Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Last Chance Half Marathon - 2nd Annual
Half Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name Division Division Rank
1 1:21:21 3:52 372 Simon Schaerz MUnder30 1/23
2 1:22:09 3:54 275 Gregory Nicholson M3039 1/58
3 1:25:00 4:02 299 Darryl Parry M4049 1/38
4 1:25:19 4:03 369 Darren Caul M3039 2/58
5 1:25:48 4:04 34 Trevor Baine M3039 3/58
6 1:25:56 4:05 367 Dan McElroy MUnder30 2/23
7 1:26:09 4:05 16 Alex Boyd M3039 4/58
8 1:26:16 4:06 213 Ken Ruller M4049 2/38
9 1:27:41 4:10 373 Jon Izma MUnder30 3/23
10 1:27:44 4:10 263 Jonathan Heinz MUnder30 4/23
11 1:28:06 4:11 330 Mark Martens M3039 5/58
12 1:28:23 4:12 108 Brian Franks M4049 3/38
13 1:29:19 4:14 218 Jason Moser MUnder30 5/23
14 1:30:10 4:17 297 Patrick Gladue M3039 6/58
15 1:30:10 4:17 289 Robert Mccosh M4049 4/38
16 1:30:20 4:17 102 Peter Osadetz MUnder30 6/23
17 1:30:20 4:17 44 Billie Lou Tindall F5059 1/22
18 1:30:20 4:17 3 Fabian Baptiste M3039 7/58
19 1:30:26 4:18 357 Sheila Croft F3039 1/66
20 1:30:48 4:19 142 Keri Ryan M3039 8/58
21 1:31:11 4:20 376 Aaron Richer MUnder30 7/23
22 1:31:19 4:20 377 Andrew Zakaluzny MUnder30 8/23
23 1:31:20 4:20 254 Gregory Bridgett MUnder30 9/23
24 1:31:47 4:21 199 Pat Keelan M4049 5/38
25 1:31:54 4:22 294 Annie Rogoschewsky F3039 2/66
26 1:32:08 4:22 107 Pierre Chemery M 1/1
27 1:32:29 4:23 236 Peter Block M4049 6/38
28 1:32:45 4:24 277 Russell Pearce M3039 9/58
29 1:33:05 4:25 282 Jenny Godley F3039 3/66
30 1:33:20 4:26 216 Mark Duncan M4049 7/38
31 1:34:03 4:28 120 Sean Boucher M3039 10/58
32 1:34:03 4:28 91 Lee Cornelius M3039 11/58
33 1:34:18 4:29 325 David Pinter MUnder30 10/23
34 1:34:54 4:30 327 Mark Rutledge M4049 8/38
35 1:35:56 4:33 341 Paul Wajda M4049 9/38
36 1:36:04 4:34 290 Hector Mellino M3039 12/58
37 1:36:06 4:34 54 Shelley Noble F3039 4/66
38 1:36:24 4:35 287 John McInnes M4049 10/38
39 1:38:22 4:40 267 Shane Martin M4049 11/38
40 1:38:23 4:40 308 Azra Ayriss F3039 5/66
41 1:38:27 4:40 143 Rick Bennett M4049 12/38
42 1:38:35 4:41 134 Eric Sherritt M3039 13/58
43 1:38:44 4:41 301 Brian Price M3039 14/58
44 1:38:44 4:41 348 Darin Witt M3039 15/58
45 1:39:11 4:43 279 Brock Rush M4049 13/38
46 1:39:33 4:44 306 Mike Flannery M6069 1/2
47 1:39:33 4:44 117 sheila McGuire F4049 1/59
48 1:40:01 4:45 317 Joel Souchotte MUnder30 11/23
49 1:40:22 4:46 262 Scott Hodgson M4049 14/38
50 1:40:31 4:46 173 Andy Morgans MUnder30 12/23
51 1:40:37 4:47 194 Kelly Proudfoot F3039 6/66
52 1:41:44 4:50 293 Tim Trentham M4049 15/38
53 1:42:06 4:51 155 Steven MΘthot M4049 16/38
54 1:42:14 4:51 42 Edward Baird M3039 16/58
55 1:42:23 4:52 334 Scott Brass M3039 17/58
56 1:42:45 4:53 172 Cameron Smolinski M4049 17/38
57 1:42:53 4:53 180 Jen Koleszar F3039 7/66
58 1:43:30 4:55 161 Andrea McCormick FUnder30 1/59
59 1:43:36 4:55 129 Jill Neufeld F4049 2/59
60 1:43:45 4:56 324 Duncan Cairns M3039 18/58
61 1:43:49 4:56 345 Frank Vandongen M3039 19/58
62 1:44:26 4:57 39 Kevin Aitken M4049 18/38
63 1:44:48 4:59 329 Robert Grunewald M3039 20/58
64 1:44:52 4:59 112 Jeff Bannard M4049 19/38
65 1:45:03 4:59 270 SEE FINISH BANDIT
66 1:45:33 5:01 265 Kristopher McNutt MUnder30 13/23
67 1:45:34 5:01 147 Deborah Frederickson F5059 2/22
68 1:45:40 5:01 12 Todd Al MUnder30 14/23
69 1:45:53 5:02 366 Wayne La Groix M5059 1/23
70 1:45:58 5:02 139 Andrew Heaton M4049 20/38
71 1:46:00 5:02 132 David Page M4049 21/38
72 1:46:00 5:02 224 Elizabeth Critchley F4049 3/59
73 1:46:09 5:02 176 Adrian Walsh M5059 2/23
74 1:46:45 5:04 358 John Gillis M3039 21/58
75 1:47:06 5:05 130 Ron Matthezing M4049 22/38
76 1:47:18 5:06 37 Trevor Seifried MUnder30 15/23
77 1:47:23 5:06 379 Carlie Duke FUnder30 2/59
78 1:47:25 5:06 64 Fred Schulte M6069 2/2
79 1:47:30 5:06 10 Jennifer Runke FUnder30 3/59
80 1:47:31 5:06 146 Irene Foster FUnder30 4/59
81 1:47:33 5:06 103 Sherri Harbaruk F4049 4/59
82 1:47:57 5:07 339 Denis Beaulieu M5059 3/23
83 1:48:00 5:08 300 Gwyneth Price F4049 5/59
84 1:48:33 5:09 229 Glenn Hedderick M3039 22/58
85 1:48:45 5:10 198 Catherine Lebel FUnder30 5/59
86 1:48:48 5:10 331 Michelle Palaj FUnder30 6/59
87 1:48:49 5:10 154 Jamie Shaw FUnder30 7/59
88 1:49:01 5:10 164 Barbara Cake F3039 8/66
89 1:49:13 5:11 268 Daryl Gough M5059 4/23
90 1:49:16 5:11 87 Arlene Sopkow F4049 6/59
91 1:49:19 5:11 326 Tammy Rutledge F4049 7/59
92 1:49:21 5:11 82 Debbie Bateman F4049 8/59
93 1:49:38 5:12 4 Marcy Harris F3039 9/66
94 1:49:38 5:12 40 Brenda Seifried FUnder30 8/59
95 1:50:05 5:14 135 Jeff Fuerstenberg M3039 23/58
96 1:50:10 5:14 17 Steve Mroszczak M3039 24/58
97 1:50:31 5:15 298 Shane Healing M3039 25/58
98 1:50:37 5:15 145 George Greenwood M5059 5/23
99 1:50:41 5:15 150 Charles Taylor M5059 6/23
100 1:50:55 5:16 27 Robert Mahood M4049 23/38
101 1:51:01 5:16 258 Lorraine Jessee F4049 9/59
102 1:51:17 5:17 109 Jenn Rode FUnder30 9/59
103 1:51:22 5:17 259 Sandy Nesbitt F3039 10/66
104 1:51:31 5:18 95 David Raynard MUnder30 16/23
105 1:51:32 5:18 197 David Townsend M5059 7/23
106 1:51:38 5:18 165 Todd Cummings M3039 26/58
107 1:52:02 5:19 83 Amie Hautz FUnder30 10/59
108 1:52:19 5:20 266 Blake Miller M4049 24/38
109 1:52:32 5:20 295 Walter Van Gelderen M5059 8/23
110 1:52:37 5:21 115 Doug Smith M4049 25/38
111 1:52:39 5:21 127 F. Bruce Staton M4049 26/38
112 1:52:41 5:21 125 Belinda Jeromchuk F4049 10/59
113 1:52:46 5:21 328 Michael Smith M5059 9/23
114 1:52:47 5:21 361 Mark Kondrat MUnder30 17/23
115 1:52:54 5:22 33 Cara Schultz F3039 11/66
116 1:52:57 5:22 253 Angela Rose F3039 12/66
117 1:52:58 5:22 31 Keith Whelpdale M4049 27/38
118 1:53:02 5:22 188 Heather Harker F3039 13/66
119 1:53:03 5:22 217 Tracy Moser FUnder30 11/59
120 1:53:03 5:22 18 Ina Matson F3039 14/66
121 1:53:20 5:23 186 Ashley Shipton FUnder30 12/59
122 1:53:22 5:23 110 Trevor Paquette M4049 28/38
123 1:53:25 5:23 378 John Smith M5059 10/23
124 1:53:30 5:23 237 Ken McInnis M3039 27/58
125 1:53:32 5:23 346 Roy Symonds M4049 29/38
126 1:53:39 5:24 70 Jane Megoran F4049 11/59
127 1:53:40 5:24 222 Ron Frank M4049 30/38
128 1:53:40 5:24 69 Gigi Van Ostrand F5059 3/22
129 1:53:54 5:24 374 Chandra Merry FUnder30 13/59
130 1:53:55 5:24 272 Lyndsey-Kate Morice FUnder30 14/59
131 1:53:57 5:25 26 Kristin Lofstrand FUnder30 15/59
132 1:54:03 5:25 256 Tina Donkers F4049 12/59
133 1:54:28 5:26 6 James Richards M3039 28/58
134 1:54:28 5:26 8 Barb Fode F4049 13/59
135 1:54:42 5:27 14 Nicolas Vaschetto MUnder30 18/23
136 1:54:47 5:27 264 Jennifer Ber FUnder30 16/59
137 1:54:52 5:27 98 Karen Sargent FUnder30 17/59
138 1:55:02 5:28 201 Kathleen Rhodes FUnder30 18/59
139 1:55:02 5:28 204 Christine Johns FUnder30 19/59
140 1:55:11 5:28 257 Angie Emery F4049 14/59
141 1:55:16 5:28 347 Ted Tomes M3039 29/58
142 1:55:23 5:29 74 Jennifer Tottenham F3039 15/66
143 1:55:25 5:29 160 Doug Osland M3039 30/58
144 1:55:49 5:30 313 Todd Littlewood M3039 31/58
145 1:56:05 5:31 94 Mike Breckon M3039 32/58
146 1:56:18 5:31 32 Susan Witwicki F3039 16/66
147 1:56:26 5:32 28 Debra McGannon F5059 4/22
148 1:56:49 5:33 101 Jessica Sundberg FUnder30 20/59
149 1:56:52 5:33 144 Sharon Greenwood F5059 5/22
150 1:57:01 5:33 278 Andrew MacPherson M3039 33/58
151 1:57:24 5:34 137 Leslie Marciniak F4049 15/59
152 1:57:25 5:34 71 Dana Pollon FUnder30 21/59
153 1:57:49 5:36 126 Doug Dunwoody M5059 11/23
154 1:57:49 5:36 60 Tracy Quon F 1/3
155 1:57:51 5:36 249 Sara Izzo F4049 16/59
156 1:57:55 5:36 47 William Groh M3039 34/58
157 1:57:56 5:36 228 Michele Prince F3039 17/66
158 1:58:05 5:36 84 Jill Williamson FUnder30 22/59
159 1:58:06 5:36 368 Darren Lund MUnder30 19/23
160 1:58:19 5:37 25 Heather Hedges FUnder30 23/59
161 1:58:23 5:37 62 Maggie Cunningham F4049 17/59
162 1:58:24 5:37 85 Murray Vany M3039 35/58
163 1:58:25 5:37 292 David Clarke M5059 12/23
164 1:58:37 5:38 45 Randy Belyea M5059 13/23
165 1:58:42 5:38 246 Kevin Akre M5059 14/23
166 1:58:46 5:38 5 Heila Lukas F3039 18/66
167 1:58:49 5:38 252 Brigitte Ruel F4049 18/59
168 1:58:55 5:39 35 Tammy Nicholson F3039 19/66
169 1:59:13 5:39 122 Peter Mawer M5059 15/23
170 1:59:14 5:40 250 Denise LaForge F4049 19/59
171 1:59:21 5:40 96 Ross Willness MUnder30 20/23
172 1:59:22 5:40 97 Chelsea Willness FUnder30 24/59
173 1:59:36 5:41 162 Phil Rose M4049 31/38
174 1:59:38 5:41 50 John Evancusky M3039 36/58
175 1:59:46 5:41 281 Mike Styczen M3039 37/58
176 1:59:51 5:41 247 Colleen Pollock F4049 20/59
177 1:59:51 5:41 288 Ray Colliver M7079 1/1
178 1:59:54 5:41 111 Jen Meadus F3039 20/66
179 2:00:05 5:42 342 Nadine Van Wyk F3039 21/66
180 2:00:17 5:43 309 Maria Campos F3039 22/66
181 2:00:18 5:43 182 Paul Schwanke M3039 38/58
182 2:00:27 5:43 80 David Benning M3039 39/58
183 2:00:30 5:43 113 Jill Simek F3039 23/66
184 2:00:46 5:44 41 Daviana MacLeod FUnder30 25/59
185 2:01:06 5:45 99 Jim Stirling M4049 32/38
186 2:01:15 5:45 140 Sarah Anglehart FUnder30 26/59
187 2:01:23 5:46 260 Paul Giddens M3039 40/58
188 2:01:27 5:46 189 James Floyd M4049 33/38
189 2:01:31 5:46 248 Kathy Akre F4049 21/59
190 2:01:32 5:46 190 Pierre LaForge M4049 34/38
191 2:01:35 5:46 61 Leah Nichols F4049 22/59
192 2:01:47 5:47 48 Rodney Keddy M3039 41/58
193 2:01:49 5:47 255 Shauna Cingel FUnder30 27/59
194 2:01:53 5:47 104 Alexandra Robertson F4049 23/59
195 2:02:11 5:48 192 Yoshie Bassett F4049 24/59
196 2:02:11 5:48 191 Kuniko Porter F4049 25/59
197 2:02:17 5:48 304 Aldo DiFlumeri M3039 42/58
198 2:02:55 5:50 196 Karen Lloyd F3039 24/66
199 2:03:05 5:50 269 Christine Morris F4049 26/59
200 2:03:21 5:51 55 Jeff Lanz M3039 43/58
201 2:03:42 5:52 133 Lee McIntosh M3039 44/58
202 2:03:50 5:53 119 Shannon Lightle F 2/3
203 2:03:50 5:53 118 Collette Misaraca F 3/3
204 2:04:15 5:54 208 Susan de Leeuw F3039 25/66
205 2:04:22 5:54 261 Angela Giddens FUnder30 28/59
206 2:04:22 5:54 202 Patti Lewis F4049 27/59
207 2:04:26 5:54 364 Maureen Uhrich F3039 26/66
208 2:04:38 5:55 333 Terrance Malkinson M5059 16/23
209 2:04:42 5:55 175 Debra Parchewsky F3039 27/66
210 2:04:54 5:56 311 Trish Cochran F4049 28/59
211 2:04:55 5:56 240 Jennifer Walker FUnder30 29/59
212 2:05:04 5:56 303 Leslie Pidcock F4049 29/59
213 2:05:16 5:57 243 Lana Banderk FUnder30 30/59
214 2:05:17 5:57 23 Glenn Jelinski M3039 45/58
215 2:05:18 5:57 105 Barb Harlow F3039 28/66
216 2:05:18 5:57 20 Lenita Barrett F3039 29/66
217 2:05:18 5:57 7 Judith Sparkes F3039 30/66
218 2:05:23 5:57 221 Randy Robertson M3039 46/58
219 2:05:30 5:57 226 Sharon Kosaka F3039 31/66
220 2:05:30 5:57 149 Lindsay Woodworth FUnder30 31/59
221 2:05:31 5:57 152 J. Andrew Connolly MUnder30 21/23
222 2:05:32 5:57 92 Susan Dabbs F3039 32/66
223 2:05:33 5:58 93 Marcy Mintz F3039 33/66
224 2:06:17 5:60 73 Ruth Kizlyk F4049 30/59
225 2:06:18 5:60 340 Frank Wesseling M5059 17/23
226 2:06:21 5:60 212 Nancy Dingeldein FUnder30 32/59
227 2:06:41 6:01 305 Susan Shaw F4049 31/59
228 2:06:51 6:01 38 Robin Parker F3039 34/66
229 2:06:56 6:01 200 Cecile Beaurepaire FUnder30 33/59
230 2:06:59 6:02 22 Penny Hanlis FUnder30 34/59
231 2:07:19 6:03 15 Robert Rodgers M3039 47/58
232 2:07:21 6:03 13 Alfred Wong M3039 48/58
233 2:07:34 6:03 227 Heather Robinson F3039 35/66
234 2:07:51 6:04 11 Robert Jackson M3039 49/58
235 2:07:54 6:04 238 Valerie Avery F4049 32/59
236 2:08:02 6:05 59 Greg Kuhl M5059 18/23
237 2:08:14 6:05 286 Suzanne McInnes F4049 33/59
238 2:08:25 6:06 233 Ian FitzGerald M5059 19/23
239 2:08:26 6:06 177 Joane MacQueen F5059 6/22
240 2:08:28 6:06 314 Mary Cameron F3039 36/66
241 2:08:35 6:06 36 Tania Block FUnder30 35/59
242 2:08:35 6:06 88 Tracey Rollins F3039 37/66
243 2:08:36 6:06 52 Jay-Lorens Gerritsen M3039 50/58
244 2:09:00 6:07 245 Carolynn Semeniuk F3039 38/66
245 2:09:00 6:07 46 Sharon Barker F4049 34/59
246 2:09:01 6:07 51 Jessica Barker FUnder30 36/59
247 2:09:01 6:07 244 Suzanne Trudel F4049 35/59
248 2:09:06 6:08 285 Maria Collins F4049 36/59
249 2:09:40 6:09 220 Patti Matsalla F4049 37/59
250 2:09:51 6:10 335 Sharmayne Byrgesen F4049 38/59
251 2:09:56 6:10 106 Larry Curtis M5059 20/23
252 2:09:57 6:10 86 Lori Decoteau FUnder30 37/59
253 2:10:03 6:10 235 Wayne Maday M3039 51/58
254 2:10:04 6:10 166 Hanna Silverthorne F4049 39/59
255 2:10:05 6:10 234 Barbara Donaldson F4049 40/59
256 2:10:06 6:10 320 Jennifer Sullivan F3039 39/66
257 2:10:06 6:10 318 Trish Hirschkorn F3039 40/66
258 2:10:16 6:11 193 Heidi Van Hee F3039 41/66
259 2:10:17 6:11 307 Hector Chargoy M3039 52/58
260 2:10:25 6:11 195 Roxanne Peterson F5059 7/22
261 2:10:29 6:12 209 Teresa Gloutney F5059 8/22
262 2:10:29 6:12 19 Barbara Gillis F4049 41/59
263 2:10:39 6:12 24 Diana Heney FUnder30 38/59
264 2:11:06 6:13 156 Wilma Ivan F5059 9/22
265 2:11:09 6:13 184 Karon Huising F3039 42/66
266 2:11:11 6:14 251 Sandra Zesko FUnder30 39/59
267 2:11:30 6:14 121 Donna Lundy F3039 43/66
268 2:11:31 6:14 53 Cari-Ann Roberts F3039 44/66
269 2:11:38 6:15 207 Leslie Davies F5059 10/22
270 2:11:43 6:15 56 Fay Harke F5059 11/22
271 2:11:49 6:15 211 Natalie Kinjo FUnder30 40/59
272 2:11:50 6:15 316 Amanda Baumann FUnder30 41/59
273 2:12:16 6:17 241 Kate Kelly F4049 42/59
274 2:12:39 6:18 2 Cal Campbell M4049 35/38
275 2:13:37 6:20 230 Maria De Bruyn F4049 43/59
276 2:13:37 6:20 231 Erika Classen F3039 45/66
277 2:14:05 6:22 100 Erin Gates Perry FUnder30 42/59
278 2:14:09 6:22 141 Alanna Deis F3039 46/66
279 2:14:25 6:23 375 Cindy Lucier F4049 44/59
280 2:14:25 6:23 371 Sandra Matheson F4049 45/59
281 2:14:27 6:23 370 Elaine Bertsch F4049 46/59
282 2:14:59 6:24 353 Ken Price M3039 53/58
283 2:14:59 6:24 352 Johanna Price F3039 47/66
284 2:15:06 6:25 205 Susan Edmunds F5059 12/22
285 2:15:07 6:25 206 Patrizia Thorne F4049 47/59
286 2:15:10 6:25 153 Natasha Varga FUnder30 43/59
287 2:15:12 6:25 167 Tony Allen M4049 36/38
288 2:15:28 6:26 67 Anne Bury F5059 13/22
289 2:15:36 6:26 362 Igo Tan M4049 37/38
290 2:15:45 6:27 171 Tracy Gibbs FUnder30 44/59
291 2:16:22 6:28 239 Deanna (Forrest) Leach F4049 48/59
292 2:16:47 6:29 72 Danielle Pralx F3039 48/66
293 2:16:47 6:29 75 Liz Kohut F3039 49/66
294 2:17:08 6:30 138 Susan Willgren-Guenett F3039 50/66
295 2:17:48 6:32 76 Ammon Piepgrass MUnder30 22/23
296 2:17:50 6:32 76 NO SHOW NO SHOW
297 2:18:03 6:33 30 Andrea Charbonneau FUnder30 45/59
298 2:18:19 6:34 223 Elissa Zipprick FUnder30 46/59
299 2:18:30 6:34 215 Katie Clarke FUnder30 47/59
300 2:18:34 6:35 322 Sharlene Speers FUnder30 48/59
301 2:18:34 6:35 323 Reg Speers M3039 54/58
302 2:18:51 6:35 203 Jennifer Reid F3039 51/66
303 2:19:06 6:36 123 Stephanie Graham F3039 52/66
304 2:19:06 6:36 124 JoAnn Jamieson F4049 49/59
305 2:19:07 6:36 66 Tricia Seinen FUnder30 49/59
306 2:19:11 6:36 271 Sharon Pegg F6069 1/2
307 2:19:21 6:37 169 Peter Lalonde M3039 55/58
308 2:19:43 6:38 242 Elaine Bland F3039 53/66
309 2:19:48 6:38 21 Christie Anderson FUnder30 50/59
310 2:20:35 6:40 336 James Braum M3039 56/58
311 2:20:38 6:40 1 Marie Arrieta FUnder30 51/59
312 2:20:38 6:40 63 Jodi Flaig FUnder30 52/59
313 2:20:50 6:41 65 Lisa Edwards Yuel F4049 50/59
314 2:20:55 6:41 380 Trevor Meagher M3039 57/58
315 2:21:27 6:43 77 Catherine Tedford FUnder30 53/59
316 2:21:43 6:43 338 Brian Winter M5059 21/23
317 2:21:46 6:44 210 Michelle Balsillie F3039 54/66
318 2:22:35 6:46 283 Maryan King F6069 2/2
319 2:22:56 6:47 315 Dave Owen M4049 38/38
320 2:22:58 6:47 170 Alexis Beaman F3039 55/66
321 2:23:03 6:47 274 Jacquie Portwood F3039 56/66
322 2:23:23 6:48 232 Pamma Fitzgerald F5059 14/22
323 2:23:31 6:49 280 Helen Newsome F5059 15/22
324 2:24:29 6:51 181 Shelley Brunner F3039 57/66
325 2:25:48 6:55 174 Janet Aspinall F4049 51/59
326 2:25:51 6:55 344 cindy Burrows FUnder30 54/59
327 2:26:21 6:57 9 Kavan Allison MUnder30 23/23
328 2:26:24 6:57 214 Karen Doud F4049 52/59
329 2:26:25 6:57 296 Joy Bowen-Eyre F3039 58/66
330 2:26:25 6:57 291 Trish Crocker F3039 59/66
331 2:26:30 6:57 114 Michele Riopelle F3039 60/66
332 2:27:32 6:60 43 Treena Goel FUnder30 55/59
333 2:27:52 7:01 163 Tina Rose F4049 53/59
334 2:28:02 7:01 159 Darlene Richter F3039 61/66
335 2:28:27 7:03 360 Elan Macdonald F3039 62/66
336 2:28:27 7:03 359 Diane Bowman F5059 16/22
337 2:28:29 7:03 187 Wendy Innes F4049 54/59
338 2:29:47 7:06 273 Linda Siegrist F3039 63/66
339 2:29:48 7:06 276 Jackie Root F3039 64/66
340 2:30:08 7:07 58 Tammy Maurice F3039 65/66
341 2:30:10 7:08 349 Ewa Piatkiewicz F4049 55/59
342 2:30:11 7:08 350 Buffy Robblee F5059 17/22
343 2:32:10 7:13 310 Mary Comyn F5059 18/22
344 2:32:37 7:14 219 Amanda Fusaro FUnder30 56/59
345 2:32:41 7:15 185 Irma McLaws F5059 19/22
346 2:32:42 7:15 183 Priscilla Tumbach F5059 20/22
347 2:32:53 7:15 151 Jean Arscott F3039 66/66
348 2:34:04 7:19 179 Greg Hebb M3039 58/58
349 2:36:52 7:27 157 Carrie Carriere FUnder30 57/59
350 2:36:52 7:27 158 Yvette Kobylnyk FUnder30 58/59
351 2:40:51 7:38 90 Francie Kane F4049 56/59
352 2:41:06 7:39 148 Lois Sterner F5059 21/22
353 2:41:13 7:39 356 Linda Mann F4049 57/59
354 2:42:03 7:41 131 Bernie Danylyshen M5059 22/23
355 2:47:53 7:58 351 Julia Ewaschuk FUnder30 59/59
356 2:49:09 8:01 355 Wayne Cowan M5059 23/23
357 2:53:44 8:15 57 Judith Price F4049 58/59
358 2:58:44 8:29 332 Susan Harvey F5059 22/22
359 2:59:18 8:30 136 Ellen Schaefer F4049 59/59

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.