Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

DIAKONOS PEACE OFFICER RETREAT SOCIETY

Diakonos Retreat Society St. Patrick's Day Run
10k Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 33:41.6 3:23 1746 Vincent PIALOUX Calgary AB M 1929 1/107 1/53
2 39:36.2 3:58 1562 Lucas RAMAGE Calgary AB M 1929 2/107 2/53
3 39:45.1 3:59 1586 Keri RYAN Calgary AB M 3039 3/107 1/87
4 39:57.8 3:60 1653 Keith HARRIS Calgary AB M 3039 4/107 2/87
5 41:44.8 4:11 1526 Emily STEVENSON Calgary AB F 1929 1/147 3/53
6 42:20.7 4:15 1572 Trevor CLIFFORD Calgary AB M 1929 5/107 4/53
7 42:53.8 4:18 1721 Mike TROFIMUK Calgary AB M 3039 6/107 3/87
8 42:57.1 4:18 1655 Tony MANN Calgary AB M 3039 7/107 4/87
9 43:03.6 4:19 1722 Rob MCCONKEY Edmonton AB M 4049 8/107 1/70
10 43:18.6 4:20 1750 Joe SVEHLA Innisfail AB M 4049 9/107 2/70
11 43:30.9 4:22 1795 Mike YAREMKO Calgary AB M 3039 10/107 5/87
12 44:01.7 4:25 1785 David AUGUSTINE Calgary AB M 5059 11/107 1/37
13 44:04.4 4:25 1717 David PERKS Calgary AB M 4049 12/107 3/70
14 44:05.4 4:25 1729 Sue PATTERSON Calgary AB F 3039 2/147 6/87
15 44:06.8 4:25 1626 Nicole RACH Calgary AB F 3039 3/147 7/87
16 44:15.6 4:26 1764 James HUFFMAN Calgary AB M 1929 13/107 5/53
17 44:20.1 4:27 1620 Rob MAY Calgary AB M 1929 14/107 6/53
18 44:44.2 4:29 1529 Dick VAN GRIEKEN Calgary AB M 5059 15/107 2/37
19 44:46.4 4:29 1698 Liz HERBERT Calgary AB F 3039 4/147 8/87
20 44:56.6 4:30 1505 Nancy ALINSANGAN Calgary AB F 3039 5/147 9/87
21 44:59.1 4:30 1518 Bob MACDONALD Calgary AB M 4049 16/107 4/70
22 45:03.9 4:31 1552 Tim RYAN Calgary AB M 4049 17/107 5/70
23 45:31.2 4:34 1725 Ken RULLER Calgary AB M 5059 18/107 3/37
24 46:01.6 4:37 1608 Jean-Claude DUFO Airdrie AB M 5059 19/107 4/37
25 46:16.4 4:38 1776 Matthew DAW Calgary AB M 4049 20/107 6/70
26 46:17.4 4:38 1693 Roger DAVIES Calgary AB M 70+ 21/107 1/1
27 46:28.6 4:39 1666 Andrew SHILLINGT Calgary AB M 3039 22/107 10/87
28 46:32.7 4:40 1612 Jon PEARSON Canmore AB M 3039 23/107 11/87
29 46:41.8 4:41 1563 Dillon HOLLOWAY Calgary AB M 1118 24/107 1/3
30 46:42.3 4:41 1576 Tanya BAGNELL Calgary AB F 1929 6/147 7/53
31 46:58.0 4:42 1694 Paul GRUNAU Calgary AB M 4049 25/107 7/70
32 47:43.4 4:47 1809 Phillip MACDONAL Calgary AB M 1929 26/107 8/53
33 48:01.3 4:49 1780 Angela SPOONER Port Coquitlam B F 5059 7/147 5/37
34 48:12.5 4:50 1535 Todd GUILLET Calgary AB M 3039 27/107 12/87
35 48:16.6 4:50 1642 Louis BEAUDOIN Canmore AB M 4049 28/107 8/70
36 48:18.5 4:50 1556 Aldo DIFLUMERI Calgary AB M 3039 29/107 13/87
37 48:19.4 4:50 1690 Ray THOMPSON Calgary AB M 4049 30/107 9/70
38 48:29.5 4:51 1550 Trevor LANGHAN Calgary AB M 3039 31/107 14/87
39 48:44.2 4:53 1635 Kyle MARTIN Calgary AB M 1118 32/107 2/3
40 48:46.8 4:53 1712 Darren PEARSON Calgary AB M 4049 33/107 10/70
41 48:47.9 4:53 1751 Joaquina POCATER Calgary AB F 3039 8/147 15/87
42 49:01.6 4:55 1663 Miguel GROENEWOU Calgary AB M 1929 34/107 9/53
43 49:09.5 4:55 1524 David SHANDLEY Calgary AB M 5059 35/107 6/37
44 49:23.2 4:57 1536 Kelly LENYK Calgary AB M 3039 36/107 16/87
45 49:39.9 4:58 1689 Beth REIMER-HECK Calgary AB F 4049 9/147 11/70
46 49:40.4 4:59 1773 Mike HADEN Calgary AB M 4049 37/107 12/70
47 49:44.6 4:59 1676 Janine DANILUCK Calgary AB F 1929 10/147 10/53
48 49:58.1 4:60 1730 Ed RHA Calgary AB M 3039 38/107 17/87
49 50:26.7 5:03 1806 Lynne RYAN Calgary AB F 3039 11/147 18/87
50 50:28.0 5:03 1539 Jim LUI Calgary AB M 4049 39/107 13/70
51 50:30.1 5:04 1567 Vivian FARRIS Calgary AB F 3039 12/147 19/87
52 50:38.3 5:04 1731 Rob PARE Calgary AB M 3039 40/107 20/87
53 50:38.6 5:04 1661 Rod NEUMANN Calgary AB M 4049 41/107 14/70
54 50:42.3 5:05 1789 Laura OH Calgary AB F 1929 13/147 11/53
55 50:42.9 5:05 1695 Glenda HENDRIKS Calgary AB F 1929 14/147 12/53
56 50:45.4 5:05 1664 Carlie DUKE Calgary AB F 1929 15/147 13/53
57 50:50.9 5:06 1812 Sandy BROWN Calgary AB M 4049 42/107 15/70
58 50:52.4 5:06 1761 John KLASSEN Calgary AB M 4049 43/107 16/70
59 50:54.5 5:06 1587 Jennifer LOEWEN Calgary AB F 1929 16/147 14/53
60 50:57.4 5:06 1801 Rob RENNIE Calgary AB M 4049 44/107 17/70
61 51:20.6 5:09 1570 Karl SUDYK Calgary AB M 3039 45/107 21/87
62 51:21.6 5:09 1777 Josephine TRACZ Calgary AB F 1929 17/147 15/53
63 51:31.1 5:10 1665 Greg WEARMOUTH Calgary AB M 4049 46/107 18/70
64 51:32.0 5:10 1716 Barry O'FLYNN Calgary AB M 5059 47/107 7/37
65 51:32.6 5:10 1573 Brandi JOHNSON Calgary AB F 1929 18/147 16/53
66 51:42.8 5:11 1769 Margo FEARN Calgary AB F 4049 19/147 19/70
67 51:57.9 5:12 1510 Crystal BAKER Calgary AB F 3039 20/147 22/87
68 52:00.3 5:13 1673 Ludovic PELLEN Calgary AB M 3039 48/107 23/87
69 52:11.0 5:14 1651 Eric BEAUDOIN St.Paul AB M 1929 49/107 17/53
70 52:20.3 5:15 1507 Bengt NORTHWOOD Calgary AB M 1929 50/107 18/53
71 52:21.5 5:15 1757 Jacinta HAGLUND Medicine Hat AB F 3039 21/147 24/87
72 52:22.7 5:15 1565 Lynn BARON Calgary AB F 3039 22/147 25/87
73 52:27.7 5:15 1575 Tara FERRIS Calgary AB F 3039 23/147 26/87
74 52:29.9 5:15 1549 Joleen SLOPER Calgary AB F 3039 24/147 27/87
75 52:37.1 5:16 1551 Janice PASIEKA Calgary AB F 4049 25/147 20/70
76 52:42.9 5:17 1800 Kristy RENNIE Calgary AB F 4049 26/147 21/70
77 52:55.7 5:18 1571 Shauna TELFORD Calgary AB F 1929 27/147 19/53
78 52:56.3 5:18 1533 Bob MACDONALD Airdrie AB M 5059 51/107 8/37
79 53:04.0 5:19 1611 Drew DEANE Calgary AB M 5059 52/107 9/37
80 53:06.0 5:19 1629 Bill SHERLOCK Calgary AB M 5059 53/107 10/37
81 53:12.3 5:20 1509 Twyla PETERS Calgary AB F 1929 28/147 20/53
82 53:19.8 5:20 1719 Ian EMMERSON Calgary AB M 5059 54/107 11/37
83 53:21.2 5:21 1755 Simon YOON Calgary AB M 3039 55/107 28/87
84 53:28.4 5:21 1790 Marty GAFFNEY Calgary AB M 3039 56/107 29/87
85 53:32.7 5:22 1598 Chantelle SCRUGG Calgary AB F 1929 29/147 21/53
86 53:37.5 5:22 1585 Heather LEDENE Dead Mans Flats F 1929 30/147 22/53
87 53:52.7 5:24 1538 Jason SOKOLOSKY Calgary AB M 3039 57/107 30/87
88 54:25.7 5:27 1703 Anita BLACKSTAFF Calgary AB F 3039 31/147 31/87
89 54:53.6 5:30 1557 Shandi MATIER Calgary AB F 3039 32/147 32/87
90 54:55.1 5:30 1523 Thai VO Calgary AB M 4049 58/107 22/70
91 54:59.9 5:30 1613 Andrew CULL Calgary AB M 1929 59/107 23/53
92 55:17.2 5:32 1614 Jenny MAYERS Calgary AB F 1929 33/147 24/53
93 55:20.2 5:33 1762 Pippa TEVES Calgary AB F 4049 34/147 23/70
94 55:21.1 5:33 1740 Paul PAPIN Calgary AB M 4049 60/107 24/70
95 55:21.3 5:33 1525 Hans KOWALSKI Red Deer AB M 5059 61/107 12/37
96 55:22.4 5:33 1706 Don HUGHES Calgary AB M 6069 62/107 1/2
97 55:34.2 5:34 1638 Theresa MICHALUK Calgary AB F 4049 35/147 25/70
98 55:45.3 5:35 1633 Dorthy ANSTEY Calgary AB F 4049 36/147 26/70
99 55:46.8 5:35 1749 Whitney MERRILL Calgary AB F 1929 37/147 25/53
100 55:51.2 5:36 1667 James QUINN Calgary AB M 1929 63/107 26/53
101 55:52.0 5:36 1724 Aaron BEAL Calgary AB M 3039 64/107 33/87
102 55:55.5 5:36 1657 Ronald ABRAMSON High River AB M 5059 65/107 13/37
103 55:55.7 5:36 1656 Donna ABRAMSON High River AB F 4049 38/147 27/70
104 56:04.8 5:37 1643 Jocelyn KELLN Calgary AB F 1929 39/147 27/53
105 56:16.1 5:38 1649 Shauna BERRETH Calgary AB F 4049 40/147 28/70
106 56:23.7 5:39 1774 Margot MCLEAN Calgary AB F 4049 41/147 29/70
107 56:37.7 5:40 1710 Suzanne THIBODEA Calgary AB F 1929 42/147 28/53
108 56:45.6 5:41 1670 Karen BIEDERMANN Calgary AB F 4049 43/147 30/70
109 56:48.1 5:41 1618 Cathy SOBIESKI Calgary AB F 1929 44/147 29/53
110 56:58.2 5:42 1811 Ryan TIZZARD Calgary AB M 3039 66/107 34/87
111 57:02.5 5:43 1741 Jacqueline MOORE Calgary AB F 3039 45/147 35/87
112 57:03.5 5:43 1680 Simon WELFARE Calgary AB M 4049 67/107 31/70
113 57:33.1 5:46 1704 Al STOWKOWY Calgary AB M 5059 68/107 14/37
114 57:39.7 5:46 1766 Stacey DEERING Calgary AB F 3039 46/147 36/87
115 57:40.6 5:47 1548 Joe BEAUDIN Calgary AB M 3039 69/107 37/87
116 57:40.7 5:47 1604 Tom VOURONIKAS Calgary AB M 3039 70/107 38/87
117 57:41.4 5:47 1810 Mike MCKENDRICK Calgary AB M 4049 71/107 32/70
118 57:41.6 5:47 1783 Carol LINGWOOD Calgary AB F 4049 47/147 33/70
119 57:42.9 5:47 1702 Roni FURGESON Airdrie AB F 1929 48/147 30/53
120 57:43.2 5:47 1701 Jay WATSON Airdrie AB M 3039 72/107 39/87
121 57:52.1 5:48 1592 Alethea BENNETT Calgary AB F 3039 49/147 40/87
122 58:08.1 5:49 1771 Ranjit BAWA Calgary AB M 3039 73/107 41/87
123 58:08.1 5:49 1805 Rob PURDY Calgary AB M 3039 74/107 42/87
124 58:15.1 5:50 1784 Greg HADLINGTON Calgary AB M 3039 75/107 43/87
125 58:18.7 5:50 1718 Robbie JACOBS Calgary AB M 1929 76/107 31/53
126 58:20.1 5:51 1770 Jennifer THOMAS Calgary AB F 3039 50/147 44/87
127 58:20.5 5:51 1605 Jim MORONEY Calgary AB M 4049 77/107 34/70
128 58:27.6 5:51 1745 Terrance MALKINS Calgary AB M 5059 78/107 15/37
129 58:28.6 5:51 1634 Bonnie MARTIN Calgary AB F 5059 51/147 16/37
130 58:32.8 5:52 1752 Ken MCWILLIAMS Calgary AB M 4049 79/107 35/70
131 58:35.7 5:52 1728 Jolene WOOD Calgary AB F 3039 52/147 45/87
132 58:38.3 5:52 1593 Emily ZHANG Calgary AB F 1929 53/147 32/53
133 58:50.0 5:53 1588 Jaime SANDERSON Calgary AB F 1929 54/147 33/53
134 58:53.1 5:54 1623 Amyn VISRAM Calgary AB M 3039 80/107 46/87
135 59:03.8 5:55 1756 Rick HOWE Calgary AB M 5059 81/107 17/37
136 59:08.5 5:55 1692 Jessie MILLOTT Calgary AB F 1929 55/147 34/53
137 59:10.3 5:56 1720 Mark BOURREE Calgary AB M 4049 82/107 36/70
138 59:10.4 5:56 1660 Cara BERENDS Calgary AB F 1929 56/147 35/53
139 59:11.4 5:56 1765 Chelsea URNESS Calgary AB F 1929 57/147 36/53
140 59:11.7 5:56 1763 Audrey RASMUSSEN Calgary AB F 1929 58/147 37/53
141 59:26.0 5:57 1808 Stephanie GOTTLI Calgary AB F 1929 59/147 38/53
142 59:26.3 5:57 1807 Brad BARCHAM Calgary AB M 1929 83/107 39/53
143 59:32.2 5:58 1594 Kimberly LORAAS Calgary AB F 3039 60/147 47/87
144 59:34.5 5:58 1582 Patricia MOWBRAY Cochrane AB F 4049 61/147 37/70
145 59:57.3 5:60 1736 Earl BOTHWELL Calgary AB M 3039 84/107 48/87
146 59:58.2 5:60 1788 Vreny PEGORARO Calgary AB F 3039 62/147 49/87
147 1:00:14.9 6:02 1696 Peter NIJSSEN Calgary AB M 5059 85/107 18/37
148 1:00:17.7 6:02 1778 Ellen DILAWRI Calgary AB F 3039 63/147 50/87
149 1:00:18.8 6:02 1772 Heather BAWA Calgary AB F 3039 64/147 51/87
150 1:00:26.4 6:03 1646 Glenn MACINTYRE Calgary AB M 5059 86/107 19/37
151 1:00:37.4 6:04 1532 Meredith MCARTHU Calgary AB F 1929 65/147 40/53
152 1:00:40.2 6:05 1786 Paul TOMPKINS Calgary AB M 4049 87/107 38/70
153 1:00:44.7 6:05 1540 Lynette WOPNFORD Calgary AB F 1929 66/147 41/53
154 1:00:50.0 6:05 1574 Jill CARLSON Calgary AB F 1929 67/147 42/53
155 1:00:50.5 6:06 1515 Neil DANCEY Calgary AB M 5059 88/107 20/37
156 1:00:58.7 6:06 1781 Olwen WIRTH Calgary AB F 4049 68/147 39/70
157 1:00:59.2 6:06 1644 Krista YOUNG Calgary AB F 3039 69/147 52/87
158 1:01:10.2 6:08 1723 Judi MESTON Calgary AB F 4049 70/147 40/70
159 1:01:17.3 6:08 1742 Jeremy YOUNG Calgary AB M 3039 89/107 53/87
160 1:01:25.0 6:09 1625 Laura TOWERS Maple Ridge BC F 4049 71/147 41/70
161 1:01:25.1 6:09 1631 Debbie ERMEL Calgary AB F 3039 72/147 54/87
162 1:01:27.7 6:09 1715 Nicole WUENSCHE Calgary AB F 1929 73/147 43/53
163 1:01:43.3 6:11 1641 Elouise STEWART Cochrane AB F 3039 74/147 55/87
164 1:01:59.1 6:12 1684 Penny PIGOTT Calgary AB F 3039 75/147 56/87
165 1:02:13.4 6:14 1658 Lucy ROCK Calgary AB F 3039 76/147 57/87
166 1:02:19.3 6:14 1602 Joanne GERBER Calgary AB F 4049 77/147 42/70
167 1:02:29.7 6:15 1688 Bonnie CROSBY Calgary AB F 5059 78/147 21/37
168 1:02:33.2 6:16 1793 Mandy SCHALIN Calgary AB F 1929 79/147 44/53
169 1:02:40.5 6:17 1797 Janet ROWSELL Calgary AB F 9999 80/147 1/1
170 1:02:41.7 6:17 1714 Alex PAUL Calgary AB M 5059 90/107 22/37
171 1:02:59.3 6:18 1713 Nancy DAVIS Calgary AB F 3039 81/147 58/87
172 1:03:03.8 6:19 1580 Kristeena SCHULT Calgary AB F 3039 82/147 59/87
173 1:03:06.7 6:19 1622 Leanne MCGREGOR Calgary AB F 4049 83/147 43/70
174 1:03:07.4 6:19 1583 Carol THOMAS Calgary AB F 4049 84/147 44/70
175 1:03:12.7 6:20 1528 David CRANSTONE Calgary AB M 4049 91/107 45/70
176 1:03:13.9 6:20 1738 Neil SUTHERLAND Calgary AB M 5059 92/107 23/37
177 1:03:23.0 6:21 1624 Leslee REMMIE Calgary AB F 3039 85/147 60/87
178 1:03:33.0 6:22 1621 Sara KENNEDY Calgary AB F 3039 86/147 61/87
179 1:03:38.5 6:22 1627 Gail LAVENDER Calgary AB F 4049 87/147 46/70
180 1:03:50.7 6:24 1534 Pam HARLING Calgary AB F 1929 88/147 45/53
181 1:03:57.2 6:24 1639 Sandra YOUNG Calgary AB F 5059 89/147 24/37
182 1:04:41.2 6:29 1726 Heather BLACK Calgary AB F 3039 90/147 62/87
183 1:04:42.2 6:29 1691 Terri WORMS Calgary AB F 4049 91/147 47/70
184 1:04:43.9 6:29 1559 Colleen TIMLICK Calgary AB F 4049 92/147 48/70
185 1:04:44.0 6:29 1558 Colleen HALWAS Calgary AB F 4049 93/147 49/70
186 1:05:02.6 6:31 1632 Cheryl BERGFELDT Calgary AB F 4049 94/147 50/70
187 1:05:07.3 6:31 1775 Allison FORD Calgary AB F 3039 95/147 63/87
188 1:05:07.4 6:31 1799 Joanne BAKKER Calgary AB F 4049 96/147 51/70
189 1:05:34.5 6:34 1700 Alicia MORRISH Calgary AB F 3039 97/147 64/87
190 1:05:34.6 6:34 1699 Iain MORRISH Calgary AB M 3039 93/107 65/87
191 1:05:47.3 6:35 1640 Kim YOUNG Calgary AB M 5059 94/107 25/37
192 1:06:02.9 6:37 1560 Leeann KERR Calgary AB F 3039 98/147 66/87
193 1:06:05.0 6:37 1659 Heather KINGHORN Carstairs AB F 3039 99/147 67/87
194 1:06:23.7 6:39 1733 Brie THORSTEINSO Calgary AB F 3039 100/147 68/87
195 1:06:24.9 6:39 1804 Marie WHEELER Calgary AB F 4049 101/147 52/70
196 1:06:34.6 6:40 1553 Heather ATLEE Calgary AB F 3039 102/147 69/87
197 1:06:38.4 6:40 1796 Dan MCGONIGLE Calgary AB M 5059 95/107 26/37
198 1:06:52.9 6:42 1711 Orysia BLAHUT Calgary AB F 5059 103/147 27/37
199 1:07:05.8 6:43 1599 Donna LUCAS Sundre AB F 4049 104/147 53/70
200 1:07:12.6 6:44 1564 Deanna-Mae BURCH Calgary AB F 4049 105/147 54/70
201 1:07:30.6 6:46 1628 Kathleen MATTHEW Calgary AB F 3039 106/147 70/87
202 1:07:37.6 6:46 1647 Kathy ERVIN Calgary AB F 4049 107/147 55/70
203 1:07:44.0 6:47 1616 Shelly MCINNIS Calgary AB F 4049 108/147 56/70
204 1:07:45.6 6:47 1674 Randy MILLER Calgary AB M 3039 96/107 71/87
205 1:07:49.7 6:47 1568 Jacqueline SPROV Calgary AB F 3039 109/147 72/87
206 1:07:54.9 6:48 1569 Jane CASH Calgary AB F 3039 110/147 73/87
207 1:08:02.4 6:49 1794 Cate MENDONCA Calgary AB F 3039 111/147 74/87
208 1:08:09.3 6:49 1590 Maryann HUGHES Calgary AB F 3039 112/147 75/87
209 1:08:11.3 6:50 1779 Joann PRIESTLEY Calgary AB F 3039 113/147 76/87
210 1:08:15.1 6:50 1577 Jim MADDOCKS Calgary AB M 4049 97/107 57/70
211 1:08:16.4 6:50 1683 Maureen KENYON Calgary AB F 5059 114/147 28/37
212 1:08:16.7 6:50 1708 Jane WEBB Calgary AB F 6069 115/147 2/2
213 1:08:17.1 6:50 1662 Shalon ISFELD Calgary AB F 1929 116/147 46/53
214 1:08:20.0 6:50 1503 John MAYGARD Calgary AB M 4049 98/107 58/70
215 1:08:26.9 6:51 1768 Doris CESARIO Calgary AB F 4049 117/147 59/70
216 1:08:30.8 6:52 1743 Andrea BULLINGER Calgary AB F 3039 118/147 77/87
217 1:08:31.1 6:52 1671 Gabrielle LAVOIE Calgary AB F 1118 119/147 3/3
218 1:08:35.0 6:52 1767 Shelley WAITE Calgary AB F 3039 120/147 78/87
219 1:08:46.7 6:53 1619 Kristy BROWN Calgary AB F 1929 121/147 47/53
220 1:08:48.2 6:53 1615 Lonny BROWN Calgary AB F 5059 122/147 29/37
221 1:08:59.8 6:54 1617 Jody GUERTIN Cochrane AB F 4049 123/147 60/70
222 1:08:59.8 6:54 1543 Donna MOORE Airdrie AB F 4049 124/147 61/70
223 1:09:05.1 6:55 1732 Warren WRIGHT Olds AB M 3039 99/107 79/87
224 1:09:23.3 6:57 1758 Donna LA PIETRA Calgary AB F 5059 125/147 30/37
225 1:09:29.0 6:57 1581 Suzanne NEILD Calgary AB F 3039 126/147 80/87
226 1:09:29.6 6:57 1744 Leslie MANZ Calgary AB F 3039 127/147 81/87
227 1:09:29.7 6:57 1787 Brenda TOMPKINS Calgary AB F 4049 128/147 62/70
228 1:09:48.2 6:59 1677 Jeanette QUEEN Calgary AB F 4049 129/147 63/70
229 1:09:48.5 6:59 1678 George GILLSON Calgary AB M 4049 100/107 64/70
230 1:10:38.4 7:04 1802 Graham JOHNSTON Calgary AB M 5059 101/107 31/37
231 1:10:44.2 7:05 1803 Carmen MURPHY Calgary AB F 5059 130/147 32/37
232 1:11:08.0 7:07 1606 Joan EREMKO Calgary AB F 4049 131/147 65/70
233 1:11:09.6 7:07 1578 Francine HILLIAR Calgary AB F 3039 132/147 82/87
234 1:11:14.8 7:08 1734 Andrea BUTTAZZON Calgary AB F 1929 133/147 48/53
235 1:11:14.8 7:08 1516 Linda DANCEY Calgary AB F 5059 134/147 33/37
236 1:11:35.2 7:10 1782 Kim KELLN Calgary AB M 5059 102/107 34/37
237 1:11:39.5 7:10 1645 Angela MACPHERSO Calgary AB F 1929 135/147 49/53
238 1:11:46.3 7:11 1798 Nora IRWIN Calgary AB F 5059 136/147 35/37
239 1:12:48.0 7:17 1791 Donny Dai CHAU Calgary AB M 3039 103/107 83/87
240 1:12:51.3 7:18 1754 Kalyen ISFELD Calgary AB F 1929 137/147 50/53
241 1:13:59.9 7:24 1735 Teresa JOHANNESS Calgary AB F 4049 138/147 66/70
242 1:14:02.1 7:25 1687 Lori POTTS Calgary AB F 4049 139/147 67/70
243 1:14:02.3 7:25 1650 Cindy MCKEE Calgary AB F 3039 140/147 84/87
244 1:14:12.8 7:26 1672 Louise LAVOIE Calgary AB F 4049 141/147 68/70
245 1:14:13.1 7:26 1737 Michelle MILLS Calgary AB F 3039 142/147 85/87
246 1:14:18.3 7:26 1681 Amanda WELFARE Calgary AB F 3039 143/147 86/87
247 1:14:28.3 7:27 1514 Iris OLSEN Calgary AB F 5059 144/147 36/37
248 1:14:42.3 7:29 1759 Corey ALLISON Calgary AB M 1929 104/107 51/53
249 1:14:42.7 7:29 1531 Dale SUTHERLAND Calgary AB M 5059 105/107 37/37
250 1:18:01.6 7:49 1584 Emma VAN RIJT Dead Mans Flats F 1929 145/147 52/53
251 1:18:01.7 7:49 1610 Matt MONK Calgary AB M 1929 106/107 53/53
252 1:19:29.6 7:57 1686 Sarah ROTERMANN Calgary AB F 4049 146/147 69/70
253 1:32:39.1 9:16 1709 Vimala MANUEL Calgary AB M 3039 107/107 87/87
254 1:37:05.7 9:43 161 Beverley NORMAN Airdrie AB F 4049 147/147 70/70

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.