En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2019 - Oka
Demi marathon course

Results

Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division
1:23:59 3:59 1:23:40 241 Huw Lobb Montreal M M40-49
1:25:55 4:05 1:25:55 146 Sylvain Giguere Montreal M M30-39
1:27:46 4:10 1:27:04 375 Simon St-Amant L'Epiphanie M M30-39
1:29:57 4:16 1:29:57 204 Alvaro Cueto Lapin-Pacer Saint Hubert M M30-39
1:31:41 4:21 1:31:31 438 Simon Tremblay Ndip M M20-29
1:33:48 4:27 1:33:48 379 Vadim Suraev Longueuil M M40-49
1:35:56 4:33 1:35:15 339 Julia Reichert Pointe Claire F F30-39
1:36:26 4:35 1:35:11 13 Dmitriy Bakharev Quebec M M20-29
1:36:51 4:36 1:36:32 422 Marcel Boudreau Philipsburg M M40-49
1:37:31 4:38 1:37:31 79 Simon Coutu Montreal M M30-39
1:37:40 4:38 1:37:39 19 Jean-Simon Beaudry Montreal M M30-39
1:38:26 4:40 1:36:13 52 Cyril Carvalho Montreal M M20-29
1:38:33 4:41 1:38:31 112 Sylvain Duguay Laval M M60-69
1:38:51 4:42 1:37:12 281 Leonardo Moreira Saint-Laurent M M40-49
1:39:09 4:42 1:38:39 215 Alexandre Lavoie Longueuil M M30-39
1:39:37 4:44 1:38:27 268 Frederic Menard Varennes M M40-49
1:40:03 4:45 1:40:01 401 Martin Verreault Saint-Lazare M M50-59
1:40:44 4:47 1:40:42 299 Julien Paradis Montreal M M30-39
1:41:11 4:48 1:38:27 3824 Nicolas Bean Montreal M M30-39
1:41:14 4:48 1:39:45 326 Nick Poulin St-George De Beauc M M19-
1:41:32 4:49 1:41:26 403 David Villeneuve Tres-St-Redempteur M M40-49
1:41:36 4:49 1:41:33 441 Jean-Francois Leroux Laval M M40-49
1:41:46 4:50 1:41:27 43 Paul Brogan Lachine M M30-39
1:42:34 4:52 1:40:04 354 Maxime Roussial Montreal M M20-29
1:43:35 4:55 1:41:27 180 Alexander Kelly Nassau M M20-29
1:43:35 4:55 1:43:33 285 Jean-Louis Nadeau N-D Ile Perrot M M50-59
1:43:53 4:56 1:43:32 417 Alexandre Bennes Montreal M M30-39
1:44:22 4:57 1:44:16 12 Simon Bailleux Montreal M M30-39
1:44:30 4:58 1:42:21 64 Juan Clavier Calgary M M30-39
1:44:39 4:58 1:44:35 331 Philippe Pumont Pincourt M M50-59
1:45:07 4:59 1:44:23 114 Charles Dumont-Boudrias Montreal M M20-29
1:45:09 4:59 1:44:56 380 David Syncox St-Lazare M M50-59
1:45:09 4:59 1:44:56 272 Brett Meyer Beaconsfield M M30-39
1:45:25 4:60 1:45:20 122 Michel Fillion Prevost M M30-39
1:45:45 5:01 1:42:54 32 Arnaud Bory Montreal M M40-49
1:45:45 5:01 1:45:41 77 Eric Cote Montreal M M50-59
1:46:09 5:02 1:40:57 115 Fabien Dupas Montreal M M30-39
1:46:13 5:03 1:45:49 425 Louis-Pascal Cyr Montreal M M40-49
1:46:44 5:04 1:44:52 297 Molly Paquette Boisbriand F F19-
1:46:48 5:04 1:46:48 308 Stephane Perron Montreal M M50-59
1:46:48 5:04 1:46:48 355 Alain Roy Montreal M M40-49
1:46:56 5:05 1:43:31 381 Shahab Tahmasebi Greenfield Park Lo M M30-39
1:47:17 5:06 1:46:33 227 Sebastien Lefebvre Ste-Adele M M30-39
1:47:45 5:07 1:47:11 117 Donald Durepos St Hubert M M40-49
1:48:11 5:08 1:46:35 220 Herveig Lecuyer Montreal M M40-49
1:48:16 5:08 1:47:57 290 Denys Ouellet Bromont M M50-59
1:48:24 5:09 1:47:01 274 Francois Michaud Montreal M M40-49
1:48:45 5:10 1:48:32 416 Robert Bellerive St-Barnabe-Nord M M50-59
1:48:48 5:10 1:48:28 377 Jeff Stoub Montreal M M50-59
1:50:07 5:14 1:49:59 294 Annie-Claude Page La Peche F F20-29
1:50:42 5:15 1:50:36 128 Keven Forgues Kirkland M M30-39
1:50:50 5:16 1:50:50 31 Miklos Boldog Laval M M50-59
1:51:10 5:17 1:48:55 65 Eric Clouatre Quebec M M50-59
1:51:34 5:18 1:51:31 249 Vincent Mahe Montreal M M50-59
1:51:35 5:18 1:50:23 445 Catherine Menard Montreal F F30-39
1:52:04 5:19 1:51:53 324 Gilles Porlier Montreal M M50-59
1:52:15 5:20 1:51:20 5 Thierry Alquier Montreal M M40-49
1:52:15 5:20 1:51:20 421 Mehdi Boudjemeline Montra©al M M30-39
1:52:18 5:20 1:52:04 430 Jocelyn Lacombe Saint-Paulin M M50-59
1:52:19 5:20 1:47:06 27 Jesse Berube Mirabel M M20-29
1:52:21 5:20 1:52:16 138 Jeffrey Garner Montreal M M20-29
1:52:30 5:20 1:49:50 251 Jocelyn Majeau St-Lin Laurentides M M40-49
1:52:30 5:20 1:49:51 364 Cynthia San-Jose St Lin F F40-49
1:52:53 5:21 1:50:23 446 Ruben Hellebuyck Montreal M M30-39
1:53:09 5:22 1:49:26 359 Thomas Ruban Boucherville M M30-39
1:53:13 5:22 1:50:34 370 Ghislain Sevigny St-Leonard M M50-59
1:53:21 5:23 1:49:19 448 Margarita Quinones Montreal F F40-49
1:53:30 5:23 1:53:15 171 Eric Janelle Candiac M M40-49
1:53:54 5:24 1:53:52 125 Louis Florentin Montreal M M20-29
1:53:56 5:24 1:51:49 224 Constance Lefebvre Longueuil F F40-49
1:54:04 5:25 1:53:48 257 Jean-Guy Marquis Victoriaville M M60-69
1:54:06 5:25 1:53:36 433 Domenico Pellicano Saint-Eustache M M20-29
1:54:57 5:27 1:53:08 414 Daniel Yu St-Charles-Borrome M M40-49
1:55:07 5:28 1:53:18 200 Guy Langevin Candiac M M40-49
1:55:12 5:28 1:52:54 282 Thomas Morin Montreal M M20-29
1:55:19 5:28 1:51:25 264 Stephane McDuff Greenfield Park M M50-59
1:55:23 5:29 1:52:53 415 Pascal Beauchemin Montreal M M40-49
1:55:31 5:29 1:53:01 325 Victor Poudelet Montreal M M30-39
1:55:53 5:30 1:53:54 353 Philippa Roots Montreal F F20-29
1:55:59 5:30 1:55:04 73 Anthony Cooper Quicksburg M M20-29
1:56:03 5:30 1:54:28 139 Chantal Gauthier Montreal M M50-59
1:56:12 5:31 1:52:31 248 Takashi Maehara Montreal M M40-49
1:56:27 5:32 1:55:55 107 La Fleche Jr Dubuc Boisbriand M M30-39
1:56:33 5:32 1:56:30 82 Isabelle Daigneault Saint-Basile-Le-Gr F F40-49
1:57:01 5:33 1:56:13 195 Eric Laforest St-Hubert M M40-49
1:57:09 5:34 1:54:41 145 Karine Ghisolfo Quebec F F40-49
1:57:25 5:34 1:54:04 191 Jean-Daniel Labrecque Victoriaville M M30-39
1:57:43 5:35 1:57:39 269 Jean Menetrier Quebec M M70+
1:57:45 5:35 1:57:20 136 Sylvain Gagnon Candiac M M40-49
1:57:47 5:35 1:56:55 61 Gino Chenard Mont-Joli M M40-49
1:57:53 5:36 1:54:07 335 Jayden Rae Montreal F F20-29
1:57:56 5:36 1:47:06 382 Ethan Tang Montreal M M30-39
1:57:57 5:36 1:55:45 434 Baptiste Poirier Montreal M M30-39
1:58:03 5:36 1:57:56 155 Annie Guillemette Laval F F40-49
1:58:08 5:36 1:56:11 270 Stephanie Merizzi Montreal F F30-39
1:58:39 5:38 1:58:35 320 Tristan Plaisance Laval M M40-49
1:58:55 5:39 1:57:09 315 Jacques Pigeon Laval M M60-69
1:58:57 5:39 1:54:57 190 Dominic Labranche Blainville M M50-59
1:59:00 5:39 1:53:24 89 Yann De La Fouchardiere Montreal M M40-49
1:59:10 5:39 1:57:30 38 Ulric Brault-Theroux St-Remi M M30-39
1:59:11 5:39 1:57:40 207 Pierre Larin St-Lazare M M50-59
1:59:11 5:39 1:57:01 216 Eric Lavoie Vaudreuil-Dorion M M40-49
1:59:18 5:40 1:59:15 238 Johan Levesque Beloeil M M40-49
1:59:31 5:40 1:58:49 333 Herve Queroy Sainte-Anne-De-Bel M M50-59
2:00:07 5:42 1:58:47 42 Philippe Brodeur Montreal M M30-39
2:00:17 5:43 1:57:11 184 Neil Kobewka Montreal M M40-49
2:00:27 5:43 1:54:32 451 Sebastien De Raugludre M M50-59
2:00:27 5:43 1:59:39 57 Dominick Chapman Laval M M40-49
2:00:36 5:43 2:00:22 152 Nathalie Goyer Saint-Bruno F F50-59
2:00:46 5:44 1:59:11 126 Marie Fontaine Montreal F F20-29
2:00:59 5:45 1:59:23 289 Rafael Nieto Thetford Mines M M30-39
2:01:01 5:45 2:00:45 371 Margarida Silva Beaconsfield F F40-49
2:01:06 5:45 2:00:46 283 Francois Morrison Montreal M M50-59
2:01:06 5:45 2:00:57 4 Deborah Alper Montreal-Ouest F F50-59
2:01:09 5:45 2:00:28 71 Pierre Collins Sainte-Anne-De-Bel M M50-59
2:01:14 5:45 2:00:32 340 Alain Reid Sept-Iles M M50-59
2:01:18 5:45 2:00:52 361 Alejandro Ruiz Beaconsfield M M40-49
2:01:41 5:47 2:01:33 217 Roger Lebel Lac-Megantic M M50-59
2:01:51 5:47 2:01:18 437 Jean-Yves Sanfacon Quebec M M50-59
2:01:54 5:47 2:01:37 277 Chantal Milot Laval F F50-59
2:02:01 5:47 1:57:34 183 Anna Kinio Montreal F F20-29
2:02:07 5:48 1:59:12 334 Nicolas Quinones Montreal M M30-39
2:02:11 5:48 2:01:56 166 Todd Hirtle Montreal M M40-49
2:02:11 5:48 1:59:29 198 Charles Lamarche St-Lin-Laurentides M M40-49
2:02:28 5:49 1:58:23 423 Michael Chaput Pierrefonds M M50-59
2:02:42 5:49 2:00:40 304 Serge Pelletier Montreal M M50-59
2:02:48 5:50 2:00:00 28 Enrico Beshara St-Basile-Le-Grand M M40-49
2:02:51 5:50 2:02:09 39 Melanie Briere Saint-Laurent F F40-49
2:02:54 5:50 2:01:22 413 Badr Yasri St-Lazare M M30-39
2:03:22 5:51 2:03:20 69 Mickael Coic Montreal M M20-29
2:03:24 5:51 2:01:57 407 Sara Wauthier Quebec F F19-
2:03:25 5:51 2:00:19 261 Claude Mathieu Lorraine M M60-69
2:03:33 5:52 2:03:02 337 Patrice Raymond Blanchett Montreal Est M M30-39
2:03:43 5:52 2:03:33 317 Eric Pilon Pointe-Calumet M M40-49
2:03:47 5:52 1:59:58 253 Saeesh Mangwani Montreal M M20-29
2:03:48 5:53 2:03:17 157 Natalie Hamm Steinbach F F20-29
2:03:49 5:53 1:58:55 436 Xavier Roy-Jacoby Montreal M M19-
2:03:49 5:53 2:03:33 91 Renaud Delisle Quebec M M40-49
2:04:14 5:54 2:00:14 104 Evans Dube Montreal M M40-49
2:04:14 5:54 2:00:14 244 Jocelyn Lussier Montreal M M40-49
2:04:22 5:54 1:59:00 161 Didier Have Mont-Royal M M40-49
2:04:49 5:55 2:00:53 447 Andrei Marinus N-D-Ile-Perrot M M40-49
2:04:57 5:56 2:03:35 332 Jocelyn Quenneville Saint-Anicet M M30-39
2:05:04 5:56 2:03:06 9 Robert Arcand Mont-Saint-Hilaire M M60-69
2:05:23 5:57 2:04:58 160 Raouf Hassen-Khodja Laval M M60-69
2:05:47 5:58 2:05:39 151 Isabelle Goulet Sainte-Agathe-Des- F F20-29
2:06:02 5:59 2:00:37 197 Bruno Laliberte St-Bruno M M40-49
2:06:04 5:59 1:58:05 303 Alexis Pellerin Saint Jerome M M40-49
2:06:26 5:60 2:02:13 254 Jean Marineau Laval M M40-49
2:06:33 5:60 2:06:26 328 Jeremie Preville-Gendreau St-Jerome M M20-29
2:06:34 5:60 2:04:23 56 Carl Chamberland Anjou M M40-49
2:06:37 6:01 2:02:56 181 Stephan Kennepohl Montreal M M40-49
2:06:56 6:01 2:04:24 109 Francois Duclos Montreal M M20-29
2:07:00 6:02 2:05:26 17 David Barrett Montreal M M40-49
2:07:11 6:02 2:04:45 97 David Dirks Kitchener M M60-69
2:07:27 6:03 2:07:01 348 Adrien Rochereau Kirkland M M30-39
2:07:33 6:03 2:03:30 137 Pierre Gangloff Laval M M40-49
2:07:37 6:03 2:05:34 118 Marie-Claude Ethier-Fourn Montreal F F30-39
2:07:49 6:04 2:02:51 246 John Maclellan Montreal M M20-29
2:07:52 6:04 2:07:39 99 Boris Dolin Cote Saint Luc M M40-49
2:07:53 6:04 2:07:36 267 David Melmed Montreal M M40-49
2:07:59 6:04 2:06:40 310 Amanda Picard Huntingdon F F20-29
2:08:09 6:05 2:04:42 148 Marie-Eve Gingras Montreal F F30-39
2:08:09 6:05 2:04:42 129 Yann Fortier Montreal M M40-49
2:08:31 6:06 2:07:54 23 Veronique Bernard Ile-Perrot F F40-49
2:08:31 6:06 2:07:54 424 Mark Colangelo Vaudreuil-Dorion M M40-49
2:08:32 6:06 2:07:54 189 Genevieve Labelle Laprairie F F40-49
2:08:34 6:06 2:06:32 262 Antoine Mathys Saint-Lambert M M40-49
2:08:35 6:06 2:03:02 420 Benjamin Boucher Mirabel M M40-49
2:08:35 6:06 1:59:08 452 Joe Griff Montreal M M30-39
2:08:41 6:06 2:07:03 182 Joshua Kim Montreal M M40-49
2:08:48 6:07 2:07:58 427 Francois Drouin Quebec M M50-59
2:09:03 6:07 2:02:48 68 Jonathan Cloutier Montreal M M30-39
2:09:07 6:08 2:06:45 275 Robert Michaud Richelieu M M50-59
2:09:07 6:08 2:04:57 40 Julie Brin Clement Montreal F F20-29
2:09:20 6:08 2:08:06 133 Jonathan Gaboury Montreal M M30-39
2:09:20 6:08 2:08:07 449 Katlyn Thibodau Quebec F F30-39
2:09:30 6:09 2:08:01 388 Pascal Tousignant St-Hubert M M40-49
2:09:36 6:09 2:09:15 100 Ludmila Donciu Montreal F F30-39
2:09:44 6:09 2:09:16 400 Hans Vera Longueuil M M30-39
2:09:47 6:10 2:03:46 208 Sylvain Larochelle Varennes M M40-49
2:09:58 6:10 2:06:20 329 Roger Provost Laval M M40-49
2:10:06 6:10 2:08:22 218 Stephane Leclair Notre Dame De L’il M M50-59
2:10:17 6:11 2:09:09 188 Bernard Labelle L’assomption M M60-69
2:10:18 6:11 2:08:22 22 Esther Bernard Montreal F F30-39
2:10:18 6:11 2:08:22 10 Jean-Francois Arsenault Montreal M M40-49
2:10:20 6:11 2:09:58 278 Noreddine Mohellebi Laval M M40-49
2:10:54 6:13 2:06:38 387 Jeremie Thivierge Saint Denis Sur Ri M M20-29
2:10:56 6:13 2:09:36 67 Jeanfrancois Cloutier Drummondville M M40-49
2:11:13 6:14 2:05:12 234 Eric Lesieur St-Victoire-De-Sor M M40-49
2:11:20 6:14 2:11:06 78 Patricia Cote Saint-Hubert F F20-29
2:11:23 6:14 2:09:54 402 Adam Vieira Montreal M M30-39
2:11:23 6:14 2:07:25 365 Marc-Andre Sauvageau Deux-Montagnes M M40-49
2:11:26 6:14 2:09:43 149 Karine Gloutnay Saint-Constant F F40-49
2:11:30 6:14 2:09:19 203 Michel Lanthier Les Cedres M M50-59
2:11:49 6:15 2:11:40 132 Jean-Paul Frey Blainville M M60-69
2:11:59 6:16 2:08:47 394 Melissa Ueda Montreal F F30-39
2:12:04 6:16 2:11:46 192 Anne-Marie Labrosse Montreal F F30-39
2:12:05 6:16 2:10:05 1 Ahmed Abdul Majeed Male M M40-49
2:12:12 6:16 2:07:01 84 Pierre-Yves Darcis Montreal M M30-39
2:12:20 6:17 2:08:35 162 Sebastien Hebert Chambly M M40-49
2:12:36 6:18 2:08:27 404 Nathalie Vocelle Montreal F F50-59
2:12:37 6:18 2:11:58 47 Catherine Campbell Brossard F F30-39
2:12:44 6:18 2:09:26 231 Ewan Lemonnier Vaudreuil-Dorion M M20-29
2:12:46 6:18 2:11:44 444 Jean-Sebastien Gascon Longueuil M M40-49
2:12:46 6:18 2:11:45 429 Caroline Goyer Montra©al F F40-49
2:13:26 6:20 2:12:59 93 Isabelle Deschenes Saint-Hubert F F40-49
2:13:34 6:20 2:10:52 229 Andreanne Lemieux Bromont F F20-29
2:14:07 6:22 2:12:40 368 Camille Senecal Montreal F F19-
2:14:16 6:22 2:12:58 450 Eric Lecuyer M M40-49
2:14:46 6:24 2:08:37 292 Oleg Pacaleu Laval Ouest M M30-39
2:15:00 6:24 2:12:16 206 Florence Lapointe Montreal F F20-29
2:15:06 6:25 2:10:59 210 Aimee Lauzon Laval F F30-39
2:15:51 6:27 2:12:33 113 Sylvain Duhamel Montreal M M30-39
2:15:54 6:27 2:10:50 116 Dominique Dupuis Columbus M M30-39
2:16:23 6:28 2:16:05 360 Mireille Ruest Saint-Hubert F F30-39
2:16:51 6:30 2:16:36 313 Salome Picat Montreal F F20-29
2:16:58 6:30 2:15:15 295 Fabrice Palmier St Hubert M M40-49
2:17:02 6:30 2:14:39 169 Selina Itzkowitz Cote Saint Luc F F50-59
2:17:13 6:31 2:12:29 392 Alex Trutnev Verdun M M40-49
2:17:16 6:31 2:16:50 386 Mark Therrien Montreal M M30-39
2:17:19 6:31 2:17:07 94 Roch Desjardins Longueuil M M50-59
2:17:30 6:31 2:17:02 174 Lesley Johnson Montreal F F20-29
2:17:41 6:32 2:16:27 342 Luc Renaud Montreal M M50-59
2:17:44 6:32 2:17:20 103 Sara-Louise Drury Ottawa F F30-39
2:17:45 6:32 2:17:28 273 Dave Michaud Laval M M40-49
2:17:51 6:32 2:17:34 390 Karen Tremblay Lachine F F30-39
2:18:14 6:34 2:16:32 221 Oscar Ledon Deux-Montagnes M M40-49
2:18:44 6:35 2:18:36 266 Line Meilleur Sainte-Agathe-Des- F F40-49
2:18:53 6:35 2:14:44 164 Teresa Hernandez Gonzalez Montreal F F40-49
2:18:55 6:36 2:15:01 6 Mayeli Alvarez-Silva Montreal F F30-39
2:18:55 6:36 2:15:01 311 Joanne Picard Montreal F F40-49
2:18:58 6:36 2:18:51 212 Rachelle Lauzon Beloeil F F40-49
2:18:58 6:36 2:18:50 288 Josee Naud Boisbriand F F40-49
2:19:20 6:37 2:15:57 236 Mario Lessard St-Bruno M M40-49
2:19:26 6:37 2:16:08 185 Sonya Konzak Montreal F F30-39
2:19:40 6:38 2:13:50 291 Eric Ouellet Brossard M M40-49
2:19:43 6:38 2:19:24 356 Genevieve Roy Montreal F F40-49
2:19:49 6:38 2:13:27 232 Florence Lemyre Montreal F F20-29
2:19:50 6:38 2:16:32 312 Gael Picardat Trois-Rivieres M M30-39
2:19:59 6:39 2:16:41 235 Laurene Lessard Montreal F F20-29
2:20:13 6:39 2:20:05 106 Mathieu Dubreuil Saint-Pie M M30-39
2:20:26 6:40 2:19:38 389 Jean-Francois Tremblay Ste-Sophie M M30-39
2:20:26 6:40 2:19:39 369 Genevieve Sevigny Ste-Sophie F F30-39
2:20:49 6:41 2:14:58 399 Ivann Vazquez Laval M M30-39
2:20:55 6:41 2:20:37 428 Mathieu Gibert Montreal M M30-39
2:20:55 6:41 2:20:38 374 Quentin Six Montreal M M30-39
2:20:55 6:41 2:20:38 26 Julien Berthuin Montreal M M30-39
2:21:08 6:42 2:20:55 147 Sylvain Gimmig Montreal M M40-49
2:21:17 6:42 2:20:56 120 Ricky Fania St. Laurent M M20-29
2:21:30 6:43 2:20:00 86 Kristin Davis Montreal F F20-29
2:21:40 6:43 2:21:09 383 Anita Taylor Orleans F F50-59
2:21:46 6:44 2:21:10 298 Marieve Paquin Lavaltrie F F30-39
2:21:48 6:44 2:18:08 247 Claire MacMaster Sainte-Anne-De-Bel F F20-29
2:21:49 6:44 2:21:30 199 Mario Landreville Drummondville M M70+
2:22:01 6:44 2:18:16 63 Danny Cholette Chambly M M40-49
2:22:15 6:45 2:21:58 8 Helene Andre Saint-Hubert F F50-59
2:23:36 6:49 2:22:42 345 Jean Robitaille Mascouche M M50-59
2:23:39 6:49 2:22:09 85 Charlotte Davis Montreal F F20-29
2:23:45 6:49 2:23:19 395 Tracy Urquhart Kirkland F F40-49
2:23:45 6:49 2:23:19 44 Kyle Brown Vaudreuil-Dorion M M50-59
2:23:58 6:50 2:22:28 357 Mario Roy St-Leonard M M50-59
2:24:01 6:50 2:23:17 193 Marc Lachapelle Laval M M40-49
2:24:08 6:50 2:20:42 443 Veronique Poirier Laval F F30-39
2:24:54 6:53 2:21:52 222 Carole-Anne Leduc St-Lazare F F20-29
2:25:13 6:53 2:21:48 410 Olivier Wiesel Charlotte M M30-39
2:25:13 6:53 2:21:47 397 Adrienne Vaupshas Montreal F F20-29
2:25:16 6:54 2:21:28 362 Nico Rullmann Montreal M M20-29
2:25:22 6:54 2:24:12 75 Dominique Cormier Montreal F F50-59
2:25:22 6:54 2:24:21 83 Amelie Dansereau Westmount F F30-39
2:25:22 6:54 2:24:57 165 Naim Himrane Laval M M50-59
2:26:06 6:56 2:21:22 385 Raymond Theriault Montreal M M50-59
2:26:32 6:57 2:24:04 187 Paul Kruszewski Westmount M M50-59
2:26:32 6:57 2:24:03 98 Melanie Dirks Westmount F F40-49
2:26:56 6:58 2:21:50 271 Michel Metzger Outremont M M30-39
2:26:56 6:58 2:21:50 33 Pascale Boucher Meunier Outremont F F30-39
2:27:08 6:59 2:26:44 322 Nathalie Plante St-Georges F F50-59
2:27:08 6:59 2:26:44 29 Andre Bilodeau St-Georges M M50-59
2:27:27 6:60 2:23:22 134 Mathieu Gagne Mirabel M M40-49
2:27:36 6:60 2:26:52 327 Patrick Pressoir Beaconsfield M M50-59
2:27:44 7:01 2:24:54 175 Martin Joly Laval M M40-49
2:27:53 7:01 2:27:07 376 Nina Stefanova Laval F F40-49
2:28:47 7:04 2:24:54 16 Daniel Barboza St Jean Sur Richel M M20-29
2:29:00 7:04 2:28:30 202 Daniel Lanteigne Saint-Hubert M M50-59
2:29:37 7:06 2:27:44 205 Flavie Lapointe Pierrefonds F F40-49
2:29:38 7:06 2:26:27 130 Pascale Fortin Terrebonne F F40-49
2:29:57 7:07 2:26:42 141 Josee Gauthier St-Lazare F F40-49
2:30:06 7:07 2:28:24 276 Anna Mihaltchev Deux Montagnes F F30-39
2:30:21 7:08 2:27:04 287 Ferruoudja Nait Belaid Laval F F40-49
2:30:21 7:08 2:27:05 373 Sylvain Simard Laval M M50-59
2:30:21 7:08 2:27:04 419 Annie Bertrand Laval F F40-49
2:30:21 7:08 2:27:03 237 Christian Levesque Laval M M40-49
2:30:44 7:09 2:30:19 159 Khaled Hassen Laval M M40-49
2:30:59 7:10 2:26:10 250 Chantal-Mignonne Mailloux Laval F F50-59
2:31:23 7:11 2:27:56 87 Tim Davis Mississauga M M60-69
2:32:01 7:13 2:26:28 45 Louis Buisson St-Sauveur M M50-59
2:32:24 7:14 2:31:04 344 Steven Riis-Christensen Varennes M M40-49
2:32:48 7:15 2:29:03 179 Aimee Katen Montreal F F20-29
2:32:56 7:15 2:30:35 186 Audra Kruszewski Westmount F F19-
2:33:05 7:16 2:24:03 405 Xiaofeng Wang Verdun M M50-59
2:33:30 7:17 2:33:12 60 Jonathan Chauvette Terrebonne M M30-39
2:33:34 7:17 2:28:13 408 Doug Werden Quebec M M50-59
2:33:38 7:17 2:32:57 127 Sarah Forest St Alphonse De Gra F F40-49
2:33:38 7:17 2:32:57 396 Isabelle Vallee St Alphonse De Gra F F40-49
2:33:39 7:17 2:28:40 70 Alain Collette La Prairie M M50-59
2:33:40 7:17 2:28:42 426 Andree Daoust Brossard F F40-49
2:33:41 7:18 2:28:44 3 Francois Allard Saint-Hubert M M40-49
2:34:24 7:20 2:29:38 14 Isabelle Balency Montreal F F40-49
2:34:37 7:20 2:30:27 96 Elsie Desormeaux Beaconsfield F F30-39
2:35:36 7:23 2:30:17 346 Lucette Robitaille St-Eustache F F60-69
2:35:49 7:24 2:30:42 11 Irina Asinovski Roxboro F F40-49
2:35:50 7:24 2:30:43 239 William Yuchen Li Montreal M M20-29
2:36:09 7:25 2:35:16 314 Charbonneau Pierre Montreal M M50-59
2:36:54 7:27 2:36:49 319 Elisa Piscollo Prevost F F30-39
2:38:28 7:31 2:38:13 140 Jacques Gauthier Deux-Montagnes M M60-69
2:38:31 7:31 2:35:10 338 Mullie Regis Montreal F F40-49
2:39:05 7:33 2:38:21 214 Janis Laveix Montreal F F20-29
2:39:13 7:33 2:38:37 58 Anne Charlot Lavaltrie F F30-39
2:40:39 7:37 2:39:23 230 Julie Lemire Laval F F40-49
2:41:56 7:41 2:38:32 81 Mark Daca Montreal M M30-39
2:41:56 7:41 2:38:32 323 Crista Poole Montreal F F30-39
2:42:17 7:42 2:41:05 158 Nicola Hartland-Rowe Montreal F F60-69
2:43:10 7:44 2:42:32 343 Christophe Reverd Verdun M M50-59
2:43:31 7:45 2:42:38 102 Nathalie Doyon Saint-Laurent F F50-59
2:44:04 7:47 2:41:06 279 Antonin Monot Montreal M M20-29
2:44:28 7:48 2:39:56 178 Muhidin Kadric Brossard M M30-39
2:45:37 7:51 2:45:02 341 Mylene Reid Montreal F F30-39
2:45:41 7:52 2:45:07 398 Fabrice Vaxelaire Montreal M M50-59
2:45:45 7:52 2:41:42 124 Greg Fisher Montreal M M40-49
2:46:05 7:53 2:44:44 211 Caroline Lauzon Rosemere F F40-49
2:46:05 7:53 2:44:45 18 Mathilde Bataille Longueuil F F40-49
2:48:01 7:58 2:42:48 80 Michel Croteau Montreal M M50-59
2:49:34 8:03 2:47:13 263 Alex Matos Montreal F F19-
2:50:35 8:06 2:50:35 442 Dimitri Passias Saint-Laurent M M40-49
2:51:43 8:09 2:46:47 439 Michel Vanier Montreal M M50-59
2:52:21 8:11 2:50:47 432 Ellen O'Meara Montreal F F50-59
2:52:27 8:11 2:48:28 55 Vicky Chalmers Saint Lazare F F30-39
2:52:29 8:11 2:52:09 119 Adam Fania Saint-Laurent M M19-
2:53:45 8:15 2:49:11 150 Helen Gosselin Levis F F50-59
2:54:00 8:15 2:50:39 143 Rene Geoffroy L'Assomption M M50-59
2:55:14 8:19 2:50:14 53 Hugo Castano Montreal M M30-39
2:55:31 8:20 2:54:03 121 Lynne Faught Peterborough F F70+
2:55:51 8:21 2:53:35 35 Marc-Andre Boulich Montreal M M40-49
2:56:49 8:23 2:54:49 336 Lyne Ranger Vaudreuil-Dorion F F50-59
2:56:50 8:23 2:54:49 105 Lise Dube Les Cedres F F50-59
2:56:51 8:23 2:51:50 76 Breno Coscarelli Pincourt M M20-29
2:57:14 8:24 2:53:28 321 Josee Plamondon Montreal F F50-59
2:57:37 8:26 2:54:34 280 Michelle Morales Guerrero Ciudad De Mexico F F30-39
2:59:49 8:32 2:58:48 163 Francis Hemmings Westmount M M30-39
3:00:00 8:32 2:56:39 172 Yva Jean-Simon Victoriaville F F30-39
3:01:33 8:37 2:56:10 168 Manon Houle Montreal F F50-59
3:02:22 8:39 3:01:49 260 Ann Martin St-Eustache F F50-59
3:02:22 8:39 2:53:21 363 Farah Saad Montreal F F20-29
3:04:59 8:47 3:00:35 411 Dawn Williams Montreal F F50-59
3:06:20 8:50 2:57:20 301 Dhara Patel Montreal F F20-29
3:09:23 8:59 3:04:48 144 Cara Gerard Quebec F F40-49
3:16:39 9:20 3:12:37 284 Katia Mussel Ste-Therese F F40-49
3:19:30 9:28 3:10:29 2 Lisbeth Aguilar Laval F F30-39
3:21:17 9:33 3:20:02 418 Kerrie Bermingham Notre-Dame-Ile-Per F F40-49
3:29:09 9:55 3:29:04 351 Diane Rodrigue Tres-St-Redempteur F F40-49
3:33:43 10:08 3:27:51 245 Jeffrey Mackie Verdun F F50-59

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.