Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Raise-a-Reader

SaskCentral Queen City Marathon 2008
McDonald’s 3K Mini Marathon – Youth 11-17 Division

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 10:42 3:34 6063 Dallas Paproski Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 1/54 1/54
2 10:50 3:37 6007 Allan Carnegie Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 2/54 2/54
3 11:12 3:44 6091 Troy Tisdale Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 3/54 3/54
4 11:28 3:50 6038 Sean Hooper Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 4/54 4/54
5 11:28 3:50 6092 Luke Turanich Emerald Park,SK Male Male 11-17 5/54 5/54
6 11:34 3:52 6098 Matt Wincherauk Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 6/54 6/54
7 11:47 3:56 6088 Sean Taylor Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 7/54 7/54
8 11:51 3:57 6077 Sarah Slusar Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 1/62 1/62
9 12:07 4:03 6003 Mason Belanger Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 8/54 8/54
10 12:21 4:07 6050 Elijah Louttit Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 9/54 9/54
11 12:22 4:08 6016 Nickolas Endicott Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 10/54 10/54
12 12:25 4:09 6029 Chandler Grant Wolseley,SK Male Male 11-17 11/54 11/54
13 12:28 4:10 6086 Nyka Sutter Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 2/62 2/62
14 12:33 4:11 6093 Jesse Van Eaton Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 3/62 3/62
15 12:34 4:12 6008 David Carnegie Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 12/54 12/54
16 12:34 4:12 6035 Edward Heinrichs Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 13/54 13/54
17 12:37 4:13 6045 Jordie Kraft Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 14/54 14/54
18 12:39 4:13 6047 Cassie Laturnus Unity,SK Female Female 11-17 4/62 4/62
19 12:44 4:15 6105 Connor Holoboff-Av Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 15/54 15/54
20 12:44 4:15 6121 Evan Rezansoff Saskatoon,SK Male Male 11-17 16/54 16/54
21 12:49 4:17 6036 Joshua Hiebert Findlater,SK Male Male 11-17 17/54 17/54
22 12:53 4:18 6009 Nicolas Carnegie Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 18/54 18/54
23 12:57 4:19 6090 Jordan Thompson Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 19/54 19/54
24 13:08 4:23 6107 Matthew Johnson Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 20/54 20/54
25 13:14 4:25 6074 Meagan Seiferling Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 5/62 5/62
26 13:15 4:25 6110 Renee Madey Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 6/62 6/62
27 13:22 4:28 6012 Gregory Conlin Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 21/54 21/54
28 13:23 4:28 6083 Cody Stevenson Carrot River,SK Male Male 11-17 22/54 22/54
29 13:24 4:28 6101 Julia Buckingham Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 7/62 7/62
30 13:29 4:30 6004 Windsor Belanger Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 23/54 23/54
31 13:33 4:31 6089 Brandon Thompson Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 24/54 24/54
32 13:38 4:33 6087 Rhys Sutter Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 25/54 25/54
33 13:38 4:33 6084 Rhett Stevenson Carrot River,SK Male Male 11-17 26/54 26/54
34 13:40 4:34 6111 Gabriel Marchiori Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 27/54 27/54
35 13:40 4:34 6115 Bobby Millette Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 28/54 28/54
36 13:42 4:34 6081 Elyssa Stepan Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 8/62 8/62
37 13:50 4:37 6123 Alissa Romanuk Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 9/62 9/62
38 13:51 4:37 6117 Liam Peters Hanley,SK Male Male 11-17 29/54 29/54
39 13:51 4:37 6075 Kimberly Shalley Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 10/62 10/62
40 13:52 4:38 6019 Mason Fedec Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 30/54 30/54
41 13:57 4:39 6046 Carley Laturnus Unity,SK Female Female 11-17 11/62 11/62
42 14:01 4:41 6048 Cayla Laturnus Unity,SK Female Female 11-17 12/62 12/62
43 14:03 4:41 6096 Parker Wall Wymark,SK Male Male 11-17 31/54 31/54
44 14:03 4:41 6062 Cole Nicolson Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 32/54 32/54
45 14:31 4:51 6076 Luke Skotnitsky Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 33/54 33/54
46 14:35 4:52 6020 Chantal Fischer Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 13/62 13/62
47 14:36 4:52 6055 Clark McMaster Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 34/54 34/54
48 14:37 4:53 6109 Anna Lysack Brandon,MN Female Female 11-17 14/62 14/62
49 14:39 4:53 6056 Haley Mehlhorn Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 15/62 15/62
50 14:40 4:54 6057 Hillary Mehlhorn Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 16/62 16/62
51 14:40 4:54 6054 Kate Martin Wroxton,SK Female Female 11-17 17/62 17/62
52 14:41 4:54 6073 Liam Schmidt Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 35/54 35/54
53 14:41 4:54 6041 Durant Johnson Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 36/54 36/54
54 14:44 4:55 6042 Cole Klassen Kindersley,SK Male Male 11-17 37/54 37/54
55 14:45 4:55 6094 McKenzie Van Eaton Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 18/62 18/62
56 14:46 4:56 6061 Laura Neuburger Saskatoon,SK Female Female 11-17 19/62 19/62
57 14:55 4:59 6068 Karley Romanuk Argyle Street,SK Female Female 11-17 20/62 20/62
58 15:04 5:02 6108 Kieran Kennedy Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 38/54 38/54
59 15:05 5:02 6002 Spencer Atkins Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 39/54 39/54
60 15:07 5:03 6017 Brooke Erickson Weyburn,SK Female Female 11-17 21/62 21/62
61 15:08 5:03 6018 Chelsey Erickson Weyburn,SK Female Female 11-17 22/62 22/62
62 15:14 5:05 6032 Matthew Hamann Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 40/54 40/54
63 15:15 5:05 6120 Ethan Reoch Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 41/54 41/54
64 15:27 5:09 6051 Zoe Louttit Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 23/62 23/62
65 15:29 5:10 6119 Katrina Pollock Whitewood,SK Female Female 11-17 24/62 24/62
66 15:32 5:11 6080 Desiree St. Amant Bonnyville,AB Female Female 11-17 25/62 25/62
67 15:32 5:11 6026 Kayla Gervais Moose Jaw,SK Female Female 11-17 26/62 26/62
68 15:33 5:11 6010 Jennifer Chernishe Zehner,SK Female Female 11-17 27/62 27/62
69 15:38 5:13 6031 Aaden Hamann Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 42/54 42/54
70 15:44 5:15 6065 Sam Peters Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 43/54 43/54
71 15:48 5:16 6116 Emery Millette Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 28/62 28/62
72 15:48 5:16 6067 Julia Pringle Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 29/62 29/62
73 15:49 5:17 6001 Eric Atkins Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 44/54 44/54
74 16:12 5:24 6037 Jessica Hooper Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 30/62 30/62
75 16:39 5:33 6028 Mark Grain Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 45/54 45/54
76 16:41 5:34 6043 Vanessa Klassen Kindersley,SK Female Female 11-17 31/62 31/62
77 16:50 5:37 6033 Rebecca Hansen Shaunavon,SK Female Female 11-17 32/62 32/62
78 17:03 5:41 6079 Michael Sotropa Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 46/54 46/54
79 17:13 5:45 6024 Meg Fotheringham Saskatoon,SK Female Female 11-17 33/62 33/62
80 17:19 5:47 6103 Valerie Hebert Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 34/62 34/62
81 17:23 5:48 6082 Konnor Stettner Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 47/54 47/54
82 17:23 5:48 6049 Katie Leibel Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 35/62 35/62
83 17:26 5:49 6070 Laura Schaan Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 36/62 36/62
84 17:31 5:51 6030 Holden Greggains Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 48/54 48/54
85 17:33 5:51 6071 Austyn Schlamp Swift Current,SK Male Male 11-17 49/54 49/54
86 17:35 5:52 6072 Nikolai Schlamp Swift Current,SK Male Male 11-17 50/54 50/54
87 17:55 5:59 6015 Emma Donovan Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 37/62 37/62
88 18:00 6:00 6011 Jonathan Chernishe Zehner,SK Male Male 11-17 51/54 51/54
89 18:08 6:03 6039 Kylee Howard Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 38/62 38/62
90 18:28 6:10 6085 Julee Stewart Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 39/62 39/62
91 18:34 6:12 6113 Madison McGrath Bonnyville,AB Female Female 11-17 40/62 40/62
92 18:36 6:12 6112 Jessica McGrath Bonnyville,AB Female Female 11-17 41/62 41/62
93 18:37 6:13 6060 Brittney Musleh Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 42/62 42/62
94 18:37 6:13 6000 Justine Altwasser Yellow Grass,SK Female Female 11-17 43/62 43/62
95 18:41 6:14 6114 Alexandra McNabb-S Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 44/62 44/62
96 19:03 6:21 6052 Alicia Mah Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 45/62 45/62
97 19:08 6:23 6064 Randi Peat Pilot Butte,SK Female Female 11-17 46/62 46/62
98 19:09 6:23 6099 Jillian Balaski Hendon,SK Female Female 11-17 47/62 47/62
99 19:24 6:28 6078 Karae Sotropa Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 48/62 48/62
100 19:36 6:32 6022 Clare Fotheringham Saskatoon,SK Female Female 11-17 49/62 49/62
101 19:44 6:35 6021 Hilary Forster Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 50/62 50/62
102 19:45 6:35 6040 Haley Jaques Cochrane,AB Female Female 11-17 51/62 51/62
103 19:56 6:39 6066 Talena Pilatus Hepburn,SK Female Female 11-17 52/62 52/62
104 20:03 6:41 6095 Maxine Wagner Winnipeg,MB Female Female 11-17 53/62 53/62
105 20:05 6:42 6005 Katie Bittman Melfort,SK Female Female 11-17 54/62 54/62
106 20:14 6:45 6027 Jade Grad -Arndt Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 55/62 55/62
107 20:16 6:46 6104 Haley Hills Moose Jaw,SK Female Female 11-17 56/62 56/62
108 20:54 6:58 6034 Brittany Hauta Unity,SK Female Female 11-17 57/62 57/62
109 20:55 6:59 6006 Dana Black Porcupine Plain,SK Female Female 11-17 58/62 58/62
110 21:53 7:18 6044 Daralee Klyne Regina,SK Female Female 11-17 59/62 59/62
111 22:01 7:21 6025 Brandon Fox Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 52/54 52/54
112 22:21 7:27 6102 Laura Clark Carman,MN Female Female 11-17 60/62 60/62
113 23:21 7:47 6100 Tanice Balaski Hendon,SK Female Female 11-17 61/62 61/62
114 23:25 7:49 6118 Dylan Poechman Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 53/54 53/54
115 27:21 9:07 6097 Morgan Wiegers Saskatoon,SK Female Female 11-17 62/62 62/62
116 28:54 9:38 6013 Kaine Cyr Regina,SK Male Male 11-17 54/54 54/54

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.