58/123
222 41:25 5:11 336 1 Ardyce KOURI F2029 9/127
223 41:30 5:12 397 2 Sherri FOWNES F3039 21/153
224 41:31 5:12 346 9 Jason MILLER M3039 59/123
225 41:32 5:12 341 6 Carmen MACKENZIE F2029 10/127
226 41:33 5:12 393 9 Fred FISBURNE F4049 13/112
227 41:35 5:12 354 6 Jaime PLIN F3039 22/153
228 41:36 5:12 393 8 Rob KOTYSHYN F4049 14/112
229 41:36 5:12 393 4 Wayne LAGROIX
230 41:37 5:13 343 2 Sayler MARR F2029 11/127
231 41:37 5:13 303 2 Lyndon BAINES M4049 48/103
232 41:38 5:13 343 4 Sylvia MARTIN F5059 5/48
233 41:39 5:13 356 0 Jackie PRYER F4049 15/112
234 41:42 5:13 377 3 Myla ZAMBUREK F2029 12/127
235 41:48 5:14 319 4 Rose FU F3039 23/153
236 41:48 5:14 316 7 Shawna EDMONDS COUTU F3039 24/153
237 41:52 5:14 393 3 Karen FISCHER M3039 60/123
238 41:52 5:14 302 3 George ARCURI M2029 23/53
239 41:52 5:14 376 4 Jordan WU M0119 15/31
240 41:52 5:14 349 7 Scott NEIS M4049 49/103
241 41:53 5:15 368 0 Ray TATE
242 41:53 5:15 383 1 Kevin LAYCHUK M4049 50/103
243 41:53 5:15 321 1 Linda GEROW F3039 25/153
244 41:54 5:15 310 2 Darren CHEWKA M2029 24/53
245 41:54 5:15 321 7 Manuel GOMEZ M3039 61/123
246 41:54 5:15 363 8 Martin SMITH M2029 25/53
247 41:56 5:15 355 6 Tara PRICE F3039 26/153
248 41:58 5:15 330 7 Connie JONES F4049 16/112
249 42:01 5:16 317 0 bonnie ELIUK F4049 17/112
250 42:01 5:16 342 4 Paul MAJOR M4049 51/103
251 42:01 5:16 342 5 Thomas MAJOR M0119 16/31
252 42:05 5:16 369 5 Rick TREMBATH M4049 52/103
253 42:06 5:16 395 1 Sharlane ENRIGHT F3039 27/153
254 42:06 5:16 316 4 Don DYER M3039 62/123
255 42:13 5:17 388 8 Dean FODOR M4049 53/103
256 42:16 5:17 307 4 Ryan BROWNLEE M3039 63/123
257 42:18 5:18 306 5 Lisa BOWES F4049 18/112
258 42:18 5:18 326 8 Virgil HOEFELS M2029 26/53
259 42:20 5:18 345 6 Barry MCMEEKIN M5059 23/66
260 42:20 5:18 317 9 Gavin FEDORCHUK- DUKE M0119 17/31
261 42:22 5:18 306 9 Rene BREAULT M3039 64/123
262 42:25 5:19 359 2 Tammy SALZL F3039 28/153
263 42:26 5:19 375 6 Derrick WONG M3039 65/123
264 42:26 5:19 359 4 Tracey SAUNDERS F3039 29/153
265 42:27 5:19 328 7 Maureen HUTCHISON F3039 30/153
266 42:31 5:19 378 2 Dave KORNDER M5059 24/66
267 42:31 5:19 319 0 Carol FRANZ F4049 19/112
268 42:33 5:20 391 0 Joesph LEONG-SIT M3039 66/123
269 42:35 5:20 384 8 Don DICK M5059 25/66
270 42:36 5:20 354 8 Wendy POGUE F2029 13/127
271 42:37 5:20 358 3 Selwyn ROMANOVSKY M5059 26/66
272 42:38 5:20 330 5 Noémie JOHNSON F2029 14/127
273 42:38 5:20 329 5 Karen JAQUES F3039 31/153
274 42:40 5:20 376 8 Xu YAO M2029 27/53
275 42:42 5:21 316 1 Lloyd DUMONCEAUX M4049 54/103
276 42:42 5:21 311 3 Craig COLVIN M3039 67/123
277 42:43 5:21 314 8 Robert DOLLEVOET M3039 68/123
278 42:44 5:21 385 8 Jeanne MCCURDY F4049 20/112
279 42:46 5:21 326 7 Stephanie HOEFELS F3039 32/153
280 42:48 5:21 396 5 Norris WHISTON M5059 27/66
281 42:48 5:21 352 6 Michel PARADIS M4049 55/103
282 42:49 5:22 339 2 Joe LENNON M5059 28/66
283 42:50 5:22 348 6 Joanne MUTCHLER-DICKEN F5059 6/48
284 42:50 5:22 353 3 Tara PENNER F2029 15/127
285 42:52 5:22 369 8 Raymond TSANG M3039 69/123
286 42:53 5:22 395 5 Brendon WARD M4049 56/103
287 42:53 5:22 347 3 Dave MOORE M3039 70/123
288 42:54 5:22 341 2 Casey MACDONALD M3039 71/123
289 42:55 5:22 352 0 Liz ORICHOWSKI F5059 7/48
290 42:58 5:23 343 7 Kurt MASSE M3039 72/123
291 42:59 5:23 319 3 Dave FRIESEN M4049 57/103
292 43:00 5:23 394 6 Paul WONG M4049 58/103
293 43:00 5:23 344 2 Val MAYES F4049 21/112
294 43:02 5:23 387 2 Alan WALDIE M6069 8/23
295 43:05 5:24 309 7 Benj CARSON M2029 28/53
296 43:06 5:24 350 7 Erica NIXON F2029 16/127
297 43:07 5:24 317 5 Elizabeth ETTINGER F4049 22/112
298 43:07 5:24 330 3 Jen JOHNSON F2029 17/127
299 43:09 5:24 396 6 Joan BOYD M4049 59/103
300 43:09 5:24 330 4 Mark JOHNSON M3039 73/123
301 43:10 5:24 361 3 Mathie SHANNON F2029 18/127
302 43:10 5:24 394 8 Clint ROBINSON M2029 29/53
303 43:12 5:24 316 8 James EIDEM M4049 60/103
304 43:13 5:25 378 4 Hilary KORNDER F0119 5/19
305 43:13 5:25 305 7 Rick BOBIER M3039 74/123
306 43:14 5:25 336 5 Rick Kowalchu KOWALCHUK M3039 75/123
307 43:16 5:25 350 0 Matthew NEUFELD M3039 76/123
308 43:17 5:25 339 5 Nadine LEWYKY F2029 19/127
309 43:20 5:25 375 3 David WOLLMAN M5059 29/66
310 43:21 5:26 353 6 Patricia PERNICA F2029 20/127
311 43:21 5:26 380 2 Veronica VAN DIEPEN F4049 23/112
312 43:23 5:26 328 0 Douglas HUBE M6069 9/23
313 43:24 5:26 332 7 Tyleen KEARNEY F3039 33/153
314 43:24 5:26 329 6 Nagendran JAY M5059 30/66
315 43:24 5:26 300 4 Joanne ADDISON F2029 21/127
316 43:26 5:26 311 8 Micah COOPER F2029 22/127
317 43:27 5:26 304 2 Brooke BENNETT F2029 23/127
318 43:29 5:27 306 8 Warren BRADFORD M0119 18/31
319 43:30 5:27 328 8 Jim HUYSMANS M4049 61/103
320 43:31 5:27 320 8 Patrick GEERS M2029 30/53
321 43:32 5:27 317 6 Martina FAERBER F2029 24/127
322 43:33 5:27 373 0 Roderick WASYLISHEN M6069 10/23
323 43:33 5:27 303 3 Justin BALAZS M3039 77/123
324 43:34 5:27 338 2 Garth LANE M4049 62/103
325 43:35 5:27 355 3 Brenda POTORIEKU F2029 25/127
326 43:36 5:27 357 2 Lee RICHARDSON M5059 31/66
327 43:37 5:28 357 7 Jen ROBERTSON F2029 26/127
328 43:39 5:28 392 3 Taylor BYE F0119 6/19
329 43:39 5:28 329 7 Gary JEFFERSON M4049 63/103
330 43:39 5:28 302 7 Tanis ASSENHEIMER F3039 34/153
331 43:40 5:28 339 8 Lisa LAMOUREUX F3039 35/153
332 43:40 5:28 335 6 Susan KOSANOVICH F4049 24/112
333 43:40 5:28 347 6 Claire MOREHEN F3039 36/153
334 43:40 5:28 318 2 Rebecca FERSOVITCH F3039 37/153
335 43:41 5:28 368 1 Graham TAYLOR M5059 32/66
336 43:42 5:28 352 3 Rebecca OULTON F2029 27/127
337 43:43 5:28 332 3 Connie KASTELAN F5059 8/48
338 43:44 5:28 307 9 Jordan BURKE-GAFFNEY M0119 19/31
339 43:44 5:28 324 1 Melissa HARVEY F2029 28/127
340 43:44 5:28 395 4 Victor WONG M3039 78/123
341 43:45 5:29 343 0 Oksana MARCHIORO F4049 25/112
342 43:46 5:29 304 6 Guy BERNARD M4049 64/103
343 43:47 5:29 307 8 Janet BURKE-GAFFNEY F4049 26/112
344 43:49 5:29 397 5 Richard AST M6069 11/23
345 43:51 5:29 344 1 Marion MAYERHOFER F3039 38/153
346 43:53 5:30 396 1 Susan FRENCH F2029 29/127
347 43:54 5:30 369 4 Gabino TRAVASSOS M3039 79/123
348 43:54 5:30 376 0 Trent WOODS M3039 80/123
349 43:58 5:30 396 2 Jean-Oliver BERGEN M2029 31/53
350 43:58 5:30 326 1 Veronica HIGUCHI F2029 30/127
351 43:59 5:30 346 2 Holly MELNYK F4049 27/112
352 44:00 5:30 331 7 Sandy KAARSEMAKER F4049 28/112
353 44:03 5:31 301 0 Bonita AMOS F4049 29/112
354 44:05 5:31 363 5 Ken SMITH M5059 33/66
355 44:05 5:31 388 3 Christi DEPUTAT F2029 31/127
356 44:05 5:31 306 6 Stacey BOYCHUK F2029 32/127
357 44:08 5:31 384 5 Gerald WENDT M4049 65/103
358 44:08 5:31 387 8 Anthony MAYFIELD M0119 20/31
359 44:09 5:32 305 9 Janice BOIKO F4049 30/112
360 44:11 5:32 313 0 Darcy KURYTNIK M2029 32/53
361 44:12 5:32 321 3 Donald GINTHER M2029 33/53
362 44:13 5:32 343 3 Stephanie MARTIN F3039 39/153
363 44:16 5:32 339 4 Beth LEVIA F3039 40/153
364 44:16 5:32 304 8 Laurie BERNES F2029 33/127
365 44:16 5:32 323 0 Amal HAJJAR F2029 34/127
366 44:17 5:33 369 0 Jeremy THORNE M3039 81/123
367 44:17 5:33 354 5 Michelle PILON F3039 41/153
368 44:18 5:33 361 9 Jeff SHIRTON M3039 82/123
369 44:18 5:33 361 8 Daniel SHIRTON M0119 21/31
370 44:18 5:33 364 3 Keith SPENCER M6069 12/23
371 44:20 5:33 317 7 Alan FARRANTS M5059 34/66
372 44:20 5:33 340 6 Deni LORIEAU M5059 35/66
373 44:20 5:33 384 6 Lance CLARK M4049 66/103
374 44:21 5:33 312 3 Paul COUPLAND M3039 83/123
375 44:22 5:33 323 7 FAY HARKE F5059 9/48
376 44:25 5:34 308 2 Kelly BUTLER F3039 42/153
377 44:25 5:34 349 5 Robert NEDVED M5059 36/66
378 44:25 5:34 308 3 shannon BUTLER F3039 43/153
379 44:30 5:34 354 4 Heather PICKARD F2029 35/127
380 44:30 5:34 336 2 amy KOWAL F3039 44/153
381 44:34 5:35 375 5 Charlene WONG F3039 45/153
382 44:35 5:35 368 7 Derek THOMAS M0119 22/31
383 44:38 5:35 333 7 David KIDNEY M6069 13/23
384 44:42 5:36 331 1 Joseph SALLIS M2029 34/53
385 44:42 5:36 362 1 Blair SHULAR M4049 67/103
386 44:42 5:36 367 0 Don SVITICH M4049 68/103
387 44:44 5:36 300 5 Leonard ADDISON M5059 37/66
388 44:45 5:36 388 7 Marvel HICKS F5059 10/48
389 44:46 5:36 334 3 Scott KLASSEN M3039 84/123
390 44:49 5:37 360 7 Luigi SCORNAIENCHI M3039 85/123
391 44:49 5:37 337 5 Jim KUPKA M4049 69/103
392 44:56 5:37 381 4 Melanie THIESSEN F2029 36/127
393 44:57 5:38 352 2 John OTTEWELL M5059 38/66
394 44:59 5:38 308 0 Tracey BURNETT F3039 46/153
395 45:04 5:38 314 3 Shaun DILNEY M3039 86/123
396 45:07 5:39 355 9 Colin PRYER M4049 70/103
397 45:10 5:39 322 0 David GRABSKI M4049 71/103
398 45:11 5:39 360 4 Karen SCHULTZ F3039 47/153
399 45:12 5:39 380 9 Lori HAWRELAK F3039 48/153
400 45:13 5:40 390 2 Lynne RAPLEY F3039 49/153
401 45:13 5:40 345 2 Paul MCFARLANE M3039 87/123
402 45:14 5:40 337 2 John KUBY M5059 39/66
403 45:15 5:40 357 5 Michelle RITCHIE F3039 50/153
404 45:15 5:40 396 8 Mike SPALDING M2029 35/53
405 45:17 5:40 352 1 Cathy OSTAPOWILZ F3039 51/153
406 45:18 5:40 315 4 Elizabeth DOUGLAS F5059 11/48
407 45:20 5:40 367 8 kim TAN F3039 52/153
408 45:22 5:41 373 6 kent WEST M3039 88/123
409 45:23 5:41 309 8 Rita CELS F4049 31/112
410 45:23 5:41 300 6 Patricia ADDISON F5059 12/48
411 45:25 5:41 303 7 Ruby BERLIN F4049 32/112
412 45:26 5:41 328 5 Brian HURLEY M3039 89/123
413 45:28 5:41 303 5 Greg BARTHEL M3039 90/123
414 45:28 5:41 395 9 Sarah FEDORATION F2029 37/127
415 45:29 5:42 374 3 Vickii WILLIAMS F5059 13/48
416 45:33 5:42 316 0 Laurey DRVARIC F5059 14/48
417 45:33 5:42 315 9 Ernie DRVARIC M5059 40/66
418 45:35 5:42 364 9 Cathryn STARING PARRISH F4049 33/112
419 45:37 5:43 329 0 Cindy ISSAC F2029 38/127
420 45:39 5:43 374 9 Michael WITHERSPOON M3039 91/123
421 45:41 5:43 323 4 Rob HANCOCK M2029 36/53
422 45:43 5:43 362 4 Lois SIM F3039 53/153
423 45:43 5:43 327 5 Ralph HOPE M5059 41/66
424 45:48 5:44 391 8 Kristin KROKIS M3039 92/123
425 45:48 5:44 336 6 Shari KOWALCHUK M2029 37/53
426 45:49 5:44 323 6 nicole HARDER F2029 39/127
427 45:49 5:44 364 1 Darren SOWAN M3039 93/123
428 45:53 5:45 331 0 Liette JORGENSEN F3039 54/153
429 45:53 5:45 321 6 Kristine GODZIUK F3039 55/153
430 45:53 5:45 353 4 Valerie PEREDERY F4049 34/112
431 45:56 5:45 306 4 Karen BOURGEOIS F2029 40/127
432 45:57 5:45 381 5 Michael THIESSEN M2029 38/53
433 46:00 5:45 356 7 Krista RAWSON F3039 56/153
434 46:00 5:45 305 8 Douglas BODNER M0119 23/31
435 46:01 5:46 322 2 Jazmin GRANDON F2029 41/127
436 46:03 5:46 304 0 Dennis BEDARD M5059 42/66
437 46:03 5:46 332 4 Reg KASTELAN M5059 43/66
438 46:07 5:46 327 1 Jim HOLOD M4049 72/103
439 46:09 5:47 382 8 Louise DUPUIS F4049 35/112
440 46:10 5:47 302 2 Christine ARCHIBALD F4049 36/112
441 46:12 5:47 366 0 Erin STRACHAN F2029 42/127
442 46:12 5:47 331 3 Susan JUBIEN F3039 57/153
443 46:14 5:47 337 3 Cynthia KUIZENGA F3039 58/153
444 46:14 5:47 308 6 Helen BUZIK F5059 15/48
445 46:16 5:47 344 3 Archie MC DONALD M5059 44/66
446 46:17 5:48 358 6 Tanya RUDYK F3039 59/153
447 46:18 5:48 379 5 Bill ARTYM M5059 45/66
448 46:19 5:48 328 1 Christine HUBER F2029 43/127
449 46:21 5:48 389 2 Carleen READY F0119 7/19
450 46:21 5:48 322 5 Grant GREENFIELD M3039 94/123
451 46:23 5:48 335 8 Cory KOT M3039 95/123
452 46:27 5:49 383 2 Shawna HAGEN F3039 60/153
453 46:30 5:49 316 6 Diane EDIGER F4049 37/112
454 46:30 5:49 330 6 Dianne JOHNSTON F3039 61/153
455 46:30 5:49 307 5 Marian BRUIN F4049 38/112
456 46:32 5:49 323 8 Jim HARPELL M6069 14/23
457 46:36 5:50 374 2 Janice WILLIAMS F4049 39/112
458 46:36 5:50 336 9 Keely KROKIS F2029 44/127
459 46:36 5:50 305 2 Nicolette BINKLEY F4049 40/112
460 46:36 5:50 331 2 Susan JUBB-BABINEAU F3039 62/153
461 46:40 5:50 311 5 Sean COMEAULT M3039 96/123
462 46:41 5:51 358 4 McLarney ROSALEEN F0119 8/19
463 46:42 5:51 381 8 Debbie LESNIAK F4049 41/112
464 46:42 5:51 381 9 Les WIEGAND F5059 16/48
465 46:45 5:51 318 5 Jennifer FISHER F2029 45/127
466 46:50 5:52 364 0 TJ SOKOLUK M0119 24/31
467 46:50 5:52 301 8 Robin ANDERSON M2029 39/53
468 46:50 5:52 301 4 Janie ANDERSON F2029 46/127
469 46:51 5:52 350 3 Amanda NICHOLSON F3039 63/153
470 46:51 5:52 315 5 Kristin DOWN F3039 64/153
471 46:53 5:52 333 6 Jamie KHAU M2029 40/53
472 46:54 5:52 328 9 Jennifer INGHAM F2029 47/127
473 46:55 5:52 333 3 patricia KENNY F3039 65/153
474 46:56 5:52 360 5 Tracey SCHUMACHER F3039 66/153
475 46:56 5:52 311 4 Connie COMEAULT F5059 17/48
476 46:56 5:52 393 6 Caroline GARTKE F3039 67/153
477 47:00 5:53 391 3 Sharon MACKLIN F4049 42/112
478 47:00 5:53 347 0 Mary Ann MILLER F4049 43/112
479 47:01 5:53 351 1 Cathy NOWICKI F2029 48/127
480 47:01 5:53 366 4 Jody STYPULA F2029 49/127
481 47:01 5:53 385 2 Poebe DEY F3039 68/153
482 47:01 5:53 366 5 Valerie STYPULA F5059 18/48
483 47:01 5:53 396 0 Sarah GREGG F0119 9/19
484 47:04 5:53 374 8 Lynette WITHERSPOON F3039 69/153
485 47:04 5:53 311 2 Greg COLE M3039 97/123
486 47:05 5:54 352 5 Merelee PANYCH F4049 44/112
487 47:05 5:54 367 5 Jennifer SZYDLOWSKI F3039 70/153
488 47:07 5:54 337 9 Rick LABRASH M4049 73/103
489 47:10 5:54 371 5 Camille VANZELLA M70+ 1/2
490 47:11 5:54 318 9 Jayme FOSTER F2029 50/127
491 47:11 5:54 368 4 Stephanie TEMPEST F4049 45/112
492 47:14 5:55 397 6 Sean MORTON M3039 98/123
493 47:14 5:55 310 5 Lynne CHISHOLM F4049 46/112
494 47:14 5:55 376 9 Allan YEE M5059 46/66
495 47:15 5:55 396 4 Gary ROSTOKO M3039 99/123
496 47:15 5:55 311 6 Marilyn CONNELL F4049 47/112
497 47:16 5:55 358 2 Lindy ROMANOVSKY F2029 51/127
498 47:16 5:55 366 9 Georgina SVAJGR M4049 74/103
499 47:17 5:55 313 7 Allison DENNIS F2029 52/127
500 47:17 5:55 312 5 Sandra CROLL F4049 48/112
501 47:18 5:55 351 9 Sheila O'NEILL F4049 49/112
502 47:18 5:55 381 3 Matthew BOUNDS M0119 25/31
503 47:18 5:55 327 9 Krista HRYNIUK F2029 53/127
504 47:18 5:55 393 5 Tim GARTKE M3039 100/123
505 47:18 5:55 350 8 Maureen NORRIS F5059 19/48
506 47:19 5:55 367 7 Joo TAN M4049 75/103
507 47:19 5:55 303 6 Shelley BARTHEL F3039 71/153
508 47:22 5:56 360 9 Andi SEASEN F2029 54/127
509 47:23 5:56 373 5 Aaron WELLS M3039 101/123
510 47:23 5:56 342 1 Douglas MAH M4049 76/103
511 47:24 5:56 318 4 Lynne FISCHER F4049 50/112
512 47:26 5:56 355 0 Andrew POOLE M0119 26/31
513 47:27 5:56 306 3 Gregory BOUNDS M4049 77/103
514 47:29 5:57 314 7 Neil DOELL M2029 41/53
515 47:29 5:57 355 1 Rick POOLE M5059 47/66
516 47:32 5:57 360 1 Vannessa SCHMIDT F2029 55/127
517 47:33 5:57 365 3 Jan STELMASCHUK F5059 20/48
518 47:33 5:57 322 8 Shelly GROVE F4049 51/112
519 47:33 5:57 0 Unknown COMPETITOR
520 47:34 5:57 371 3 Bonnie VANDALFSEN F4049 52/112
521 47:34 5:57 321 4 John GIOVANNI M6069 15/23
522 47:35 5:57 308 5 Kathleen BUTTERWORTH F3039 72/153
523 47:37 5:58 365 5 Leanne STEWART F2029 56/127
524 47:38 5:58 358 1 Elaine ROMANOVSKY F5059 21/48
525 47:40 5:58 362 6 Jackie SIMPSON F3039 73/153
526 47:41 5:58 387 7 Ida FAYAD F3039 74/153
527 47:41 5:58 321 8 Lisa GOODWIN F3039 75/153
528 47:41 5:58 372 1 Tony WALFORD M5059 48/66
529 47:42 5:58 323 2 Clay HAMAN M3039 102/123
530 47:43 5:58 332 0 Sheri KARRAN F3039 76/153
531 47:43 5:58 347 7 Lori MORRIS F3039 77/153
532 47:43 5:58 306 2 Sheldon BOUCHER M4049 78/103
533 47:44 5:58 365 2 Bonnie STELMACH F3039 78/153
534 47:44 5:58 334 4 Lisa KLEPARCHUK F2029 57/127
535 47:45 5:59 390 4 Jim DACYSZYN M4049 79/103
536 47:47 5:59 338 6 Lori LEHMAN F2029 58/127
537 47:47 5:59 388 1 Negar ASDAGHI F2029 59/127
538 47:48 5:59 336 8 Leah KRESS F3039 79/153
539 47:49 5:59 315 0 Donald KESHO
540 47:52 5:59 334 6 Mick KOHUT M4049 80/103
541 47:53 5:60 323 9 Joanna HARRINGTON F3039 80/153
542 47:53 5:60 344 5 Nancy MCCALDER F5059 22/48
543 47:55 5:60 387 3 Patricia ALEXANDER F5059 23/48
544 47:56 5:60 354 7 Debbie PLOUFFE F2029 60/127
545 47:56 5:60 381 1 Lindsay POELZER F2029 61/127
546 47:57 5:60 368 5 Dunn TERENCE M70+ 2/2
547 47:57 5:60 339 1 Christina LENNIE F2029 62/127
548 47:59 5:60 369 1 Nicole TIMMERMAN F2029 63/127
549 47:59 5:60 384 3 Rosanna DESJARDINS F2029 64/127
550 48:02 6:01 380 4 Leighann BALL F3039 81/153
551 48:03 6:01 380 3 John VANDERVAATE M3039 103/123
552 48:09 6:02 329 4 Val JANZEN F5059 24/48
553 48:12 6:02 324 5 Glen HAWKINS M4049 81/103
554 48:15 6:02 364 8 Joclyn STARCHUK F2029 65/127
555 48:17 6:03 316 2 carla DUROCHER F3039 82/153
556 48:18 6:03 301 3 Denise ANDERSON F5059 25/48
557 48:19 6:03 301 7 Rebecca ANDERSON F3039 83/153
558 48:19 6:03 360 2 Cindy SCHROEDER F3039 84/153
559 48:20 6:03 312 2 Colette COUMONT F3039 85/153
560 48:21 6:03 390 0 James MAXWELL M3039 104/123
561 48:21 6:03 361 7 Al SHIPTON M5059 49/66
562 48:24 6:03 341 5 Vickie MACINTOSH F4049 53/112
563 48:25 6:04 324 0 Patrick HARTNETT M5059 50/66
564 48:25 6:04 332 8 Jennifer KEATING F4049 54/112
565 48:26 6:04 370 9 Miriam VAN DIEST F5059 26/48
566 48:28 6:04 381 0 Mark JOSEPH M4049 82/103
567 48:29 6:04 340 3 Yvon LOISELLE M3039 105/123
568 48:29 6:04 338 4 Chris LAU F3039 86/153
569 48:31 6:04 387 4 Angela ANDERSON F3039 87/153
570 48:31 6:04 388 0 Morley BLANCH M5059 51/66
571 48:32 6:04 356 5 Jason RASTOVSKI M2029 42/53
572 48:32 6:04 350 5 Peter NICHOLSON M6069 16/23
573 48:32 6:04 364 7 Colleen STARCHUK F3039 88/153
574 48:33 6:05 338 3 Sheila LANGEVIN F3039 89/153
575 48:33 6:05 328 2 Dwayne HUNKA M4049 83/103
576 48:33 6:05 350 4 Amber NICHOLSON F2029 66/127
577 48:36 6:05 335 3 Brent KORTE M3039 106/123
578 48:42 6:06 355 8 Gerda PRUDEN F4049 55/112
579 48:44 6:06 349 0 Nanette KUFELDT F3039 90/153
580 48:45 6:06 380 1 Marianne LIVOJEVIC F3039 91/153
581 48:47 6:06 309 0 Victoria CAFFARO F3039 92/153
582 48:49 6:07 308 9 Michael CAFFARO M4049 84/103
583 48:50 6:07 302 4 Karolina ARCURI-BIENIAK F2029 67/127
584 48:53 6:07 381 2 Ken THOMAS MWC 2/2
585 48:55 6:07 306 1 Rita BOSCH F5059 27/48
586 48:55 6:07 348 4 JENNA MURRAY F0119 10/19
587 48:57 6:08 397 0 Stephanie NASH F0119 11/19
588 48:58 6:08 377 8 Jody SCHELL F5059 28/48
589 49:00 6:08 363 1 Nancy SMIGEROWSKY F4049 56/112
590 49:01 6:08 381 7 Kerry WIEBE M4049 85/103
591 49:04 6:08 396 9 Todd NASH M4049 86/103
592 49:04 6:08 380 6 Paul SCHILE M3039 107/123
593 49:08 6:09 340 7 Lydia LANMAN F2029 68/127
594 49:10 6:09 333 9 Sharla KING F3039 93/153
595 49:11 6:09 353 1 Juliet PAULE-GENTLE F4049 57/112
596 49:12 6:09 385 4 Veronica ATTWOOD F3039 94/153
597 49:12 6:09 310 8 Jenai CHRISTENSEN F3039 95/153
598 49:12 6:09 337 6 Marilyn KUYSTERS F4049 58/112
599 49:12 6:09 363 0 Dale SMIGEROWSKY M4049 87/103
600 49:13 6:10 314 6 Trang DO M2029 43/53
601 49:13 6:10 395 0 Mark ENRIGHT M3039 108/123
602 49:14 6:10 339 3 Alison LESSARD F3039 96/153
603 49:14 6:10 348 3 DOUGLAS MURRAY M5059 52/66
604 49:15 6:10 338 1 Taylor LALITHA F2029 69/127
605 49:16 6:10 318 8 Lisa FOREMAN F4049 59/112
606 49:16 6:10 337 4 Anita KUPKA F4049 60/112
607 49:16 6:10 317 1 alexis ELKJER F4049 61/112
608 49:17 6:10 383 0 Gordon LUCYK M4049 88/103
609 49:17 6:10 383 7 Jennifer MCCAFFERY F4049 62/112
610 49:17 6:10 318 7 Lee FOREMAN M4049 89/103
611 49:18 6:10 375 9 Sylvia WONG F3039 97/153
612 49:19 6:10 329 2 Fleur JAMIESON F5059 29/48
613 49:20 6:10 309 5 Georgina CARMICHAEL F5059 30/48
614 49:23 6:11 314 4 Corinne DINNIN-DAVIS F4049 63/112
615 49:25 6:11 313 3 Mary DE PAUW F4049 64/112
616 49:25 6:11 324 4 Debi HAWKES F3039 98/153
617 49:28 6:11 349 4 Soper NATASHA F2029 70/127
618 49:29 6:12 364 2 Jane SPAANS F5059 31/48
619 49:30 6:12 366 1 sandra STRANGMAN F4049 65/112
620 49:32 6:12 392 6 Iryna SHAPOSHNIKOVIA F4049 66/112
621 49:32 6:12 383 5 Adrea ESTEVES F2029 71/127
622 49:32 6:12 392 4 Wil HUGHES M5059 53/66
623 49:33 6:12 359 1 Demitor SAISON F2029 72/127
624 49:33 6:12 366 2 Danielle STRAUSS F2029 73/127
625 49:34 6:12 310 4 Kendra CHISHOLM F0119 12/19
626 49:35 6:12 333 2 James KENNY M4049 90/103
627 49:35 6:12 338 5 Susan LEE F3039 99/153
628 49:35 6:12 310 3 Elise CHISHOLM F2029 74/127
629 49:38 6:13 353 2 McLarney PAULINE F5059 32/48
630 49:38 6:13 392 5 Randy DUKE M4049 91/103
631 49:39 6:13 336 3 Adrienne KOWALCHUK F4049 67/112
632 49:40 6:13 387 9 Peter KATZENBACK M0119 27/31
633 49:40 6:13 338 7 Sarah LEIB F2029 75/127
634 49:40 6:13 352 8 Bryan PASTOR M2029 44/53
635 49:41 6:13 385 3 Rebecca BABA F3039 100/153
636 49:42 6:13 371 7 Linda VAXVICK F3039 101/153
637 49:42 6:13 327 2 Lori HOLOWAYCHUK F3039 102/153
638 49:42 6:13 345 0 Kellie MCEWAN F2029 76/127
639 49:43 6:13 361 5 Kendyl SHEPHERD M0119 28/31
640 49:44 6:13 320 5 Caroline GEE F4049 68/112
641 49:46 6:14 377 7 Lynn Marie ZUKIWSKY F2029 77/127
642 49:47 6:14 377 6 Jonathan ZUKIWSKY M2029 45/53
643 49:49 6:14 388 5 Gordon LUCKY M4049 92/103
644 49:50 6:14 325 1 garry HELFRICK M6069 17/23
645 49:50 6:14 321 0 Darlene GERMIN F4049 69/112
646 49:51 6:14 377 5 Richard ZUKIWSKI M4049 93/103
647 49:51 6:14 386 5 Christine CARTER F2029 78/127
648 49:52 6:14 328 4 Karen HUNTER F2029 79/127
649 49:53 6:15 371 2 Chris VAN TIGHEM M3039 109/123
650 49:53 6:15 358 5 Sandra ROURKE F3039 103/153
651 49:53 6:15 343 5 Sherry MASLYK F4049 70/112
652 49:55 6:15 363 7 Linda SMITH F5059 33/48
653 49:55 6:15 359 3 Fernando SANTORO M3039 110/123
654 50:07 6:16 382 2 Uppali SAMERAKOON M4049 94/103
655 50:07 6:16 335 9 Brad KOTOWICH M3039 111/123
656 50:07 6:16 336 0 Jamie KOTOWICH F3039 104/153
657 50:11 6:17 340 1 Kelly LOEFFELMANN F3039 105/153
658 50:12 6:17 312 0 Susan COOPER F4049 71/112
659 50:13 6:17 311 9 Mike COOPER M5059 54/66
660 50:17 6:18 349 2 Nand NARINE M5059 55/66
661 50:21 6:18 301 1 Heather AMOS F3039 106/153
662 50:21 6:18 354 3 Jean-François PICARD M4049 95/103
663 50:27 6:19 371 0 Jessica VAN DYKE F2029 80/127
664 50:27 6:19 366 6 Kate SUNDERLAND F2029 81/127
665 50:29 6:19 370 8 Tony VAN DALFSEN M2029 46/53
666 50:29 6:19 326 2 Parv HIM-FRIESEN F4049 72/112
667 50:31 6:19 348 7 Jen MYROL F2029 82/127
668 50:38 6:20 371 6 Glen VAXVICK M4049 96/103
669 50:38 6:20 379 0 Brian MEGLEY M5059 56/66
670 50:52 6:22 356 4 Leila RANTA F4049 73/112
671 50:53 6:22 373 7 Maya WHEELOCK F4049 74/112
672 50:53 6:22 314 9 Tanya DOMYTRAK F2029 83/127
673 50:56 6:22 305 5 Erin BLOCK F2029 84/127
674 50:58 6:23 349 9 laura NELSON F4049 75/112
675 51:00 6:23 334 1 Ellen KIRKPATRICK F2029 85/127
676 51:01 6:23 357 4 Jessica RITCHIE F2029 86/127
677 51:01 6:23 369 7 Delena TSANG F3039 107/153
678 51:01 6:23 342 8 Serena MAR F4049 76/112
679 51:02 6:23 326 4 Sharmin HISLOP F3039 108/153
680 51:02 6:23 394 2 Jayle WARKIN F0119 13/19
681 51:05 6:24 342 6 Victoria MALONE F2029 87/127
682 51:05 6:24 372 8 Shanon WARNER F3039 109/153
683 51:07 6:24 390 8 Dallas GOODALL F3039 110/153
684 51:09 6:24 310 6 Cathryn CHOPKO BECK F4049 77/112
685 51:10 6:24 398 0 Constance LEMAY F4049 78/112
686 51:10 6:24 385 5 Carol AUBEE-GIRARD F4049 79/112
687 51:11 6:24 346 0 Mark MCVEA M2029 47/53
688 51:20 6:25 381 6 Aldene THIESSEN F4049 80/112
689 51:22 6:26 382 6 Lianna MICHAUD F3039 111/153
690 51:22 6:26 382 7 Julie TRACHE F3039 112/153
691 51:26 6:26 309 2 Shauna CAMPBELL F2029 88/127
692 51:26 6:26 316 3 Carla DUTTENHOFFER F2029 89/127
693 51:26 6:26 346 4 Dakota MERCREDI M0119 29/31
694 51:26 6:26 349 3 Victor NATALY M3039 112/123
695 51:29 6:27 356 2 Julie RAK F3039 113/153
696 51:35 6:27 367 3 Treva SWICK F4049 81/112
697 51:35 6:27 325 0 Valerie HEIDECKER F5059 34/48
698 51:41 6:28 353 7 James PETERS M3039 113/123
699 51:44 6:28 375 8 James WONG M5059 57/66
700 51:44 6:28 368 6 Jamie TERHORST F4049 82/112
701 51:45 6:29 377 2 Tim YURCHAK M2029 48/53
702 51:46 6:29 347 4 Jill MOORE F3039 114/153
703 51:47 6:29 319 7 David GARTNER M3039 114/123
704 51:48 6:29 351 7 Corinne OLSON F2029 90/127
705 51:48 6:29 329 8 Dean JEFFERY M2029 49/53
706 51:49 6:29 374 6 Toni WILSON F4049 83/112
707 51:51 6:29 371 1 Mallory VAN DYKE F0119 14/19
708 51:52 6:29 314 5 Dianne DMYTRYSHYN F4049 84/112
709 51:55 6:30 341 9 Kelsey MACMILLAN F2029 91/127
710 51:55 6:30 357 1 Michelle RICHARD F4049 85/112
711 51:56 6:30 346 5 Lisa MERCREDI F3039 115/153
712 51:57 6:30 325 4 Michelle HENDERSON F2029 92/127
713 51:58 6:30 325 2 Cathy HENDERSON F3039 116/153
714 51:59 6:30 379 4 Barb ARTYM F4049 86/112
715 52:00 6:30 341 3 Leanne MACDONALD F3039 117/153
716 52:00 6:30 341 1 Abbegail MACDONALD
717 52:01 6:31 319 6 Gina GARIANO F2029 93/127
718 52:08 6:31 345 3 Nellie MCGEEHAN F4049 87/112
719 52:09 6:32 363 9 Sherry SOKOLUK F3039 118/153
720 52:14 6:32 302 5 Arron BEST F4049 88/112
721 52:16 6:32 364 6 Joseph STANG M4049 97/103
722 52:16 6:32 344 8 Hailey MCDONALD F0119 15/19
723 52:17 6:33 372 0 Alecia WAGNER F2029 94/127
724 52:25 6:34 393 0 Lisa NOBLE F4049 89/112
725 52:26 6:34 392 7 Jane GOODIER F4049 90/112
726 52:27 6:34 386 3 Bob RIDGEWAY M5059 58/66
727 52:27 6:34 372 4 Maggie WALSH F3039 119/153
728 52:27 6:34 386 2 Erica RIDGEWAY F0119 16/19
729 52:32 6:34 347 2 Brian MITCHELL M6069 18/23
730 52:35 6:35 354 2 Richard PHELPS M5059 59/66
731 52:37 6:35 372 6 Colin WARD M3039 115/123
732 52:39 6:35 365 8 Julie STOEHR F2029 95/127
733 52:45 6:36 300 3 Tanya ADAMS F3039 120/153
734 52:51 6:37 309 3 Randal CARLSON M3039 116/123
735 53:08 6:39 389 5 Caroline GRAHN F0119 17/19
736 53:08 6:39 385 9 Kristin MCCURDY F0119 18/19
737 53:13 6:40 368 3 Kelly TEDRICK F2029 96/127
738 53:17 6:40 302 9 Andy AU- YEUNG M2029 50/53
739 53:18 6:40 346 3 Lisa MENTZ F2029 97/127
740 53:21 6:41 331 9 Karey STEIL F2029 98/127
741 53:23 6:41 391 4 Jason COOPER M3039 117/123
742 53:27 6:41 398 3 Mandy NEVAKSHONOFF F2029 99/127
743 53:28 6:41 398 2 Michelle BREWER F3039 121/153
744 53:29 6:42 300 1 Kenneth ABERNATHY M5059 60/66
745 53:35 6:42 373 3 Debra WATTERS F4049 91/112
746 53:37 6:43 359 6 Urmela SCARLETT F3039 122/153
747 53:38 6:43 353 5 Heather PERL F4049 92/112
748 53:39 6:43 359 0 Kelsey RYLAND F2029 100/127
749 53:39 6:43 330 9 Melissa JONES F2029 101/127
750 53:44 6:43 389 1 Madeleine DENHOLM F5059 35/48
751 53:49 6:44 368 8 Ingrid THOMPSON F4049 93/112
752 53:52 6:44 380 5 Lynne DAVIES F3039 123/153
753 54:03 6:46 354 1 Andrea PHEASEY F5059 36/48
754 54:23 6:48 360 8 Aislynn SCOTT F2029 102/127
755 54:25 6:49 338 0 Michelle LAGRANGE F3039 124/153
756 54:25 6:49 372 5 Olivia WALSH F2029 103/127
757 54:31 6:49 367 4 Anita SWIER F3039 125/153
758 54:49 6:52 340 9 Julie LYNCH F3039 126/153
759 54:50 6:52 365 9 Sheryl STOSKY F2029 104/127
760 54:50 6:52 355 4 Mark POWELL M3039 118/123
761 54:55 6:52 322 9 Geoff GUMPINGER M3039 119/123
762 55:01 6:53 318 1 Myla FERRER F2029 105/127
763 55:03 6:53 396 7 Teresa COTESTA M3039 120/123
764 55:14 6:55 329 9 Kelly JERROTT F3039 127/153
765 55:14 6:55 358 0 Bonnie ROCHE F4049 94/112
766 55:14 6:55 357 6 Cheryl ROBB F3039 128/153
767 55:17 6:55 383 6 Tim ROBB M6069 19/23
768 55:24 6:56 316 5 Jennifer ECKERT F2029 106/127
769 55:25 6:56 300 2 Myra ABSTREITER F5059 37/48
770 55:25 6:56 331 4 Linda-Beth JUCHLI F4049 95/112
771 55:26 6:56 382 9 Tammy TORONCHUK F3039 129/153
772 55:29 6:57 391 1 Shabi KASSAM F4049 96/112
773 55:29 6:57 315 1 Leila DORAN F3039 130/153
774 55:33 6:57 358 8 Beverley RUSHTON-O'BALL F3039 131/153
775 55:33 6:57 322 7 Cathy GRETZINGER F4049 97/112
776 55:35 6:57 343 8 Heather MASSEY F4049 98/112
777 55:35 6:57 397 3 Gail FIRTH F4049 99/112
778 55:37 6:58 320 4 Glenda GEDDES F3039 132/153
779 55:42 6:58 335 2 Peter KOOP M3039 121/123
780 55:42 6:58 335 1 Michelle KOOP F3039 133/153
781 55:58 6:60 363 4 Gregory SMITH M5059 61/66
782 55:59 6:60 363 3 Crystal SMITH F2029 107/127
783 55:59 6:60 318 0 Joline FEHR F2029 108/127
784 56:00 7:00 330 1 John SOWIAK M2029 51/53
785 56:08 7:01 334 2 Kirsten BROUERIUS F2029 109/127
786 56:19 7:03 315 7 Ana DRIEDGER F4049 100/112
787 56:27 7:04 341 7 Brittany MACLEOD F0119 19/19
788 56:27 7:04 304 5 Al BERNARD M4049 98/103
789 56:28 7:04 339 6 Dave LINDOP M4049 99/103
790 56:28 7:04 341 8 Louise MACLEOD F3039 134/153
791 56:28 7:04 397 9 Theresa BAXTER F3039 135/153
792 56:28 7:04 300 8 Agnes GOLDMAN F2029 110/127
793 56:31 7:04 372 2 Christine WALKER F2029 111/127
794 56:33 7:05 348 8 Wendy NAIRN F3039 136/153
795 56:43 7:06 390 6 Lise FORTIN F4049 101/112
796 56:54 7:07 378 7 Maureen HERTZIG F4049 102/112
797 56:56 7:07 374 4 Darcy WILLIAMSON F3039 137/153
798 57:06 7:09 351 0 Chris NORTH F3039 138/153
799 57:06 7:09 380 8 Debra POLNY F3039 139/153
800 57:09 7:09 362 5 Mimi SIMON F2029 112/127
801 57:27 7:11 350 6 Sabrina NICKS F2029 113/127
802 57:30 7:12 340 8 Anne LYLE F3039 140/153
803 57:34 7:12 310 0 Jenny CHEUNG F2029 114/127
804 57:38 7:13 392 8 Nancy CURRIE F4049 103/112
805 57:41 7:13 392 9 Sandy SIEBERT F4049 104/112
806 57:44 7:13 351 2 Linda NYCHOLAT F3039 141/153
807 57:46 7:14 345 9 Cheryl MCRAE F3039 142/153
808 57:48 7:14 372 3 Sarah WALL F4049 105/112
809 57:48 7:14 378 3 Jessica KORNDER F2029 115/127
810 57:49 7:14 365 0 Kim STATLER F3039 143/153
811 57:50 7:14 346 8 Eugene MILLER M6069 20/23
812 57:52 7:14 320 6 Jordan GEE M0119 30/31
813 57:54 7:15 335 0 Zoe KOLBUC F2029 116/127
814 57:54 7:15 334 7 David KOLBUC M6069 21/23
815 57:55 7:15 334 8 Meisha KOLBUC F2029 117/127
816 57:55 7:15 334 9 Sandra KOLBUC F5059 38/48
817 58:02 7:16 386 0 Marie-Nicole CLOUTIER F2029 118/127
818 58:02 7:16 332 5 Kristina KASTELAN-SIROR F2029 119/127
819 58:05 7:16 370 7 Jenny VAN DALFSEN F2029 120/127
820 58:05 7:16 388 2 Jason SAWYER M2029 52/53
821 58:07 7:16 309 9 Germaine CHAU F5059 39/48
822 58:12 7:17 306 7 Brad BUXTON M4049 100/103
823 58:26 7:19 343 6 Henry MASSE M5059 62/66
824 58:50 7:22 310 9 Ciska TIGCHELAAR F3039 144/153
825 58:59 7:23 344 6 Lynn MCCONNELL F3039 145/153
826 59:00 7:23 376 7 Al YAKOWESHEN M5059 63/66
827 59:08 7:24 335 4 Chris KORTE M4049 101/103
828 59:13 7:25 336 7 Christine KOWALEK F2029 121/127
829 59:13 7:25 372 7 Frederick WARD M6069 22/23
830 59:26 7:26 315 6 Mary DOYLE F3039 146/153
831 59:32 7:27 327 4 Krystal HOOPLE F3039 147/153
832 59:55 7:30 365 6 Mary STEWART F5059 40/48
833 59:56 7:30 332 1 Marcia KASHANI F4049 106/112
834 59:59 7:30 332 2 Rashid KASHANI M3039 122/123
835 59:59 7:30 308 7 Cheryl CABLE M2029 53/53
836 1:00:18 7:33 378 1 Pat MAYO F4049 107/112
837 1:00:33 7:35 386 6 Yvonne SLEMKO F6069 2/3
838 1:00:58 7:38 313 6 SHAWNA DEMPSEY F2029 122/127
839 1:01:06 7:39 348 0 Audrey MUNRO F3039 148/153
840 1:01:11 7:39 387 0 Gregory WALKER M5059 64/66
841 1:01:35 7:42 327 3 Erin HONEYMAN F3039 149/153
842 1:01:55 7:45 326 3 Susan HINES F5059 41/48
843 1:01:55 7:45 337 8 Marda KYLE F4049 108/112
844 1:02:03 7:46 321 2 Tricia GILCHRIST F5059 42/48
845 1:02:04 7:46 363 2 Dirk SMIT M6069 23/23
846 1:02:29 7:49 364 5 Michel ST. PIERRE M5059 65/66
847 1:02:38 7:50 324 9 Adine HEIDEBRECHT F3039 150/153
848 1:02:38 7:50 362 0 Barry SHUCHUK M3039 123/123
849 1:02:47 7:51 301 5 Karen ANDERSON F5059 43/48
850 1:03:06 7:54 390 7 Jan MCGREGOR F5059 44/48
851 1:03:35 7:57 374 0 Jennifer WIGGINS F2029 123/127
852 1:03:38 7:58 371 8 David VERNON M4049 102/103
853 1:05:01 8:08 382 1 Swarna SAMERAKOON F4049 109/112
854 1:05:05 8:09 361 6 Lisa SHERMAN F3039 151/153
855 1:06:30 8:19 395 7 Estelle CARSON F4049 110/112
856 1:06:32 8:19 337 7 Cassandra KYLE F2029 124/127
857 1:07:06 8:24 384 1 Valerie GILLEN F5059 45/48
858 1:07:06 8:24 384 2 Jacquie CRETEAU F4049 111/112
859 1:07:24 8:26 324 7 Rosemarie HAYDAY F5059 46/48
860 1:07:46 8:29 395 8 Tim CARSON M4049 103/103
861 1:07:46 8:29 363 6 Liliane SMITH F5059 47/48
862 1:07:59 8:30 344 0 Maureen COX F6069 3/3
863 1:08:05 8:31 373 9 Nicholas WHYNOTT M0119 31/31
864 1:08:11 8:32 389 3 Erin LAFUENTE F2029 125/127
865 1:08:34 8:35 348 5 KATHY MURRAY F5059 48/48
866 1:08:35 8:35 348 2 BREA MURRAY F2029 126/127
867 1:09:12 8:39 374 7 Stuart WINKLER M5059 66/66
868 1:09:42 8:43 320 9 Christy GEINGER F3039 152/153
869 1:09:51 8:44 382 0 Shyamala NAGENDRAN F4049 112/112
870 1:10:23 8:48 345 1 Kimberly MCFARLANE F2029 127/127
871 1:11:27 8:56 368 2 Karen TAYLOR F3039 153/153

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.