En Français

Participants

Great Neighbour Race - 2018
Individual 3k

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 15:47.1 5:16 15:43.6 4132 Jacky Kuang M M 1-16 1/44 1/19
2 16:09.7 5:24 15:58.9 4128 Mason Rogers F F 1-16 1/50 1/18
3 16:43.2 5:35 16:41.9 4114 A. Runner M M 1-16 2/44 2/19
4 16:44.4 5:35 16:42.5 4166 REID BARBER M M 1-16 3/44 3/19
5 17:18.4 5:47 17:18.4 4213 Gordon Bolstad M M 17+ 4/44 1/25
6 17:55.8 5:59 17:51.8 4177 Adrianna Panter F F 1-16 2/50 2/18
7 18:02.6 6:01 18:01.1 4167 SKY BARBER M M 1-16 5/44 4/19
8 18:14.3 6:05 18:11.9 4156 Jasper Ozar M M 1-16 6/44 5/19
9 18:17.4 6:06 18:14.5 4154 Jennifer Ozar F F 17+ 3/50 1/32
10 18:21.2 6:08 18:18.5 4155 Gwyneth Ozar F F 1-16 4/50 3/18
11 18:49.4 6:17 18:38.8 4125 Michele Rogers F F 17+ 5/50 2/32
12 19:05.8 6:22 19:01.3 4122 Emily Booker F F 1-16 6/50 4/18
13 19:15.1 6:26 19:10.0 4148 A. Runner F F 1-16 7/50 5/18
14 19:23.3 6:28 19:20.6 4152 Janet Shaw F F 17+ 8/50 3/32
15 19:28.5 6:30 19:22.0 4145 Levi LaRocque M M 1-16 7/44 6/19
16 19:43.9 6:35 19:37.0 4144 Cody LaRocque M M 17+ 8/44 2/25
17 20:34.7 6:52 19:55.3 4174 Kostas Pitta-rosse M M 1-16 9/44 7/19
18 20:43.5 6:55 20:40.7 4117 Shaffeek Ali M M 17+ 10/44 3/25
19 20:44.2 6:55 20:41.6 4164 Ryan Barber M M 17+ 11/44 4/25
20 21:05.6 7:02 21:02.8 4165 CHRISTIN BARBER F F 17+ 9/50 4/32
21 22:08.5 7:23 22:00.9 4143 Lisa LaRocque F F 17+ 10/50 5/32
22 22:10.0 7:24 21:57.7 4160 Finley Anderson M M 1-16 12/44 8/19
23 22:12.2 7:25 22:05.5 4146 Owen LaRocque M M 1-16 13/44 9/19
24 22:25.9 7:29 22:23.8 4113 A. Runner M M 1-16 14/44 10/19
25 22:31.7 7:31 22:31.7 4123 John Booker M M 17+ 15/44 5/25
26 22:31.7 7:31 22:25.3 4121 Catharine Booker F F 17+ 11/50 6/32
27 22:32.3 7:31 22:25.8 4124 Kaylie Booker F F 1-16 12/50 6/18
28 22:33.7 7:32 22:22.2 4126 Brady Rogers M M 1-16 16/44 11/19
29 22:35.8 7:32 22:24.5 4127 Justin Rogers F F 17+ 13/50 7/32
30 23:10.8 7:44 23:03.3 4186 Jason Beck M M 17+ 17/44 6/25
31 23:11.0 7:44 23:03.4 4185 A. Runner F F 1-16 14/50 7/18
32 23:44.1 7:55 23:38.7 4147 A. Runner F F 17+ 15/50 8/32
33 23:49.9 7:57 23:36.6 4163 Odin Anderson M M 1-16 18/44 12/19
34 23:55.5 7:59 23:51.5 4112 A. Runner F F 17+ 16/50 9/32
35 23:56.8 7:59 23:50.2 4209 Lux Lockhart F F 1-16 17/50 8/18
36 24:19.7 8:07 23:40.1 4175 Shauna Pitta-rosse F F 17+ 18/50 10/32
37 24:28.2 8:10 24:16.4 4159 Rosanna Anderson F F 17+ 19/50 11/32
38 24:33.0 8:11 24:28.5 4178 Christine Panter F F 17+ 20/50 12/32
39 25:04.3 8:22 24:59.2 4133 Courtney Steiner F F 17+ 21/50 13/32
40 25:05.7 8:22 25:05.7 4173 Aleisha Crowell F F 17+ 22/50 14/32
41 25:21.6 8:28 25:15.2 4157 Tamara Lockhart F F 17+ 23/50 15/32
42 25:21.8 8:28 25:15.7 4210 Zoe Lockhart F F 1-16 24/50 9/18
43 25:32.8 8:31 25:32.8 4197 A. Runner M M 17+ 19/44 7/25
44 25:47.8 8:36 25:45.4 4179 Isabella Panter F F 1-16 25/50 10/18
45 26:39.8 8:54 26:39.8 4176 David Panter M M 17+ 20/44 8/25
46 26:46.6 8:56 26:46.6 4198 A. Runner M M 17+ 21/44 9/25
47 26:46.8 8:56 26:42.3 4180 Matthew Panter M M 1-16 22/44 13/19
48 26:52.3 8:58 26:52.3 1330 David Muddle M M 17+ 23/44 10/25
49 26:56.7 8:59 26:56.7 4212 Kara Wa;ters M M 17+ 24/44 11/25
50 26:56.8 8:59 26:53.4 4115 A. Runner M M 17+ 25/44 12/25
51 27:29.7 9:10 27:24.5 4149 A. Runner M M 1-16 26/44 14/19
52 27:39.0 9:13 27:29.2 4150 A. Runner F F 1-16 26/50 11/18
53 29:04.4 9:42 29:04.4 4201 A. Runner F F 1-16 27/50 12/18
54 29:15.5 9:46 29:12.1 4116 Zobeeda Adheen F F 17+ 28/50 16/32
55 30:23.4 10:08 30:10.4 4158 A. Runner F F 17+ 29/50 17/32
56 32:48.7 10:57 32:41.1 4184 A. Runner F F 17+ 30/50 18/32
57 32:58.9 10:60 32:37.8 4101 Terri Zurowski F F 17+ 31/50 19/32
58 32:59.8 10:60 32:40.7 4104 olivia zurowski F F 1-16 32/50 13/18
59 32:59.8 10:60 32:40.0 4103 marcin zurowski M M 17+ 27/44 13/25
60 33:00.2 11:01 32:40.3 4102 asha zurowski F F 1-16 33/50 14/18
61 34:11.1 11:24 33:58.2 4203 Tracy Pollard M M 17+ 28/44 14/25
62 34:13.2 11:25 34:01.1 4207 Ben Crawford M M 17+ 29/44 15/25
63 34:13.3 11:25 34:02.6 4204 Lise Caouette F F 17+ 34/50 20/32
64 34:27.5 11:30 34:17.7 4142 Sally Huynh F F 1-16 35/50 15/18
65 34:28.2 11:30 34:18.0 4141 Anhtu Huynh M M 17+ 30/44 16/25
66 34:32.1 11:31 34:22.0 4139 Donna Huynh F F 17+ 36/50 21/32
67 34:33.2 11:32 34:22.7 4140 Angus Huynh M M 1-16 31/44 15/19
68 34:42.5 11:35 34:29.8 4202 Linda Pollard F F 17+ 37/50 22/32
69 34:42.6 11:35 34:29.2 4205 Maureen Esch F F 17+ 38/50 23/32
70 34:58.5 11:40 34:35.0 4138 Lauren Hay F F 17+ 39/50 24/32
71 34:58.9 11:40 34:36.4 4130 Brooklynn Fossbakken F F 1-16 40/50 16/18
72 35:04.6 11:42 34:41.8 4131 Kinsley Fossbakken F F 1-16 41/50 17/18
73 35:04.7 11:42 34:42.5 4129 steph fossbakken F F 17+ 42/50 25/32
74 35:35.6 11:52 35:21.9 4206 Charles Senior M M 17+ 32/44 17/25
75 35:40.9 11:54 35:30.9 4109 A. Runner F F 17+ 43/50 26/32
76 35:41.0 11:54 35:31.4 4110 A. Runner M M 17+ 33/44 18/25
77 35:41.4 11:54 35:32.1 4111 A. Runner M M 1-16 34/44 16/19
78 35:56.7 11:59 35:52.3 4208 Jeff Benedictson M M 17+ 35/44 19/25
79 36:03.6 12:02 35:54.6 4200 A. Runner M M 1-16 36/44 17/19
80 36:08.8 12:03 36:08.8 4199 A. Runner F F 17+ 44/50 27/32
81 36:29.2 12:10 36:14.4 4105 Masood Makarechian M M 17+ 37/44 20/25
82 37:11.0 12:24 37:01.9 4151 A. Runner M M 17+ 38/44 21/25
83 37:17.7 12:26 37:01.2 4190 Ella Mayer F F 1-16 45/50 18/18
84 37:30.7 12:31 37:15.8 4188 Raeanne Power F F 17+ 46/50 28/32
85 37:32.5 12:31 37:15.6 4191 Owen Mayer M M 1-16 39/44 18/19
86 38:57.6 12:60 38:38.1 4162 Matt Anderson Anderson M M 17+ 40/44 22/25
87 38:58.7 12:60 38:38.7 4161 Hugo Anderson M M 1-16 41/44 19/19
88 41:15.5 13:46 40:59.7 4182 A. Runner F F 17+ 47/50 29/32
89 41:25.4 13:49 41:09.6 4183 Seemin Vahidy F F 17+ 48/50 30/32
90 41:26.8 13:49 41:11.8 4181 Amin Vahidy M M 17+ 42/44 23/25
91 1:06:57.0 22:19 1:05:31.0 4168 A. Runner F F 17+ 49/50 31/32
92 1:07:09.0 22:23 1:05:44.0 4172 Reto Mueller M M 17+ 43/44 24/25
93 1:07:09.0 22:23 1:05:44.0 4169 A. Runner M M 17+ 44/44 25/25
94 1:07:14.0 22:25 1:05:49.0 4170 A. Runner F F 17+ 50/50 32/32

Results by: Ellis Timing

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.