Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2020 - Vancouver
10 Miler

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/mi Chip Time/mi Bib First name Last name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:19:27 7:57 1:18:50 4575 Todd MUNDLE Vancouver BC M M5059 1/11 1/3
2 1:19:56 7:60 1:19:23 4587 Christy BAKER North Vancouver BC F F4049 1/24 1/7
3 1:25:35 8:34 1:25:26 4573 Alvin PON-AN North Vancouver BC M M2029 2/11 1/3
4 1:26:36 8:40 1:26:24 4574 Monica ATAEE Coquitlam BC F F2029 2/24 1/4
5 1:28:42 8:53 1:28:06 4584 Karen MEIJER-KLINE North Vancouver BC F F3039 3/24 1/6
6 1:29:32 8:58 1:28:56 4578 Jennifer ADAMS Surrey BC F F4049 4/24 2/7
7 1:29:40 8:58 1:29:36 4562 Scarlett RUSTAD Vancouver BC F F3039 5/24 2/6
8 1:30:54 9:06 1:30:12 4582 Akhil MUNJAL Toronto ON M M3039 3/11 1/1
9 1:30:56 9:06 1:30:10 4559 Rhonda MONTGOMERY Surrey BC F F4049 6/24 3/7
10 1:30:56 9:06 1:30:09 4564 Debbie OPDAM Surrey BC F F5059 7/24 1/5
11 1:31:31 9:10 1:30:44 4580 Asia PALMER Vancouver BC F F2029 8/24 2/4
12 1:33:47 9:23 1:33:01 4581 Megan LIVESEY Vancouver BC F F2029 9/24 3/4
13 1:35:22 9:33 1:34:46 4576 Dann SCHMIDT Coquitlam BC M M5059 4/11 2/3
14 1:35:40 9:34 1:34:53 4560 Nicole GAUTHIER Surrey BC F F4049 10/24 4/7
15 1:43:04 10:19 1:42:12 4588 Miguel A HERNANDEZ Mexico City MX M M2029 5/11 2/3
16 1:44:23 10:27 1:43:42 4563 Carlos ZABALZA Vancouver BC M M2029 6/11 3/3
17 1:45:02 10:31 1:44:24 4589 Samuel LEE New Westminster BC M M4049 7/11 1/3
18 1:47:36 10:46 1:47:36 1750 Jeff FRANKE Surrey BC M M5059 8/11 3/3
19 1:51:48 11:11 1:51:12 4586 David LEE Port Moody BC M M4049 9/11 2/3
20 1:54:30 11:27 1:53:51 4565 Louise PETERS New Westminster BC F F5059 11/24 2/5
21 1:54:32 11:28 1:53:53 1618 Jeanne MACDONALD Vancouver BC F F4049 12/24 5/7
22 1:54:46 11:29 1:54:07 1502 Justin BONZO Vancouver BC M M4049 10/11 3/3
23 1:55:07 11:31 1:54:40 4553 Gord KURENOFF Langley BC M M6069 11/11 1/1
24 1:55:18 11:32 1:55:16 1509 Calla FINLEY Vancouver BC F F5059 13/24 3/5
25 1:55:39 11:34 1:54:58 4561 Grace MCCALLEN Vancouver BC F F5059 14/24 4/5
26 2:12:23 13:15 2:11:48 4583 Hardip JHAJ Surrey BC F F3039 15/24 3/6
27 2:12:25 13:15 2:11:43 4554 Michaela MARR Surrey BC F F3039 16/24 4/6
28 2:12:26 13:15 2:11:44 4556 Lesley HOLLAND Burnaby BC F F4049 17/24 6/7
29 2:12:31 13:16 2:11:49 4555 Helen BURKE Surrey BC F F6069 18/24 1/2
30 2:13:25 13:21 2:12:47 4569 Tabitha WATMORE Vancouver BC F F3039 19/24 5/6
31 2:13:25 13:21 2:12:45 4566 Kate HELLIWELL Vancouver BC F F3039 20/24 6/6
32 2:13:28 13:21 2:12:47 4570 Tina LIN Richmond BC F F2029 21/24 4/4
33 2:16:35 13:40 2:15:55 4571 Crisanta ISIDRO New Westminster BC F F4049 22/24 7/7
34 2:32:01 15:13 2:31:25 1617 Tracy DODD Delta BC F F5059 23/24 5/5
35 3:13:27 19:21 3:13:03 1635 Cathy COFFEY Vancouver BC F F6069 24/24 2/2

Results by: Start Line Timing

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.