Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

ST. JOHN COUNCIL FOR ONTARIO

Tim Hortons Chilly Half Marathon and Frosty 5K
Chilly Half Marathon Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:10:48 3:22 1:10:48 1 Predrag Mladenovic Toronto M 35-39 1/923 1/314
2 1:11:54 3:25 1:11:54 143 Charlie Bedley Toronto M 30-34 2/923 1/238
3 1:12:05 3:25 1:12:05 3 Mark Vollmer Guelph M 25-29 3/923 1/194
4 1:18:16 3:43 1:18:15 1829 Jim Burrows London M 45-49 4/923 1/369
5 1:19:39 3:47 1:19:39 634 Michael Midmer Toronto M 30-34 5/923 2/238
6 1:20:09 3:48 1:20:08 1994 Tony Keely sherbrooke M 40-44 6/923 1/318
7 1:20:29 3:49 1:20:28 1362 Andrew O`Rourke Dundas M 40-44 7/923 2/318
8 1:21:19 3:52 1:21:19 1831 Rod Henning London M 40-44 8/923 3/318
9 1:21:44 3:53 1:21:40 1010 Kyle Aitken Mississauga M 30-34 9/923 3/238
10 1:21:44 3:53 1:21:44 1172 Andrej Petricko Mississauga M 35-39 10/923 2/314
11 1:21:49 3:53 1:21:48 422 Mark Sullivan M 40-44 11/923 4/318
12 1:21:52 3:53 1:21:50 1562 Dan J Moriarity Bowmanville M 35-39 12/923 3/314
13 1:21:58 3:54 1:21:57 1951 Nick Seston Rosemont M 40-44 13/923 5/318
14 1:22:05 3:54 1:22:05 246 Dino Caputo Oakville M 35-39 14/923 4/314
15 1:22:31 3:55 1:22:30 1963 Bill Schnurr Burlington M 40-44 15/923 6/318
16 1:23:10 3:57 1:23:09 666 Hans Fransson Hamilton M 30-34 16/923 4/238
17 1:23:25 3:58 1:23:24 604 Jason D Woods Burlington M 30-34 17/923 5/238
18 1:23:59 3:59 1:23:58 682 Anthony Davey Toronto M 40-44 18/923 7/318
19 1:24:01 3:59 1:24:00 1446 Stuart Pass Toronto M 30-34 19/923 6/238
20 1:24:06 3:60 1:24:06 2030 Robin Hutchinson Burlington M 40-44 20/923 8/318
21 1:24:08 3:60 1:24:06 1043 John P Meijer Toronto M 45-49 21/923 2/369
22 1:24:15 3:60 1:24:13 1884 John R Tranter Oshawa M 50-54 22/923 1/213
23 1:24:24 4:00 1:24:22 1814 Freddie So Oakville M 35-39 23/923 5/314
24 1:24:31 4:01 1:24:17 395 Darcy Rowe Toronto M 30-34 24/923 7/238
25 1:24:35 4:01 1:24:33 1711 Faisal Ehsanullah Toronto M 30-34 25/923 8/238
26 1:25:08 4:03 1:25:07 1513 Roger Marques Hamilton M 40-44 26/923 9/318
27 1:25:29 4:04 1:25:27 1853 Patrick MacKinnon Mount Hope M 15-19 27/923 1/21
28 1:25:52 4:05 1:25:49 640 Tom Irwin Etobicoke M 40-44 28/923 10/318
29 1:26:17 4:06 1:26:13 279 Andy Hayes Newmarket M 55-59 29/923 1/104
30 1:26:22 4:06 1:26:20 1964 Terry Jarrell Hamilton M 45-49 30/923 3/369
31 1:26:28 4:06 1:26:26 537 Dave Fitzpatrick Toronto M 30-34 31/923 9/238
32 1:26:34 4:07 1:26:33 22 Henry Van Gemert`s Oakville M 45-49 32/923 4/369
33 1:27:12 4:08 1:27:09 1561 Adeel Ahmad Toronto M 20-24 33/923 1/71
34 1:27:17 4:09 1:27:11 1469 Brian Hastings Brampton M 35-39 34/923 6/314
35 1:27:19 4:09 1:27:16 1232 Keith Lascelles Barrie M 45-49 35/923 5/369
36 1:27:27 4:09 1:27:23 1813 Michael Brennan Toronto M 50-54 36/923 2/213
37 1:27:33 4:09 1:27:19 469 Pete Wilson Listowel M 50-54 37/923 3/213
38 1:27:42 4:10 1:27:39 2233 Vanessa Hung Toronto F 30-34 1/1058 10/238
39 1:27:45 4:10 1:27:44 2031 Jim O`Meara Burlington M 45-49 38/923 6/369
40 1:28:13 4:11 1:28:01 135 Chris J Ivey Barrie M 25-29 39/923 2/194
41 1:28:17 4:12 1:28:16 1213 Wes Roberts Oakville M 30-34 40/923 11/238
42 1:28:19 4:12 1:28:16 1957 Aaron Letki Toronto M 30-34 41/923 12/238
43 1:28:26 4:12 1:28:20 1281 Richard Westwood Brampton M 50-54 42/923 4/213
44 1:28:29 4:12 1:28:27 1322 Walter H Mak Toronto M 30-34 43/923 13/238
45 1:28:29 4:12 1:28:28 1699 Cameron Dickson Milton M 35-39 44/923 7/314
46 1:28:40 4:13 1:28:02 1715 Stuart Young Newmarket M 15-19 45/923 2/21
47 1:28:55 4:13 1:28:52 2184 Michael Puzzo M 25-29 46/923 3/194
48 1:28:58 4:13 1:28:54 1691 Stephen L Miller Ajax M 40-44 47/923 11/318
49 1:29:00 4:14 1:29:00 1453 Daniel Goncalves ajax M 15-19 48/923 3/21
50 1:29:02 4:14 1:29:00 2054 Jim Tsang Toronto M 40-44 49/923 12/318
51 1:29:06 4:14 1:29:04 309 Ivan D Amodeo Hamilton M 35-39 50/923 8/314
52 1:29:20 4:15 1:29:17 845 Krista Bolyea Barrie F 25-29 2/1058 4/194
53 1:29:29 4:15 1:29:27 266 Patryk Biegalski Toronto M 30-34 51/923 14/238
54 1:29:39 4:15 1:29:39 930 Patrick McLewin Bolton M 30-34 52/923 15/238
55 1:29:44 4:16 1:29:41 1013 Kevin Meaney Whitby M 45-49 53/923 7/369
56 1:29:44 4:16 1:29:42 1061 Christian Pickering london M 25-29 54/923 5/194
57 1:29:45 4:16 1:29:44 1225 Warren S Milko Oakville M 35-39 55/923 9/314
58 1:29:46 4:16 1:29:41 176 Alex C Slade Guleph M 20-24 56/923 2/71
59 1:29:50 4:16 1:29:46 2228 Alan Chud Markham M 45-49 57/923 8/369
60 1:29:52 4:16 1:29:48 1818 Denis Sacks Thornhill M 55-59 58/923 2/104
61 1:29:54 4:16 1:29:49 1478 Steven Isaacson Thornhill M 45-49 59/923 9/369
62 1:29:56 4:16 1:29:51 1927 Wang T Chiu Oakville M 40-44 60/923 13/318
63 1:29:56 4:16 1:29:52 2021 Louis Miliopoulos Mississauga M 40-44 61/923 14/318
64 1:29:59 4:16 1:29:57 835 Marc Trudeau Mississauga M 45-49 62/923 10/369
65 1:30:00 4:16 1:29:55 180 Tom Mungham Orillia M 45-49 63/923 11/369
66 1:30:08 4:17 1:30:04 1616 Amanda Miles-Berry Courtice F 30-34 3/1058 16/238
67 1:30:08 4:17 1:30:04 1618 Angela Miles-Berry Courtice F 30-34 4/1058 17/238
68 1:30:22 4:17 1:30:20 1984 Marcia A Baker Acton F 30-34 5/1058 18/238
69 1:30:24 4:18 1:30:02 1068 Geoff Rawson Burlington M 35-39 64/923 10/314
70 1:30:30 4:18 1:30:26 650 Dan Cross Ajax M 50-54 65/923 5/213
71 1:30:31 4:18 1:30:14 1876 Eric Turner oakville M 50-54 66/923 6/213
72 1:30:37 4:18 1:30:36 1657 Steven Keating Mississauga M 45-49 67/923 12/369
73 1:30:43 4:18 1:30:39 609 Tracey Livesay Mississauga F 30-34 6/1058 19/238
74 1:30:52 4:19 1:30:44 776 Mike Bosch Scarborough M 35-39 68/923 11/314
75 1:31:04 4:19 1:30:59 1462 Robert Goodman Thornhill M 50-54 69/923 7/213
76 1:31:04 4:19 1:30:48 525 Jason A Clarke Hamilton M 35-39 70/923 12/314
77 1:31:05 4:19 1:31:00 1585 Craig Palace Thornhill M 35-39 71/923 13/314
78 1:31:09 4:20 1:31:02 2037 Bill Vieira Brampton M 45-49 72/923 13/369
79 1:31:09 4:20 1:31:08 1553 Alberto L Feiteira Brampton M 45-49 73/923 14/369
80 1:31:23 4:20 1:30:50 1244 Collin j Tatti Burlington M 30-34 74/923 20/238
81 1:31:24 4:20 1:31:21 298 Andrew T Wall Cambridge M 40-44 75/923 15/318
82 1:31:36 4:21 1:31:10 1444 Stephen Connor Oakville M 30-34 76/923 21/238
83 1:31:56 4:22 1:31:51 1483 Sigitas Keras Toronto M 35-39 77/923 14/314
84 1:31:58 4:22 1:31:52 946 Vic Paneghel Guelph M 55-59 78/923 3/104
85 1:32:06 4:22 1:31:51 421 John Wecherkiwsky Hamilton M 35-39 79/923 15/314
86 1:32:26 4:23 1:32:19 1415 Edward Soldo Hamilton M 35-39 80/923 16/314
87 1:32:38 4:24 1:32:36 556 Colin McMurrary Oakville M 35-39 81/923 17/314
88 1:32:42 4:24 1:32:31 618 Allan M Johnson Barrie M 50-54 82/923 8/213
89 1:32:44 4:24 1:32:41 1587 Trevor C Burns Toronto M 40-44 83/923 16/318
90 1:32:48 4:24 1:32:40 2036 Ilias Konstanopoulos None M 40-44 84/923 17/318
91 1:32:50 4:24 1:32:35 1712 Lee Hewitt Toronto M 30-34 85/923 22/238
92 1:32:55 4:25 1:32:49 561 Mark W Bomhower Waterloo M 45-49 86/923 15/369
93 1:33:04 4:25 1:32:48 1617 Jeff W Quick St George M 45-49 87/923 16/369
94 1:33:09 4:25 1:32:52 1921 Jason Ng Markham M 30-34 88/923 23/238
95 1:33:17 4:26 1:32:48 1359 Glenn Parsons Guelph M 35-39 89/923 18/314
96 1:33:31 4:26 1:33:18 1972 Robert J Hanley Whitby M 40-44 90/923 18/318
97 1:33:43 4:27 1:33:36 1278 Terry Clarke Brampton M 35-39 91/923 19/314
98 1:33:49 4:27 1:33:42 1455 Brian Rodkin Thornhill M 35-39 92/923 20/314
99 1:33:52 4:27 1:33:50 2222 Tim Seddon Toronto M 35-39 93/923 21/314
100 1:33:59 4:28 1:33:57 20 Lynn Kobayashi Burlington F 50-54 7/1058 9/213
101 1:34:04 4:28 1:34:01 1347 Ian Steele Toronto M 30-34 94/923 24/238
102 1:34:11 4:28 1:34:04 2028 Laurfa Gazzola Glenfield Crest F 30-34 8/1058 25/238
103 1:34:11 4:28 1:34:08 1497 Les Michalak Burlington M 55-59 95/923 4/104
104 1:34:18 4:29 1:34:13 398 Aaron Bassett Guelph M 25-29 96/923 6/194
105 1:34:24 4:29 1:34:21 1146 Tosha L Kells Burlington F 30-34 9/1058 26/238
106 1:34:27 4:29 1:34:21 1855 Rick Williams Kitchener M 45-49 97/923 17/369
107 1:34:30 4:29 1:34:20 133 Gustavo Arce Toronto M 45-49 98/923 18/369
108 1:34:31 4:29 1:34:25 1838 Colleen Coxson Oakville F 30-34 10/1058 27/238
109 1:34:33 4:29 1:34:23 625 Wendie Praakel Orangeville F 35-39 11/1058 22/314
110 1:34:33 4:29 1:33:50 37 Steve Fessenden Sudbury M 40-44 99/923 19/318
111 1:34:49 4:30 1:34:28 2049 Mohammad M Enaloei Toronto M 35-39 100/923 23/314
112 1:34:49 4:30 1:34:43 1285 David J Brophy Burlington M 45-49 101/923 19/369
113 1:35:05 4:31 1:34:55 816 Chris A Jocelyn Burlington M 35-39 102/923 24/314
114 1:35:06 4:31 1:34:59 2112 John Chipman Toronto M C-40 103/923 1/38
115 1:35:09 4:31 1:35:05 1486 John Knox Mississauga M 40-44 104/923 20/318
116 1:35:11 4:31 1:34:55 481 Kornel K Bukovec Windsor M 25-29 105/923 7/194
117 1:35:12 4:31 1:34:50 886 Alain Deschamps Welland M 35-39 106/923 25/314
118 1:35:16 4:31 1:35:12 346 Shauna J Ellis Toronto F 25-29 12/1058 8/194
119 1:35:20 4:32 1:35:14 621 John Kennedy Orangeville M 50-54 107/923 10/213
120 1:35:21 4:32 1:35:15 1328 Tom stiene Bradford M 40-44 108/923 21/318
121 1:35:26 4:32 1:35:09 1583 Stephen p Hosford Richmond M 55-59 109/923 5/104
122 1:35:26 4:32 1:34:30 2223 Richard MacRosty Oakville M 25-29 110/923 9/194
123 1:35:27 4:32 1:34:32 700 Christopher Mulders Bowmanville M 15-19 111/923 4/21
124 1:35:34 4:32 1:35:27 442 Patrick Todd El Dorado M 25-29 112/923 10/194
125 1:35:41 4:33 1:35:39 95 Andrew R Bell Waterloo M 60-64 113/923 1/29
126 1:35:45 4:33 1:35:40 786 David J Dennier Toronto M 35-39 114/923 26/314
127 1:35:48 4:33 1:34:52 1496 Jim Dalzell brampton M 45-49 115/923 20/369
128 1:35:49 4:33 1:35:32 1875 Gerry J Besworth Mississauga M 45-49 116/923 21/369
129 1:36:03 4:34 1:35:56 1116 Bruce Verge Burlington M 50-54 117/923 11/213
130 1:36:08 4:34 1:35:57 629 Ken Steel Burlington M 35-39 118/923 27/314
131 1:36:10 4:34 1:35:59 1126 David F Taylor Don Mills M 40-44 119/923 22/318
132 1:36:11 4:34 1:36:06 579 Ray Rutitis Pickering M 50-54 120/923 12/213
133 1:36:14 4:34 1:35:52 1101 Mark Foullong Orangeville M 35-39 121/923 28/314
134 1:36:15 4:34 1:36:12 615 Joe Hewitt Burlington M 50-54 122/923 13/213
135 1:36:24 4:35 1:36:16 120 Carl Young Mississauga M 40-44 123/923 23/318
136 1:36:32 4:35 1:36:29 2029 Susan Hutchinson Burlington F 35-39 13/1058 29/314
137 1:36:33 4:35 1:36:31 601 Harold W Walker Fingal M 35-39 124/923 30/314
138 1:36:33 4:35 1:36:32 586 Barbi Carroll St. Thomas F 30-34 14/1058 28/238
139 1:36:35 4:35 1:36:34 1318 Kevin Cho Toronto, M 40-44 125/923 24/318
140 1:36:48 4:36 1:36:11 830 Nate Simpson Toronto M 30-34 126/923 29/238
141 1:36:55 4:36 1:36:40 1049 Matt King Toronto M 25-29 127/923 11/194
142 1:37:09 4:37 1:37:08 1110 Jennifer Coombs Oakville F 20-24 15/1058 3/71
143 1:37:16 4:37 1:37:06 957 Gord Richardson ( W.C. Oshawa M 50-54 128/923 14/213
144 1:37:18 4:37 1:37:13 1038 Lisa Neidrauer Toronto F 30-34 16/1058 30/238
145 1:37:19 4:37 1:37:11 1943 Michael Thompson Toronto M 45-49 129/923 22/369
146 1:37:20 4:37 1:37:15 1327 Steve Quattrin Bradford M 50-54 130/923 15/213
147 1:37:23 4:37 1:37:20 1607 Cheung-lim Ahn North York M 45-49 131/923 23/369
148 1:37:24 4:37 1:37:14 651 Geoff A Sheppard Burlington M 40-44 132/923 25/318
149 1:37:25 4:38 1:37:15 736 Christopher D Kane Caledon M 35-39 133/923 31/314
150 1:37:27 4:38 1:37:17 2170 Steve R Swanson Toronto M C40+ 134/923 1/46
151 1:37:30 4:38 1:37:16 1207 David MacLeod Toronto M 40-44 135/923 26/318
152 1:37:33 4:38 1:37:26 652 Rick M Paradis Oakville M 45-49 136/923 24/369
153 1:37:34 4:38 1:37:03 2219 Craig Steley Tottenheim M 45-49 137/923 25/369
154 1:37:35 4:38 1:37:18 822 Linnea Humphrey Toronto F 40-44 17/1058 27/318
155 1:37:44 4:38 1:36:54 1125 Aine O'Flynn Toronto F 35-39 18/1058 32/314
156 1:37:47 4:39 1:37:13 1044 Robert B Yendt Kitchener M 45-49 138/923 26/369
157 1:37:49 4:39 1:37:48 464 Doug Parker Toronto M 55-59 139/923 6/104
158 1:37:51 4:39 1:37:48 1240 Clarence Wang Wang Barrie M 45-49 140/923 27/369
159 1:37:53 4:39 1:37:47 1997 Dawn Hamel RR#4 Coldwater F 50-54 19/1058 16/213
160 1:37:53 4:39 1:37:39 641 Glen Takeda Don Mills M 35-39 141/923 33/314
161 1:37:55 4:39 1:37:41 28 Steve Dawson Toronto M 40-44 142/923 28/318
162 1:37:55 4:39 1:37:54 2145 Stefan W Steen Toronto M C-40 143/923 2/38
163 1:38:00 4:39 1:37:07 509 Stephen E Fletcher Burlington M 35-39 144/923 34/314
164 1:38:02 4:39 1:37:56 1750 Wendie Moore Toronto F 30-34 20/1058 31/238
165 1:38:11 4:40 1:38:08 57 Ahmed A Jouar North Bay M 40-44 145/923 29/318
166 1:38:21 4:40 1:38:06 1877 Sean McNulty Mississauga M 35-39 146/923 35/314
167 1:38:27 4:40 1:38:17 657 Dean E Beaudry Barrie M 50-54 147/923 17/213
168 1:38:27 4:40 1:38:22 1027 Vikki Baylis Burlington F 35-39 21/1058 36/314
169 1:38:28 4:40 1:38:24 707 John B Macintyre Toronto M 50-54 148/923 18/213
170 1:38:30 4:41 1:38:19 1143 Gary C Moss Ajax M 45-49 149/923 28/369
171 1:38:33 4:41 1:38:17 987 Herman E Kruis Paris M 55-59 150/923 7/104
172 1:38:44 4:41 1:38:43 805 Brad Wilson Oakville M 45-49 151/923 29/369
173 1:38:45 4:41 1:38:13 144 Rodney Lott Burlington M 35-39 152/923 37/314
174 1:38:45 4:41 1:38:28 493 Tim Hardie Richmond Hill M 45-49 153/923 30/369
175 1:38:47 4:41 1:38:15 557 Eric Cameron Burlington M 50-54 154/923 19/213
176 1:38:47 4:41 1:38:37 843 Brian J Eastcott Toronto M 45-49 155/923 31/369
177 1:38:47 4:41 1:38:37 1263 Jo-Anne Lane Markham F 45-49 22/1058 32/369
178 1:38:47 4:41 1:38:15 1760 Drew D Greenwood Oakville M 15-19 156/923 5/21
179 1:38:51 4:42 1:38:43 323 Jeffrey Reid Burlington M 30-34 157/923 32/238
180 1:39:01 4:42 1:38:53 124 Rob McPhail Mississauga M 50-54 158/923 20/213
181 1:39:02 4:42 1:39:01 580 Chris Wight Oakville M 35-39 159/923 38/314
182 1:39:04 4:42 1:38:58 1115 Abraham Beyene Oakville M 40-44 160/923 30/318
183 1:39:04 4:42 1:38:32 1150 Paul Evans Toronto M 45-49 161/923 33/369
184 1:39:05 4:42 1:38:47 238 Clint Steinhoff Brooklin M 45-49 162/923 34/369
185 1:39:24 4:43 1:38:16 1159 William Mayer Toronto M 45-49 163/923 35/369
186 1:39:30 4:43 1:39:11 1425 John Watling Uxbridge M 35-39 164/923 39/314
187 1:39:38 4:44 1:39:28 1857 Mark Potter Barrie M 50-54 165/923 21/213
188 1:39:41 4:44 1:39:11 1594 Andrew Dalakoudis Toronto M 30-34 166/923 33/238
189 1:39:42 4:44 1:39:30 412 Adam Naiman Mississauga M 55-59 167/923 8/104
190 1:39:45 4:44 1:39:31 1581 Jack Craig Pickering M 50-54 168/923 22/213
191 1:39:49 4:44 1:39:37 406 David England Oakville M 40-44 169/923 31/318
192 1:39:51 4:44 1:37:15 661 Scott T Tasaka Burlington M 35-39 170/923 40/314
193 1:39:52 4:44 1:39:18 1758 John Szabo Milton M 45-49 171/923 36/369
194 1:39:53 4:45 1:39:23 1459 Karen Downey Etobicoke F 30-34 23/1058 34/238
195 1:39:59 4:45 1:39:44 1251 Rick Pindur Whitby M 45-49 172/923 37/369
196 1:40:00 4:45 1:39:45 672 Jim Stanger Whitby M 50-54 173/923 23/213
197 1:40:02 4:45 1:39:57 1536 Nigel Caseby Thornhill M 60-64 174/923 2/29
198 1:40:03 4:45 1:38:49 1696 Mike D Bryant Oakville M 45-49 175/923 38/369
199 1:40:05 4:45 1:39:45 1495 Feleisha R Reiter Dundas F 30-34 24/1058 35/238
200 1:40:09 4:45 1:38:52 944 Scott A Rostrup Georgetown M 20-24 176/923 4/71
201 1:40:14 4:46 1:39:24 1723 David Golych Brampton M 40-44 177/923 32/318
202 1:40:16 4:46 1:39:54 962 Peter Ciglenec Toronto M 25-29 178/923 12/194
203 1:40:22 4:46 1:40:10 1507 Andrew Spence Toronto M 45-49 179/923 39/369
204 1:40:24 4:46 1:39:58 128 Edward P Kooistra Port Hope M 45-49 180/923 40/369
205 1:40:27 4:46 1:39:51 1157 jaret Blowers Toronto M 30-34 181/923 36/238
206 1:40:30 4:46 1:40:14 1765 Christopher N Dixon Barrie M 55-59 182/923 9/104
207 1:40:33 4:46 1:40:29 2012 Brett Kyle Stratford M C40+ 183/923 2/46
208 1:40:38 4:47 1:39:17 2167 Ian Brisbin Hamilton M C-40 184/923 3/38
209 1:40:42 4:47 1:40:35 1134 Denis Grant Toronto M 45-49 185/923 41/369
210 1:40:45 4:47 1:40:31 819 Blake D Arscott Oshawa M 35-39 186/923 41/314
211 1:40:46 4:47 1:40:10 1181 Duncan D Ritchie Burlington M 50-54 187/923 24/213
212 1:40:47 4:47 1:40:37 811 Andrew C Nevills Hamilton M 40-44 188/923 33/318
213 1:40:47 4:47 1:40:23 2190 Clarence Savoie Waterloo M 40-44 189/923 34/318
214 1:40:50 4:47 1:40:32 1769 Chris L Chivers Tottenham M 30-34 190/923 37/238
215 1:40:55 4:47 1:40:39 2192 Glen Way Brampton M 30-34 191/923 38/238
216 1:40:58 4:48 1:40:36 612 John La Prairie Toronto M 45-49 192/923 42/369
217 1:40:59 4:48 1:40:50 1344 Catherine E Grantier Toronto F 20-24 25/1058 5/71
218 1:41:00 4:48 1:40:50 1406 Jennifer A Purves Ottawa F 25-29 26/1058 13/194
219 1:41:00 4:48 1:40:58 1533 Alan Davis Mississauga M 50-54 193/923 25/213
220 1:41:01 4:48 1:40:52 2034 Patti Warr Badeb F 45-49 27/1058 43/369
221 1:41:02 4:48 1:40:51 89 Robert R Ferraro Toronto M 35-39 194/923 42/314
222 1:41:02 4:48 1:40:49 991 Victor dos Santos Oakville M 40-44 195/923 35/318
223 1:41:03 4:48 1:40:51 857 Robert Finlay Burlington M 35-39 196/923 43/314
224 1:41:06 4:48 1:40:49 340 Kenneth Morris Toronto M 25-29 197/923 14/194
225 1:41:07 4:48 1:40:51 1510 John McQuarrie Dundas M 45-49 198/923 44/369
226 1:41:08 4:48 1:40:30 1701 Jennifer Bergen Guelph F 30-34 28/1058 39/238
227 1:41:09 4:48 1:40:12 1531 Ecic Darcy Mississauga M 35-39 199/923 44/314
228 1:41:11 4:48 1:40:59 1356 Amanda / Mark Collis Burlington M 45-49 200/923 45/369
229 1:41:16 4:48 1:40:46 2118 mike sipley toronto M C-40 201/923 4/38
230 1:41:19 4:49 1:40:53 339 David Richardson Toronto M 35-39 202/923 45/314
231 1:41:19 4:49 1:41:15 1382 Dominic Wilson Toronto M 35-39 203/923 46/314
232 1:41:20 4:49 1:41:04 496 Peter S Zourntos Mississauga M 40-44 204/923 36/318
233 1:41:21 4:49 1:40:57 779 Jeffrey L White St. Catharines M 35-39 205/923 47/314
234 1:41:24 4:49 1:41:15 664 George Stenning Georgetown M 40-44 206/923 37/318
235 1:41:26 4:49 1:41:22 846 Manfred A Ludwig Toronto M 30-34 207/923 40/238
236 1:41:28 4:49 1:40:33 1645 Stephanie Warren Belleville F 20-24 29/1058 6/71
237 1:41:31 4:49 1:41:14 1945 Nicole Clarkson Ancaster F 30-34 30/1058 41/238
238 1:41:32 4:49 1:41:17 1659 Daniel Leroux Ajax M 45-49 208/923 46/369
239 1:41:33 4:49 1:41:23 977 Chris Valka Toronto M 30-34 209/923 42/238
240 1:41:33 4:49 1:41:10 1269 Ron Vaillancourt Toronto M 40-44 210/923 38/318
241 1:41:38 4:49 1:41:34 1685 Anthony J Forrest Barrie M 30-34 211/923 43/238
242 1:41:44 4:50 1:41:39 1418 Christine Torres London F 35-39 31/1058 48/314
243 1:41:49 4:50 1:41:32 820 Kim L Nelson Caledon F 35-39 32/1058 49/314
244 1:41:51 4:50 1:41:31 1924 Wendy Campbell Winnipeg F 25-29 33/1058 15/194
245 1:41:52 4:50 1:41:03 1749 Gary Wills Brampton M 45-49 212/923 47/369
246 1:41:58 4:50 1:40:28 655 Ted Hewitt Burlington M 35-39 213/923 50/314
247 1:41:59 4:50 1:41:02 760 Dan M Goselin Bowmanville M 45-49 214/923 48/369
248 1:41:59 4:50 1:41:03 713 Heather A Pereira Bowmanville F 40-44 34/1058 39/318
249 1:42:03 4:51 1:40:39 892 James McMahon toronto M 25-29 215/923 16/194
250 1:42:06 4:51 1:41:10 2055 Rob Lapensee Markham M 45-49 216/923 49/369
251 1:42:07 4:51 1:41:55 2187 Ken Niemimea Pickering M 35-39 217/923 51/314
252 1:42:07 4:51 1:41:55 1149 Jennifer Roxburgh Pickering F 30-34 35/1058 44/238
253 1:42:09 4:51 1:41:00 864 Gerry Beelen Toronto M 45-49 218/923 50/369
254 1:42:12 4:51 1:42:02 2114 Claudine Waddick Georgetown F C40+ 36/1058 3/46
255 1:42:12 4:51 1:41:25 1604 Richard Bahen Glen Williams M 35-39 219/923 52/314
256 1:42:15 4:51 1:42:04 1664 Thomas Fogh Mississauga M 35-39 220/923 53/314
257 1:42:16 4:51 1:40:44 795 William A Foster Toronto M 35-39 221/923 54/314
258 1:42:17 4:51 1:41:30 623 Jeffrey T Beer Bowmanville M 25-29 222/923 17/194
259 1:42:19 4:51 1:42:11 1710 Gregory A Brain Thorold M 50-54 223/923 26/213
260 1:42:20 4:51 1:41:58 1648 Ian E Ross Toronto M 30-34 224/923 45/238
261 1:42:21 4:52 1:42:04 1771 Edward Deonarine Toronto M 35-39 225/923 55/314
262 1:42:21 4:52 1:41:58 1834 Geoff Hodgson Toronto M 35-39 226/923 56/314
263 1:42:25 4:52 1:41:56 1058 Suzanne Mombourquette Toronto F 25-29 37/1058 18/194
264 1:42:26 4:52 1:42:13 883 Bandit Butler Scarborough M 45-49 227/923 51/369
265 1:42:30 4:52 1:41:52 1153 Dale Morris Dundas M 25-29 228/923 19/194
266 1:42:30 4:52 1:41:40 1109 Dan Halloran Brampton M 45-49 229/923 52/369
267 1:42:31 4:52 1:41:07 1983 David Abel Toronto M 40-44 230/923 40/318
268 1:42:34 4:52 1:42:13 1066 Robert D Glazier Toronto M 65-69 231/923 1/8
269 1:42:36 4:52 1:40:41 1108 Jeff J Turk Oakville M 45-49 232/923 53/369
270 1:42:41 4:52 1:42:20 1756 Andrew Teare Bolton M 40-44 233/923 41/318
271 1:42:42 4:53 1:41:23 1792 Albert Ngai Toronto M 40-44 234/923 42/318
272 1:42:47 4:53 1:42:33 866 Colleen Power Toronto F 25-29 38/1058 20/194
273 1:42:49 4:53 1:42:40 121 Glenn Kimberley Mississauga M 30-34 235/923 46/238
274 1:42:51 4:53 1:42:38 717 Joshua J Fuller Whitby M 15-19 236/923 6/21
275 1:42:53 4:53 1:42:34 1357 Rick T Jenner Caledon M 50-54 237/923 27/213
276 1:42:53 4:53 1:42:30 547 Gabriel Ting Mississauga M 25-29 238/923 21/194
277 1:42:57 4:53 1:42:31 1600 Dave Howlett Oakville M 40-44 239/923 43/318
278 1:43:00 4:53 1:42:35 148 James Harbeck Toronto M 35-39 240/923 57/314
279 1:43:02 4:53 1:42:52 1639 Chantal L Witiuk Mississauga F 40-44 39/1058 44/318
280 1:43:03 4:54 1:42:56 253 Bill Davidson Mississauga M 45-49 241/923 54/369
281 1:43:09 4:54 1:42:53 873 Ben D Nelson Oakville M 25-29 242/923 22/194
282 1:43:12 4:54 1:43:05 1995 Israel Pelc Thornhill M 55-59 243/923 10/104
283 1:43:18 4:54 1:43:16 901 Meredith Orlando Oakville F 35-39 40/1058 58/314
284 1:43:18 4:54 1:43:01 528 Mario Ramirez Oakville M 50-54 244/923 28/213
285 1:43:19 4:54 1:42:42 1777 Jennifer V Thomson Waterdown F 20-24 41/1058 7/71
286 1:43:20 4:54 1:42:46 1372 David Martin Waterloo M 35-39 245/923 59/314
287 1:43:22 4:54 1:42:25 1171 Peter Tracy Toronto M 20-24 246/923 8/71
288 1:43:22 4:54 1:42:55 1035 Sheldon Gragg Georgetown M 45-49 247/923 55/369
289 1:43:23 4:54 1:43:10 1763 Andrea M Bachand London F 15-19 42/1058 7/21
290 1:43:23 4:54 1:43:10 2027 Alexandra Maher London F 15-19 43/1058 8/21
291 1:43:24 4:55 1:42:47 1700 Janice Morton Hamilton F 35-39 44/1058 60/314
292 1:43:34 4:55 1:43:30 2046 allan kennard toronto M 55-59 248/923 11/104
293 1:43:38 4:55 1:43:17 955 Chris J Worobec Burlington M 30-34 249/923 47/238
294 1:43:38 4:55 1:43:17 954 Ashley J Worobec Burlington F 25-29 45/1058 23/194
295 1:43:38 4:55 1:43:19 1324 Karen McAskill Burlington F 25-29 46/1058 24/194
296 1:43:39 4:55 1:43:23 591 Debbie MacDonald Mississauga F 45-49 47/1058 56/369
297 1:43:40 4:55 1:42:31 989 Sean E Allan Mississauga M 35-39 250/923 61/314
298 1:43:41 4:55 1:43:26 1450 Ian.....philly.. Barro Whitby M 55-59 251/923 12/104
299 1:43:41 4:55 1:43:35 337 Corey Anquetil Toronto M 35-39 252/923 62/314
300 1:43:43 4:55 1:42:31 1408 Karen Lemieux Guelph F 40-44 48/1058 45/318
301 1:43:43 4:55 1:42:07 151 Neil Phillips Barrie M 40-44 253/923 46/318
302 1:43:44 4:55 1:42:59 1194 Brent William Barton Whitby M 40-44 254/923 47/318
303 1:43:45 4:56 1:43:32 869 Vince Perdue Sudbury M 55-59 255/923 13/104
304 1:43:45 4:56 1:43:12 1210 Karen Bonham Aurora F 45-49 49/1058 57/369
305 1:43:46 4:56 1:43:26 702 John Caulfeild Mississauga M 40-44 256/923 48/318
306 1:43:47 4:56 1:43:30 2013 Larry R Waldron Burlington M 50-54 257/923 29/213
307 1:43:47 4:56 1:43:27 209 Steven Deme Toronto M 50-54 258/923 30/213
308 1:43:50 4:56 1:42:53 862 Richard L Weppler Guelph M 45-49 259/923 58/369
309 1:43:52 4:56 1:43:12 549 Terry E Carrick Toronto M 60-64 260/923 3/29
310 1:43:53 4:56 1:43:46 975 Tim Barnes Mississauga M 35-39 261/923 63/314
311 1:43:55 4:56 1:43:35 865 Meg Taylor Toronto F 35-39 50/1058 64/314
312 1:43:56 4:56 1:43:41 724 Brian Brettschneider Oshawa M 35-39 262/923 65/314
313 1:43:57 4:56 1:43:52 748 Kristina Trenka London F 35-39 51/1058 66/314
314 1:43:59 4:56 1:43:48 1894 Morten Fogh Mississauga M 40-44 263/923 49/318
315 1:44:01 4:56 1:43:15 1673 Jessica N Guichelaar Brantford F 20-24 52/1058 9/71
316 1:44:01 4:56 1:43:18 296 Eric Bender Mississauga M 30-34 264/923 48/238
317 1:44:03 4:56 1:43:51 1624 Kathrin Jensen Courtice F 35-39 53/1058 67/314
318 1:44:07 4:57 1:43:51 992 Gerry Poffenroth Toronto M 55-59 265/923 14/104
319 1:44:08 4:57 1:43:47 803 Pietro Miccoli Toronto M 30-34 266/923 49/238
320 1:44:08 4:57 1:43:59 956 Rick Hatzlhoffer ( C. Whibty M NOAGE 267/923 1/15
321 1:44:09 4:57 1:42:23 699 Alan F Derbidge Barrie M 55-59 268/923 15/104
322 1:44:13 4:57 1:42:49 2224 Rick Kazanecki Oakville M 25-29 269/923 25/194
323 1:44:14 4:57 1:43:52 1919 Hok Ng Toronto M 35-39 270/923 68/314
324 1:44:14 4:57 1:43:33 932 Lisa Crawford Burlington F 45-49 54/1058 59/369
325 1:44:18 4:57 1:44:16 1755 kristy black Oakville F 25-29 55/1058 26/194
326 1:44:19 4:57 1:43:26 730 Tom D Kern Toronto M 45-49 271/923 60/369
327 1:44:21 4:57 1:44:02 1120 Maria Benadik Mississauga F 25-29 56/1058 27/194
328 1:44:28 4:58 1:44:21 1289 Jeff J Belford Milton M 30-34 272/923 50/238
329 1:44:29 4:58 1:43:42 102 Donald Sardinha Mississauga M 55-59 273/923 16/104
330 1:44:30 4:58 1:44:00 790 Sandra Rees Oakville F 35-39 57/1058 69/314
331 1:44:31 4:58 1:43:06 1893 Jacqueline A Crowley Oakville F 25-29 58/1058 28/194
332 1:44:32 4:58 1:44:12 2183 Wolter Van Essen M 55-59 274/923 17/104
333 1:44:32 4:58 1:43:28 533 Barbara J Hambleton Grimsby F 45-49 59/1058 61/369
334 1:44:32 4:58 1:43:48 918 Tracy Garner Toronto F 30-34 60/1058 51/238
335 1:44:40 4:58 1:44:12 696 Sarah m Burke Aurora F 25-29 61/1058 29/194
336 1:44:44 4:58 1:43:47 1233 Christine Callaghan Mississauga F 35-39 62/1058 70/314
337 1:44:45 4:58 1:43:16 1920 Victor Hugo Chadi Toronto M 40-44 275/923 50/318
338 1:44:47 4:58 1:44:28 1241 Ron Stemshorn Mississauga M 50-54 276/923 31/213
339 1:44:47 4:58 1:44:31 328 Scott A Shakir St. Thomas M 40-44 277/923 51/318
340 1:44:47 4:58 1:44:33 1801 Ron Lariviere (C.I) Hamilton M 55-59 278/923 18/104
341 1:44:58 4:59 1:44:00 1619 Aaron Polesky Oakville M 35-39 279/923 71/314
342 1:44:58 4:59 1:44:47 1118 Craig Miller Scarborough M 30-34 280/923 52/238
343 1:44:59 4:59 1:44:55 494 Matthew Wall Toronto M 35-39 281/923 72/314
344 1:45:04 4:59 1:44:57 400 Eileen McMahon Oakville F 45-49 63/1058 62/369
345 1:45:07 4:59 1:44:53 2243 Annette Gauthier Toronto F 45-49 64/1058 63/369
346 1:45:09 4:59 1:45:06 2235 Wayne Umetsu Toronto M 50-54 282/923 32/213
347 1:45:09 4:59 1:44:52 516 Henry Gabriels Egbert M 55-59 283/923 19/104
348 1:45:10 4:60 1:43:14 1182 Chris Hawke Burlington M 45-49 284/923 64/369
349 1:45:11 4:60 1:44:51 1055 Joni J Goldstein Toronto F 45-49 65/1058 65/369
350 1:45:12 4:60 1:45:10 544 Taryn C Hardy Barrie F 20-24 66/1058 10/71
351 1:45:14 4:60 1:45:06 112 Denise Ross Mississauga F 50-54 67/1058 33/213
352 1:45:15 4:60 1:43:18 1953 Chris Fralick Caledonia M 30-34 285/923 53/238
353 1:45:15 4:60 1:45:02 791 Wesley Belanger Toronto M 35-39 286/923 73/314
354 1:45:17 4:60 1:45:07 354 James J Whelan Toronto M 45-49 287/923 66/369
355 1:45:18 4:60 1:43:13 1011 Alan Burvill North York, Tor M 30-34 288/923 54/238
356 1:45:20 4:60 1:45:08 1214 Val Gates Barrie F 30-34 68/1058 55/238
357 1:45:23 4:60 1:45:02 1484 Christine Horner Brampton F 40-44 69/1058 52/318
358 1:45:26 4:60 1:44:44 1057 Gerard Morton Toronto M 45-49 289/923 67/369
359 1:45:27 4:60 1:45:00 2182 Michael Halbmeier Burlington M 25-29 290/923 30/194
360 1:45:28 4:60 1:45:13 1113 Jennifer A Snyder Burlington F 35-39 70/1058 74/314
361 1:45:32 5:01 1:45:04 413 David Grant Toronto M 30-34 291/923 56/238
362 1:45:33 5:01 1:45:21 326 Gary Perkins Toronto M 40-44 292/923 53/318
363 1:45:35 5:01 1:45:30 1912 Gary Hastings Burlinton M 55-59 293/923 20/104
364 1:45:37 5:01 1:45:21 55 James Wilgar Burlington M 30-34 294/923 57/238
365 1:45:41 5:01 1:44:46 626 Mike R Carter Newcastle M 45-49 295/923 68/369
366 1:45:42 5:01 1:44:33 1447 Jean Ngoie Mississauga M 35-39 296/923 75/314
367 1:45:45 5:01 1:45:36 722 Angelo Calcafuoco Toronto M 45-49 297/923 69/369
368 1:45:46 5:01 1:43:50 691 Lauren D Saunders Burlington F 15-19 71/1058 9/21
369 1:45:48 5:01 1:45:05 964 Stephen Brown Toronto M 50-54 298/923 34/213
370 1:45:48 5:01 1:45:40 809 Louis J Bondy Toronto M 45-49 299/923 70/369
371 1:45:51 5:01 1:45:01 1721 Tracy von Richter Oakville F 25-29 72/1058 31/194
372 1:45:56 5:02 1:44:54 847 Scott Whynot Barrie M 30-34 300/923 58/238
373 1:45:59 5:02 1:43:54 415 Kelly Park Burlington F 40-44 73/1058 54/318
374 1:46:02 5:02 1:45:00 1947 Laura J Walker Georgetown F 25-29 74/1058 32/194
375 1:46:13 5:03 1:45:40 890 Phil Hyland Mississauga M 50-54 301/923 35/213
376 1:46:18 5:03 1:45:49 322 Jeanette Bluhm Burlington F 30-34 75/1058 59/238
377 1:46:21 5:03 1:45:51 2095 Douglas Bruce Mississauga M C40+ 302/923 4/46
378 1:46:21 5:03 1:45:28 633 Aimmie Kellar Burlington F 30-34 76/1058 60/238
379 1:46:22 5:03 1:45:57 2203 Michael Mendes Mississauga M 35-39 303/923 76/314
380 1:46:23 5:03 1:46:16 659 Jason Tung Thornhill M 50-54 304/923 36/213
381 1:46:26 5:03 1:46:03 1284 Elizabeth Srokowski Toronto F 25-29 77/1058 33/194
382 1:46:30 5:03 1:46:20 1674 Garth Styba Mississauga M 40-44 305/923 55/318
383 1:46:31 5:03 1:45:58 950 Ken Waters Oshawa M 55-59 306/923 21/104
384 1:46:33 5:03 1:45:53 832 Ray Bellon Mississauga M 45-49 307/923 71/369
385 1:46:34 5:04 1:45:20 1941 George Merrick Mississauga M 50-54 308/923 37/213
386 1:46:37 5:04 1:46:12 1938 David M Harper St. Catharines M 30-34 309/923 61/238
387 1:46:40 5:04 1:46:31 2059 Stephen Lahn Toronto M 40-44 310/923 56/318
388 1:46:40 5:04 1:45:54 1572 Kelly Holmes Brampton M 25-29 311/923 34/194
389 1:46:47 5:04 1:46:44 839 John James Markham M 60-64 312/923 4/29
390 1:46:48 5:04 1:46:42 2009 Fran C Whyte Burlington F 40-44 78/1058 57/318
391 1:46:50 5:04 1:46:32 895 Natalie Wilby Brampton F 35-39 79/1058 77/314
392 1:46:51 5:04 1:46:20 293 Paul Nelson Mississauga M C40+ 313/923 5/46
393 1:46:52 5:04 1:46:46 1908 Paul Schumacher Kitchener M 50-54 314/923 38/213
394 1:46:52 5:04 1:46:28 521 Jennifer Newman Toronto F 35-39 80/1058 78/314
395 1:46:53 5:04 1:46:28 522 Jyan Newman Toronto F 30-34 81/1058 62/238
396 1:46:54 5:04 1:46:34 1896 Richard Sachs Toronto M 55-59 315/923 22/104
397 1:46:56 5:05 1:46:56 896 jonathan Wilby Brampton M 30-34 316/923 63/238
398 1:46:58 5:05 1:44:18 1138 Sneaky Dave C Liddell Brampton M 40-44 317/923 58/318
399 1:46:59 5:05 1:46:15 2161 Katie Flachs Hamilton F 20-24 82/1058 11/71
400 1:47:05 5:05 1:45:28 1282 James S MacRury Mississauga M 25-29 318/923 35/194
401 1:47:09 5:05 1:46:40 1965 Steve Hills hamilton M 35-39 319/923 79/314
402 1:47:11 5:05 1:46:34 1862 Vittorio Accomazzi Toronto M 35-39 320/923 80/314
403 1:47:11 5:05 1:47:07 738 Lisa Bradley Toronto F 25-29 83/1058 36/194
404 1:47:12 5:05 1:46:32 1303 Don E Mcguire Toronto M 45-49 321/923 72/369
405 1:47:14 5:05 1:45:04 1375 Jay McBurney Burlington M C-40 322/923 5/38
406 1:47:17 5:06 1:46:25 799 Ann C Stewart Bowmanville F 25-29 84/1058 37/194
407 1:47:20 5:06 1:47:20 2038 Lee Luttrell Barrie M 50-54 323/923 39/213
408 1:47:20 5:06 1:46:15 303 Lisa M Raftis Burlington F 45-49 85/1058 73/369
409 1:47:20 5:06 1:46:19 1199 Jill Montgomery Waterloo F 25-29 86/1058 38/194
410 1:47:21 5:06 1:45:26 694 Debbie G Saunders Burlington F 45-49 87/1058 74/369
411 1:47:22 5:06 1:46:34 1804 Rob Dal Bianco (no te Oakville M 40-44 324/923 59/318
412 1:47:28 5:06 1:46:59 1227 doug gilbart Barrie M 40-44 325/923 60/318
413 1:47:31 5:06 1:46:35 495 Bruce Detlor Mississauga M 40-44 326/923 61/318
414 1:47:37 5:07 1:45:31 375 Tom Higgins Etobicoke M 45-49 327/923 75/369
415 1:47:37 5:07 1:47:08 1288 Carolina Lorenz Etobicoke F 40-44 88/1058 62/318
416 1:47:37 5:07 1:47:25 834 Paul M Washchuk Sudbury M 60-64 328/923 5/29
417 1:47:38 5:07 1:45:48 26 Tom Wronecki Toronto M 25-29 329/923 39/194
418 1:47:40 5:07 1:47:12 681 David Shulman Thornhill M 55-59 330/923 23/104
419 1:47:43 5:07 1:47:32 1059 Carolyn M Clarkin Bolton F 40-44 89/1058 63/318
420 1:47:45 5:07 1:47:25 1002 Victoria Conde Mississauga F 35-39 90/1058 81/314
421 1:47:49 5:07 1:46:48 1885 Marco Sacchetti Waterloo M 30-34 331/923 64/238
422 1:47:50 5:07 1:47:32 1847 Bill Hamilton Oakville M 40-44 332/923 64/318
423 1:47:53 5:07 1:47:34 1573 Susan Coulas Ajax F 40-44 91/1058 65/318
424 1:47:53 5:07 1:46:59 1608 Richard Greidanus Ancaster M 45-49 333/923 76/369
425 1:47:54 5:07 1:45:03 2191 Danny Dalcourt Mississauga M 45-49 334/923 77/369
426 1:47:55 5:07 1:45:09 21 Johnny Poon Mississauga M 35-39 335/923 82/314
427 1:47:56 5:07 1:46:40 1558 Alex Sproll Toronto M 30-34 336/923 65/238
428 1:47:56 5:07 1:46:40 1511 Nick Mantas Toronto M 35-39 337/923 83/314
429 1:47:57 5:07 1:47:43 1998 Suzanne H Bentley Toronto F 40-44 92/1058 66/318
430 1:47:59 5:08 1:47:10 813 Kurt R Adams Ajax M 35-39 338/923 84/314
431 1:48:02 5:08 1:47:42 2249 Jamie G Price Toronto M 30-34 339/923 66/238
432 1:48:04 5:08 1:47:32 1340 Judy Snider Richmond Hill F 40-44 93/1058 67/318
433 1:48:07 5:08 1:47:08 617 Lyndsey L Poirier Newcastle F 25-29 94/1058 40/194
434 1:48:07 5:08 1:47:29 919 James Woods Toronto M 40-44 340/923 68/318
435 1:48:09 5:08 1:47:00 1971 Karen Hood-Deshon none F 25-29 95/1058 41/194
436 1:48:09 5:08 1:46:40 505 Vince Campanelli Etobicoke M 50-54 341/923 40/213
437 1:48:12 5:08 1:47:59 1280 Larry R Wilson Mississauga M 45-49 342/923 78/369
438 1:48:13 5:08 1:47:47 1603 Olof Saliba Ajax M 40-44 343/923 69/318
439 1:48:14 5:08 1:47:34 1316 Andrew D Jackson Brampton M 30-34 344/923 67/238
440 1:48:14 5:08 1:47:44 560 Niki-B Muller Toronto F 45-49 96/1058 79/369
441 1:48:15 5:08 1:47:43 1592 Craig Garland Ajax M 45-49 345/923 80/369
442 1:48:16 5:08 1:47:30 966 Brad Haig Mississauga M 50-54 346/923 41/213
443 1:48:18 5:08 1:46:52 1071 Brian Trimble Port Perry M 50-54 347/923 42/213
444 1:48:20 5:09 1:46:48 68 Alan Forde Mississauga M 50-54 348/923 43/213
445 1:48:29 5:09 1:47:55 1614 Bob Brien Oshawa M 35-39 349/923 85/314
446 1:48:34 5:09 1:48:14 1482 Dave Merko Fonthill M 35-39 350/923 86/314
447 1:48:37 5:09 1:47:48 1166 Patrick Morrison markham M 25-29 351/923 42/194
448 1:48:41 5:10 1:47:59 1466 Spring P Holter Toronto F 25-29 97/1058 43/194
449 1:48:42 5:10 1:48:10 879 Cindy Archer Brantford F 35-39 98/1058 87/314
450 1:48:43 5:10 1:48:16 1667 Tedy Abramovici Richmond Hill M 45-49 352/923 81/369
451 1:48:43 5:10 1:48:17 1668 Dorina Abramovici Richmond Hill F 45-49 99/1058 82/369
452 1:48:44 5:10 1:47:12 745 Greg McNeilly Rockwood M 30-34 353/923 68/238
453 1:48:47 5:10 1:48:35 1056 Alfredo R Suarez Pickering M 40-44 354/923 70/318
454 1:48:48 5:10 1:47:58 1346 Mac LeDrew Toronto M 50-54 355/923 44/213
455 1:48:49 5:10 1:48:17 914 Janicke Ziemer Burlington F 35-39 100/1058 88/314
456 1:48:50 5:10 1:47:55 733 Karl Lee Newcastle M 35-39 356/923 89/314
457 1:48:53 5:10 1:48:15 2102 Greg Speakman Oakville M C-40 357/923 6/38
458 1:48:56 5:10 1:48:40 2022 Kim Vivian Hamilton F 40-44 101/1058 71/318
459 1:48:56 5:10 1:48:46 2231 Nick Passey Oakville M 35-39 358/923 90/314
460 1:48:58 5:10 1:48:04 924 Stephan Miklos Toronto M 35-39 359/923 91/314
461 1:48:59 5:10 1:47:22 1521 Amanda D Graff North York F 25-29 102/1058 44/194
462 1:49:02 5:11 1:47:55 483 George McMengmy Burlington M 55-59 360/923 24/104
463 1:49:06 5:11 1:48:51 384 Bret l Carr Mississauga M 25-29 361/923 45/194
464 1:49:08 5:11 1:48:27 784 Steve J Ferries Pickering M 45-49 362/923 83/369
465 1:49:08 5:11 1:49:00 343 Brian Adams Burlington M 50-54 363/923 45/213
466 1:49:10 5:11 1:46:57 333 Matthew Swadley Oakville M 25-29 364/923 46/194
467 1:49:14 5:11 1:47:17 1517 Mark Litherland Pickering M 45-49 365/923 84/369
468 1:49:16 5:11 1:48:37 1526 Tracy Walsh Toronto F 40-44 103/1058 72/318
469 1:49:16 5:11 1:48:06 1435 Alan Rutherford Dundas M 50-54 366/923 46/213
470 1:49:18 5:11 1:48:37 723 Diane Oleskiw Toronto F 40-44 104/1058 73/318
471 1:49:18 5:11 1:49:07 1032 Meredith L Hagan Burlington F 30-34 105/1058 69/238
472 1:49:19 5:11 1:47:42 821 Ray H Haywood Barrie M 50-54 367/923 47/213
473 1:49:21 5:11 1:48:40 2206 Jim Anderson Etobicoke M 45-49 368/923 85/369
474 1:49:22 5:11 1:48:41 1843 Dana H Wilson Toronto F 25-29 106/1058 47/194
475 1:49:24 5:12 1:48:55 1904 Sabrina Valentini Toronto F 30-34 107/1058 70/238
476 1:49:25 5:12 1:49:25 169 Maria Buttigieg Hamilton F 25-29 108/1058 48/194
477 1:49:28 5:12 1:49:10 1337 Allan Blackbird Milton M 25-29 369/923 49/194
478 1:49:28 5:12 1:49:11 1336 Katherine Waszkiewicz Milton F 25-29 109/1058 50/194
479 1:49:33 5:12 1:48:04 73 Matt Plachecki Hamilton M 20-24 370/923 12/71
480 1:49:35 5:12 1:48:57 1677 Peter Ashmore Burlington M 45-49 371/923 86/369
481 1:49:36 5:12 1:47:15 1613 John W Reid Pickering M 40-44 372/923 74/318
482 1:49:37 5:12 1:49:24 515 Sarah Linklater Whitby F 20-24 110/1058 13/71
483 1:49:40 5:12 1:48:33 1432 Howard Parker Scarborough M 55-59 373/923 25/104
484 1:49:40 5:12 1:48:54 1735 Carrie Lyons Waterloo F 25-29 111/1058 51/194
485 1:49:41 5:12 1:48:18 2149 Tatum Wilson Toronto M C-40 374/923 7/38
486 1:49:42 5:12 1:49:03 905 Heather Urquhart Montreal F 30-34 112/1058 71/238
487 1:49:42 5:12 1:48:37 1272 Paul Stebbins Calgary M 40-44 375/923 75/318
488 1:49:43 5:12 1:49:06 985 Christine L Vogel Toronto F 20-24 113/1058 14/71
489 1:49:43 5:12 1:49:14 863 Don Young Kitchener M 50-54 376/923 48/213
490 1:49:44 5:13 1:49:20 443 Mike S Smith Milton M 40-44 377/923 76/318
491 1:49:44 5:13 1:49:13 225 Liz Debackere Ingersoll F 40-44 114/1058 77/318
492 1:49:45 5:13 1:49:21 2130 George Douma Whitby M C40+ 378/923 6/46
493 1:49:46 5:13 1:48:27 1851 Surat S Chahal Mississauga M 50-54 379/923 49/213
494 1:49:49 5:13 1:49:23 1869 Georgina Stones Guelph F 30-34 115/1058 72/238
495 1:49:52 5:13 1:47:49 1186 Stuart Sagara (C.I.P.C Etobicoke M 35-39 380/923 92/314
496 1:49:55 5:13 1:49:25 1084 Drew McKillop Mississauga M 35-39 381/923 93/314
497 1:49:56 5:13 1:49:25 438 Michael Thayne Pickering M 60-64 382/923 6/29
498 1:49:56 5:13 1:49:03 1564 Simon Langham Mississauga M 35-39 383/923 94/314
499 1:49:57 5:13 1:49:36 1200 Bruce C Wielhouwer Burlington M 40-44 384/923 78/318
500 1:49:57 5:13 1:49:24 1499 Linda Harrison Waterdown F 45-49 116/1058 87/369
501 1:49:58 5:13 1:49:31 608 Maria Batty Guelph F 55-59 117/1058 26/104
502 1:50:00 5:13 1:48:24 1423 Wendy Lengyel Oakville M 35-39 385/923 95/314
503 1:50:03 5:13 1:49:02 585 Marilyn Preece Barrie F 50-54 118/1058 50/213
504 1:50:16 5:14 1:49:46 1821 Claudia Baun Ajax M 40-44 386/923 79/318
505 1:50:18 5:14 1:47:45 1072 Gordon Brew Toronto M 40-44 387/923 80/318
506 1:50:19 5:14 1:49:53 1625 Marty T Stacey Toronto M 30-34 388/923 73/238
507 1:50:20 5:14 1:49:36 848 Denise A Yuzik Mississauga F 40-44 119/1058 81/318
508 1:50:21 5:14 1:49:44 836 France Dorion Mississauga F 45-49 120/1058 88/369
509 1:50:21 5:14 1:49:37 435 Rick s Doherty Mississauga M 50-54 389/923 51/213
510 1:50:21 5:14 1:48:07 1977 Steven G Matos Mississauga M 30-34 390/923 74/238
511 1:50:22 5:14 1:48:25 1879 Lesley A Smith Mississauga F 25-29 121/1058 52/194
512 1:50:23 5:14 1:49:18 1132 Mark Jamieson Burlington M 45-49 391/923 89/369
513 1:50:24 5:14 1:49:48 508 Cheryl Martin Mississauga F 45-49 122/1058 90/369
514 1:50:26 5:15 1:50:11 1580 Brendan Smyth Burlington M 40-44 392/923 82/318
515 1:50:28 5:15 1:50:20 1807 Shady Abbas Guelph M 25-29 393/923 53/194
516 1:50:29 5:15 1:49:10 45 Mark E Sinclair Toronto M 35-39 394/923 96/314
517 1:50:30 5:15 1:49:52 2004 Caitlin B Orth Kitchener F 25-29 123/1058 54/194
518 1:50:35 5:15 1:50:27 1819 Mike Schuller Burlington M 45-49 395/923 91/369
519 1:50:36 5:15 1:49:56 1158 Peter Heuss Toronto M 45-49 396/923 92/369
520 1:50:36 5:15 1:49:51 259 Shelly Kroes ( clinic) Whitby F 30-34 124/1058 75/238
521 1:50:38 5:15 1:50:00 1683 Caroline S Tremblay Hamilton F 20-24 125/1058 15/71
522 1:50:39 5:15 1:50:19 2047 Meg W Casson Kingston F 15-19 126/1058 10/21
523 1:50:39 5:15 1:50:19 1311 Nora Casson Kingston F 25-29 127/1058 55/194
524 1:50:41 5:15 1:49:52 1955 Matthew Conduit Toronto M 35-39 397/923 97/314
525 1:50:43 5:15 1:50:00 1025 Paul Jensen Scarborough M 35-39 398/923 98/314
526 1:50:44 5:15 1:50:09 678 Leon Vandenhoven Bowmanville M 40-44 399/923 83/318
527 1:50:44 5:15 1:50:33 1681 Heidi Winter Bolton F 40-44 128/1058 84/318
528 1:50:46 5:15 1:50:30 648 Jamie Hickey Oakville M 30-34 400/923 76/238
529 1:50:52 5:16 1:50:29 1787 Clifford A Cadogan London M 45-49 401/923 93/369
530 1:50:53 5:16 1:50:26 1563 Edgar E Viret Pickering M 55-59 402/923 27/104
531 1:50:53 5:16 1:50:27 1195 Robert Patterson Scarborough M 50-54 403/923 52/213
532 1:50:53 5:16 1:50:40 798 Jack A Gilbert Etobicoke M 45-49 404/923 94/369
533 1:51:00 5:16 1:50:45 1606 Scott Boucher Brampton M 25-29 405/923 56/194
534 1:51:03 5:16 1:49:12 1602 Steve Vosburgh Waterloo M 45-49 406/923 95/369
535 1:51:06 5:16 1:49:31 1320 Steve Wolfe Hamilton M 35-39 407/923 99/314
536 1:51:09 5:17 1:50:08 762 Stewart Wong Toronto M 30-34 408/923 77/238
537 1:51:11 5:17 1:50:22 769 Vitaly Livshits Richmond Hill M 25-29 409/923 57/194
538 1:51:12 5:17 1:50:34 425 Heather Austin Waterloo F 20-24 129/1058 16/71
539 1:51:16 5:17 1:49:56 1678 Simon Chow Toronto M 40-44 410/923 85/318
540 1:51:18 5:17 1:51:10 405 Zakaria Belghali Oakville M 40-44 411/923 86/318
541 1:51:21 5:17 1:51:17 2006 Michael Hubbs Oakville M 40-44 412/923 87/318
542 1:51:21 5:17 1:50:41 1822 Greg - Howie Pace Burlington M 50-54 413/923 53/213
543 1:51:23 5:17 1:50:46 1463 Jill Goddard Toronto F 30-34 130/1058 78/238
544 1:51:23 5:17 1:50:44 849 Marlene A Line Burlington F 30-34 131/1058 79/238
545 1:51:23 5:17 1:51:05 1846 Christie Hamilton Oakville M 40-44 414/923 88/318
546 1:51:23 5:17 1:50:45 1786 Rocco R Commisso Oakville M 35-39 415/923 100/314
547 1:51:24 5:17 1:51:11 719 Steve A Fuller Whitby M 40-44 416/923 89/318
548 1:51:25 5:17 1:50:12 1135 maryann kociolek Etobicoke F 45-49 132/1058 96/369
549 1:51:26 5:17 1:51:19 1987 Melanie E Picket Burlington F 30-34 133/1058 80/238
550 1:51:26 5:17 1:51:10 1543 Grant Ridley Mississauga M 40-44 417/923 90/318
551 1:51:27 5:17 1:50:08 788 George W Stones Toronto M 45-49 418/923 97/369
552 1:51:27 5:17 1:51:05 1797 Dana LeBlan Newcastle F 30-34 134/1058 81/238
553 1:51:27 5:17 1:50:09 854 Michael Tullett Toronto M 50-54 419/923 54/213
554 1:51:29 5:18 1:50:57 1091 Heather Larsen Burlington F 25-29 135/1058 58/194
555 1:51:31 5:18 1:49:18 99 Larry Van Eenoo Mt. Elgin M 50-54 420/923 55/213
556 1:51:36 5:18 1:51:03 1736 Brynn A Thomson Burlington F 20-24 136/1058 17/71
557 1:51:40 5:18 1:51:08 1236 Larry T Williams stoney creek M 40-44 421/923 91/318
558 1:51:41 5:18 1:51:15 473 Mark S Hopper Toronto M 50-54 422/923 56/213
559 1:51:43 5:18 1:51:09 874 Greg Scott (P.B 1.50) Oakville M 35-39 423/923 101/314
560 1:51:46 5:18 1:50:56 1014 Courtney Campbell Toronto F 25-29 137/1058 59/194
561 1:51:48 5:18 1:50:23 2051 Margaret McQueen Toronto F 30-34 138/1058 82/238
562 1:51:50 5:19 1:50:09 1808 Micheal Celasani Mississauga M 25-29 424/923 60/194
563 1:51:55 5:19 1:50:41 2089 Colin Massicotte St. Catharines M C-40 425/923 8/38
564 1:51:55 5:19 1:51:04 1568 Jay C Blachford Milton M 25-29 426/923 61/194
565 1:51:57 5:19 1:51:53 1502 Lucie Hager Toronto F 35-39 139/1058 102/314
566 1:52:01 5:19 1:49:40 2227 Todd Chisholm Seaforth M 40-44 427/923 92/318
567 1:52:03 5:19 1:51:31 684 Helen M Joubert Burlington F 35-39 140/1058 103/314
568 1:52:03 5:19 1:51:46 1944 John M Short Ancaster M 45-49 428/923 98/369
569 1:52:11 5:19 1:51:21 1445 Justine Plenkiewicz Toronto F 25-29 141/1058 62/194
570 1:52:12 5:20 1:51:39 149 Dexter Geddes Kitchener M 45-49 429/923 99/369
571 1:52:13 5:20 1:50:13 1413 Paul R Matysek Toronto M 40-44 430/923 93/318
572 1:52:16 5:20 1:50:16 1399 David N Black Toronto M 35-39 431/923 104/314
573 1:52:17 5:20 1:51:54 202 Ryan French Caledon M 30-34 432/923 83/238
574 1:52:18 5:20 1:51:00 1958 Andrew Kay milton M C-40 433/923 9/38
575 1:52:18 5:20 1:50:15 1052 Cathie J Burk Innisfil F 40-44 142/1058 94/318
576 1:52:18 5:20 1:52:09 1654 Vince J Volpe Burlington M 45-49 434/923 100/369
577 1:52:18 5:20 1:51:50 2150 Rob Wojtowicz Oakville M C-40 435/923 10/38
578 1:52:19 5:20 1:51:37 222 Lance Johnson Bradford M 25-29 436/923 63/194
579 1:52:20 5:20 1:51:22 1751 Fred W Oliver Oshawa M 55-59 437/923 28/104
580 1:52:23 5:20 1:51:09 928 Terri A Ritter Brampton F 35-39 143/1058 105/314
581 1:52:23 5:20 1:51:09 1660 Brent Passmore Brampton M 45-49 438/923 101/369
582 1:52:24 5:20 1:51:10 2018 Natalie Laplante Brampton F 30-34 144/1058 84/238
583 1:52:24 5:20 1:51:11 2041 Valerie Lamothe Brampton F 45-49 145/1058 102/369
584 1:52:24 5:20 1:50:47 2232 Robert Gilchrist Ancaster M 55-59 439/923 29/104
585 1:52:27 5:20 1:51:50 1004 Jonathan Delahunt Burlington M 45-49 440/923 103/369
586 1:52:29 5:20 1:51:46 2057 Alan McWaters Toronto M 55-59 441/923 30/104
587 1:52:30 5:20 1:51:55 424 Wendy P Clayton Burlington F 30-34 146/1058 85/238
588 1:52:31 5:20 1:52:14 710 William S Woloschuk Mississauga M 45-49 442/923 104/369
589 1:52:38 5:21 1:52:25 695 Lesley Niermann Collingwood F 50-54 147/1058 57/213
590 1:52:41 5:21 1:52:19 1665 Christopher R Garner Hamilton M 55-59 443/923 31/104
591 1:52:42 5:21 1:52:12 701 Carole Tracey Toronto F 55-59 148/1058 32/104
592 1:52:42 5:21 1:51:51 1752 John O'Sullivan Barrie M 35-39 444/923 106/314
593 1:52:44 5:21 1:51:57 1379 Gary Wright Burlington M 40-44 445/923 95/318
594 1:52:46 5:21 1:52:07 211 Pat Kennery Oakville M 50-54 446/923 58/213
595 1:52:47 5:21 1:51:40 1124 Derek Downes Burlington M 45-49 447/923 105/369
596 1:52:47 5:21 1:50:19 2236 Mark Harris Orillia M 25-29 448/923 64/194
597 1:52:47 5:21 1:51:41 1494 Deanna Brearley Burlington F 40-44 149/1058 96/318
598 1:52:48 5:21 1:52:02 705 Wendy K Foster Unionville F 40-44 150/1058 97/318
599 1:52:50 5:21 1:52:21 407 Sarah Flint Richmond Hill F 35-39 151/1058 107/314
600 1:52:52 5:21 1:52:12 770 Barry McKinley Caledon M 45-49 449/923 106/369
601 1:52:54 5:22 1:51:31 1597 Tim Bennett Burlington M 40-44 450/923 98/318
602 1:52:56 5:22 1:52:50 1276 Amy Ramsay-Stoner London F 40-44 152/1058 99/318
603 1:52:57 5:22 1:52:35 1100 James E Menzies Toronto M 40-44 451/923 100/318
604 1:52:57 5:22 1:52:46 98 Jonathan W Tong London M 20-24 452/923 18/71
605 1:52:58 5:22 1:52:49 498 Calvin Chu Barrie M 30-34 453/923 86/238
606 1:53:00 5:22 1:52:35 1164 Margaret Cygal Brampton F 20-24 153/1058 19/71
607 1:53:00 5:22 1:52:11 1560 Eddie Li Richmond Hill M 35-39 454/923 108/314
608 1:53:01 5:22 1:52:19 1461 Linda Downey Etobicoke F 40-44 154/1058 101/318
609 1:53:04 5:22 1:52:07 274 Soroya A Heggie Thornhill F 45-49 155/1058 107/369
610 1:53:06 5:22 1:52:19 353 Phil De Groot Pickering M 45-49 455/923 108/369
611 1:53:06 5:22 1:52:33 763 Andrea Hutt Milton F 30-34 156/1058 87/238
612 1:53:08 5:22 1:51:50 882 Toula Bezas Hamilton F 30-34 157/1058 88/238
613 1:53:11 5:22 1:50:50 1647 Kevin J Hayes Oakville M 45-49 456/923 109/369
614 1:53:12 5:22 1:53:02 1148 Pamela J Bottos Waterdown F 35-39 158/1058 109/314
615 1:53:13 5:22 1:51:22 1505 Don MacLeod Elmira M 40-44 457/923 102/318
616 1:53:14 5:22 1:52:36 1861 Jeremy M Hernandez Hamilton M 20-24 458/923 20/71
617 1:53:15 5:23 1:52:02 1299 Jody P Levine Etobicoke F 35-39 159/1058 110/314
618 1:53:16 5:23 1:52:16 575 Eric Slaughter Mississauga M 15-19 459/923 11/21
619 1:53:18 5:23 1:51:21 1498 Joe Than Markham M 45-49 460/923 110/369
620 1:53:24 5:23 1:52:50 574 Art Slaughter Mississauga M 45-49 461/923 111/369
621 1:53:25 5:23 1:53:23 1093 Anson Ly Mississauga M 15-19 462/923 12/21
622 1:53:25 5:23 1:52:24 1605 Kelly Yen Hamilton M 35-39 463/923 111/314
623 1:53:29 5:23 1:53:05 915 Lucy Pedretti Oakville F 35-39 160/1058 112/314
624 1:53:31 5:23 1:51:50 1103 Naomi L Reimer Feversham F 35-39 161/1058 113/314
625 1:53:36 5:24 1:53:11 1235 Kim M Chmielewicz Amherst F 35-39 162/1058 114/314
626 1:53:45 5:24 1:53:41 1515 Carlos Palma Hamilton M 45-49 464/923 112/369
627 1:53:48 5:24 1:53:13 1931 Susan E Atkinson Oakville F 45-49 163/1058 113/369
628 1:53:50 5:24 1:53:41 1697 Sarica A May Hamilton F 15-19 164/1058 13/21
629 1:53:50 5:24 1:53:28 1117 Susan Kallsen Hamilton F 45-49 165/1058 114/369
630 1:53:51 5:24 1:53:04 141 Robert Evans Burlington M 45-49 465/923 115/369
631 1:53:52 5:24 1:53:50 480 Dave Hockin Chatham M 45-49 466/923 116/369
632 1:53:53 5:24 1:53:12 859 Amanda Mathieson Toronto F 35-39 166/1058 115/314
633 1:53:54 5:24 1:52:46 1914 Jaume Gomis Kitchener M 30-34 467/923 89/238
634 1:53:55 5:24 1:53:37 1628 Sunny Werners Brampton M 40-44 468/923 103/318
635 1:53:58 5:25 1:53:39 1780 Kim L Schizas Burlington F 40-44 167/1058 104/318
636 1:54:02 5:25 1:53:32 872 Sara L Koke Pickering F 40-44 168/1058 105/318
637 1:54:03 5:25 1:54:01 134 Danny J Goldman Toronto M 25-29 469/923 65/194
638 1:54:04 5:25 1:53:40 1291 Janice Strickland london F 50-54 169/1058 59/213
639 1:54:05 5:25 1:53:46 1183 Douglas A Rodger Toronto M 55-59 470/923 33/104
640 1:54:08 5:25 1:52:17 747 Stephane Ethier Toronto M 45-49 471/923 117/369
641 1:54:08 5:25 1:52:18 459 Richard Boara Mississauga M 50-54 472/923 60/213
642 1:54:08 5:25 1:53:23 889 Amanda D Olanski Mississauga F 20-24 170/1058 21/71
643 1:54:11 5:25 1:52:12 1119 Barbara McEwan Toronto F 45-49 171/1058 118/369
644 1:54:12 5:25 1:53:52 1076 Tom Hopkins Toronto M 55-59 473/923 34/104
645 1:54:13 5:25 1:53:53 2061 Shawn Reid Whitby M 35-39 474/923 116/314
646 1:54:15 5:25 1:53:29 1672 Mandie Freire Kitchener F 20-24 172/1058 22/71
647 1:54:15 5:25 1:53:51 1363 Scott Guy Rochester Hills M 45-49 475/923 119/369
648 1:54:16 5:25 1:52:42 488 Danny Burns Milton M 45-49 476/923 120/369
649 1:54:19 5:26 1:53:32 1192 Michael Giorno Etobicoke M 40-44 477/923 106/318
650 1:54:19 5:26 1:53:11 475 Anna Booth Toronto F 30-34 173/1058 90/238
651 1:54:20 5:26 1:53:52 1305 Andre Ammersbach Burlington M 50-54 478/923 61/213
652 1:54:22 5:26 1:53:24 689 Catriona Bellingham Newcastle F 11-14 174/1058 1/1
653 1:54:24 5:26 1:52:34 530 stephanie Ihama Mississauga F 35-39 175/1058 117/314
654 1:54:25 5:26 1:54:03 566 Gary Wiseman Burlington M 40-44 479/923 107/318
655 1:54:27 5:26 1:53:33 2016 Charles Faucher Oakville M 55-59 480/923 35/104
656 1:54:27 5:26 1:54:05 2056 Lisa Petters Palgrave F 40-44 176/1058 108/318
657 1:54:28 5:26 1:54:25 1806 LLoyd Kehoe London M 65-69 481/923 2/8
658 1:54:29 5:26 1:52:12 1717 Carol H Fleming Belmont F 50-54 177/1058 62/213
659 1:54:29 5:26 1:54:17 831 Donato Martone Oakville M 45-49 482/923 121/369
660 1:54:33 5:26 1:53:50 958 Jackie Terry Burlington F 50-54 178/1058 63/213
661 1:54:33 5:26 1:51:53 1767 Lynda T Hurley Toronto F 55-59 179/1058 36/104
662 1:54:35 5:26 1:54:24 1650 Julie Gibson Oakville F 40-44 180/1058 109/318
663 1:54:40 5:27 1:54:17 1015 Marc A Moreau Oakville M 40-44 483/923 110/318
664 1:54:40 5:27 1:53:56 419 Klaus Fritzsche RR#1 Alliston M 50-54 484/923 64/213
665 1:54:49 5:27 1:53:32 1741 donna fraites toronto F 35-39 181/1058 118/314
666 1:54:52 5:27 1:54:17 410 Joanne Chen Mississauga F 25-29 182/1058 66/194
667 1:54:53 5:27 1:52:57 588 Rob E Koelbli Cambridge M 45-49 485/923 122/369
668 1:54:54 5:27 1:53:58 1640 Pamela Blake Toronto F 50-54 183/1058 65/213
669 1:54:56 5:27 1:52:24 283 Megan Denos Toronto F 30-34 184/1058 91/238
670 1:54:57 5:27 1:54:31 1112 Beth Holmes Oakville F 40-44 185/1058 111/318
671 1:54:57 5:27 1:53:08 2254 Christian Manolache Hamilton M 20-24 486/923 23/71
672 1:54:59 5:27 1:53:24 325 Paul Parker Toronto M 30-34 487/923 92/238
673 1:55:01 5:28 1:53:47 1307 Jeff Poss Waterloo M 45-49 488/923 123/369
674 1:55:01 5:28 1:54:09 768 John Saydam Toronto M 40-44 489/923 112/318
675 1:55:03 5:28 1:54:28 782 Horst E Hueniken Toronto M 45-49 490/923 124/369
676 1:55:04 5:28 1:54:00 2033 Martha Bridges None F 45-49 186/1058 125/369
677 1:55:05 5:28 1:54:49 365 Mark Beckwith St. Catharines M 40-44 491/923 113/318
678 1:55:08 5:28 1:54:53 146 Raheem A McEwan Oakville M 35-39 492/923 119/314
679 1:55:08 5:28 1:54:46 726 David Singer Toronto M 45-49 493/923 126/369
680 1:55:09 5:28 1:53:47 476 Bill Allan Burlington M 45-49 494/923 127/369
681 1:55:10 5:28 1:54:36 727 Jennifer L Perras Bowmanville F 30-34 187/1058 93/238
682 1:55:11 5:28 1:54:47 1243 Nancy L Fulton London F 45-49 188/1058 128/369
683 1:55:11 5:28 1:54:37 675 Eric Wagenaar Oshawa M 50-54 495/923 66/213
684 1:55:11 5:28 1:53:25 1913 Leeanne Belleghem Port Credit F 35-39 189/1058 120/314
685 1:55:14 5:28 1:53:43 961 Scott White Toronto M 45-49 496/923 129/369
686 1:55:15 5:28 1:54:31 260 Sharon Goodwin Burlington F 35-39 190/1058 121/314
687 1:55:17 5:28 1:54:52 1208 Bassant Gobin Brampton M 50-54 497/923 67/213
688 1:55:22 5:29 1:55:06 1111 Ryan P Howard Burlington M 25-29 498/923 67/194
689 1:55:28 5:29 1:54:32 1334 Bernadette Kennedy Toronto F 45-49 191/1058 130/369
690 1:55:29 5:29 1:54:57 1487 Lawrence Servos Pickering M 45-49 499/923 131/369
691 1:55:30 5:29 1:55:26 1759 David A Downer Oakville M 45-49 500/923 132/369
692 1:55:30 5:29 1:54:19 1358 Nanci Dodman Toronto F 35-39 192/1058 122/314
693 1:55:30 5:29 1:54:19 2250 Dianne Riehl Toronto F 40-44 193/1058 114/318
694 1:55:37 5:29 1:55:14 1789 Lee M Cadogan London F 40-44 194/1058 115/318
695 1:55:37 5:29 1:55:02 1041 Steve McGuffin Arva M 45-49 501/923 133/369
696 1:55:38 5:29 1:53:01 1147 Paul St. Pierre Dundas M 45-49 502/923 134/369
697 1:55:39 5:29 1:52:53 239 danny churchward Barrie M 45-49 503/923 135/369
698 1:55:40 5:29 1:53:23 1385 Christine L Dorey Thamesford F 45-49 195/1058 136/369
699 1:55:41 5:29 1:55:00 2179 Riley Watson M 35-39 504/923 123/314
700 1:55:47 5:30 1:55:20 571 Jodi M Kesik Hamilton F 30-34 196/1058 94/238
701 1:55:48 5:30 1:54:51 1319 Angie Hawley Ajax F 40-44 197/1058 116/318
702 1:55:48 5:30 1:55:11 1644 Joni Sanford Mississauga F 25-29 198/1058 68/194
703 1:55:48 5:30 1:54:59 1274 Chris Trower Ayr M 45-49 505/923 137/369
704 1:55:53 5:30 1:55:23 622 Catherine A Brock Burlington F 40-44 199/1058 117/318
705 1:55:55 5:30 1:54:39 1612 Logan J Tullett Toronto M 15-19 506/923 14/21
706 1:55:56 5:30 1:55:56 971 Grace Francisco Oakville F 45-49 200/1058 138/369
707 1:55:56 5:30 1:55:13 1768 Andrea L Abbott Fonthill F 35-39 201/1058 124/314
708 1:55:56 5:30 1:55:56 825 Donna Lockhart Oakville F 60-64 202/1058 7/29
709 1:55:56 5:30 1:54:05 1223 Geoffrey Bell Waterloo M 50-54 507/923 68/213
710 1:55:57 5:30 1:55:42 935 Pat Pambianco Oakville M 45-49 508/923 139/369
711 1:56:00 5:30 1:55:18 2069 Ken Cox Palgrave M 50-54 509/923 69/213
712 1:56:01 5:30 1:55:01 1858 Roseanne Sexton Barrie F 50-54 203/1058 70/213
713 1:56:02 5:30 1:55:51 1832 Ianthe Clough Burlington F 45-49 204/1058 140/369
714 1:56:02 5:30 1:55:22 792 Kristen A Rudd Mississauga F 30-34 205/1058 95/238
715 1:56:03 5:30 1:55:33 824 Barb J Hutton Burlington F 40-44 206/1058 118/318
716 1:56:05 5:31 1:53:45 703 Michael Brock Burlington M NOAGE 510/923 2/15
717 1:56:06 5:31 1:55:09 1292 Gord England Scarborough M 50-54 511/923 71/213
718 1:56:08 5:31 1:55:12 1247 Iris McCormack Aurora F 35-39 207/1058 125/314
719 1:56:09 5:31 1:55:51 24 Martin deGruyther Etobicoke M 40-44 512/923 119/318
720 1:56:09 5:31 1:55:51 23 Louise Desmarais Toronto F 45-49 208/1058 141/369
721 1:56:10 5:31 1:55:48 692 Andrew Palmer Hamilton M 50-54 513/923 72/213
722 1:56:11 5:31 1:55:46 1098 Shawna A O'Hearn Hamilton F 35-39 209/1058 126/314
723 1:56:11 5:31 1:55:01 449 Ralph Cochrane Toronto M 35-39 514/923 127/314
724 1:56:13 5:31 1:53:34 1714 Susan Kwan Toronto F 25-29 210/1058 69/194
725 1:56:14 5:31 1:55:33 363 Bill Sloper Kilbride M 45-49 515/923 142/369
726 1:56:15 5:31 1:55:36 2131 Carla M Saris Burlington F C-40 211/1058 11/38
727 1:56:17 5:31 1:54:11 1795 Lorne Kligerman Toronto M 25-29 516/923 70/194
728 1:56:17 5:31 1:55:46 114 Wendy L McClymont Mississauga F 40-44 212/1058 120/318
729 1:56:18 5:31 1:55:50 755 Chris Goff Burlington M 30-34 517/923 96/238
730 1:56:20 5:31 1:53:59 1528 Gerry Sheerin ( C.I ) Toronto M 60-64 518/923 8/29
731 1:56:22 5:31 1:55:09 2068 Cindy M Myers Waterdown F 35-39 213/1058 128/314
732 1:56:23 5:31 1:55:21 1131 Kathleen Walsh Barrie F 30-34 214/1058 97/238
733 1:56:25 5:32 1:55:21 1245 Sheila Jacobs Toronto F 45-49 215/1058 143/369
734 1:56:27 5:32 1:56:02 2147 Andrew Pierce Burlington M C40+ 519/923 7/46
735 1:56:30 5:32 1:55:04 1898 Will Jenkins Oakville M 45-49 520/923 144/369
736 1:56:30 5:32 1:56:25 200 Lee Horrocks Toronto M 35-39 521/923 129/314
737 1:56:31 5:32 1:55:21 1352 Dan Pihlainen Ottawa M 40-44 522/923 121/318
738 1:56:32 5:32 1:54:59 152 Sylvie l Phillips Barrie F 35-39 216/1058 130/314
739 1:56:35 5:32 1:55:43 1839 Sandy Gent Barrie F 25-29 217/1058 71/194
740 1:56:36 5:32 1:55:08 463 David Hampton Toronto M 55-59 523/923 37/104
741 1:56:39 5:32 1:54:30 1448 David Dinner Toronto M 30-34 524/923 98/238
742 1:56:41 5:32 1:56:21 1277 Sarah Brown Kitchener F 35-39 218/1058 131/314
743 1:56:41 5:32 1:56:21 1903 Bronwyn Brock Waterloo F 25-29 219/1058 72/194
744 1:56:42 5:32 1:55:23 564 Jeff Kiefhaber Burlington M 35-39 525/923 132/314
745 1:56:42 5:32 1:55:25 1956 Paul Moser Milton M 30-34 526/923 99/238
746 1:56:45 5:32 1:55:40 551 Lori L Bennett Oakville F 45-49 220/1058 145/369
747 1:56:49 5:33 1:55:54 1899 Kelly L Maracle Welland F 20-24 221/1058 24/71
748 1:56:49 5:33 1:55:54 1911 Kim M Maracle Welland F 20-24 222/1058 25/71
749 1:56:50 5:33 1:55:28 327 Val K Renn Toronto F 30-34 223/1058 100/238
750 1:56:50 5:33 1:56:04 1761 Ray R LaPierre Hamilton M 35-39 527/923 133/314
751 1:56:51 5:33 1:55:30 1454 Christina Pass Toronto F 30-34 224/1058 101/238
752 1:56:52 5:33 1:55:52 1803 Peter Fracassi (PB 1:4 Thornhill M 50-54 528/923 73/213
753 1:56:53 5:33 1:56:42 860 Steven Cabral Burlington M 35-39 529/923 134/314
754 1:56:56 5:33 1:56:27 1936 Helene Michaud Etobicoke F 40-44 225/1058 122/318
755 1:56:57 5:33 1:55:03 1404 Kaz Wagner Kitchener M 30-34 530/923 102/238
756 1:56:59 5:33 1:56:01 646 Grant Luxton Bowmanville M 50-54 531/923 74/213
757 1:57:01 5:33 1:56:08 1629 Bill Burdick London M 50-54 532/923 75/213
758 1:57:07 5:34 1:56:42 361 Heather Winmill Burlington F 40-44 226/1058 123/318
759 1:57:08 5:34 1:56:16 136 Sara Oliver Burlington F 25-29 227/1058 73/194
760 1:57:10 5:34 1:57:04 101 Cynthia Osborne Mansfield F 45-49 228/1058 146/369
761 1:57:11 5:34 1:56:21 1940 Merav Jacobson Toronto F 30-34 229/1058 103/238
762 1:57:12 5:34 1:57:01 1599 Jenn Hood Burlington F 35-39 230/1058 135/314
763 1:57:13 5:34 1:57:01 1946 Lori Smerek Burlington F 35-39 231/1058 136/314
764 1:57:13 5:34 1:56:45 1493 Diane E Beresford Etobicoke F 40-44 232/1058 124/318
765 1:57:14 5:34 1:56:54 155 Thomas Dillon Toronto M 35-39 533/923 137/314
766 1:57:14 5:34 1:57:14 1812 Stephen Lyons Dundas F 50-54 233/1058 76/213
767 1:57:17 5:34 1:56:16 1747 Lynne Ballantine Toronto F 55-59 234/1058 38/104
768 1:57:18 5:34 1:57:13 117 Richard A MacLean Orillia M 40-44 534/923 125/318
769 1:57:19 5:34 1:56:48 1234 Berthy Franken Courtice F 40-44 235/1058 126/318
770 1:57:21 5:34 1:55:01 1438 Susan M Tonin Guelph F 40-44 236/1058 127/318
771 1:57:22 5:34 1:56:40 1178 Margaret Lagden Burlington F 55-59 237/1058 39/104
772 1:57:23 5:34 1:57:22 2014 Robynn L Cook Georgetown F 20-24 238/1058 26/71
773 1:57:27 5:34 1:57:08 1185 Patti l Smith Hamilton F 40-44 239/1058 128/318
774 1:57:28 5:35 1:54:45 371 Scott A McBride Burlington M 35-39 535/923 138/314
775 1:57:33 5:35 1:56:42 668 Wanda J Day Mississauga F 35-39 240/1058 139/314
776 1:57:36 5:35 1:57:01 1630 Deborah J Obokata London F 50-54 241/1058 77/213
777 1:57:40 5:35 1:57:28 1424 Connie Dyksterhuis Oakv ille F 40-44 242/1058 129/318
778 1:57:40 5:35 1:56:22 1287 katie l mulholland caledonia F 25-29 243/1058 74/194
779 1:57:42 5:35 1:56:24 908 Colette DeJean Burlington F 30-34 244/1058 104/238
780 1:57:42 5:35 1:57:27 1373 Marg Lambert Burlington F 50-54 245/1058 78/213
781 1:57:44 5:35 1:57:12 1427 Daniel Rubenson Toronto M 30-34 536/923 105/238
782 1:57:45 5:35 1:56:10 1075 Bill Lanting Oakville M 45-49 537/923 147/369
783 1:57:47 5:35 1:56:36 1220 Geri Higginson Guelph F 35-39 246/1058 140/314
784 1:57:47 5:35 1:57:17 711 Robin Brunelle Windsor F 25-29 247/1058 75/194
785 1:57:48 5:35 1:57:12 232 Yvonne Delahunt Burlington F 40-44 248/1058 130/318
786 1:57:48 5:35 1:57:13 771 Sheenagh M Bell Bolton F 35-39 249/1058 141/314
787 1:57:49 5:36 1:56:39 1351 Rick Pihlainen Burlington M 50-54 538/923 79/213
788 1:57:50 5:36 1:55:04 127 Pat Tuero Newmarket F 40-44 250/1058 131/318
789 1:57:51 5:36 1:57:39 80 Derek L Rogers Toronto M 60-64 539/923 9/29
790 1:57:51 5:36 1:56:41 83 Jan D Hultslander Castlemore M 30-34 540/923 106/238
791 1:57:52 5:36 1:56:47 1485 Lesley Matthewson Ancaster F 45-49 251/1058 148/369
792 1:57:53 5:36 1:56:34 1034 Lisa M Chumley Burlington F 25-29 252/1058 76/194
793 1:57:55 5:36 1:55:08 52 Jean Parks Newmarket F 40-44 253/1058 132/318
794 1:57:56 5:36 1:57:12 1950 Ferdinand Gonzaga Hamilton M 35-39 541/923 142/314
795 1:57:58 5:36 1:57:33 1401 Kathleen J Curley Hamilton F 45-49 254/1058 149/369
796 1:58:00 5:36 1:56:57 300 Mark Chrisp Thorold F 45-49 255/1058 150/369
797 1:58:01 5:36 1:57:16 344 Carol A Barber Mississauga F 55-59 256/1058 40/104
798 1:58:02 5:36 1:57:59 1417 Natalie Nardone Burlington F 35-39 257/1058 143/314
799 1:58:05 5:36 1:57:56 130 Shannon Tomlinson Guelph F 25-29 258/1058 77/194
800 1:58:13 5:37 1:57:38 1744 Anne-Marie Duguay Mississauga F 40-44 259/1058 133/318
801 1:58:14 5:37 1:57:21 1651 Tara Burggraf Whitby F 35-39 260/1058 144/314
802 1:58:18 5:37 1:57:20 1350 Mike Girdler Burlington M 40-44 542/923 134/318
803 1:58:19 5:37 1:57:27 62 Brian Thompson Burlington M 45-49 543/923 151/369
804 1:58:22 5:37 1:57:59 1395 Katie Markarian St. Catharines F 25-29 261/1058 78/194
805 1:58:23 5:37 1:55:40 426 Mark A Graham Brampton M 45-49 544/923 152/369
806 1:58:24 5:37 1:56:51 1559 Roddy J Allan Ancaster M 35-39 545/923 145/314
807 1:58:25 5:37 1:57:17 382 Tony Bertoncello Kitchener M 45-49 546/923 153/369
808 1:58:25 5:37 1:57:17 383 Lora Bertoncello Kitchener F 25-29 262/1058 79/194
809 1:58:26 5:37 1:57:32 643 Wayne Crook Burlington M 40-44 547/923 135/318
810 1:58:27 5:37 1:58:11 1980 Paul V Lovelock St. Thomas M 65-69 548/923 3/8
811 1:58:27 5:37 1:56:09 2025 Ed Wilson Kitchener M 50-54 549/923 80/213
812 1:58:28 5:37 1:56:09 1835 Judy Wilson Kitchener F 45-49 263/1058 154/369
813 1:58:28 5:37 1:56:50 828 Tara Postnikoff Toronto F 25-29 264/1058 80/194
814 1:58:28 5:37 1:57:43 288 Klaus Gloge Waterdown M 50-54 550/923 81/213
815 1:58:29 5:37 1:56:48 1840 Michael Kinsner Dundas M 20-24 551/923 27/71
816 1:58:30 5:37 1:57:31 1048 Katie O'Brien Burlington F 25-29 265/1058 81/194
817 1:58:31 5:38 1:57:04 2008 Ian Malo Simcoe M 25-29 552/923 82/194
818 1:58:31 5:38 1:57:32 1139 Scott McDonald Oakville M 45-49 553/923 155/369
819 1:58:32 5:38 1:57:58 1302 Ivan Urek Burlington M 55-59 554/923 41/104
820 1:58:34 5:38 1:57:08 1646 Larry Lichty Acton M 50-54 555/923 82/213
821 1:58:35 5:38 1:57:36 984 Claretia Spencer Mississauga F 45-49 266/1058 156/369
822 1:58:36 5:38 1:57:38 156 Robert Denault Barrie M 30-34 556/923 107/238
823 1:58:39 5:38 1:58:14 1470 David R Carson brampton M 40-44 557/923 136/318
824 1:58:40 5:38 1:57:57 436 Celeste Downey Ajax F 45-49 267/1058 157/369
825 1:58:41 5:38 1:58:32 1850 Carolyn M Cerny Hamilton F 20-24 268/1058 28/71
826 1:58:42 5:38 1:58:16 1788 Barry Smith Scarborough M 45-49 558/923 158/369
827 1:58:42 5:38 1:57:07 2085 Peter Babiak Oshawa M C40+ 559/923 8/46
828 1:58:47 5:38 1:56:31 379 Joe W Bourret Etobicoke M 45-49 560/923 159/369
829 1:58:52 5:39 1:58:21 595 Meghan K Oxley Toronto F 30-34 269/1058 108/238
830 1:58:53 5:39 1:56:31 1824 Heather Kerslake Burlington F 50-54 270/1058 83/213
831 1:58:55 5:39 1:56:27 1046 Cecily Thompson Toronto F 45-49 271/1058 160/369
832 1:58:56 5:39 1:57:04 161 Sandra Lalonde Barrie F 40-44 272/1058 137/318
833 1:58:56 5:39 1:57:52 1734 Joanne Halldorson Toronto F 40-44 273/1058 138/318
834 1:58:56 5:39 1:58:52 861 Stephen Wentworth Barrie M 35-39 561/923 146/314
835 1:58:57 5:39 1:57:48 96 Mark Smith Toronto M 50-54 562/923 84/213
836 1:58:59 5:39 1:58:28 611 Conni Nielsen Burlington F 35-39 274/1058 147/314
837 1:59:00 5:39 1:58:53 457 Ross L Cree Oakville M 45-49 563/923 161/369
838 1:59:00 5:39 1:58:30 1591 Suzy Stel-Garland Ajax F 40-44 275/1058 139/318
839 1:59:02 5:39 1:58:18 1175 Carolyn Wells Pickering F 45-49 276/1058 162/369
840 1:59:02 5:39 1:58:31 838 Sally Masters Ajax F 35-39 277/1058 148/314
841 1:59:02 5:39 1:57:59 1045 Neil Rodgers Toronto M 40-44 564/923 140/318
842 1:59:02 5:39 1:58:09 355 Joey-Lynn France Oshawa F 40-44 278/1058 141/318
843 1:59:04 5:39 1:57:06 1762 Nancy Tormey Toronto F 45-49 279/1058 163/369
844 1:59:10 5:39 1:58:25 1248 valerie allan burlington F 45-49 280/1058 164/369
845 1:59:10 5:39 1:58:12 256 Kevin Henderson Perth M 20-24 565/923 29/71
846 1:59:12 5:39 1:58:11 1783 Anne Wilkie Scarborough F 45-49 281/1058 165/369
847 1:59:15 5:40 1:58:13 393 Ben Jurkovic Dundas M 20-24 566/923 30/71
848 1:59:21 5:40 1:58:30 304 Karrie Cairns Burlington F 40-44 282/1058 142/318
849 1:59:22 5:40 1:58:00 806 Andrea N Lobo Toronto F 30-34 283/1058 109/238
850 1:59:22 5:40 1:58:41 2178 Lisa Jalbert F 35-39 284/1058 149/314
851 1:59:23 5:40 1:59:18 35 Kelly Cyr Milton F 35-39 285/1058 150/314
852 1:59:25 5:40 1:58:10 1069 Chris Sharp Toronto M 30-34 567/923 110/238
853 1:59:26 5:40 1:58:42 1271 Linda Henderson Pickering F 45-49 286/1058 166/369
854 1:59:31 5:40 1:58:59 1534 Harry Kowal Barrie M 40-44 568/923 143/318
855 1:59:32 5:40 1:58:22 2240 Mike Mulley Oakville M 35-39 569/923 151/314
856 1:59:36 5:41 1:58:08 1348 Denise James North York F 45-49 287/1058 167/369
857 1:59:39 5:41 1:58:33 297 Sally Heath Waterloo F 25-29 288/1058 83/194
858 1:59:42 5:41 1:57:51 1176 Cary D Krentz-Kerr Scarborough F 30-34 289/1058 111/238
859 1:59:44 5:41 1:57:42 51 Pierre G Robitaille Oakville M 60-64 570/923 10/29
860 1:59:49 5:41 1:59:11 1266 Laurel Yama Mississauga F 45-49 290/1058 168/369
861 1:59:49 5:41 1:59:11 1410 Mary-Jane Gibbons Mississauga F 45-49 291/1058 169/369
862 1:59:50 5:41 1:59:20 613 Beverley Paton Toronto F 45-49 292/1058 170/369
863 1:59:50 5:41 1:56:57 1826 Melissa Kenyon Burlington F 25-29 293/1058 84/194
864 1:59:50 5:41 1:59:03 550 Claire E Kelly Oakville F 35-39 294/1058 152/314
865 1:59:50 5:41 1:57:57 1745 Michael J Payne Burlington M 30-34 571/923 112/238
866 1:59:51 5:41 1:58:51 552 Glen Morash Burlington M 35-39 572/923 153/314
867 1:59:51 5:41 1:59:39 1547 Adrienne Jones Toronto F 45-49 295/1058 171/369
868 1:59:51 5:41 1:58:34 1576 Elisabeth J Ruiter Caledonia F 25-29 296/1058 85/194
869 1:59:53 5:41 1:59:48 980 Lisa Thurlow Perkinsfield F 40-44 297/1058 144/318
870 1:59:53 5:41 1:58:27 1202 Kelly Hayward Toronto F 35-39 298/1058 154/314
871 1:59:54 5:41 1:59:46 490 Wayne Green Millgrove M 50-54 573/923 85/213
872 1:59:55 5:41 1:58:29 529 Bob W White Mississauga M 65-69 574/923 4/8
873 1:59:55 5:41 1:57:03 1825 John Colantino Burlington M 40-44 575/923 145/318
874 1:59:55 5:41 1:59:28 1535 Jonathan J Hughes Toronto M 35-39 576/923 155/314
875 1:59:57 5:42 1:57:40 2067 Maxine Featherstonhaug Toronto F 35-39 299/1058 156/314
876 1:59:59 5:42 1:58:43 514 France Reid Oakville F 40-44 300/1058 146/318
877 2:00:01 5:42 1:58:22 1275 Adrienne L.K. Li Hamilton F 20-24 301/1058 31/71
878 2:00:02 5:42 1:59:49 1102 Mary Zulyan Toronto F 45-49 302/1058 172/369
879 2:00:09 5:42 1:58:58 923 Kinga Miklos Toronto F 30-34 303/1058 113/238
880 2:00:09 5:42 1:59:42 242 Janine Wren Oakville F 50-54 304/1058 86/213
881 2:00:09 5:42 1:59:41 182 Roseanne C Nelson Oakville F 50-54 305/1058 87/213
882 2:00:11 5:42 1:58:55 581 Henny Wight Oakville F 35-39 306/1058 157/314
883 2:00:13 5:42 1:59:01 60 Heather E Simpson Unionville F 15-19 307/1058 15/21
884 2:00:13 5:42 1:57:32 1297 Melanie A Riddell Oshawa F 30-34 308/1058 114/238
885 2:00:18 5:43 1:59:46 1378 Lisa Wright Burlington F 40-44 309/1058 147/318
886 2:00:19 5:43 1:59:35 1259 Lynn A Novokowsky Oakville F 40-44 310/1058 148/318
887 2:00:23 5:43 1:59:32 1550 Donna MacKenzie Toronto F 40-44 311/1058 149/318
888 2:00:23 5:43 2:00:08 766 Carol Colangelo St. Catharines F 45-49 312/1058 173/369
889 2:00:24 5:43 2:00:09 301 Cathy Belic St. Catharines F 45-49 313/1058 174/369
890 2:00:24 5:43 1:58:36 416 Claire M Antoncic Hamilton F 25-29 314/1058 86/194
891 2:00:25 5:43 1:58:05 543 Eric M Massicotte Toronto M 35-39 577/923 158/314
892 2:00:25 5:43 1:59:13 2092 Bill Brown Toronto M C40+ 578/923 9/46
893 2:00:28 5:43 1:59:27 1886 Hatsuyo Mary Chino Toronto F 35-39 315/1058 159/314
894 2:00:28 5:43 1:59:27 1910 Kim Mellikow Toronto F 30-34 316/1058 115/238
895 2:00:29 5:43 1:59:07 636 Lori M Burton Toronto F 35-39 317/1058 160/314
896 2:00:29 5:43 1:59:51 462 Sunny Y Wong Toronto M 30-34 579/923 116/238
897 2:00:30 5:43 1:59:05 364 John D Stevens Oakville M 35-39 580/923 161/314
898 2:00:33 5:43 1:58:18 2242 Royal Boult Mississauga M 50-54 581/923 88/213
899 2:00:40 5:44 1:59:54 284 Paul Mora Toronto M 35-39 582/923 162/314
900 2:00:41 5:44 1:59:50 598 William E Haycock Collingwood M 35-39 583/923 163/314
901 2:00:41 5:44 1:59:50 599 Tracy L Nielsen Collingwood F 35-39 318/1058 164/314
902 2:00:42 5:44 1:59:29 679 James A Commerford Burlington M 45-49 584/923 175/369
903 2:00:43 5:44 1:59:30 255 Zen Maszczak Burlington M 45-49 585/923 176/369
904 2:00:44 5:44 1:59:58 430 Cheryl Malton Pickering F 30-34 319/1058 117/238
905 2:00:47 5:44 1:59:47 1304 Karen L Robinson Shanty Bay F 45-49 320/1058 177/369
906 2:00:47 5:44 1:59:47 1890 Mary E Crann Shanty Bay F 50-54 321/1058 89/213
907 2:00:48 5:44 1:58:56 758 Wayne Gillespie Oakville M 50-54 586/923 90/213
908 2:00:49 5:44 1:59:30 2107 Alexis Patel toronto F C-40 322/1058 12/38
909 2:00:50 5:44 2:00:42 1574 Steven Parfeniuk Dundas M 45-49 587/923 178/369
910 2:00:53 5:44 2:00:37 366 Pat Barr Burlington F 50-54 323/1058 91/213
911 2:00:55 5:44 1:59:55 1003 Kim A Blank Burlington F 35-39 324/1058 165/314
912 2:00:55 5:44 1:58:41 1790 Shane S Brown oakville M 35-39 588/923 166/314
913 2:00:59 5:45 2:00:08 2144 Marc Falardeau London M C-40 589/923 13/38
914 2:00:59 5:45 1:59:34 1165 Alastair Hood Oakville M 45-49 590/923 179/369
915 2:01:00 5:45 2:00:21 311 Lisa Forwell Oakville F 35-39 325/1058 167/314
916 2:01:01 5:45 2:00:22 1601 Barbara Beller Oakville F 40-44 326/1058 150/318
917 2:01:01 5:45 1:58:10 1026 Tanya Patterson burlington F 45-49 327/1058 180/369
918 2:01:02 5:45 2:00:30 1817 Jennifer McCubbin Toronto F 30-34 328/1058 118/238
919 2:01:02 5:45 2:00:08 1615 Sandra Piro Stoney Creek F 40-44 329/1058 151/318
920 2:01:03 5:45 2:00:37 2237 Julia Cumsille Toronto F 35-39 330/1058 168/314
921 2:01:06 5:45 2:00:21 502 Gary Olynik Oakville M 50-54 591/923 92/213
922 2:01:07 5:45 2:00:37 1773 Jeff Leroux Whitby M 30-34 592/923 119/238
923 2:01:07 5:45 1:59:09 876 Neil M Winton Pickering M 40-44 593/923 152/318
924 2:01:08 5:45 1:59:12 1880 Bryan Smith Mississauga M 30-34 594/923 120/238
925 2:01:10 5:45 2:00:07 1441 Iain Stuart Oakville M 20-24 595/923 32/71
926 2:01:12 5:45 1:59:57 1193 Sue Strong (C.I.P.C) Mississauga F 35-39 331/1058 169/314
927 2:01:15 5:45 2:00:31 1981 Stewart Paterson Toronto M 40-44 596/923 153/318
928 2:01:15 5:45 2:00:30 1982 Karen Paterson Toronto F 40-44 332/1058 154/318
929 2:01:18 5:45 1:59:24 1554 Curtis Boldt Toronto M 25-29 597/923 87/194
930 2:01:19 5:45 2:00:18 54 Stacey Stuart Whitby F 30-34 333/1058 121/238
931 2:01:22 5:46 1:59:33 1211 Stephen B Morgan Whitby M 40-44 598/923 155/318
932 2:01:22 5:46 1:59:56 1317 Helen Cho Toronto F 35-39 334/1058 170/314
933 2:01:23 5:46 2:00:14 2201 Gord Fyfe Oakville M 35-39 599/923 171/314
934 2:01:26 5:46 2:00:06 1925 Pamela Bayne Toronto F 30-34 335/1058 122/238
935 2:01:29 5:46 2:00:42 1552 Jim E Bromley Loretto M 50-54 600/923 93/213
936 2:01:30 5:46 2:00:26 330 Steve Gaul Hamilton M 35-39 601/923 172/314
937 2:01:31 5:46 2:00:21 251 David M Ellis Oakville M 30-34 602/923 123/238
938 2:01:32 5:46 2:00:47 2152 Laura J Jones Kitchener F C-40 336/1058 14/38
939 2:01:33 5:46 2:00:00 2258 Sabina Taylor Campbellville F NOAGE 337/1058 3/15
940 2:01:33 5:46 2:01:13 1820 Jacqueline Schuller Burlington F 40-44 338/1058 156/318
941 2:01:33 5:46 2:00:23 1361 Natalie Ciura toronto F 25-29 339/1058 88/194
942 2:01:35 5:46 2:00:31 396 David S Palmer Toronto