Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Royal Alberta United Services Institute (R.A.U.S.I.)

Loops for the Troops 2011 - Calgary
5K Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 21:28.1 4:18 20:47.7 5938 Kyle MURPHY Calgary AB M M3039 1/142 1/30
2 21:30.1 4:19 20:48.4 5927 Jason BRANMHAM Airdrie AB M M3039 2/142 2/30
3 21:52.5 4:23 21:49.6 5893 Daniel ZUBKOWSKI Calgary AB M M3039 3/142 3/30
4 22:19.6 4:28 22:13.9 5950 Tom GUSS Calgary AB M M4049 4/142 1/25
5 22:20.0 4:28 20:52.7 5722 Benjamin BULLOCK Calgary AB M M-U20 5/142 1/21
6 23:25.5 4:42 23:24.5 5845 Andrew ROBERTS Calgary AB M M-U20 6/142 2/21
7 23:27.5 4:42 22:39.5 5933 Matthew LALLY Calgary AB M M2029 7/142 1/29
8 24:27.6 4:54 23:58.6 5761 Margo FRASER Calgary AB F F4049 1/234 1/52
9 24:27.7 4:54 23:57.6 5917 Lee SCMALD Calgary AB M M2029 8/142 2/29
10 24:48.8 4:58 24:46.5 5693 Richard COUTTS Calgary AB M M5059 9/142 1/25
11 24:49.4 4:58 23:48.3 5939 Angela PETRATUR Calgary AB F F3039 2/234 1/54
12 24:53.3 4:59 24:03.4 5945 Jim WEEKS Calgary AB M M4049 10/142 2/25
13 24:53.8 4:59 24:08.7 5935 Adam MASSART Calgary AB M M2029 11/142 3/29
14 25:09.9 5:02 24:29.5 5929 Lindsei CATRWRIGHT Airdrie AB F F3039 3/234 2/54
15 25:12.1 5:03 25:10.0 5694 Ryan COUTTS Calgary AB M M2029 12/142 4/29
16 25:15.8 5:04 25:07.4 5949 Kelly GUSS Calgary AB F F3039 4/234 3/54
17 25:19.4 5:04 24:07.0 5666 Mike BECK Calgary AB M M2029 13/142 5/29
18 25:22.1 5:05 25:17.7 5789 Kevin KNIGHT Calgary AB M M3039 14/142 4/30
19 25:27.7 5:06 24:45.0 5932 Abdi HASSAN Calgary AB M M2029 15/142 6/29
20 25:40.8 5:09 24:57.2 5940 Mike PHILLIPS Calgary AB M M2029 16/142 7/29
21 25:56.9 5:12 25:26.9 5911 Scott SCHMOLD Calgary AB M M2029 17/142 8/29
22 25:58.2 5:12 25:56.8 5906 Lisa LUNNIN Calgary AB F F9999 5/234 1/7
23 26:02.7 5:13 25:54.3 5968 Eric PARKER Calgary AB M M3039 18/142 5/30
24 26:10.5 5:15 26:05.9 5862 Will STACH Calgary AB M M2029 19/142 9/29
25 26:11.3 5:15 25:18.3 5705 Stefan BAKKEN Calgary AB M M2029 20/142 10/29
26 26:14.8 5:15 25:33.2 5946 Bryan WICKSON Calgary AB M M2029 21/142 11/29
27 26:18.0 5:16 25:37.2 5947 Kyle CLAPPERTON Calgary AB M M3039 22/142 6/30
28 26:25.0 5:17 26:21.8 5792 Emily LAFORET Calgary AB F F2029 6/234 1/59
29 26:27.3 5:18 25:28.8 5931 Garreth CLARKE Calgary AB M M3039 23/142 7/30
30 26:28.2 5:18 26:28.2 5659 David PORTER Strathmore AB M M4049 24/142 3/25
31 26:30.8 5:19 26:18.4 5978 Liam MCCORQUODALA Calgary AB M M-U20 25/142 3/21
32 26:30.8 5:19 26:18.6 5612 Quinton BULLOCK Calgary AB M M-U20 26/142 4/21
33 26:56.4 5:24 26:26.2 5651 Wesley TEMUSH Calgary AB M M2029 27/142 12/29
34 27:21.3 5:29 27:20.9 5970 Donovan ROBERTSON Calgary AB M M-U20 28/142 5/21
35 27:34.0 5:31 27:28.8 5790 Rose KNIGHT Calgary AB F F3039 7/234 4/54
36 27:35.9 5:32 27:35.9 5804 Tarra LOUCKS Calgary AB F F2029 8/234 2/59
37 27:42.9 5:33 26:14.8 5721 Andrew BULLOCK Calgary AB M M5059 29/142 2/25
38 27:49.2 5:34 27:17.8 5844 Alexandra ROBERTS Calgary AB F F-U20 9/234 1/20
39 27:54.4 5:35 27:14.2 5924 Andrea VEALLERVAND Calgary AB F F4049 10/234 2/52
40 28:03.1 5:37 27:20.0 5937 Chris MACINTOSH Calgary AB M M2029 30/142 13/29
41 28:14.6 5:39 27:25.1 5775 Charlene HIGHFIELD Airdrie AB F F4049 11/234 3/52
42 28:16.2 5:40 27:58.2 5907 Salim ABDELLA Calgary AB M M-U20 31/142 6/21
43 28:40.9 5:45 28:09.0 5767 Curtis GIRLING Calgary AB M M3039 32/142 8/30
44 28:54.3 5:47 28:51.8 4444 Jerry KOPPENOL Calgary AB M M4049 33/142 4/25
45 28:55.2 5:48 28:08.4 5934 Steve LILLESORO Calgary AB M M3039 34/142 9/30
46 28:55.6 5:48 27:55.1 5948 Kevin SARUK Calgary AB M M3039 35/142 10/30
47 29:01.3 5:49 28:11.4 5941 Dominic SCHWAB Calgary AB M M2029 36/142 14/29
48 29:04.0 5:49 28:14.5 5774 Brent HIGHFIELD Airdrie AB M M4049 37/142 5/25
49 29:06.3 5:50 27:46.7 5653 Kevin COULMAN Calgary AB M M3039 38/142 11/30
50 29:07.6 5:50 28:34.3 5980 Richard COTES Calgary AB M M3039 39/142 12/30
51 29:09.8 5:50 27:46.5 5920 Ross LEBLANC Calgary AB M M-U20 40/142 7/21
52 29:10.5 5:51 27:45.8 5922 Blake LEBLANC Calgary AB M M-U20 41/142 8/21
53 29:41.1 5:57 29:28.7 5909 Jason ZUBKOWSKI Calgary AB M M2029 42/142 15/29
54 29:43.9 5:57 28:37.0 5838 Kristina PRIDDLE Okotoks AB F F2029 12/234 3/59
55 29:45.5 5:58 29:44.2 5707 Darlene BARRETT Bragg Creek AB F F5059 13/234 1/33
56 29:47.1 5:58 29:15.5 5816 Cathy MAY Calgary AB F F3039 14/234 5/54
57 29:50.4 5:59 29:03.3 4460 John MCDONALD Cfb Shilo MB M M3039 43/142 13/30
58 29:52.1 5:59 29:30.0 5601 Jerret BARTLEY Calgary AB M M3039 44/142 14/30
59 30:01.1 6:01 29:13.7 5677 Steve CRITCHLEY Torrington AB M M5059 45/142 3/25
60 30:08.0 6:02 29:36.0 5778 Jeff HUTCHINGS Calgary AB M M3039 46/142 15/30
61 30:11.8 6:03 29:48.8 5602 Delbert BERG Calgary AB M M4049 47/142 6/25
62 30:18.2 6:04 29:23.9 5884 Andrew WALLER Calgary AB M M4049 48/142 7/25
63 30:21.0 6:05 28:58.5 5921 Paul LEBLANC Calgary AB M M4049 49/142 8/25
64 30:34.0 6:07 29:48.2 5676 John CRITCHLEY Calgary AB M M2029 50/142 16/29
65 30:34.7 6:07 29:29.9 4541 Robert MCLEOD Calgary AB M M5059 51/142 4/25
66 30:41.9 6:09 29:47.2 5836 Bonnie POLSFUT Calgary AB F F4049 15/234 4/52
67 30:42.9 6:09 30:39.9 5981 David SHANAHAN Dublin IR M M3039 52/142 16/30
68 30:42.9 6:09 30:38.7 5636 Tom WHITE London OTH M M2029 53/142 17/29
69 30:46.2 6:10 30:17.5 4499 Grayson DEDA Calgary AB M M-U20 54/142 9/21
70 30:46.3 6:10 30:17.5 5742 Joanne DEDA Calgary AB F F3039 16/234 6/54
71 30:53.1 6:11 30:49.5 5759 Joanne FLACK Calgary AB F F4049 17/234 5/52
72 30:55.7 6:12 30:51.4 4430 Janet GAW Calgary AB F F3039 18/234 7/54
73 31:11.3 6:15 29:49.4 5910 Nicole SCHMOLD Calgary AB F F2029 19/234 4/59
74 31:27.0 6:18 31:27.0 5831 Katherine PATIK Calgary AB F F3039 20/234 8/54
75 31:27.1 6:18 31:14.3 5777 Stefen HOLDT Calgary AB F F3039 21/234 9/54
76 31:30.1 6:19 31:21.2 5813 Andrew MARTIN Calgary AB M M3039 55/142 17/30
77 31:32.2 6:19 31:24.7 4471 Amber WILD Calgary AB F F-U20 22/234 2/20
78 31:32.3 6:19 31:24.6 4474 Lori WILD Calgary AB F F4049 23/234 6/52
79 31:33.6 6:19 30:46.6 5679 Nicole IMESON Calgary AB F F2029 24/234 5/59
80 31:34.4 6:19 31:31.8 4684 Late REG Calgary AB Unknown
81 31:35.8 6:20 30:34.5 4560 Susan RUTHERFORD Calgary AB F F3039 25/234 10/54
82 31:39.2 6:20 31:20.4 5886 Francine WARREN Calgary AB F F4049 26/234 7/52
83 31:40.8 6:21 31:38.5 4683 Late REG Calgary AB Unknown
84 31:41.3 6:21 30:02.0 4441 Sylvain HUGHES Calgary AB M M-U20 56/142 10/21
85 31:42.1 6:21 30:52.9 5943 Mathew SPYCE Okotoks AB M M2029 57/142 18/29
86 31:42.5 6:21 30:53.9 5942 Travis RING Nanton AB M M3039 58/142 18/30
87 31:54.0 6:23 30:12.8 4438 Christine HUGHES Calgary AB F F-U20 27/234 3/20
88 31:58.9 6:24 30:46.8 5698 Gary HANSEN Calgary AB M M5059 59/142 5/25
89 32:00.3 6:25 30:20.4 5955 Michael HUTCHISON Calgary AB M M5059 60/142 6/25
90 32:06.2 6:26 31:14.9 5936 Chris MCCARTNEY Calgary AB M M2029 61/142 19/29
91 32:06.5 6:26 31:15.2 5928 Aaron BRIDGE Calgary AB M M2029 62/142 20/29
92 32:08.9 6:26 31:19.2 5701 Katie ANTAYA Calgary AB F F3039 28/234 11/54
93 32:10.1 6:27 31:30.7 5719 Kate BRADLEY Calgary AB F F2029 29/234 6/59
94 32:10.5 6:27 31:44.0 5662 Amrit CHANA Calgary AB F F3039 30/234 12/54
95 32:10.8 6:27 31:44.8 5660 Gurinder BAINS Calgary AB F F3039 31/234 13/54
96 32:16.5 6:28 31:55.1 4673 Liz INGHAM Calgary AB F F2029 32/234 7/59
97 32:38.9 6:32 31:20.9 5656 Lewis JAMES Calgary AB M M3039 63/142 19/30
98 32:39.0 6:32 31:20.0 5652 Simon BASSETT Okotoks AB M M4049 64/142 9/25
99 32:40.5 6:33 31:17.6 5670 Demara MILLS Langdon AB F F-U20 33/234 4/20
100 33:01.0 6:37 31:37.5 5671 John MILLS Langdon AB M M5059 65/142 7/25
101 33:04.8 6:37 31:41.6 5673 Nathan MILLS Gibbons AB M M2029 66/142 21/29
102 33:04.8 6:37 32:22.0 5649 Linda LOREE Nanton AB F F6069 34/234 1/6
103 33:05.0 6:37 32:23.0 5951 Michael D'ARTOIS Whistler AB M M6069 67/142 1/7
104 33:05.4 6:38 31:43.6 5672 Kimberley MILLS Gibbons AB F F3039 35/234 14/54
105 33:16.3 6:40 32:52.2 5603 Kimberly BERG Calgary AB F F4049 36/234 8/52
106 33:16.4 6:40 32:25.3 5771 Kathy HARRIS Calgary AB F F4049 37/234 9/52
107 33:18.7 6:40 33:16.2 4443 Alex KOPPENOL Calgary AB M M-U20 68/142 11/21
108 33:21.7 6:41 31:60.0 5743 Stephen DEDA Calgary AB M M4049 69/142 10/25
109 33:23.0 6:41 33:01.8 5735 Lois CROSSMAN Calgary AB F F5059 38/234 2/33
110 33:23.5 6:41 32:00.2 5650 Kimberly MOLNAR Calgary AB F F2029 39/234 8/59
111 33:26.4 6:42 32:25.1 5770 Lesley HANDLEY Calgary AB F F2029 40/234 9/59
112 33:31.6 6:43 32:16.9 5744 K.C DIXON Claresholm AB F F2029 41/234 10/59
113 33:34.7 6:43 32:25.6 5878 Andrea VANIN Calgary AB F F2029 42/234 11/59
114 33:48.5 6:46 33:33.8 5973 Shannon REINHOLDT Calgary AB F F2029 43/234 12/59
115 33:52.7 6:47 33:44.1 5734 Nancy COULDWELL Calgary AB F F4049 44/234 10/52
116 33:55.4 6:48 33:00.5 5697 Lisa GREAVES Calgary AB F F4049 45/234 11/52
117 33:55.6 6:48 32:29.1 5852 Bob SCOTT Calgary AB M M5059 70/142 8/25
118 33:56.6 6:48 32:29.8 5875 Suzanne TURENNE Cochrane AB F F5059 46/234 3/33
119 33:58.4 6:48 33:12.1 5680 Jill KERNOHAN Calgary AB F F4049 47/234 12/52
120 33:59.3 6:48 33:07.8 5863 Jennifer STEFNIK Calgary AB F F3039 48/234 15/54
121 34:00.2 6:49 33:26.9 5807 Toby MALLOY Nanton AB F F4049 49/234 13/52
122 34:02.4 6:49 32:57.0 5894 Tracy LEE Calgary AB F F4049 50/234 14/52
123 34:04.8 6:49 32:26.5 5858 Rosemary SIRKO Calgary AB F F4049 51/234 15/52
124 34:08.8 6:50 33:29.4 5834 Vanessa PEARSON Calgary AB F F2029 52/234 13/59
125 34:08.8 6:50 33:29.3 5833 Karen PEARSON Calgary AB F F5059 53/234 4/33
126 34:10.6 6:51 33:22.6 5855 Lena SHULYAKOVSKAYA Calgary AB F F2029 54/234 14/59
127 34:12.8 6:51 34:12.8 5825 Lamont NIELSON Fort Macleod AB M M6069 71/142 2/7
128 34:13.8 6:51 33:01.9 5780 Jo-Ann JONES Calgary AB F F4049 55/234 16/52
129 34:17.1 6:52 33:58.4 5609 Christie PRYOR Calgary AB F F2029 56/234 15/59
130 34:19.4 6:52 32:54.5 5665 Kyle BECK Calgary AB M M2029 72/142 22/29
131 34:19.7 6:52 32:54.2 5664 Heather ATLEE Calgary AB F F3039 57/234 16/54
132 34:22.7 6:53 34:10.1 5890 Ashley WILSON Calgary AB F F2029 58/234 16/59
133 34:30.9 6:55 33:15.5 5766 Yvonne GIBSON Calgary AB F F3039 59/234 17/54
134 34:32.0 6:55 33:15.7 5765 Matthew GIBSON Calgary AB M M2029 73/142 23/29
135 34:33.3 6:55 34:10.1 5604 Nykolas BERG Calgary AB M M-U20 74/142 12/21
136 34:33.4 6:55 34:17.0 5605 Charlene CAMPBELL Okotoks AB F F2029 60/234 17/59
137 34:34.4 6:55 34:17.4 5608 Mary Lynn MURPHY Calgary AB F F3039 61/234 18/54
138 34:35.9 6:56 34:16.4 5866 Catherine STRIDE Calgary AB F F3039 62/234 19/54
139 34:37.7 6:56 33:53.0 5877 Carl ULRICHSEN Okotoks AB M M5059 75/142 9/25
140 34:37.7 6:56 34:17.6 5606 Kristin CORNOCK Calgary AB F F3039 63/234 20/54
141 34:37.9 6:56 33:53.0 5769 Jolene GRUNTMAN Sylvan Lake AB F F2029 64/234 18/59
142 34:37.9 6:56 34:08.1 5619 Kari MUSGROVE Calgary AB F F2029 65/234 19/59
143 34:38.8 6:56 34:04.6 5896 Brian WILKINSON Calgary AB M M5059 76/142 10/25
144 34:42.1 6:57 34:19.5 5725 Duncan CAMPBELL Calgary AB M M2029 77/142 24/29
145 34:45.9 6:58 33:38.8 5964 Bill CRABB Edmonton AB M M4049 78/142 11/25
146 34:55.3 6:60 34:50.6 5704 Marko BABIC Calgary AB M M3039 79/142 20/30
147 35:07.4 7:02 34:56.7 5821 Rosemarie MILLER Calgary AB F F5059 66/234 5/33
148 35:15.7 7:04 33:50.1 5849 Debbie ROSIE-PARON Calgary AB F F4049 67/234 17/52
149 35:16.7 7:04 33:49.5 5882 Jessica VEENSTRA Airdrie AB F F2029 68/234 20/59
150 35:19.9 7:04 35:11.3 5728 Jocelyn CHANDLER Calgary AB F F5059 69/234 6/33
151 35:21.8 7:05 35:14.1 5723 Jen BUSSEY Calgary AB F F2029 70/234 21/59
152 35:22.3 7:05 35:11.1 5916 Jill OFRIM Calgary AB F F2029 71/234 22/59
153 35:33.8 7:07 34:24.1 5809 Emily MANN Calgary AB F F-U20 72/234 5/20
154 35:34.3 7:07 35:13.2 5702 Cheryl ASHWORTH Calgary AB F F3039 73/234 21/54
155 35:34.5 7:07 35:14.1 5871 Jacki THOMAS Calgary AB F F3039 74/234 22/54
156 35:47.7 7:10 35:42.9 5795 Danny LAURIN Calgary AB M M3039 80/142 21/30
157 35:51.0 7:11 35:16.2 5616 Thomas BOLLMANN Calgary AB M M2029 81/142 25/29
158 35:51.3 7:11 35:17.7 5615 Annamarie BOLLMANN Calgary AB F F5059 75/234 7/33
159 35:51.9 7:11 35:46.5 5796 Kierra LAURIN Calgary AB F F-U20 76/234 6/20
160 35:53.7 7:11 35:18.7 5892 Zena WORON-QUINN Calgary AB F F5059 77/234 8/33
161 35:57.7 7:12 35:54.5 5635 Evanna WHITE London OTH F F2029 78/234 23/59
162 35:57.9 7:12 35:55.2 5633 Fiona DUNLEVY Donegal Town OTH F F2029 79/234 24/59
163 35:58.3 7:12 35:55.1 5634 Erin THOMAS Barrie ON F F2029 80/234 25/59
164 35:59.4 7:12 35:10.8 5859 Peter SO Calgary AB M M5059 82/142 11/25
165 35:59.9 7:12 35:24.4 5716 Stacey BLISS Calgary AB F F4049 81/234 18/52
166 36:00.0 7:12 35:24.5 5974 Katie ZEBEDEE Nanton AB F F2029 82/234 26/59
167 36:01.3 7:13 34:38.4 5658 Curtis MARQUIS Calgary AB M M3039 83/142 22/30
168 36:01.6 7:13 34:37.9 5655 Kelly FRASER Calgary AB M M4049 84/142 12/25
169 36:03.2 7:13 35:13.4 5785 Monica KERN Calgary AB F F4049 83/234 19/52
170 36:04.2 7:13 35:51.1 5783 Ian KEIR Calgary AB M M3039 85/142 23/30
171 36:09.7 7:14 34:46.2 5657 Maxine LAPOINTE Calgary AB F F3039 84/234 23/54
172 36:09.9 7:14 34:47.6 5654 Hayley FLYNN Calgary AB F F3039 85/234 24/54
173 36:13.7 7:15 36:04.1 5806 Cristina MACKAY Calgary AB F F4049 86/234 20/52
174 36:14.0 7:15 36:00.9 5979 Hope MCCORQUOADALA Calgary AB F F-U20 87/234 7/20
175 36:20.7 7:17 35:28.3 5710 Warren BELL Calgary AB M M5059 86/142 12/25
176 36:21.5 7:17 36:21.5 5718 Shelley BRADFORD Calgary AB F F5059 88/234 9/33
177 36:21.6 7:17 36:21.6 5740 Sue DAFOE Calgary AB F F4049 89/234 21/52
178 36:23.7 7:17 35:32.3 5822 Marilyn MOORE Calgary AB F F4049 90/234 22/52
179 36:24.5 7:17 36:23.5 4578 Jan ULMER Langdon AB F F2029 91/234 27/59
180 36:25.6 7:18 35:14.9 5919 Kathy ELSEY Calgary AB F F4049 92/234 23/52
181 36:25.9 7:18 35:15.7 5853 Krista SCURRAH Calgary AB F F3039 93/234 25/54
182 36:28.2 7:18 35:58.9 5711 Margaret BERGER Airdrie AB F F5059 94/234 10/33
183 36:28.3 7:18 35:59.2 5851 Sharon SCHENCK Airdrie AB F F5059 95/234 11/33
184 36:41.1 7:21 35:38.2 5832 Karen PATZ Calgary AB F F3039 96/234 26/54
185 36:48.9 7:22 36:36.2 5876 Alexandra TURNBULL Calgary AB F F2029 97/234 28/59
186 37:10.9 7:27 36:02.7 5794 Arlene LANE Calgary AB F F3039 98/234 27/54
187 37:11.4 7:27 35:40.7 5708 Doug BEAGRIE Lethbridge AB M M6069 87/142 3/7
188 37:13.5 7:27 36:25.0 5840 Manirea RAFIH Calagry AB F F2029 99/234 29/59
189 37:23.3 7:29 36:34.9 5746 Faith DOIRON Calgary AB F F3039 100/234 28/54
190 37:23.8 7:29 37:18.6 5700 Gord AKER Calgary AB M M4049 88/142 13/25
191 37:24.9 7:29 37:01.9 5726 MacKenzie CAMPBELL Calgary AB F F2029 101/234 30/59
192 37:28.9 7:30 37:06.2 5724 Donna CAMPBELL Calgary AB F F5059 102/234 12/33
193 37:30.5 7:31 36:31.4 5741 Bryn DAVIES Cochrane AB F F-U20 103/234 8/20
194 37:35.8 7:32 37:19.6 5805 Ashley MA Calgary AB F F2029 104/234 31/59
195 37:37.9 7:32 36:20.9 5668 Shanna BENSON Calgary AB F F2029 105/234 32/59
196 37:59.9 7:36 37:59.9 5788 Tina KINNEE-BROWN Calgary AB F F4049 106/234 24/52
197 38:10.6 7:39 37:53.8 5610 Christina RICE Calgary AB F F3039 107/234 29/54
198 38:12.3 7:39 36:32.6 5953 Annie HUTCHISON Calgary AB F F2029 108/234 33/59
199 38:13.5 7:39 37:40.0 5828 Ashley ORR Calgary AB F F3039 109/234 30/54
200 38:14.1 7:39 37:38.8 5826 Christina NIXDORF Calgary AB F F4049 110/234 25/52
201 38:29.2 7:42 38:01.2 5914 Nihs RAI Calgary AB M M3039 89/142 24/30
202 38:35.8 7:44 37:34.3 5747 Sharon DUSYK Calgary AB F F4049 111/234 26/52
203 38:36.7 7:44 37:16.1 5627 Krissy WOOD Airdrie AB F F3039 112/234 31/54
204 38:54.2 7:47 37:43.7 5810 Shirley MANN Calgary AB F F4049 113/234 27/52
205 38:58.3 7:48 37:44.9 4523 Jan KERSTIENS Calgary AB F F4049 114/234 28/52
206 38:58.9 7:48 37:34.8 5923 Karin KLASSEN Calgary AB F F4049 115/234 29/52
207 39:04.1 7:49 38:09.6 5837 Derek POLSFUT Calgary AB M M4049 90/142 14/25
208 39:08.0 7:50 37:35.3 5905 Emilio GANONG Calgary AB F F2029 116/234 34/59
209 39:22.1 7:53 38:18.6 4500 Colette DERWORIZ Calgary AB F F3039 117/234 32/54
210 39:23.5 7:53 38:55.4 5827 Lori NOYES Calgary AB F F4049 118/234 30/52
211 39:40.9 7:57 38:48.1 5860 Brigitte SPICER Calgary AB F F5059 119/234 13/33
212 39:44.3 7:57 38:47.2 5745 Angelica DODD Calgary AB F F2029 120/234 35/59
213 39:47.7 7:58 38:40.3 5720 Irene BROWN Calgary AB F F5059 121/234 14/33
214 39:52.2 7:59 38:39.2 5872 Karen THOMAS Calgary AB F F5059 122/234 15/33
215 39:58.1 7:60 39:10.0 5824 Aliyyah MUSANI Calgary AB F F2029 123/234 36/59
216 40:04.9 8:01 39:02.3 5808 Kalyani MANCHIRAJU Calgary AB F F3039 124/234 33/54
217 40:06.1 8:02 40:01.5 5703 Bozana BABIC Calgary AB F F2029 125/234 37/59
218 40:07.7 8:02 38:55.8 5706 Joanne BAKKER Calgary AB F F4049 126/234 31/52
219 40:07.7 8:02 38:54.3 5848 Cathy ROSE Caglary AB F F4049 127/234 32/52
220 40:08.0 8:02 39:13.6 5819 Caroline MESZAROS Calgary AB F F4049 128/234 33/52
221 40:11.5 8:03 39:06.4 4577 Stacey TURNER Calgary AB F F2029 129/234 38/59
222 40:19.1 8:04 39:52.8 5709 Elizabeth BEDARD Calgary AB F F2029 130/234 39/59
223 40:28.5 8:06 40:08.9 5607 Marjo GIESBERS Calgary AB F F5059 131/234 16/33
224 40:30.4 8:07 39:02.0 5881 Carla VEENSTRA Airdrie AB F F4049 132/234 34/52
225 40:42.5 8:09 40:09.5 5846 Judy ROBERTS Calgary AB F F4049 133/234 35/52
226 40:45.5 8:10 40:15.8 5620 Meagan RUSNAK Calgary AB F F2029 134/234 40/59
227 40:51.5 8:11 40:25.6 5915 Fenena RAI Calgary AB F F2029 135/234 41/59
228 40:51.9 8:11 40:26.1 5663 Komal DHESI Calgary AB F F3039 136/234 34/54
229 41:15.0 8:15 40:25.8 5748 Anne DYER Calgary AB F F5059 137/234 17/33
230 41:18.0 8:16 40:03.0 5976 Cherise CULLEN Calgary AB F F2029 138/234 42/59
231 41:19.4 8:16 40:04.9 5669 Scott MERRALLS Calgary AB M M2029 91/142 26/29
232 41:29.3 8:18 41:20.8 5727 Jennifer CHANDLER Calgary AB F F2029 139/234 43/59
233 41:29.6 8:18 40:13.2 5977 Heather FAUTEUX Calgary AB F F2029 140/234 44/59
234 41:33.0 8:19 41:25.1 4681 Yamileth DOIRON Calgary AB F F3039 141/234 35/54
235 41:33.1 8:19 41:25.8 5972 Doiron GABE Calgary AB M M-U20 92/142 13/21
236 41:33.2 8:19 41:26.9 4475 Mariah WILD Calgary AB F F-U20 142/234 9/20
237 41:44.2 8:21 40:30.7 5674 Uli NG Calgary AB F F2029 143/234 45/59
238 41:51.0 8:23 40:43.5 5829 Ann PARDON Calgary AB F F4049 144/234 36/52
239 42:04.5 8:25 41:25.8 5889 Christina WIGHTON Calgary AB F F2029 145/234 46/59
240 42:06.4 8:26 42:03.2 4445 Doris SZETO Calgary AB F F4049 146/234 37/52
241 42:14.9 8:27 41:21.4 5861 Gary SPICER Calgary AB M M5059 93/142 13/25
242 42:25.8 8:30 41:44.6 5966 Lisa BISCHKE Calgary AB F F3039 147/234 36/54
243 42:26.7 8:30 41:44.8 5967 Sophie SCHMIDTKE Calgary AB F F-U20 148/234 10/20
244 42:33.1 8:31 41:23.6 5903 Verna RONALD Calgary AB F F6069 149/234 2/6
245 42:51.7 8:35 42:36.9 5798 Loanne LEWIS Calgary AB F F5059 150/234 18/33
246 42:58.8 8:36 42:30.8 5870 Amanda THIESSEN Calgary AB F F2029 151/234 47/59
247 43:31.0 8:43 41:59.7 5850 Pamela ROSSIGNOL Airdrie AB F F4049 152/234 38/52
248 43:31.4 8:43 42:00.2 5887 Stephanie WHISTON Airdrie AB F F3039 153/234 37/54
249 43:31.5 8:43 42:07.1 5776 Julia HINMAN Calgary AB F F5059 154/234 19/33
250 43:42.5 8:45 42:11.8 5756 Kimberley FEIST Calgary AB F F3039 155/234 38/54
251 43:43.6 8:45 42:11.4 5814 Glenda MARU Calgary AB F F3039 156/234 39/54
252 43:58.6 8:48 42:47.6 5864 Leslie STEWART Calgary AB F F5059 157/234 20/33
253 43:58.6 8:48 42:27.4 5820 Richard MILLER Calgary AB M M6069 94/142 4/7
254 44:37.7 8:56 43:29.6 5739 Trina-Rae CUFF Calgary AB F F3039 158/234 40/54
255 44:39.7 8:56 43:13.0 5647 Kayla WHITE Calgary AB F F-U20 159/234 11/20
256 44:40.3 8:57 43:14.3 5641 Sam FITCHETT Calgary AB F F-U20 160/234 12/20
257 44:52.2 8:59 44:26.0 5869 Kelsey TER KUILE Calgary AB F F2029 161/234 48/59
258 44:52.6 8:59 44:26.3 5868 Chrystal TER KUILE Calgary AB F F2029 162/234 49/59
259 45:04.7 9:01 44:49.4 5895 Carol SCHULER Parkland AB F F3039 163/234 41/54
260 45:12.9 9:03 43:38.1 5648 Carrie BEACOM Nanton AB F F3039 164/234 42/54
261 45:13.8 9:03 44:37.6 5957 Lyle HANNAH Calgary AB M M70+ 95/142 1/2
262 45:28.1 9:06 43:55.2 5841 Renee REAUME Calgary AB F F4049 165/234 39/52
263 45:49.9 9:10 45:29.3 5611 Christy SWANBERG Calgary AB F F3039 166/234 43/54
264 45:59.1 9:12 45:02.9 5629 John GEUNTHER Calgary AB M M5059 96/142 14/25
265 46:21.2 9:17 44:44.8 5623 Bradley GREGOR Didsbury AB M M4049 97/142 15/25
266 46:30.3 9:19 45:43.0 5699 Jamie HANSEN Calgary AB F F5059 167/234 21/33
267 46:40.0 9:20 44:32.3 5644 Pat RANDALL Calgary AB F F5059 168/234 22/33
268 46:46.8 9:22 46:19.0 5618 Sharon KOLIBAR Calgary AB F F4049 169/234 40/52
269 46:47.0 9:22 46:18.0 5617 Darrin KOLIBAR Calgary AB M M4049 98/142 16/25
270 46:47.8 9:22 45:16.0 5918 Lucy SKRTIC Calgary AB F F2029 170/234 50/59
271 47:07.1 9:26 45:31.4 5643 Kelsey LEE-BLACK Calgary AB F F-U20 171/234 13/20
272 47:09.2 9:26 47:09.2 5730 Noel CHARCHUK Calgary AB M M5059 99/142 15/25
273 47:17.3 9:28 46:13.0 5729 Debbie CHARCHUK Calgary AB F F5059 172/234 23/33
274 48:30.3 9:43 46:56.0 5638 Brennan BLACK Calgary AB M M-U20 100/142 14/21
275 48:54.1 9:47 47:55.6 5628 Jeremy DIESER Calgary AB M M3039 101/142 25/30
276 48:54.6 9:47 47:59.8 4576 Sheila TURNER Calgary AB F F4049 173/234 41/52
277 49:03.3 9:49 48:39.6 5811 Jonathan MARSHALL Calgary AB M M4049 102/142 17/25
278 49:04.2 9:49 48:40.3 5873 Kama TRUCH Calgary AB F F3039 174/234 44/54
279 49:41.7 9:57 48:51.0 5696 Denise COUTTS Calgary AB F F5059 175/234 24/33
280 50:17.1 10:04 49:29.1 5803 Hugh LOREE Calgary AB M M5059 103/142 16/25
281 50:18.0 10:04 49:28.3 5714 Cheryll BLACK Calgary AB F F6069 176/234 3/6
282 50:25.0 10:06 48:51.4 5642 Colleen LEE-BLACK Calgary AB F F4049 177/234 42/52
283 50:25.1 10:06 48:50.6 5639 Mike BLACK Calgary AB M M5059 104/142 17/25
284 50:55.1 10:12 50:46.3 5986 Kate THRASHER Calgary AB F F9999 178/234 2/7
285 50:56.7 10:12 49:22.3 5856 Elizabeth SIMPSON Calgary AB F F3039 179/234 45/54
286 50:57.6 10:12 49:23.8 5839 Shelley PURDY Calgary AB F F5059 180/234 25/33
287 50:58.0 10:12 50:01.8 5632 Karen SIBULAK Calgary AB F F5059 181/234 26/33
288 51:05.6 10:14 49:39.0 5640 Chantel DYE Calgary AB F F-U20 182/234 14/20
289 51:06.0 10:14 49:40.1 5646 Joshua SIEMENS Calgary AB M M-U20 105/142 15/21
290 51:07.6 10:14 50:10.3 5630 Kathy JOHNSTON Strathmore AB F F4049 183/234 43/52
291 51:07.6 10:14 49:33.8 5793 Deanna LAIDLAW Calgary AB F F3039 184/234 46/54
292 51:07.7 10:14 50:08.9 5631 Denis PERRON Airdrie AB M M5059 106/142 18/25
293 51:27.0 10:18 51:03.0 5812 North MARSHALL Calgary AB M M-U20 107/142 16/21
294 51:28.5 10:18 51:06.4 5874 Steve TRUCH Calgary AB M M6069 108/142 5/7
295 51:29.7 10:18 49:56.6 5755 Mary FAY Calgary AB F F5059 185/234 27/33
296 51:32.0 10:19 50:06.1 5645 Harriet SIEMENS Calgary AB F F3039 186/234 47/54
297 51:39.6 10:20 50:49.7 5749 William DYER Calgary AB M M5059 109/142 19/25
298 52:00.1 10:25 49:52.5 5637 Terry ARMSTRONG Calgary AB F F5059 187/234 28/33
299 52:24.7 10:29 51:45.3 5925 Trevor DAROOUX Calgary AB M M2029 110/142 27/29
300 52:25.0 10:29 51:45.8 5902 Rick HANSON Calgary AB M M5059 111/142 20/25
301 52:26.6 10:30 51:23.9 5737 Denise CRUICKSHANK Calgary AB F F4049 188/234 44/52
302 52:36.8 10:32 51:01.5 5990 Ric MCIVER Calgary AB M M9999 112/142 1/3
303 52:36.8 10:32 51:00.7 5991 Christine MCIVER Calgary AB F F9999 189/234 3/7
304 52:50.4 10:35 51:21.3 5751 Kristine EDWARDS Priddis AB F F3039 190/234 48/54
305 52:50.7 10:35 51:21.4 5750 Daniel EDWARDS Priddis AB M M6069 113/142 6/7
306 52:52.2 10:35 51:51.2 5983 Diane DEVONSHIRE Calgary AB F F9999 191/234 4/7
307 52:55.1 10:36 52:18.5 5688 Urichuk DENIM Calgary AB F F-U20 192/234 15/20
308 52:55.2 10:36 52:19.6 5691 Carlson ROMAN Calgary AB M M-U20 114/142 17/21
309 53:22.7 10:41 53:03.9 5908 AB Unknown
310 53:58.6 10:48 53:58.6 5847 Akemi RODGERS Airdrie AB F F4049 193/234 45/52
311 54:00.8 10:49 54:00.7 5969 Brandon NICHOLLS Calgary AB M M-U20 115/142 18/21
312 54:01.1 10:49 53:51.8 5971 Rosemaria STAGG Calgary AB F F3039 194/234 49/54
313 54:12.2 10:51 53:34.6 5689 Urichuk KEVIN Calgary AB M M4049 116/142 18/25
314 54:13.0 10:51 54:13.0 5736 David CRUICKSHANK Calgary AB M M-U20 117/142 19/21
315 54:14.0 10:51 53:18.2 5738 Sandy CRUICKSHANK Calgary AB M M4049 118/142 19/25
316 54:24.3 10:53 53:46.1 5692 Lisa URICHUK Calgary AB F F4049 195/234 46/52
317 54:25.7 10:54 53:50.3 5686 Tocheniuk ALESHIA Calgary AB F F2029 196/234 51/59
318 54:26.7 10:54 52:58.8 5960 Stacy KABAN-BURROWS Calgary AB F F4049 197/234 47/52
319 54:26.8 10:54 53:47.7 5687 Urichuk DANIEL Calgary AB M M2029 119/142 28/29
320 54:27.4 10:54 52:59.4 5961 Betty MACKIN Calgary AB F F5059 198/234 29/33
321 54:43.8 10:57 54:17.2 5984 Samantha TAIT Calgary AB F F9999 199/234 5/7
322 54:43.9 10:57 54:17.2 5985 Debbie TAIT Calgary AB F F9999 200/234 6/7
323 54:57.9 10:60 53:16.8 5773 Kerry HIGGINS Calgary AB M M4049 120/142 20/25
324 54:58.1 10:60 53:16.8 5772 Geraldine HIGGINS Calgary AB F F5059 201/234 30/33
325 55:02.4 11:01 53:21.4 5954 Kate HUTCHISON Calgary AB F F5059 202/234 31/33
326 55:02.6 11:01 53:21.6 5952 Sara-Beth HUTCHISON Calgary AB F F2029 203/234 52/59
327 55:21.6 11:05 53:31.2 5754 Randi FARMER Calgary AB F F2029 204/234 53/59
328 55:22.8 11:05 54:52.1 5624 Selina LI Calgary AB F F2029 205/234 54/59
329 55:23.0 11:05 53:32.1 5753 Alana FARMER Calgary AB F F2029 206/234 55/59
330 55:23.2 11:05 54:52.2 5622 Ada FONG Calgary AB F F2029 207/234 56/59
331 55:24.4 11:05 55:03.2 5963 Murray MARSHALL Calgary AB M M5059 121/142 21/25
332 55:25.0 11:05 55:05.3 5962 Dane MURPHY Calgary AB M M3039 122/142 26/30
333 55:29.1 11:06 54:38.3 5762 Helen FUCHKO Calgary AB F F5059 208/234 32/33
334 55:57.1 11:12 55:52.8 5982 Kim HOANG Calgary AB F F6069 209/234 4/6
335 56:11.9 11:15 55:19.9 5763 Jack FUCHKO Calgary AB M M5059 123/142 22/25
336 56:12.2 11:15 55:15.6 5764 Mark FUCHKO Calgary AB M M2029 124/142 29/29
337 56:18.2 11:16 54:17.3 5681 Brenda PHIPPS Calgary AB F F4049 210/234 48/52
338 56:18.6 11:16 54:17.5 5675 Jennifer CRITCHLEY Calgary AB F F2029 211/234 57/59
339 56:51.6 11:23 55:38.8 5787 Holly KERSTIENS Calgary AB F F-U20 212/234 16/20
340 57:08.5 11:26 55:43.0 5854 William SHARPE Calgary AB M M5059 125/142 23/25
341 58:28.8 11:42 57:15.4 5786 Brent KERSTIENS Calgary AB M M4049 126/142 21/25
342 59:10.8 11:51 57:35.7 5614 Lynn RUSSELL Calgary AB F F6069 213/234 5/6
343 1:01:11.3 12:15 59:41.8 5900 Paul WILCOX Calgary AB M M4049 127/142 22/25
344 1:01:12.7 12:15 59:42.8 5901 Brittany WILCOX Calgary AB F F2029 214/234 58/59
345 1:01:13.3 12:15 59:42.8 5899 Sheryl WILCOX Calgary AB F F4049 215/234 49/52
346 1:01:16.1 12:16 1:00:14.0 5800 Darrell LONSBERRY Calgary AB M M4049 128/142 23/25
347 1:01:16.4 12:16 1:00:16.0 5801 Grace LONSBERRY Calgary AB F F-U20 216/234 17/20
348 1:01:28.3 12:18 58:55.8 5760 Craig FORSBERG Calgary AB M M4049 129/142 24/25
349 1:01:28.4 12:18 58:56.2 5857 Karin SIRKO Calgary AB F F70+ 217/234 1/3
350 1:02:36.4 12:32 1:00:59.0 5626 Brent WOOD Airdrie AB M M3039 130/142 27/30
351 1:02:36.6 12:32 1:00:59.0 5625 Cory TITSING Calgary AB M M4049 131/142 25/25
352 1:02:36.8 12:32 1:00:58.0 5621 Bridgit CONCANNON Calgary AB F F2029 218/234 59/59
353 1:02:49.0 12:34 1:00:46.0 5975 Tessa LOREE Nanton AB F F-U20 219/234 18/20
354 1:02:57.5 12:36 1:02:20.0 5956 Shelley HANNAH Calgary AB F F4049 220/234 50/52
355 1:03:19.6 12:40 52:10.5 5758 Kevin FENSOM Calgary AB M M3039 132/142 28/30
356 1:03:20.0 12:40 1:03:20.0 5757 Eileen FENSOM Calgary AB F F3039 221/234 50/54
357 1:03:45.9 12:46 1:02:15.0 4448 Emily PIEPGRASS Calgary AB F F-U20 222/234 19/20
358 1:04:08.9 12:50 1:03:44.0 5879 Audrey VANZUIDEN Calgary AB F F70+ 223/234 2/3
359 1:04:09.2 12:50 1:03:44.0 5880 Fred VANZUIDEN Calgary AB M M70+ 133/142 2/2
360 1:04:25.8 12:54 1:03:48.0 5768 Donna GOULD Calgary AB F F4049 224/234 51/52
361 1:05:11.4 13:03 1:03:59.0 5733 Tom COLLINS Calgary AB M M5059 134/142 24/25
362 1:05:11.5 13:03 1:03:59.0 5779 Alana JENSEN Calgary AB F F4049 225/234 52/52
363 1:05:11.8 13:03 1:04:02.0 5731 Joan COLLINS Calgary AB F F70+ 226/234 3/3
364 1:05:11.8 13:03 1:04:01.0 5732 Kaden COLLINS Calgary AB M M-U20 135/142 20/21
365 1:05:52.2 13:11 1:05:14.0 5717 Margaret BOWES Calgary AB F F6069 227/234 6/6
366 1:05:52.3 13:11 1:05:15.0 5791 Janis KWASNITZA Calgary AB F F5059 228/234 33/33
367 1:05:55.5 13:12 1:03:26.0 5959 Kyler LAROCHE Calgary AB M M-U20 136/142 21/21
368 1:06:10.7 13:15 1:04:15.0 5988 Kassondra JAUN Calgary AB F F9999 229/234 7/7
369 1:06:11.3 13:15 1:04:12.0 5987 Lourden JABER Calgary AB M M9999 137/142 2/3
370 1:06:12.7 13:15 1:04:17.0 5989 Jason BUTLER Calgary AB M M9999 138/142 3/3
371 1:06:26.6 13:18 1:03:47.0 5965 Sarah LEISHMAN Calgary AB F F3039 230/234 51/54
372 1:06:27.2 13:18 1:03:46.0 5817 Leah MCCARTNEY Calgary AB F F3039 231/234 52/54
373 1:08:12.1 13:39 1:06:52.0 5784 Lisa KEIR Calgary AB F F3039 232/234 53/54
374 1:08:12.7 13:39 1:06:52.0 5867 Pola SWIECICKI Calgary AB F F3039 233/234 54/54
375 1:08:13.4 13:39 1:06:54.0 5782 David KEIR Edmonton AB M M6069 139/142 7/7
376 1:17:49.1 15:34 1:16:17.0 4447 Ammon PIEPGRASS Calgary AB M M3039 140/142 29/30
377 1:17:53.2 15:35 1:16:20.0 4449 Sydney PIEPGRASS Calgary AB F F-U20 234/234 20/20
378 1:29:55.8 17:60 1:29:55.0 6000 Late REG Calgary AB Unknown
379 1:32:37.6 18:32 1:32:37.0 5667 Robert BECK Calgary AB M M5059 141/142 25/25
380 1:37:41.7 19:33 1:37:41.0 5944 Aaron SQIRRELL Calgary AB M M3039 142/142 30/30

Results by: Winning Time Canada
www.winningtime.ca

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.