En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Youth Empowerment & Support Services

St Patricks Day Trail Run 2019
10K Good Luck Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 40:59.6 4:06 40:59.6 4676 Sean Phelan M M 30-39 1/43 1/10
2 43:41.2 4:23 43:41.2 4647 Patrick Lennox M M 40-49 2/43 1/14
3 48:16.7 4:50 48:16.7 4690 Annika Rosanowski F F 30-39 1/95 1/39
4 49:04.7 4:55 49:04.7 4606 dave dubuc M M 50-59 3/43 1/10
5 50:14.7 5:02 50:14.7 4658 Warren McDonald M M 40-49 4/43 2/14
6 51:03.7 5:07 51:03.7 4699 SHELLY TAYLOR F F 40-49 2/95 1/27
7 51:11.2 5:08 51:11.2 4644 Gerald Lefebvre M M 40-49 5/43 3/14
8 51:36.0 5:10 51:36.0 4654 Kimberly Manary F F 40-49 3/95 2/27
9 51:54.7 5:12 51:54.7 4437 Roger Clemens M M 50-59 6/43 2/10
10 53:33.1 5:22 53:33.1 5163 Luciano Jordao M M 40-49 7/43 4/14
11 54:06.0 5:25 54:06.0 4643 Craig Leavitt M M 30-39 8/43 2/10
12 54:15.3 5:26 54:15.3 4634 Adam Kaminski M M 30-39 9/43 3/10
13 54:17.8 5:26 54:17.8 4611 Charlotte Farrant F F 40-49 4/95 3/27
14 54:31.7 5:28 54:31.7 4103 Pamela Babb F F 30-39 5/95 2/39
15 54:32.8 5:28 54:32.8 4864 JANINE WORONUK F F 30-39 6/95 3/39
16 54:42.3 5:29 54:42.3 4652 Caitlin MacLean F F 30-39 7/95 4/39
17 54:56.1 5:30 54:56.1 4665 Nicole Mercer F F 30-39 8/95 5/39
18 55:23.5 5:33 55:23.5 4433 Andrew Charest M M 30-39 10/43 4/10
19 55:37.4 5:34 55:37.4 4686 Brandon Richardson M M 30-39 11/43 5/10
20 55:44.2 5:35 55:44.2 4108 Jileen Berube F F 30-39 9/95 6/39
21 55:52.8 5:36 55:52.8 4662 Brian McPherson M M 40-49 12/43 5/14
22 55:58.0 5:36 55:58.0 4602 Jo Cusack F F 30-39 10/95 7/39
23 55:59.5 5:36 55:59.5 4622 Jaime Gonek F F 40-49 11/95 4/27
24 56:37.5 5:40 56:37.5 4603 Laurie Denys M M 50-59 13/43 3/10
25 57:10.8 5:44 57:10.8 4428 ray bucknell M M 30-39 14/43 6/10
26 57:22.7 5:45 57:22.7 4660 kim mcginnis F F 30-39 12/95 8/39
27 58:04.9 5:49 58:04.9 5121 Jeff Whissell M M 40-49 15/43 6/14
28 58:20.8 5:51 58:20.8 4624 Nidhi Gupta F F 30-39 13/95 9/39
29 58:53.8 5:54 58:53.8 4867 William Xia M M 40-49 16/43 7/14
30 59:33.8 5:58 59:33.8 4434 Kristen Charest F F 30-39 14/95 10/39
31 59:38.5 5:58 59:38.5 4697 Hayley Stejskal F F 30-39 15/95 11/39
32 59:41.2 5:59 59:41.2 4684 Scot Reid M M 30-39 17/43 7/10
33 59:51.0 5:60 59:51.0 4623 Stephane Groulx M M 50-59 18/43 4/10
34 59:55.9 5:60 59:55.9 4853 HELEN VALLIANATOS F F 40-49 16/95 5/27
35 1:00:18.5 6:02 1:00:18.5 4865 Mark Woronuk M M 30-39 19/43 8/10
36 1:00:33.1 6:04 1:00:33.1 4635 Louise Kennedy F F 50-59 17/95 1/14
37 1:00:43.6 6:05 1:00:43.6 4657 Sean McCarty M M 18-29 20/43 1/4
38 1:00:43.8 6:05 1:00:43.8 4855 Chad Walchuk M M 18-29 21/43 2/4
39 1:00:53.6 6:06 1:00:53.6 4677 Cindy Phillips F F 50-59 18/95 2/14
40 1:01:13.1 6:08 1:01:13.1 4673 Warren Olsen M M 1-17 22/43 1/1
41 1:01:18.9 6:08 1:01:18.9 4693 Catherine Skaaning F F 30-39 19/95 12/39
42 1:01:29.0 6:09 1:01:29.0 4625 Robert Hadaway M M 60-69 23/43 1/3
43 1:01:35.8 6:10 1:01:35.8 4642 Jacqueline Laviolette F F 60-69 20/95 1/5
44 1:02:32.7 6:16 1:02:32.7 5122 Caroline Abrahim F F 40-49 21/95 6/27
45 1:02:37.8 6:16 1:02:37.8 4639 Marie Lafreniere F F 30-39 22/95 13/39
46 1:02:55.0 6:18 1:02:55.0 5123 Sarah Dada F F 18-29 23/95 1/8
47 1:03:07.0 6:19 1:03:07.0 4683 Jason Pshyk M M 40-49 24/43 8/14
48 1:03:26.9 6:21 1:03:26.9 4620 Stacey Gladden F F 40-49 24/95 7/27
49 1:03:33.6 6:22 1:03:33.6 5124 Joey De Los Reyes M M 40-49 25/43 9/14
50 1:03:34.8 6:22 1:03:34.8 5125 Raygen Nicolasora M M 40-49 26/43 10/14
51 1:03:35.6 6:22 1:03:35.6 4668 Helene Morton F F 30-39 25/95 14/39
52 1:03:36.2 6:22 1:03:36.2 4669 Randy Morton M M 40-49 27/43 11/14
53 1:04:10.2 6:26 1:04:10.2 4664 Stacey Meighen F F 30-39 26/95 15/39
54 1:04:28.6 6:27 1:04:28.6 4107 Debbie Belrose F F 60-69 27/95 2/5
55 1:04:29.5 6:27 1:04:29.5 4429 SHELLY BULL F F 60-69 28/95 3/5
56 1:04:35.7 6:28 1:04:35.7 4631 KERI HINDMAN F F 40-49 29/95 8/27
57 1:04:37.4 6:28 1:04:37.4 4098 Mark Aloisio M M 18-29 28/43 3/4
58 1:04:37.5 6:28 1:04:37.5 4615 Natasha Gago Da Fonseca F F 18-29 30/95 2/8
59 1:05:40.3 6:35 1:05:40.3 4101 kaveh babaie M M 30-39 29/43 9/10
60 1:05:41.7 6:35 1:05:28.3 4610 Maxine Epoch F F 50-59 31/95 3/14
61 1:06:14.5 6:38 1:06:14.5 4605 Michele Dinardo F F 40-49 32/95 9/27
62 1:06:20.1 6:39 1:06:20.1 4655 Maria Martinez-Jaraba F F 40-49 33/95 10/27
63 1:06:53.7 6:42 1:06:50.2 4670 Karen Nielsen F F 50-59 34/95 4/14
64 1:07:03.3 6:43 1:07:03.3 4106 Marco Bava M M 18-29 30/43 4/4
65 1:07:32.9 6:46 1:07:32.9 4435 A. Runner M M 40-49 31/43 12/14
66 1:08:48.7 6:53 1:08:48.7 4694 A. Runner F F 30-39 35/95 16/39
67 1:08:48.8 6:53 1:08:48.8 4630 A. Runner F F 30-39 36/95 17/39
68 1:08:51.7 6:54 1:08:51.7 4645 Loren Lehmann M M 30-39 32/43 10/10
69 1:08:51.8 6:54 1:08:51.8 4646 Stephanie Lehmann F F 30-39 37/95 18/39
70 1:09:24.7 6:57 1:09:24.7 4607 nadine eastman F F 40-49 38/95 11/27
71 1:09:24.8 6:57 1:09:24.8 4671 Stacey Ofstie F F 40-49 39/95 12/27
72 1:09:58.6 6:60 1:09:58.6 4659 Jenny McGee F F 40-49 40/95 13/27
73 1:10:09.3 7:01 1:10:09.3 4633 Kiersten Jackman F F 18-29 41/95 3/8
74 1:10:21.8 7:03 1:10:21.8 4632 Laurence Hunter F F 40-49 42/95 14/27
75 1:10:25.5 7:03 1:10:25.5 4617 Dana Garner F F 30-39 43/95 19/39
76 1:10:48.4 7:05 1:10:48.4 5120 Adriana Lazarescu F F 40-49 44/95 15/27
77 1:11:08.9 7:07 1:11:08.9 4608 Colleen Egger F F 18-29 45/95 4/8
78 1:11:10.5 7:08 1:11:10.5 5151 Michael Smith M M 60-69 33/43 2/3
79 1:11:35.6 7:10 1:11:35.6 4863 Ken Wong M M 40-49 34/43 13/14
80 1:11:40.5 7:11 1:11:40.5 4667 A. Runner F F 40-49 46/95 16/27
81 1:11:46.8 7:11 1:11:46.8 4857 George Whyte M M 50-59 35/43 5/10
82 1:11:48.2 7:11 1:11:48.2 4129 Andrea Blair F F 30-39 47/95 20/39
83 1:12:37.0 7:16 1:12:37.0 4629 Donna Headrick F F 40-49 48/95 17/27
84 1:12:37.1 7:16 1:12:37.1 4681 Marielle Pratt F F 30-39 49/95 21/39
85 1:12:41.2 7:17 1:12:41.2 4104 A. Runner F F 40-49 50/95 18/27
86 1:12:42.8 7:17 1:12:42.8 4663 A. Runner F F 30-39 51/95 22/39
87 1:12:48.7 7:17 1:12:48.7 4105 Michael Barton M M 50-59 36/43 6/10
88 1:12:49.2 7:17 1:12:49.2 5167 Devon Olson Unknown M Unknown 1/1
89 1:12:51.0 7:18 1:12:51.0 4430 Julia Burrill F F 1-17 52/95 1/1
90 1:13:40.4 7:23 1:13:40.4 4637 Sherry Krozser F F 40-49 53/95 19/27
91 1:13:41.2 7:23 1:13:41.2 4675 Richard Peters M M 40-49 37/43 14/14
92 1:13:41.9 7:23 1:13:41.9 4854 Autumn Wagner F F 18-29 54/95 5/8
93 1:13:43.1 7:23 1:13:43.1 4700 ANDREA THIESSEN F F 30-39 55/95 23/39
94 1:13:48.6 7:23 1:13:48.6 4696 Kirsten Sorrell F F 30-39 56/95 24/39
95 1:13:53.2 7:24 1:13:53.2 4674 Jessica Pach F F 30-39 57/95 25/39
96 1:13:53.6 7:24 1:13:53.6 4862 Karin Woite F F 40-49 58/95 20/27
97 1:14:18.0 7:26 1:14:18.0 4601 Melissa Crawford F F 40-49 59/95 21/27
98 1:14:18.1 7:26 1:14:18.1 4616 A. Runner F F 50-59 60/95 5/14
99 1:14:27.2 7:27 1:14:27.2 4648 Melanie Litt F F 30-39 61/95 26/39
100 1:14:48.3 7:29 1:14:48.3 4099 Amanda Alvaro F F 30-39 62/95 27/39
101 1:14:58.8 7:30 1:14:58.8 4636 Rob Kopecky M M 50-59 38/43 7/10
102 1:14:59.0 7:30 1:14:59.0 4619 Debbie Gibson F F 40-49 63/95 22/27
103 1:15:05.6 7:31 1:15:05.6 4609 TRINA ELASH F F 30-39 64/95 28/39
104 1:15:05.8 7:31 1:15:05.8 4621 Christina Gold F F 30-39 65/95 29/39
105 1:15:37.3 7:34 1:15:37.3 4680 Katie Pope F F 30-39 66/95 30/39
106 1:15:44.8 7:35 1:15:44.8 4661 Shannon McGuckin F F 30-39 67/95 31/39
107 1:15:46.7 7:35 1:15:46.7 4618 Kevin Gering M M 50-59 39/43 8/10
108 1:16:38.1 7:40 1:16:38.1 4436 Bailey Clarke F F 18-29 68/95 6/8
109 1:16:44.2 7:41 1:16:44.2 4641 Colleen Lange F F 18-29 69/95 7/8
110 1:17:49.2 7:47 1:17:35.8 4188 KENDA BREEN F F 50-59 70/95 6/14
111 1:17:52.6 7:48 1:17:52.6 4147 Bonny Bowes F F 50-59 71/95 7/14
112 1:18:12.2 7:50 1:18:12.2 4859 Darren Wilson M M 50-59 40/43 9/10
113 1:18:14.4 7:50 1:18:14.4 4860 Shelley Wilson F F 50-59 72/95 8/14
114 1:18:31.3 7:52 1:18:31.3 4134 JOHN BOWERS F F 50-59 73/95 9/14
115 1:18:41.5 7:53 1:18:41.5 4695 Angela Solbak F F 30-39 74/95 32/39
116 1:18:42.2 7:53 1:18:38.8 4856 Frieda Walter F F 30-39 75/95 33/39
117 1:19:28.2 7:57 1:19:28.2 5126 Analyn Rayes F F 40-49 76/95 23/27
118 1:20:07.4 8:01 1:20:07.4 4692 Natalya Shulman F F 60-69 77/95 4/5
119 1:20:13.6 8:02 1:20:13.6 4861 Diane Wispinski F F 50-59 78/95 10/14
120 1:20:42.1 8:05 1:20:42.1 4679 Roberto Pooli M M 50-59 41/43 10/10
121 1:21:37.4 8:10 1:21:37.4 4698 David Swinford M M 70+ 42/43 1/1
122 1:22:27.7 8:15 1:22:27.7 4638 Chelsea Krupa F F 30-39 79/95 34/39
123 1:22:28.3 8:15 1:22:28.3 4869 Allison Ochoa F F 30-39 80/95 35/39
124 1:23:36.9 8:22 1:23:36.9 4852 GAIL UNGSTAD F F 60-69 81/95 5/5
125 1:23:41.0 8:23 1:23:41.0 4672 Jocelyn Olsen F F 40-49 82/95 24/27
126 1:24:19.4 8:26 1:24:19.4 4656 Alicia Mason F F 30-39 83/95 36/39
127 1:24:35.9 8:28 1:24:35.9 4851 Dawn Trent F F 40-49 84/95 25/27
128 1:26:00.9 8:37 1:26:00.9 4612 Denise Findlay F F 40-49 85/95 26/27
129 1:26:01.0 8:37 1:26:01.0 4689 Lindsey Rodil F F 30-39 86/95 37/39
130 1:26:51.9 8:42 1:26:51.9 4653 A. Runner F F 30-39 87/95 38/39
131 1:26:52.4 8:42 1:26:52.4 4431 A. Runner F F 30-39 88/95 39/39
132 1:28:44.3 8:53 1:28:44.3 4114 Louanna Bikharie F F 50-59 89/95 11/14
133 1:28:44.7 8:53 1:28:44.7 4109 Carl Bikharie M M 60-69 43/43 3/3
134 1:32:18.1 9:14 1:32:18.1 4614 Bridie Forde F F 70+ 90/95 1/1
135 1:32:18.2 9:14 1:32:18.2 4666 KATHLEEN; MEYER F F 50-59 91/95 12/14
136 1:34:33.3 9:28 1:34:33.3 4640 BONITA LANGE F F 50-59 92/95 13/14
137 1:36:04.6 9:37 1:36:04.6 4868 Amanda Young F F 18-29 93/95 8/8
138 1:39:27.3 9:57 1:39:27.3 4866 Susan Wright F F 50-59 94/95 14/14
139 1:39:27.4 9:57 1:39:27.4 4649 CINDY LOGAN F F 40-49 95/95 27/27

Results by: Ellis Timing

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.