En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Youth Empowerment & Support Services

St Patricks Day Trail Run 2019
5K Pot of Gold Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 22:11.0 4:27 22:11.0 445 Ruth Repec F F 30-39 1/106 1/29
2 23:44.5 4:45 23:44.5 484 Cali Davison F F 1-17 2/106 1/18
3 23:50.5 4:47 23:50.5 439 Brianne Plitt F F 30-39 3/106 2/29
4 23:51.6 4:47 23:51.6 492 Grady Cooper M M 1-17 1/49 1/22
5 24:22.1 4:53 24:22.1 431 Zachary Oldford M M 1-17 2/49 2/22
6 24:44.7 4:57 24:44.7 167 Riley Harrison M M 18-29 3/49 1/5
7 25:48.5 5:10 25:48.5 443 Karyn Popplestone F F 40-49 4/106 1/20
8 25:48.5 5:10 25:48.5 442 Amara Popplestone F F 1-17 5/106 2/18
9 26:01.7 5:13 26:01.7 352 Fonda Chin F F 30-39 6/106 3/29
10 26:13.0 5:15 26:13.0 407 Keiko McPherson F F 18-29 7/106 1/14
11 26:47.6 5:22 26:47.6 408 James Meany M M 30-39 4/49 1/6
12 27:24.6 5:29 27:24.6 343 Monika Ballentine F F 40-49 8/106 2/20
13 27:32.0 5:31 27:20.5 468 Yannick van de Velde M M 18-29 5/49 2/5
14 27:34.2 5:31 27:22.9 438 Roxanne Phillipoff F F 18-29 9/106 2/14
15 27:40.5 5:33 27:40.5 475 Joelene Zakaluzny F F 18-29 10/106 3/14
16 28:15.9 5:40 27:54.7 147 Thomas Carstens M M 1-17 6/49 3/22
17 28:59.6 5:48 28:59.6 496 Warren Shack M M 1-17 7/49 4/22
18 29:27.7 5:54 29:27.7 418 Shirley Myers F F 60-69 11/106 1/8
19 29:49.2 5:58 29:49.2 429 haley norton F F 18-29 12/106 4/14
20 30:15.5 6:04 30:15.5 341 Bevan Bagshaw M M 1-17 8/49 5/22
21 30:23.3 6:05 30:23.3 342 Sean Bagshaw M M 40-49 9/49 1/9
22 30:24.4 6:05 30:24.4 315 JENNIFER HANSEN F F 40-49 13/106 3/20
23 30:37.7 6:08 30:37.7 394 A. Runner M M 1-17 10/49 6/22
24 30:39.3 6:08 30:39.3 340 Trinity B F F 1-17 14/106 3/18
25 30:41.7 6:09 30:41.7 452 A. Runner F F 30-39 15/106 4/29
26 30:50.6 6:11 30:50.6 156 Greg McGugan M M 60-69 11/49 1/1
27 30:52.7 6:11 30:52.7 453 Charles Sample M M 30-39 12/49 2/6
28 30:59.6 6:12 30:59.6 435 Michelle Parker F F 40-49 16/106 4/20
29 31:11.6 6:15 31:11.6 377 Kathy-Sue Irving F F 40-49 17/106 5/20
30 31:21.9 6:17 31:21.9 478 Gillan Trip F F 30-39 18/106 5/29
31 31:23.4 6:17 31:23.4 479 Melissa Kortsman F F 30-39 19/106 6/29
32 31:29.4 6:18 31:29.4 338 MALLORY ALLAIN F F 18-29 20/106 5/14
33 31:43.9 6:21 31:43.9 390 TONY KULBISKY M M 50-59 13/49 1/4
34 31:45.7 6:22 31:45.7 417 Dick Myers M M 70+ 14/49 1/2
35 31:48.7 6:22 31:48.7 387 Rebeka Kaminski F F 30-39 21/106 7/29
36 31:50.8 6:23 31:39.2 485 Greta Sader F F 1-17 22/106 4/18
37 31:58.4 6:24 31:36.9 414 Sabrina Moriartey F F 30-39 23/106 8/29
38 32:06.6 6:26 32:06.6 365 Taryn Fletcher F F 18-29 24/106 6/14
39 32:09.2 6:26 32:09.2 386 Rachel Joy F F 18-29 25/106 7/14
40 32:14.2 6:27 32:14.2 363 A. Runner F F 18-29 26/106 8/14
41 32:15.7 6:28 32:15.7 364 A. Runner F F 18-29 27/106 9/14
42 32:22.6 6:29 32:22.6 339 Cameron Andrews M M 18-29 15/49 3/5
43 32:24.6 6:29 32:24.6 436 Sophia Pass F F 1-17 28/106 5/18
44 32:57.9 6:36 32:46.3 486 Ben Debolt M M 1-17 16/49 7/22
45 32:59.8 6:36 32:59.8 381 Karen Cooper F F 40-49 29/106 6/20
46 33:01.6 6:37 32:50.0 493 Riley Cooper F F 1-17 30/106 6/18
47 33:26.3 6:42 33:26.3 491 Brayden Kitt M M 1-17 17/49 8/22
48 33:28.2 6:42 33:28.2 401 Brenda Manweiler F F 40-49 31/106 7/20
49 33:30.1 6:43 33:30.1 495 Julian Sader M M 1-17 18/49 9/22
50 33:32.0 6:43 33:32.0 450 Geoff Sader M M 40-49 19/49 2/9
51 34:08.9 6:50 33:57.6 451 Rhonda Sader F F 40-49 32/106 8/20
52 34:23.9 6:53 34:23.9 419 Cassandra Nader F F 18-29 33/106 10/14
53 34:37.8 6:56 34:37.8 490 Avery Kitt F F 1-17 34/106 7/18
54 34:42.2 6:57 34:42.2 487 Lukas Lewis M M 1-17 20/49 10/22
55 35:04.0 7:01 35:04.0 398 Ruby Malchow F F 1-17 35/106 8/18
56 35:06.0 7:02 35:06.0 498 Ryan Zapp M M 1-17 21/49 11/22
57 35:07.3 7:02 35:07.3 345 LORNA BONE F F 50-59 36/106 1/17
58 35:09.5 7:02 35:09.5 499 Cohen Schamus M M 1-17 22/49 12/22
59 35:30.6 7:07 35:30.6 448 Colleen Ruddy F F 40-49 37/106 9/20
60 35:31.5 7:07 35:31.5 454 SHARYN SAMPLE F F 30-39 38/106 9/29
61 35:37.8 7:08 35:37.8 357 Chris Dobson M M 40-49 23/49 3/9
62 35:46.3 7:10 35:46.3 366 Nadia Garcia F F 1-17 39/106 9/18
63 35:49.5 7:10 35:49.5 415 Ben Mruss-Allard M M 1-17 24/49 13/22
64 35:54.8 7:11 35:54.8 483 Mark Mrus M M 40-49 25/49 4/9
65 35:56.9 7:12 35:56.9 362 Gail Firth F F 50-59 40/106 2/17
66 35:58.6 7:12 35:58.6 405 Oriah Martin-Coates F F 1-17 41/106 10/18
67 35:59.6 7:12 35:59.6 403 Margaret Martin F F 50-59 42/106 3/17
68 36:00.8 7:13 36:00.8 413 Jason Moodie M M 30-39 26/49 3/6
69 36:06.2 7:14 36:06.2 388 Lana Kohlman F F 40-49 43/106 10/20
70 36:31.3 7:19 36:31.3 464 Nisha Thiara F F 30-39 44/106 10/29
71 37:00.9 7:25 37:00.9 395 EUN KYOUNG Lim F F 40-49 45/106 11/20
72 37:13.0 7:27 37:13.0 458 Amanda Skaggs F F 30-39 46/106 11/29
73 37:41.7 7:33 37:41.7 347 Jessie Bown F F 18-29 47/106 11/14
74 37:46.5 7:34 37:46.5 349 Lorraine Brooks F F 50-59 48/106 4/17
75 37:48.2 7:34 37:26.9 449 Steph Rynan F F 30-39 49/106 12/29
76 37:50.5 7:35 37:50.5 348 Barry Brooks M M 50-59 27/49 2/4
77 38:18.0 7:40 37:56.6 456 Omar Shaaban M M 1-17 28/49 14/22
78 38:24.5 7:41 38:24.5 369 A. Runner M M 18-29 29/49 4/5
79 38:28.2 7:42 38:28.2 378 Kathy Istace F F 40-49 50/106 12/20
80 38:30.2 7:43 38:30.2 379 Kevin Istace M M 40-49 30/49 5/9
81 38:41.9 7:45 38:41.9 355 Breanne_01@hotmail.com Dagnone F F 30-39 51/106 13/29
82 38:51.3 7:47 38:51.3 372 Lacey Heald F F 30-39 52/106 14/29
83 38:53.1 7:47 38:53.1 437 Nicole Pertich F F 30-39 53/106 15/29
84 38:56.1 7:48 38:56.1 356 Colleen Dec F F 40-49 54/106 13/20
85 38:57.6 7:48 38:36.2 396 Gabriel M M M 1-17 31/49 15/22
86 39:27.4 7:54 39:27.4 489 Carter Davison M M 1-17 32/49 16/22
87 39:47.2 7:58 39:47.2 424 Tammy Nielson F F 30-39 55/106 16/29
88 39:58.4 7:60 39:58.4 353 Pam Chowdhury F F 50-59 56/106 5/17
89 40:06.7 8:02 40:06.7 360 Frances Farrant F F 1-17 57/106 11/18
90 40:08.7 8:02 40:08.7 359 Carl Farrant M M 40-49 33/49 6/9
91 40:13.3 8:03 40:13.3 4432 SHANE CARSTENS M M 50-59 34/49 3/4
92 40:36.3 8:08 40:36.3 426 Karan Nikhanj M M 50-59 35/49 4/4
93 40:42.2 8:09 40:42.2 433 Joanne Paisley F F 60-69 58/106 2/8
94 40:44.1 8:09 40:44.1 434 Holly Palmer F F 50-59 59/106 6/17
95 40:46.2 8:10 40:46.2 402 Allison Marozoff F F 60-69 60/106 3/8
96 41:12.7 8:15 41:12.7 346 Heather Bonokoski F F 40-49 61/106 14/20
97 41:15.9 8:16 41:15.9 373 Karen Herrington F F 30-39 62/106 17/29
98 41:22.1 8:17 41:22.1 375 Kenneth Holmes M M 70+ 36/49 2/2
99 41:31.6 8:19 41:31.6 425 Zoey Niemi F F 18-29 63/106 12/14
100 41:51.5 8:23 41:51.5 459 Jacqueline Soar F F 60-69 64/106 4/8
101 42:36.8 8:32 42:36.8 447 Allison Robertson F F 30-39 65/106 18/29
102 42:37.9 8:32 42:37.9 494 Dylan Avivi M M 1-17 37/49 17/22
103 42:47.2 8:34 42:47.2 476 Shelley Couch F F 50-59 66/106 7/17
104 42:49.2 8:34 42:47.9 358 Celina Edeogu F F 40-49 67/106 15/20
105 42:50.1 8:35 42:50.1 471 Lisa Wickman F F 50-59 68/106 8/17
106 42:52.0 8:35 42:52.0 406 LESLIE MCINTYRE F F 50-59 69/106 9/17
107 43:06.5 8:38 43:06.5 472 Jocelyn Wigglesworth F F 1-17 70/106 12/18
108 43:10.0 8:38 43:10.0 477 Margaret Epoch F F 60-69 71/106 5/8
109 43:25.4 8:42 43:14.1 470 Tracy Watson F F 50-59 72/106 10/17
110 43:33.7 8:43 43:33.7 457 Ava Sinelnikov F F 1-17 73/106 13/18
111 43:33.8 8:43 43:33.8 463 Christina Tatarniuk F F 30-39 74/106 19/29
112 43:35.1 8:44 43:35.1 462 Meagan Stroud F F 30-39 75/106 20/29
113 44:28.4 8:54 44:17.0 473 DIANE WOYCENKO F F 50-59 76/106 11/17
114 44:41.1 8:57 44:41.1 428 Caroline Nolan F F 40-49 77/106 16/20
115 44:48.2 8:58 44:48.2 423 Vanessa Nielsen F F 30-39 78/106 21/29
116 44:49.6 8:58 44:49.6 422 Barb Nielsen F F 60-69 79/106 6/8
117 44:52.0 8:59 44:52.0 285 Angel Nickerson F F 40-49 80/106 17/20
118 45:07.0 9:02 45:07.0 376 Wendy Hon F F 1-17 81/106 14/18
119 45:21.9 9:05 45:21.9 482 Eric Dagos M M 40-49 38/49 7/9
120 45:22.1 9:05 45:22.1 481 Sharly Dagos F F 50-59 82/106 12/17
121 45:24.7 9:05 45:24.7 912 Elizabeth Purves F F 1-17 83/106 15/18
122 45:34.4 9:07 45:34.4 877 Mei Shaw F F 1-17 84/106 16/18
123 45:34.4 9:07 45:34.4 856 Regan Shaw M M 40-49 39/49 8/9
124 45:39.0 9:08 45:39.0 389 Mackenna Kohlman F F 18-29 85/106 13/14
125 45:49.7 9:10 45:49.7 906 Benjamin Koski M M 1-17 40/49 18/22
126 45:55.3 9:12 45:55.3 125 Margerie Maloney F F 50-59 86/106 13/17
127 46:11.1 9:15 46:11.1 165 Marcela Clark F F 40-49 87/106 18/20
128 46:21.6 9:17 46:21.6 440 Christine Pompei F F 50-59 88/106 14/17
129 46:21.6 9:17 46:21.6 441 Larissa Pompei F F 18-29 89/106 14/14
130 46:21.6 9:17 46:21.6 467 Michael Unger M M 18-29 41/49 5/5
131 46:37.3 9:20 46:37.3 474 Gary Yung M M 30-39 42/49 4/6
132 46:37.3 9:20 46:37.3 391 Bryanna Kumpula F F 30-39 90/106 22/29
133 46:52.8 9:23 46:52.8 382 A. Runner F F 40-49 91/106 19/20
134 47:10.0 9:26 47:10.0 383 CAITLIN JIMMO F F 30-39 92/106 23/29
135 47:14.5 9:27 47:14.5 397 Berkley Malchow F F 1-17 93/106 17/18
136 47:33.9 9:31 47:33.9 384 Susan Johnston F F 50-59 94/106 15/17
137 47:34.4 9:31 47:34.4 399 A. Runner F F 40-49 95/106 20/20
138 48:24.6 9:41 48:03.3 412 Victoria Mitchell F F 30-39 96/106 24/29
139 49:08.9 9:50 49:08.9 488 Jonah Mah M M 1-17 43/49 19/22
140 49:09.6 9:50 48:58.3 325 Marlowe Andrews M M 1-17 44/49 20/22
141 50:03.7 10:01 49:52.4 497 Landon Knutsen M M 1-17 45/49 21/22
142 51:44.0 10:21 51:44.0 460 Chris Sommerfeldt F F 50-59 97/106 16/17
143 51:44.3 10:21 51:44.3 350 Leslie Bryde F F 50-59 98/106 17/17
144 53:42.9 10:45 53:42.9 344 A. Runner F F 30-39 99/106 25/29
145 53:44.4 10:45 53:44.4 461 Danielle Stewart-Zalazar M M 30-39 46/49 5/6
146 55:51.7 11:11 55:51.7 466 Rita Turner F F 60-69 100/106 7/8
147 56:12.1 11:15 56:12.1 374 Naomi HO F F 1-17 101/106 18/18
148 56:50.1 11:23 56:50.1 380 TRACY JAMES F F 30-39 102/106 26/29
149 56:50.2 11:23 56:50.2 455 Ashleigh Scott F F 30-39 103/106 27/29
150 59:46.3 11:58 59:24.9 421 Dien Nguyen F F 30-39 104/106 28/29
151 1:00:02.0 12:01 1:00:02.0 368 Burc Gunes M M 30-39 47/49 6/6
152 1:00:03.0 12:01 1:00:03.0 367 Aidan Gunes M M 1-17 48/49 22/22
153 1:00:03.0 12:01 1:00:03.0 420 JENNIFER NESVOLD F F 30-39 105/106 29/29
154 1:02:37.0 12:32 1:02:37.0 169 Brent Voyer M M 40-49 49/49 9/9
155 1:07:12.0 13:27 1:07:12.0 385 EILEEN JOHNSTONE F F 60-69 106/106 8/8

Results by: Ellis Timing

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.