Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

James Cunningham Seawall Race 2008
Individual Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 29:30.9 3:07 29:29.6 5020 David JACKSON Victoria BC M M3034 1/504 1/41
2 30:18.1 3:12 30:16.7 5143 Scott SIMPSON Victoria BC M M2529 2/504 1/49
3 31:22.0 3:19 31:20.7 5016 Colin DIGNUM West Vancouver BC M M4044 3/504 1/59
4 32:42.8 3:27 32:40.4 4335 Matthew COBB Abbotsford BC M M2024 4/504 1/23
5 32:57.5 3:29 32:57.5 5019 Thomas NIPEN Vancouver BC M M2024 5/504 2/23
6 33:04.4 3:29 33:02.9 4957 Ynuk BOSSE Vancouver BC M M3034 6/504 2/41
7 33:06.8 3:30 33:04.5 4660 Drew NICHOLSON Surrey BC M M2024 7/504 3/23
8 33:10.1 3:30 33:10.1 4919 Noah WALLACE Vancouver BC M M3539 8/504 1/58
9 33:27.3 3:32 33:25.4 4974 Steve MATTINA Vancouver BC M M3539 9/504 2/58
10 33:34.3 3:33 33:34.3 4675 Philip OREOPOULOS West Vancouver BC M M3539 10/504 3/58
11 33:52.2 3:34 33:47.9 4026 Brendon CHRUS Vancouver BC M M2024 11/504 4/23
12 34:26.0 3:38 34:21.8 5122 Jay MACILQUHAM Wellingdon BC M M2529 12/504 2/49
13 34:31.9 3:39 34:28.5 4992 Jake BARTHA Vancouver BC M M2024 13/504 5/23
14 34:36.4 3:39 34:33.7 5040 Suzanne EVANS Vancouver BC F F3539 1/507 1/67
15 34:45.0 3:40 34:41.9 4994 Austin HORNER Abbotsford BC M M1619 14/504 1/13
16 34:52.1 3:41 34:48.3 4125 Mike MOODY Abbotsford BC M M3034 15/504 3/41
17 34:55.1 3:41 34:52.8 5025 John MACHUAGA Kelowna BC M M2529 16/504 3/49
18 34:56.2 3:41 34:53.4 4472 David HATFIELD Portland OR M M4044 17/504 2/59
19 35:04.0 3:42 35:00.7 4824 Anthony TOTH Vancouver BC M M2529 18/504 4/49
20 35:08.6 3:42 35:06.6 4993 Kristina RODY Burnaby BC F F3034 2/507 1/78
21 35:14.1 3:43 35:10.2 4401 Robert DURRANT Langley BC M M4044 19/504 3/59
22 35:16.8 3:43 35:13.4 4127 Mike ROSS Mission BC M M5054 20/504 1/70
23 35:28.6 3:45 35:24.9 4252 Michael ADAMS Whistler BC M M1619 21/504 2/13
24 35:31.2 3:45 35:29.0 4322 Eddie CATARINEN Langley BC M M4044 22/504 4/59
25 35:38.9 3:46 35:36.4 5112 Arron COLBERT North Vancouver BC M M3539 23/504 4/58
26 35:40.9 3:46 35:40.9 4395 Christopher DROZDA Vancouver BC M M3539 24/504 5/58
27 35:45.0 3:46 35:42.7 4416 Stefan FORRESTAL Vancouver BC M M4044 25/504 5/59
28 35:50.9 3:47 35:47.5 4619 Troy MCCULLOCH Abbotsford BC M M4549 26/504 1/60
29 35:51.3 3:47 35:42.6 4705 Jesse POPOV Vancouver BC M M2529 27/504 5/49
30 35:53.6 3:47 35:26.9 4025 Henry CHAN Vancouver BC M M3034 28/504 4/41
31 36:01.2 3:48 35:57.1 4402 Rob EAKIN Vancouver BC M M2529 29/504 6/49
32 36:03.9 3:48 36:03.9 4857 Garrett WEBSTER Vancouver BC M M1619 30/504 3/13
33 36:09.6 3:49 36:05.8 4523 Josh KALEF Vancouver BC M M3539 31/504 6/58
34 36:39.4 3:52 36:28.1 5001 Ross GREENWOOD North Vancouver BC M M2529 32/504 7/49
35 36:52.6 3:53 36:47.3 4060 Peter LADNER Vancouver BC M M5559 33/504 1/46
36 36:55.3 3:54 36:53.0 4698 Herb PHILLIPS Burnaby BC M M6569 34/504 1/16
37 37:02.4 3:54 36:52.8 4288 Brendan BOHN Vancouver BC M M2024 35/504 6/23
38 37:03.8 3:55 36:56.5 4174 Jeff SEELEY Vancouver BC M M3034 36/504 5/41
39 37:07.3 3:55 37:02.8 4936 Brent MUDRY Vancouver BC M M4549 37/504 2/60
40 37:07.4 3:55 37:07.4 4976 Steeve GUERIN Surrey BC M M4549 38/504 3/60
41 37:12.6 3:56 36:22.9 4981 Daniel BRIMM Coquitlam BC M M1619 39/504 4/13
42 37:17.8 3:56 37:09.3 4602 Geordie MANCHESTER Lynden ON M M1619 40/504 5/13
43 37:20.9 3:56 37:15.8 4979 Tom CARDLE North Vancouver BC M M4549 41/504 4/60
44 37:24.3 3:57 37:17.1 5057 Dave KNUDSON Delta BC M M4549 42/504 5/60
45 37:24.6 3:57 37:22.0 5002 Shannon THOMPSON Kelowna BC F F2529 3/507 1/61
46 37:24.8 3:57 37:21.8 4498 David HUXLEY Abbotsford BC M M5559 43/504 2/46
47 37:31.0 3:57 37:24.4 4980 Alex SERES Port Moody BC M M5054 44/504 2/70
48 37:32.1 3:58 37:20.6 4433 Ron GERVAN North Vancouver BC M M4044 45/504 6/59
49 37:37.4 3:58 37:29.5 4227 Chris CULOS Richmond BC M M4044 46/504 7/59
50 37:38.9 3:58 37:36.5 4803 Scott STEWART Langley BC M M5559 47/504 3/46
51 37:43.2 3:59 37:32.1 4245 Rod CAMPBELL Vancouver BC M M4549 48/504 6/60
52 37:44.5 3:59 37:40.4 4408 Gordon EVENS Vancouver BC M M1619 49/504 6/13
53 37:45.6 3:59 37:42.6 4235 Ray LEONE Lynden WA M M5559 50/504 4/46
54 37:52.8 3:60 37:49.7 5030 Curtis JOHNSON MORRISON Vancouver BC M M3034 51/504 6/41
55 37:57.8 3:60 37:52.6 4790 Daryl SPENCER Kelowna BC M M4549 52/504 7/60
56 37:58.7 3:60 37:53.9 5018 Bob HEARN Vancouver BC M M4044 53/504 8/59
57 38:10.8 4:02 38:08.1 4973 Karen WARRENDORF Vancouver BC F F3539 4/507 2/67
58 38:14.0 4:02 38:09.5 4041 Alan THOMPSON Vancouver BC M M4044 54/504 9/59
59 38:17.8 4:02 38:17.8 5129 Davey GIN Surrey BC M M4549 55/504 8/60
60 38:18.1 4:02 38:12.0 4282 Dave BERG Burnaby BC M M4044 56/504 10/59
61 38:22.6 4:03 38:18.4 4787 Barry SONNEFELD Maple Ridge BC M M4044 57/504 11/59
62 38:23.8 4:03 38:21.8 4293 Kim BOSKOV Vancouver BC F F2529 5/507 2/61
63 38:25.2 4:03 38:02.0 4187 Fabian STEINER Vancouver BC M M2529 58/504 8/49
64 38:31.8 4:04 38:31.8 5117 Edwin DE GIER Abbotsford BC M M4044 59/504 12/59
65 38:34.8 4:04 38:34.8 4984 Justine BOULIN West Vancouver BC F F2529 6/507 3/61
66 38:44.6 4:05 38:44.6 4027 Bill CODVILLE New Westminster BC M M4549 60/504 9/60
67 38:45.8 4:05 38:45.8 4802 Cheryl STEVENSON Langley BC F F4044 7/507 1/51
68 38:47.2 4:05 38:38.8 5145 Kerry OBRIEN Vancouver BC F F3034 8/507 2/78
69 38:56.9 4:06 38:52.0 5003 Graham STEELE Yorkshire EN M M2529 61/504 9/49
70 38:59.6 4:07 38:42.7 4291 Brian BOOTH New Westminster BC M M2529 62/504 10/49
71 39:01.7 4:07 39:01.7 4508 Archie JENKINS Alnwick UK M M5559 63/504 5/46
72 39:09.2 4:08 39:06.6 5006 Ketty ALFARO Vancouver BC F F1619 9/507 1/13
73 39:09.3 4:08 39:04.5 4034 David FREY Vancouver BC M M2529 64/504 11/49
74 39:10.9 4:08 39:03.6 4999 Tim MOORE Squamish BC M M4549 65/504 10/60
75 39:16.8 4:09 39:12.3 4592 Cameron MACKAY North Vancouver BC M M2024 66/504 7/23
76 39:19.2 4:09 39:11.6 5024 Margaret DIETZ Squamish BC F F3539 10/507 3/67
77 39:21.2 4:09 39:12.5 4882 Robin WILSON Langley BC M M5054 67/504 3/70
78 39:27.2 4:10 39:22.6 5014 Graham MAEDONAED Coquitlam BC M M5559 68/504 6/46
79 39:35.5 4:11 39:26.4 4171 Doug SAGE Vancouver BC M M3539 69/504 7/58
80 39:42.2 4:11 39:31.5 4589 Chris MACDONALD Vancouver BC M M2529 70/504 12/49
81 39:46.4 4:12 39:43.0 4784 Lucas SOCIO North Vancouver BC M M2024 71/504 8/23
82 39:48.4 4:12 39:34.7 4838 Mark VAUGHAN Toronto ON M M4549 72/504 11/60
83 39:55.1 4:13 39:52.6 5007 Troy WATLEY Vancouver BC M M2024 73/504 9/23
84 39:58.6 4:13 39:36.3 4791 Jamus SPINK Vancouver BC M M3539 74/504 8/58
85 40:03.5 4:13 39:30.7 4613 Jordan MATHIESON West Vancouver BC M M-U16 75/504 1/9
86 40:04.0 4:14 39:56.5 4334 Gillian CLAYTON Vancouver BC F F2529 11/507 4/61
87 40:05.9 4:14 39:59.1 4431 Dominic GERELLE North Vancouver BC M M5054 76/504 4/70
88 40:08.3 4:14 39:53.2 4720 Dave REDFERN Vancouver BC M M3539 77/504 9/58
89 40:13.0 4:14 39:55.5 4330 Kingsley CHONG Vancouver BC M M3539 78/504 10/58
90 40:16.9 4:15 40:11.5 4911 Kymberley CATLIFF West Vancouver BC F F4044 12/507 2/51
91 40:23.8 4:16 40:10.9 4907 Oliver BIBBY Vancouver BC M M-U16 79/504 2/9
92 40:25.7 4:16 40:17.8 4032 Mirabelle TINIO Vancouver BC F F3034 13/507 3/78
93 40:25.8 4:16 40:19.7 4775 Patrick SINCLAIR Tsawwassen BC M M3539 80/504 11/58
94 40:26.8 4:16 40:12.3 4549 Walter KWAN Richmond BC M M5054 81/504 5/70
95 40:27.4 4:16 39:58.8 4548 Ken KRAHN Langley BC M M2529 82/504 13/49
96 40:30.2 4:16 40:01.8 4828 Terry TSANGARIS Richmond BC F F3034 14/507 4/78
97 40:31.4 4:16 40:27.1 4952 Garry BRAZZILL Vancouver BC M M5054 83/504 6/70
98 40:31.9 4:16 40:07.4 4024 Dean BERTLIN Burnaby BC M M3034 84/504 7/41
99 40:40.0 4:17 40:14.6 4031 Rae STUMBOUGH Vancouver BC F F2529 15/507 5/61
100 40:40.2 4:17 40:31.5 4942 Tom NYKYFORUK North Vancouver BC M M5054 85/504 7/70
101 40:46.3 4:18 40:35.7 4796 Patrick STANCOMBE Vancouver BC M M2529 86/504 14/49
102 40:48.3 4:18 40:42.5 4520 Kim JOW West Vancouver BC M M4549 87/504 12/60
103 40:52.4 4:19 40:45.7 4287 Steve BLACKLOCK Comox BC M M3034 88/504 8/41
104 40:53.2 4:19 40:47.0 4392 Mike DOWLING North Vancouver BC M M6064 89/504 1/41
105 40:54.2 4:19 40:49.5 4555 Leo LAM Vancouver BC M M5054 90/504 8/70
106 40:55.3 4:19 40:49.7 4030 John NEELS Vancouver BC M M5054 91/504 9/70
107 41:04.2 4:20 40:54.8 4986 Dell BALFOUR Vancouver BC M M5054 92/504 10/70
108 41:07.7 4:20 41:01.9 4373 Scott DEAN Coquitlam BC M M3539 93/504 12/58
109 41:13.4 4:21 40:55.7 4724 Matt REEVE Vancouver BC M M2024 94/504 10/23
110 41:13.7 4:21 40:41.1 5008 Sean RUSTEMEYER Vancouver BC M M2529 95/504 15/49
111 41:17.0 4:21 41:09.0 5077 Mercedes INCE Vancouver BC F F1619 16/507 2/13
112 41:18.0 4:21 41:08.2 4826 Mike TRANMER Vancouver BC M M2529 96/504 16/49
113 41:28.9 4:22 41:20.4 4228 Michelle CULOS Richmond BC F F3539 17/507 4/67
114 41:31.5 4:23 41:19.6 4551 Paulin LABERGE North Vancouver BC M M5054 97/504 11/70
115 41:49.2 4:25 41:30.6 4630 Shane MEISTER Surrey BC M M3539 98/504 13/58
116 41:52.7 4:25 41:24.9 4107 Andrew Craig LENNOX Vancouver BC M M2529 99/504 17/49
117 41:53.2 4:25 41:53.2 4918 Neil WAKELIN North Vancouver BC M M6064 100/504 2/41
118 41:56.6 4:25 41:36.8 4296 Joe BOYD Vancouver BC M M5054 101/504 12/70
119 41:58.6 4:26 41:44.3 4057 Michael FOSTER North Vancouver BC M M6064 102/504 3/41
120 41:59.6 4:26 41:51.0 4123 Bern MCNICHOLL Vancouver BC M M4549 103/504 13/60
121 42:07.1 4:27 41:40.9 5109 Christy FAZIO Bellingham WA F F4549 18/507 1/57
122 42:08.8 4:27 42:03.5 4655 Hasan NAGIB Vancouver BC M M1619 104/504 7/13
123 42:17.2 4:28 42:02.1 4108 Ron SANGHA Vancouver BC M M4044 105/504 13/59
124 42:18.5 4:28 41:45.4 4425 Jon FROEHLICH Seattle WA M M3034 106/504 9/41
125 42:20.7 4:28 42:16.4 4230 Michelle BALL Vancouver BC F F3539 19/507 5/67
126 42:21.9 4:28 41:46.4 4953 Angela YAP Vancouver BC F F3034 20/507 5/78
127 42:24.2 4:28 42:21.1 4443 Renato GOLDONI North Vancouver BC M M2529 107/504 18/49
128 42:24.9 4:28 42:10.2 4348 Jim CORNISH Vancouver BC M M6064 108/504 4/41
129 42:30.6 4:29 42:08.0 5132 Marek DUTKIEWICZ Vancouver BC M M4549 109/504 14/60
130 42:31.8 4:29 42:02.7 4819 Matthew TIDY Vancouver BC M M3034 110/504 10/41
131 42:34.3 4:29 42:23.4 4204 Ralph CHORPITA Surrey BC M M3539 111/504 14/58
132 42:48.3 4:31 42:40.9 4618 Lynda MCCUE Vancouver BC F F3539 21/507 6/67
133 42:51.4 4:31 42:07.7 4935 Brent JOPSON Vancouver BC M M2529 112/504 19/49
134 42:52.3 4:31 42:31.7 4856 Mark WATT North Vancouver BC M M5054 113/504 13/70
135 42:52.6 4:31 42:38.5 4055 Terry CALLON Richmond BC M M5559 114/504 7/46
136 42:53.3 4:31 41:57.0 4039 Rob REID Delta BC M M5054 115/504 14/70
137 42:54.4 4:31 42:25.7 4207 Graeme CATHCART Victoria BC M M2024 116/504 11/23
138 42:54.7 4:32 42:33.0 4966 David SIMIERITSCH Vancouver BC M M2529 117/504 20/49
139 42:55.4 4:32 42:38.3 4937 Mike KUIACK Vancouver BC M M4044 118/504 14/59
140 42:56.2 4:32 42:47.8 5078 David FRYKBERG North Vancouver BC M M5054 119/504 15/70
141 43:00.5 4:32 42:53.5 4054 David BROWN West Vancouver BC M M6569 120/504 2/16
142 43:00.9 4:32 42:47.9 4632 Ian MELLOR West Vancouver BC M M5559 121/504 8/46
143 43:02.2 4:32 42:39.5 4647 Lorne MORROW Powell River BC M M5054 122/504 16/70
144 43:06.6 4:33 42:52.9 4236 Sandy LEONE Abbotsford BC F F5054 22/507 1/61
145 43:10.8 4:33 42:53.5 4679 Eric PAICE Burnaby BC M M2024 123/504 12/23
146 43:11.4 4:33 41:43.4 5079 Keith MURRAY Vancouver BC M M4044 124/504 15/59
147 43:11.6 4:33 43:02.5 4711 Kelly PROUDFOOT Vancouver BC F F3034 23/507 6/78
148 43:12.7 4:33 41:55.5 4552 Andrew LAIN Vancouver BC M M4044 125/504 16/59
149 43:14.5 4:34 42:31.8 4972 Greg CLARK Vancouver BC M M5054 126/504 17/70
150 43:16.3 4:34 42:27.3 4877 James WILLMS Abbotsford BC M M2529 127/504 21/49
151 43:19.1 4:34 42:41.2 5068 Jordan MILLER Surrey BC M M1619 128/504 8/13
152 43:19.4 4:34 43:06.9 5000 Ryan CAMPBELL Vancouver BC M M3034 129/504 11/41
153 43:20.3 4:34 42:49.2 5041 Tillmann HOTER Wendliugan M M3034 130/504 12/41
154 43:22.4 4:34 43:22.4 4051 Rainer SCHWAB West Vancouver BC M M5054 131/504 18/70
155 43:27.5 4:35 43:09.0 4299 Lisamarie BRESETT Mission BC F F4044 24/507 3/51
156 43:31.1 4:35 42:52.2 4958 Jay TRETHEWEY Vancouver BC M M5054 132/504 19/70
157 43:33.6 4:36 43:20.9 4321 Norm CARTWRIGHT New Westminster BC M M6064 133/504 5/41
158 43:36.1 4:36 43:24.7 4045 Benji CHU Richmond BC M M4549 134/504 15/60
159 43:36.5 4:36 43:09.5 4037 Heather HARRISON Richmond BC F F4549 25/507 2/57
160 43:37.5 4:36 43:04.5 5107 Lindsay MANN-KING Bellingham WA F F2024 26/507 1/38
161 43:42.0 4:36 43:03.7 4216 Victor SANG Vancouver BC M M3539 135/504 15/58
162 43:43.3 4:37 43:07.0 4732 Craig RICKETT Richmond BC M M3034 136/504 13/41
163 43:43.5 4:37 43:26.9 4512 Gerald JOE Vancouver BC M M5559 137/504 9/46
164 43:46.2 4:37 43:31.3 4007 Tanya SKELIN Burnaby BC F F2024 27/507 2/38
165 43:49.0 4:37 43:39.2 4639 Daryoush MOAYED Coquitlam BC M M4549 138/504 16/60
166 43:49.7 4:37 43:02.5 4961 Rory BRETT Vancouver BC M M3034 139/504 14/41
167 43:59.0 4:38 43:54.8 4858 Kristyn WEBSTER Vancouver BC F F1619 28/507 3/13
168 44:01.2 4:39 43:51.6 4962 Chris MORISSEAU Vancouver BC M M4044 140/504 17/59
169 44:01.6 4:39 43:39.7 4931 John BLAKELEY North Vancouver BC M M5054 141/504 20/70
170 44:01.8 4:39 43:52.7 4173 Heather BROWN Vancouver BC F F3034 29/507 7/78
171 44:03.5 4:39 43:39.6 4718 Steve RAEBURN Vancouver BC M M3539 142/504 16/58
172 44:06.0 4:39 42:13.9 4500 Jamieson IRWIN North Vancouver BC M M3539 143/504 17/58
173 44:09.6 4:39 43:59.6 4873 Jonathan WILKINSON Vancouver BC M M-U16 144/504 3/9
174 44:09.9 4:39 43:47.2 4278 George BEATTIE Langley BC M M4549 145/504 17/60
175 44:10.9 4:40 43:41.2 5111 Lora OLINGER Ferndale WA F F4044 30/507 4/51
176 44:11.7 4:40 43:45.2 4534 Ray KELLY Delta BC M M6064 146/504 6/41
177 44:12.2 4:40 43:32.5 4170 Jonathan SAVIDANT Vancouver BC M M2529 147/504 22/49
178 44:14.5 4:40 43:53.1 4101 David BELL Vancouver BC M M4044 148/504 18/59
179 44:14.7 4:40 44:03.1 4923 Greg SCOTT Surrey BC M M4044 149/504 19/59
180 44:15.2 4:40 44:09.4 4947 Steve LYONS Vancouver BC M M4044 150/504 20/59
181 44:16.5 4:40 43:42.2 4654 Robert NADON Vancouver BC M M4549 151/504 18/60
182 44:17.1 4:40 44:11.2 4894 Sabrina WONG Tsawwassen BC F F3034 31/507 8/78
183 44:17.4 4:40 44:06.2 4497 Darryl HUWYLER Aldergrove BC M M4549 152/504 19/60
184 44:20.2 4:41 43:38.5 5116 Rachelle TESSIER Vancouver BC F F2529 32/507 6/61
185 44:20.5 4:41 43:31.0 4243 Paul BISHOP Langley BC M M4044 153/504 21/59
186 44:21.0 4:41 43:56.1 4029 Andrea LAMONT North Vancouver BC F F3034 33/507 9/78
187 44:22.7 4:41 44:09.0 4038 Peter MEISL New Westminster BC M M4044 154/504 22/59
188 44:23.2 4:41 44:02.3 4303 James BRION Surrey BC M M1619 155/504 9/13
189 44:23.7 4:41 44:07.7 5015 Tracy DIGNUM West Vancouver BC F F3539 34/507 7/67
190 44:26.5 4:41 43:25.8 4300 Gordon BRIGGS North Vancouver BC M M5054 156/504 21/70
191 44:27.5 4:41 43:52.2 4382 Daniel DEX Vancouver BC M M3539 157/504 18/58
192 44:28.1 4:41 44:06.4 4302 Edwin BRION Surrey BC M M5054 158/504 22/70
193 44:29.0 4:41 44:02.3 4929 Michel JACOB North Vancouver BC M M5054 159/504 23/70
194 44:29.6 4:42 44:03.6 4776 John SINGH Burnaby BC M M5054 160/504 24/70
195 44:30.5 4:42 44:22.7 4627 Gregg MEDWID Coquitlam BC M M4044 161/504 23/59
196 44:33.5 4:42 44:20.9 4808 Joane SWANSTON New Westminster BC F F4044 35/507 5/51
197 44:36.3 4:42 44:24.8 4640 Gary MOCHIZUKI Vancouver BC M M4549 162/504 20/60
198 44:36.9 4:42 44:11.9 4028 Nicole EDEN Vancouver BC F F2529 36/507 7/61
199 44:38.8 4:42 43:47.7 4259 Roger ANTONIAZZI Surrey BC M M4549 163/504 21/60
200 44:40.3 4:43 44:31.5 4105 Alanna JOHNSTON Vancouver BC F F4044 37/507 6/51
201 44:43.3 4:43 44:27.3 4834 George VALLANCE Langley BC M M5559 164/504 10/46
202 44:45.4 4:43 44:33.4 4420 Georg FRANK Vancouver BC M M4549 165/504 22/60
203 44:48.4 4:43 44:20.4 4166 Philip LAU Vancouver BC M M4549 166/504 23/60
204 44:52.2 4:44 44:41.1 4100 Lorraine BEESE Vancouver BC F F5054 38/507 2/61
205 44:53.9 4:44 44:50.7 4453 Sherry GU Vancouver BC F F-U16 39/507 1/6
206 44:56.6 4:44 44:26.9 4129 David WEBB Vancouver BC M M4044 167/504 24/59
207 45:04.7 4:45 44:57.3 4344 Chris COOPER Vancouver BC M M4044 168/504 25/59
208 45:11.4 4:46 44:42.5 5103 Kara MILLHOLLIN Ferndale WA F F3539 40/507 8/67
209 45:13.7 4:46 44:32.9 5105 Teresa NIGHTINGALE Halfmoon Bay BC F F4044 41/507 7/51
210 45:14.0 4:46 45:14.0 4997 Dave BROWN North Vancouver BC M M5054 169/504 25/70
211 45:15.4 4:46 45:08.7 4851 Dale WALTERS Mission BC M M6064 170/504 7/41
212 45:16.2 4:46 44:45.7 5106 Pat HOPKINS Bellingham WA F F4044 42/507 8/51
213 45:19.9 4:47 45:12.7 4368 Jeremy DAVIDSON Burnaby BC M M2529 171/504 23/49
214 45:25.8 4:47 45:15.7 4566 Jose LEAL Vancouver BC M M2529 172/504 24/49
215 45:26.5 4:47 45:01.0 4323 David CATER Vancouver BC M M6064 173/504 8/41
216 45:31.6 4:48 45:12.9 4717 Ky QUANG Vancouver BC M M3539 174/504 19/58
217 45:32.9 4:48 45:19.7 4909 Megan ZANDSTRA Vancouver BC F F3034 43/507 10/78
218 45:34.1 4:48 45:34.1 4996 Glenn FRIESEN North Vancouver BC M M5054 175/504 26/70
219 45:36.3 4:49 45:04.8 4079 Todd MUNDLE Vancouver BC M M4549 176/504 24/60
220 45:36.6 4:49 44:57.2 4283 Geoff BEVAN Gibsons BC M M5054 177/504 27/70
221 45:38.9 4:49 45:25.1 4102 Yuen CHOW Vancouver BC F F2529 44/507 8/61
222 45:40.3 4:49 45:07.1 5104 Linden DARLING Bellingham WA F F4549 45/507 3/57
223 45:45.4 4:49 44:50.5 4466 Deborah HARDOON Vancouver BC F F2529 46/507 9/61
224 45:50.3 4:50 44:49.5 4440 John GJERVAN Vancouver BC M M5054 178/504 28/70
225 45:51.4 4:50 45:20.2 5110 Polly FAVINGER Bellingham WA F F5054 47/507 3/61
226 45:53.1 4:50 45:23.2 4220 Margie SANDERSON Lantzville BC F F5054 48/507 4/61
227 45:55.9 4:51 45:28.3 5146 Cindy LESCHUK Vancouver BC F F4044 49/507 9/51
228 45:56.9 4:51 45:44.8 4748 Joel SAGARD Port Coquitlam BC M M4044 179/504 26/59
229 46:01.2 4:51 44:03.4 4586 Riel LUPIEN Vancouver BC M M4549 180/504 25/60
230 46:04.7 4:52 45:52.3 4281 Barry BEREZIAK Aldergrove BC M M4044 181/504 27/59
231 46:06.7 4:52 45:53.9 4884 Irene WINGATE Vancouver BC F F6064 50/507 1/16
232 46:08.1 4:52 45:38.1 4813 Patrick TAY Surrey BC M M4549 182/504 26/60
233 46:09.0 4:52 45:42.9 4134 Sonya LILL Vancouver BC F F3539 51/507 9/67
234 46:09.6 4:52 46:03.5 5123 Garry WICKHAM Chilliwack BC M M5559 183/504 11/46
235 46:12.8 4:52 46:02.0 4827 Andreas TRUCKENBRODT Vancouver BC M M5559 184/504 12/46
236 46:14.7 4:53 45:50.0 4672 Doug O'NEILL West Vancouver BC M M5054 185/504 29/70
237 46:14.7 4:53 46:00.6 4450 Lorraine GRENNAN Langley BC F F5559 52/507 1/42
238 46:16.2 4:53 45:15.2 4924 Crislana RAFAEL Surrey BC F F1619 53/507 4/13
239 46:17.7 4:53 45:46.7 4219 Glen SMITH Lantzville BC M M5054 186/504 30/70
240 46:18.3 4:53 45:40.6 4969 Matthew JACKSON Vancouver BC M M2529 187/504 25/49
241 46:19.7 4:53 45:49.7 4122 Massimo LANARO Vancouver BC M M4044 188/504 28/59
242 46:21.6 4:53 45:29.9 4983 Cameron MOFFATT Salmon Arm BC M M5054 189/504 31/70
243 46:26.0 4:54 45:26.7 4345 Doug COOPER Vancouver BC M M5559 190/504 13/46
244 46:26.8 4:54 45:52.4 4412 Rossi FEDERICO Vancouver BC M M3034 191/504 15/41
245 46:28.4 4:54 46:19.5 4893 Lilian WONG Vancouver BC F F5559 54/507 2/42
246 46:29.2 4:54 45:48.8 4341 Martin COOK Port Coquitlam BC M M4044 192/504 29/59
247 46:30.3 4:54 46:13.6 4680 Yuri PALACIOS Burnaby BC M M3034 193/504 16/41
248 46:33.6 4:55 46:23.5 4056 Phil CRAWFORD West Vancouver BC M M6569 194/504 3/16
249 46:35.6 4:55 45:35.3 4338 Ian COLLINS Vancouver BC M M4044 195/504 30/59
250 46:36.1 4:55 45:13.9 4499 Claire HUXTABLE Vancouver BC F F3539 55/507 10/67
251 46:38.2 4:55 46:11.7 4920 Arnold SIKHAKHANE Surrey BC M M4549 196/504 27/60
252 46:38.2 4:55 46:11.7 4626 Christy MCTAIT Vancouver BC F F3539 56/507 11/67
253 46:38.7 4:55 44:08.1 4092 Matthew COOPERWILLIAMS Vancouver BC M M4044 197/504 31/59
254 46:40.2 4:55 46:36.2 4251 Bryce ADAMS North Vancouver BC M M-U16 198/504 4/9
255 46:40.6 4:55 46:37.1 4253 Ron ADAMS North Vancouver BC M M5559 199/504 14/46
256 46:41.5 4:55 46:02.9 4337 Glenn COHEN Vancouver BC M M4549 200/504 28/60
257 46:43.2 4:56 46:23.1 4691 Maureen PESCHIERA Vancouver BC F F3539 57/507 12/67
258 46:43.4 4:56 46:19.4 4188 Janine HAGER Vancouver BC F F2529 58/507 10/61
259 46:44.6 4:56 45:43.4 4760 Matthew SEGAL Vancouver BC M M2529 201/504 26/49
260 46:45.1 4:56 45:43.8 4554 Joannie LAM Richmond BC F F2529 59/507 11/61
261 46:45.6 4:56 46:11.8 4664 Francesco NORANTE Vancouver BC M M4044 202/504 32/59
262 46:47.7 4:56 46:31.3 4326 Pat CHEUNG Vancouver BC M M5559 203/504 15/46
263 46:48.3 4:56 46:08.9 4885 Jack WINTERBOTTOM North Vancouver BC M M5054 204/504 32/70
264 46:49.8 4:56 46:11.0 4247 Wendy LOTOSKY Vancouver BC F F5054 60/507 5/61
265 46:50.7 4:56 46:45.9 4859 Shelley WEBSTER Vancouver BC F F4549 61/507 4/57
266 46:54.9 4:57 46:48.1 4840 Rahmat VEFGHI Burnaby BC M M5054 205/504 33/70
267 47:00.5 4:57 46:21.0 4599 Louie MAIONE Langley BC M M3539 206/504 20/58
268 47:03.9 4:58 45:43.3 4607 Scott MARTENS Delta BC M M2529 207/504 27/49
269 47:04.7 4:58 46:47.0 4104 Shawn HOUSDEN Vancouver BC M M3539 208/504 21/58
270 47:06.4 4:58 46:51.0 4062 Rolf SCHMIDKE Vancouver BC M M5559 209/504 16/46
271 47:07.8 4:58 47:00.7 4042 Tess ZEVENBERGEN Richmond BC F F3539 62/507 13/67
272 47:08.7 4:58 46:18.6 4244 Susan MACKINNON Langley BC F F4549 63/507 5/57
273 47:19.6 4:59 46:44.0 4562 Lisa LAUCHLAN Vancouver BC F F4549 64/507 6/57
274 47:25.6 4:60 46:57.7 4310 Jonathan BUCHANAN Delta BC M M3034 210/504 17/41
275 47:26.6 4:60 46:43.6 4641 John MONTAGUE Ladner BC M M4549 211/504 29/60
276 47:26.6 4:60 47:08.9 4006 Paulette SANCHEZ Burnaby BC F F4549 65/507 7/57
277 47:28.6 4:60 47:24.1 4112 Elizabeth KAPPERS Langley BC F F3034 66/507 11/78
278 47:29.2 4:60 46:52.1 4535 Bill KENNEDY West Vancouver BC M M5054 212/504 34/70
279 47:32.1 5:01 47:21.6 4064 Karen BROWN West Vancouver BC F F3034 67/507 12/78
280 47:32.6 5:01 47:23.2 4059 Frank KURUCZ West Vancouver BC M M70+ 213/504 1/18
281 47:36.8 5:01 46:57.1 4590 Jill MACDONALD Vancouver BC F F2024 68/507 3/38
282 47:37.8 5:01 47:26.6 4662 Johanna NICOLAS Vancouver BC F F2529 69/507 12/61
283 47:38.6 5:01 47:04.8 4413 Leah FINDLATER Vancouver BC F F2529 70/507 13/61
284 47:42.0 5:02 47:21.8 4887 Bari WISE Vancouver BC F F4549 71/507 8/57
285 47:44.5 5:02 47:36.4 4391 Heather DOWLING Vancouver BC F F3034 72/507 13/78
286 47:47.3 5:02 45:57.9 4232 Steve OLMSTEAD Burnaby BC M M3539 214/504 22/58
287 47:49.1 5:03 46:44.6 4708 Andre POWELL Vancouver BC M M4044 215/504 33/59
288 47:49.8 5:03 47:11.0 4759 Dean SCOVILL Langley BC M M4044 216/504 34/59
289 47:50.8 5:03 46:54.2 4047 Tom HENRY Vancouver BC M M6064 217/504 9/41
290 47:52.2 5:03 46:30.2 5056 Christoph KUBINSKI Vancouver BC M M4549 218/504 30/60
291 47:52.5 5:03 47:33.2 4089 Jodie JUSTICE Nanaimo BC F F5054 73/507 6/61
292 47:54.2 5:03 47:43.3 4454 Mary Jean GUINDON Burnaby BC F F3034 74/507 14/78
293 47:57.3 5:03 47:10.9 4673 John O'NEILL West Vancouver BC M M4549 219/504 31/60
294 47:57.7 5:03 47:47.1 4103 Nick FERRI West Vancouver BC M M5559 220/504 17/46
295 47:58.2 5:03 47:42.6 4246 Tracy CAMPBELL Vancouver BC F F4549 75/507 9/57
296 48:06.4 5:04 47:20.4 4793 Rhiannon SPROUT Vancouver BC F F2529 76/507 14/61
297 48:06.5 5:04 46:47.5 5075 Lauren MANN Vancouver BC F F3539 77/507 14/67
298 48:08.5 5:05 47:16.1 4733 Bill RINSMA Surrey BC M M5054 221/504 35/70
299 48:10.9 5:05 47:34.6 4483 Sunni HNT Vancouver BC F F3034 78/507 15/78
300 48:11.3 5:05 48:00.6 4053 Bob BROUGH North Vancouver BC M M6064 222/504 10/41
301 48:12.0 5:05 47:47.1 4988 Ieu GIBS North Vancouver BC M M6064 223/504 11/41
302 48:12.6 5:05 47:57.0 4631 Ricardo MELGOZA North Vancouver BC M M3034 224/504 18/41
303 48:20.3 5:06 47:53.6 4968 Vaughn PLANT North Vancouver BC M M4044 225/504 35/59
304 48:22.4 5:06 48:19.4 4656 Orlando NARANJO Port Moody BC M M5559 226/504 18/46
305 48:23.7 5:06 47:08.5 4725 Elisabeth REGO Vancouver BC F F3539 79/507 15/67
306 48:26.0 5:06 48:07.6 4352 Rick CRAIG Burnaby BC M M5559 227/504 19/46
307 48:28.1 5:07 47:59.8 4839 Renie VEALE Gibsons BC F F4044 80/507 10/51
308 48:28.7 5:07 47:59.4 4601 Lynn MALLETT Vancouver BC F F4044 81/507 11/51
309 48:29.9 5:07 48:15.5 4074 Roger WOODHEAD North Vancouver BC M M6064 228/504 12/41
310 48:30.7 5:07 48:23.9 4492 Joy HSU Richmond BC F F1619 82/507 5/13
311 48:31.0 5:07 47:42.5 4878 Lesley WILLMS Abbotsford BC F F2529 83/507 15/61
312 48:31.9 5:07 47:38.9 4812 Ian TATE Langley BC M M4549 229/504 32/60
313 48:32.1 5:07 48:04.7 4820 Jim TITERLE Vancouver BC M M5559 230/504 20/46
314 48:32.9 5:07 47:59.7 4612 David MATHIESON West Vancouver BC M M5054 231/504 36/70
315 48:34.8 5:07 47:29.1 4376 Kelsey DEGROOT Rosedale BC F F-U16 84/507 2/6
316 48:37.1 5:08 47:33.3 4539 Erin KILLE Vancouver BC F F2529 85/507 16/61
317 48:38.9 5:08 47:35.6 4926 Colin LEE Vancouver BC M M3539 232/504 23/58
318 48:44.8 5:08 46:49.0 4221 Brian TAYLOR Vancouver BC M M4044 233/504 36/59
319 48:46.2 5:09 48:46.2 4518 Topher JOHNSON Vancouver BC M M2529 234/504 28/49
320 48:46.9 5:09 47:56.8 4389 Richard DOUBLE Vancouver BC M M4549 235/504 33/60
321 48:49.1 5:09 48:42.9 4328 Tom CHISHOLM Vancouver BC M M70+ 236/504 2/18
322 48:49.2 5:09 46:57.6 4194 Bradley JONES Vancouver BC M M3539 237/504 24/58
323 48:49.6 5:09 47:37.8 4020 Cathal COURTNEY Vancouver BC M M2529 238/504 29/49
324 48:49.9 5:09 47:55.9 4077 Catherine LOUIE Vancouver BC F F4549 86/507 10/57
325 48:50.8 5:09 48:15.9 5114 Richard MASON West Vancouver BC M M4549 239/504 34/60
326 48:52.3 5:09 48:40.1 4331 Conner CHORPITA Surrey BC M M-U16 240/504 5/9
327 48:52.8 5:09 48:43.7 4083 Norma ZERON Coquitlam BC F F5559 87/507 3/42
328 48:53.9 5:09 48:03.2 4891 David WONG Vancouver BC M M4044 241/504 37/59
329 48:55.0 5:09 48:43.2 4203 Kelli CHORPITA Surrey BC F F3539 88/507 16/67
330 48:55.2 5:09 48:24.7 4977 Ray VOISEY Surrey BC M M6064 242/504 13/41
331 48:56.8 5:10 48:08.5 4545 Kevin KORTJE Vancouver BC M M5054 243/504 37/70
332 48:57.2 5:10 47:53.0 4925 Anthony CHANG Vancouver BC M M3539 244/504 25/58
333 48:57.9 5:10 48:38.9 4378 Tommy DEGROOT Rosedale BC M M-U16 245/504 6/9
334 48:59.7 5:10 48:24.9 4991 Joseph KING Newcastle WA M M4044 246/504 38/59
335 49:01.5 5:10 48:51.0 4987 Dolly ARAQUEL West Vacouver BC F F4044 89/507 12/51
336 49:02.3 5:10 47:21.4 4745 Eran ROZEN Vancouver BC M M4044 247/504 39/59
337 49:04.7 5:10 47:56.0 4587 Nicole LUX Seattle WA F F2529 90/507 17/61
338 49:05.2 5:11 48:59.2 4457 Martina GYORI Vancouver BC F F3034 91/507 16/78
339 49:05.5 5:11 48:52.8 4657 Jane NASCOU Vancouver BC F F5054 92/507 7/61
340 49:05.6 5:11 48:47.8 4971 Tu Anh CHAU Vancouver BC F F3034 93/507 17/78
341 49:06.3 5:11 47:37.9 4702 Angela PLAYER Coquitlam BC F F3034 94/507 18/78
342 49:06.3 5:11 47:50.5 5120 Brent ROBERTSON West Vancouver BC M M5559 248/504 21/46
343 49:06.7 5:11 47:38.4 4367 Caroline DAVIDSON Port Moody BC F F3539 95/507 17/67
344 49:08.3 5:11 48:12.3 4128 Patrick THAM Vancouver BC M M4044 249/504 40/59
345 49:10.0 5:11 47:49.6 4242 Stephanie HARRAP Vancouver BC F F2024 96/507 4/38
346 49:10.5 5:11 48:38.4 4779 Monica SMILLIE Surrey BC F F4044 97/507 13/51
347 49:12.5 5:11 48:31.9 4964 Roman SHEKHTMAN Vancouver BC M M4044 250/504 41/59
348 49:13.4 5:11 48:05.9 4563 Russil LEA Burnaby BC M M3034 251/504 19/41
349 49:14.2 5:11 47:47.5 4081 Norman TANG Coquitlam BC M M4549 252/504 35/60
350 49:15.7 5:12 47:20.6 4137 Wilson TSUI Coquitlam BC M M3539 253/504 26/58
351 49:19.1 5:12 48:12.1 4154 Gary DEGROOT Rosedale BC M M4549 254/504 36/60
352 49:20.5 5:12 49:01.1 4004 Allison KEMP Port Moody BC F F4549 98/507 11/57
353 49:21.9 5:12 47:56.4 5042 Scott TREGILER Vancouver BC M M3034 255/504 20/41
354 49:30.4 5:13 48:15.2 4460 Dana HAHN Chilliwack BC F F2024 99/507 5/38
355 49:30.8 5:13 49:05.6 4575 Ted LETVINCHUK Vancouver BC M M5559 256/504 22/46
356 49:33.6 5:14 49:28.5 5059 Ray WYLIE Burnaby BC M M2529 257/504 30/49
357 49:34.1 5:14 49:21.0 4998 Ben CLIFFORD North Vancouver BC M M6064 258/504 14/41
358 49:38.6 5:14 48:32.0 4286 Aaron BLACK Vancouver BC M M2529 259/504 31/49
359 49:39.2 5:14 49:12.3 4603 Melinda MARSHALL Vancouver BC F F4044 100/507 14/51
360 49:41.5 5:14 49:24.5 4854 Stephanie WANG Port Moody BC F F2024 101/507 6/38
361 49:44.0 5:15 48:38.1 4504 Shawn JAGDEO Vancouver BC M M4549 260/504 37/60
362 49:45.6 5:15 48:07.2 4782 Tricia SMITH North Vancouver BC F F2529 102/507 18/61
363 49:57.6 5:16 49:45.9 4895 Tony WONG Richmond BC M M6064 261/504 15/41
364 49:59.1 5:16 49:37.5 4611 Brent MARYKUCA Vancouver BC M M4044 262/504 42/59
365 50:01.2 5:16 48:22.6 4960 Daniel MCIVOR North Vancouver BC M M2024 263/504 13/23
366 50:01.6 5:16 49:31.6 4208 Lauren SANDERSON Victoria BC F F2024 103/507 7/38
367 50:02.6 5:17 49:41.6 4002 Tannis CHEADLE Vancouver BC F F3539 104/507 18/67
368 50:04.0 5:17 49:24.9 4169 Erin WORKMAN Vancouver BC F F2529 105/507 19/61
369 50:06.3 5:17 49:42.8 5131 Linda BENTLEY Vancouver BC F F5559 106/507 4/42
370 50:07.4 5:17 49:48.7 4005 Susan MARKS Burnaby BC F F5559 107/507 5/42
371 50:08.9 5:17 49:38.3 4811 Joseph TANG Surrey BC M M6064 264/504 16/41
372 50:09.7 5:17 49:37.2 4496 Trish HUSTON Abbotsford BC F F5054 108/507 8/61
373 50:10.0 5:17 49:37.8 4495 Ryan HUSTON Abbotsford BC M M5054 265/504 38/70
374 50:11.3 5:17 50:02.1 4967 Natasha GRANT North Vancouver BC F F2024 109/507 8/38
375 50:13.1 5:18 49:59.1 4965 Aydanur SIRIN Vancouver BC F F3539 110/507 19/67
376 50:16.7 5:18 50:01.6 4409 Jim FAIRALL Abbotsford BC M M6064 266/504 17/41
377 50:18.3 5:18 49:44.6 4921 Melinda CLARKE Vancouver BC F F3539 111/507 20/67
378 50:18.8 5:18 49:52.9 4477 Sholto HEBENTON Vancouver BC M M70+ 267/504 3/18
379 50:20.9 5:18 50:07.8 4068 Carl HUNTER West Vancouver BC M M6569 268/504 4/16
380 50:21.0 5:18 49:19.5 4670 Adrianus OLSTHOORN Aldergrove BC M M5054 269/504 39/70
381 50:23.0 5:19 49:25.4 4118 Jim COMPSTON Vancouver BC M M4549 270/504 38/60
382 50:24.6 5:19 49:59.0 4427 Julie FRYDENLUND Vancouver BC F F5054 112/507 9/61
383 50:26.8 5:19 49:21.4 4768 David SHEEN Langley BC M M3034 271/504 21/41
384 50:27.6 5:19 50:07.0 4901 Hwan-Gil YU Vancouver BC M M4044 272/504 43/59
385 50:30.0 5:19 49:28.1 4459 Suki HACHE Vancouver BC F F4044 113/507 15/51
386 50:31.3 5:20 49:46.0 4479 Brad HENRY Chilliwack BC M M4549 273/504 39/60
387 50:32.0 5:20 49:38.7 4519 Lindsay JORGENSEN Vancouver BC M M3034 274/504 22/41
388 50:39.5 5:20 49:33.7 4927 Man LEONG Vancouver BC M M3539 275/504 27/58
389 50:41.3 5:21 50:04.5 4951 San PIMENTEL Burnaby BC M M2529 276/504 32/49
390 50:44.0 5:21 49:23.2 4451 Taren GREWALL New Westminster BC F F2024 114/507 9/38
391 50:44.4 5:21 49:23.5 4615 Jenna MAXWELL Vancouver BC F F2024 115/507 10/38
392 50:44.5 5:21 49:44.3 4301 Holly BRINTON West Vancouver BC F F5054 116/507 10/61
393 50:45.1 5:21 48:44.9 4902 Anthony YUNG Silverdale WA M M3034 277/504 23/41
394 50:47.5 5:21 49:46.0 4684 Philip PARKER Richmond BC M M4044 278/504 44/59
395 50:48.0 5:21 49:48.8 4557 Amelia LANDON Abbotsford BC F F2024 117/507 11/38
396 50:51.0 5:22 50:27.8 4628 Nicole MEINTS Vancouver BC F F3539 118/507 21/67
397 50:51.6 5:22 50:03.6 4448 Barbara GRANTHAM Vancouver BC F F4549 119/507 12/57
398 50:52.7 5:22 49:31.8 4355 Caitlin CROMWELL Vancouver BC F F2024 120/507 12/38
399 50:52.9 5:22 50:39.7 4267 Lynette BALDOCK Surrey BC F F6064 121/507 2/16
400 50:53.1 5:22 50:22.4 4636 Kate MILBERRY Vancouver BC F F3539 122/507 22/67
401 50:53.5 5:22 50:00.3 4494 Michael HUGHES Vancouver BC M M3034 279/504 24/41
402 50:54.2 5:22 49:35.5 4172 Heather LEACH Vancouver BC F F3034 123/507 19/78
403 50:54.9 5:22 50:54.9 4825 Bernadette TOWNSEND Vancouver BC F F4549 124/507 13/57
404 50:56.9 5:22 50:31.7 4614 Andrew MATWICK Vancouver BC M M2529 280/504 33/49
405 50:58.9 5:22 49:48.2 4490 Carlos HSIA North Vancouver BC M M4044 281/504 45/59
406 51:00.5 5:23 50:52.7 4582 Chris LLOYD Burnaby BC M M3539 282/504 28/58
407 51:01.3 5:23 49:44.2 4569 Carlota LEE West Vancouver BC F F4549 125/507 14/57
408 51:02.1 5:23 50:44.8 5036 Cory ASHWORTH Vancouver BC M M3034 283/504 25/41
409 51:02.6 5:23 50:34.0 4419 Cheryl FRANK Abbotsford BC F F2529 126/507 20/61
410 51:05.2 5:23 50:02.9 4671 Sandra OLSTHOORN Aldergrove BC F F4549 127/507 15/57
411 51:05.7 5:23 50:48.6 4156 Nina DE LEON Vancouver BC F F3034 128/507 20/78
412 51:10.5 5:24 50:37.9 4922 Jeff MCGRATH Surrey BC M M4044 284/504 46/59
413 51:12.1 5:24 50:04.9 4577 Michael LEUNG Vancouver BC M M3539 285/504 29/58
414 51:12.5 5:24 50:12.4 4706 J.K. PORTER Vancouver BC F F3034 129/507 21/78
415 51:14.4 5:24 51:02.6 4669 Shawna OLSTEN Vancouver BC F F2529 130/507 21/61
416 51:14.7 5:24 50:59.3 4003 Leanne GROSS Burnaby BC F F3539 131/507 23/67
417 51:16.8 5:24 49:47.0 4752 Bill SAUNDERS Richmond BC M M5054 286/504 40/70
418 51:18.1 5:25 50:18.0 4995 Sophie LOW-BEER Vancouver BC F F3034 132/507 22/78
419 51:19.0 5:25 50:23.1 4069 Patrick MA West Vancouver BC M M5054 287/504 41/70
420 51:21.2 5:25 49:48.8 4598 Craig MAH Port Moody BC M M3539 288/504 30/58
421 51:27.3 5:25 50:35.6 4591 Linda MACHMER Mission BC F F5054 133/507 11/61
422 51:28.2 5:26 50:26.0 4522 Maria JUAN Burnaby BC F F4549 134/507 16/57
423 51:28.5 5:26 51:03.9 4648 Derek MOULDS Vancouver BC M M6569 289/504 5/16
424 51:30.1 5:26 50:30.4 4558 Eric LANDON Abbotsford BC M M5559 290/504 23/46
425 51:30.4 5:26 51:11.9 4190 Jay MCINNES Vancouver BC M M2529 291/504 34/49
426 51:30.6 5:26 51:12.3 4191 Mika MORRIS Vancouver BC F F2529 135/507 22/61
427 51:31.1 5:26 49:49.1 4149 Chuck OLIVER Coquitlam BC M M5559 292/504 24/46
428 51:31.4 5:26 50:30.6 4276 Judith BEAGLEHOLE Salt Spring Island F F6569 136/507 1/13
429 51:33.7 5:26 50:25.7 5013 Colette VARTANYAN Vancouver BC F F2024 137/507 13/38
430 51:34.0 5:26 50:25.8 4757 Adam SCOTT Vancouver BC M M2024 293/504 14/23
431 51:34.1 5:26 50:24.5 4786 Gerald SOMBILON Vancouver BC M M3034 294/504 26/41
432 51:35.2 5:26 50:25.7 4371 Brian DAVIS Vancouver BC M M2529 295/504 35/49
433 51:38.9 5:27 51:13.0 5046 Johnathon STREBLY Vancouver BC M M4044 296/504 47/59
434 51:43.4 5:27 50:12.1 4094 Paul MCLEAN Vancouver BC M M3539 297/504 31/58
435 51:47.4 5:28 51:03.0 4741 Elisabeth ROLLINS Richmond BC F F5559 138/507 6/42
436 51:50.9 5:28 51:27.0 4715 James PUTNAM Port Coquitlam BC M M3539 298/504 32/58
437 51:54.2 5:28 51:35.2 5017 Doug SMITH Vancouver BC M M70+ 299/504 4/18
438 51:57.0 5:29 51:02.0 4359 Ryan CUTLER Vancouver BC M M2529 300/504 36/49
439 51:59.7 5:29 50:23.5 5113 John BARKER West Vancouver BC M M6064 301/504 18/41
440 52:02.3 5:29 51:07.6 4157 Bob MCCAULEY Vancouver BC M M6064 302/504 19/41
441 52:06.8 5:30 50:58.0 4449 Lisa GREEN Vancouver BC F F3539 139/507 24/67
442 52:07.1 5:30 51:15.3 4900 Ivan YOUNG Vancouver BC M M3539 303/504 33/58
443 52:07.5 5:30 51:15.7 4491 Barbara HSIAO Vancouver BC F F3034 140/507 23/78
444 52:11.5 5:30 51:51.1 4018 Carol SWANSON Burnaby BC F F5054 141/507 12/61
445 52:12.1 5:30 51:10.8 4327 Jonathan CHILVERS Mayne Island BC M M6569 304/504 6/16
446 52:13.2 5:30 50:29.7 4329 Charlie CHO Vancouver BC M M3539 305/504 34/58
447 52:14.9 5:30 51:48.3 5029 Bob SUMMERWILL Vancouver BC M M3034 306/504 27/41
448 52:17.8 5:31 51:57.8 4989 Maria GUTIERREZ Vancouver BC F F6569 142/507 2/13
449 52:21.3 5:31 51:13.5 4574 Adrian LEITCH Vancouver BC M M2024 307/504 15/23
450 52:21.8 5:31 51:27.3 4822 Sean TOPNIK Surrey BC M M2024 308/504 16/23
451 52:22.4 5:31 50:32.2 4716 Deanna PUTTONEN Vancouver BC F F2024 143/507 14/38
452 52:23.8 5:31 51:15.4 5004 Lisa ERVEN Vancouver BC F F2024 144/507 15/38
453 52:24.9 5:32 51:55.8 4886 Richard WISCHNEWSKI Vancouver BC M M3539 309/504 35/58
454 52:27.1 5:32 51:51.4 4608 Claire MARTIN Vancouver BC F F4044 145/507 16/51
455 52:28.6 5:32 52:17.3 4001 Maryanne BLACK Burnaby BC F F2529 146/507 23/61
456 52:29.4 5:32 51:32.3 4652 Tricia MURRAY Vancouver BC F F3034 147/507 24/78
457 52:29.4 5:32 51:32.4 4279 Suzanne BEDFORD Vancouver BC F F3539 148/507 25/67
458 52:30.2 5:32 51:05.6 5066 Darragh MALONEY Vancouver BC M M2529 310/504 37/49
459 52:31.4 5:32 52:09.4 4543 David KNOLL Surrey BC M M5559 311/504 25/46
460 52:35.2 5:33 51:27.8 4645 Jean-Sebastien MOORE Vancouver BC M M2529 312/504 38/49
461 52:35.4 5:33 51:28.0 4385 Rod DOCKING Vancouver BC M M2529 313/504 39/49
462 52:35.6 5:33 52:01.0 4481 James HILLEN North Vancouver BC M M5559 314/504 26/46
463 52:37.6 5:33 52:31.1 4761 Ben SEGHERS Vancouver BC M M6064 315/504 20/41
464 52:39.5 5:33 51:01.7 4780 Melanei SMITH North Vancouver BC F F2024 149/507 16/38
465 52:43.6 5:34 51:09.9 4237 Chris ADACHI Waterloo ON M M2529 316/504 40/49
466 52:44.0 5:34 51:10.6 4238 Sara ORCHARD Vancouver BC F F2024 150/507 17/38
467 52:46.2 5:34 51:54.0 4297 Ryan BRANDIMORE Vancouver BC M M2529 317/504 41/49
468 52:47.1 5:34 51:58.2 4369 Andrea DAVIES Coquitlam BC F F3034 151/507 25/78
469 52:48.4 5:34 52:32.4 4275 Richie BASILAN Surrey BC M M3034 318/504 28/41
470 52:50.1 5:34 52:31.7 4017 Lorraine SEDDON Delta BC F F5054 152/507 13/61
471 52:50.6 5:34 51:45.1 4685 Chadley PARSONS Vancouver BC M M3539 319/504 36/58
472 52:51.4 5:34 52:06.7 5012 Thor MANSON Hope BC M M6064 320/504 21/41
473 52:51.6 5:34 51:57.2 4158 Daisy MAGUIRE Vancouver BC F F5559 153/507 7/42
474 52:51.8 5:34 52:19.5 4445 Ingrit GOULD Langley BC F F5559 154/507 8/42
475 52:54.3 5:35 51:41.0 4800 Dale STAPLES Vancouver BC M M5054 321/504 42/70
476 52:55.0 5:35 52:15.5 4248 Wes SHENNAN Vancouver BC M M6064 322/504 22/41
477 52:57.3 5:35 51:58.2 4305 Robert BROWNE New Westminster BC M M6569 323/504 7/16
478 52:57.5 5:35 51:58.8 4362 Mostert DANIELLE Vancouver BC F F2529 155/507 24/61
479 53:02.1 5:35 52:25.6 4418 Murray FOX Vancouver BC M M5054 324/504 43/70
480 53:04.6 5:36 52:15.1 4564 Paul LEADBEATER Port Coquitlam BC M M3539 325/504 37/58
481 53:05.8 5:36 52:34.0 5147 Carl SIMPSON Campbell River BC M M4549 326/504 40/60
482 53:07.0 5:36 52:25.0 4746 Helen SABOURIN Gibsons BC F F6569 156/507 3/13
483 53:07.3 5:36 52:28.2 4383 Robin DICKINSON Vancouver BC M M5054 327/504 44/70
484 53:08.3 5:36 52:38.1 4269 Monty BANNISTER Vancouver BC M M5559 328/504 27/46
485 53:09.2 5:36 51:27.8 4280 Katy BENNETT Coquitlam BC F F2529 157/507 25/61
486 53:10.4 5:36 51:45.4 5043 Alice CHUNG Vancouver BC F F3034 158/507 26/78
487 53:11.8 5:36 51:59.2 5119 Samantha ZHOU Burnaby BC F F3034 159/507 27/78
488 53:12.6 5:37 53:04.8 5118 Grace KAO North Vancouver BC F F4549 160/507 17/57
489 53:12.7 5:37 53:04.2 4624 Larry MCPHERSON Burnaby BC M M5054 329/504 45/70
490 53:12.9 5:37 52:48.8 4533 Kandie KELLY Delta BC F F5054 161/507 14/61
491 53:13.6 5:37 52:52.6 4774 Josephine SIMPSON Campbell River BC F F-U16 162/507 3/6
492 53:13.6 5:37 53:07.3 4570 Donald LEE Vancouver BC M M1619 330/504 10/13
493 53:14.8 5:37 52:39.0 4754 Dan SCHMIDT Coquitlam BC M M4044 331/504 48/59
494 53:15.1 5:37 51:21.7 4136 Kaz SHIMAMURA Burnaby BC M M3539 332/504 38/58
495 53:15.2 5:37 52:27.8 4758 Ken SCOTT Coquitlam BC M M4549 333/504 41/60
496 53:15.7 5:37 52:28.0 4544 A KNOWLES Coquitlam BC F F3539 163/507 26/67
497 53:16.4 5:37 52:21.3 4124 Stephan MEHR Vancouver BC M M4044 334/504 49/59
498 53:16.7 5:37 52:40.2 4462 Darren HAMILTON West Vancouver BC M M4044 335/504 50/59
499 53:17.4 5:37 52:18.7 4320 Eric CARRIERE Vancouver BC F F3539 164/507 27/67
500 53:21.2 5:37 52:37.6 4934 Marc JOPSON Vancouver BC M M2529 336/504 42/49
501 53:23.4 5:38 52:20.0 4906 Alex LAU Vancouver BC M M6064 337/504 23/41
502 53:24.4 5:38 51:59.3 5044 Amanda MITCHELL Vancouver BC F F2529 165/507 26/61
503 53:27.3 5:38 52:19.6 4898 Claire WOOTON Vancouver BC F F2024 166/507 18/38
504 53:28.4 5:38 52:42.9 4342 Christine COOKSON Chilliwack BC F F4549 167/507 18/57
505 53:29.1 5:38 53:05.0 4982 Rab FEENIE Vancouver BC M M6064 338/504 24/41
506 53:31.1 5:39 52:47.3 4379 Nicole DELAPIERRE Vancouver BC F F5054 168/507 15/61
507 53:31.6 5:39 52:41.5 5108 Arthur GEE Vancouver BC M M6064 339/504 25/41
508 53:36.2 5:39 52:37.6 4120 Gar FISHER Vancouver BC M M5054 340/504 46/70
509 53:37.4 5:39 53:01.7 5045 Britta BERG Vancouver BC F F3034 169/507 28/78
510 53:39.0 5:39 52:57.7 5115 Martin QUAT Port Moody BC M M6064 341/504 26/41
511 53:40.4 5:39 53:40.4 4572 John LEE Vancouver BC M M4549 342/504 42/60
512 53:41.1 5:40 52:19.7 4928 Rita ROBINSON New Westminster BC F F3034 170/507 29/78
513 53:43.5 5:40 52:25.1 4667 Michele OKAZAKI Aldergrove BC F F4044 171/507 17/51
514 53:45.3 5:40 52:55.8 4821 Colin TOPLEY North Vancouver BC M M6064 343/504 27/41
515 53:45.9 5:40 53:01.8 4049 Kimberly MCINTOSH Coquitlam BC F F2024 172/507 19/38
516 53:46.4 5:40 52:33.9 4317 Chris CAMPBELL North Vancouver BC M M5054 344/504 47/70
517 53:52.9 5:41 53:34.6 4015 Mary MACLELLAN Burnaby BC F F4549 173/507 19/57
518 53:54.2 5:41 51:53.7 4503 Bill JAFFE Richmond BC M M4549 345/504 43/60
519 53:55.6 5:41 52:27.9 4363 Andree DANSEREAU Vancouver BC F F5559 174/507 9/42
520 53:56.3 5:41 52:58.3 4905 Kal ZURKAN Kamloops BC M M5559 346/504 28/46
521 53:56.7 5:41 53:47.9 4361 Rob DANIEL Burnaby BC M M6569 347/504 8/16
522 53:57.2 5:41 52:19.1 4240 Sheena LANOVILLE Abbotsford BC F F4549 175/507 20/57
523 53:57.7 5:41 52:42.7 4912 Eva XORACOUSKA Prague CZ F F3034 176/507 30/78
524 53:59.0 5:41 53:01.3 4201 Kathleen SMITH Vancouver BC F F3539 177/507 28/67
525 54:01.2 5:42 52:22.9 4239 Murray LANOVILLE Abbotsford BC M M4549 348/504 44/60
526 54:01.4 5:42 52:17.8 4430 Arik GARBER North Vancouver BC M M4549 349/504 45/60
527 54:05.8 5:42 52:51.1 4678 Monica PADGHAM Chilliwack BC F F3034 178/507 31/78
528 54:06.3 5:42 53:26.2 5140 Laura ROY Vancouver BC F F1619 179/507 6/13
529 54:06.9 5:42 53:07.2 4742 Holly ROOKE Vancouver BC F F2024 180/507 20/38
530 54:09.6 5:43 52:34.4 4271 Greg BARNES North Vancouver BC M M5054 350/504 48/70
531 54:10.2 5:43 52:54.5 4946 Brian MENNIE Vancouver BC M M3034 351/504 29/41
532 54:12.2 5:43 52:30.0 5021 Alex HAYNE West Vancouver BC M M4549 352/504 46/60
533 54:12.3 5:43 52:33.7 4357 Karen CRYER Surrey BC F F3539 181/507 29/67
534 54:15.1 5:43 47:27.1 4525 Andrew KAMARA Vancouver BC M M5054 353/504 49/70
535 54:16.3 5:43 53:38.9 5027 Raymond KLEINERT Port Moody BC M M4549 354/504 47/60
536 54:16.8 5:43 53:34.3 4532 John KELLY Langley BC M M6569 355/504 9/16
537 54:18.6 5:44 52:52.3 4403 Steven EDDY Vancouver BC M M5054 356/504 50/70
538 54:20.1 5:44 54:20.1 4944 Justin SLADE Vancouver BC M M2024 357/504 17/23
539 54:21.3 5:44 52:56.8 4600 Graeme MALCOLM Burlington ON M M2529 358/504 43/49
540 54:21.3 5:44 52:56.9 4876 Erica WILLIAMSON North Vancouver BC F F2529 182/507 27/61
541 54:21.9 5:44 52:57.7 4422 Brooke FRASER Langley BC F F2024 183/507 21/38
542 54:22.0 5:44 53:25.1 4121 Robert KNALL Vancouver BC M M4549 359/504 48/60
543 54:25.3 5:44 53:26.2 4510 Niels JENSEN Surrey BC M M6064 360/504 28/41
544 54:26.5 5:44 53:08.8 4681 Peter PARE Vancouver BC M M4044 361/504 51/59
545 54:26.6 5:44 53:10.5 4506 Fiona JANZEN Chilliwack BC F F3539 184/507 30/67
546 54:28.0 5:44 53:47.9 4597 Eduardo MAGGIO Burnaby BC M M5054 362/504 51/70
547 54:30.8 5:45 53:50.8 5101 Rob MAIONE Cloverdale BC M M3034 363/504 30/41
548 54:34.2 5:45 52:57.5 4421 Jeff FRANKE Surrey BC M M3539 364/504 39/58
549 54:36.0 5:45 53:43.3 4065 Conway CHUN West Vancouver BC M M70+ 365/504 5/18
550 54:36.2 5:45 53:49.4 4649 Laura MUIR Burnaby BC F F2024 185/507 22/38
551 54:37.0 5:45 54:00.6 4755 Jason SCHMIDT Coquitlam BC M M-U16 366/504 7/9
552 54:37.3 5:45 53:02.4 5148 Stuart WOOLDRIDGE Delta BC M M4549 367/504 49/60
553 54:37.5 5:45 54:19.9 4665 Zdena NOVY Maple Ridge BC F F5054 186/507 16/61
554 54:37.9 5:46 53:02.4 4531 Jennifer KEIS Vancouver BC F F3034 187/507 32/78
555 54:41.5 5:46 54:25.2 4114 Naomi TANAKA-JESSON Cloverdale BC F F3539 188/507 31/67
556 54:43.0 5:46 54:25.2 4009 Olga VOLPE Burnaby BC F F4549 189/507 21/57
557 54:44.0 5:46 53:40.7 4475 Jodi HAYHOE Maple Ridge BC F F3034 190/507 33/78
558 54:44.2 5:46 54:12.9 4546 Fred KOZIER Vancouver BC M M4549 368/504 50/60
559 54:54.3 5:47 53:36.0 4160 John Paul BAKER Merritt BC M M3539 369/504 40/58
560 54:56.9 5:48 53:19.3 4762 Bruce SEMPLE Delta BC M M5054 370/504 52/70
561 54:57.5 5:48 54:20.0 5069 Rick MILLER Surrey BC M M4549 371/504 51/60
562 54:58.9 5:48 54:43.5 4110 Claire DE BOER Surrey BC F F3034 191/507 34/78
563 54:59.4 5:48 54:13.1 4792 Megan SPROUT Vancouver BC F F2529 192/507 28/61
564 54:59.6 5:48 53:43.0 5058 Kymberley CATLIFFE West Vancouver BC F F4549 193/507 22/57
565 55:00.9 5:48 54:06.2 5100 Mike FWESON White Rock BC M M2024 372/504 18/23
566 55:01.5 5:48 54:04.4 4883 Sean WILSON Burnaby BC M M3539 373/504 41/58
567 55:04.6 5:48 54:26.6 4351 John COWAN Vancouver BC M M6064 374/504 29/41
568 55:05.3 5:48 54:41.3 5065 Allison MCLISTER Vancouver BC F F2529 194/507 29/61
569 55:05.4 5:48 54:04.1 4959 Courteney BELL Surrey BC F F3034 195/507 35/78
570 55:07.0 5:49 54:42.9 4620 Sarah MCEACHERN Vancouver BC F F2529 196/507 30/61
571 55:07.8 5:49 54:53.2 4340 Janis CONNOLLY Vancouver BC F F5559 197/507 10/42
572 55:08.2 5:49 54:10.1 5060 David SEYMOUR Vancouver BC M M5559 375/504 29/46
573 55:08.6 5:49 54:25.9 4933 Masaro FURUYA Vancouver BC F F4044 198/507 18/51
574 55:16.1 5:50 54:56.8 4013 Stephanie FONG Burnaby BC F F4549 199/507 23/57
575 55:17.1 5:50 55:05.5 4712 Kim PROUDFOOT Bradford ON F F3539 200/507 32/67
576 55:17.1 5:50 55:17.1 4550 Andrew KWOK Coquitlam BC M M2529 376/504 44/49
577 55:18.9 5:50 53:47.4 4809 David SWINFORD Vancouver BC M M6569 377/504 10/16
578 55:23.6 5:50 54:19.1 4377 Matthew DEGROOT Rosedale BC M M-U16 378/504 8/9
579 55:24.8 5:50 53:51.5 4832 Corinne UNDERWOOD Vancouver BC F F3539 201/507 33/67
580 55:26.1 5:51 54:42.1 4464 Chris HAMMING Coquitlam BC M M70+ 379/504 6/18
581 55:26.8 5:51 54:20.3 4153 Catherine DEGROOT Rosedale BC F F4044 202/507 19/51
582 55:28.7 5:51 54:24.4 4625 Elizabeth MCQUAID Pitt Meadows BC F F5054 203/507 17/61
583 55:31.0 5:51 54:06.2 4524 Kelly KALYNN Langley BC F F4549 204/507 24/57
584 55:35.5 5:52 55:19.4 4789 Verner SORENSEN Surrey BC M M70+ 380/504 7/18
585 55:37.8 5:52 54:33.0 5076 Jose LAMYIN Vancouver BC M M3539 381/504 42/58
586 55:38.7 5:52 55:24.1 4526 Annah KASSEN Vancouver BC F F2529 205/507 31/61
587 55:40.4 5:52 53:47.9 4694 Gary PETILLION White Rock BC M M5054 382/504 53/70
588 55:40.9 5:52 53:51.6 4833 Liliya VAFINA Vancouver BC F F2529 206/507 32/61
589 55:41.3 5:52 55:02.5 4046 Nadir GULAMHUSEIN New Westminster BC M M5054 383/504 54/70
590 55:41.5 5:52 53:59.5 5039 David ALLMAN Vancouver BC M M4549 384/504 52/60
591 55:42.1 5:52 54:14.5 4274 Deborah BASCO Vancouver BC F F4044 207/507 20/51
592 55:42.6 5:52 53:42.4 4356 Patric CROZE North Vancouver BC M M3539 385/504 43/58
593 55:43.2 5:52 54:45.5 4435 Nick GIANIKOS Surrey BC M M3034 386/504 31/41
594 55:44.7 5:53 54:38.0 4048 Karen LOW New Westminster BC F F3539 208/507 34/67
595 55:45.1 5:53 53:49.7 4132 Marie JEAN North Vancouver BC F F4044 209/507 21/51
596 55:46.4 5:53 53:53.0 4131 Preniqi FISNIK Vancouver BC M M3034 387/504 32/41
597 55:47.5 5:53 54:50.7 4688 Danny PEART Vancouver BC M M5054 388/504 55/70
598 55:48.4 5:53 55:32.3 4008 Sarah TOBUN Burnaby BC F F4044 210/507 22/51
599 55:49.4 5:53 54:17.2 4206 Kerry CHOW Vancouver BC F F3034 211/507 36/78
600 55:51.2 5:53 54:18.6 4205 Ian KLASSEN Vancouver BC M M3539 389/504 44/58
601 55:55.0 5:54 55:11.6 4372 Kevin DE LA MARE Port Coquitlam BC M M4549 390/504 53/60
602 55:55.6 5:54 55:20.8 4766 Terry SHAW West Vancouver BC M M6064 391/504 30/41
603 56:09.1 5:55 55:39.8 4514 Parminder JOHAL Surrey BC M M3539 392/504 45/58
604 56:10.4 5:55 55:16.3 4831 Lyn TYLER Surrey BC F F4549 212/507 25/57
605 56:11.0 5:55 55:17.5 4830 Jim TYLER Surrey BC M M4549 393/504 54/60
606 56:15.8 5:56 54:49.1 5139 Julie ROBERTS Vancouver BC F F3034 213/507 37/78
607 56:17.0 5:56 54:58.6 4848 Kathy WAINWRIGHT Langley BC F F5054 214/507 18/61
608 56:17.3 5:56 54:49.8 5033 Lucy ZAWISLA Vancouver BC F F3034 215/507 38/78
609 56:18.2 5:56 54:56.9 5005 Gillian BUBB Vancouver BC F F5054 216/507 19/61
610 56:21.1 5:56 55:03.7 4318 Katherine CANNATA Vancouver BC F F3539 217/507 35/67
611 56:24.8 5:57 55:43.3 4850 Clare WALKER Coquitlam BC F F2529 218/507 33/61
612 56:25.1 5:57 55:58.3 4783 Scott SMYTHE Vancouver BC M M4044 394/504 52/59
613 56:25.6 5:57 55:00.0 4082 Laurie TOWNER Port Coquitlam BC F F4549 219/507 26/57
614 56:25.8 5:57 54:33.2 4231 Pam OLMSTEAD Burnaby BC F F3539 220/507 36/67
615 56:25.9 5:57 54:58.2 4080 Gisele POMERLEAU Pitt Meadows BC F F5559 221/507 11/42
616 56:26.6 5:57 55:39.4 4726 Bob REID Richmond BC M M5054 395/504 56/70
617 56:26.8 5:57 55:36.2 4406 Kim ETTINGER Burnaby BC M M5559 396/504 30/46
618 56:27.7 5:57 55:14.2 5133 Chris PRAGNELL Surrey BC M M3034 397/504 33/41
619 56:30.0 5:57 55:58.2 4693 Stacey PETERSON Surrey BC F F3539 222/507 37/67
620 56:33.7 5:58 55:35.6 4735 Angela ROBERSON Topeka KS F F4044 223/507 23/51
621 56:37.2 5:58 55:50.1 4868 Coral WICKHAM Langley BC F F5054 224/507 20/61
622 56:39.2 5:58 55:30.0 4197 Julie JOHAL Vancouver BC F F2529 225/507 34/61
623 56:42.6 5:59 55:51.8 4218 Wayne MARTENS Chilliwack BC M M70+ 398/504 8/18
624 56:42.7 5:59 56:01.3 4461 Amy HAMDORFF Vancouver BC F F2529 226/507 35/61
625 56:43.2 5:59 55:37.9 4855 Jessica WATSON Port Coquitlam BC F F3539 227/507 38/67
626 56:45.0 5:59 56:22.1 5035 George MITCHELL Surrey BC M M5559 399/504 31/46
627 56:45.2 5:59 55:33.5 4350 Theresa CORNISH Victoria BC F F4549 228/507 27/57
628 56:45.6 5:59 55:40.9 4593 Jillian MACKNEE Fort Langely BC F F1619 229/507 7/13
629 56:49.5 5:59 56:35.7 4229 Ivan BERN Vancouver BC M M5559 400/504 32/46
630 56:52.2 5:60 56:06.2 4476 Unknown Runner Vancouver BC F F3034 230/507 39/78
631 56:56.7 5:60 55:29.2 5064 Cindy NICKEL Vancouver BC F F4549 231/507 28/57
632 56:57.7 5:60 56:50.6 4659 Sandra NGAI Burnaby BC F F4549 232/507 29/57
633 56:59.9 5:60 56:01.5 4304 Joanne BROWN Vancouver BC F F4549 233/507 30/57
634 57:00.5 6:01 55:09.3 4195 Julie JONES Vancouver BC F F3539 234/507 39/67
635 57:01.4 6:01 55:36.2 4837 Julie VAN BERKEL Surrey BC F F4549 235/507 31/57
636 57:02.6 6:01 55:19.9 5038 Elvin FAST Chilliwack BC M M6064 401/504 31/41
637 57:05.5 6:01 55:43.5 4696 John PETO Seattle WA M M3539 402/504 46/58
638 57:06.1 6:01 55:48.7 4374 Carolyn DECHAUX Langley BC F F4044 236/507 24/51
639 57:09.0 6:01 55:51.5 4390 Alex DOUGLAS Vancouver BC M M4044 403/504 53/59
640 57:10.0 6:02 56:49.1 4727 Lynne REILLY West Vancouver BC F F6569 237/507 4/13
641 57:11.3 6:02 55:53.7 5121 Andrea ROBERTSON West Vancouver BC F F4549 238/507 32/57
642 57:11.7 6:02 57:02.3 4294 Judith BOWERSOX Vancouver BC F F70+ 239/507 1/3
643 57:12.5 6:02 56:01.1 4349 Sean CORNISH Vancouver BC M M4044 404/504 54/59
644 57:16.9 6:02 55:41.6 4452 Rebecca GREY Vancouver BC F F3034 240/507 40/78
645 57:18.9 6:02 56:06.9 4870 Chris WIEGAND Vancouver BC M M3034 405/504 34/41
646 57:20.3 6:03 55:48.6 4807 Henny SWAFFIELD Maple Ridge BC F F6064 241/507 3/16
647 57:23.1 6:03 55:30.1 4801 Barbara STEVENSON Delta BC F F4549 242/507 33/57
648 57:24.7 6:03 56:18.3 4468 Jennifer HARFIELD Vancouver BC F F5559 243/507 12/42
649 57:25.3 6:03 56:07.1 4159 Dana-Lee COATES Merritt BC F F3539 244/507 40/67
650 57:29.8 6:04 57:02.5 4397 Scott DRYDEN Burnaby BC M M3034 406/504 35/41
651 57:30.2 6:04 57:09.4 4295 Ken BOXALL North Vancouver BC M M70+ 407/504 9/18
652 57:30.5 6:04 55:43.7 4846 Wade WAGAR Richmond BC M M4044 408/504 55/59
653 57:30.6 6:04 56:21.5 4196 Cameron FUNKE Vancouver BC M M3034 409/504 36/41
654 57:33.6 6:04 56:53.6 5023 Kirk MICHAELS Ladner BC M M5054 410/504 57/70
655 57:35.1 6:04 55:47.4 4845 Scott WAGAR Richmond BC M M1619 411/504 11/13
656 57:37.8 6:04 55:51.8 4052 Katherine TUNG Richmond BC F F3034 245/507 41/78
657 57:38.9 6:05 55:55.9 4770 Carol Anne SHIM Richmond BC F F4044 246/507 25/51
658 57:39.4 6:05 56:26.5 4022 William GROSS Vancouver BC M M6569 412/504 11/16
659 57:42.7 6:05 56:51.2 4810 Kimberly TAIT Delta BC F F1619 247/507 8/13
660 57:45.7 6:05 57:12.1 4571 Janice LEE Vancouver BC F F4549 248/507 34/57
661 57:52.9 6:06 56:05.3 4666 Alexandre ODONI Vancouver BC M M3539 413/504 47/58
662 57:54.9 6:06 57:38.4 4633 Dan MEZ Vancouver BC M M2024 414/504 19/23
663 57:55.1 6:06 57:38.9 4629 Gary MEISTER West Vancouver BC M M6064 415/504 32/41
664 57:56.2 6:06 57:38.8 4116 Erin VONDERMUHLL Surrey BC F F3539 249/507 41/67
665 57:58.8 6:07 57:14.0 4347 Nicola CORK Folkestone-Kent UK F F2529 250/507 36/61
666 58:04.0 6:07 57:17.6 4478 Valerie HEIDECKE New Westminster BC F F5054 251/507 21/61
667 58:09.0 6:08 56:52.7 5126 Taryn WHITE Burnaby BC F F4044 252/507 26/51
668 58:10.4 6:08 56:53.2 4324 Caroline CAVELTI West Vancouver BC F F4549 253/507 35/57
669 58:11.3 6:08 57:26.2 4978 Lindsay HATLOE Roberts Creek BC F F4044 254/507 27/51
670 58:13.8 6:08 56:44.6 4804 Nancy STRAIN Coquitlam BC F F6064 255/507 4/16
671 58:15.0 6:08 57:42.6 4730 Marilyn RICHARDSON Mission BC F F5054 256/507 22/61
672 58:16.1 6:09 56:07.6 5080 Janet WEIGLE Vancouver BC F F3034 257/507 42/78
673 58:19.0 6:09 57:27.8 4217 Lorraine MARTENS Chilliwack BC F F6569 258/507 5/13
674 58:19.1 6:09 58:19.1 4890 Anthony WONG Vancouver BC M M4044 416/504 56/59
675 58:19.7 6:09 56:56.8 4375 Michelle DEGRAZIO Surrey BC F F3539 259/507 42/67
676 58:20.0 6:09 56:59.7 4938 Tony REZNICK Vancouver BC M M5054 417/504 58/70
677 58:20.5 6:09 57:00.5 4939 Keith REZNICK Vancouver BC M M2024 418/504 20/23
678 58:22.8 6:09 57:41.8 4568 Ben LEE Vancouver BC M M5559 419/504 33/46
679 58:25.9 6:10 57:40.2 4728 Alicia RENOIRTE Vancouver BC F F3034 260/507 43/78
680 58:28.3 6:10 58:05.8 4212 Ronald FREELAND Richmond BC M M6064 420/504 33/41
681 58:28.6 6:10 58:05.8 4211 Linda FREELAND Richmond BC F F5559 261/507 13/42
682 58:29.8 6:10 57:49.2 5031 Shannon WOODS Vancouver BC F F1619 262/507 9/13
683 58:31.6 6:10 57:38.3 5074 Tom NG Vancouver BC M M3034 421/504 37/41
684 58:32.4 6:10 57:27.8 4415 Fernando FOGER Richmond BC M M3539 422/504 48/58
685 58:32.6 6:10 57:28.4 4414 Adriana FOGER Richmond BC F F3539 263/507 43/67
686 58:32.8 6:10 57:05.7 4747 Shannon SAFFOLD Langley BC F F3034 264/507 44/78
687 58:33.9 6:10 58:19.3 4527 David KASSEN Vancouver BC M M5559 423/504 34/46
688 58:44.8 6:12 57:59.3 4869 Jack WICKHAM Langley BC M M5559 424/504 35/46
689 58:45.5 6:12 57:44.0 4311 George BUDIN Surrey BC M M6569 425/504 12/16
690 58:50.0 6:12 57:34.4 4256 Glenda ANDERSON Chilliwack BC F F2529 265/507 37/61
691 58:50.6 6:12 58:18.8 4847 Bex WAGSTAFFE Prince George BC F F1619 266/507 10/13
692 58:51.0 6:12 57:48.9 4584 Patricia LOUIE Vancouver BC F F2529 267/507 38/61
693 58:53.7 6:12 57:10.7 4567 Jennifer LEASK Vancouver BC F F3034 268/507 45/78
694 58:55.8 6:13 57:38.9 4778 Sally SLATER West Vancouver BC F F5054 269/507 23/61
695 58:55.9 6:13 57:29.7 4411 Tammy FARRER Surrey BC F F4549 270/507 36/57
696 58:56.1 6:13 57:28.4 4528 Carol KEATING Langley BC F F5559 271/507 14/42
697 59:02.3 6:13 57:49.9 4019 Amjad ALI Delta BC M M4044 426/504 57/59
698 59:05.3 6:14 58:10.3 4687 Mariah PATTERSON Nanaimo BC F F3034 272/507 46/78
699 59:07.4 6:14 58:33.9 4683 Karen PARKER Vancouver BC F F3034 273/507 47/78
700 59:12.3 6:14 57:27.0 4843 Cindylee WAGAR Richmond BC F F4044 274/507 28/51
701 59:15.8 6:15 58:18.5 4465 Jerome HAN Surrey BC M M3034 427/504 38/41
702 59:17.8 6:15 58:46.8 4109 Jolene CAMPBELL Surrey BC F F2529 275/507 39/61
703 59:21.4 6:15 58:23.1 4202 Matt TONER Vancouver BC M M3539 428/504 49/58
704 59:23.2 6:16 58:33.1 4970 Jin WANG Vancouver BC F F4044 276/507 29/51
705 59:23.5 6:16 58:10.0 4738 Stewart ROBERTSON West Vancouver BC M M-U16 429/504 9/9
706 59:28.2 6:16 58:58.1 4638 Judy MITTEN Vancouver BC F F4044 277/507 30/51
707 59:28.4 6:16 58:57.9 4583 Karen LONG Vancouver BC F F4044 278/507 31/51
708 59:30.1 6:16 58:33.6 4541 Synthia KLOOT Richmond BC F F3539 279/507 44/67
709 59:30.5 6:16 57:44.5 4844 Matthew WAGAR Richmond BC M M1619 430/504 12/13
710 59:34.5 6:17 58:28.5 4866 Donna WHITE Port Coquitlam BC F F4044 280/507 32/51
711 59:35.1 6:17 58:29.0 4565 Kandice LEAF North Vancouver BC F F3034 281/507 48/78
712 59:39.7 6:17 59:19.6 4150 Larry RICHARDSON Langley BC M M5054 431/504 59/70
713 59:40.2 6:17 59:06.3 4842 Denise WADDINGTON Surrey BC F F4549 282/507 37/57
714 59:41.4 6:17 58:11.1 5141 Brooke ZANETTE Port Moody BC F F2529 283/507 40/61
715 59:41.5 6:17 58:11.3 5142 Emily FRANSHAM Port Moody BC F F2529 284/507 41/61
716 59:42.0 6:18 58:57.7 4914 Archie TUCK Burnaby BC M M9999 432/504 1/1
717 59:42.4 6:18 58:57.8 4913 Alina TUCK Vancouver BC F F2529 285/507 42/61
718 59:42.9 6:18 58:59.7 4559 Vanessa LANG Vancouver BC F F3034 286/507 49/78
719 59:43.7 6:18 58:09.6 5149 Michaela WOOLDRIDGE Delta BC F F4549 287/507 38/57
720 59:44.0 6:18 58:19.7 4078 Calvin MAH Vancouver BC M M3539 433/504 50/58
721 59:45.9 6:18 59:15.0 4547 Marifi KOZIER Vancouver BC F F3539 288/507 45/67
722 59:46.5 6:18 58:36.4 4290 Stacey BOON Richmond BC F F3539 289/507 46/67
723 59:49.0 6:18 58:22.2 4704 Tanya PONTING Delta BC F F3034 290/507 50/78
724 59:49.0 6:18 59:10.9 4265 Mauro AZZANO Richmond BC M M5054 434/504 60/70
725 59:49.8 6:18 59:14.7 4439 Samantha GILL Vancouver BC F F3539 291/507 47/67
726 59:58.1 6:19 58:40.2 4553 Alexander LAM Maple Ridge BC M M2024 435/504 21/23
727 1:00:06.3 6:20 59:01.6 4447 Rachelle GRAFSTROM Langley BC F F2024 292/507 23/38
728 1:00:07.2 6:20 58:34.0 5028 Rebecca MATSON Port Coquitlam BC F F3034 293/507 51/78
729 1:00:07.5 6:20 1:00:07.5 4366 Brent DAVIDSOB Maple Ridge BC M M2529 436/504 45/49
730 1:00:09.4 6:20 58:13.4 4910 Bruce FRASER Vancouver BC M M5559 437/504 36/46
731 1:00:14.5 6:21 58:46.2 5034 Glenn RICHARDSON Vancouver BC M M3539 438/504 51/58
732 1:00:16.0 6:21 59:50.4 4473 Allan HAWLEY Surrey BC M M5559 439/504 37/46
733 1:00:19.7 6:22 58:45.2 5032 Graham ESPLEN Surrey BC M M3539 440/504 52/58
734 1:00:26.7 6:22 59:27.4 5070 Hedy THEED Vancouver BC F F5559 294/507 15/42
735 1:00:27.0 6:22 1:00:01.1 4214 Luis MARFORI Richmond BC M M2529 441/504 46/49
736 1:00:27.1 6:22 1:00:01.6 4213 Lisa CAPPADOCIA Richmond BC F F2529 295/507 43/61
737 1:00:27.9 6:22 59:48.0 4084 Christine CAKE Nanaimo BC F F5054 296/507 24/61
738 1:00:29.8 6:23 1:00:01.1 4588 Rhiannon MABBERLEY Vancouver BC F F2529 297/507 44/61
739 1:00:30.2 6:23 59:11.0 5072 Susan SHUM Vancouver BC F F4549 298/507 39/57
740 1:00:30.5 6:23 58:46.8 4616 Aprille MCCAULEY Burnaby BC F F4549 299/507 40/57
741 1:00:31.2 6:23 59:11.5 5071 Shannon SHUM Vancouver BC F F2024 300/507 24/38
742 1:00:33.9 6:23 1:00:06.6 4806 Jill SUMMERWILL Vancouver BC F F3034 301/507 52/78
743 1:00:38.3 6:23 59:20.1 4617 Bryan MCCONACHY West Vancouver BC M M6569 442/504 13/16
744 1:00:40.0 6:24 59:13.4 4343 Beverley COOPER Langley BC F F5054 302/507 25/61
745 1:00:41.4 6:24 59:32.0 5010 Kim TILTON Delta BC F F4044 303/507 33/51
746 1:00:41.6 6:24 59:31.3 5009 Wendy CHRISTOFF Delta BC F F5054 304/507 26/61
747 1:00:41.9 6:24 59:18.1 4875 Kara WILLIAMS North Vancouver BC F F2024 305/507 25/38
748 1:00:49.4 6:25 59:15.3 4622 Adrienne MCLEOD Burnaby BC F F3034 306/507 53/78
749 1:00:49.6 6:25 59:15.9 5135 Emily TURKINGTON Port Coquitlam BC F F3034 307/507 54/78
750 1:00:51.4 6:25 59:14.3 4797 Cathy STANTON Surrey BC F F5559 308/507 16/42
751 1:00:51.8 6:25 59:14.8 4319 Lisa CAO Surrey BC F F2024 309/507 26/38
752 1:00:52.4 6:25 59:29.0 4744 Sandra ROSANG North Vancouver BC F F5559 310/507 17/42
753 1:00:54.8 6:25 1:00:26.9 4165 Doreen LAU Vancouver BC F F4549 311/507 41/57
754 1:00:55.2 6:25 1:00:24.5 4400 Maria DURHAM Surrey BC F F5559 312/507 18/42
755 1:00:55.4 6:25 59:42.3 4737 Anna ROBERTSON West Vancouver BC F F-U16 313/507 4/6
756 1:00:59.3 6:26 1:00:23.0 4700 Ann PIMENTEL Burnaby BC F F3034 314/507 55/78
757 1:01:03.7 6:26 1:00:26.0 4088 Sherry HEISTERMAN Nanaimo BC F F5559 315/507 19/42
758 1:01:06.5 6:26 59:47.1 4916 Catherine MCLEOD Vancouver BC F F2529 316/507 45/61
759 1:01:06.6 6:26 59:47.0 4272 Hanna BARST Vancouver BC F F2529 317/507 46/61
760 1:01:09.5 6:27 1:00:35.9 4879 Jennifer WILLOW Vancouver BC F F3539 318/507 48/67
761 1:01:12.8 6:27 59:32.6 4540 Jocelyn KLEMES Langley BC F F2529 319/507 47/61
762 1:01:14.3 6:27 1:00:31.6 5150 John RAI Burnaby BC M M3539 443/504 53/58
763 1:01:15.9 6:27 1:00:30.4 4943 Don LAMEY Seattle WA M M6569 444/504 14/16
764 1:01:16.2 6:27 1:00:22.9 5073 Winnie PANG Vancouver BC F F3034 320/507 56/78
765 1:01:25.4 6:28 59:46.3 4346 Tiffany COOPER Surrey BC F F3539 321/507 49/67
766 1:01:27.3 6:29 1:00:13.8 4505 Laura JAMIESON Abbotsford BC F F4549 322/507 42/57
767 1:01:28.2 6:29 59:50.8 4609 Doris MARTIN Vancouver BC F F5054 323/507 27/61
768 1:01:29.1 6:29 1:00:28.4 4529 Ruth KEEFE West Vancouver BC F F6064 324/507 5/16
769 1:01:30.4 6:29 59:53.1 4358 Christine CUFF North Vancouver BC F F4044 325/507 34/51
770 1:01:31.0 6:29 1:01:05.0 4021 Liqin ZHUANG Surrey BC F F4044 326/507 35/51
771 1:01:33.0 6:29 59:33.8 4396 Sandy DRUMMOND Vancouver BC F F4549 327/507 43/57
772 1:01:36.0 6:30 59:53.0 5037 Wendy FAST Chilliwack BC F F5559 328/507 20/42
773 1:01:39.4 6:30 1:00:53.7 4623 Jackie MCMILLAN Chilliwack BC F F4549 329/507 44/57
774 1:01:43.6 6:30 1:00:58.5 4264 Liz ASHFORD Coquitlam BC F F4549 330/507 45/57
775 1:01:44.4 6:30 1:00:41.9 5137 Rebecca CHAPMAN Vancouver BC F F5054 331/507 28/61
776 1:01:51.7 6:31 1:00:31.2 4233 Jimmy CHORNEY New Westminster BC M M5559 445/504 38/46
777 1:01:52.8 6:31 59:58.8 4130 Robert CHIN Vancouver BC M M5054 446/504 61/70
778 1:01:54.5 6:31 1:00:46.6 4199 Karen HAMILTON Surrey BC F F4549 332/507 46/57
779 1:02:05.2 6:33 1:00:44.4 4234 Pattie CHORNEY New Westminster BC F F4549 333/507 47/57
780 1:02:08.8 6:33 1:01:17.5 4596 Naomi MACRAE Nanaimo BC F F2024 334/507 27/38
781 1:02:09.1 6:33 1:01:17.2 4849 Andrew WALKER Vancouver BC M M2024 447/504 22/23
782 1:02:17.8 6:34 1:00:37.1 4289 Garry BONE Vancouver BC M M3034 448/504 39/41
783 1:02:18.6 6:34 1:00:37.4 5136 Tim BISHOP Vancouver BC M M2529 449/504 47/49
784 1:02:19.8 6:34 1:00:39.2 4509 Emily JENKINS Vancouver BC F F2529 335/507 48/61
785 1:02:22.1 6:34 1:01:54.9 5062 Josie MAZZAROLO Coquitlam BC F F9999 336/507 1/1
786 1:02:27.1 6:35 1:01:33.1 4087 Kristy FRIESEN Vancouver BC F F2529 337/507 49/61
787 1:02:28.3 6:35 1:02:06.8 4014 Carrie KWOK Vancouver BC F F5054 338/507 29/61
788 1:02:35.3 6:36 1:00:29.1 4143 Andrea DROZDIAK Burnaby BC F F2529 339/507 50/61
789 1:02:35.3 6:36 1:00:29.2 4142 Adrian HINGSTON Burnaby BC M M2529 450/504 48/49
790 1:02:39.1 6:36 1:00:46.7 4948 Sally OGIS Vancouver BC F F4044 340/507 36/51
791 1:02:40.7 6:36 1:02:06.5 5125 Shari KROPP North Vancouver BC F F4044 341/507 37/51
792 1:02:44.1 6:37 1:01:22.4 5061 Stacey LEE White Rock BC F F1619 342/507 11/13
793 1:02:44.5 6:37 1:01:23.3 4863 Chelsea WERDAL Delta BC F F2529 343/507 51/61
794 1:02:54.3 6:38 1:01:40.0 4467 Heidi HARE Burnaby BC F F3539 344/507 50/67
795 1:02:54.4 6:38 1:01:39.9 4561 Kei LAU Vancouver BC M M3034 451/504 40/41
796 1:02:54.6 6:38 1:02:49.7 5102 Kyosti SUTELA Vancouver BC M M5559 452/504 39/46
797 1:03:00.8 6:38 1:01:08.5 4690 Debbie PENNER Vancouver BC F F3539 345/507 51/67
798 1:03:09.0 6:39 1:01:45.0 4955 Pam HOUNSLOW Langley BC F F5054 346/507 30/61
799 1:03:09.4 6:39 1:01:46.6 4333 Carla CLARKE Surrey BC F F3034 347/507 57/78
800 1:03:17.0 6:40 1:03:10.5 4940 Nigel ONG Vancouver BC M M1619 453/504 13/13
801 1:03:19.2 6:40 1:01:44.6 4816 Karen TAYLOR Langley BC F F4549 348/507 48/57
802 1:03:20.4 6:41 1:02:08.1 4663 Joann NIELD Abbotsford BC F F5054 349/507 31/61
803 1:03:32.2 6:42 1:02:03.6 4436 Chris GIEBEL Seattle WA M M3539 454/504 54/58
804 1:03:33.1 6:42 1:01:41.8 4799 Mark STANTON North Vancouver BC M M70+ 455/504 10/18
805 1:03:33.8 6:42 1:01:33.1 4798 Dean STANTON North Vancouver BC M M4044 456/504 58/59
806 1:03:33.8 6:42 1:03:08.1 4070 Don MACKAY North Vancouver BC M M70+ 457/504 11/18
807 1:03:34.4 6:42 1:02:05.6 4892 Lap WONG Vancouver BC M M5054 458/504 62/70
808 1:03:34.8 6:42 1:02:37.9 4785 Luis SOJO Vancouver BC M M5054 459/504 63/70
809 1:03:35.4 6:42 1:02:58.1 5011 Tun Zan MAUNG Vancouver BC M M5054 460/504 64/70
810 1:03:38.7 6:42 1:03:25.6 4115 Wanda VACEK Cloverdale BC F F3034 350/507 58/78
811 1:03:40.9 6:43 1:02:22.6 4954 Anne-Marie CHENG Vancouver BC F F3034 351/507 59/78
812 1:03:42.5 6:43 1:03:22.9 4072 Arthur MUDRY West Vancouver BC M M70+ 461/504 12/18
813 1:03:51.8 6:44 1:03:51.8 5052 Rhonda LISTWIN Los Angeles CA F F5054 352/507 32/61
814 1:03:54.2 6:44 1:02:55.6 4930 Margaux BLAKELEY North Vancouver BC F F-U16 353/507 5/6
815 1:03:58.6 6:45 1:02:50.2 4200 Ron HAMILTON Surrey BC M M4549 462/504 55/60
816 1:03:59.4 6:45 1:03:05.5 4177 Jacqueline GOODWIN Glenhaven-Nsw AU F F3539 354/507 52/67
817 1:03:59.8 6:45 1:02:27.1 4653 Susan MUTCH Vancouver BC F F3034 355/507 60/78
818 1:04:00.8 6:45 1:02:22.1 4266 Lori BAILEY Delta BC F F4549 356/507 49/57
819 1:04:01.0 6:45 1:03:07.2 4178 Mark GOODWIN Glenhaven-Nsw AU M M3539 463/504 55/58
820 1:04:05.4 6:45 1:03:32.5 4990 Holly KING Newcastle WA F F2529 357/507 52/61
821 1:04:05.8 6:45 1:03:33.6 4222 Maria KING Vancouver BC F F4044 358/507 38/51
822 1:04:13.2 6:46 1:03:17.6 4261 Jill ARCAND Surrey BC F F2529 359/507 53/61
823 1:04:14.0 6:46 1:03:18.7 4677 Jennifer OTTEVANGERS Abbotsford BC F F2024 360/507 28/38
824 1:04:21.6 6:47 1:03:44.5 4950 William GREER Delta BC M M70+ 464/504 13/18
825 1:04:28.2 6:48 1:04:28.2 4198 Sarah MCARTHUR Vancouver BC F F2024 361/507 29/38
826 1:04:29.4 6:48 1:04:14.8 4117 Sara WILSON Surrey BC F F4044 362/507 39/51
827 1:04:29.4 6:48 1:04:15.2 4111 Julie DESY Surrey BC F F3539 363/507 53/67
828 1:04:32.8 6:48 1:03:42.4 4255 Ina ALEXANDER Port Moody BC F F4549 364/507 50/57
829 1:04:34.8 6:48 1:04:16.8 4058 Gordon GIBSON Coquitlam BC M M6569 465/504 15/16
830 1:04:38.3 6:49 1:03:32.5 4769 Jennifer SHERLOCK North Vancouver BC F F5054 365/507 33/61
831 1:04:39.9 6:49 1:03:17.3 4181 Dale GAMBLE Vancouver BC M M5559 466/504 40/46
832 1:04:41.0 6:49 1:03:00.4 4621 Jennie MCLAREN Vancouver BC F F3034 366/507 61/78
833 1:04:41.8 6:49 1:03:01.9 4463 Jill HAMILTON Vancouver BC F F2529 367/507 54/61
834 1:04:44.6 6:49 1:03:19.6 4292 Fran BOOTH North Vancouver BC F F3539 368/507 54/67
835 1:04:44.8 6:49 1:03:19.6 4771 Kathryn SHIPLEY Langley BC F F5054 369/507 34/61
836 1:04:47.4 6:50 1:03:24.7 4182 Jane MACFADGEN Vancouver BC F F5054 370/507 35/61
837 1:04:50.0 6:50 1:03:18.1 4410 Sarah FANTIN Maple Ridge BC F F3034 371/507 62/78
838 1:04:53.9 6:50 1:03:05.9 4963 Chris HALL Vancouver BC M M4549 467/504 56/60
839 1:04:56.1 6:51 1:03:21.1 4823 Ken TORRANCE Surrey BC M M3539 468/504 56/58
840 1:05:03.6 6:51 1:03:09.4 4133 Judy LI Vancouver BC F F3539 372/507 55/67
841 1:05:05.4 6:52 1:04:23.3 4086 Elena COLLENS Nanaimo BC F F5559 373/507 21/42
842 1:05:05.5 6:52 1:04:24.1 4091 Carrol WORDEN Nanaimo BC F F6064 374/507 6/16
843 1:05:07.5 6:52 1:04:37.3 4268 Linda BANNISTER Vancouver BC F F5054 375/507 36/61
844 1:05:15.6 6:53 1:04:24.8 4852 Marianne WALTERS Abbotsford BC F F5559 376/507 22/42
845 1:05:16.1 6:53 1:04:09.6 5130 Joanna ASHWORTH West Vancouver BC F F5054 377/507 37/61
846 1:05:20.0 6:53 1:04:35.5 4719 Maricel RAMIREZ Vancouver BC F F3034 378/507 63/78
847 1:05:20.2 6:53 1:04:27.8 4881 Nicole WILSON Surrey BC F F1619 379/507 12/13
848 1:05:20.8 6:53 1:04:01.4 4314 Carly BUVYER Vancouver BC F F3034 380/507 64/78
849 1:05:27.6 6:54 1:04:44.1 4874 Christina WILLIAMS Victoria BC F F2024 381/507 30/38
850 1:05:27.7 6:54 1:05:27.7 4043 Rachel BARSTOW Richmond BC F F3034 382/507 65/78
851 1:05:27.8 6:54 1:04:44.2 4325 Allegra CHEUNG Vancouver BC F F2024 383/507 31/38
852 1:05:52.5 6:57 1:04:32.5 4036 Suzanne GREEN Vancouver BC F F3539 384/507 56/67
853 1:05:53.1 6:57 1:04:21.8 4306 Al BRUDER Port Coquitlam BC M M5054 469/504 65/70
854 1:05:53.7 6:57 1:04:22.8 4307 Gail BRUDER Port Coquitlam BC F F5559 385/507 23/42
855 1:06:03.8 6:58 1:05:46.1 4750 Debby SANSOME Aldergrove BC F F5054 386/507 38/61
856 1:06:16.4 6:59 1:05:33.9 4309 Howard BRYDLE Surrey BC M M5559 470/504 41/46
857 1:06:19.1 6:59 1:05:25.4 5067 Irene CHO Vancouver BC F F3034 387/507 66/78
858 1:06:26.3 6:60 1:04:48.6 4763 Colleen SEMPLE Delta BC F F4549 388/507 51/57
859 1:06:39.6 7:02 1:06:19.3 4444 Erika GOODMAN Langley BC F F3034 389/507 67/78
860 1:06:44.7 7:02 1:05:09.0 4899 Ann WREFORD Vancouver BC F F6064 390/507 7/16
861 1:06:45.7 7:02 1:06:40.0 5124 Dianne CRISP Burnaby BC F F5054 391/507 39/61
862 1:07:06.2 7:04 1:06:36.2 4353 Yvonne CRAMER Maple Ridge BC F F4044 392/507 40/51
863 1:07:09.0 7:05 1:05:19.5 4644 Carolyn MOORE Vancouver BC F F3539 393/507 57/67
864 1:07:14.8 7:05 1:06:02.2 4579 Preston LEWIS San Diego CA M M4549 471/504 57/60
865 1:07:16.5 7:05 1:06:31.1 4404 Brittany ELLOWAY Coquitlam BC F F2024 394/507 32/38
866 1:07:20.2 7:06 1:06:18.3 4734 Norm RITCHIE Surrey BC M M6569 472/504 16/16
867 1:07:24.1 7:06 1:06:20.4 4871 Dale WILKIE Coquitlam BC F F5054 395/507 40/61
868 1:07:24.5 7:06 1:06:21.0 4536 Tara KENNING Coquitlam BC F F5054 396/507 41/61
869 1:07:53.4 7:09 1:07:24.4 4487 Violet HOLMES Burnaby BC F F70+ 397/507 2/3
870 1:07:53.6 7:09 1:07:33.7 4975 Bob PAUL M M70+ 473/504 14/18
871 1:07:59.4 7:10 1:06:39.6 4537 Alistair KENT West Vancouver BC M M5559 474/504 42/46
872 1:08:00.7 7:10 1:08:00.7 4179 Jamie LYONS Maple Ridge BC F F3034 398/507 68/78
873 1:08:02.7 7:10 1:08:02.7 4180 Nathan LYONS Maple Ridge BC M M3034 475/504 41/41
874 1:08:03.9 7:10 1:06:47.4 4556 William LAM Maple Ridge BC M M4549 476/504 58/60
875 1:08:09.4 7:11 1:06:58.7 4945 Raina HO Ottawa ON F F6064 399/507 8/16
876 1:08:18.3 7:12 1:07:29.0 4889 Leah WOLFE Chilliwack BC F F4044 400/507 41/51
877 1:08:18.6 7:12 1:07:29.8 4815 Carol TAYLOR Chilliwack BC F F6064 401/507 9/16
878 1:08:19.0 7:12 1:07:15.4 4067 Larry HUGHES West Vancouver BC M M70+ 477/504 15/18
879 1:08:30.4 7:13 1:06:59.8 4185 Jane LAPORTE Vancouver BC F F6064 402/507 10/16
880 1:08:38.1 7:14 1:07:16.2 4836 Shirley VALLANCE Langley BC F F5559 403/507 24/42
881 1:08:38.8 7:14 1:07:17.0 4835 Sarah VALLANCE Vancouver BC F F2529 404/507 55/61
882 1:08:39.4 7:14 1:08:26.5 4113 Leia PADDON Surrey BC F F3034 405/507 69/78
883 1:08:42.8 7:14 1:07:51.8 4795 Sandi STACEY Surrey BC F F5559 406/507 25/42
884 1:08:43.1 7:15 1:07:51.8 4432 Arlene GERES White Rock BC F F5559 407/507 26/42
885 1:08:48.8 7:15 1:06:57.5 5047 Claire WOODBRIDGE West Vancouver BC F F2024 408/507 33/38
886 1:08:50.8 7:15 1:07:16.3 4398 Grant DUNSMORE Surrey BC M M6064 478/504 34/41
887 1:08:55.8 7:16 1:08:02.5 4643 Carol MOONEY Vancouver BC F F5559 409/507 27/42
888 1:09:06.6 7:17 1:07:11.9 4817 Carolina THERRIEN Portland OR F F3034 410/507 70/78
889 1:09:14.9 7:18 1:07:43.3 4604 Brenda MARTEL Coquitlam BC F F5559 411/507 28/42
890 1:09:16.8 7:18 1:08:03.1 4426 Kathleen FROST Abbotsford BC F F5054 412/507 42/61
891 1:09:19.1 7:18 1:08:31.2 4381 Barbara DEVLIN Vancouver BC F F5559 413/507 29/42
892 1:09:19.8 7:18 1:08:32.5 4707 Paul PORTER Vancouver BC M M6064 479/504 35/41
893 1:09:20.6 7:18 1:07:37.3 4872 Joanne WILKINSON Vancouver BC F F3539 414/507 58/67
894 1:09:20.7 7:18 1:07:36.9 4753 Tracey SCALLION-MOORE Vancouver BC F F4044 415/507 42/51
895 1:09:27.9 7:19 1:07:35.1 4985 Carol DER Vancouver BC F F5054 416/507 43/61
896 1:09:40.3 7:21 1:08:29.2 4011 Margaret DAVIS Vancouver BC F F6064 417/507 11/16
897 1:10:00.8 7:23 1:08:57.6 4033 Stuart CARMICHAEL Vancouver BC M M3539 480/504 57/58
898 1:10:12.3 7:24 1:08:29.2 5026 Nancy GREENAWAY Beausejour MB F F5559 418/507 30/42
899 1:10:14.4 7:24 1:08:33.6 4277 Carlene BEATTIE Langley BC F F5054 419/507 44/61
900 1:10:15.3 7:24 1:09:05.4 5127 Richelle MASON Maple Ridge BC F F3539 420/507 59/67
901 1:10:29.8 7:26 1:09:10.3 4538 Heather KENT West Vancouver BC F F5559 421/507 31/42
902 1:10:37.2 7:27 1:09:17.2 4135 Barbara ODRISCOLL North Vancouver BC F F5054 422/507 45/61
903 1:10:37.7 7:27 1:09:23.7 4781 Tara SMITH Coquitlam BC F F3539 423/507 60/67
904 1:10:56.7 7:29 1:09:45.5 4012 June DEMCHESON Burnaby BC F F6064 424/507 12/16
905 1:10:58.3 7:29 1:09:47.6 4010 Andrea DAVIES Burnaby BC F F6064 425/507 13/16
906 1:11:02.9 7:29 1:09:27.7 4455 Wendy GULBRANSON Langley BC F F5054 426/507 46/61
907 1:11:05.2 7:29 1:10:15.7 4316 Sarah CALDWELL Toronto ON F F2529 427/507 56/61
908 1:11:05.8 7:30 1:10:17.0 4315 Gordon CALDWELL Port Coquitlam BC M M5559 481/504 43/46
909 1:11:49.1 7:34 1:11:26.3 4729 Lindsay RICHARDSON Langley BC F F1619 428/507 13/13
910 1:11:53.5 7:35 1:10:03.3 4050 Melanie RACIC Delta BC F F3034 429/507 71/78
911 1:11:54.1 7:35 1:10:03.4 4035 Beatrice GILL Richmond BC F F3034 430/507 72/78
912 1:12:00.8 7:35 1:11:17.3 4469 David HARRISON Vancouver BC M M70+ 482/504 16/18
913 1:12:11.7 7:36 1:10:31.9 4651 Scott MULLINS Olympia WA M M6064 483/504 36/41
914 1:12:11.8 7:36 1:10:32.2 4650 Mark MULLINS Snohomish WA M M5054 484/504 66/70
915 1:12:19.7 7:37 1:12:19.7 4956 Allan CHENG Vancouver BC M M6064 485/504 37/41
916 1:12:23.9 7:38 1:11:21.6 4634 Annika MIETZNER Vancouver BC F F3034 431/507 73/78
917 1:12:27.3 7:38 1:10:56.2 4585 Tara LOWRY New Westminster BC F F3539 432/507 61/67
918 1:12:30.2 7:38 1:10:59.4 4370 Sandra DAVIES Vancouver BC F F6569 433/507 6/13
919 1:12:34.2 7:39 1:11:04.6 4517 Tamie JOHNSON New Westminster BC F F3539 434/507 62/67
920 1:12:36.2 7:39 1:11:47.7 4189 Zein SANGHA Abbotsford BC F F3539 435/507 63/67
921 1:12:36.5 7:39 1:11:33.9 4841 Linda VISSER North Vancouver BC F F4044 436/507 43/51
922 1:12:44.8 7:40 1:11:08.3 4209 Douglas ROBERTS Richmond BC M M5054 486/504 67/70
923 1:12:44.9 7:40 1:11:09.1 4210 Laurie ROBERTS Richmond BC F F5054 437/507 47/61
924 1:12:57.2 7:41 1:10:58.9 5022 Don GOLD Richmond BC M M5054 487/504 68/70
925 1:12:57.4 7:41 1:10:58.9 4668 Dan O'LEARY Richmond BC M M6064 488/504 38/41
926 1:12:58.4 7:41 1:11:46.7 4016 Magda MORICZ Burnaby BC F F70+ 438/507 3/3
927 1:13:12.7 7:43 1:11:38.4 5048 Christopher RICHARDSON Vancouver BC M M5054 489/504 69/70
928 1:13:27.7 7:44 1:12:04.1 4076 Dennison LEE Burnaby BC M M3539 490/504 58/58
929 1:13:32.8 7:45 1:12:20.5 4405 Kelly ERNEWIN Langley BC F F3034 439/507 74/78
930 1:13:33.3 7:45 1:12:19.9 4312 Susan BULLOCK Abbotsford BC F F5559 440/507 32/42
931 1:14:26.8 7:51 1:14:03.0 4474 Heather HAWLEY Surrey BC F F5054 441/507 48/61
932 1:14:27.6 7:51 1:12:31.0 4263 Mike ARENS Richmond BC M M5054 491/504 70/70
933 1:14:27.8 7:51 1:12:32.4 4867 Lila WHITLEY Richmond BC F F5559 442/507 33/42
934 1:14:28.1 7:51 1:12:32.3 4739 Sandy RODGERS Richmond BC F F5054 443/507 49/61
935 1:14:28.3 7:51 1:12:31.4 4723 Sharon REEKIE Richmond BC F F5054 444/507 50/61
936 1:14:58.4 7:54 1:14:34.0 4709 Kathy PREUSS Chilliwack BC F F5054 445/507 51/61
937 1:15:16.3 7:56 1:13:47.0 4186 William LAPORTE Vancouver BC M M6064 492/504 39/41
938 1:15:39.6 7:58 1:14:07.8 4428 Carly FRYER New Westminster BC F F2529 446/507 57/61
939 1:15:40.1 7:58 1:14:09.4 4393 Dusty DRANOV New Westminster BC F F5054 447/507 52/61
940 1:17:16.2 8:09 1:15:48.9 4695 Beth PETO Seattle WA F F3539 448/507 64/67
941 1:17:26.3 8:10 1:15:40.3 4040 Jelena SIROVLJEVIC Burnaby BC F F2529 449/507 58/61
942 1:17:27.4 8:10 1:16:01.3 4437 Julie GIEBEL Seattle WA F F4044 450/507 44/51
943 1:17:28.3 8:10 1:15:46.6 4148 Barb OLIVER Coquitlam BC F F5054 451/507 53/61
944 1:17:40.3 8:11 1:15:56.1 4380 Judy DER Burnaby BC F F4549 452/507 52/57
945 1:17:49.5