Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Rogues' Run
10K Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 40:50.7 4:06 40:46.0 1011 Jordi ESCARRABILL VILANOV Calgary AB M M2029 1/26 1/2
2 41:08.1 4:07 41:03.8 1053 Holly GORDON Calgary AB F F2029 1/33 1/10
3 45:53.2 4:36 45:49.4 1007 David COUROUX Calgary AB M M3039 2/26 1/8
4 47:35.4 4:46 47:30.3 1026 Jim MITCHELL Calgary AB M M5059 3/26 1/4
5 48:30.9 4:52 48:27.7 1038 Joanne SCHMIDT Calgary AB F F3039 2/33 1/15
6 49:07.4 4:55 49:02.9 1041 Lyndsay THORLACIUS Calgary AB F F2029 3/33 2/10
7 49:59.1 4:60 49:50.2 1018 Daren HINTON Calgary AB M M4049 4/26 1/8
8 50:18.2 5:02 50:10.9 1029 Erich OSSOWSKI Calgary AB M M3039 5/26 2/8
9 50:19.3 5:02 50:11.4 1028 Lisa OLDRIDGE Calgary AB F F4049 4/33 1/5
10 51:27.8 5:09 51:21.0 1039 Gabriel SMYTH Calgary AB M M3039 6/26 3/8
11 51:40.6 5:11 51:33.2 1002 Kelly BASHFORTH Calgary AB M M3039 7/26 4/8
12 52:49.6 5:17 52:43.1 1059 Taner KEELING Calgary AB M M5059 8/26 2/4
13 53:04.2 5:19 53:00.2 1033 Duane PETLUK Coalhurs t AB M M2029 9/26 2/2
14 53:05.1 5:19 53:01.4 1015 Seth HARASEM-MITCHELL Coalhurs t AB M M-U20 10/26 1/1
15 53:07.9 5:19 53:01.8 1055 Robert AIELLO Calgary AB M M9999 11/26 1/3
16 53:42.5 5:23 53:32.2 1005 David CLARKE Calgary AB M M5059 12/26 3/4
17 53:56.8 5:24 53:52.4 1001 Clym ATKIN Calgary AB M M3039 13/26 5/8
18 54:05.6 5:25 53:58.6 1054 Ryan KOKOTT Calgary AB M M9999 14/26 2/3
19 54:19.5 5:26 54:14.8 1017 Helen HENNICK Calgary AB F F3039 5/33 2/15
20 54:36.5 5:28 54:32.9 1010 Richard DERING Airdrie AB M M4049 15/26 2/8
21 55:10.5 5:32 55:06.9 1030 Robert OUIMET Calgary AB M M4049 16/26 3/8
22 55:15.5 5:32 55:09.1 1051 Andrew WILSON Calgary AB M M3039 17/26 6/8
23 55:41.7 5:35 55:34.6 1036 Felix ROOKE Calgary AB M M4049 18/26 4/8
24 55:42.1 5:35 55:36.1 1052 Michael SCHMIDT Calgary AB M M3039 19/26 7/8
25 55:46.3 5:35 55:42.1 1021 Sherie LONSDALE Calgary AB F F3039 6/33 3/15
26 57:03.2 5:43 56:57.6 1016 Anastasia HELLIKER Calgary AB F F2029 7/33 3/10
27 57:03.4 5:43 56:57.9 1014 Stacia GREEN Calgary AB F F2029 8/33 4/10
28 57:48.3 5:47 57:40.4 1032 Steven PATIENT Calgary AB M M4049 20/26 5/8
29 58:52.3 5:54 58:46.5 1067 Clare HOWAT Calgary AB F F3039 9/33 4/15
30 58:53.8 5:54 58:48.6 1063 Tori STCLAIR Calgary AB F F3039 10/33 5/15
31 59:05.4 5:55 58:57.1 1024 Dawson MILBURY Calgary AB M M5059 21/26 4/4
32 59:24.1 5:57 59:20.9 1058 Maddison WILSON Calgary AB F F2029 11/33 5/10
33 1:00:18.1 6:02 1:00:12.6 1037 Johnna SACREY BUTLER Calgary AB F F3039 12/33 6/15
34 1:02:35.6 6:16 1:02:31.4 1068 Julie HARRIS Calgary AB F F3039 13/33 7/15
35 1:03:07.0 6:19 1:03:01.8 1060 Lynn KEELING Calgary AB F F4049 14/33 2/5
36 1:04:09.5 6:25 1:04:03.1 1065 Craig VEALE Calgary AB M M3039 22/26 8/8
37 1:04:18.4 6:26 1:04:07.2 1034 Bruce RABIK Calgary AB M M4049 23/26 6/8
38 1:04:34.9 6:28 1:04:27.2 1020 Michelle DOUGLAS Calgary AB F F3039 15/33 8/15
39 1:06:45.8 6:41 1:06:39.8 1064 Lindsay PILLING Calgary AB F F2029 16/33 6/10
40 1:06:59.9 6:42 1:06:49.9 1012 Susan FISK Calgary AB F F4049 17/33 3/5
41 1:06:60.0 6:42 1:06:50.2 1025 Michelle MILLS Calgary AB F F3039 18/33 9/15
42 1:07:19.8 6:44 1:07:08.3 1069 Brent RABIK Calgary AB M M4049 24/26 7/8
43 1:07:42.6 6:47 1:07:32.8 1040 Marie STARICH Calgary AB F F5059 19/33 1/1
44 1:07:42.8 6:47 1:07:33.6 1031 Dave OWEN Calgary AB M M4049 25/26 8/8
45 1:09:50.6 6:60 1:09:41.5 1009 Joannie DER Calgary AB F F3039 20/33 10/15
46 1:10:31.6 7:04 1:10:22.4 1066 Katherine PARCHER Calgary AB F F2029 21/33 7/10
47 1:10:32.2 7:04 1:10:23.0 1023 Emily MATTISON Calgary AB F F2029 22/33 8/10
48 1:10:38.6 7:04 1:10:31.6 1045 Brandie WALKER Calgary AB F F3039 23/33 11/15
49 1:10:50.3 7:06 1:10:42.7 1062 Darlene PARUGHT Calgary AB F F2029 24/33 9/10
50 1:11:27.6 7:09 1:11:20.2 1035 Brooke RITCHIE Calgary AB F F3039 25/33 12/15
51 1:12:02.0 7:13 1:11:54.6 1047 Marnie WILLISTON Calgary AB F F3039 26/33 13/15
52 1:12:32.4 7:16 1:12:23.7 1049 Kathy YANOSIK Calgary AB F F60+ 27/33 1/1
53 1:12:32.5 7:16 1:12:22.9 1046 Carol WHYTE Calgary AB F F4049 28/33 4/5
54 1:14:51.2 7:30 1:14:42.9 1057 Susan HAMMERBERG Calgary AB F F9999 29/33 1/1
55 1:14:51.5 7:30 1:14:43.2 1056 Ken MCWHINNIE Calgary AB M M9999 26/26 3/3
56 1:17:19.9 7:44 1:17:04.8 1027 Rosie MOELLER Calgary AB F F4049 30/33 5/5
57 1:17:21.6 7:45 1:17:17.5 1013 Christine GARTON Calgary AB F F3039 31/33 14/15
58 1:22:19.6 8:14 1:22:09.2 1043 Ashley VISSER Calgary AB F F2029 32/33 10/10
59 1:22:19.9 8:14 1:22:09.4 1044 Julie VISSER Calgary AB F F3039 33/33 15/15

Results by: Contact Race Director

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.