Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

Participants

ING James Cunningham Seawall Race
Individual Registration

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 29:17.8 3:06 2 Steven Osaduik Nanaimo, BC M 25-29 1/609 1/156
2 29:52.9 3:09 3 Philip Rist Vancouver, BC M 35-39 2/609 1/148
3 30:54.8 3:16 1192 Matt Johnston Vancouver, BC M 25-29 3/609 2/156
4 31:17.5 3:18 26 Medi Ahrari W. Vancouver, BC M 20-24 4/609 1/68
5 31:17.6 3:18 1541 Jon-Erik Kawamoto Burnaby, BC M 20-24 5/609 2/68
6 31:27.4 3:19 1241 Patrick Nesbitt Powell River, BC M 20-24 6/609 3/68
7 31:32.4 3:20 1366 Graeme Wilson Vancouver, BC M 35-39 7/609 2/148
8 32:12.1 3:24 1208 Paul Krochak Vancouver, BC M 30-34 8/609 1/137
9 32:48.6 3:28 511 Craig McMillan Vancouver, BC M 25-29 9/609 3/156
10 33:07.9 3:30 224 Robert Durrant Langley, BC M 40-44 10/609 1/141
11 33:18.0 3:31 1242 Christopher Drozda Vancouver, BC M 30-34 11/609 2/137
12 33:23.5 3:31 921 Paul Reimer Abbotsford, BC M 50-54 12/609 1/143
13 33:28.3 3:32 530 James Morrison Vancouver, BC M 30-34 13/609 3/137
14 33:29.4 3:32 246 Matt Fedoruk Vancouver, BC M 30-34 14/609 4/137
15 33:29.7 3:32 440 Alonzo Lewis Iii Vancouver, BC M 25-29 15/609 4/156
16 33:36.4 3:33 1334 Tina Connelly Port Coquitlam, BC F 35-39 1/589 3/148
17 33:50.4 3:34 570 David Palma Vancouver, BC M 25-29 16/609 5/156
18 33:52.3 3:34 914 Ryan Cobb Abbotsford, BC M 20-24 17/609 4/68
19 33:59.0 3:35 5 Shaun Stephens-Whale Roberts Creek, BC M 16-19 18/609 1/32
20 34:18.5 3:37 1409 Phil Aguire Vancouver, BC M 25-29 19/609 6/156
21 34:21.3 3:37 1582 Guy Smith Vancouver, BC M 50-54 20/609 2/143
22 34:22.1 3:38 547 Drew Nicholson Surrey, BC M 20-24 21/609 5/68
23 34:30.3 3:38 1206 Noah Wallace Vancouver, BC M 35-39 22/609 4/148
24 34:36.6 3:39 1171 Eddy Smith Vancouver, BC M 35-39 23/609 5/148
25 34:38.5 3:39 831 Joel Werner Vancouver, BC M 30-34 24/609 5/137
26 34:44.9 3:40 1326 Doug Alward Port Coquitlam, BC M 45-49 25/609 1/148
27 34:52.4 3:41 1410 Suzanne Evans New Westminster, BC F 30-34 2/589 6/137
28 34:56.3 3:41 1236 Santiago Moreno Vancouver, BC M 30-34 26/609 7/137
29 34:56.5 3:41 4 Nancy Tinari Coquitlam, BC F 45-49 3/589 2/148
30 34:57.4 3:41 1279 Max Waibler Vancouver, BC M 40-44 27/609 2/141
31 35:03.5 3:42 1306 Andrew Tuovinen Vancouver, BC M 40-44 28/609 3/141
32 35:04.6 3:42 459 Brian Mac Donald Nanaimo, BC M 50-54 29/609 3/143
33 35:11.5 3:43 1406 Chris Cordoni Vancouver, BC M 40-44 30/609 4/141
34 35:15.7 3:43 913 Colin Brown Abbotsford, BC M 25-29 31/609 7/156
35 35:16.9 3:43 1566 Rob O'Brien North Vancouver, BC M 30-34 32/609 8/137
36 35:34.5 3:45 923 Michael Ross Mission, BC M 50-54 33/609 4/143
37 35:38.0 3:46 1162 Henry Chan Vancouver, BC M 30-34 34/609 9/137
38 35:50.4 3:47 375 Josh Kalef West Vancouver, BC M 30-34 35/609 10/137
39 35:54.4 3:47 1275 Scott Andruschak West Vancouver, BC M 35-39 36/609 6/148
40 36:06.8 3:49 180 Jeff Crook North Vancouver, BC M 35-39 37/609 7/148
41 36:09.0 3:49 918 David Huxley Abbotsford, BC M 50-54 38/609 5/143
42 36:17.6 3:50 357 Ryan Iverach Vancouver, BC M 30-34 39/609 11/137
43 36:19.0 3:50 1170 Myles Tycholis Chilliwack, BC M 40-44 40/609 5/141
44 36:27.6 3:51 436 Philippe Legentil Langley, BC M 45-49 41/609 3/148
45 36:38.7 3:52 1330 Mark Fields North Vancouver, BC M 50-54 42/609 6/143
46 36:41.5 3:52 423 Jason Lamotte Vancouver, BC M 30-34 43/609 12/137
47 36:44.4 3:53 591 Herb Phillips Burnaby, BC M 65-69 44/609 1/22
48 36:46.7 3:53 980 Jonathan Massel Vancouver, BC M 30-34 45/609 13/137
49 36:56.6 3:54 968 Jonathan Kisiloski Vancouver, BC M 25-29 46/609 8/156
50 37:11.4 3:55 165 Tom Coplin Langley, BC M 45-49 47/609 4/148
51 37:11.9 3:55 679 James Shore Coquitlam, BC M 16-19 48/609 2/32
52 37:17.2 3:56 491 Clint Maxwell Vancouver, BC M 35-39 49/609 8/148
53 37:32.7 3:58 1372 Paul Hansen West Vancouver, BC M 45-49 50/609 5/148
54 37:33.2 3:58 1214 Mark Nemethy Abbotsford, BC M 40-44 51/609 6/141
55 37:35.5 3:58 1042 Peter Ladner Vancouver, BC M 55-59 52/609 1/98
56 37:41.9 3:59 380 Sajeev Kappukatt Vancouver, BC M 30-34 53/609 14/137
57 37:42.8 3:59 1322 Rob Smyth New Westminster, BC M 30-34 54/609 15/137
58 37:43.4 3:59 1338 Angus Forsyth Victoria, BC M 35-39 55/609 9/148
59 37:45.7 3:59 1173 George Sojka Burnaby, BC M 50-54 56/609 7/143
60 37:47.2 3:59 1231 Alan Drake Vancouver, BC M 35-39 57/609 10/148
61 37:49.1 3:59 271 Lito Galo Coquitlam, BC M 40-44 58/609 7/141
62 37:59.8 3:60 718 Scott Stewart Langley, BC M 55-59 59/609 2/98
63 38:03.2 4:01 1168 Elmo Van Wyk Chilliwack, BC M 30-34 60/609 16/137
64 38:16.5 4:02 1254 Anthony Jacob Vancouver, BC M 16-19 61/609 3/32
65 38:21.5 4:03 1219 Brent Mudry Vancouver, BC M 40-44 62/609 8/141
66 38:25.8 4:03 1371 Troy Wattley Vancouver, BC M 16-19 63/609 4/32
67 38:27.1 4:03 1256 Ian Webster Vancouver, BC M 25-29 64/609 9/156
68 38:31.8 4:04 770 Chris Tomkinson Coquitlam, BC M 35-39 65/609 11/148
69 38:40.3 4:05 1563 Derrick Nelson North Vancouver, BC M 30-34 66/609 17/137
70 38:41.2 4:05 462 Paul Mackay Vancouver, BC M 25-29 67/609 10/156
71 38:41.3 4:05 438 Ray Leone Lynden, WA M 50-54 68/609 8/143
72 38:47.0 4:05 671 Thomas Senft Langley, BC M 35-39 69/609 12/148
73 38:51.5 4:06 1077 Greg Uchida Vancouver, BC M 35-39 70/609 13/148
74 39:01.9 4:07 333 Carl Hofbauer Vancouver, BC M 35-39 71/609 14/148
75 39:07.0 4:08 670 Jeff Seeley Vancouver, BC M 25-29 72/609 11/156
76 39:07.6 4:08 250 Keri Fezzey Coupeville, WA F 30-34 4/589 18/137
77 39:08.1 4:08 197 Laura De Munain Vancouver, BC F 35-39 5/589 15/148
78 39:10.1 4:08 443 Dongsheng Liu Vancouver, BC M 40-44 73/609 9/141
79 39:13.6 4:08 839 Stephen White North Vancouver, BC M 55-59 74/609 3/98
80 39:17.1 4:09 1305 Jay Johnson Port Moody, BC M 40-44 75/609 10/141
81 39:20.9 4:09 835 Julian Whike Vancouver, BC M 30-34 76/609 19/137
82 39:34.8 4:10 1276 Alan Sherwood North Vancouver, BC M 40-44 77/609 11/141
83 39:40.9 4:11 137 James Chow Surrey, BC M 40-44 78/609 12/141
84 39:46.1 4:12 35 Michael Bain Vancouver, BC M 40-44 79/609 13/141
85 39:53.9 4:12 343 Trevor Houchen New Westminster, BC M 25-29 80/609 12/156
86 39:54.2 4:13 1239 Lisa Morrow Powell River, BC F 35-39 6/589 16/148
87 39:55.8 4:13 1218 Elvis Cepus Vancouver, BC M 35-39 81/609 17/148
88 40:00.6 4:13 659 Milovan Savija Vancouver, BC M 50-54 82/609 9/143
89 40:01.2 4:13 275 Dominic Gerelle North Vancouver, BC M 50-54 83/609 10/143
90 40:02.8 4:13 388 Malcolm Kennett Vancouver, BC M 30-34 84/609 20/137
91 40:06.2 4:14 1024 Keith Power Vancouver, BC M 20-24 85/609 6/68
92 40:06.3 4:14 51 Renee Belanger North Vancouver, BC F 40-44 7/589 14/141
93 40:11.5 4:14 155 Ryan Conroy Vancouver, BC M 25-29 86/609 13/156
94 40:12.1 4:14 314 Catherine Harrison Vancouver, BC F 35-39 8/589 18/148
95 40:15.8 4:15 1343 Duncan Lanoville Abbotsford, BC M 20-24 87/609 7/68
96 40:20.4 4:15 287 Christian Gravel Vancouver, BC M 01-15 88/609 1/34
97 40:21.8 4:15 1040 David Kestell West Vancouver, BC M 25-29 89/609 14/156
98 40:22.5 4:15 1364 Sue Werner Vancouver, BC F 30-34 9/589 21/137
99 40:23.3 4:16 169 Ryan Coreau North Vancouver, BC M 25-29 90/609 15/156
100 40:25.3 4:16 1128 Andrew Hind Vancouver, BC M 40-44 91/609 15/141
101 40:26.8 4:16 1144 Michael Wong Vancouver, BC M 35-39 92/609 19/148
102 40:27.3 4:16 1097 Cameron Mackay North Vancouver, BC M 20-24 93/609 8/68
103 40:28.2 4:16 464 Devon MacKnee Surrey, BC F 20-24 10/589 9/68
104 40:30.0 4:16 499 Mike McFayden Langley, BC M 35-39 94/609 20/148
105 40:31.0 4:16 710 Jamus Spink Vancouver, BC M 35-39 95/609 21/148
106 40:31.3 4:16 1268 Leo Lam Vancouver, BC M 50-54 96/609 11/143
107 40:33.5 4:17 171 Jim Cornish Vancouver, BC M 55-59 97/609 4/98
108 40:41.1 4:17 768 Mikhail Titov Burnaby, BC M 35-39 98/609 22/148
109 40:43.5 4:18 1351 Gordon Hinkson West Vancouver, BC M 50-54 99/609 12/143
110 40:47.8 4:18 637 Carol Roberts Vancouver, BC F 45-49 11/589 6/148
111 40:54.2 4:19 1311 Gale Pfueller Bellingham, WA M 60-64 100/609 1/48
112 40:54.8 4:19 1384 Jack Igarashi Vancouver, BC M 40-44 101/609 16/141
113 40:57.0 4:19 1176 Don Wright Burnaby, BC M 45-49 102/609 7/148
114 40:58.9 4:19 811 Nathan Wadhwani Maple Ridge, BC M 01-15 103/609 2/34
115 40:59.7 4:19 574 Gary Parker Vancouver, BC M 35-39 104/609 23/148
116 41:01.7 4:20 174 Richard Coulthard Vancouver, BC M 35-39 105/609 24/148
117 41:02.1 4:20 1131 Bern McNicholl Vancouver, BC M 45-49 106/609 8/148
118 41:05.9 4:20 854 Tom Wilson Kamloops, BC M 50-54 107/609 13/143
119 41:07.8 4:20 846 Richard Williams Vancouver, BC M 55-59 108/609 5/98
120 41:10.5 4:21 781 Cory Turman Chilliwack, BC M 16-19 109/609 5/32
121 41:10.7 4:21 78 Garry Brazzill Vancouver, BC M 45-49 110/609 9/148
122 41:12.5 4:21 1560 Jordan Milne Vancouver, BC M 20-24 111/609 10/68
123 41:13.7 4:21 344 Rhys Howard North Vancouver, BC M 45-49 112/609 10/148
124 41:14.3 4:21 775 Paul Towne Port Moody, BC M 30-34 113/609 22/137
125 41:14.9 4:21 818 Doug Warden Vancouver, BC M 25-29 114/609 16/156
126 41:15.3 4:21 81 Peter Brodrick Vancouver, BC M 25-29 115/609 17/156
127 41:16.4 4:21 377 Dennis Kamiya Delta, BC M 60-64 116/609 2/48
128 41:16.6 4:21 1140 Ray Barrett Vancouver, BC M 30-34 117/609 23/137
129 41:20.8 4:22 1195 Neil Wakelin North Vancouver, BC M 55-59 118/609 6/98
130 41:21.8 4:22 632 Casey Riddle White Rock, BC M 45-49 119/609 11/148
131 41:21.9 4:22 221 Mike Dowling North Vancouver, BC M 55-59 120/609 7/98
132 41:23.3 4:22 1191 Yacoub Faraj Vancouver, BC M No Age 121/609 1/2
133 41:25.6 4:22 1293 Chris Steer Seattle, WA M 60-64 122/609 3/48
134 41:26.7 4:22 345 Jennifer Howitt Vancouver, BC F 25-29 12/589 18/156
135 41:28.1 4:22 1340 Loralea Bartel Chilliwack, BC F 25-29 13/589 19/156
136 41:29.6 4:23 75 Joe Boyd Vancouver, BC M 50-54 123/609 14/143
137 41:33.4 4:23 1324 Gord Phillips Coquitlam, BC M 50-54 124/609 15/143
138 41:33.6 4:23 360 Trudi Jackson Vancouver, BC F 30-34 14/589 24/137
139 41:35.0 4:23 1036 David Brown North Vancouver, BC M 60-64 125/609 4/48
140 41:35.3 4:23 713 Dylan Stanger Langley, BC M 16-19 126/609 6/32
141 41:36.1 4:23 722 David Stone Vancouver, BC M 25-29 127/609 20/156
142 41:51.5 4:25 1215 Stephanie Keane Victoria, BC F 30-34 15/589 25/137
143 41:52.4 4:25 1272 Charles Steemers Halfmoon Bay, BC M 50-54 128/609 16/143
144 41:52.9 4:25 1520 Michelle Degrazio Surrey, BC F 30-34 16/589 26/137
145 41:54.6 4:25 1301 Bryce Munro Vancouver, BC M 20-24 129/609 11/68
146 41:56.2 4:25 796 Mark Vaughan Toronto, ON M 45-49 130/609 12/148
147 41:56.4 4:25 584 Justin Penner Chilliwack, BC M 01-15 131/609 3/34
148 42:02.7 4:26 58 Oliver Bibby Vancouver, BC M 01-15 132/609 4/34
149 42:07.7 4:27 583 Amie Pendleton-Knoll Surrey, BC F 16-19 17/589 7/32
150 42:09.0 4:27 620 Devin Rajala North Vancouver, BC M 01-15 133/609 5/34
151 42:10.9 4:27 1233 Ray Levasseur Vancouver, BC M 45-49 134/609 13/148
152 42:11.9 4:27 1018 Dave Burrows Richmond, BC M 45-49 135/609 14/148
153 42:13.3 4:27 1063 George Ritchie Vancouver, BC M 50-54 136/609 17/143
154 42:13.5 4:27 79 Don Brimacombe Kamloops, BC M 45-49 137/609 15/148
155 42:14.2 4:27 1112 Colin Lee Vancouver, BC M 30-34 138/609 27/137
156 42:14.5 4:27 532 Bernard Mouze Vancouver, BC M 45-49 139/609 16/148
157 42:14.9 4:27 732 Morgan Sturdy West Vancouver, BC M 50-54 140/609 18/143
158 42:17.3 4:28 442 David Liddle Abbotsford, BC M 55-59 141/609 8/98
159 42:17.8 4:28 107 Steve Campbell Port Coquitlam, BC M 45-49 142/609 17/148
160 42:19.0 4:28 254 Dale Forner Kamloops, BC M 45-49 143/609 18/148
161 42:23.1 4:28 1194 Daisy Laforce New Westminster, BC F 25-29 18/589 21/156
162 42:23.6 4:28 1336 Ketty Alearo Vancouver, BC F 16-19 19/589 8/32
163 42:24.6 4:28 1037 Terry Callon Richmond, BC M 55-59 144/609 9/98
164 42:24.9 4:28 318 Daniel Havens Whistler, BC M 50-54 145/609 19/143
165 42:26.5 4:29 1113 Paul Newton Vancouver, BC M 30-34 146/609 28/137
166 42:27.4 4:29 232 Djordje Elezovic Burnaby, BC M 40-44 147/609 17/141
167 42:27.7 4:29 1072 Paul King Vancouver, BC M 45-49 148/609 19/148
168 42:41.6 4:30 1038 Michael Foster North Vancouver, BC M 60-64 149/609 5/48
169 42:45.2 4:31 675 Kevin Sharp Vancouver, BC M 40-44 150/609 18/141
170 42:47.6 4:31 924 Jeff Thompson Abbotsford, BC M 35-39 151/609 25/148
171 42:49.0 4:31 1260 John O'Hare Cambridge, UK M 30-34 152/609 29/137
172 42:50.0 4:31 1044 Ian Mellor West Vancouver, BC M 55-59 153/609 10/98
173 42:53.6 4:31 1039 Gordon Gibson Coquitlam, BC M 60-64 154/609 6/48
174 42:58.1 4:32 239 Kevin Esseltine Vancouver, BC M 25-29 155/609 22/156
175 42:58.8 4:32 1127 John Downey Cranbrook, BC M 20-24 156/609 12/68
176 42:59.7 4:32 504 Mark McInnis Toronto, ON M 35-39 157/609 26/148
177 43:00.6 4:32 123 Lee Chanin Langley, BC M 45-49 158/609 20/148
178 43:04.6 4:33 1154 John Winfield Delta, BC M 60-64 159/609 7/48
179 43:06.2 4:33 460 Alan MacFarlane Surrey, BC M 35-39 160/609 27/148
180 43:07.9 4:33 1253 Michel Jacob Vancouver, BC M 50-54 161/609 20/143
181 43:08.1 4:33 860 Ken Wong Coquitlam, BC M 45-49 162/609 21/148
182 43:08.5 4:33 358 Jeff Iwanaka Coquitlam, BC M 25-29 163/609 23/156
183 43:09.6 4:33 321 Stan Heinrichs Surrey, BC M 45-49 164/609 22/148
184 43:13.5 4:33 139 Jason Christensen Maple Ridge, BC M 30-34 165/609 30/137
185 43:13.7 4:34 1092 Kevin Chu Richmond, BC M 35-39 166/609 28/148
186 43:17.0 4:34 1064 Gary Sollis West Vancouver, BC M 50-54 167/609 21/143
187 43:17.6 4:34 1163 Tim Bahun Vancouver, BC M 30-34 168/609 31/137
188 43:17.9 4:34 354 Mercedes Ince Vancouver, BC F 01-15 20/589 6/34
189 43:22.3 4:34 1094 Todd Mundle Vancouver, BC M 45-49 169/609 23/148
190 43:27.5 4:35 67 Oliver Boduel Delta, BC M 45-49 170/609 24/148
191 43:27.8 4:35 1115 Linda Wong Vancouver, BC F 30-34 21/589 32/137
192 43:30.2 4:35 776 Michael Tranmer Vancouver, BC M 25-29 171/609 24/156
193 43:33.0 4:36 875 William Yolland New Westminster, BC M 01-15 172/609 7/34
194 43:38.4 4:36 1314 Ryan Campbell Vancouver, BC M 25-29 173/609 25/156
195 43:40.0 4:36 1287 Jordan Miller Surrey, BC M 01-15 174/609 8/34
196 43:44.4 4:37 406 Lois Klingbeil Vancouver, BC F 50-54 22/589 22/143
197 43:45.1 4:37 34 Geoff Bagshaw Toronto, ON M 40-44 175/609 19/141
198 43:46.1 4:37 1226 Leanne Blackwood Vancouver, BC F 25-29 23/589 26/156
199 43:48.6 4:37 764 Mark Thomson North Vancouver, BC M 45-49 176/609 25/148
200 43:49.1 4:37 1023 Matt Murdoch Vancouver, BC M 25-29 177/609 27/156
201 43:50.9 4:37 680 Corin Sidell Vancouver, BC F 20-24 24/589 13/68
202 43:51.0 4:37 410 Hidekazu Kobatake Vancouver, BC M 35-39 178/609 29/148
203 43:51.4 4:37 252 Glynda Finck West Vancouver, BC F 40-44 25/589 20/141
204 44:01.8 4:39 1370 Meaghan Grant Vancouver, BC F 01-15 26/589 9/34
205 44:01.9 4:39 495 Dan McArthur Aldergrove, BC M 20-24 179/609 14/68
206 44:02.8 4:39 370 Kimberly Jones Vancouver, BC F 20-24 27/589 15/68
207 44:02.8 4:39 117 David Cater Burnaby, BC M 55-59 180/609 11/98
208 44:04.2 4:39 808 Erwin Vogt Fraser Lake, BC M 60-64 181/609 8/48
209 44:05.1 4:39 265 Junichi Fujii Vancouver, BC M 25-29 182/609 28/156
210 44:09.0 4:39 1216 Richard Guffy Des Moines, IA M 55-59 183/609 12/98
211 44:09.0 4:39 418 Paulin Laberge North Vancouver, BC M 50-54 184/609 23/143
212 44:11.1 4:40 1590 Petrina Torgerson Vancouver, BC F 16-19 28/589 9/32
213 44:11.5 4:40 91 Jenny Brymer Vancouver, BC F 25-29 29/589 29/156
214 44:22.1 4:41 1361 Rob Isherwood Port Coquitlam, BC M 35-39 185/609 30/148
215 44:22.2 4:41 1526 Jill Elliott North Vancouver, BC F 40-44 30/589 21/141
216 44:25.3 4:41 1273 Jim Millington Surrey, BC M 55-59 186/609 13/98
217 44:26.1 4:41 1232 Cynthia Stout Vancouver, BC F 50-54 31/589 24/143
218 44:28.7 4:41 1148 Greg Boothroyd Vancouver, BC M 35-39 187/609 31/148
219 44:30.4 4:42 1150 Ueda Takaya Burnaby, BC M 25-29 188/609 30/156
220 44:32.8 4:42 257 Joanne Fox Richmond, BC F 30-34 32/589 33/137
221 44:33.0 4:42 567 Andy Palaniak Richmond, BC M 45-49 189/609 26/148
222 44:34.0 4:42 417 Jeff Kuhl North Vancouver, BC M 35-39 190/609 32/148
223 44:36.8 4:42 1235 Scott Walker West Vancouver, BC M 35-39 191/609 33/148
224 44:47.1 4:43 916 Nathan Dann Abbotsford, BC M 16-19 192/609 10/32
225 44:47.1 4:43 110 Rann Cannon Vancouver, BC M 30-34 193/609 34/137
226 44:47.9 4:43 915 Mike Dann Abbotsford, BC M 40-44 194/609 22/141
227 44:53.2 4:44 1292 Brian Sullivan Langley, BC M 60-64 195/609 9/48
228 44:54.5 4:44 689 John Singh Burnaby, BC M 45-49 196/609 27/148
229 44:55.8 4:44 412 Connor Kortje Vancouver, BC M 16-19 197/609 11/32
230 44:57.3 4:44 302 Amanda Hall Langley, BC F 16-19 33/589 12/32
231 44:58.1 4:45 886 Mary Anne Black Burnaby, BC F 20-24 34/589 16/68
232 44:58.6 4:45 696 Darnell Smith Langley, BC M 16-19 198/609 13/32
233 45:02.5 4:45 1045 Richard Scott North Vancouver, BC M 55-59 199/609 14/98
234 45:03.5 4:45 1019 Benji Chu Richmond, BC M 40-44 200/609 23/141
235 45:05.7 4:45 798 Ryan Veitch Burnaby, BC M 20-24 201/609 17/68
236 45:06.1 4:45 758 Brian Thiessen Vancouver, BC M 40-44 202/609 24/141
237 45:08.7 4:46 864 David Wood Vancouver, BC M 30-34 203/609 35/137
238 45:09.8 4:46 977 Scott MacDuffie North Vancouver, BC M 25-29 204/609 31/156
239 45:11.5 4:46 1302 David Boote Vancouver, BC M 50-54 205/609 25/143
240 45:13.0 4:46 744 David Tanner Coquitlam, BC M 16-19 206/609 14/32
241 45:13.8 4:46 1020 Jennifer De Kleine Vancouver, BC F 30-34 35/589 36/137
242 45:13.8 4:46 166 Tim Coram Coquitlam, BC M 35-39 207/609 34/148
243 45:22.6 4:47 746 Simon Tanner Coquitlam, BC M 50-54 208/609 26/143
244 45:25.7 4:47 628 Clayton Reichert Vancouver, BC M 45-49 209/609 28/148
245 45:27.5 4:48 24 Daniel Adams Vancouver, BC M 25-29 210/609 32/156
246 45:27.7 4:48 1567 Doug O'Neill West Vancouver, BC M 45-49 211/609 29/148
247 45:27.9 4:48 557 John O'Neill West Vancouver, BC M 40-44 212/609 25/141
248 45:27.9 4:48 1108 Kristina Gibbons Vancouver, BC F 30-34 36/589 37/137
249 45:28.0 4:48 1106 Laura Brandson Surrey, BC F 20-24 37/589 18/68
250 45:29.0 4:48 1111 Russ Lea Burnaby, BC M 30-34 213/609 38/137
251 45:33.2 4:48 48 George Beattie Langley, BC M 45-49 214/609 30/148
252 45:36.2 4:49 856 Bari-Elyn Wise Vancouver, BC F 40-44 38/589 26/141
253 45:37.7 4:49 1130 Massimo Lanaro Vancouver, BC M 40-44 215/609 27/141
254 45:37.8 4:49 1143 David Webb Vancouver, BC M 40-44 216/609 28/141
255 45:38.8 4:49 1022 Jennifer Mackenzie Vancouver, BC F 35-39 39/589 35/148
256 45:42.2 4:49 319 Keith Hayes Delta, BC M 50-54 217/609 27/143
257 45:43.6 4:49 1152 Hyuma Frankowski Vancouver, BC M 25-29 218/609 33/156
258 45:49.9 4:50 337 Chris Hood Port Moody, BC M 35-39 219/609 36/148
259 45:49.9 4:50 1310 Vern Dueck Coquitlam, BC M 55-59 220/609 15/98
260 45:50.9 4:50 413 Kevin Kortje Vancouver, BC M 45-49 221/609 31/148
261 45:52.8 4:50 205 Pierre Deluecchio North Vancouver, BC M 35-39 222/609 37/148
262 45:55.8 4:51 280 Ian Gibson North Vancouver, BC M 60-64 223/609 10/48
263 45:56.5 4:51 419 Suzanne Lachapelle Vancouver, BC F 35-39 40/589 38/148
264 45:56.5 4:51 1025 Rainer Schwab West Vancouver, BC M 50-54 224/609 28/143
265 45:59.9 4:51 1021 Heather Harrison Richmond, BC F 40-44 41/589 29/141
266 46:02.7 4:51 365 Brian Joel Surrey, BC M 50-54 225/609 29/143
267 46:04.0 4:51 498 Dave McDonald Maple Ridge, BC M 50-54 226/609 30/143
268 46:04.1 4:51 38 Nadine Balen West Vancouver, BC F 40-44 42/589 30/141
269 46:05.3 4:52 712 Adam Stanger Langley, BC M 20-24 227/609 19/68
270 46:07.8 4:52 1346 Matt Phillipchalk Langley, BC M No Age 228/609 2/2
271 46:10.1 4:52 392 Anne Kestell West Vancouver, BC F 35-39 43/589 39/148
272 46:13.6 4:52 1095 Jeff Catterall Burnaby, BC M 20-24 229/609 20/68
273 46:14.1 4:53 1584 Bernie Steininger Vancouver, BC M 60-64 230/609 11/48
274 46:14.7 4:53 922 Sarah Reimer Abbotsford, BC F 16-19 44/589 15/32
275 46:15.9 4:53 1028 Tom Henry Vancouver, BC M 55-59 231/609 16/98
276 46:16.5 4:53 1225 Dick Westwater Kinghorn, UK M 55-59 232/609 17/98
277 46:17.2 4:53 783 Joelle Turner Fort Langley, BC F 35-39 45/589 40/148
278 46:19.5 4:53 1363 Catherine Louie Vancouver, BC F 40-44 46/589 31/141
279 46:21.7 4:53 1060 Rob Mudie Surrey, BC M 55-59 233/609 18/98
280 46:21.9 4:53 94 Jonathan Buchanan Vancouver, BC M 30-34 234/609 39/137
281 46:22.6 4:53 220 John Dowling North Vancouver, BC M 30-34 235/609 40/137
282 46:24.3 4:54 466 Josh MacKnee Surrey, BC M 20-24 236/609 21/68
283 46:24.6 4:54 672 Jim Severinski Maple Ridge, BC M 35-39 237/609 41/148
284 46:24.8 4:54 810 Robin Wade Vancouver, BC M 40-44 238/609 32/141
285 46:27.2 4:54 111 Donnie Carmichael Whistler, BC M 50-54 239/609 31/143
286 46:30.4 4:54 700 Murray Smith New Westminster, BC M 45-49 240/609 32/148
287 46:30.5 4:54 699 Mark Smith New Westminster, BC M 45-49 241/609 33/148
288 46:31.7 4:54 46 Robert Batter Vancouver, BC M 45-49 242/609 34/148
289 46:32.9 4:54 69 Elizabeth Bonner Garibaldi Highla, BC F 45-49 47/589 35/148
290 46:36.7 4:55 433 Junho Lee Port Moody, BC M 35-39 243/609 42/148
291 46:37.7 4:55 1599 Mark Watt Whistler, BC M 50-54 244/609 32/143
292 46:39.8 4:55 872 Gary Yalloway Burnaby, BC M 35-39 245/609 43/148
293 46:42.4 4:55 270 Pat Gallagher Agassiz, BC M 45-49 246/609 36/148
294 46:45.2 4:56 862 Lilian Wong Vancouver, BC F 50-54 48/589 33/143
295 46:46.9 4:56 535 Darcy Murphy Vancouver, BC M 30-34 247/609 41/137
296 46:47.8 4:56 719 Martin Stiby Vancouver, BC M 40-44 248/609 33/141
297 46:50.7 4:56 1245 Colleen Arndt Vancouver, BC F 30-34 49/589 42/137
298 46:52.4 4:57 219 Heather Dowling North Vancouver, BC F 30-34 50/589 43/137
299 46:57.1 4:57 1263 Francesco Norante Vancouver, BC M 35-39 249/609 44/148
300 47:01.8 4:58 1414 Mel Ades Vancouver, BC M 25-29 250/609 34/156
301 47:02.3 4:58 1041 Frank Kurucz West Vancouver, BC M 70-99 251/609 1/11
302 47:03.2 4:58 290 Kevin Grayston North Vancouver, BC M 50-54 252/609 34/143
303 47:03.3 4:58 585 Ruth Penner Chilliwack, BC F 35-39 51/589 45/148
304 47:03.8 4:58 289 Nicolas Gravel Vancouver, BC M 01-15 253/609 10/34
305 47:04.3 4:58 1030 Peter Meisl New Westminster, BC M 35-39 254/609 46/148
306 47:08.6 4:58 327 Jason Hewlett Port Moody, BC M 35-39 255/609 47/148
307 47:10.2 4:58 1385 Rho Kee Vancouver, BC M 35-39 256/609 48/148
308 47:12.5 4:59 1132 Jeffrey Patterson Richmond, BC M 60-64 257/609 12/48
309 47:13.0 4:59 1174 William Wang Vancouver, BC M 30-34 258/609 44/137
310 47:14.5 4:59 1255 Jean-Yves Benoit Vancouver, BC M 40-44 259/609 34/141
311 47:16.2 4:59 1012 Markus Von Wartburg Vancouver, BC M 25-29 260/609 35/156
312 47:17.7 4:59 454 Eric Lyall Vancouver, BC M 40-44 261/609 35/141
313 47:18.4 4:59 1126 Jim Compston Vancouver, BC M 45-49 262/609 37/148
314 47:18.6 4:59 339 Celine Hopson Mission, BC F 55-59 52/589 19/98
315 47:18.9 4:59 827 Shelley Webster Vancouver, BC F 40-44 53/589 36/141
316 47:26.1 4:60 1087 Monique Simard Vancouver, BC F 50-54 54/589 35/143
317 47:28.4 4:60 1261 Karen Mok Vancouver, BC F 30-34 55/589 45/137
318 47:29.6 4:60 397 Kevin King Vancouver, BC M 25-29 263/609 36/156
319 47:29.6 4:60 633 Brian Ringer Seattle, WA M 35-39 264/609 49/148
320 47:30.0 5:00 32 Joanne Atha New Westminster, BC F 35-39 56/589 50/148
321 47:33.3 5:01 1413 Robert Goier Coquitlam, BC M 50-54 265/609 36/143
322 47:33.3 5:01 153 Linda Coltura Langley, BC F 50-54 57/589 37/143
323 47:34.8 5:01 149 Ben Clifford North Vancouver, BC M 60-64 266/609 13/48
324 47:38.6 5:01 1538 Jim Hillis Mission, BC M 50-54 267/609 38/143
325 47:41.1 5:02 1165 Claude Robert Vancouver, BC F 25-29 58/589 37/156
326 47:43.8 5:02 792 Chris Van Luven Delta, BC M 30-34 268/609 46/137
327 47:44.4 5:02 996 Roy Ramsay Vancouver, BC M 55-59 269/609 20/98
328 47:45.0 5:02 52 Victoria Benham Vancouver, BC F 25-29 59/589 38/156
329 47:48.5 5:02 364 Neda Jevtic Vancouver, BC F 30-34 60/589 47/137
330 47:48.5 5:02 888 Allison Kemp Port Moody, BC F 40-44 61/589 37/141
331 47:49.8 5:03 1592 Steven Touhey North Vancouver, BC M 25-29 270/609 39/156
332 47:50.1 5:03 773 John Touhey Vancouver, BC M 50-54 271/609 39/143
333 47:50.5 5:03 1411 Scott Hughes Vancouver, BC M 35-39 272/609 51/148
334 47:52.7 5:03 315 Rob Harrison Vancouver, BC M 20-24 273/609 22/68
335 47:53.0 5:03 1109 Richard Haisinger Vancouver, BC M 25-29 274/609 40/156
336 47:53.7 5:03 390 Alyssa Kenyon Vancouver, BC F 30-34 62/589 48/137
337 47:53.9 5:03 258 Jeff Franke Surrey, BC M 35-39 275/609 52/148
338 47:55.6 5:03 917 Stephanie Fast Abbotsford, BC F 60-64 63/589 14/48
339 47:56.0 5:03 1027 Lori Guetre Delta, BC F 35-39 64/589 53/148
340 47:56.7 5:03 883 Barbara Zak Vancouver, BC F 25-29 65/589 41/156
341 47:58.0 5:03 1096 Julie Kucheran Delta, BC F 20-24 66/589 23/68
342 47:58.4 5:03 207 Bob Derksen Chilliwack, BC M 50-54 276/609 40/143
343 48:01.0 5:04 841 Garry Wickham Chilliwack, BC M 50-54 277/609 41/143
344 48:01.4 5:04 668 William Scott White Rock, BC M 45-49 278/609 38/148
345 48:01.7 5:04 1035 Tess Zevenbergen Richmond, BC F 35-39 67/589 54/148
346 48:06.5 5:04 1133 Patrick Tham Vancouver, BC M 40-44 279/609 38/141
347 48:07.5 5:04 1262 Gina Locsmandi Vancouver, BC F 35-39 68/589 55/148
348 48:10.2 5:05 1223 Bronwyn Masson Vancouver, BC F 45-49 69/589 39/148
349 48:10.7 5:05 1160 Craig Dixon Vancouver, BC M 35-39 280/609 56/148
350 48:11.9 5:05 1405 Teresa Nicolson Richmond, BC F 45-49 70/589 40/148
351 48:12.0 5:05 299 Jennifer Gunasekera Vancouver, BC F 30-34 71/589 49/137
352 48:12.5 5:05 206 Beverly Derksen Chilliwack, BC F 45-49 72/589 41/148
353 48:15.5 5:05 1298 Alan Hardie Maple Ridge, BC M 40-44 281/609 39/141
354 48:15.7 5:05 241 Laura Evelle Coquitlam, BC F 40-44 73/589 40/141
355 48:15.9 5:05 1297 Quinn Hardie Maple Ridge, BC F 01-15 74/589 11/34
356 48:18.1 5:06 867 Kurtis Worden Delta, BC M 25-29 282/609 42/156
357 48:18.7 5:06 113 Max Carpendale Port Moody, BC M 01-15 283/609 12/34
358 48:19.8 5:06 1295 Janet Nieckarz Burnaby, BC F 30-34 75/589 50/137
359 48:22.8 5:06 1145 Noboru Yonemitsu Vancouver, BC M 45-49 284/609 42/148
360 48:23.6 5:06 1522 Richard Double Vancouver, BC M 45-49 285/609 43/148
361 48:25.3 5:06 201 Kelsey Degroot Rosedale, BC F 01-15 76/589 13/34
362 48:25.5 5:06 1129 Robert Knall Vancouver, BC M 45-49 286/609 44/148
363 48:26.5 5:06 1339 Greg Wilson Danville, CA M 50-54 287/609 42/143
364 48:27.6 5:07 681 Bobbi Siemens Chilliwack, BC F 20-24 77/589 24/68
365 48:30.6 5:07 1568 Leah O'Neill West Vancouver, BC F 40-44 78/589 41/141
366 48:30.7 5:07 200 Gary Degroot Rosedale, BC M 40-44 288/609 42/141
367 48:31.3 5:07 559 Cynthia Ogden Chilliwack, BC F 35-39 79/589 57/148
368 48:33.7 5:07 448 Doug Lowe Chilliwack, BC M 50-54 289/609 43/143
369 48:34.5 5:07 411 Darren Koop Abbotsford, BC M 30-34 290/609 51/137
370 48:35.8 5:07 263 Kent Friesen Langley, BC M 30-34 291/609 52/137
371 48:36.2 5:07 1244 John Pickering Vancouver, BC M 60-64 292/609 15/48
372 48:38.6 5:08 1026 Paul Aleong Vancouver, BC M 35-39 293/609 58/148
373 48:40.7 5:08 868 Michael Wortis Burnaby, BC M 70-99 294/609 2/11
374 48:43.3 5:08 791 Lizl Van Der Westhuize Vancouver, BC F 25-29 80/589 43/156
375 48:43.8 5:08 131 Tom Chisholm Vancouver, BC M 70-99 295/609 3/11
376 48:44.9 5:08 320 Sholto Hebenton Vancouver, BC M 70-99 296/609 4/11
377 48:48.0 5:09 484 Richard Mason West Vancouver, BC M 40-44 297/609 43/141
378 48:50.2 5:09 881 Lenny Yun Langley, BC F 35-39 81/589 59/148
379 48:51.6 5:09 1051 Carl Hunter West Vancouver, BC M 65-69 298/609 2/22
380 48:52.2 5:09 729 Louis Stupar Kelowna, BC M 60-64 299/609 16/48
381 48:52.9 5:09 96 Elizabeth Buhler Abbotsford, BC F 25-29 82/589 44/156
382 48:53.1 5:09 558 Wendy O'Neill West Vancouver, BC F 45-49 83/589 45/148
383 48:53.3 5:09 488 Jordan Mathieson West Vancouver, BC M 01-15 300/609 14/34
384 48:56.6 5:10 976 Ted Letvinchuk Burnaby, BC M 50-54 301/609 44/143
385 48:57.2 5:10 607 Dennis Pozvek Vancouver, BC M 30-34 302/609 53/137
386 49:01.4 5:10 1271 Stephen Mason Vancouver, BC M 40-44 303/609 44/141
387 49:02.4 5:10 1291 Doug Murphy West Vancouver, BC M 60-64 304/609 17/48
388 49:02.6 5:10 1153 Ron Rocher Vancouver, BC M 40-44 305/609 45/141
389 49:03.6 5:10 1091 Gwen Bird Vancouver, BC F 40-44 84/589 46/141
390 49:05.3 5:11 962 Brian Goring Vancouver, BC M 35-39 306/609 60/148
391 49:06.1 5:11 920 Irm Nickel Abbotsford, BC F 45-49 85/589 46/148
392 49:08.5 5:11 179 Steve Croke West Vancouver, BC M 35-39 307/609 61/148
393 49:10.9 5:11 797 Rahmatollah Vefghi Burnaby, BC M 55-59 308/609 21/98
394 49:12.0 5:11 838 Erin White Vancouver, BC F 20-24 86/589 25/68
395 49:12.4 5:11 853 Sean Wilson Burnaby, BC M 35-39 309/609 62/148
396 49:16.2 5:12 1177 Horacio Valle Vancouver, BC M 40-44 310/609 47/141
397 49:16.3 5:12 830 Deborah Welsh Vancouver, BC F 25-29 87/589 45/156
398 49:17.4 5:12 1017 Paula Allen Vancouver, BC F 35-39 88/589 63/148
399 49:18.3 5:12 1114 Heather Thomson Vancouver, BC F 30-34 89/589 54/137
400 49:18.3 5:12 855 Michael Winterbottom North Vancouver, BC M 50-54 311/609 45/143
401 49:19.1 5:12 1304 John Barker West Vancouver, BC M 60-64 312/609 18/48
402 49:19.2 5:12 335 John Holmes North Vancouver, BC M 55-59 313/609 22/98
403 49:20.7 5:12 991 Ingrid Phillips Vancouver, BC F 25-29 90/589 46/156
404 49:23.0 5:12 1341 Mark Van Girdwood, AK M 50-54 314/609 46/143
405 49:24.4 5:13 255 Patricia Forrester White Rock, BC F 55-59 91/589 23/98
406 49:24.7 5:13 63 Chris Blatz Langley, BC M 25-29 315/609 47/156
407 49:25.9 5:13 893 Paulette Sanchez Burnaby, BC F 40-44 92/589 48/141
408 49:28.8 5:13 420 George Lacny Langley, BC M 45-49 316/609 47/148
409 49:31.9 5:13 1032 Tim Scheuer Richmond, BC M 50-54 317/609 47/143
410 49:32.4 5:13 793 Andrew Vander Helm Surrey, BC M 40-44 318/609 49/141
411 49:34.2 5:14 1212 Nicky Quinn Aldergrove, BC F 40-44 93/589 50/141
412 49:41.2 5:14 191 Brian Dahl Vancouver, BC M 40-44 319/609 51/141
413 49:41.5 5:14 1551 Kari Lockhart Vancouver, BC F 30-34 94/589 55/137
414 49:45.8 5:15 517 Tom Merenyi North Vancouver, BC M 45-49 320/609 48/148
415 49:47.1 5:15 332 Norman Ho Vancouver, BC M 40-44 321/609 52/141
416 49:47.8 5:15 27 David Ames Langley, BC M 40-44 322/609 53/141
417 49:50.5 5:15 1270 Blair Quinn Vancouver, BC M 40-44 323/609 54/141
418 49:50.8 5:15 1267 Soledad Quinn Vancouver, BC F 35-39 95/589 64/148
419 49:52.5 5:15 371 Matt Juoni Burnaby, BC M 50-54 324/609 48/143
420 49:54.3 5:16 895 Sarah Tobun Burnaby, BC F 40-44 96/589 55/141
421 49:55.6 5:16 408 David Knoll Surrey, BC M 55-59 325/609 24/98
422 49:56.0 5:16 64 Stephen Blaxland North Vancouver, BC M 16-19 326/609 16/32
423 49:57.1 5:16 1356 Patrick Warren Vancouver, BC M 01-15 327/609 15/34
424 50:00.2 5:16 826 Kristyn Webster Vancouver, BC F 16-19 97/589 17/32
425 50:01.2 5:16 1056 Roger Woodhead North Vancouver, BC M 60-64 328/609 19/48
426 50:02.1 5:17 288 John Gravel Vancouver, BC M 50-54 329/609 49/143
427 50:02.9 5:17 453 Riel Lupien Vancouver, BC M 45-49 330/609 49/148
428 50:09.2 5:17 1066 Colin Topley North Vancouver, BC M 55-59 331/609 25/98
429 50:10.7 5:17 490 Andrew Matwick North Vancouver, BC M 25-29 332/609 48/156
430 50:12.4 5:18 819 Michelle Watrin Abbotsford, BC F 35-39 98/589 65/148
431 50:13.8 5:18 714 Sandy Stanger Langley, BC F 45-49 99/589 50/148
432 50:13.9 5:18 1558 Michael Mihaylov Vancouver, BC M 25-29 333/609 49/156
433 50:14.9 5:18 1147 Miki Welch Burnaby, BC F 30-34 100/589 56/137
434 50:15.4 5:18 1224 Clint Burnham Vancouver, BC M 40-44 334/609 56/141
435 50:16.0 5:18 446 Gord Lord Coquitlam, BC M 45-49 335/609 51/148
436 50:21.0 5:18 564 Danielle Olsthoorn Aldergrove, BC F 16-19 101/589 18/32
437 50:25.8 5:19 786 Lynn Udy Langley, BC F 25-29 102/589 50/156
438 50:26.3 5:19 228 Lisa Duthie Maple Ridge, BC F 35-39 103/589 66/148
439 50:27.2 5:19 576 Neil Parsons West Vancouver, BC M 40-44 336/609 57/141
440 50:27.3 5:19 230 Sian Echard Vancouver, BC F 45-49 104/589 52/148
441 50:28.4 5:19 22 Alison Adam Chilliwack, BC F 16-19 105/589 19/32
442 50:30.1 5:19 879 Hwan-Gil Yu Vancouver, BC M 40-44 337/609 58/141
443 50:30.7 5:20 589 Gaydene Philipchalk Fort Langley, BC F 60-64 106/589 20/48
444 50:31.0 5:20 1043 Patrick Ma West Vancouver, BC M 50-54 338/609 50/143
445 50:31.8 5:20 493 Rob Mays Langley, BC M 45-49 339/609 53/148
446 50:37.4 5:20 592 Patty Phillips North Vancouver, BC F 50-54 107/589 51/143
447 50:38.0 5:20 852 Rebecca Wilson Vancouver, BC F 20-24 108/589 26/68
448 50:38.5 5:20 1586 Jason Sum Vancouver, BC M 30-34 340/609 57/137
449 50:38.8 5:20 645 E Wayne Ross Vancouver, BC M 50-54 341/609 52/143
450 50:39.0 5:20 71 Sheila Bourassa Vancouver, BC F 45-49 109/589 54/148
451 50:39.8 5:20 520 Paul Miller Vancouver, BC M 35-39 342/609 67/148
452 50:40.9 5:21 780 Jaimie Turkington Burnaby, BC F 25-29 110/589 51/156
453 50:41.8 5:21 1227 Neil Friedenberg Vancouver, BC M 60-64 343/609 21/48
454 50:42.8 5:21 834 Natalie Wheeler Vancouver, BC F 25-29 111/589 52/156
455 50:43.4 5:21 1383 Marianne Jansma Coquitlam, BC F 35-39 112/589 68/148
456 50:44.0 5:21 643 Greg Rosenke Burnaby, BC M 30-34 344/609 58/137
457 50:44.0 5:21 644 Monica Rosenke Burnaby, BC F 25-29 113/589 53/156
458 50:45.6 5:21 1294 Emma Miller Vancouver, BC F 40-44 114/589 59/141
459 50:48.6 5:21 1089 Jack Smiley Vancouver, BC M 60-64 345/609 22/48
460 50:50.4 5:22 158 Adam Cooper Vancouver, BC M 25-29 346/609 54/156
461 50:50.7 5:22 394 Heike Kilian Burnaby, BC F 30-34 115/589 59/137
462 50:51.1 5:22 1059 Ray Hughes North Vancouver, BC M 25-29 347/609 55/156
463 50:51.3 5:22 815 Jeffrey Wallace Delta, BC M 35-39 348/609 69/148
464 50:57.0 5:22 407 Melanie Knight Vancouver, BC F 20-24 116/589 27/68
465 50:59.3 5:23 236 Alexandra Emlyn West Vancouver, BC F 35-39 117/589 70/148
466 50:59.6 5:23 175 Tony Cox North Vancouver, BC M 55-59 349/609 26/98
467 50:59.7 5:23 248 Melanie Ferrandi Vancouver, BC F 45-49 118/589 55/148
468 51:00.0 5:23 449 Roderick Lowry Richmond, BC M 60-64 350/609 23/48
469 51:00.7 5:23 182 Patrick Cummings Surrey, BC M 25-29 351/609 56/156
470 51:01.4 5:23 720 Gabriela Stoian Burnaby, BC F 35-39 119/589 71/148
471 51:01.8 5:23 57 Jennifer Bibby Vancouver, BC F 45-49 120/589 56/148
472 51:02.5 5:23 1288 Rick Miller Surrey, BC M 45-49 352/609 57/148
473 51:02.6 5:23 60 Kevin Black Port Moody, BC M 25-29 353/609 57/156
474 51:03.7 5:23 286 Barbara Grantham Vancouver, BC F 45-49 121/589 58/148
475 51:05.1 5:23 437 Michael Leonard New Westminster, BC M 45-49 354/609 59/148
476 51:05.8 5:23 105 Rob Campbell Langley, BC M 55-59 355/609 27/98
477 51:06.3 5:23 1048 Conway Chun West Vancouver, BC M 65-69 356/609 3/22
478 51:06.6 5:23 597 Marie-Helene Pilon Nanaimo, BC F 35-39 122/589 72/148
479 51:07.2 5:23 1342 Karl Goetzinger Las Vegas, NV M 50-54 357/609 53/143
480 51:07.3 5:23 23 Bryce Adams North Vancouver, BC M 01-15 358/609 16/34
481 51:07.6 5:23 614 Brock Pullen Burnaby, BC M 55-59 359/609 28/98
482 51:07.7 5:23 25 Ron Adams North Vancouver, BC M 55-59 360/609 29/98
483 51:08.3 5:23 1167 William Yan Vancouver, BC M 35-39 361/609 73/148
484 51:08.9 5:24 750 Brad Taylor Fort St. John, BC M 50-54 362/609 54/143
485 51:10.5 5:24 487 Dave Mathieson West Vancouver, BC M 50-54 363/609 55/143
486 51:10.8 5:24 578 Jody Patterson Vancouver, BC F 16-19 123/589 20/32
487 51:12.5 5:24 298 Peter Gumplinger Vancouver, BC M 50-54 364/609 56/143
488 51:12.7 5:24 1296 Steve Ince Vancouver, BC M 20-24 365/609 28/68
489 51:12.8 5:24 610 Bart Prinsen Coquitlam, BC M 40-44 366/609 60/141
490 51:14.7 5:24 56 Helen Beynon Burnaby, BC F 20-24 124/589 29/68
491 51:16.3 5:24 211 Carla Desmond Aldergrove, BC F 45-49 125/589 60/148
492 51:17.6 5:24 598 Zach Pino Vanouver, BC M 30-34 367/609 60/137
493 51:17.7 5:24 346 Barbara Hsiao Vancouver, BC F 30-34 126/589 61/137
494 51:19.5 5:25 667 Veronica Schultz Langley, BC F 40-44 127/589 61/141
495 51:21.8 5:25 1086 Bill Phillips Vancouver, BC M 50-54 368/609 57/143
496 51:23.9 5:25 1061 Rose Mudie Surrey, BC F 55-59 128/589 30/98
497 51:24.7 5:25 496 Christine McCann Whistler, BC F 20-24 129/589 30/68
498 51:25.3 5:25 1308 Michelle Feenie Vancouver, BC F 25-29 130/589 58/156
499 51:25.4 5:25 1573 Claar Prinsen Coquitlam, BC F 40-44 131/589 62/141
500 51:27.1 5:25 50 Nicole Bedford Vancouver, BC F 16-19 132/589 21/32
501 51:28.8 5:26 310 Olga Haralabous Vancouver, BC F 30-34 133/589 62/137
502 51:29.7 5:26 737 Joanne Swanston New Westminster, BC F 40-44 134/589 63/141
503 51:29.8 5:26 116 Norm Cartwright New Westminster, BC M 55-59 369/609 31/98
504 51:32.3 5:26 161 Don Cooper Vancouver, BC M 55-59 370/609 32/98
505 51:33.5 5:26 812 Adam Wagstaffe Oshawa, ON M 50-54 371/609 58/143
506 51:34.0 5:26 573 Andrew Parker Vancouver, BC M 40-44 372/609 64/141
507 51:38.0 5:27 960 Charlie Dodds Vancouver, BC M 45-49 373/609 61/148
508 51:40.5 5:27 891 Betty Riddle New Westminster, BC F 30-34 135/589 63/137
509 51:42.8 5:27 1274 Pete Coulson Burnaby, BC M 45-49 374/609 62/148
510 51:43.4 5:27 706 Peter Smolik Richmond, BC M 45-49 375/609 63/148
511 51:43.7 5:27 1107 Dickson Choy Burnaby, BC M 30-34 376/609 64/137
512 51:46.0 5:27 833 Kelly Wharton West Vancouver, BC F 40-44 136/589 65/141
513 51:49.4 5:28 1062 Candice Ridyard Vancouver, BC F 20-24 137/589 31/68
514 51:49.8 5:28 565 Sandra Olsthoorn Aldergrove, BC F 45-49 138/589 64/148
515 51:50.1 5:28 1377 Kathy Hori Vancouver, BC F 45-49 139/589 65/148
516 51:50.5 5:28 128 Pat Cheung Vancouver, BC M 55-59 377/609 33/98
517 51:57.0 5:29 665 Sherry Schoenberger Abbotsford, BC F 50-54 140/589 59/143
518 51:57.0 5:29 84 Heather Brown Vancouver, BC F 25-29 141/589 59/156
519 51:57.8 5:29 474 Lana Malinowski Vancouver, BC F 20-24 142/589 32/68
520 51:58.0 5:29 1315 Dirk Odendaal White Rock, BC M 55-59 378/609 34/98
521 51:58.8 5:29 483 Brent Marykuca Vancouver, BC M 40-44 379/609 66/141
522 51:59.3 5:29 173 Brenda Cosgrave Chilliwack, BC F 45-49 143/589 66/148
523 52:00.6 5:29 1534 Suki Hache Vancouver, BC F 40-44 144/589 67/141
524 52:01.8 5:29 761 Hilary Thompson Vancouver, BC F 25-29 145/589 60/156
525 52:03.6 5:29 871 Kristen Yakiwchuk Delta, BC F 30-34 146/589 65/137
526 52:03.9 5:29 340 Garry Horwood Delta, BC M 55-59 380/609 35/98
527 52:04.0 5:29 649 Helen Sabourin Gibsons, BC F 65-69 147/589 4/22
528 52:05.6 5:30 995 Jennifer Ramsay Vancouver, BC F 40-44 148/589 68/141
529 52:06.1 5:30 743 Anne Tanner Coquitlam, BC F 50-54 149/589 60/143
530 52:06.7 5:30 887 Leanne Gross Burnaby, BC F 35-39 150/589 74/148
531 52:06.7 5:30 709 David Speirs Vancouver, BC M 60-64 381/609 24/48
532 52:08.0 5:30 516 Nicole Meints Vancouver, BC F 35-39 151/589 75/148
533 52:09.3 5:30 242 Jim Fairall Abbotsford, BC M 60-64 382/609 25/48
534 52:11.4 5:30 1321 William McKinnon White Rock, BC M 50-54 383/609 61/143
535 52:13.6 5:30 99 Steven Burgess Vancouver, BC M 20-24 384/609 33/68
536 52:15.7 5:31 1381 Susan Weston Pitt Meadows, BC F 45-49 152/589 67/148
537 52:18.9 5:31 674 David Seymour Vancouver, BC M 55-59 385/609 36/98
538 52:19.2 5:31 1033 Leanne Trevorrow Delta, BC F 35-39 153/589 76/148
539 52:20.1 5:31 869 Allan Wotherspoon Burnaby, BC M 45-49 386/609 68/148
540 52:22.3 5:31 890 Linda Mitsui Port Moody, BC F 40-44 154/589 69/141
541 52:23.5 5:31 1407 Maria Gutierrez Vancouver, BC F 65-69 155/589 5/22
542 52:24.0 5:31 195 Mel Daviel Richmond, BC F 16-19 156/589 22/32
543 52:24.6 5:32 803 Karin Vickars Vancouver, BC F 65-69 157/589 6/22
544 52:24.9 5:32 626 Heather Redfern Vancouver, BC F 45-49 158/589 69/148
545 52:25.9 5:32 141 Paul Chung Vancouver, BC M 25-29 387/609 61/156
546 52:26.1 5:32 1535 Alisha Hague Surrey, BC F 25-29 159/589 62/156
547 52:26.3 5:32 273 Carmen Garcia Vancouver, BC F 60-64 160/589 26/48
548 52:26.7 5:32 1093 Calvin Mah Vancouver, BC M 30-34 388/609 66/137
549 52:27.5 5:32 331 Lily Ho Vancouver, BC F 50-54 161/589 62/143
550 52:27.7 5:32 889 Susan Marks Burnaby, BC F 55-59 162/589 37/98
551 52:28.0 5:32 132 Daniel Chou Vancouver, BC M 20-24 389/609 34/68
552 52:28.1 5:32 485 Kevin Masse Vancouver, BC M 20-24 390/609 35/68
553 52:28.2 5:32 858 Andrew Wong Burnaby, BC M 25-29 391/609 63/156
554 52:28.5 5:32 676 Suzy Shea Maple Ridge, BC F 45-49 163/589 70/148
555 52:28.8 5:32 386 Tracy Kelvin Richmond, BC F 45-49 164/589 71/148
556 52:28.9 5:32 765 William Thomson Surrey, BC M 55-59 392/609 38/98
557 52:30.7 5:32 1367 Betty Jean McHugh North Vancouver, BC F 70+ 165/589 1/10
558 52:31.0 5:32 415 Fred Kozier Vancouver, BC M 45-49 393/609 72/148
559 52:34.7 5:33 194 Audrey Davidson Port Coquitlam, BC F 25-29 166/589 64/156
560 52:34.8 5:33 551 Jesse Nielsen Burnaby, BC M 20-24 394/609 36/68
561 52:36.6 5:33 664 Joel Schoenberger Abbotsford, BC M 50-54 395/609 63/143
562 52:39.3 5:33 1228 Christine Wilson Vancouver, BC F 50-54 167/589 64/143
563 52:42.3 5:33 642 Andrea Rontogiannis Burnaby, BC F 25-29 168/589 65/156
564 52:43.2 5:33 905 Rina Marcinkow Burnaby, BC F 50-54 169/589 65/143
565 52:43.7 5:34 513 Larry McPherson Burnaby, BC M 50-54 396/609 66/143
566 52:46.4 5:34 98 Michelle Bunce Vancouver, BC F 25-29 170/589 66/156
567 52:47.8 5:34 215 Dennis Dong Vancouver, BC M 30-34 397/609 67/137
568 52:48.1 5:34 216 Allan Donovan West Vancouver, BC M 45-49 398/609 73/148
569 52:48.5 5:34 451 Paul Lumsden White Rock, BC M 40-44 399/609 70/141
570 52:49.6 5:34 350 Trish Huston Abbotsford, BC F 55-59 171/589 39/98
571 52:56.0 5:35 372 Win Kaertner Port Moody, BC M 45-49 400/609 74/148
572 52:56.7 5:35 39 Kim Ball Vancouver, BC F 35-39 172/589 77/148
573 52:59.2 5:35 226 Maureen Duteau West Vancouver, BC F 35-39 173/589 78/148
574 52:59.8 5:35 1073 Linda Morley Vancouver, BC F 50-54 174/589 67/143
575 53:00.5 5:35 638 Brent Robertson West Vancouver, BC M 50-54 401/609 68/143
576 53:00.6 5:35 1065 Graham Spencer North Vancouver, BC M 55-59 402/609 40/98
577 53:06.0 5:36 1570 Wayne Pehowich Kamloops, BC M 55-59 403/609 41/98
578 53:07.2 5:36 878 Larry Young Vancouver, BC M 55-59 404/609 42/98
579 53:07.8 5:36 430 Ben Lee Vancouver, BC M 55-59 405/609 43/98
580 53:09.5 5:36 1213 Heidi Kernaghan West Vancouver, BC F 40-44 175/589 71/141
581 53:11.0 5:36 347 Thomasina Hsu Vancouver, BC F 25-29 176/589 67/156
582 53:12.5 5:37 1070 Patricia Kelly Vancouver, BC F 45-49 177/589 75/148
583 53:13.9 5:37 1300 Carrie Berg North Vancouver, BC F 35-39 178/589 79/148
584 53:15.1 5:37 475 Loren Mallett North Vancouver, BC M 35-39 406/609 80/148
585 53:16.2 5:37 1505 Holly Brinton West Vancouver, BC F 45-49 179/589 76/148
586 53:17.5 5:37 93 Neil Bryson Langley, BC M 55-59 407/609 44/98
587 53:18.5 5:37 457 Mary Anne Lyons Toronto, ON F 20-24 180/589 37/68
588 53:18.9 5:37 682 Chad Siemens Chilliwack, BC M 20-24 408/609 38/68
589 53:20.5 5:37 229 Rhonda Dyce Vancouver, BC F 30-34 181/589 68/137
590 53:20.6 5:37 352 Claire Huxtable Vancouver, BC F 35-39 182/589 81/148
591 53:22.4 5:38 489 Carol Matthews West Vancouver, BC F 50-54 183/589 69/143
592 53:25.3 5:38 661 Justin Schepers Chilliwack, BC M 25-29 409/609 68/156
593 53:25.7 5:38 662 Natalie Schepers Chilliwack, BC F 25-29 184/589 69/156
594 53:26.1 5:38 1299 Jennifer Towers North Vancouver, BC F 30-34 185/589 69/137
595 53:26.5 5:38 753 Colin Taylor North Vancouver, BC M 35-39 410/609 82/148
596 53:27.4 5:38 1204 Jeff Skucski Vancouver, BC M 50-54 411/609 70/143
597 53:27.8 5:38 1521 Nicholas Devlin Coquitlam, BC M 01-15 412/609 17/34
598 53:27.8 5:38 212 Matthew Devlin Coquitlam, BC M 01-15 413/609 18/34
599 53:28.7 5:38 829 Sarah Weinkam Coquitlam, BC F 25-29 186/589 70/156
600 53:31.3 5:39 214 Janice Dickie Port Coquitlam, BC F 35-39 187/589 83/148
601 53:31.5 5:39 754 Greg Taylor Port Coquitlam, BC M 50-54 414/609 71/143
602 53:31.7 5:39 518 Bill Michael New Westminster, BC M 45-49 415/609 77/148
603 53:32.2 5:39 213 Samuel Devlin Coquitlam, BC M 35-39 416/609 84/148
604 53:32.5 5:39 61 Neil Black Port Moody, BC M 25-29 417/609 71/156
605 53:33.2 5:39 268 Ruth Gable Surrey, BC F 50-54 188/589 72/143
606 53:35.6 5:39 432 Carlota Lee West Vancouver, BC F 45-49 189/589 78/148
607 53:36.6 5:39 919 Colleen Nechvolodoff Aldergrove, BC F 35-39 190/589 85/148
608 53:39.7 5:39 612 Marc Proulx Coquitlam, BC M 25-29 418/609 72/156
609 53:40.3 5:39 497 Jill McClurg Abbotsford, BC F 50-54 191/589 73/143
610 53:44.1 5:40 654 Dave Sandover Delta, BC M 35-39 419/609 86/148
611 53:44.2 5:40 777 Betty-Joan Traverse Abbotsford, BC F 50-54 192/589 74/143
612 53:50.0 5:40 739 Ralph Switch Abbotsford, BC M 50-54 420/609 75/143
613 53:50.7 5:41 1248 Ben Seghers Vancouver, BC M 60-64 421/609 27/48
614 53:58.1 5:41 85 Peggy Brown New Westminster, BC F 40-44 193/589 72/141
615 53:58.2 5:41 238 Kathy English North Saanich, BC F 55-59 194/589 45/98
616 53:58.5 5:41 278 Brandy Gibb Vancouver, BC F 30-34 195/589 70/137
617 54:00.0 5:42 1537 Laureen Hickey Mission, BC F 35-39 196/589 87/148
618 54:01.1 5:42 531 Mike Moser Coquitlam, BC M 35-39 422/609 88/148
619 54:01.5 5:42 168 Ron Coreau Mission, BC M 55-59 423/609 46/98
620 54:04.1 5:42 894 Carol Swanson Burnaby, BC F 50-54 197/589 76/143
621 54:05.4 5:42 731 Daryl Sturdy White Rock, BC M 65-69 424/609 7/22
622 54:05.4 5:42 759 Marliss Thiessen Vancouver, BC F 40-44 198/589 73/141
623 54:07.0 5:42 192 Rob Daniel Burnaby, BC M 65-69 425/609 8/22
624 54:07.5 5:42 463 Lisa MacKenzie Nanoose Bay, BC F 20-24 199/589 39/68
625 54:12.5 5:43 47 Judith Beaglehole Salt Spring Isla, BC F 65-69 200/589 9/22
626 54:15.2 5:43 825 Janet Weber Vancouver, BC F 40-44 201/589 74/141
627 54:17.4 5:43 1243 Frank McKenna Sechelt, BC M 70+ 426/609 2/10
628 54:19.4 5:44 348 Christopher Huff White Rock, BC M 40-44 427/609 75/141
629 54:20.5 5:44 1328 Uriel Kluk Vancouver, BC M 35-39 428/609 89/148
630 54:21.3 5:44 177 Ryan Crawford Vancouver, BC M 25-29 429/609 73/156
631 54:21.5 5:44 1110 Thomas Lam Burnaby, BC M 25-29 430/609 74/156
632 54:23.4 5:44 385 Robert Kelly Cochrane, AB M 50-54 431/609 77/143
633 54:26.7 5:44 374 Heike Kalbfuss Surrey, BC F 30-34 202/589 71/137
634 54:27.3 5:44 625 Ian Ready Vancouver, BC M 35-39 432/609 90/148
635 54:27.3 5:44 684 Cindy Sievenpiper Coquitlam, BC F 45-49 203/589 79/148
636 54:27.7 5:44 184 Holly Cunningham Port Coquitlam, BC F 25-29 204/589 75/156
637 54:28.2 5:45 291 Nicole Greenham New Westminster, BC F 30-34 205/589 72/137
638 54:31.6 5:45 1101 Doris Frank Nanaimo, BC F 50-54 206/589 78/143
639 54:31.9 5:45 1103 Sherry Heisterman Nanaimo, BC F 55-59 207/589 47/98
640 54:34.4 5:45 740 Yukio Takeda Vancouver, BC M 20-24 433/609 40/68
641 54:34.5 5:45 788 Kohei Ushikubo New Westminster, BC M 25-29 434/609 76/156
642 54:35.9 5:45 556 Zdena Novy Maple Ridge, BC F 50-54 208/589 79/143
643 54:37.5 5:45 147 Roger Clawson Chilliwack, BC M 55-59 435/609 48/98
644 54:38.9 5:46 1207 Gordon Mowat Edmonton, AB M 55-59 436/609 49/98
645 54:41.1 5:46 272 Arik Garber North Vancouver, BC M 40-44 437/609 76/141
646 54:41.2 5:46 401 Shaun Klassen Coquitlam, BC M 25-29 438/609 77/156
647 54:42.0 5:46 234 Darren Ell Langley, BC M 35-39 439/609 91/148
648 54:42.3 5:46 1546 Eric Landon Abbotsford, BC M 50-54 440/609 80/143
649 54:45.7 5:46 873 Derek Yang Vancouver, BC M 01-15 441/609 19/34
650 54:47.4 5:47 1142 Jodi Bueckert Langley, BC F 25-29 209/589 78/156
651 54:48.9 5:47 763 Hilary Thomson Vancouver, BC F 25-29 210/589 79/156
652 54:48.9 5:47 596 Roderic Pilkington Burnaby, BC M 60-64 442/609 28/48
653 54:52.4 5:47 285 Ed Granholm Maple Ridge, BC M 45-49 443/609 80/148
654 54:52.5 5:47 695 Brian Smith Maple Ridge, BC M 45-49 444/609 81/148
655 54:53.7 5:47 1587 Aimee Surrette Port Moody, BC F 25-29 211/589 80/156
656 54:55.4 5:47 465 Jillian Macknee Fort Langley, BC F 16-19 212/589 23/32
657 54:56.8 5:48 799 Berry Veldhoen Abbotsford, BC M 45-49 445/609 82/148
658 54:59.0 5:48 368 Bradley Jones Vancouver, BC M 30-34 446/609 73/137
659 55:00.5 5:48 1313 Sherry Esplen Surrey, BC F 50-54 213/589 81/143
660 55:02.1 5:48 1217 Kathy Cepus Vancouver, BC F 30-34 214/589 74/137
661 55:02.5 5:48 54 Katy Bennett Port Moody, BC F 25-29 215/589 81/156
662 55:07.7 5:49 745 Sean Tanner Coquitlam, BC M 20-24 447/609 41/68
663 55:08.3 5:49 590 Alan Phillips Vancouver, BC M 50-54 448/609 82/143
664 55:08.7 5:49 701 Pam Smith Maple Ridge, BC F 50-54 216/589 83/143
665 55:10.7 5:49 28 Bonnie Anderson Kamloops, BC F 50-54 217/589 84/143
666 55:11.7 5:49 80 Mary Broad Mission, BC F 50-54 218/589 85/143
667 55:13.3 5:49 167 Peter Corbett Gibsons, BC M 55-59 449/609 50/98
668 55:14.8 5:49 307 Chris Hamming Coquitlam, BC M 70-99 450/609 5/11
669 55:15.8 5:50 227 Bruce Duthie Maple Ridge, BC M 30-34 451/609 75/137
670 55:22.2 5:50 824 John Webb West Vancouver, BC M 50-54 452/609 86/143
671 55:24.1 5:50 72 Laurel Bowell Vancouver, BC F 45-49 219/589 83/148
672 55:26.0 5:51 237 Ellen Engelsbel Burnaby, BC F 35-39 220/589 92/148
673 55:29.6 5:51 973 Dennison Lee Burnaby, BC M 30-34 453/609 76/137
674 55:32.8 5:51 1116 Lisa Wong Vancouver, BC F 30-34 221/589 77/137
675 55:33.4 5:51 627 Jon Rees West Vancouver, BC M 55-59 454/609 51/98
676 55:33.8 5:51 193 Neville Dastoor Shelburne, ON M 30-34 455/609 78/137
677 55:35.9 5:52 621 Maricel Ramirez Port Moody, BC F 25-29 222/589 82/156
678 55:38.3 5:52 605 Jennifer Porter Vancouver, BC F 30-34 223/589 79/137
679 55:39.1 5:52 1277 Veronica Steiger Langley, BC F 30-34 224/589 80/137
680 55:39.6 5:52 305 Ellen Hall Langley, BC F 45-49 225/589 84/148
681 55:39.8 5:52 204 Nicole Delapierre Vancouver, BC F 45-49 226/589 85/148
682 55:40.3 5:52 734 Clifford Sutton Vancouver, BC M 25-29 456/609 83/156
683 55:40.6 5:52 539 Cheryl Neufeld Vancouver, BC F 25-29 227/589 84/156
684 55:47.1 5:53 1283 Jan Sblendorio Seattle, WA F 45-49 228/589 86/148
685 55:47.4 5:53 1284 Calvin Dauncey Kirkland, WA M 45-49 457/609 87/148
686 55:47.8 5:53 771 Sean Topnik Surrey, BC M 20-24 458/609 42/68
687 55:50.2 5:53 822 Jack Watts Chilliwack, BC M 65-69 459/609 10/22
688 55:50.3 5:53 90 Kunlaya Brydges Vancouver, BC F 40-44 229/589 77/141
689 55:51.0 5:53 606 Marty Pospischil Vancouver, BC M 40-44 460/609 78/141
690 55:51.9 5:53 911 Andrew Li Vancouver, BC M 16-19 461/609 24/32
691 55:52.2 5:53 568 Jayne Palaniak Richmond, BC F 45-49 230/589 88/148
692 55:52.3 5:53 702 Pamela Smith Burnaby, BC F 35-39 231/589 93/148
693 55:53.6 5:54 92 Molly Brymer West Vancouver, BC F 30-34 232/589 81/137
694 55:54.2 5:54 231 Vern Ehrenholz Langley, BC M 40-44 462/609 79/141
695 55:57.7 5:54 414 Judy Kotopski Kelowna, BC F 55-59 233/589 52/98
696 55:58.0 5:54 903 Mary MacLellan Burnaby, BC F 45-49 234/589 89/148
697 56:03.9 5:55 785 Lyn Tyler Surrey, BC F 40-44 235/589 80/141
698 56:04.4 5:55 62 Joan Blackwood Vancouver, BC F 55-59 236/589 53/98
699 56:05.1 5:55 603 Tanya Ponting Delta, BC F 30-34 237/589 82/137
700 56:05.7 5:55 912 Barbara Patton Vancouver, BC F 40-44 238/589 81/141
701 56:06.2 5:55 624 Kate Raynor Vancouver, BC F 25-29 239/589 85/156
702 56:07.1 5:55 317 Steven Hart Vancouver, BC M 55-59 463/609 54/98
703 56:08.3 5:55 281 Jessica Glen Chilliwack, BC F 25-29 240/589 86/156
704 56:08.7 5:55 544 Sandra Ngai Burnaby, BC F 40-44 241/589 82/141
705 56:11.0 5:55 1098 Nicole Smith North Vancouver, BC F 20-24 242/589 43/68
706 56:11.9 5:55 849 Robyn Wills Vancouver, BC F 25-29 243/589 87/156
707 56:12.1 5:55 1504 Luke Bradshaw Langley, BC M 25-29 464/609 88/156
708 56:12.5 5:55 381 Freda Karlowee Burnaby, BC F 60-64 244/589 29/48
709 56:13.5 5:56 1309 Lisa Westeringh Rosedale, BC F 30-34 245/589 83/137
710 56:13.6 5:56 579 Dorothy Paukste Vancouver, BC F 35-39 246/589 94/148
711 56:13.8 5:56 1412 Mary Kooyman Chilliwack, BC F 35-39 247/589 95/148
712 56:16.2 5:56 657 Bill Saunders Richmond, BC M 50-54 465/609 87/143
713 56:17.6 5:56 1506 George Budin Surrey, BC M 60-64 466/609 30/48
714 56:19.0 5:56 580 Danny Peart Vancouver, BC M 50-54 467/609 88/143
715 56:19.7 5:56 382 David Kassen Vancouver, BC M 50-54 468/609 89/143
716 56:22.1 5:57 767 Heather Thur Surrey, BC F 25-29 248/589 89/156
717 56:23.1 5:57 961 Garner Fukunaga Vancouver, BC M 30-34 469/609 84/137
718 56:24.0 5:57 844 Kate Wighton Vancouver, BC F 35-39 249/589 96/148
719 56:24.2 5:57 561 Michele Okazaki Aldergrove, BC F 35-39 250/589 97/148
720 56:26.7 5:57 958 Wayne Chow Vancouver, BC M 30-34 470/609 85/137
721 56:27.3 5:57 857 Alvin Wong Richmond, BC M 25-29 471/609 90/156
722 56:29.2 5:57 1548 Paul Leadbeater Port Coquitlam, BC M 35-39 472/609 98/148
723 56:31.3 5:57 736 Henny Swaffield Coquitlam, BC F 60-64 251/589 31/48
724 56:32.5 5:58 877 Susan York N. Van., BC F 50-54 252/589 90/143
725 56:33.0 5:58 527 Lenore Montgomery North Vancouver, BC F 70+ 253/589 3/10
726 56:34.2 5:58 114 Brad Carter Aldergrove, BC M 20-24 473/609 44/68
727 56:34.8 5:58 1230 Gary Miller Norman, OK M 45-49 474/609 90/148
728 56:36.5 5:58 866 Stuart Wooldridge Delta, BC M 45-49 475/609 91/148
729 56:37.2 5:58 470 Craig Mah Port Moody, BC M 35-39 476/609 99/148
730 56:37.4 5:58 472 Rob Mah Richmond, BC M 25-29 477/609 91/156
731 56:37.6 5:58 622 Leosally Ramos Richmond, BC F 25-29 254/589 92/156
732 56:42.9 5:59 703 Ryan Smith Delta, BC M 30-34 478/609 86/137
733 56:43.1 5:59 326 Elizabeth Hewitt Vancouver, BC F 25-29 255/589 93/156
734 56:46.0 5:59 127 Kelly Chauhan Vancouver, BC F 30-34 256/589 87/137
735 56:48.9 5:59 1401 Jas Sandhu Vancouver, BC M 40-44 479/609 83/141
736 56:53.2 5:60 33 Karey Backwell Vancouver, BC F 20-24 257/589 45/68
737 56:53.9 5:60 784 Jim Tyler Surrey, BC M 40-44 480/609 84/141
738 56:54.2 5:60 456 Val Lynn Vancouver, BC F 55-59 258/589 55/98
739 56:55.3 5:60 404 Raymond Kleinert Port Moody, BC M 45-49 481/609 92/148
740 56:56.2 5:60 1281 Diane Hambly Maple Ridge, BC F 40-44 259/589 85/141
741 56:57.1 5:60 356 Rose Isla Vancouver, BC F 25-29 260/589 94/156
742 56:58.4 5:60 721 Natalia Stoll Vancouver, BC F 30-34 261/589 88/137
743 56:59.0 5:60 755 Laszlo Tegzes North Vancouver, BC M 35-39 482/609 100/148
744 56:59.1 5:60 283 Garth Gloay Vancouver, BC M 30-34 483/609 89/137
745 57:03.2 6:01 508 Carol McLean Abbotsford, BC F 40-44 262/589 86/141
746 57:04.3 6:01 836 Deborah White Vancouver, BC F 40-44 263/589 87/141
747 57:05.8 6:01 1303 Dan Porter Vancouver, BC M 35-39 484/609 101/148
748 57:06.0 6:01 112 Jeremy Carpendale Port Moody, BC M 45-49 485/609 93/148
749 57:07.2 6:01 529 Merv Morris Langley, BC M 65-69 486/609 11/22
750 57:07.2 6:01 586 Helen Perry Delta, BC F 30-34 264/589 90/137
751 57:10.5 6:02 1373 Astrid Trittenbass North Vancouver, BC F 25-29 265/589 95/156
752 57:11.4 6:02 1379 John Mazzarolo Coquitlam, BC M 50-54 487/609 91/143
753 57:11.7 6:02 738 Margot Sweet Burnaby, BC F 40-44 266/589 88/141
754 57:11.9 6:02 604 George Popov Richmond, BC M 50-54 488/609 92/143
755 57:12.1 6:02 708 Vern Sorensen Surrey, BC M 70-99 489/609 6/11
756 57:14.5 6:02 148 Gail Cleaveley Langley, BC F 45-49 267/589 94/148
757 57:14.9 6:02 635 Linnae Roach Vancouver, BC F 30-34 268/589 91/137
758 57:15.6 6:02 399 Dieter Kirste Vancouver, BC M 70+ 490/609 4/10
759 57:15.9 6:02 181 Patric Croze Coquitlam, BC M 35-39 491/609 102/148
760 57:19.8 6:03 1053 Arthur Mudry West Vancouver, BC M 70+ 492/609 5/10
761 57:22.0 6:03 150 Karine Cloutier Vancouver, BC F 25-29 269/589 96/156
762 57:22.0 6:03 296 Kelly Grindrod Vancouver, BC F 25-29 270/589 97/156
763 57:22.1 6:03 409 Margaret Knuff Surrey, BC F 40-44 271/589 89/141
764 57:22.5 6:03 363 Ruth Jeanes Loughborough, UK F 25-29 272/589 98/156
765 57:24.3 6:03 129 Jonathan Chilvers Mayne Island, BC M 65-69 493/609 12/22
766 57:24.5 6:03 1344 Kevin Chawrun Vancouver, BC M 35-39 494/609 103/148
767 57:26.4 6:03 65 Ken Blowey Coquitlam, BC M 60-64 495/609 32/48
768 57:28.0 6:03 301 Anne Hales Vancouver, BC F 35-39 273/589 104/148
769 57:29.0 6:04 1572 Paul Porter Vancouver, BC M 55-59 496/609 56/98
770 57:33.7 6:04 629 Jessica Richards Abbotsford, BC F 25-29 274/589 99/156
771 57:34.1 6:04 600 Dave-Lynn Poc Vancouver, BC F 30-34 275/589 92/137
772 57:34.3 6:04 537 Wilson Nam Burnaby, BC M 30-34 497/609 93/137
773 57:34.8 6:04 245 Joel Fast Abbotsford, BC M 30-34 498/609 94/137
774 57:35.1 6:04 73 Judith Bowersox Vancouver, BC F 65-69 276/589 13/22
775 57:35.9 6:04 1285 Romi Epstein Seattle, WA F 35-39 277/589 105/148
776 57:36.2 6:04 619 Kelly Quinn Vancouver, BC F 45-49 278/589 95/148
777 57:36.2 6:04 450 Tara Lowry New Westminster, BC F 35-39 279/589 106/148
778 57:39.6 6:05 902 Stephanie Fong Burnaby, BC F 40-44 280/589 90/141
779 57:40.2 6:05 821 Jessica Watson Port Coquitlam, BC F 30-34 281/589 95/137
780 57:42.0 6:05 967 Craig Hogarth Vancouver, BC M 50-54 499/609 93/143
781 57:42.6 6:05 429 Kandice Leaf Burnaby, BC F 30-34 282/589 96/137
782 57:42.8 6:05 800 Debbie Veldhoen Abbotsford, BC F 45-49 283/589 96/148
783 57:43.4 6:05 686 Josephine Simpson Campbell River, BC F 01-15 284/589 20/34
784 57:44.0 6:05 198 Carolyn Dechaux Langley, BC F 35-39 285/589 107/148
785 57:44.9 6:05 678 Linda Shepherd Maple Ridge, BC F 50-54 286/589 94/143
786 57:47.5 6:05 904 Linda Malcolm Burnaby, BC F 55-59 287/589 57/98
787 57:48.3 6:06 1031 Jan Scheuer Richmond, BC F 50-54 288/589 95/143
788 57:48.6 6:06 104 Anne Campbell Langley, BC F 50-54 289/589 96/143
789 57:49.1 6:06 376 Kelly Kalynn Langley, BC F 45-49 290/589 97/148
790 57:49.1 6:06 906 Arlene Sigovin Burnaby, BC F 55-59 291/589 58/98
791 57:49.2 6:06 790 Julie Van Berkel Surrrey, BC F 45-49 292/589 98/148
792 57:53.2 6:06 152 Sylvie Collins Maple Ridge, BC F 45-49 293/589 99/148
793 57:55.0 6:06 751 Brian Taylor Chilliwack, BC M 55-59 500/609 59/98
794 57:55.3 6:06 170 Bob Cormack Burnaby, BC M 65-69 501/609 14/22
795 57:55.5 6:06 1175 Gilda Sellers Burnaby, BC F 45-49 294/589 100/148
796 57:55.9 6:06 313 Kelly Harris Langley, BC F 40-44 295/589 91/141
797 57:56.0 6:06 687 Patty Simpson Campbell River, BC F 40-44 296/589 92/141
798 57:56.4 6:06 102 Alison Cairns Vancouver, BC F 25-29 297/589 100/156
799 57:56.5 6:06 560 Yuki Ohishi Vancouver, BC M 25-29 502/609 101/156
800 57:56.8 6:06 840 Coral Wickham Langley, BC F 45-49 298/589 101/148
801 57:58.9 6:07 774 Patricia Tovar North Vancouver, BC F 40-44 299/589 93/141
802 57:59.8 6:07 1348 Derek Neale Vancouver, BC M 55-59 503/609 60/98
803 58:01.4 6:07 1046 Antony Akester North Vancouver, BC M 65-69 504/609 15/22
804 58:04.6 6:07 688 Shannon Simpson Vancouver, BC F 16-19 300/589 25/32
805 58:04.7 6:07 471 Grayson Mah Vancouver, BC M 20-24 505/609 46/68
806 58:05.1 6:07 898 Susan Cumberland Burnaby, BC F 45-49 301/589 102/148
807 58:05.4 6:07 801 Jordan Vellekoop Maple Ridge, BC M 16-19 506/609 26/32
808 58:07.1 6:08 814 Thomas Waite Abbotsford, BC M 50-54 507/609 97/143
809 58:09.6 6:08 692 Sally Slater West Vancouver, BC F 45-49 302/589 103/148
810 58:12.8 6:08 618 Catherine Quinn Vancouver, BC F 16-19 303/589 27/32
811 58:13.0 6:08 295 Rebecca Grey Vancouver, BC F 30-34 304/589 97/137
812 58:13.9 6:08 704 Seamus Smith Burnaby, BC M 60-64 508/609 33/48
813 58:15.4 6:08 431 Betty Lee Vancouver, BC F 30-34 305/589 98/137
814 58:19.2 6:09 373 Yoon Jung Kahng Port Moody, BC F 35-39 306/589 108/148
815 58:20.7 6:09 1047 Michael Bedford Vancouver, BC M 60-64 509/609 34/48
816 58:21.4 6:09 865 Michaela Wooldridge Delta, BC F 45-49 307/589 104/148
817 58:24.6 6:09 416 Charlene Krieg Langley, BC F 40-44 308/589 94/141
818 58:25.5 6:09 66 Cynthia Boado Vancouver, BC F 35-39 309/589 109/148
819 58:26.1 6:10 76 Susan Boyer Vancouver, BC F 50-54 310/589 98/143
820 58:26.5 6:10 1205 Kelly Vermette Coquitlam, BC F 35-39 311/589 110/148
821 58:27.9 6:10 383 Karen Kay Langley, BC F 40-44 312/589 95/141
822 58:28.2 6:10 1524 Grant Dunsmore Surrey, BC M 60-64 510/609 35/48
823 58:29.0 6:10 660 Chris Savory N. Vancouver, BC F 35-39 313/589 111/148
824 58:29.3 6:10 74 Ken Boxall North Vancouver, BC M 65-69 511/609 16/22
825 58:30.3 6:10 669 Kerry Sedola North Vancouver, BC F 40-44 314/589 96/141
826 58:30.7 6:10 1055 Angus Wilkinson West Vancouver, BC M 60-64 512/609 36/48
827 58:32.4 6:10 1247 Sabine Hyman Vancouver, BC F 40-44 315/589 97/141
828 58:32.7 6:10 503 Trina McIlwain Langley, BC F 25-29 316/589 102/156
829 58:33.6 6:10 1246 Pauline Probyn Vancouver, BC F 35-39 317/589 112/148
830 58:34.4 6:10 160 Beverley Cooper Langley, BC F 45-49 318/589 105/148
831 58:36.3 6:11 611 Kelly Proulx Coquitlam, BC F 25-29 319/589 103/156
832 58:41.6 6:11 885 Michelle Ziebert Vancouver, BC F 40-44 320/589 98/141
833 58:47.5 6:12 473 Monika Majnik Vancouver, BC F 35-39 321/589 113/148
834 58:47.8 6:12 1250 Jodi Kent Burnaby, BC F 35-39 322/589 114/148
835 58:49.5 6:12 109 Katherine Cannata Vancouver, BC F 35-39 323/589 115/148
836 58:49.5 6:12 308 James Hampton Vancouver, BC M 45-49 513/609 106/148
837 58:51.0 6:12 1211 Nicole Lemire Vancouver, BC F 45-49 324/589 107/148
838 58:51.1 6:12 1210 Marylene Croteau Vancouver, BC F 25-29 325/589 104/156
839 58:55.0 6:13 631 Marilyn Richardson Mission, BC F 45-49 326/589 108/148
840 58:55.4 6:13 909 Cindy Brown Coquitlam, BC F 45-49 327/589 109/148
841 58:56.5 6:13 816 Walburga Wallner Abbotsford, BC F 45-49 328/589 110/148
842 58:59.0 6:13 1090 Andre Trottier Vancouver, BC M 40-44 514/609 99/141
843 58:59.2 6:13 1084 Shannon Johnson Vancouver, BC F 40-44 329/589 100/141
844 58:59.4 6:13 1088 Jill Sinclair Langley, BC F 40-44 330/589 101/141
845 59:04.0 6:14 711 Christine Stables Vancouver, BC F 20-24 331/589 47/68
846 59:04.1 6:14 183 Cameron Cunningham Calgary, AB M 20-24 515/609 48/68
847 59:06.0 6:14 1357 Katie Grant Surrey, BC F 25-29 332/589 105/156
848 59:06.6 6:14 1209 Danielle Bolduc Langley, BC F 40-44 333/589 102/141
849 59:09.6 6:14 636 Blake Roberts Vancouver, BC M 50-54 516/609 99/143
850 59:09.9 6:14 1595 Elizabeth Vander Helm Surrey, BC F 35-39 334/589 116/148
851 59:09.9 6:14 538 Katy Nelmes Chilliwack, BC F 40-44 335/589 103/141
852 59:10.9 6:14 398 Terry King Richmond, BC M 45-49 517/609 111/148
853 59:14.3 6:15 133 Cynthia Chow Vancouver, BC F 35-39 336/589 117/148
854 59:15.4 6:15 189 Iva Cvetic Vancouver, BC F 25-29 337/589 106/156
855 59:16.0 6:15 77 Roy Brand West Vancouver, BC M 60-64 518/609 37/48
856 59:17.1 6:15 209 Deonne Dersch Vancouver, BC F 25-29 338/589 107/156
857 59:19.1 6:15 154 Paul Coltura Langley, BC M 50-54 519/609 100/143
858 59:22.1 6:15 823 Veronika Watts Delta, BC F 20-24 339/589 49/68
859 59:24.3 6:16 400 Les Klajnscek North Vancouver, BC M 45-49 520/609 112/148
860 59:27.7 6:16 480 Brian Martens Langley, BC M 25-29 521/609 108/156
861 59:27.9 6:16 120 David Cesarini Vancouver, BC M 30-34 522/609 99/137
862 59:28.9 6:16 1000 Jorge Rojas Richmond, BC M 30-34 523/609 100/137
863 59:32.3 6:17 730 Yvonne Stupar Kelowna, BC F 45-49 340/589 113/148
864 59:32.8 6:17 1528 Elvin Fast Chilliwack, BC M 55-59 524/609 61/98
865 59:33.5 6:17 698 Jim Smith Vancouver, BC M 45-49 525/609 114/148
866 59:33.9 6:17 125 Rebecca Chapman Vancouver, BC F 45-49 341/589 115/148
867 59:34.2 6:17 640 Esperanza Rojas Vancouver, BC F 40-44 342/589 104/141
868 59:34.3 6:17 851 Marla Wilson Vancouver, BC F 25-29 343/589 109/156
869 59:37.9 6:17 1369 Rielinski Krzysztof Warsaw, PO M 45-49 526/609 116/148
870 59:38.6 6:17 276 Donna Gerelle North Vancouver, BC F 50-54 344/589 101/143
871 59:39.4 6:17 613 Tamara Pudlas Langley, BC F 25-29 345/589 110/156
872 59:40.2 6:17 259 Susan Fraser West Vancouver, BC F 60-64 346/589 38/48
873 59:41.8 6:18 1172 Steve Wade Langley, BC M 40-44 527/609 105/141
874 59:46.0 6:18 725 Larry Striemer Burnaby, BC M 50-54 528/609 102/143
875 59:50.9 6:18 395 Jacquelyn King Abbotsford, BC F 40-44 347/589 106/141
876 59:53.1 6:19 832 Monica Westenbroek Maple Ridge, BC F 40-44 348/589 107/141
877 59:53.9 6:19 874 Nancy Yeomans Mission, BC F 45-49 349/589 117/148
878 59:53.9 6:19 523 Rachel Milne Sherwood Park, AB F 25-29 350/589 111/156
879 59:58.8 6:19 723 Nancy Strain Coquitlam, BC F 55-59 351/589 62/98
880 1:00:00.2 6:19 130 Wendy Chin Langley, BC F 40-44 352/589 108/141
881 1:00:00.3 6:19 142 Paul Church White Rock, BC M 50-54 529/609 103/143
882 1:00:00.3 6:19 217 Mona Donovan West Vancouver, BC F 40-44 353/589 109/141
883 1:00:00.4 6:19 694 Alicia Smith New Westminster, BC F 50-54 354/589 104/143
884 1:00:02.6 6:20 240 Elizabeth Evans Vancouver, BC F 35-39 355/589 118/148
885 1:00:06.0 6:20 101 Carly Buvyer Vancouver, BC F 30-34 356/589 101/137
886 1:00:08.1 6:20 1335 Jim Fletcher Delta, BC M 40-44 530/609 110/141
887 1:00:10.5 6:21 1365 Mandi Higenbottam New Westminster, BC F 25-29 357/589 112/156
888 1:00:12.2 6:21 262 Moira Freeman Campbell River, BC F 45-49 358/589 118/148
889 1:00:13.3 6:21 261 Ron Freeland Richmond, BC M 60-64 531/609 39/48
890 1:00:14.2 6:21 1368 Hetmanski Krzysztof Coquitlam, BC M 40-44 532/609 111/141
891 1:00:15.9 6:21 294 Anita Grey Richmond, BC F 45-49 359/589 119/148
892 1:00:19.9 6:22 249 Carol Fezzey Tonasket, WA F 55-59 360/589 63/98
893 1:00:24.0 6:22 304 Dennis Hall Delta, BC M 50-54 533/609 105/143
894 1:00:24.3 6:22 303 Cathhy Hall Delta, BC F 45-49 361/589 120/148
895 1:00:25.5 6:22 243 Tammy Farrer Surrey, BC F 45-49 362/589 121/148
896 1:00:25.6 6:22 384 Carol Keating Langley, BC F 55-59 363/589 64/98
897 1:00:26.3 6:22 1249 Lisa Novak Burnaby, BC F 35-39 364/589 119/148
898 1:00:30.8 6:23 1554 Lice Mathieson West Vancouver, BC F 40-44 365/589 112/141
899 1:00:42.6 6:24 1121 Heather Kopcok Surrey, BC F 30-34 366/589 102/137
900 1:00:42.7 6:24 1290 Terri Morrison Surrey, BC F 40-44 367/589 113/141
901 1:00:42.8 6:24 1117 Claire Debogr Surrey, BC F 30-34 368/589 103/137
902 1:00:44.8 6:24 355 Jamieson Irwin North Vancouver, BC M 35-39 534/609 120/148
903 1:00:45.1 6:24 756 Christiaan Ter Keurs Vancouver, BC M 35-39 535/609 121/148
904 1:00:45.8 6:24 1221 Shabnum Durrani Vancouver, BC F 25-29 369/589 113/156
905 1:00:46.6 6:24 1532 Sandy Gill Vancouver, BC F 25-29 370/589 114/156
906 1:00:47.0 6:24 403 Stewart Kleban North Vancouver, BC M 60-64 536/609 40/48
907 1:00:49.5 6:25 156 Christine Cookson Chilliwack, BC F 40-44 371/589 114/141
908 1:00:51.4 6:25 164 Peter Cooper Vancouver, BC M 55-59 537/609 65/98
909 1:00:52.0 6:25 728 Sandra Struthers New Westminster, BC F 45-49 372/589 122/148
910 1:00:52.7 6:25 282 Patricia Glen Mission, BC F 55-59 373/589 66/98
911 1:00:53.3 6:25 577 Joanne Patterson Vancouver, BC F 45-49 374/589 123/148
912 1:00:53.5 6:25 658 Linda Saunders Vancouver, BC F 50-54 375/589 106/143
913 1:00:56.2 6:25 1337 Kristina Marshall Surrey, BC F 20-24 376/589 50/68
914 1:00:56.5 6:25 634 Colin Ritchie Vancouver, BC M 30-34 538/609 104/137
915 1:00:56.6 6:25 724 Trevor Street Delta, BC M 35-39 539/609 122/148
916 1:00:56.7 6:25 452 Jennifer Lundin Ritchie Vancouver, BC F 30-34 377/589 105/137
917 1:00:58.0 6:26 542 Dawn Ng Port Coquitlam, BC F 20-24 378/589 51/68
918 1:00:58.5 6:26 522 Laura Mills Surrey, BC F 40-44 379/589 115/141
919 1:00:59.2 6:26 533 Mark Mullins Snohomish, WA M 45-49 540/609 124/148
920 1:00:59.7 6:26 1252 Scott Mullins Olympia, WA M 55-59 541/609 67/98
921 1:01:01.0 6:26 528 Carol Mooney Vancouver, BC F 50-54 380/589 107/143
922 1:01:02.6 6:26 907 Olga Volpe Burnaby, BC F 45-49 381/589 125/148
923 1:01:03.6 6:26 1280 Leigh Simpson Maple Ridge, BC F 35-39 382/589 123/148
924 1:01:04.3 6:26 782 Jackie Turman Chilliwack, BC F 40-44 383/589 116/141
925 1:01:08.7 6:27 910 Chris Hobot Coquitlam, BC M 20-24 542/609 52/68
926 1:01:10.6 6:27 813 Johanna Wagstaffe Oshawa, ON F 20-24 384/589 53/68
927 1:01:12.6 6:27 859 Helen Wong Vancouver, BC F 45-49 385/589 126/148
928 1:01:12.9 6:27 652 Josh Samson Vancouver, BC M 25-29 543/609 115/156
929 1:01:15.7 6:27 1376 Lynn Zeron Mission, BC F 45-49 386/589 127/148
930 1:01:20.4 6:28 1327 David Emanuel Vancouver, BC M 40-44 544/609 117/141
931 1:01:20.5 6:28 1238 Louise Heilbron North Vancouver, BC F 45-49 387/589 128/148
932 1:01:24.7 6:28 163 Pauline Cooper Maple Ridge, BC F 50-54 388/589 108/143
933 1:01:25.3 6:28 461 Linda Machmer Mission, BC F 55-59 389/589 68/98
934 1:01:26.2 6:29 1507 Kathryn Burkell Vancouver, BC F 40-44 390/589 118/141
935 1:01:28.8 6:29 908 Cassandra Brown Coquitlam, BC F 20-24 391/589 54/68
936 1:01:30.2 6:29 505 Kelly McKinnon Vancouver, BC F 35-39 392/589 124/148
937 1:01:32.6 6:29 1058 Giuliana Galvani West Vancouver, BC F 20-24 393/589 55/68
938 1:01:33.0 6:29 1067 Sarah Topley North Vancouver, BC F 20-24 394/589 56/68
939 1:01:34.5 6:29 284 Bethanne Grabham Vancouver, BC F 25-29 395/589 116/156
940 1:01:34.8 6:29 935 Janelle Belter Vancouver, BC F 25-29 396/589 117/156
941 1:01:34.9 6:29 151 Laraine Coates Vancouver, BC F 25-29 397/589 118/156
942 1:01:35.1 6:29 89 Gail Bruder Port Coquitlam, BC F 50-54 398/589 109/143
943 1:01:35.3 6:29 946 Jonathan O'Connor Vancouver, BC M 30-34 545/609 106/137
944 1:01:35.4 6:29 88 Al Bruder Port Coquitlam, BC M 50-54 546/609 110/143
945 1:01:37.8 6:30 260 Linda Freeland Richmond, BC F 55-59 399/589 69/98
946 1:01:39.1 6:30 422 Cinda Lambert New Westminster, BC F 40-44 400/589 119/141
947 1:01:43.3 6:30 293 William Greer Delta, BC M 70-99 547/609 7/11
948 1:01:46.1 6:31 1161 Dean Stanton North Vancouver, BC M 35-39 548/609 125/148
949 1:01:46.6 6:31 715 Mark Stanton North Vancouver, BC M 65-69 549/609 17/22
950 1:01:47.7 6:31 1556 Twila McKeating Langley, BC F 50-54 401/589 111/143
951 1:01:48.5 6:31 842 Jack Wickham Langley, BC M 50-54 550/609 112/143
952 1:01:50.6 6:31 502 Catherine McGrath Vancouver, BC F 55-59 402/589 70/98
953 1:01:52.8 6:31 330 Leslie Hill Coquitlam, BC F 55-59 403/589 71/98
954 1:01:53.7 6:31 1125 Naomi Tanaka-Jesson Cloverdale, BC F 35-39 404/589 126/148
955 1:01:56.2 6:32 546 Wendy Nghiem Vancouver, BC F 25-29 405/589 119/156
956 1:01:56.8 6:32 222 Dusty Dranov Richmond, BC F 45-49 406/589 129/148
957 1:01:57.1 6:32 1282 Belinda Tober Maple Ridge, BC F 35-39 407/589 127/148
958 1:01:58.4 6:32 42 Anna Barlit Langley, BC F 25-29 408/589 120/156
959 1:01:59.2 6:32 359 Kristy Iwanaka Langley, BC F 25-29 409/589 121/156
960 1:02:00.3 6:32 328 Anne Hibbeln Maple Ridge, BC F 40-44 410/589 120/141
961 1:02:00.3 6:32 1156 Catherine Jarvis Delta, BC F 25-29 411/589 122/156
962 1:02:01.1 6:32 402 June Kleban North Vancouver, BC F 50-54 412/589 113/143
963 1:02:01.7 6:32 1155 Nathan Vaandering Richmond, BC M 25-29 551/609 123/156
964 1:02:02.6 6:32 566 Sheila Pace Maple Ridge, BC F 50-54 413/589 114/143
965 1:02:03.2 6:32 481 Lorraine Martens Chilliwack, BC F 65-69 414/589 18/22
966 1:02:04.4 6:33 361 June Jagdeo Vancouver, BC F 20-24 415/589 57/68
967 1:02:04.6 6:33 1598 Clare Walker Coquitlam, BC F 20-24 416/589 58/68
968 1:02:05.5 6:33 1234 David Goldman Vancouver, BC M 55-59 552/609 72/98
969 1:02:05.9 6:33 439 Preston Lewis San Diego, CA M 40-44 553/609 121/141
970 1:02:08.2 6:33 1380 Josie Mazzarolo Coquitlam, BC F 45-49 417/589 130/148
971 1:02:16.1 6:34 1403 Michael Holyk Vancouver, BC M 65-69 554/609 19/22
972 1:02:16.6 6:34 595 Derek Pilecki Vancouver, BC M 55-59 555/609 73/98
973 1:02:17.9 6:34 135 Gordon Chow Vancouver, BC M 45-49 556/609 131/148
974 1:02:20.3 6:34 925 Kie Low Burnaby, BC F 55-59 418/589 74/98
975 1:02:21.8 6:34 44 Lynn Barrow Port Coquitlam, BC F 50-54 419/589 115/143
976 1:02:25.6 6:35 880 Donald Yule Vancouver, BC M 60-64 557/609 41/48
977 1:02:29.8 6:35 1203 Allan Cheng Vancouver, BC M 55-59 558/609 75/98
978 1:02:33.0 6:36 467 Mary Maddock Vancouver, BC F 55-59 420/589 76/98
979 1:02:33.0 6:36 615 Maryanne Purdy Vancouver, BC F 50-54 421/589 116/143
980 1:02:35.8 6:36 972 Katherine Lau Vancouver, BC F 20-24 422/589 59/68
981 1:02:39.3 6:36 1362 Donna Hartley Maple Ridge, BC F 30-34 423/589 107/137
982 1:02:39.6 6:36 1332 Shelley East Maple Ridge, BC F 40-44 424/589 122/141
983 1:02:40.4 6:36 1550 Vivien Li Burnaby, BC F 35-39 425/589 128/148
984 1:02:41.8 6:36 312 Josh Harper Vancouver, BC M 16-19 559/609 28/32
985 1:02:42.1 6:37 492 Jackie Mays Langley, BC F 45-49 426/589 132/148
986 1:02:45.1 6:37 848 Barbara Williscroft Langley, BC F 45-49 427/589 133/148
987 1:02:47.5 6:37 778 Cindy Tsui North Vancouver, BC F 25-29 428/589 124/156
988 1:02:48.4 6:37 837 Donna White Port Coquitlam, BC F 40-44 429/589 123/141
989 1:02:54.3 6:38 562 Barb Oliver Coquitlam, BC F 50-54 430/589 117/143
990 1:03:04.1 6:39 1159 Jane Phillips West Vancouver, BC F 40-44 431/589 124/141
991 1:03:04.3 6:39 575 Jason Parker Pitt Meadows, BC M 35-39 560/609 129/148
992 1:03:04.4 6:39 802 Nancy Vertel Pitt Meadows, BC F 30-34 432/589 108/137
993 1:03:04.4 6:39 1119 Colleen Hagerty Surrey, BC F 30-34 433/589 109/137
994 1:03:06.9 6:39 178 Dianne Crisp Burnaby, BC F 50-54 434/589 118/143
995 1:03:08.4 6:39 334 Erica Holling Nanaimo, BC F 30-34 435/589 110/137
996 1:03:08.8 6:39 30 Vicki Andreone Aldergrove, BC F 40-44 436/589 125/141
997 1:03:09.0 6:39 405 Tracey Kliesch Garibaldi Highla, BC F 30-34 437/589 111/137
998 1:03:09.3 6:39 601 Melanie Pollard Pitt Meadows, BC F 30-34 438/589 112/137
999 1:03:13.1 6:40 794 Krista Vandermeer Vancouver, BC F 25-29 439/589 125/156
1000 1:03:15.0 6:40 646 Ray Rousseau Abbotsford, BC M 70-99 561/609 8/11
1001 1:03:17.7 6:40 690 Sal Singh Vancouver, BC F 35-39 440/589 130/148
1002 1:03:18.9 6:40 1198 Susie Meister West Vancouver, BC F 55-59 441/589 77/98
1003 1:03:19.4 6:40 494 Joanna Mazzardis Kamloops, BC F 40-44 442/589 126/141
1004 1:03:19.5 6:40 1085 Alex Muselius New Westminster, BC M 55-59 562/609 78/98
1005 1:03:19.8 6:40 1081 Pattie Chorney New Westminster, BC F 40-44 443/589 127/141
1006 1:03:21.9 6:41 186 Stefan Curtis Vancouver, BC M 16-19 563/609 29/32
1007 1:03:23.4 6:41 582 Gerald Pelle Mission, BC M 50-54 564/609 119/143
1008 1:03:23.7 6:41 806 Leanne Viola Richmond, BC F 25-29 444/589 126/156
1009 1:03:23.7 6:41 277 Jo-Anna Gervais Port Coquitlam, BC F 45-49 445/589 134/148
1010 1:03:23.7 6:41 185 L.G. Curtis Vancouver, BC M 01-15 565/609 21/34
1011 1:03:23.9 6:41 1141 Jesse Barruch Richmond, BC M 25-29 566/609 127/156
1012 1:03:27.2 6:41 1510 Claudine Cardozo Vancouver, BC F 30-34 446/589 113/137
1013 1:03:28.6 6:41 896 Jackie Chen Burnaby, BC F 50-54 447/589 120/143
1014 1:03:29.6 6:42 1199 Marie Jeanne Becker West Vancouver, BC F 50-54 448/589 121/143
1015 1:03:34.7 6:42 581 Diane Pelle Mission, BC F 45-49 449/589 135/148
1016 1:03:35.0 6:42 666 Eric Schroeder Vancouver, BC M 45-49 567/609 136/148
1017 1:03:38.5 6:42 325 Geoff Heu Vancouver, BC M 35-39 568/609 131/148
1018 1:03:41.8 6:43 942 Alice Gyton Vancouver, BC F