Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Help Us Help

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2020 - Edmonton 1
Early Bird 21k - 9am Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:31:10.4 4:21 1:31:08.6 4650 Daniel Clark M M 18-29 1/127 1/23
2 1:32:15.4 4:24 1:32:12.0 4663 Matthew Daniel Brown M M 40-49 2/127 1/27
3 1:33:25.8 4:27 1:33:22.9 4790 Noah James Mulzet M M 18-29 3/127 2/23
4 1:33:44.5 4:28 1:33:06.3 4685 Barry Fairhurst M M 40-49 4/127 2/27
5 1:35:20.1 4:33 1:35:18.1 4831 Rory Rogal M M 30-39 5/127 1/42
6 1:35:54.6 4:35 1:35:53.2 4602 Jeff Aarts M M 40-49 6/127 3/27
7 1:36:15.3 4:36 1:36:06.8 4894 Philip Yu M M 30-39 7/127 2/42
8 1:37:15.6 4:38 1:37:13.4 4893 Stewart Wyllie M M 30-39 8/127 3/42
9 1:38:06.2 4:41 1:37:58.7 4739 NICK JACOBS M M 30-39 9/127 4/42
10 1:38:24.2 4:42 1:38:21.0 4811 Allison Pon F F 30-39 1/133 1/46
11 1:39:01.7 4:43 1:38:59.4 4797 STEPH NEUFELD F F 40-49 2/133 1/31
12 1:40:27.8 4:48 1:36:13.5 4653 A. Runner M M 30-39 10/127 5/42
13 1:40:43.0 4:48 1:40:31.8 4766 Sarah Latonas F F 30-39 3/133 2/46
14 1:42:51.3 4:54 1:42:51.3 4782 monty mcneice M M 40-49 11/127 4/27
15 1:43:20.2 4:56 1:43:14.1 4626 A. Runner M M 30-39 12/127 6/42
16 1:43:26.3 4:56 1:43:22.8 4693 Sarah Filice F F 18-29 4/133 1/33
17 1:44:52.1 4:60 1:44:50.7 4872 Amanda Van Brabant F F 30-39 5/133 3/46
18 1:45:16.5 5:01 1:45:07.6 4896 Brett Bowerman M M 18-29 13/127 3/23
19 1:45:56.6 5:03 1:45:29.6 4701 Edward Gallagher M M 50-59 14/127 1/25
20 1:47:23.6 5:07 1:47:17.7 4897 HEATHER ZYGUN F F 40-49 6/133 2/31
21 1:47:30.4 5:08 1:47:25.7 4690 TIGER FAYAD M M 50-59 15/127 2/25
22 1:47:44.1 5:08 1:47:38.4 4867 Joshua Topilko M M 30-39 16/127 7/42
23 1:47:47.3 5:08 1:47:31.6 4643 DUGAL CAUFIELD M M 30-39 17/127 8/42
24 1:47:58.3 5:09 1:47:58.3 4839 Bonnie Shawver F F 30-39 7/133 4/46
25 1:48:25.0 5:10 1:48:16.3 4793 Myles Myroon M M 30-39 18/127 9/42
26 1:48:28.1 5:10 1:48:18.6 4746 Candice Keddie F F 40-49 8/133 3/31
27 1:48:37.7 5:11 1:48:21.3 4688 Kyle Farrant M M 30-39 19/127 10/42
28 1:48:37.8 5:11 1:48:32.9 4878 Taylor Varro M M 18-29 20/127 4/23
29 1:48:43.2 5:11 1:48:23.6 4614 Devin Beaumont M M 30-39 21/127 11/42
30 1:48:50.1 5:11 1:48:23.5 4722 Alyssa Henderson F F 18-29 9/133 2/33
31 1:48:53.1 5:12 1:48:45.8 4728 Mike Hominsky M M 18-29 22/127 5/23
32 1:49:05.6 5:12 1:49:02.5 4888 Coral Wiebe F F 40-49 10/133 4/31
33 1:49:47.3 5:14 1:49:30.4 4680 Jonah Edmundson M M 18-29 23/127 6/23
34 1:49:55.9 5:15 1:49:45.9 4647 STEPHANIE CHRISTENSEN F F 30-39 11/133 5/46
35 1:50:00.4 5:15 1:49:54.8 4835 SHAWN SAMBORSKY F F 40-49 12/133 5/31
36 1:50:16.1 5:16 1:49:39.7 4710 Chelsea Glubish F F 18-29 13/133 3/33
37 1:50:28.1 5:16 1:50:14.7 4666 A. Runner M M 40-49 24/127 5/27
38 1:50:35.6 5:16 1:49:59.6 4673 ROBBIE DEVRIES M M 18-29 25/127 7/23
39 1:50:46.2 5:17 1:50:38.0 4667 A. Runner F F 30-39 14/133 6/46
40 1:51:17.6 5:18 1:51:15.7 4721 Tyler Hatch M M 30-39 26/127 12/42
41 1:52:12.8 5:21 1:52:06.0 4652 Roger Clemens M M 60-69 27/127 1/9
42 1:52:28.7 5:22 1:52:20.2 4808 lauren peters F F 18-29 15/133 4/33
43 1:52:51.0 5:23 1:52:39.9 4775 Warren McDonald M M 40-49 28/127 6/27
44 1:53:18.1 5:24 1:53:15.0 4755 Russell Knapp M M 18-29 29/127 8/23
45 1:53:20.0 5:24 1:53:00.1 4799 Alan Nguyen M M 18-29 30/127 9/23
46 1:53:24.7 5:25 1:53:14.9 4760 KRYSTLE KREWAY F F 30-39 16/133 7/46
47 1:53:41.0 5:25 1:53:31.3 4778 Scott McIntyre M M 40-49 31/127 7/27
48 1:53:51.3 5:26 1:53:37.6 4646 harold childs M M 50-59 32/127 3/25
49 1:54:02.1 5:26 1:53:54.6 4623 Duygu Birol F F 18-29 17/133 5/33
50 1:54:02.2 5:26 1:54:02.2 4686 Tyler Fakeley M M 30-39 33/127 13/42
51 1:54:05.1 5:26 1:53:59.1 4850 Jonathan Stefaniuk M M 18-29 34/127 10/23
52 1:54:21.1 5:27 1:54:07.4 4676 Murray Doyle M M 18-29 35/127 11/23
53 1:55:06.3 5:29 1:54:53.2 4691 Megan Fendelet F F 18-29 18/133 6/33
54 1:55:17.2 5:30 1:55:05.0 4617 Ryley Behm F F 40-49 19/133 6/31
55 1:55:19.2 5:30 1:55:06.3 4884 Michelle Wang F F 18-29 20/133 7/33
56 1:55:20.1 5:30 1:54:57.3 4759 Carsten Krauss M M 50-59 36/127 4/25
57 1:55:33.3 5:31 1:55:27.1 4713 Chris Gordon M M 30-39 37/127 14/42
58 1:56:11.8 5:32 1:55:52.6 4603 Matthew Aker M M 30-39 38/127 15/42
59 1:56:29.8 5:33 1:56:12.5 4876 Len Van Rossum M M 40-49 39/127 8/27
60 1:56:36.7 5:34 1:56:27.8 4794 Patrick Nason M M 30-39 40/127 16/42
61 1:56:41.6 5:34 1:56:37.0 4860 A. Runner M M 30-39 41/127 17/42
62 1:56:44.5 5:34 1:56:34.9 4609 Kristy Barry F F 30-39 21/133 8/46
63 1:57:00.8 5:35 1:56:47.0 4865 KEVIN THOMSON M M 30-39 42/127 18/42
64 1:57:17.9 5:36 1:56:56.6 4753 Jenn Kluthe F F 30-39 22/133 9/46
65 1:57:20.6 5:36 1:57:17.3 4700 Aden Gagnon M M 18-29 43/127 12/23
66 1:57:48.1 5:37 1:57:44.1 4745 Alex Karatimus M M 30-39 44/127 19/42
67 1:58:00.6 5:38 1:57:45.7 4882 Rachel Walters F F 18-29 23/133 8/33
68 1:58:01.0 5:38 1:57:54.1 4807 Melissa Pennell F F 30-39 24/133 10/46
69 1:58:11.2 5:38 1:57:54.8 4796 Gareth Neufeld M M 30-39 45/127 20/42
70 1:58:15.3 5:38 1:57:49.1 4633 A. Runner M M 40-49 46/127 9/27
71 1:58:35.9 5:39 1:58:26.9 4624 Melanie Bischoff F F 30-39 25/133 11/46
72 1:58:39.0 5:39 1:58:26.3 4875 Alyssa Van Moorsel F F 18-29 26/133 9/33
73 1:58:51.7 5:40 1:58:19.4 4752 Leanna Klingbeil F F 30-39 27/133 12/46
74 1:59:08.3 5:41 1:59:00.5 4780 Christine McKernan F F 30-39 28/133 13/46
75 1:59:27.4 5:42 1:59:12.6 4697 Dan Froese M M 60-69 47/127 2/9
76 1:59:27.8 5:42 1:58:46.4 4678 Brian Easterby M M 60-69 48/127 3/9
77 1:59:38.3 5:42 1:59:36.3 4820 Kelly Remus F F 18-29 29/133 10/33
78 1:59:47.4 5:43 1:59:36.0 4718 Ben Haines M M 30-39 49/127 21/42
79 1:59:49.2 5:43 1:59:44.8 4770 A. Runner M M 30-39 50/127 22/42
80 1:59:55.3 5:43 1:59:50.9 4895 Shawn Zimmer M M 40-49 51/127 10/27
81 1:59:57.5 5:43 1:59:15.9 4825 Mark Rimkus M M 50-59 52/127 5/25
82 2:00:00.1 5:43 1:59:51.2 4859 Zack Taffesse M M 30-39 53/127 23/42
83 2:00:04.9 5:44 2:00:03.9 4719 RECHELLE HALABUT F F 18-29 30/133 11/33
84 2:00:13.9 5:44 2:00:04.2 4900 Jen Hamel F F 30-39 31/133 14/46
85 2:00:17.1 5:44 2:00:01.4 4866 Camille Thorsteinson F F 40-49 32/133 7/31
86 2:00:51.6 5:46 2:00:36.8 4768 Mark Lee M M 50-59 54/127 6/25
87 2:00:56.3 5:46 2:00:31.2 4823 Karen Richer F F 40-49 33/133 8/31
88 2:00:59.4 5:46 2:00:47.1 4801 Richard Ostlund M M 40-49 55/127 11/27
89 2:01:22.1 5:47 2:00:57.7 4829 William Robertson M M 40-49 56/127 12/27
90 2:01:22.5 5:47 2:00:58.1 4846 Ken Soderquist M M 40-49 57/127 13/27
91 2:01:28.0 5:48 2:01:26.7 4655 Brent Constantine M M 30-39 58/127 24/42
92 2:01:32.8 5:48 2:01:22.1 4821 Robyn Renae F F 30-39 34/133 15/46
93 2:01:32.8 5:48 2:01:19.4 4675 Tanya Diederichs F F 40-49 35/133 9/31
94 2:01:57.8 5:49 2:01:46.0 4674 Ainslay Dewling F F 18-29 36/133 12/33
95 2:02:11.9 5:50 2:01:53.4 4879 TIM VERMETTE M M 50-59 59/127 7/25
96 2:02:15.9 5:50 2:01:36.9 4772 vernon mason M M 50-59 60/127 8/25
97 2:02:34.4 5:51 2:02:10.1 4744 Luciano Jordao M M 40-49 61/127 14/27
98 2:02:46.1 5:51 2:02:26.9 4853 Heather Stirling F F 30-39 37/133 16/46
99 2:02:59.7 5:52 2:02:59.7 4672 Jamie DeRoose F F 30-39 38/133 17/46
100 2:03:00.1 5:52 2:02:49.1 4679 Stephanie Edison F F 1-17 39/133 1/1
101 2:03:08.7 5:52 2:03:01.2 4785 Dallas Mix M M 18-29 62/127 13/23
102 2:03:08.7 5:52 2:03:01.0 4786 Lindsey Mix F F 30-39 40/133 18/46
103 2:03:37.8 5:54 2:03:18.5 4715 David Grabski M M 60-69 63/127 4/9
104 2:03:50.3 5:54 2:01:39.1 4622 A. Runner M M 30-39 64/127 25/42
105 2:03:57.6 5:55 2:03:48.5 4855 Kathy Strobl F F 40-49 41/133 10/31
106 2:04:13.7 5:55 2:04:03.1 4729 Jason Honecker M M 30-39 65/127 26/42
107 2:04:48.9 5:57 2:04:47.7 4636 Gabriel Bystrðm M M 18-29 66/127 14/23
108 2:04:50.1 5:57 2:04:33.1 4733 Cindy Husselman F F 30-39 42/133 19/46
109 2:05:21.7 5:59 2:05:08.2 4711 A. Runner F F 30-39 43/133 20/46
110 2:05:30.9 5:59 2:05:06.0 4883 Keith Walton M M 50-59 67/127 9/25
111 2:06:02.9 6:01 2:05:43.8 4880 Christiane Viens F F 30-39 44/133 21/46
112 2:06:12.2 6:01 2:06:05.5 4838 Emma Scullion F F 18-29 45/133 13/33
113 2:06:15.0 6:01 2:05:37.9 4621 HOWARD BERGERON M M 50-59 68/127 10/25
114 2:06:19.2 6:01 2:06:13.8 4717 A. Runner F F 40-49 46/133 11/31
115 2:06:37.1 6:02 2:05:09.0 4868 Daniel Twaites M M 30-39 69/127 27/42
116 2:06:44.3 6:03 2:06:21.9 4767 Hanson Le M M 18-29 70/127 15/23
117 2:06:53.9 6:03 2:06:35.6 4757 Michelle Koshka F F 40-49 47/133 12/31
118 2:06:55.3 6:03 2:06:17.0 4706 Trevor Gill M M 40-49 71/127 15/27
119 2:07:27.1 6:05 2:06:43.2 4630 Randy BRANDT M M 50-59 72/127 11/25
120 2:07:32.6 6:05 2:07:26.0 4765 Michel Lapointe M M 40-49 73/127 16/27
121 2:08:55.2 6:09 2:08:51.5 4806 Tailer Peckford F F 18-29 48/133 14/33
122 2:09:06.4 6:09 2:09:01.2 4742 kararose jespersen F F 18-29 49/133 15/33
123 2:09:10.6 6:10 2:08:52.2 4886 Cliff Whelan Keats M M 50-59 74/127 12/25
124 2:09:21.1 6:10 2:08:42.5 4612 A. Runner M M 30-39 75/127 28/42
125 2:09:25.5 6:10 2:09:08.1 4659 Powel Crosley M M 60-69 76/127 5/9
126 2:09:28.8 6:10 2:08:55.8 4702 Michelle Gallagher F F 40-49 50/133 13/31
127 2:09:59.9 6:12 2:09:45.3 4787 Andreja Modor F F 18-29 51/133 16/33
128 2:10:28.2 6:13 2:10:09.1 4858 Chloee Synnott F F 18-29 52/133 17/33
129 2:10:37.8 6:14 2:10:19.7 4847 Sietske Speerstra F F 18-29 53/133 18/33
130 2:10:39.1 6:14 2:10:15.4 4736 Richard Ireland M M 30-39 77/127 29/42
131 2:10:40.8 6:14 2:10:34.4 4708 Tiffany Gingras F F 18-29 54/133 19/33
132 2:10:47.7 6:14 2:10:32.3 4819 Andy Reid M M 30-39 78/127 30/42
133 2:11:02.8 6:15 2:10:37.2 4698 Michael Fulsom M M 30-39 79/127 31/42
134 2:11:15.7 6:16 2:10:52.1 4712 Jaime Gonek F F 40-49 55/133 14/31
135 2:11:34.2 6:16 2:11:19.5 4870 Mafiz Uddin M M 50-59 80/127 13/25
136 2:11:40.6 6:17 2:11:00.4 4645 Donald Cherniawsky M M 60-69 81/127 6/9
137 2:12:18.2 6:19 2:12:01.1 4803 WILF OUIMET M M 60-69 82/127 7/9
138 2:12:28.6 6:19 2:11:46.8 4792 Kris Myers M M 30-39 83/127 32/42
139 2:12:56.7 6:20 2:12:52.9 4754 Danielle Knapp F F 18-29 56/133 20/33
140 2:13:38.3 6:22 2:13:25.6 4689 Aaron Fauser M M 30-39 84/127 33/42
141 2:13:49.5 6:23 2:13:24.6 4709 Lydia Glover F F 30-39 57/133 22/46
142 2:14:42.4 6:25 2:14:31.0 4795 LIZ NELSON F F 50-59 58/133 1/17
143 2:15:25.0 6:27 2:14:58.8 4773 A. Runner F F 40-49 59/133 15/31
144 2:15:48.6 6:29 2:15:33.2 4640 A. Runner M M 40-49 85/127 17/27
145 2:15:59.4 6:29 2:15:37.5 4854 Margo Stone F F 30-39 60/133 23/46
146 2:16:08.6 6:29 2:15:30.1 4747 Jacob Kempf M M 18-29 86/127 16/23
147 2:16:35.6 6:31 2:16:16.0 4836 Shawn Santo M M 50-59 87/127 14/25
148 2:16:55.9 6:32 2:16:30.6 4874 Andrew Van Der Kley M M 40-49 88/127 18/27
149 2:17:20.1 6:33 16:51.1 4656 Claudia Marcela Contreras F F 30-39 61/133 24/46
150 2:17:20.7 6:33 2:16:52.0 4668 Hugo de Rosnay M M 40-49 89/127 19/27
151 2:18:08.6 6:35 2:17:33.4 4641 Amy Carrington F F 18-29 62/133 21/33
152 2:18:18.8 6:36 2:18:04.0 4822 Amy Richardson F F 30-39 63/133 25/46
153 2:18:30.7 6:36 2:18:05.4 4615 Lee Beckett M M 40-49 90/127 20/27
154 2:18:46.3 6:37 2:18:46.3 4716 Mike Green M M 30-39 91/127 34/42
155 2:19:15.2 6:38 2:18:56.6 4834 A. Runner M M 50-59 92/127 15/25
156 2:19:16.3 6:38 2:18:42.6 4670 Nathan Demoline M M 18-29 93/127 17/23
157 2:19:21.3 6:39 2:18:35.1 4627 Daniel Boonstra M M 50-59 94/127 16/25
158 2:19:26.5 6:39 2:19:19.6 4724 Jennifer Hill F F 30-39 64/133 26/46
159 2:20:30.9 6:42 2:19:55.3 4783 Stacey Meighen F F 30-39 65/133 27/46
160 2:20:53.8 6:43 2:20:43.7 4852 Eve Stiles F F 18-29 66/133 22/33
161 2:21:16.1 6:44 2:20:41.5 4629 A. Runner F F 40-49 67/133 16/31
162 2:21:46.1 6:46 2:21:12.7 4637 Abdul Cadili M M 60-69 95/127 8/9
163 2:21:53.0 6:46 2:21:39.0 4608 Vincent Banville M M 18-29 96/127 18/23
164 2:22:20.4 6:47 2:22:02.2 4734 Armann Ingolfsson M M 50-59 97/127 17/25
165 2:23:05.0 6:49 2:22:49.5 4789 LAUREL MORGAN F F 50-59 68/133 2/17
166 2:23:18.8 6:50 2:23:02.8 4731 Kim Hughes F F 30-39 69/133 28/46
167 2:23:29.3 6:50 2:22:58.0 4837 Jeffrey Schlachter M M 30-39 98/127 35/42
168 2:23:29.6 6:50 2:23:00.1 4784 Michelle Miller F F 30-39 70/133 29/46
169 2:23:38.6 6:51 2:22:57.7 4824 Sc Riemer M M 30-39 99/127 36/42
170 2:23:39.9 6:51 2:23:35.5 4857 Katherine Sweet F F 40-49 71/133 17/31
171 2:23:46.2 6:51 2:23:27.1 4843 Ray Singharath M M 30-39 100/127 37/42
172 2:23:53.9 6:52 2:23:53.1 4885 Chris Warnock M M 18-29 101/127 19/23
173 2:23:55.0 6:52 2:23:30.0 4619 A. Runner M M 30-39 102/127 38/42
174 2:23:55.8 6:52 2:23:12.9 4761 Alysha Lachance F F 18-29 72/133 23/33
175 2:23:56.0 6:52 2:23:12.9 4877 Joel Vanderheyden M M 18-29 103/127 20/23
176 2:24:00.6 6:52 2:23:24.8 4841 Sheri Shouldice F F 40-49 73/133 18/31
177 2:24:07.9 6:52 2:23:29.6 4654 Scott Collins M M 40-49 104/127 21/27
178 2:24:32.1 6:53 2:23:53.9 4620 Trevor Bentley M M 30-39 105/127 39/42
179 2:24:56.1 6:55 2:24:38.8 4606 A. Runner M M 50-59 106/127 18/25
180 2:25:22.1 6:56 2:25:05.9 4682 Megan Evans F F 30-39 74/133 30/46
181 2:25:22.2 6:56 2:25:05.9 4662 MERAN CURRIE-ROBERTS F F 40-49 75/133 19/31
182 2:25:25.6 6:56 2:25:07.0 4660 Lorie Crouse F F 50-59 76/133 3/17
183 2:25:25.7 6:56 2:24:54.2 4644 Shelley Chen F F 40-49 77/133 20/31
184 2:25:26.8 6:56 2:24:54.7 4814 Michelle Poretti F F 40-49 78/133 21/31
185 2:25:27.1 6:56 2:25:11.0 4813 David Poretti F F 40-49 79/133 22/31
186 2:26:01.4 6:58 2:25:56.6 4871 A. Runner M M 40-49 107/127 22/27
187 2:27:56.4 7:03 2:27:34.1 4611 Nathan Bates M M 30-39 108/127 40/42
188 2:28:04.1 7:04 2:27:30.0 4776 James McFarlane M M 40-49 109/127 23/27
189 2:28:06.5 7:04 2:27:43.3 4828 Sara Roach F F 30-39 80/133 31/46
190 2:28:10.8 7:04 2:27:36.0 4771 A. Runner F F 50-59 81/133 4/17
191 2:28:13.8 7:04 2:27:36.0 4628 Jessica Bowering F F 40-49 82/133 23/31
192 2:28:13.9 7:04 2:27:36.3 4800 A. Runner F F 50-59 83/133 5/17
193 2:28:25.0 7:05 2:28:01.9 4714 Keltie Gower F F 30-39 84/133 32/46
194 2:28:42.8 7:05 2:28:28.8 4604 Mallory Allain F F 18-29 85/133 24/33
195 2:28:43.0 7:05 2:28:29.5 4613 ALEX BAYLEY M M 18-29 110/127 21/23
196 2:28:45.4 7:06 2:28:12.4 4651 Bailey Clarke F F 18-29 86/133 25/33
197 2:28:57.6 7:06 2:28:54.7 4826 Allan Rizzoli M M 40-49 111/127 24/27
198 2:29:02.9 7:06 2:28:42.6 4730 Gordon Huff M M 70+ 112/127 1/1
199 2:29:50.7 7:09 2:29:27.4 4758 Kaitlyn Koskinen F F 30-39 87/133 33/46
200 2:30:16.4 7:10 2:29:54.9 4848 Angela Springate F F 50-59 88/133 6/17
201 2:30:16.5 7:10 2:29:55.5 4849 Gregory Springate M M 50-59 113/127 19/25
202 2:30:52.2 7:12 2:30:30.3 4817 BRENDA PULLEN F F 60-69 89/133 1/5
203 2:31:30.3 7:13 2:31:03.1 4632 Tyler Buchan M M 40-49 114/127 25/27
204 2:31:31.8 7:13 30:46.4 4873 Katherine Van Den Biggela F F 40-49 90/133 24/31
205 2:31:49.9 7:14 2:31:09.6 4669 LINDSEY DEFOSSE F F 30-39 91/133 34/46
206 2:31:58.4 7:15 2:31:30.1 4762 CHARLES LACKIE M M 50-59 115/127 20/25
207 2:32:03.7 7:15 2:31:19.9 4725 Kelly Hill F F 50-59 92/133 7/17
208 2:32:10.7 7:15 2:31:44.2 4692 Christy Filgate F F 40-49 93/133 25/31
209 2:32:41.3 7:17 2:32:27.8 4748 Dawn Kiddell F F 50-59 94/133 8/17
210 2:32:50.1 7:17 2:32:40.3 4694 EMILY FLEMMING F F 18-29 95/133 26/33
211 2:33:19.2 7:19 2:32:58.3 4741 Keith Jandura M M 18-29 116/127 22/23
212 2:33:30.4 7:19 2:33:09.6 4756 Mahalina Kolkman F F 18-29 96/133 27/33
213 2:33:42.9 7:20 2:33:24.9 4840 JOANNE SHERBACK F F 60-69 97/133 2/5
214 2:35:16.7 7:24 2:35:05.0 4892 Hannah Wozniak F F 18-29 98/133 28/33
215 2:35:37.3 7:25 2:35:16.3 4887 George Whyte M M 50-59 117/127 21/25
216 2:35:38.7 7:25 2:35:10.1 4774 Helen McCabe F F 50-59 99/133 9/17
217 2:35:38.9 7:25 2:35:11.3 4684 A. Runner F F 50-59 100/133 10/17
218 2:35:42.8 7:25 2:35:22.6 4610 Rachel Bass Meldrum F F 30-39 101/133 35/46
219 2:35:44.5 7:25 2:35:13.8 4889 Ken Wong M M 40-49 118/127 26/27
220 2:37:20.1 7:30 2:36:51.3 4732 CATHY HURST F F 50-59 102/133 11/17
221 2:38:35.3 7:34 2:38:33.4 4869 Kiki Twinn F F 18-29 103/133 29/33
222 2:40:11.0 7:38 2:39:43.3 4657 Carolyn Cook F F 40-49 104/133 26/31
223 2:41:09.5 7:41 2:40:47.2 4777 Shannon McGuckin F F 30-39 105/133 36/46
224 2:41:09.7 7:41 2:40:41.7 4735 Lorissa Ireland F F 30-39 106/133 37/46
225 2:41:09.8 7:41 2:40:47.3 4812 Katie Pope F F 30-39 107/133 38/46
226 2:41:34.7 7:42 2:41:31.2 4862 Wacey Taylor F F 18-29 108/133 30/33
227 2:41:43.0 7:43 2:41:14.1 4864 Aldene Thiessen F F 60-69 109/133 3/5
228 2:41:43.2 7:43 2:41:13.8 4890 Mary Wood F F 60-69 110/133 4/5
229 2:41:43.3 7:43 2:41:13.2 4818 Isobel Rancier F F 50-59 111/133 12/17
230 2:42:07.3 7:44 2:41:44.4 4639 Lucie Caouette F F 40-49 112/133 27/31
231 2:42:09.5 7:44 2:41:27.1 4779 Amber McIver F F 30-39 113/133 39/46
232 2:42:15.5 7:44 2:41:33.1 4601 Cindy Aarts F F 40-49 114/133 28/31
233 2:43:59.4 7:49 2:43:56.5 4827 Ryley Rizzoli F F 18-29 115/133 31/33
234 2:43:59.4 7:49 2:43:56.5 4751 Sydney Klassen F F 18-29 116/133 32/33
235 2:44:00.8 7:49 2:43:21.9 4738 cooper jacknisky M M 18-29 119/127 23/23
236 2:44:01.1 7:49 2:43:21.8 4737 chris jacknisky F F 50-59 117/133 13/17
237 2:44:13.1 7:50 2:43:36.6 4631 Michelle Brennick F F 50-59 118/133 14/17
238 2:44:50.3 7:51 2:44:27.2 4781 Gloria McLennan F F 60-69 119/133 5/5
239 2:46:47.3 7:57 2:46:25.8 4625 Andrea Blair F F 30-39 120/133 40/46
240 2:46:47.4 7:57 2:46:26.0 4809 JENNY PHAM F F 30-39 121/133 41/46
241 2:49:09.0 8:04 2:48:39.1 4816 David Prystai M M 50-59 120/127 22/25
242 2:50:07.6 8:07 2:49:47.9 4664 A. Runner F F 30-39 122/133 42/46
243 2:50:14.4 8:07 2:49:42.6 4704 Darlene Gallant F F 50-59 123/133 15/17
244 2:50:58.9 8:09 2:50:17.0 4851 Amanda Stevens F F 30-39 124/133 43/46
245 2:51:12.7 8:10 2:50:32.8 4703 Richard Gallagher M M 30-39 121/127 41/42
246 2:51:48.3 8:11 2:51:32.5 4764 Greg Lane M M 50-59 122/127 23/25
247 2:51:58.1 8:12 2:51:24.9 4791 M Moorthy Munieaswara M M 40-49 123/127 27/27
248 2:53:40.1 8:17 2:53:10.1 4658 Melissa Crawford F F 40-49 125/133 29/31
249 2:53:51.3 8:17 2:53:14.9 4763 Gaetan Lamarre M M 30-39 124/127 42/42
250 2:55:49.4 8:23 2:55:12.7 4705 Carolyn Gibson F F 18-29 126/133 33/33
251 2:57:19.0 8:27 2:50:00.0 4749 Timothy Kihn M M 50-59 125/127 24/25
252 2:59:16.9 8:33 2:58:37.0 4833 Andre Roussel M M 50-59 126/127 25/25
253 3:00:56.6 8:37 3:00:33.9 4769 LINDSEY LUBKEY F F 30-39 127/133 44/46
254 3:02:06.0 8:41 3:01:53.5 4805 Lori Patrick F F 40-49 128/133 30/31
255 3:02:06.4 8:41 3:01:54.8 4677 Charlene Dykstra F F 40-49 129/133 31/31
256 3:08:05.6 8:58 3:07:31.2 4830 David Robin M M 60-69 127/127 9/9
257 3:11:39.3 9:08 3:10:52.9 4723 MAUREEN HERTZIG F F 50-59 130/133 16/17
258 3:29:47.0 9:60 3:27:46.7 4695 Tracey Forde F F 50-59 131/133 17/17
259 3:39:18.2 10:27 3:38:45.9 4863 Mallory Theal F F 30-39 132/133 45/46
260 3:40:23.8 10:30 3:39:56.0 4845 Sarah May Snider F F 30-39 133/133 46/46

Results by: Ellis Timing Canada
www.ellistiming.ca

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.