Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2020 - Abbotsford
Half Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City
1 1:22:03 3:54 5135 Mark Rempel Abbotsford
2 1:30:32 4:18 5109 Ninderjit Dhaliwal Abbotsford
3 1:33:19 4:26 5151 Gurp Khaira Abbotsford
4 1:35:44 4:33 5154 Mikey Ross Mission
5 1:37:36 4:38 5161 Jordon Ellis Burnaby
6 1:39:26 4:43 5137 Jack Sheppard Abbotsford
7 1:42:04 4:51 5108 Thomas Heki Mission
8 1:50:45 5:15 5150 Drew Hollingworth Maple Ridge
9 1:51:08 5:17 5110 Brianne Stevens Surrey
10 1:52:34 5:21 5111 Owen Schoenberger Cranbrook
11 1:52:42 5:21 5149 Anthony Stephenson Langley
12 1:53:16 5:23 5148 Roger Antoniazzi Surrey
13 1:53:40 5:24 5134 Rachel Rempel Abbotsford
14 1:54:09 5:25 5152 Moe Haddadkar Abbotsford
15 1:54:33 5:26 5255 Kerry Mittleman Langley
16 1:55:56 5:30 5162 Sherri Halliday Maderia Park
17 1:56:21 5:31 5123 Clara Fitzgerald London, ON"
18 1:59:35 5:41 5147 Manuel Garzitto Surrey
19 2:01:38 5:46 5142 Ramiro Munoz Surrey
20 2:01:53 5:47 5121 Tammy Doyle Maple Ridge
21 2:02:13 5:48 5143 Lynn Lochrie Abbotsford
22 2:05:56 5:59 5153 Jarrett Winn Chilliwack
23 2:07:08 6:02 5145 Ralph Hodgins Langley
24 2:10:37 6:12 5136 Melody Manuel Abbotsford
25 2:11:33 6:15 5254 David McIntre Langley
26 2:12:22 6:17 5133 Stephanie Dyer Mission
27 2:12:32 6:17 5157 Lauren Larson Maple Ridge
28 2:15:30 6:26 5116 Joel Elving Mission
29 2:16:16 6:28 5119 Robert St. Jean Mission
30 2:19:16 6:37 5140 Shannon Torhjelm Abbotsford
31 2:19:22 6:37 5141 Jackie Theede Chilliwack
32 2:19:28 6:37 5125 Rose Meldrum White Rock
33 2:20:51 6:41 5102 Darlene Morton Mission
34 2:20:51 6:41 5101 Don Moran Mission
35 2:21:47 6:44 5144 Allison Arguello Abbotsford
36 2:23:03 6:47 5139 Steve Loeb Abbotsford
37 2:23:06 6:47 5104 Kathy Anselmo Abbotsford
38 2:23:29 6:49 5118 April Huber Abbotsford
39 2:24:02 6:50 5124 Stephen Parker Surrey
40 2:24:17 6:51 5129 Gurdeep Singh Surrey
41 2:24:36 6:52 5132 Joanne Kvaas Mission
42 2:26:02 6:56 5117 Trevor Wozniak Victoria
43 2:26:52 6:58 5122 Sheela McLean Coquitlam
44 2:28:50 7:04 5257 Susan McGowan Surrey
45 2:29:38 7:06 5130 Sandy Thind Abbotsford
46 2:31:06 7:10 5120 Katie Hodge Langley
47 2:31:30 7:11 5159 Annette Poet El Cajon
48 2:31:40 7:12 5105 Barry Monkman Abbotsford
49 2:31:40 7:12 5131 Adela Sewell Abbotsford
50 2:31:41 7:12 5252 Sirajali Kaba Surrey
51 2:31:42 7:12 5253 Brenna Kanski Langley
52 2:31:52 7:12 5251 Jeanette Gehrke Surrey
53 2:31:58 7:13 5103 Kelly Glover Mission
54 2:32:07 7:13 5128 Darren Pelley Surrey
55 2:32:26 7:14 5155 Cassidy Carew Mission
56 2:34:15 7:19 5158 Keri Van Eyck Abbotsford
57 2:42:21 7:42 5106 Jules Zar Langley
58 2:46:32 7:54 5113 Christy Dos Santos Langley
59 2:46:32 7:54 5112 Trish Stobbe Abbotsford
60 2:48:16 7:59 5115 Colleen Bertrand Abbotsford
61 2:48:16 7:59 5156 Erin Kohanik Abbotsford
62 2:48:16 7:59 5107 Linda Van Steenis Abbotsford
63 2:54:48 8:18 5127 Sarah Crawford Langley
64 2:54:48 8:18 5169 Laura Beringer Abbotsford
65 2:59:59 8:32 5165 Kaila Mungaroo Aldergrove

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.