Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Brant Arts IDA Healing for Breast Cancer
10km

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 42:09 4:13 42:07 202 Andrew Armstrong Milton M LM35-39 1/28 1/9
2 42:37 4:16 42:11 266 Mitchell Skovmose Burlington M LM35-39 2/28 2/9
3 43:22 4:21 43:22 288 Rick Melachlan Binbrook M LM30-34 3/28 1/4
4 44:06 4:25 43:59 277 Richard Harvey Oakville M LM35-39 4/28 3/9
5 45:25 4:33 45:23 234 Rick Janco Oakville M LM25-29 5/28 1/3
6 45:35 4:34 45:35 286 Sheldon Gragg Georgetown M LM50-54 6/28 1/3
7 45:48 4:35 45:46 211 Vince Charbonneau Burlington M LM35-39 7/28 4/9
8 46:00 4:36 45:57 227 Adam Haugh brampton M LM35-39 8/28 5/9
9 46:09 4:37 46:05 270 Andrew Thomas Oakville M LM20-24 9/28 1/2
10 48:27 4:51 48:26 261 Jacqueline Schuller oakville F LF45-49 1/42 1/7
11 49:15 4:56 49:14 203 Robyn Arseneau Burlington F LF35-39 2/42 1/11
12 50:18 5:02 50:15 275 Will Wilson Mississauga M LM35-39 10/28 6/9
13 50:20 5:02 49:53 290 Jamie Simpson Hamilton M LM25-29 11/28 2/3
14 50:37 5:04 50:33 232 Sopheng Hun hamitlon M LM20-24 12/28 2/2
15 51:18 5:08 50:57 235 Kevin Johnson Burlington M LM25-29 13/28 3/3
16 51:20 5:08 50:42 291 Connie Burke Oakville F LF20-24 3/42 1/2
17 52:10 5:13 52:06 280 Thompson Clarke Burlington M LM11-14 14/28 1/1
18 52:23 5:15 52:19 253 Harry Perets Guelph M LM55-59 15/28 1/3
19 52:38 5:16 53:00 262 Michael Schuller oakville M LM50-54 16/28 2/3
20 53:34 5:22 53:22 221 nancy graziani welland F LF45-49 4/42 2/7
21 54:11 5:26 54:06 218 Jennifer Dubbeldam Oakville F LF50-54 5/42 1/1
22 55:16 5:32 55:04 250 jenn neamta port colborne F LF25-29 6/42 1/8
23 55:51 5:36 55:46 281 Timothy Clarke Burlington M LM45-49 17/28 1/2
24 55:52 5:36 55:33 205 Malcolm Bennette Mississauga M LM30-34 18/28 2/4
25 56:03 5:37 55:58 238 Amanda Larsen Hamilton F LF30-34 7/42 1/9
26 56:07 5:37 56:00 233 Heather Hyde London F LF30-34 8/42 2/9
27 56:08 5:37 55:46 265 Michael Skinner Burlington M LM40-44 19/28 1/1
28 56:10 5:37 55:49 219 Robert Farrell Burlington M LM35-39 20/28 7/9
29 56:12 5:38 56:09 279 Beth Jodovin Stoney Creek F LF45-49 9/42 3/7
30 56:14 5:38 56:02 248 Edin Mesic Oakville M LM35-39 21/28 8/9
31 56:25 5:39 56:09 263 alyssa sczeleeki Oakville F LF20-24 10/42 2/2
32 56:44 5:41 56:38 276 Yvonne Gregoire Burlington F LF25-29 11/42 2/8
33 56:44 5:41 56:38 231 Sarah Horton Bradford F LF25-29 12/42 3/8
34 57:06 5:43 56:29 244 David Lightheart Toronto M LM35-39 22/28 9/9
35 57:06 5:43 56:59 254 Catherine Preete Hamilton F LF30-34 13/42 3/9
36 57:29 5:45 56:59 204 Philippe Beaudry Oakville M LM55-59 23/28 2/3
37 57:41 5:47 57:35 258 Alyson Reiach Burlington F LF30-34 14/42 4/9
38 58:27 5:51 58:23 245 Linda McAllan Oakville F LF25-29 15/42 4/8
39 58:32 5:52 58:10 210 Pat chan Cambridge M LM30-34 24/28 3/4
40 58:33 5:52 58:05 289 Kevin Simpson Hamilton M LM50-54 25/28 3/3
41 58:36 5:52 58:05 230 Rachel Higgs Oakville F LF35-39 16/42 2/11
42 58:38 5:52 58:23 283 Penny Dora Greenville USA F LF45-49 17/42 4/7
43 1:00:08 6:01 1:00:01 273 Nicole White Milton F LF30-34 18/42 5/9
44 1:00:33 6:04 1:00:29 222 Joanne Gregoire North Vancouver F LF55-59 19/42 1/1
45 1:00:36 6:04 1:00:11 201 Pam Aleman Burlington F LF40-44 20/42 1/1
46 1:01:16 6:08 1:01:14 255 Jaclyn Pritchard Toronto F LF25-29 21/42 5/8
47 1:02:05 6:13 1:01:46 207 Judith Buruk Toronto F LF65-69 22/42 1/1
48 1:02:11 6:14 1:01:49 224 Michael Guzak Oakville M LM45-49 26/28 2/2
49 1:02:30 6:15 1:02:16 237 tate kenney welland F LF15-19 23/42 1/1
50 1:02:47 6:17 1:02:26 209 Dana Carter Toronto F LF35-39 24/42 3/11
51 1:02:47 6:17 1:02:25 217 Alison Drover-Swift Etobicoke F LF35-39 25/42 4/11
52 1:02:56 6:18 1:02:34 247 Leigh McRae Burlington M LM30-34 27/28 4/4
53 1:03:03 6:19 1:02:53 264 Tammera Seyffer Hamilton F LF35-39 26/42 5/11
54 1:03:07 6:19 1:02:54 208 tina cargnelli welland F LF35-39 27/42 6/11
55 1:03:10 6:19 1:02:57 229 Miranda Heaton Fort Erie F LF30-34 28/42 6/9
56 1:03:17 6:20 1:02:52 278 Unknown See Timer Unknown
57 1:04:10 6:25 1:03:53 260 Sandra Rogers Burlington F LF35-39 29/42 7/11
58 1:05:28 6:33 1:05:20 206 Lorraine Berrington Burlington F LF35-39 30/42 8/11
59 1:06:09 6:37 1:05:54 228 Serene Haugh Brampton F LF30-34 31/42 7/9
60 1:07:32 6:46 1:07:21 249 Kristina Mesic Oakville F LF30-34 32/42 8/9
61 1:07:36 6:46 1:07:22 214 janice czup thorold F LF35-39 33/42 9/11
62 1:07:36 6:46 1:07:22 241 samantha lengyel st.catharines F LF35-39 34/42 10/11
63 1:08:31 6:52 1:07:53 267 Vanessa Skupsky Milton F LF25-29 35/42 6/8
64 1:10:15 7:02 1:09:56 256 Hugh Ramolla Millgrove M LM55-59 28/28 3/3
65 1:10:16 7:02 1:09:57 257 Janice Ramolla Millgrove F LF45-49 36/42 5/7
66 1:10:23 7:03 1:09:56 274 Stephanie Willison Toronto F LF25-29 37/42 7/8
67 1:11:25 7:09 1:41:25 282 Gladys Crowe Mississauga F LF45-49 38/42 6/7
68 1:11:54 7:12 1:11:35 259 maria ripley Mississauga F LF35-39 39/42 11/11
69 1:14:12 7:26 1:11:38 272 Danielle Wallace Mississauga F LF30-34 40/42 9/9
70 1:14:50 7:29 1:14:23 242 Laura Lennox Burlington F LF25-29 41/42 8/8
71 1:24:47 8:29 54:19 284 Anne Marie Collingwood Hamiilton F LF45-49 42/42 7/7

Results by: Chip Time Results
www.chiptimeresults.com

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.