En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Joseph Brant Memorial Hospital Foundation

Chilly Half Marathon & Frosty 5K - 2012
Half Marathon Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:08:28 3:15 1:08:28 11 Matt LEDUC Ajax M M30-34 1/1507 1/140
2 1:11:24 3:24 1:11:24 1 Brendan KENNY Dundas M M25-29 2/1507 1/73
3 1:11:43 3:24 1:11:42 2007 Steve KOZIARSKI Milton M M25-29 3/1507 2/73
4 1:12:31 3:27 1:12:30 2213 Josh LUMANI London M M20-24 4/1507 1/45
5 1:12:38 3:27 1:12:38 4 Predrag MLADENOVIC Toronto M M40-44 5/1507 1/248
6 1:12:58 3:28 1:12:58 42 Kyle AITKEN Mississauga M M35-39 6/1507 1/192
7 1:14:12 3:31 1:14:02 1961 Xavier KING Ajax M M15-19 7/1507 1/21
8 1:14:14 3:32 1:14:14 6 Stephen MILLER Burlington M M35-39 8/1507 2/192
9 1:15:33 3:35 1:15:27 668 Michael CHAPMAN London M M30-34 9/1507 2/140
10 1:15:45 3:36 1:15:42 5 Krista DUCHENE Brantford F F35-39 1/1787 1/272
11 1:16:44 3:39 1:16:38 3889 Dan WAY Toronto M M25-29 10/1507 3/73
12 1:17:18 3:40 1:17:05 1048 Michael DOYLE Toronto M M30-34 11/1507 3/140
13 1:17:28 3:41 1:17:27 2116 Darren LEE Toronto M M35-39 12/1507 3/192
14 1:18:26 3:44 1:18:24 138 Ryan BABCOCK Whitby M M30-34 13/1507 4/140
15 1:18:28 3:44 1:18:25 3328 Luka SENK Collingwood M M30-34 14/1507 5/140
16 1:18:30 3:44 1:18:24 2421 Richard MCCLELLAND London M M40-44 15/1507 2/248
17 1:18:30 3:44 1:18:29 3951 Matthew WIESER Markham M M15-19 16/1507 2/21
18 1:18:34 3:44 1:18:34 2196 Tyler LORD Oakville M M25-29 17/1507 4/73
19 1:18:37 3:44 1:18:37 1872 Chris JOCELYN Burlington M M40-44 18/1507 3/248
20 1:18:38 3:44 1:18:31 864 Sean CROSS London M M40-44 19/1507 4/248
21 1:18:39 3:44 1:18:33 275 Andrew BELLAMY Toronto M M30-34 20/1507 6/140
22 1:18:45 3:44 1:18:45 386 Mike BOSCH Pickering M M40-44 21/1507 5/248
23 1:19:07 3:45 1:19:02 1300 Mitch FREE St. George M M30-34 22/1507 7/140
24 1:19:15 3:46 1:19:12 1002 James DILL Brantford M M40-44 23/1507 6/248
25 1:19:23 3:46 1:19:23 587 Robert CAMPBELL Toronto M M50-54 24/1507 1/237
26 1:19:24 3:46 1:19:21 1497 Brandon HABERMEHI Milton M M30-34 25/1507 8/140
27 1:19:29 3:47 1:19:20 311 Avery BEST Toronto M M30-34 26/1507 9/140
28 1:19:30 3:47 1:19:28 1346 John GARDENER Ajax M M45-49 27/1507 1/272
29 1:19:35 3:47 1:19:31 2671 Roger MOSS Toronto M M45-49 28/1507 2/272
30 1:19:37 3:47 1:19:35 1324 Jeff FYFE Oshwa M M30-34 29/1507 10/140
31 1:19:37 3:47 1:19:35 2292 Nathan MAHAN Whitby M M20-24 30/1507 2/45
32 1:19:43 3:47 1:19:43 1170 Richard EYRAM Oakville M M40-44 31/1507 7/248
33 1:19:58 3:48 1:19:53 578 Ben CAMPBELL Kingston M M25-29 32/1507 5/73
34 1:19:59 3:48 1:19:54 2664 Joe MORROW Toronto M M30-34 33/1507 11/140
35 1:20:04 3:48 1:20:03 4076 Randy ZABUKOVEC Kingston M M40-44 34/1507 8/248
36 1:20:08 3:48 1:20:07 2447 Scott MCDONELL Mississauga M M40-44 35/1507 9/248
37 1:20:13 3:49 1:20:07 542 Jim BURROWS London M M50-54 36/1507 2/237
38 1:20:18 3:49 1:20:17 2080 Phil LARGE Toronto M M40-44 37/1507 10/248
39 1:20:49 3:50 1:20:45 219 Aaron BASSETT Guelph M M30-34 38/1507 12/140
40 1:21:04 3:51 1:19:58 773 Jeff CONRON Toronto M M25-29 39/1507 6/73
41 1:21:07 3:51 1:21:04 4174 Cory CRANSTON Pickering M M15-19 40/1507 3/21
42 1:21:17 3:52 1:21:17 1621 Rod HENNING London M M45-49 41/1507 3/272
43 1:21:26 3:52 1:21:23 3336 Nick SESTON Rosemont M M45-49 42/1507 4/272
44 1:21:36 3:53 1:21:33 4189 Julian HO Toronto M M25-29 43/1507 7/73
45 1:21:40 3:53 1:21:38 747 Darren COLLINS Victoria Harbour M M35-39 44/1507 4/192
46 1:21:42 3:53 1:21:42 13 Franciszek STRONSKI Poland M M50-54 45/1507 3/237
47 1:21:44 3:53 1:21:44 2227 Ken MACALPINE Waterloo M M40-44 46/1507 11/248
48 1:21:52 3:53 1:21:48 3118 Gerardo REYES Toronto M M35-39 47/1507 5/192
49 1:21:58 3:54 1:21:56 4172 David HIDDLESTON Toronto M M45-49 48/1507 5/272
50 1:22:17 3:54 1:22:14 10 Amy SCHNEEBERG F F30-34 2/1787 1/227
51 1:22:18 3:55 1:22:16 2269 Daniel MACKINNON Pickering M M45-49 49/1507 6/272
52 1:22:26 3:55 1:22:06 3479 Freddie SO Oakville M M40-44 50/1507 12/248
53 1:22:34 3:55 1:22:31 3461 Kevin K. SMITH Mississauga M M40-44 51/1507 13/248
54 1:22:48 3:56 1:22:43 2276 Kate MACNAMARA Hamilton F F30-34 3/1787 2/227
55 1:22:51 3:56 1:22:33 2344 Ron MAREK Oakville M M35-39 52/1507 6/192
56 1:22:58 3:56 1:22:57 3832 Peter VON EUW Oakville M M45-49 53/1507 7/272
57 1:23:00 3:57 1:22:49 717 Dave CLARK Toronto M M30-34 54/1507 13/140
58 1:23:07 3:57 1:23:03 3128 David RICHARDSON Toronto M M40-44 55/1507 14/248
59 1:23:18 3:57 1:23:18 1442 Jon GRAY Burlington M M25-29 56/1507 8/73
60 1:23:27 3:58 1:23:24 3895 Frank WEBSTER Courtice M M45-49 57/1507 8/272
61 1:23:37 3:58 1:23:37 3590 Robin SULLIVAN Freeburg F F45-49 4/1787 1/341
62 1:23:49 3:59 1:23:25 2935 John PEREIRA Milton M M35-39 58/1507 7/192
63 1:23:49 3:59 1:23:47 1993 Peter KORNELSEN Ajax M M50-54 59/1507 4/237
64 1:23:57 3:59 1:23:54 1896 Brendan KAVANAGH Barrie M M45-49 60/1507 9/272
65 1:24:14 3:60 1:24:02 2522 John MEIJER Toronto M M50-54 61/1507 5/237
66 1:24:14 3:60 1:24:11 2540 Pat MENZIES Toronto M M40-44 62/1507 15/248
67 1:24:33 4:01 1:24:33 9 Michal KAPRAL Toronto M M35-39 63/1507 8/192
68 1:24:35 4:01 1:24:33 3503 Peter SPEIGHT Toronto M M30-34 64/1507 14/140
69 1:24:36 4:01 1:24:31 3775 Ryan VAN DYL Kingston M M20-24 65/1507 3/45
70 1:24:37 4:01 1:24:30 3764 Simon VAILLANCOURT Toronto M M25-29 66/1507 9/73
71 1:24:40 4:01 1:24:40 2 Michelle CLARKE Toronto F F35-39 5/1787 2/272
72 1:24:40 4:01 1:24:38 2489 Gordon MCLEAN Richmond Hill M M40-44 67/1507 16/248
73 1:24:41 4:01 1:24:16 2355 Richard MARSHALL Milton M M25-29 68/1507 10/73
74 1:24:50 4:02 1:24:35 3689 Jochen TILK Toronto M M45-49 69/1507 10/272
75 1:24:55 4:02 1:24:36 3086 Geoff RAWSON Burlington M M40-44 70/1507 17/248
76 1:24:58 4:02 1:24:54 3236 Dave RUTHERFORD Waterloo M M45-49 71/1507 11/272
77 1:25:02 4:02 1:25:02 2071 Justin LANGILLE Guelph M M15-19 72/1507 4/21
78 1:25:12 4:03 1:25:09 1941 Chris KHAN Mississauga M M30-34 73/1507 15/140
79 1:25:18 4:03 1:25:18 328 David BIRCH Toronto M M40-44 74/1507 18/248
80 1:25:26 4:03 1:25:24 3347 Tim SHANNON Georgetown M M30-34 75/1507 16/140
81 1:25:53 4:05 1:25:49 677 Jonas CHARYK Toronto M M25-29 76/1507 11/73
82 1:25:57 4:05 1:25:50 1990 Ilias KONSTANTOPOULOS Toronto M M45-49 77/1507 12/272
83 1:26:00 4:05 1:25:50 2750 Ben NELSON Burlington M M30-34 78/1507 17/140
84 1:26:00 4:05 1:25:53 2604 Janine MOFFETT St. Catharines F F35-39 6/1787 3/272
85 1:26:09 4:05 1:26:07 543 Chandler BURTON Toronto M M25-29 79/1507 12/73
86 1:26:12 4:06 1:26:02 3712 John TRANTER Oshawa M M55-59 80/1507 1/162
87 1:26:23 4:06 1:26:23 1213 Fabio FERNANDES Toronto M M35-39 81/1507 9/192
88 1:26:30 4:06 1:26:21 2792 Carlos NUNES Oakville M M40-44 82/1507 19/248
89 1:26:38 4:07 1:26:26 2153 Lawrence LEWIS Scarborough M M45-49 83/1507 13/272
90 1:26:40 4:07 1:26:37 2846 Michael O'RIORDAN Hamilton M M35-39 84/1507 10/192
91 1:26:42 4:07 1:26:33 1420 Kevin GOUGH Toronto M M35-39 85/1507 11/192
92 1:26:44 4:07 1:26:36 3011 Tanya PORCELLATO Guelph F F30-34 7/1787 3/227
93 1:26:45 4:07 1:26:45 3718 Kyle MAGA Hamilton M M35-39 86/1507 12/192
94 1:26:45 4:07 1:26:42 1134 Brian ELEY Toronto M M50-54 87/1507 6/237
95 1:26:46 4:07 1:26:37 3726 Ming-Chang TSAI Toronto M M35-39 88/1507 13/192
96 1:26:48 4:07 1:26:44 1809 Terry JARRELL Stoney Creek M M50-54 89/1507 7/237
97 1:26:52 4:08 1:26:41 692 Peter CHNG Toronto M M25-29 90/1507 13/73
98 1:26:52 4:08 1:26:49 1851 Roger JONAS Toronto M M45-49 91/1507 14/272
99 1:26:53 4:08 1:26:41 3686 Thomas TIELEN Mississauga M M20-24 92/1507 4/45
100 1:26:54 4:08 1:25:57 2023 Jonathan WRIGLOT Guelph M M35-39 93/1507 14/192
101 1:26:59 4:08 1:26:56 3622 Werner TARS Burlington M M50-54 94/1507 8/237
102 1:27:08 4:08 1:27:00 2808 Eric OKAWARA Toronto M M30-34 95/1507 18/140
103 1:27:18 4:09 1:27:03 3213 Darryl ROWAN Oakville M M45-49 96/1507 15/272
104 1:27:25 4:09 1:27:21 1971 Holger KLEINKE Waterloo M M45-49 97/1507 16/272
105 1:27:41 4:10 1:27:26 2211 Eric LUCKETT North Bay M M25-29 98/1507 14/73
106 1:27:45 4:10 1:27:32 2496 Morgan MCMEEKIN Bowmanville M M45-49 99/1507 17/272
107 1:27:55 4:10 1:27:55 2654 Don MORRISON St. Catharines M M40-44 100/1507 20/248
108 1:27:57 4:11 1:27:39 3244 Hugh RYDER Oakville M M45-49 101/1507 18/272
109 1:27:59 4:11 1:27:52 3022 Deborah POWELL Guelph F F30-34 8/1787 4/227
110 1:28:07 4:11 1:27:47 1878 Ryszard KAGAN Mississauga M M50-54 102/1507 9/237
111 1:28:19 4:12 1:28:16 310 Kelly BERTRAND Guelph M M40-44 103/1507 21/248
112 1:28:26 4:12 1:28:07 3986 Pete WILSON Listowel M M55-59 104/1507 2/162
113 1:28:30 4:12 1:28:21 2177 Batman LOBO Mississauga M M45-49 105/1507 19/272
114 1:28:36 4:12 1:28:36 894 Edward CYR Waterloo M M20-24 106/1507 5/45
115 1:28:39 4:13 1:28:19 3770 Steven VAN ALSTINE Mississauga M M40-44 107/1507 22/248
116 1:28:41 4:13 1:28:04 3501 Stephen SPARLING Oakville M M40-44 108/1507 23/248
117 1:28:45 4:13 1:28:39 2611 Bradley MOMBERG Barrie M M20-24 109/1507 6/45
118 1:28:48 4:13 1:28:44 3977 Jenn WILLOUGHBY Fergus F F35-39 9/1787 4/272
119 1:28:49 4:13 1:28:15 1523 Jamie HAMELIN Toronto M M30-34 110/1507 19/140
120 1:28:57 4:13 1:28:47 2676 Laura MOULTON Dundas F F25-29 10/1787 1/165
121 1:29:00 4:14 1:23:45 1207 Jeremy FERAN Joyceville M M25-29 111/1507 15/73
122 1:29:01 4:14 1:28:46 3205 Todd ROSS Ingersoll M M40-44 112/1507 24/248
123 1:29:03 4:14 1:28:56 35 Gordon AGLOR Dundas M M50-54 113/1507 10/237
124 1:29:04 4:14 1:29:00 1083 Gerald DUMOL Mississauga M M30-34 114/1507 20/140
125 1:29:07 4:14 1:28:50 920 Jeremy DAVEAU Toronto M M35-39 115/1507 15/192
126 1:29:09 4:14 1:28:46 1144 Dave EMILIO Scarborough M M40-44 116/1507 25/248
127 1:29:14 4:14 1:28:48 2953 Shawn PETTE Paris M M35-39 117/1507 16/192
128 1:29:17 4:14 1:29:07 2743 Daryl NAUMAN Burlington M M30-34 118/1507 21/140
129 1:29:20 4:15 1:29:11 3600 Sean SWEENEY Mississauga M M40-44 119/1507 26/248
130 1:29:20 4:15 1:28:46 3605 Mark SYKES Newmarket M M30-34 120/1507 22/140
131 1:29:21 4:15 1:29:14 1472 Christopher GRIMWOOD Guelph M M35-39 121/1507 17/192
132 1:29:24 4:15 1:28:21 1429 David GRADZIEL Toronto M M30-34 122/1507 23/140
133 1:29:30 4:15 1:29:25 2845 Jim O'MEARA Burlington M M50-54 123/1507 11/237
134 1:29:31 4:15 1:29:26 912 Thomas DALY Mississauga M M15-19 124/1507 5/21
135 1:29:34 4:15 1:29:29 2426 Patrick MCCLUSKEY Toronto M M30-34 125/1507 24/140
136 1:29:38 4:15 1:29:13 247 Bruce BEAULIEU Ajax M M45-49 126/1507 20/272
137 1:29:40 4:15 1:29:37 1116 Jennifer EBERMAN Toronto F F35-39 11/1787 5/272
138 1:29:41 4:16 1:29:31 4063 Carl YOUNG Mississauga M M45-49 127/1507 21/272
139 1:29:43 4:16 1:29:21 3457 Jennifer SMITH Cambridge F F25-29 12/1787 2/165
140 1:29:44 4:16 1:29:21 4052 Robert YENDT Kitchener M M50-54 128/1507 12/237
141 1:29:52 4:16 1:29:31 1245 Mindy FLEMING Ajax F F25-29 13/1787 3/165
142 1:29:53 4:16 1:29:20 3565 Tony STOKES London M M45-49 129/1507 22/272
143 1:29:55 4:16 1:29:46 285 Larbi BENHABIB Kingston M M25-29 130/1507 16/73
144 1:29:58 4:16 1:29:47 2681 Jeff MOYLE Barrie M M20-24 131/1507 7/45
145 1:30:01 4:16 1:29:56 1333 Kevin GALLAGHER Toronto M M45-49 132/1507 23/272
146 1:30:08 4:17 1:29:57 254 Jean-Paul BEDARD Toronto M M45-49 133/1507 24/272
147 1:30:19 4:17 1:30:11 3095 David RECKZIN Barrie M M40-44 134/1507 27/248
148 1:30:19 4:17 1:30:08 3039 Jim PRINE East Gwillimbury M M25-29 135/1507 17/73
149 1:30:27 4:18 1:30:16 2482 Chris MCKINNON Kitchener M M30-34 136/1507 25/140
150 1:30:32 4:18 1:30:16 3519 Jason ST-DENIS Hamilton M M25-29 137/1507 18/73
151 1:30:41 4:18 1:30:15 800 John CORRIGAN Pickering M M45-49 138/1507 25/272
152 1:30:41 4:18 1:30:38 2738 Putiyei NANGAREKE Bolton M M25-29 139/1507 19/73
153 1:30:44 4:19 1:30:26 3518 Tim ST AMAND St. Catharines M M35-39 140/1507 18/192
154 1:30:49 4:19 1:30:46 1093 George DUNWOODY Burlington M M50-54 141/1507 13/237
155 1:30:52 4:19 1:29:45 1702 Geoff HOTRUM Toronto M M25-29 142/1507 20/73
156 1:30:59 4:19 1:29:43 3214 Darcy ROWE Milton M M35-39 143/1507 19/192
157 1:31:00 4:19 1:31:00 3422 Gurpreet SINGH DHILLON Brampton M M30-34 144/1507 26/140
158 1:31:14 4:20 1:31:01 3123 Alan RICE Burlington M M40-44 145/1507 28/248
159 1:31:15 4:20 1:31:15 4020 Matt WOOD Chatham M M30-34 146/1507 27/140
160 1:31:16 4:20 1:31:09 2906 Gord PAULS Hamilton M M55-59 147/1507 3/162
161 1:31:19 4:20 1:31:08 3514 Sean SQUIRES Toronto M M50-54 148/1507 14/237
162 1:31:22 4:20 1:31:08 3941 Richard WHITLOCK Hamilton M M35-39 149/1507 20/192
163 1:31:22 4:20 1:29:16 2253 Ryan MACINROY Aurora M M15-19 150/1507 6/21
164 1:31:26 4:20 1:30:55 2859 Craig PALACE Thornhill M M40-44 151/1507 29/248
165 1:31:26 4:20 1:31:20 2150 Cindy LEWIS Toronto F F30-34 14/1787 5/227
166 1:31:29 4:21 1:31:03 237 Sarah BEAIRSTO Pickering F F15-19 15/1787 1/24
167 1:31:31 4:21 1:31:29 2003 Attila KOVACS Etobicoke M M40-44 152/1507 30/248
168 1:31:35 4:21 1:31:35 3013 Sebastian PORTEN Brampton M M20-24 153/1507 8/45
169 1:31:41 4:21 1:30:52 2697 Tom MUNGHAM Newmarket M M50-54 154/1507 15/237
170 1:31:44 4:21 1:31:35 1237 Steve FISHER Stoney Creek M M45-49 155/1507 26/272
171 1:31:46 4:21 1:29:51 2531 Nir MELTZER Toronto M M45-49 156/1507 27/272
172 1:31:51 4:22 1:31:46 1201 Matt FELTHAM Stratford M M30-34 157/1507 28/140
173 1:31:53 4:22 1:31:42 791 Wade CORBY Oakville M M45-49 158/1507 28/272
174 1:31:55 4:22 1:31:33 4056 Christopher YIP Toronto M M45-49 159/1507 29/272
175 1:31:55 4:22 1:31:29 2320 Ken MANN Beamsville M M40-44 160/1507 31/248
176 1:31:55 4:22 1:31:50 2457 Kelly MCFATER Richmond Hill F F30-34 16/1787 6/227
177 1:32:03 4:22 1:31:44 1162 Hugh EVANS Smithville M M50-54 161/1507 16/237
178 1:32:03 4:22 1:31:46 731 William CLEWS Mississauga M M65-69 162/1507 1/29
179 1:32:15 4:23 1:31:40 2242 Chris MACE Ajax M M30-34 163/1507 29/140
180 1:32:19 4:23 1:32:16 2195 Erik LOPONEN Toronto M M35-39 164/1507 21/192
181 1:32:20 4:23 1:31:57 1928 Phaedra KENNEDY Toronto F F40-44 17/1787 1/297
182 1:32:29 4:23 1:31:43 656 Doug CHAMBERS Beamsville M M50-54 165/1507 17/237
183 1:32:32 4:24 1:31:10 1838 Thomas JOHNSON Toronto M M20-24 166/1507 9/45
184 1:32:37 4:24 1:32:31 700 Andrea CHRISTIE Brampton F F30-34 18/1787 7/227
185 1:32:41 4:24 1:32:28 326 Brooke BIGGS Hamilton F F30-34 19/1787 8/227
186 1:32:48 4:24 1:32:40 2234 John MACCULLOCH Burlington M M50-54 167/1507 18/237
187 1:32:52 4:25 1:32:32 3567 Cedric STONE Thornhill M M50-54 168/1507 19/237
188 1:32:57 4:25 1:32:51 3894 Jeremy WEBER Guelph M M35-39 169/1507 22/192
189 1:32:59 4:25 1:32:23 1743 Thomas HUNTER Ridgeville M M45-49 170/1507 30/272
190 1:33:00 4:25 1:32:46 3401 Peter SIMON Hamilton M M40-44 171/1507 32/248
191 1:33:01 4:25 1:32:47 2261 Paul MACKENZIE Oakville M M35-39 172/1507 23/192
192 1:33:03 4:25 1:32:41 354 Stefano BOCCIA Toronto M M20-24 173/1507 10/45
193 1:33:04 4:25 1:32:33 854 Christopher CRITCHLEY London M M35-39 174/1507 24/192
194 1:33:07 4:25 1:31:11 1484 Sarah GRUNDY Toronto F F30-34 20/1787 9/227
195 1:33:13 4:26 1:32:46 3646 Lyndsay TESSIER Ajax F F30-34 21/1787 10/227
196 1:33:14 4:26 1:33:09 3551 Matthew STEVENS Toronto M M30-34 175/1507 30/140
197 1:33:16 4:26 1:31:50 2890 Jeremy PARSONS Hamilton M M20-24 176/1507 11/45
198 1:33:18 4:26 1:33:14 3806 David VEENEMAN Carlisle M M35-39 177/1507 25/192
199 1:33:19 4:26 1:32:50 3271 Probir SARBADHIKARI Toronto M M40-44 178/1507 33/248
200 1:33:20 4:26 1:31:20 1916 Shannon KELSEY Burlington F F20-24 22/1787 1/69
201 1:33:23 4:26 1:33:17 1512 Peter HALFERTY Brampton M M35-39 179/1507 26/192
202 1:33:24 4:26 1:31:28 1251 Ryan FLINT Guelph M M25-29 180/1507 21/73
203 1:33:37 4:27 1:33:33 3697 Robin TODD Cambridge F F45-49 23/1787 2/341
204 1:33:42 4:27 1:33:09 761 Diana COMPTON Toronto F F45-49 24/1787 3/341
205 1:33:42 4:27 1:33:23 3194 Matthew ROORDA Toronto M M35-39 181/1507 27/192
206 1:33:48 4:27 1:33:44 1263 Reuben FOLKEMA Kingston M M20-24 182/1507 12/45
207 1:33:54 4:28 1:33:48 1893 Cara KASDORF Guelph F F30-34 25/1787 11/227
208 1:33:57 4:28 1:33:49 1959 Andrew KINAL Erin M M35-39 183/1507 28/192
209 1:33:58 4:28 1:33:51 1866 Trevor JORDAN Bolton M M35-39 184/1507 29/192
210 1:33:58 4:28 1:32:57 1005 Rene DINTER Toronto M M30-34 185/1507 31/140
211 1:33:58 4:28 1:33:07 3148 Peter RISTEEN Kincardine M M50-54 186/1507 20/237
212 1:33:59 4:28 1:33:51 1873 Peter JUNG Toronto M M45-49 187/1507 31/272
213 1:34:05 4:28 1:33:02 3074 Mario RAMIREZ Oakville M M55-59 188/1507 4/162
214 1:34:11 4:28 1:34:09 3586 Mark SULLIVAN Freeburg M M45-49 189/1507 32/272
215 1:34:11 4:28 1:34:05 2024 Kerry KULUSKI Toronto F F30-34 26/1787 12/227
216 1:34:15 4:29 1:33:37 993 Frank DI RIENZO Woodbridge M M55-59 190/1507 5/162
217 1:34:17 4:29 1:33:56 1510 Fraser HALE Fergus M M50-54 191/1507 21/237
218 1:34:18 4:29 1:33:37 924 Bill DAVIDSON Mississauga M M50-54 192/1507 22/237
219 1:34:25 4:29 1:32:55 2239 Kyle MACDONALD Toronto M M25-29 193/1507 22/73
220 1:34:30 4:29 1:34:13 1359 Scott GAYE Oakville M M50-54 194/1507 23/237
221 1:34:32 4:29 1:34:23 840 Peter CRAMAROSSA Mississauga M M45-49 195/1507 33/272
222 1:34:34 4:29 1:34:26 2093 Elaine LAVALLEE Toronto F F35-39 27/1787 6/272
223 1:34:39 4:30 1:33:38 2302 Duncan MALCOLM Toronto M M30-34 196/1507 32/140
224 1:34:43 4:30 1:34:39 1899 Sara KAVCIC Oakville F F30-34 28/1787 13/227
225 1:34:45 4:30 1:34:45 785 Wanda COOK St. Catharines F F35-39 29/1787 7/272
226 1:34:46 4:30 1:34:28 2587 Malcolm MINGS Throrold M M20-24 197/1507 13/45
227 1:34:46 4:30 1:34:28 3792 Erik VAN WISSEN Georgetown M M20-24 198/1507 14/45
228 1:34:47 4:30 1:34:35 50 Bill ALLAN Burlington M M50-54 199/1507 24/237
229 1:34:53 4:30 1:34:40 3961 Gord WILLCOCKS Toronto M M60-64 200/1507 1/78
230 1:34:55 4:30 1:34:34 582 Jessica CAMPBELL Toronto F F45-49 30/1787 4/341
231 1:35:02 4:31 1:34:48 3003 Andrew PONSEN Burlingon M M45-49 201/1507 34/272
232 1:35:05 4:31 1:34:38 1708 Martin HOWARD Burlington M M40-44 202/1507 34/248
233 1:35:07 4:31 1:34:33 4018 Kim WOOD Chatham F F35-39 31/1787 8/272
234 1:35:07 4:31 1:34:47 1147 Mohammad ENALOEI Toronto M M40-44 203/1507 35/248
235 1:35:09 4:31 1:35:06 2415 Denis MCCALLUM Whitby M M50-54 204/1507 25/237
236 1:35:10 4:31 1:35:07 863 Daniel CROSS Ajax M M55-59 205/1507 6/162
237 1:35:11 4:31 1:35:02 2263 Mike MACKETT St. Catharines M M20-24 206/1507 15/45
238 1:35:12 4:31 1:35:06 588 Scott CAMPBELL Oakville M M40-44 207/1507 36/248
239 1:35:13 4:31 1:35:05 3041 Shannon PRITCHARD Toronto F F35-39 32/1787 9/272
240 1:35:13 4:31 1:34:06 2590 Salvatore MIRANDOLA Woodbridge M M40-44 208/1507 37/248
241 1:35:13 4:31 1:35:05 1817 Jarrid JENSEN Orangeville M M30-34 209/1507 33/140
242 1:35:15 4:31 1:34:52 1979 John KNOX Mississauga M M45-49 210/1507 35/272
243 1:35:16 4:31 1:35:08 2688 Paul MULDOON Toronto M M55-59 211/1507 7/162
244 1:35:17 4:31 1:34:33 202 Stephen BARNES Burlington M M50-54 212/1507 26/237
245 1:35:18 4:31 1:34:53 1982 Rob KOELBLI Cambridge M M50-54 213/1507 27/237
246 1:35:22 4:32 1:35:01 1109 Matthew D'OLIVEIRA Georgetown M M20-24 214/1507 16/45
247 1:35:24 4:32 1:35:17 969 Gina DEMCZUK Hamilton F F25-29 33/1787 4/165
248 1:35:25 4:32 1:34:13 2284 Robert MADEJ Toronto M M40-44 215/1507 38/248
249 1:35:25 4:32 1:35:07 3952 Allan WIGGINS Oakville M M40-44 216/1507 39/248
250 1:35:26 4:32 1:35:02 2483 Greg MCKINNON Barrie M M40-44 217/1507 40/248
251 1:35:27 4:32 1:35:17 1685 Chris HOLLOWAY Mississauga M M35-39 218/1507 30/192
252 1:35:28 4:32 1:35:06 1224 Bohdan FILIPOWICH Toronto M M15-19 219/1507 7/21
253 1:35:29 4:32 1:35:01 1018 Cal DOLSON Tavistock M M50-54 220/1507 28/237
254 1:35:31 4:32 1:34:29 3762 Scott VAIL London M M45-49 221/1507 36/272
255 1:35:35 4:32 1:35:20 3724 Marc TRUDEAU Mississauga M M50-54 222/1507 29/237
256 1:35:44 4:33 1:35:32 4031 Bernie WOYTIUK Oakville M M55-59 223/1507 8/162
257 1:35:47 4:33 1:35:15 1410 Ferdinand GONZAGA Hamilton M M40-44 224/1507 41/248
258 1:35:48 4:33 1:34:45 268 Bryan BELL Hamilton M M35-39 225/1507 31/192
259 1:35:53 4:33 1:35:44 3156 Tim ROBB Welland M M50-54 226/1507 30/237
260 1:35:53 4:33 1:35:38 3988 Ryan WILSON Toronto M M30-34 227/1507 34/140
261 1:35:55 4:33 1:35:45 3357 Matt SHARP Newmarket M M40-44 228/1507 42/248
262 1:35:55 4:33 1:35:50 1046 Karen DOWNEY Toronto F F35-39 34/1787 10/272
263 1:35:57 4:33 1:35:15 1145 Ray EMOFF Orangeville M M40-44 229/1507 43/248
264 1:35:58 4:33 1:35:55 1340 Homan John GANJI Brantford M M30-34 230/1507 35/140
265 1:36:04 4:34 1:34:09 1034 Victor DOS SANTOS Oakville M M45-49 231/1507 37/272
266 1:36:04 4:34 1:35:56 975 Ana DENNIER Toronto F F40-44 35/1787 2/297
267 1:36:11 4:34 1:35:32 3638 Alexandre TCHERVOV Aurora M M40-44 232/1507 44/248
268 1:36:17 4:34 1:35:46 3053 Cathy PUTMAN Ajax F F35-39 36/1787 11/272
269 1:36:17 4:34 1:35:06 3652 Bill THOMAS Toronto M M50-54 233/1507 31/237
270 1:36:21 4:34 1:36:14 2042 Alain LAI Markham M M50-54 234/1507 32/237
271 1:36:23 4:35 1:36:07 153 Jayson BAILLIE Burlington M M40-44 235/1507 45/248
272 1:36:23 4:35 1:35:55 2224 Pasi MAATTA Ajax M M45-49 236/1507 38/272
273 1:36:31 4:35 1:36:12 1671 Valery HOBSON Kitchener F F40-44 37/1787 3/297
274 1:36:31 4:35 1:36:22 681 Paul CHENERY Toronto M M55-59 237/1507 9/162
275 1:36:35 4:35 1:36:00 3101 Shannon REGAN London F F40-44 38/1787 4/297
276 1:36:35 4:35 1:36:08 3708 Richard TOUT Kincardine M M60-64 238/1507 2/78
277 1:36:36 4:35 1:36:11 1357 Nicole GAVIN Pickering F F30-34 39/1787 14/227
278 1:36:38 4:35 1:36:16 3012 Joseph PORRETTI Newmarket M M35-39 239/1507 32/192
279 1:36:41 4:35 1:36:23 2094 Robyn LAVELLE Ancaster F F30-34 40/1787 15/227
280 1:36:43 4:36 1:36:11 4062 Andrew YOUNG Toronto M M35-39 240/1507 33/192
281 1:36:43 4:36 1:36:20 699 Andre CHRISTENSEN Toronto M M40-44 241/1507 46/248
282 1:36:44 4:36 1:36:24 642 John CAULFEILD Mississauga M M45-49 242/1507 39/272
283 1:36:48 4:36 1:36:35 3082 Anne-Marie RASMUSSEN Oakville F F30-34 41/1787 16/227
284 1:36:52 4:36 1:36:40 3310 Carmen SCHWALM Toronto F F35-39 42/1787 12/272
285 1:36:59 4:36 1:36:51 927 Ian DAVIES Burlington M M50-54 243/1507 33/237
286 1:37:03 4:36 1:36:31 917 Todd DARLING The Runway M M30-34 244/1507 36/140
287 1:37:04 4:37 1:36:32 352 Andrew BOADEN London M M40-44 245/1507 47/248
288 1:37:05 4:37 1:36:54 2630 Ken MORDEN Scarborough M M55-59 246/1507 10/162
289 1:37:09 4:37 1:37:06 4117 Anthony MACISAAC Toronto M M45-49 247/1507 40/272
290 1:37:12 4:37 1:35:42 1260 Morten FOGH Mississauga M M45-49 248/1507 41/272
291 1:37:13 4:37 1:36:55 1360 Dexter GEDDES Kitchener M M50-54 249/1507 34/237
292 1:37:14 4:37 1:36:35 3064 Teresa QUINLAN Kitchener F F35-39 43/1787 13/272
293 1:37:16 4:37 1:37:05 2550 Andrea MERRY Nepean F F40-44 44/1787 5/297
294 1:37:16 4:37 1:37:00 1815 Will JENKINS Oakville M M50-54 250/1507 35/237
295 1:37:16 4:37 1:36:45 1551 Patrick HARDY Oakville M M40-44 251/1507 48/248
296 1:37:18 4:37 1:36:30 455 Ian BRISBIN Hamilton M M35-39 252/1507 34/192
297 1:37:20 4:37 1:37:09 1773 Tom IRWIN Etobicoke M M45-49 253/1507 42/272
298 1:37:21 4:37 1:36:42 413 Andrew BOX Woodstock M M40-44 254/1507 49/248
299 1:37:26 4:38 1:36:39 2756 Andrew NEVILLS Hamilton M M45-49 255/1507 43/272
300 1:37:28 4:38 1:37:20 1861 Stephen JONES Hamilton M M50-54 256/1507 36/237
301 1:37:28 4:38 1:37:08 1092 Graham DUNN Waterloo M M35-39 257/1507 35/192
302 1:37:33 4:38 1:37:08 3843 Larry WALDRON Burlington M M55-59 258/1507 11/162
303 1:37:33 4:38 1:37:09 653 Surat CHAHAL Mississauga M M55-59 259/1507 12/162
304 1:37:38 4:38 1:36:42 1037 Nate DOUGLAS Hornbeam M M25-29 260/1507 23/73
305 1:37:39 4:38 1:34:28 330 Dale BIRD Burnt River M M45-49 261/1507 44/272
306 1:37:39 4:38 1:36:43 3262 Chris SANCHEZ Richmond Hill M M30-34 262/1507 37/140
307 1:37:39 4:38 1:37:23 2220 George LYKOUDIS Toronto M M45-49 263/1507 45/272
308 1:37:43 4:38 1:36:58 1561 David HARRIS Toronto M M50-54 264/1507 37/237
309 1:37:46 4:39 1:37:35 3876 Patti WARR Baden F F50-54 45/1787 1/245
310 1:37:47 4:39 1:37:36 163 Bob BALDWIN Toronto M M45-49 265/1507 46/272
311 1:37:47 4:39 1:36:33 3943 Bradley WHITSON Winnipeg M M45-49 266/1507 47/272
312 1:37:48 4:39 1:37:18 586 Melinda CAMPBELL Toronto F F25-29 46/1787 5/165
313 1:37:49 4:39 1:35:15 3643 Evert TENBRUGGENCATE St. Thomas M M50-54 267/1507 38/237
314 1:37:50 4:39 1:37:38 2633 Quynn MOREHOUSE Toronto F F30-34 47/1787 17/227
315 1:37:52 4:39 1:37:26 3208 Glenn ROSSITTER Toronto M M40-44 268/1507 50/248
316 1:37:53 4:39 1:36:32 2199 Rodney LOTT Burlington M M40-44 269/1507 51/248
317 1:37:54 4:39 1:37:51 976 David DENNIER Toronto M M40-44 270/1507 52/248
318 1:37:56 4:39 1:37:14 3203 Ian ROSS Toronto M M35-39 271/1507 36/192
319 1:37:58 4:39 1:37:22 3413 Lynne SINCLAIR London F F40-44 48/1787 6/297
320 1:37:59 4:39 1:37:46 2927 Bryan PELLERIN Barrie M M50-54 272/1507 39/237
321 1:38:00 4:39 1:37:37 3199 Dean ROSNAK Whitby M M35-39 273/1507 37/192
322 1:38:01 4:39 1:37:12 2418 Stewart MCCHESNEY Hamilton M M30-34 274/1507 38/140
323 1:38:06 4:39 1:36:46 231 Matthew BAYLEY London M M35-39 275/1507 38/192
324 1:38:09 4:40 1:37:45 2445 Mark MCDONALD Toronto M M25-29 276/1507 24/73
325 1:38:14 4:40 1:38:00 1366 Julie GENG Oakville F F30-34 49/1787 18/227
326 1:38:14 4:40 1:37:01 2402 Karen MCASKILL Etobicoke F F30-34 50/1787 19/227
327 1:38:16 4:40 1:37:45 1660 Marc HIRSHBERG Thornhill M M40-44 277/1507 53/248
328 1:38:24 4:40 1:35:53 3621 Shana SHALALEH Maple F F30-34 51/1787 20/227
329 1:38:25 4:40 1:38:13 3960 Bruce WILLARD Cattaraugus M M50-54 278/1507 40/237
330 1:38:26 4:40 1:37:51 2064 Jo-Anne LANE Markham F F50-54 52/1787 2/245
331 1:38:27 4:40 1:38:15 1099 Chris DUTTON Markham M M40-44 279/1507 54/248
332 1:38:28 4:40 1:38:05 574 Garry CAMERON Pickering M M40-44 280/1507 55/248
333 1:38:35 4:41 1:37:31 302 Mike BERMINGHAM Oakville M M45-49 281/1507 48/272
334 1:38:35 4:41 1:38:20 3216 Jeff ROWTHORN Ancaster M M30-34 282/1507 39/140
335 1:38:36 4:41 1:38:00 3635 Simon TAYLOR Oakville M M40-44 283/1507 56/248
336 1:38:37 4:41 1:38:22 119 John ATKINSON Hamilton M M30-34 284/1507 40/140
337 1:38:39 4:41 1:36:33 1549 Larry HARDMAN Cambridge M M55-59 285/1507 13/162
338 1:38:42 4:41 1:38:28 3740 Mark TURKSTRA Hamilton M M35-39 286/1507 39/192
339 1:38:45 4:41 1:38:20 3816 Carla VERWIJS Waterloo F F40-44 53/1787 7/297
340 1:38:46 4:41 1:38:27 4155 Florian KUBAT M M25-29 287/1507 25/73
341 1:38:47 4:41 1:35:53 288 Shane BENISH Mississauga M M20-24 288/1507 17/45
342 1:38:49 4:41 1:38:27 364 Filip BOJKO Toronto M M30-34 289/1507 41/140
343 1:38:50 4:42 1:38:40 956 Mark DEITNER Toronto M M30-34 290/1507 42/140
344 1:38:50 4:42 1:38:33 1958 Leo KINAHAN Newmarket M M45-49 291/1507 49/272
345 1:38:50 4:42 1:38:35 3268 Josh SANTA-BARBARA Troy M M40-44 292/1507 57/248
346 1:38:51 4:42 1:38:33 1030 Margaret DORIO Burlington F F45-49 54/1787 5/341
347 1:38:52 4:42 1:38:24 1830 Allan JOHNSON Barrie M M55-59 293/1507 14/162
348 1:38:52 4:42 1:38:16 2999 Mark POLONIATO Hamilton M M30-34 294/1507 43/140
349 1:38:55 4:42 1:38:24 1454 Jason GREENLEES Etobicoke M M40-44 295/1507 58/248
350 1:38:57 4:42 1:38:44 3222 Alain RUEL Toronto M M45-49 296/1507 50/272
351 1:38:57 4:42 1:38:40 2115 Chuck LEE Mississauga M M40-44 297/1507 59/248
352 1:39:01 4:42 1:38:35 1733 Linnea HUMPHREY Toronto F F45-49 55/1787 6/341
353 1:39:03 4:42 1:38:38 4034 Gary WRIGHT Burlington M M45-49 298/1507 51/272
354 1:39:05 4:42 1:37:32 3366 Mark SHEEHAN Waterdown M M40-44 299/1507 60/248
355 1:39:06 4:42 1:38:35 2751 Greg NELSON Oakville M M50-54 300/1507 41/237
356 1:39:07 4:42 1:38:47 3470 Brian SMITHSON Oakville M M45-49 301/1507 52/272
357 1:39:08 4:42 1:38:45 909 Paulette DALTON Toronto F F25-29 56/1787 6/165
358 1:39:08 4:42 1:38:39 3397 Gilles SIMARD Toronto M M50-54 302/1507 42/237
359 1:39:12 4:43 1:38:51 2744 Jackie NAUTA Campbellville F F45-49 57/1787 7/341
360 1:39:15 4:43 1:39:05 346 Peter BLOCK Toronto M M45-49 303/1507 53/272
361 1:39:15 4:43 1:37:57 2510 Robert MCRAE Guelph M M35-39 304/1507 40/192
362 1:39:16 4:43 1:38:09 2137 Shelby LETKEMANN Ancaster F F20-24 58/1787 2/69
363 1:39:17 4:43 1:38:46 2877 Julie PARENT Georgetown F F35-39 59/1787 14/272
364 1:39:18 4:43 1:38:29 2842 Cynthia O'HALLORAN Oakville F F45-49 60/1787 8/341
365 1:39:18 4:43 1:38:42 1215 Lina FERNANDEZ Woodbridge F F45-49 61/1787 9/341
366 1:39:22 4:43 1:37:27 3571 Kevin STOODLEY Richmond Hill M M45-49 305/1507 54/272
367 1:39:23 4:43 1:39:03 2179 Christine LOCH Toronto F F50-54 62/1787 3/245
368 1:39:23 4:43 1:39:00 77 Julie ANDERSON Toronto F F40-44 63/1787 8/297
369 1:39:27 4:43 1:39:22 3675 Andrew THORNHILL Oakville M M45-49 306/1507 55/272
370 1:39:30 4:43 1:39:00 799 Regan CORREIA Whitby M M35-39 307/1507 41/192
371 1:39:30 4:43 1:39:12 1944 Henry KI Burlington M M35-39 308/1507 42/192
372 1:39:31 4:43 1:39:19 841 Anne CRAMER Oakville F F30-34 64/1787 21/227
373 1:39:31 4:43 1:37:40 292 Ryan BENNETT Windsor M M35-39 309/1507 43/192
374 1:39:32 4:44 1:39:05 2413 Todd MCCALL Courtice M M30-34 310/1507 44/140
375 1:39:34 4:44 1:39:30 3207 Jamie ROSSITER Bolton M M40-44 311/1507 61/248
376 1:39:35 4:44 1:39:22 2537 Margaret MENZEL Toronto F F55-59 65/1787 1/104
377 1:39:41 4:44 1:38:31 2609 Peter MOLNAR London M M40-44 312/1507 62/248
378 1:39:41 4:44 1:39:34 939 Dj DE JESUS London M M50-54 313/1507 43/237
379 1:39:43 4:44 1:39:04 3089 Mike RAYMOND Oakville M M35-39 314/1507 44/192
380 1:39:47 4:44 1:39:17 1700 Andy HORTON Palgrave M M40-44 315/1507 63/248
381 1:39:47 4:44 1:39:05 954 Jerry DEGROOT Rockwood M M55-59 316/1507 15/162
382 1:39:48 4:44 1:39:17 2504 Chris MCPEAKE Toronto M M40-44 317/1507 64/248
383 1:39:49 4:44 1:37:18 1816 Tim JENNINGS Hamilton M M45-49 318/1507 56/272
384 1:39:51 4:44 1:39:48 775 Daniel CONSTABLE Toronto M M35-39 319/1507 45/192
385 1:39:51 4:44 1:39:01 34 Florentino AFONSO Mississauga M M50-54 320/1507 44/237
386 1:39:51 4:44 1:39:00 798 Joey CORREIA Maple M M45-49 321/1507 57/272
387 1:39:52 4:44 1:37:14 3119 Ben REYNOLDS Toronto M M30-34 322/1507 45/140
388 1:39:52 4:44 1:38:48 795 Greg CORMACK Churchill M M45-49 323/1507 58/272
389 1:39:54 4:45 1:39:50 3052 Aaron PUTMAN Ajax M M35-39 324/1507 46/192
390 1:39:56 4:45 1:39:20 808 David COSTANZO Stittsville M M40-44 325/1507 65/248
391 1:39:57 4:45 1:38:10 3303 Grant SCHOLES Guelph M M30-34 326/1507 46/140
392 1:40:00 4:45 1:39:31 3229 Curtis RUSHING Toronto M M45-49 327/1507 59/272
393 1:40:02 4:45 1:39:52 3695 Carmel TINDALE-FOX Mississauga F F50-54 66/1787 4/245
394 1:40:04 4:45 1:38:40 106 Carey ARNOTT Whitby M M20-24 328/1507 18/45
395 1:40:05 4:45 1:40:01 3573 Adam STRETCH Toronto M M35-39 329/1507 47/192
396 1:40:07 4:45 1:39:06 3458 Justin SMITH Burlington M M25-29 330/1507 26/73
397 1:40:07 4:45 1:39:40 1413 Allan GOODMAN Thornhill M M45-49 331/1507 60/272
398 1:40:10 4:45 1:39:20 3777 Henry VAN GEMERT Oakville M M50-54 332/1507 45/237
399 1:40:11 4:45 1:39:21 265 Jon BELCHER Toronto M M40-44 333/1507 66/248
400 1:40:12 4:45 1:38:46 2249 Terry MACFARLANE Barrie M M45-49 334/1507 61/272
401 1:40:12 4:45 1:38:54 1101 Kim DWYER Kitchener F F35-39 67/1787 15/272
402 1:40:12 4:45 1:37:58 1426 Bryce GRACEY Toronto M M30-34 335/1507 47/140
403 1:40:12 4:45 1:39:23 2741 Terry NASH St. Catharines M M35-39 336/1507 48/192
404 1:40:14 4:46 1:38:17 1868 Aleksandar JOVANOVIC Guelph M M20-24 337/1507 19/45
405 1:40:14 4:46 1:38:55 1388 Serena GILL Ajax F F15-19 68/1787 2/24
406 1:40:15 4:46 1:40:01 1628 Marshall HERON Ajax M M15-19 338/1507 8/21
407 1:40:17 4:46 1:39:53 1863 Alfred JONGSMA Whitby M M45-49 339/1507 62/272
408 1:40:19 4:46 1:39:53 725 Jason CLARKE Mount Hope M M40-44 340/1507 67/248
409 1:40:20 4:46 1:39:55 638 Craig CASSAR Ancaster M M35-39 341/1507 49/192
410 1:40:22 4:46 1:40:22 2132 Nancy LENNON Toronto F F40-44 69/1787 9/297
411 1:40:22 4:46 1:40:12 2236 Debbie MACDONALD Mississauga F F50-54 70/1787 5/245
412 1:40:23 4:46 1:39:47 702 Lynn CHUA Aurora F F40-44 71/1787 10/297
413 1:40:23 4:46 1:37:52 1974 Paul KNEBEL Oakville M M45-49 342/1507 63/272
414 1:40:25 4:46 1:39:46 3179 Brian RODKIN Thornhill M M40-44 343/1507 68/248
415 1:40:26 4:46 1:38:27 490 Steve BROWN Oakville M M40-44 344/1507 69/248
416 1:40:27 4:46 1:39:57 1568 Donna HARRISON Toronto F F35-39 72/1787 16/272
417 1:40:28 4:46 1:38:48 545 Warner BURWELL Ancaster M M45-49 345/1507 64/272
418 1:40:30 4:46 1:38:20 2691 Natalie MULLINS Toronto F F35-39 73/1787 17/272
419 1:40:31 4:46 1:39:56 2470 Michael MCINTOSH Toronto M M20-24 346/1507 20/45
420 1:40:36 4:47 1:40:03 517 Rodney BUIKE Burlington M M35-39 347/1507 50/192
421 1:40:39 4:47 1:39:29 2089 Chris LAUGHREN Milton M M35-39 348/1507 51/192
422 1:40:41 4:47 1:39:39 994 Dino DIBERNARDO Mississauga M M45-49 349/1507 65/272
423 1:40:43 4:47 1:40:31 3581 Peter STUBNYA London M M25-29 350/1507 27/73
424 1:40:44 4:47 1:40:44 2995 Lionel POLEGATO Saskatoon M M45-49 351/1507 66/272
425 1:40:44 4:47 1:40:14 3607 Samantha SYKES Toronto F F25-29 74/1787 7/165
426 1:40:46 4:47 1:40:19 2764 James NICHOLSON Toronto M M25-29 352/1507 28/73
427 1:40:47 4:47 1:38:17 3030 Laura PRATT Oakville F F45-49 75/1787 10/341
428 1:40:49 4:47 1:40:28 1118 Tom EDGAR Ancaster M M40-44 353/1507 70/248
429 1:40:50 4:47 1:40:50 1177 Frank FAMULARO Mississauga M M50-54 354/1507 46/237
430 1:40:51 4:47 1:40:05 1522 Mark HAMEL Millbrook M M45-49 355/1507 67/272
431 1:40:52 4:47 1:40:32 3227 Melissa RUSH Toronto F F40-44 76/1787 11/297
432 1:40:53 4:47 1:39:25 1107 Janice D'ANDRADE Burlington F F45-49 77/1787 11/341
433 1:40:55 4:47 1:40:39 2826 Rick OSTROFF Toronto M M30-34 356/1507 48/140
434 1:40:55 4:47 1:40:46 78 Mike ANDERSON Toronto M M40-44 357/1507 71/248
435 1:40:56 4:48 1:37:40 2547 George MERRICK Mississauga M M55-59 358/1507 16/162
436 1:41:00 4:48 1:40:48 3517 Jenn ST AMAND St. Catharines F F30-34 78/1787 22/227
437 1:41:01 4:48 1:39:55 1672 Greg HODGINS Waterdown M M45-49 359/1507 68/272
438 1:41:01 4:48 1:40:33 1585 Charles HAWES Kingston M M35-39 360/1507 52/192
439 1:41:02 4:48 1:38:58 2455 Chris MCFARLAND Burlington F F35-39 79/1787 18/272
440 1:41:12 4:48 1:41:06 249 Adam BECK Belle River M M30-34 361/1507 49/140
441 1:41:15 4:48 1:39:59 2938 Fred PEREZ Cambridge M M35-39 362/1507 53/192
442 1:41:16 4:48 1:40:31 3527 Constantin STAICU Toronto M M40-44 363/1507 72/248
443 1:41:17 4:49 1:38:32 931 Wendy DAVIS Orangeville F F35-39 80/1787 19/272
444 1:41:20 4:49 1:40:50 2825 Caitlin ORTH Kitchener F F30-34 81/1787 23/227
445 1:41:22 4:49 1:40:09 174 Lina BALSAMO Mississauga F F30-34 82/1787 24/227
446 1:41:23 4:49 1:38:04 1768 Doug IRELAND Jordan Station M M45-49 364/1507 69/272
447 1:41:24 4:49 1:41:20 2813 Fred OLIVER Oshawa M M60-64 365/1507 3/78
448 1:41:26 4:49 1:40:58 2271 Richard MACLEAN Orillia M M45-49 366/1507 70/272
449 1:41:27 4:49 1:41:06 3165 Matthew ROBERTSON Pickering M M15-19 367/1507 9/21
450 1:41:28 4:49 1:40:57 495 Chris BROX Barrie M M25-29 368/1507 29/73
451 1:41:28 4:49 1:39:58 1273 Mark FORDE Barrie M M40-44 369/1507 73/248
452 1:41:34 4:49 1:38:42 3704 Kabir TOOR Hamilton M M20-24 370/1507 21/45
453 1:41:35 4:49 1:41:35 229 Robert BAXTER Kitchener M M50-54 371/1507 47/237
454 1:41:37 4:49 1:40:16 1128 Scott EISBRENNER Burlington M M35-39 372/1507 54/192
455 1:41:38 4:49 1:41:32 1755 Robert HYND Bolton M M45-49 373/1507 71/272
456 1:41:44 4:50 1:41:03 3814 Bruce VERGE Burlington M M55-59 374/1507 17/162
457 1:41:45 4:50 1:40:16 1625 Frank HERBERT Toronto M M50-54 375/1507 48/237
458 1:41:46 4:50 1:39:31 3460 Kelly SMITH Toronto F F25-29 83/1787 8/165
459 1:41:46 4:50 1:41:11 1783 Douglas JACKSON Niagara Falls M M45-49 376/1507 72/272
460 1:41:46 4:50 1:40:03 1518 Rodney HALL Milton M M25-29 377/1507 30/73
461 1:41:46 4:50 1:41:22 3141 Catherine RINGLER Toronto F F35-39 84/1787 20/272
462 1:41:49 4:50 1:41:05 2366 Andrea MARTINEZ Dundas F F30-34 85/1787 25/227
463 1:41:49 4:50 1:41:10 4049 Greg YANEFF Caledon M M50-54 378/1507 49/237
464 1:41:54 4:50 1:41:38 1284 Jeremy FOUNTAIN Gananoque M M35-39 379/1507 55/192
465 1:41:57 4:50 1:41:57 1748 Sarah Jane HUTCHINSON Milton F F35-39 86/1787 21/272
466 1:42:01 4:51 1:41:54 3111 Caitlyn RENNIE Mississauga F F20-24 87/1787 3/69
467 1:42:11 4:51 1:39:13 3094 Yves REBETEZ Oakville M M50-54 380/1507 50/237
468 1:42:13 4:51 1:40:36 511 Jim BUCCIACHIO Dundas M M60-64 381/1507 4/78
469 1:42:18 4:51 1:41:50 2134 Pepe LEPEW Pickering M M40-44 382/1507 74/248
470 1:42:21 4:52 1:41:39 2192 Michael LONG Mississauga M M35-39 383/1507 56/192
471 1:42:21 4:52 1:42:01 2360 Daryl MARTIN Beckwith M M35-39 384/1507 57/192
472 1:42:23 4:52 1:40:48 282 Karlyn BENDER Toronto F F50-54 88/1787 6/245
473 1:42:23 4:52 1:42:06 565 Alli CAIN Newmarket F F20-24 89/1787 4/69
474 1:42:25 4:52 1:41:51 2243 Chris MACE Burlington M M35-39 385/1507 58/192
475 1:42:26 4:52 1:41:48 1746 Sadiq HUSAIN Oakville M M35-39 386/1507 59/192
476 1:42:28 4:52 1:39:28 550 Steve BUTLER Toronto M M45-49 387/1507 73/272
477 1:42:29 4:52 1:41:47 1302 Brad FREER Kitchener M M25-29 388/1507 31/73
478 1:42:32 4:52 1:40:07 3355 Jason SHARP London M M35-39 389/1507 60/192
479 1:42:35 4:52 1:41:28 3632 Mark TAYLOR Milton M M40-44 390/1507 75/248
480 1:42:35 4:52 1:40:24 3449 Daren SMITH Milton M M30-34 391/1507 50/140
481 1:42:36 4:52 1:42:06 3375 Shaun SHIENFIELD Toronto M M30-34 392/1507 51/140
482 1:42:37 4:52 1:41:12 359 Lesley BOGAN Milton F F25-29 90/1787 9/165
483 1:42:38 4:52 1:41:57 1146 George EMRICH Port Dover M M40-44 393/1507 76/248
484 1:42:38 4:52 1:42:06 3361 Brent SHAW Oakville M M40-44 394/1507 77/248
485 1:42:39 4:52 1:42:30 742 William COLEMAN Hamilton M M60-64 395/1507 5/78
486 1:42:42 4:53 1:42:15 525 Rene BURBANO Richmond Hill M M35-39 396/1507 61/192
487 1:42:45 4:53 1:42:14 3909 Bradley WELLS Toronto M M30-34 397/1507 52/140
488 1:42:49 4:53 1:42:25 1749 Scot HUTCHINSON Courtice M M45-49 398/1507 74/272
489 1:42:50 4:53 1:42:30 2737 Dan NAMISNIAK Brantford M M20-24 399/1507 22/45
490 1:42:51 4:53 1:42:28 3897 Zoe WEBSTER Toronto F F40-44 91/1787 12/297
491 1:42:52 4:53 1:41:54 2620 Allison MOORE Scarborough M M65-69 400/1507 2/29
492 1:42:57 4:53 1:41:48 3367 Bill SHEFFIELD Hamilton M M50-54 401/1507 51/237
493 1:42:59 4:53 1:42:07 2557 Les MICHALAK Burlington M M60-64 402/1507 6/78
494 1:43:00 4:53 1:42:35 2175 Line LLOYD Sturgeon Falls F F45-49 92/1787 12/341
495 1:43:00 4:53 1:42:33 4006 Robert WOJTOWICZ Hamilton M M35-39 403/1507 62/192
496 1:43:03 4:54 1:42:40 2309 Shelagh MALONEY Mississauga F F45-49 93/1787 13/341
497 1:43:03 4:54 1:40:36 440 Ian BRAYSHAW Waterdown M M45-49 404/1507 75/272
498 1:43:03 4:54 1:42:17 477 Jason BROWN Kitchener M M35-39 405/1507 63/192
499 1:43:07 4:54 1:42:57 3202 Denise ROSS Mississauga F F55-59 94/1787 2/104
500 1:43:07 4:54 1:40:23 2614 Nancy MONIZ London F F40-44 95/1787 13/297
501 1:43:08 4:54 1:42:29 704 Tyler CHUANG Mississauga M M15-19 406/1507 10/21
502 1:43:08 4:54 1:39:15 1692 Mark HOPPER Woodbridge M M55-59 407/1507 18/162
503 1:43:10 4:54 1:43:10 2959 Greg PHILLIPS Dundas M M45-49 408/1507 76/272
504 1:43:11 4:54 1:42:35 375 Rob BONDY Sharon M M40-44 409/1507 78/248
505 1:43:12 4:54 1:42:44 2624 Tania MOORE Burlington F F40-44 96/1787 14/297
506 1:43:13 4:54 1:42:57 3408 Darryl SIMSOVIC Oakville M M45-49 410/1507 77/272
507 1:43:13 4:54 1:42:43 156 Belinda BAIN Toronto F F40-44 97/1787 15/297
508 1:43:16 4:54 1:42:06 2830 Iva OUZOUNOVA Mississauga F F25-29 98/1787 10/165
509 1:43:16 4:54 1:43:00 3189 Andrew RONALD Ajax M M50-54 411/1507 52/237
510 1:43:19 4:54 1:42:36 3900 Paul WEERDENBURG Niagara Falls M M55-59 412/1507 19/162
511 1:43:19 4:54 1:42:48 2946 Carla PESSOA ROY Toronto F F30-34 99/1787 26/227
512 1:43:20 4:54 1:42:49 1246 Jez FLETCHER Mississauga M M40-44 413/1507 79/248
513 1:43:21 4:54 1:42:51 83 Josep ANDREU Gava M M35-39 414/1507 64/192
514 1:43:22 4:54 1:39:43 538 Tom BURNS Oakville M M45-49 415/1507 78/272
515 1:43:24 4:55 1:41:56 4175 Gerry AUCOIN Cambridge M M50-54 416/1507 53/237
516 1:43:25 4:55 1:42:41 3293 Monique SCHENCK Kitchener F F45-49 100/1787 14/341
517 1:43:25 4:55 1:42:37 1016 Richard DOHERTY Mississauga M M55-59 417/1507 20/162
518 1:43:25 4:55 1:43:02 2359 Cheryl MARTIN Mississauga F F50-54 101/1787 7/245
519 1:43:26 4:55 1:42:30 944 Chris DE VRIES Thorold M M20-24 418/1507 23/45
520 1:43:26 4:55 1:42:33 412 Stephanie BOWES Thorold F F20-24 102/1787 5/69
521 1:43:27 4:55 1:43:22 266 Zakaria BELGHALI Oakville M M45-49 419/1507 79/272
522 1:43:27 4:55 1:41:25 3369 Signy SHELDON Toronto F F30-34 103/1787 27/227
523 1:43:27 4:55 1:43:03 1178 Meredith FARLEY Toronto F F35-39 104/1787 22/272
524 1:43:28 4:55 1:42:56 1514 Gillian HALL Toronto F F30-34 105/1787 28/227
525 1:43:29 4:55 1:43:19 2141 Pam LEUDKE Bolton F F40-44 106/1787 16/297
526 1:43:29 4:55 1:43:29 3504 Matthew SPENCE Oakville M M40-44 420/1507 80/248
527 1:43:30 4:55 1:41:20 2378 Nicole MATHEWS Milton F F35-39 107/1787 23/272
528 1:43:33 4:55 1:42:55 4156 Robert HEAGLE M M35-39 421/1507 65/192
529 1:43:35 4:55 1:42:38 4007 Christopher WOLFE Toronto M M40-44 422/1507 81/248
530 1:43:36 4:55 1:43:22 872 Kevin CRUX Etobicoke M M50-54 423/1507 54/237
531 1:43:38 4:55 1:41:28 690 Ryan CHIN Mississauga M M30-34 424/1507 53/140
532 1:43:38 4:55 1:43:28 1506 Besy HAINES Pickering F F35-39 108/1787 24/272
533 1:43:39 4:55 1:43:01 499 Rob BRUCE Toronto M M55-59 425/1507 21/162
534 1:43:39 4:55 1:42:59 82 Matthew ANDRES Ajax M M30-34 426/1507 54/140
535 1:43:40 4:55 1:43:31 173 Carolyn BALOGH Toronto F F40-44 109/1787 17/297
536 1:43:43 4:55 1:41:39 3757 Debra UMPLEBY Milton F F45-49 110/1787 15/341
537 1:43:46 4:56 1:41:46 4061 Timothy YOULDON Burlington M M20-24 427/1507 24/45
538 1:43:50 4:56 1:42:28 2044 Nyssa LAING Heidelberg F F20-24 111/1787 6/69
539 1:43:51 4:56 1:43:10 1849 Justin JOHNSTONE Toronto M M25-29 428/1507 32/73
540 1:43:52 4:56 1:43:04 112 Russ ASHTON Cambridge M M40-44 429/1507 82/248
541 1:43:53 4:56 1:43:21 570 Richard CALISTAN Oakville M M40-44 430/1507 83/248
542 1:43:54 4:56 1:43:54 2368 Anibal MARTINS Toronto M M40-44 431/1507 84/248
543 1:43:54 4:56 1:43:21 1218 Rick FIELDING Ayr M M40-44 432/1507 85/248
544 1:43:55 4:56 1:42:28 3554 John STEWART Binbrook M M50-54 433/1507 55/237
545 1:43:55 4:56 1:43:18 4153 Greg PEACOCK M M30-34 434/1507 55/140
546 1:43:56 4:56 1:43:32 3010 Damian POPE Waterloo M M40-44 435/1507 86/248
547 1:43:56 4:56 1:42:51 1190 Steve FAY-COSMAN Kitchener M M40-44 436/1507 87/248
548 1:44:01 4:56 1:42:59 2030 Gordon KUZNIAK Gravenhurst M M50-54 437/1507 56/237
549 1:44:02 4:56 1:43:50 2072 Paul LANGSTAFF Etobicoke M M45-49 438/1507 80/272
550 1:44:02 4:56 1:43:38 401 Paul BOURBONNIERE Markham M M55-59 439/1507 22/162
551 1:44:04 4:56 1:43:40 1466 Kevin GRIFFIN Courtice M M40-44 440/1507 88/248
552 1:44:05 4:56 1:43:01 3947 Shelley WICKENHEISER Bright F F40-44 112/1787 18/297
553 1:44:09 4:57 1:43:59 679 Justin CHAUSSE St. Catharines M M30-34 441/1507 56/140
554 1:44:09 4:57 1:43:32 1984 Ajay KOHLI Mississauga M M40-44 442/1507 89/248
555 1:44:09 4:57 1:43:53 324 Patrick BIELECKI Lockport M M50-54 443/1507 57/237
556 1:44:10 4:57 1:43:34 809 Jerred COSTANZO Toronto M M30-34 444/1507 57/140
557 1:44:10 4:57 1:43:35 810 Vincent COSTANZO Montreal M M20-24 445/1507 25/45
558 1:44:10 4:57 1:43:58 3028 Sean POYNTON Dundas M M25-29 446/1507 33/73
559 1:44:16 4:57 1:43:38 1527 Elizabeth HAMILTON Toronto F F40-44 113/1787 19/297
560 1:44:20 4:57 1:43:11 3949 Jane WIDDECOMBE Guelph F F35-39 114/1787 25/272
561 1:44:21 4:57 1:43:08 3529 David STANLEY Cambridge M M50-54 447/1507 58/237
562 1:44:21 4:57 1:43:34 2167 Darren LINK Ancaster M M45-49 448/1507 81/272
563 1:44:22 4:57 1:42:51 1787 Jason JACOBS Toronto M M40-44 449/1507 90/248
564 1:44:23 4:57 1:44:16 1707 Martin HOWARD Toronto M M50-54 450/1507 59/237
565 1:44:24 4:57 1:42:31 4013 Stewart WONG Toronto M M35-39 451/1507 66/192
566 1:44:25 4:57 1:42:34 342 Jesse BLANCHARD Toronto M M25-29 452/1507 34/73
567 1:44:26 4:57 1:43:28 2349 Nick MARLEAU Hamilton M M25-29 453/1507 35/73
568 1:44:28 4:58 1:43:49 3451 Gordon SMITH Georgetown M M40-44 454/1507 91/248
569 1:44:31 4:58 1:44:01 712 Annie CICVARIC Toronto F F50-54 115/1787 8/245
570 1:44:31 4:58 1:44:03 2218 Brett LUXON Port Elgin M M30-34 455/1507 58/140
571 1:44:31 4:58 1:44:16 1449 Laura GREENAWAY Oakville F F35-39 116/1787 26/272
572 1:44:34 4:58 1:44:21 4166 Jose ZULUAGA Oakville M M45-49 456/1507 82/272
573 1:44:36 4:58 1:43:02 3406 Jim SIMPSON Whitevale M M40-44 457/1507 92/248
574 1:44:36 4:58 1:42:52 914 Martin DANIELS Milton M M50-54 458/1507 60/237
575 1:44:38 4:58 1:44:15 1031 France DORION Mississauga F F50-54 117/1787 9/245
576 1:44:38 4:58 1:44:11 2673 Deanna MOSSING Nestleton F F35-39 118/1787 27/272
577 1:44:39 4:58 1:43:21 1614 Graham HENDERSON Mississauga M M50-54 459/1507 61/237
578 1:44:39 4:58 1:44:24 1278 Julie FORTIN Etobicoke F F45-49 119/1787 16/341
579 1:44:40 4:58 1:44:16 2972 Tanya PIERCE Newtonville F F35-39 120/1787 28/272
580 1:44:41 4:58 1:44:35 2768 Lambrina NIKOLAOU Oakville F F45-49 121/1787 17/341
581 1:44:41 4:58 1:44:38 2350 Marcio MARQUES Bradford M M25-29 460/1507 36/73
582 1:44:43 4:58 1:44:17 2862 Radu PALIVAN Toronto M M20-24 461/1507 26/45
583 1:44:44 4:58 1:43:14 2714 Terry MURPHY Toronto M M50-54 462/1507 62/237
584 1:44:46 4:58 1:44:16 2516 Cole MEAGHER Burlington M M20-24 463/1507 27/45
585 1:44:46 4:58 1:44:01 3223 Jeff RUIGROK Cambridge M M45-49 464/1507 83/272
586 1:44:47 4:58 1:43:52 1913 Chris KELLY Toronto M M35-39 465/1507 67/192
587 1:44:49 4:59 1:42:37 1831 Dan JOHNSON Toronto M M30-34 466/1507 59/140
588 1:44:49 4:59 1:43:12 2666 Gerard MORTON Toronto M M50-54 467/1507 63/237
589 1:44:50 4:59 1:44:21 417 Matthew BOYD Toronto M M35-39 468/1507 68/192
590 1:44:51 4:59 1:42:42 1719 Warren HUDSON Etobicoke M M40-44 469/1507 93/248
591 1:44:52 4:59 1:44:07 2731 Adam NAIMAN Mississauga M M60-64 470/1507 7/78
592 1:44:52 4:59 1:43:42 3934 Jeffrey WHITE Oshawa M M40-44 471/1507 94/248
593 1:44:53 4:59 1:44:02 3842 Natalie WALDEN Kincardine F F45-49 122/1787 18/341
594 1:44:53 4:59 1:44:41 1229 Tim FINNIS Barrie M M35-39 472/1507 69/192
595 1:44:55 4:59 1:44:18 2300 Marty MAKO St. Catharines M M35-39 473/1507 70/192
596 1:44:55 4:59 1:44:02 4084 Irena ZHIVOV Toronto F F40-44 123/1787 20/297
597 1:44:55 4:59 1:44:16 1327 Henry GABRIELS Egbert M M60-64 474/1507 8/78
598 1:44:57 4:59 1:44:54 2006 Leonard KOZACHUK Woodbridge M M45-49 475/1507 84/272
599 1:44:58 4:59 1:44:42 1402 Rodger GLOVER Oakville M M60-64 476/1507 9/78
600 1:45:00 4:59 1:44:32 245 Dean BEAUDRY Barrie M M55-59 477/1507 23/162
601 1:45:03 4:59 1:44:45 694 Gordon CHONG Thornhill M M50-54 478/1507 64/237
602 1:45:03 4:59 1:43:15 2157 Danya LIBERMAN Cookstown F F30-34 124/1787 29/227
603 1:45:06 4:59 1:43:02 3309 Robert SCHULTZ Milton M M40-44 479/1507 95/248
604 1:45:06 4:59 1:43:40 898 Ryan DACK Burlington M M45-49 480/1507 85/272
605 1:45:08 4:59 1:43:34 3257 Lori SALTER Whitby F F35-39 125/1787 29/272
606 1:45:11 4:60 1:44:19 1261 Adam FOLEY Toronto M M25-29 481/1507 37/73
607 1:45:11 4:60 1:44:19 1262 Susie FOLEY Toronto F F25-29 126/1787 11/165
608 1:45:12 4:60 1:44:57 190 Liane BARBER Ajax F F45-49 127/1787 19/341
609 1:45:16 4:60 1:44:25 1876 Ben JURKOVIC Dundas M M45-49 482/1507 86/272
610 1:45:17 4:60 1:44:38 1600 Jamey HEATON Burlington M M40-44 483/1507 96/248
611 1:45:19 4:60 1:44:55 645 Michael CERASANI Milton M M30-34 484/1507 60/140
612 1:45:19 4:60 1:43:52 349 Daphne BLOUIN CARBONNEAU Ottawa F F25-29 128/1787 12/165
613 1:45:21 4:60 1:44:12 1368 Richard GERVAIS Burlington M M45-49 485/1507 87/272
614 1:45:21 4:60 1:44:43 1395 Serge GINGRAS Hamilton M M40-44 486/1507 97/248
615 1:45:24 4:60 1:44:42 1494 Boris GUZMAN Mississauga M M45-49 487/1507 88/272
616 1:45:24 4:60 1:44:56 2860 Ramon PALAO Milton M M40-44 488/1507 98/248
617 1:45:28 4:60 1:44:52 2717 Iain MURRAY Markham M M45-49 489/1507 89/272
618 1:45:28 4:60 1:44:18 3883 Nick WATSON Toronto M M35-39 490/1507 71/192
619 1:45:35 5:01 1:43:47 3606 Marlene SYKES Newmarket F F25-29 129/1787 13/165
620 1:45:37 5:01 1:44:25 2339 Elaine MARCHESE Brampton F F45-49 130/1787 20/341
621 1:45:38 5:01 1:43:55 1939 Jodi KESIK Hamilton F F35-39 131/1787 30/272
622 1:45:40 5:01 1:45:07 1613 Christopher HENDERSON Toronto M M50-54 491/1507 65/237
623 1:45:41 5:01 1:44:17 4183 David SALERNO Hamilton M M35-39 492/1507 72/192
624 1:45:42 5:01 1:45:34 534 Mitchell BURKE Toronto M M40-44 493/1507 99/248
625 1:45:46 5:01 1:45:16 2818 Timon ORAWSKI Toronto M M30-34 494/1507 61/140
626 1:45:46 5:01 1:44:23 2963 Marina PICCIONI Toronto F F40-44 132/1787 21/297
627 1:45:46 5:01 1:44:26 1391 Jamie GILLESPIE Bolton M M40-44 495/1507 100/248
628 1:45:47 5:01 1:44:49 2498 Ethan MCMONAGLE Toronto M M30-34 496/1507 62/140
629 1:45:47 5:01 1:45:47 2752 Kim NELSON Caledon F F40-44 133/1787 22/297
630 1:45:48 5:01 1:42:11 948 John DEBELJAK Cambridge M M50-54 497/1507 66/237
631 1:45:50 5:01 1:45:38 3419 David SINGER Toronto M M50-54 498/1507 67/237
632 1:45:52 5:02 1:45:08 4075 Denise YUZIK Mississauga F F45-49 134/1787 21/341
633 1:45:52 5:02 1:45:10 3998 Sue WINTON Toronto F F35-39 135/1787 31/272
634 1:45:55 5:02 1:44:50 2558 Christine MICHAUD Brampton F F35-39 136/1787 32/272
635 1:45:58 5:02 1:44:59 3087 Lynne RAWSON Burlington F F35-39 137/1787 33/272
636 1:46:00 5:02 1:43:42 3019 Mark POTTER Barrie M M55-59 499/1507 24/162
637 1:46:00 5:02 1:45:02 3378 Stan SHURALYOV Toronto M M50-54 500/1507 68/237
638 1:46:01 5:02 1:44:27 1845 Steve JOHNSTON Mississauga M M50-54 501/1507 69/237
639 1:46:05 5:02 1:45:12 397 Linda BOULANGER Cambridge F F40-44 138/1787 23/297
640 1:46:05 5:02 1:45:21 1209 Bruce FERGUSON Oshawa M M45-49 502/1507 90/272
641 1:46:07 5:02 1:42:30 160 Topher BAKER Guelph M M30-34 503/1507 63/140
642 1:46:08 5:02 1:46:08 871 Haley CRUSE Minesing F F40-44 139/1787 24/297
643 1:46:09 5:02 1:45:59 2188 Norm LONERGAN Ajax M M50-54 504/1507 70/237
644 1:46:11 5:02 1:45:35 891 Sandra CUTHBERT Milton F F40-44 140/1787 25/297
645 1:46:13 5:03 1:45:40 3335 Tony SERWATUK Toronto M M45-49 505/1507 91/272
646 1:46:13 5:03 1:44:44 726 Lynn CLARKE-LEE Burlington F F40-44 141/1787 26/297
647 1:46:14 5:03 1:45:25 3799 Mark VANOOSTRUM Bradford M M35-39 506/1507 73/192
648 1:46:14 5:03 1:45:24 4001 Tony WITHALL Mississauga M M35-39 507/1507 74/192
649 1:46:15 5:03 1:46:09 663 Rex CHAN Mississauga M M35-39 508/1507 75/192
650 1:46:16 5:03 1:45:37 1867 Ahmed JOUAR North Bay M M45-49 509/1507 92/272
651 1:46:17 5:03 1:45:34 3914 Dan WENCEL London M M40-44 510/1507 101/248
652 1:46:18 5:03 1:45:33 3589 Patrick SULLIVAN Mississauga M M50-54 511/1507 71/237
653 1:46:20 5:03 1:44:23 12 Contact Sportstats UNKNOWN Unknown
654 1:46:22 5:03 1:45:13 1949 Maggie KIENAPPLE Kenilworth F F35-39 142/1787 34/272
655 1:46:22 5:03 1:45:13 1381 Mark GIBSON Whitby M M50-54 512/1507 72/237
656 1:46:22 5:03 1:46:09 1612 Christie HENDERSON Oakville F F40-44 143/1787 27/297
657 1:46:22 5:03 1:45:47 2739 Brian NARAINE Woodbridge M M45-49 513/1507 93/272
658 1:46:23 5:03 1:44:31 1385 Mario GIGLIOZZI Woodbridge M M45-49 514/1507 94/272
659 1:46:24 5:03 1:43:56 1846 Steve JOHNSTON Burlington M M45-49 515/1507 95/272
660 1:46:28 5:03 1:45:14 1069 Dave DUFAULT Mississauga M M40-44 516/1507 102/248
661 1:46:31 5:03 1:44:35 1543 Mike HANSEN Burlington M M45-49 517/1507 96/272
662 1:46:32 5:03 1:45:13 3683 Jeff THORSTEINSON Whitby M M40-44 518/1507 103/248
663 1:46:32 5:03 1:45:49 906 Yves DALCOURT Bradford M M40-44 519/1507 104/248
664 1:46:34 5:04 1:45:35 1320 Doug FUR Milton M M35-39 520/1507 76/192
665 1:46:35 5:04 1:44:32 3682 Janet THORSTEINSON Whitby F F40-44 144/1787 28/297
666 1:46:36 5:04 1:45:52 1930 Rick KENNEY Streetsville M M40-44 521/1507 105/248
667 1:46:36 5:04 1:45:38 1879 Al KAIN Milton M M40-44 522/1507 106/248
668 1:46:36 5:04 1:45:37 6113 Jasmine DAI Scarborough F F40-44 145/1787 29/297
669 1:46:39 5:04 1:46:24 3445 Cameron SMITH Oakville M M35-39 523/1507 77/192
670 1:46:43 5:04 1:46:12 2466 Tim MCGUIRE Oakville M M50-54 524/1507 73/237
671 1:46:44 5:04 1:46:02 320 Marianne BIALKOWSKI Parry Sound F F50-54 146/1787 10/245
672 1:46:48 5:04 1:45:18 3043 Jason PROFETTO Grimsby M M25-29 525/1507 38/73
673 1:46:49 5:04 1:45:49 3664 Kathleen THOMPSON Mississauga F F25-29 147/1787 14/165
674 1:46:51 5:04 1:45:36 1556 David HARPER Milton M M35-39 526/1507 78/192
675 1:46:52 5:04 1:45:36 1835 Lance JOHNSON Bradford M M30-34 527/1507 64/140
676 1:46:53 5:04 1:45:41 2502 Greg MCNEILLY Oakville M M35-39 528/1507 79/192
677 1:46:53 5:04 1:45:56 605 Chris CARITO Toronto M M40-44 529/1507 107/248
678 1:46:54 5:04 1:44:17 1096 Dean DURANT North York M M35-39 530/1507 80/192
679 1:46:57 5:05 1:46:33 3491 James SONSOGNO Mississauga M M30-34 531/1507 65/140
680 1:47:01 5:05 1:46:43 369 Contact Sportstats UNKNOWN Unknown
681 1:47:02 5:05 1:43:44 502 Mike BRYANT Campbellville M M50-54 532/1507 74/237
682 1:47:04 5:05 1:44:53 1318 Steve FULLER Whitby M M45-49 533/1507 97/272
683 1:47:07 5:05 1:46:18 234 Tom BAYNTON Milton M M30-34 534/1507 66/140
684 1:47:10 5:05 1:43:51 2294 Brenda MAHER Vineland F F55-59 148/1787 3/104
685 1:47:14 5:05 1:47:08 2866 Remo PALLOTTINI Burlington M M40-44 535/1507 108/248
686 1:47:15 5:05 1:47:09 1317 Grace FUERTH Burlington F F45-49 149/1787 22/341
687 1:47:16 5:06 1:45:46 2403 Stephanie MCAULAY Hamilton F F25-29 150/1787 15/165
688 1:47:17 5:06 1:46:33 2031 Jennifer KWAN THOMAS Mississauga F F40-44 151/1787 30/297
689 1:47:24 5:06 1:46:13 2841 Brian O'HALLORAN Oakville M M45-49 536/1507 98/272
690 1:47:24 5:06 1:44:09 698 Keith F CHOW Toronto M M40-44 537/1507 109/248
691 1:47:24 5:06 1:47:18 2829 Ken OUWENDYK Mississauga M M45-49 538/1507 99/272
692 1:47:28 5:06 1:46:41 1498 Roger HACALA Burlington M M40-44 539/1507 110/248
693 1:47:31 5:06 1:46:10 1972 Steen KLINT Barrie M M60-64 540/1507 10/78
694 1:47:31 5:06 1:45:45 1482 Alex GRUBB Gilford M M55-59 541/1507 25/162
695 1:47:34 5:06 1:47:05 2465 Jeff MCGUIRE Oakville M M50-54 542/1507 75/237
696 1:47:35 5:06 1:46:48 2472 Paul MCINTYRE Toronto M M45-49 543/1507 100/272
697 1:47:37 5:07 1:45:57 1330 Ivar GAIZAUSKAS Brampton M M65-69 544/1507 3/29
698 1:47:38 5:07 1:46:40 3758 Kevin UPSON Burlington M M40-44 545/1507 111/248
699 1:47:40 5:07 1:46:57 1942 Khizer KHAN Mississauga M M40-44 546/1507 112/248
700 1:47:45 5:07 1:47:09 205 Chris BARON Oakville M M35-39 547/1507 81/192
701 1:47:45 5:07 1:47:31 420 Derek BOYNE Collingwood M M50-54 548/1507 76/237
702 1:47:46 5:07 1:47:41 3935 John WHITE Welland M M45-49 549/1507 101/272
703 1:47:47 5:07 1:47:17 918 Nathalie DASH Toronto F F35-39 152/1787 35/272
704 1:47:49 5:07 1:47:02 1105 Carrie DYKEMAN Mississauga F F35-39 153/1787 36/272
705 1:47:50 5:07 1:47:40 3680 Peter THORPE Orangeville M M55-59 550/1507 26/162
706 1:47:50 5:07 1:45:55 3582 Leslie STYBA Mississauga F F45-49 154/1787 23/341
707 1:47:51 5:07 1:47:20 4088 Ali ZIMMERMAN Toronto F F20-24 155/1787 7/69
708 1:47:54 5:07 1:47:16 764 Aaron CONLIN Oakville M M35-39 551/1507 82/192
709 1:47:55 5:07 1:47:47 3180 Nelson RODRIGUES London M M30-34 552/1507 67/140
710 1:47:56 5:07 1:47:23 1011 Steve DIXON London M M35-39 553/1507 83/192
711 1:47:57 5:07 1:46:04 2055 David LAMY Toronto M M35-39 554/1507 84/192
712 1:47:57 5:07 1:46:59 1027 Brenna DONOGHUE Toronto F F30-34 156/1787 30/227
713 1:47:57 5:07 1:46:04 4054 Euson YEUNG Toronto M M35-39 555/1507 85/192
714 1:48:00 5:08 1:47:37 3721 Michelle TREMBLAY Alliston F F25-29 157/1787 16/165
715 1:48:02 5:08 1:45:59 962 Andrew DEL NET Kitchener M M35-39 556/1507 86/192
716 1:48:04 5:08 1:47:54 3681 Tina THORPE Orangeville F F45-49 158/1787 24/341
717 1:48:04 5:08 1:44:42 3732 Hilary TULK Guelph F F30-34 159/1787 31/227
718 1:48:05 5:08 1:47:25 3715 Ryan TRAVERS North Bay M M35-39 557/1507 87/192
719 1:48:05 5:08 1:46:21 3251 Stuart SAGARA Mississauga M M40-44 558/1507 113/248
720 1:48:05 5:08 1:47:24 1361 Doug GEDDIE St. Catharines M M65-69 559/1507 4/29
721 1:48:07 5:08 1:44:37 3744 Marissa TURNER Burlington F F30-34 160/1787 32/227
722 1:48:07 5:08 1:47:33 669 Tyler CHAPMAN Toronto M M30-34 560/1507 68/140
723 1:48:09 5:08 1:46:27 2844 Eddy O'HANLON Guelph M M50-54 561/1507 77/237
724 1:48:12 5:08 1:46:51 1658 Kim HINES Toronto F F45-49 161/1787 25/341
725 1:48:19 5:09 1:47:50 1203 Terri-Jo FENNELL Pickering F F25-29 162/1787 17/165
726 1:48:20 5:09 1:47:59 1114 Meaghan EASTWOOD Toronto F F30-34 163/1787 33/227
727 1:48:21 5:09 1:43:56 3147 Lauren (nikki) RISK Newmarket F F30-34 164/1787 34/227
728 1:48:24 5:09 1:46:26 3604 Athar SYED Oakville M M35-39 562/1507 88/192
729 1:48:26 5:09 1:47:49 183 Pam BANNISTER Burlington F F45-49 165/1787 26/341
730 1:48:27 5:09 1:47:30 3443 Chantelle SMIT Oakville F F20-24 166/1787 8/69
731 1:48:27 5:09 1:48:20 123 Kelly ATYEO Toronto F F20-24 167/1787 9/69
732 1:48:27 5:09 1:45:26 2777 Catherine NOLET-L VESQUE Toronto F F20-24 168/1787 10/69
733 1:48:27 5:09 1:48:00 2000 Matthew KOSTUCH Ajax M M15-19 563/1507 11/21
734 1:48:27 5:09 1:47:00 633 Maurice CASCANETTE Whitby M M45-49 564/1507 102/272
735 1:48:29 5:09 1:47:49 1576 Ian HARVEY Pickering M M50-54 565/1507 78/237
736 1:48:29 5:09 1:48:12 1652 Tracy HILLMAN London F F40-44 169/1787 31/297
737 1:48:31 5:09 1:47:53 1703 Claudia HOTTE Mississauga F F35-39 170/1787 37/272
738 1:48:33 5:09 1:47:47 2765 Sydnie NICOLL Toronto F F25-29 171/1787 18/165
739 1:48:33 5:09 1:47:11 905 Rob DAL BIANCO Toronto M M45-49 566/1507 103/272
740 1:48:34 5:09 1:46:47 2740 Natalie NARDONE Burlington F F40-44 172/1787 32/297
741 1:48:34 5:09 1:48:01 2001 Calvin KOTACK Kitchener M M60-64 567/1507 11/78
742 1:48:34 5:09 1:48:00 3651 Erika THIBAULT Kitchener F F45-49 173/1787 27/341
743 1:48:38 5:09 1:48:23 672 Byron CHARBONNEAU Napanee M M30-34 568/1507 69/140
744 1:48:42 5:10 1:48:00 3138 Grant RIDLEY Mississauga M M45-49 569/1507 104/272
745 1:48:47 5:10 1:45:19 1894 Michael KATES Mississauga M M55-59 570/1507 27/162
746 1:48:48 5:10 1:47:35 4072 Sarah YOUNG Mississauga F F25-29 174/1787 19/165
747 1:48:50 5:10 1:48:12 3561 Mike STILLER Hamilton M M45-49 571/1507 105/272
748 1:48:51 5:10 1:44:41 1611 Doug HEMPHILL Midhurst M M50-54 572/1507 79/237
749 1:48:54 5:10 1:48:16 80 Arun ANDRADE Oakville M M35-39 573/1507 89/192
750 1:48:54 5:10 1:48:02 988 Kevin DEVINE Burlington M M50-54 574/1507 80/237
751 1:48:56 5:10 1:47:39 1499 Stephan HACHE Burlington M M35-39 575/1507 90/192
752 1:48:56 5:10 1:48:41 4111 David WILKES Tarrytown M M45-49 576/1507 106/272
753 1:48:56 5:10 1:48:13 2573 Sonja MILLER Mississauga F F45-49 175/1787 28/341
754 1:48:59 5:10 1:45:44 1041 Gregory DOWDALL Toronto M M40-44 577/1507 114/248
755 1:49:01 5:10 1:47:23 902 Bryce DAGG Ariss M M60-64 578/1507 12/78
756 1:49:02 5:11 1:45:33 1164 Mathew EVANS Guelph M M30-34 579/1507 70/140
757 1:49:03 5:11 1:48:31 2613 Leanne MONAGHAN Acton F F45-49 176/1787 29/341
758 1:49:04 5:11 1:48:47 2256 David MACKAY Burlington M M55-59 580/1507 28/162
759 1:49:04 5:11 1:47:48 1423 Stefanie GOYERT Hamilton F F45-49 177/1787 30/341
760 1:49:05 5:11 1:47:16 409 Kelly BOWDEN Bradford F F25-29 178/1787 20/165
761 1:49:05 5:11 1:48:31 879 Doug CUNNINGHAM Waterloo M M65-69 581/1507 5/29
762 1:49:05 5:11 1:47:16 2951 Allen PETTAU Oakville M M50-54 582/1507 81/237
763 1:49:07 5:11 1:48:08 2412 Ron MCCAILLANCOURT Ajax M M45-49 583/1507 107/272
764 1:49:08 5:11 1:48:20 989 Shannon DEVINE Toronto F F30-34 179/1787 35/227
765 1:49:09 5:11 1:48:32 831 Tricia CRADDOCK Oakville F F35-39 180/1787 38/272
766 1:49:12 5:11 1:48:58 110 Alex ARYCHUK Toronto M M25-29 584/1507 39/73
767 1:49:15 5:11 1:48:28 3528 Jim STANGER Whitby M M55-59 585/1507 29/162
768 1:49:16 5:11 1:48:12 3813 Peter VERBURG Wasaga Beach M M55-59 586/1507 30/162
769 1:49:19 5:11 1:48:52 1038 Stewart DOUGLAS Mississauga M M50-54 587/1507 82/237
770 1:49:22 5:11 1:49:05 2361 Graeme MARTIN Toronto M M30-34 588/1507 71/140
771 1:49:25 5:12 1:48:03 3820 Luis VILLEGAS Ottawa M M40-44 589/1507 115/248
772 1:49:27 5:12 1:47:07 980 Adelle DENSHAM Avonmore F F45-49 181/1787 31/341
773 1:49:27 5:12 1:49:00 2598 Melanie MITCHELL Burlington F F35-39 182/1787 39/272
774 1:49:27 5:12 1:48:18 522 Rw BULLOCK Ancaster M M50-54 590/1507 83/237
775 1:49:29 5:12 1:46:16 3684 Angie THURSTON Aurora F F30-34 183/1787 36/227
776 1:49:32 5:12 1:46:58 1305 Sandy FRENCH Toronto M M50-54 591/1507 84/237
777 1:49:34 5:12 1:49:20 2267 Paul MACKIE Kitchener M M50-54 592/1507 85/237
778 1:49:37 5:12 1:48:31 2017 Daneen KRINKE Mississauga F F25-29 184/1787 21/165
779 1:49:38 5:12 1:47:40 661 Tom CHAMPION Oakville M M45-49 593/1507 108/272
780 1:49:39 5:12 1:48:44 278 Bruce BELMONTE Toronto M M45-49 594/1507 109/272
781 1:49:39 5:12 1:48:43 529 Gail BURGESS Toronto F F55-59 185/1787 4/104
782 1:49:40 5:12 1:48:33 510 Barb BUCCIACHIO Dundas F F60-64 186/1787 1/35
783 1:49:40 5:12 1:48:38 647 Victor CHADI Toronto M M45-49 595/1507 110/272
784 1:49:40 5:12 1:48:39 1981 Cheryl KOEHLER Toronto F F45-49 187/1787 32/341
785 1:49:40 5:12 1:48:02 2526 John MELILLO Vaughan M M45-49 596/1507 111/272
786 1:49:41 5:12 1:48:08 1064 Sharon DUCHARME Scarborough F F45-49 188/1787 33/341
787 1:49:42 5:12 1:48:53 2827 Shanta OUDIT Mississauga F F45-49 189/1787 34/341
788 1:49:44 5:13 1:48:03 207 Gordon BARR Guelph M M50-54 597/1507 86/237
789 1:49:46 5:13 1:49:35 116 Joyce ASPREC Toronto F F30-34 190/1787 37/227
790 1:49:47 5:13 1:48:46 2436 Phil MCCULLOCH Milton M M45-49 598/1507 112/272
791 1:49:49 5:13 1:46:44 3630 Laurie TAYLOR Scarborough F F15-19 191/1787 3/24
792 1:49:51 5:13 1:48:09 2301 Julio MALAVER Maple M M45-49 599/1507 113/272
793 1:49:51 5:13 1:48:19 3558 Caroline STICKLAND Oakville F F40-44 192/1787 33/297
794 1:49:52 5:13 1:47:26 1160 Bret EVANS Georgetown M M40-44 600/1507 116/248
795 1:49:53 5:13 1:48:53 1343 Gustavo GARCIA WINDER Toronto M M40-44 601/1507 117/248
796 1:49:54 5:13 1:49:01 3279 Horace SAUNDERS Milton M M50-54 602/1507 87/237
797 1:49:56 5:13 1:48:15 3603 Lyndon SWING Oakville M M35-39 603/1507 91/192
798 1:49:57 5:13 1:49:00 961 Enzo DEL MISTRO Toronto M M45-49 604/1507 114/272
799 1:49:57 5:13 1:49:44 2803 Tayo ODUEKE Pickering M M15-19 605/1507 12/21
800 1:50:00 5:13 1:48:43 2380 Steven MATOS Oakville M M35-39 606/1507 92/192
801 1:50:00 5:13 1:49:52 22 Jennifer ACOCELLA Bolton F F30-34 193/1787 38/227
802 1:50:01 5:13 1:47:59 2365 Stephen MARTIN Burlington M M45-49 607/1507 115/272
803 1:50:02 5:13 1:48:58 1250 Duncan FLINT Rockwood M M45-49 608/1507 116/272
804 1:50:03 5:13 1:48:37 1076 Logan DUFFY Barrie M M---14 609/1507 1/4
805 1:50:04 5:13 1:49:23 3849 Laura WALKER Georgetown F F30-34 194/1787 39/227
806 1:50:05 5:14 1:49:20 729 Linda CLAYTON Hamilton F F55-59 195/1787 5/104
807 1:50:07 5:14 1:48:43 2280 James MACRURY Milton M M30-34 610/1507 72/140
808 1:50:07 5:14 1:48:00 2589 Charles MINOR Aurora M M40-44 611/1507 118/248
809 1:50:11 5:14 1:49:51 4169 Azcvena BRAVO Toronto Unknown
810 1:50:12 5:14 1:49:07 3700 Alex TOMASZEWSKI Toronto M M---14 612/1507 2/4
811 1:50:12 5:14 1:49:08 338 Tim BLACKBURN Chatham M M20-24 613/1507 28/45
812 1:50:12 5:14 1:49:30 3492 Jim SORLEY Thorold M M35-39 614/1507 93/192
813 1:50:13 5:14 1:49:08 861 Sean CROON Toronto M M40-44 615/1507 119/248
814 1:50:14 5:14 1:48:08 3414 Mark SINCLAIR Toronto M M40-44 616/1507 120/248
815 1:50:14 5:14 1:47:58 204 Heather BARNICK North York F F30-34 196/1787 40/227
816 1:50:15 5:14 1:47:03 281 Maria BENADIK Mississauga F F30-34 197/1787 41/227
817 1:50:17 5:14 1:49:20 2036 John LA PRAIRIE Toronto M M50-54 617/1507 88/237
818 1:50:18 5:14 1:43:53 1723 John HUGHES Toronto M M55-59 618/1507 31/162
819 1:50:19 5:14 1:49:59 3040 Tony PRISCO Aurora M M55-59 619/1507 32/162
820 1:50:21 5:14 1:49:32 3639 Dan TEBBUTT Niagara-On-The-Lake M M45-49 620/1507 117/272
821 1:50:23 5:14 1:50:12 2506 Rob MCPHAIL Mississauga M M55-59 621/1507 33/162
822 1:50:26 5:15 1:50:13 2517 Kevin MEANEY Whitby M M50-54 622/1507 89/237
823 1:50:26 5:15 1:49:57 1325 Meghan FYFE Oshawa F F30-34 198/1787 42/227
824 1:50:27 5:15 1:50:04 3302 Dave SCHOENFELD Brantford M M45-49 623/1507 118/272
825 1:50:29 5:15 1:48:41 846 Ryan CRAVEN Mount Hope F F35-39 199/1787 40/272
826 1:50:29 5:15 1:49:57 1717 Todd HUBLER Burlington M M30-34 624/1507 73/140
827 1:50:29 5:15 1:48:29 3963 Eric WILLIAMS Waterloo M M35-39 625/1507 94/192
828 1:50:29 5:15 1:49:25 1456 Doug GREENWOOD Oakville M M55-59 626/1507 34/162
829 1:50:30 5:15 1:47:05 1135 Carol ELLIOT Oakville F F50-54 200/1787 11/245
830 1:50:31 5:15 1:47:10 1915 Jocelyn KELLY Guelph F F35-39 201/1787 41/272
831 1:50:32 5:15 1:46:23 1301 Dennis FREEMAN Oakville M M45-49 627/1507 119/272
832 1:50:33 5:15 1:49:07 442 Deanna BREARLEY Burlington F F45-49 202/1787 35/341
833 1:50:36 5:15 1:49:38 2026 Luke KUMAR Toronto M M30-34 628/1507 74/140
834 1:50:37 5:15 1:49:18 3619 Rob TANIWA Whitby M M40-44 629/1507 121/248
835 1:50:37 5:15 1:48:40 1931 Sally KENNY Dundas F F50-54 203/1787 12/245
836 1:50:41 5:15 1:49:59 3260 Ashley SAMETZ Kitchener F F25-29 204/1787 22/165
837 1:50:41 5:15 1:50:41 479 Kevin BROWN Aurora M M45-49 630/1507 120/272
838 1:50:42 5:15 1:48:55 3154 Micki RIVERS Richmond Hill F F50-54 205/1787 13/245
839 1:50:43 5:15 1:49:04 1279 Caylea FOSTER Stoney Creek F F20-24 206/1787 11/69
840 1:50:44 5:15 1:49:34 3776 Larry VAN EENOO Mount Elgin M M55-59 631/1507 35/162
841 1:50:44 5:15 1:48:54 3286 Victor SCALETCHI Toronto M M45-49 632/1507 121/272
842 1:50:44 5:15 1:50:05 2954 Lisa PETTERS Palgrave F F45-49 207/1787 36/341
843 1:50:45 5:15 1:50:07 753 Kiska COLWILL Oakville F F35-39 208/1787 42/272
844 1:50:46 5:15 1:50:35 1767 Sam IP Mississauga M M30-34 633/1507 75/140
845 1:50:48 5:16 1:50:05 2694 Kevin MUMFORD Burlington M M50-54 634/1507 90/237
846 1:50:50 5:16 1:49:22 1526 Dave HAMILTON Aurora M M50-54 635/1507 91/237
847 1:50:50 5:16 1:50:16 2553 Ali MEUSE London F F45-49 209/1787 37/341
848 1:50:51 5:16 1:50:07 3835 Steve VOSBURGH Waterloo M M50-54 636/1507 92/237
849 1:50:52 5:16 1:48:11 1777 Andrea ISOGAI Waterloo F F25-29 210/1787 23/165
850 1:50:53 5:16 1:47:56 1788 Ken JACOBS Port Credit M M45-49 637/1507 122/272
851 1:50:53 5:16 1:49:30 300 Ben BERLINGER Toronto M M30-34 638/1507 76/140
852 1:50:55 5:16 1:49:39 3723 Ian TRIPP Toronto M M55-59 639/1507 36/162
853 1:50:55 5:16 1:49:41 2453 Barbara MCEWAN Toronto F F50-54 211/1787 14/245
854 1:50:56 5:16 1:46:24 2159 David LIDDELL Brampton M M45-49 640/1507 123/272
855 1:50:56 5:16 1:50:28 212 Lorraine BARRO Etobicoke F F45-49 212/1787 38/341
856 1:50:56 5:16 1:49:10 3108 Kayla REINERT Newmarket F F20-24 213/1787 12/69
857 1:50:57 5:16 1:49:45 1507 Paul HAINES Gravenhurst M M30-34 641/1507 77/140
858 1:50:59 5:16 1:50:46 2008 Ken KRAFT Toronto M M45-49 642/1507 124/272
859 1:51:01 5:16 1:48:43 1212 Nelson FERGUSON Scarborough M M30-34 643/1507 78/140
860 1:51:02 5:16 1:48:37 2262 Stephanie MACKENZIE Orillia F F25-29 214/1787 24/165
861 1:51:02 5:16 1:49:47 2299 Jeff MAJOR Newmarket M M45-49 644/1507 125/272
862 1:51:04 5:16 1:49:26 155 Tim BAILLY Oakville M M50-54 645/1507 93/237
863 1:51:06 5:16 1:49:05 2479 Andrew MCKINLEY Toronto M M25-29 646/1507 40/73
864 1:51:06 5:16 1:49:40 3808 Carolyn VEIT Brampton F F50-54 215/1787 15/245
865 1:51:09 5:17 1:50:34 309 Mark BERRY Freelton M M45-49 647/1507 126/272
866 1:51:09 5:17 1:49:53 3735 Jason TUNG Thornhill M M55-59 648/1507 37/162
867 1:51:11 5:17 1:50:32 960 Theresa DEL CASTILLO Pickering F F35-39 216/1787 43/272
868 1:51:11 5:17 1:51:06 1988 Alla KONASHENKOVA Toronto F F45-49 217/1787 39/341
869 1:51:12 5:17 1:50:10 3198 Mark ROSIN Thornhill M M40-44 649/1507 122/248
870 1:51:13 5:17 1:50:39 2075 Jim LAPIER Burlington M M50-54 650/1507 94/237
871 1:51:13 5:17 1:50:21 2034 Brett KYLE Cambridge M M50-54 651/1507 95/237
872 1:51:13 5:17 1:50:31 2295 Lucia MAHONEY Toronto F F45-49 218/1787 40/341
873 1:51:13 5:17 1:49:48 2798 Alexandra O'BRIEN Toronto F F40-44 219/1787 34/297
874 1:51:14 5:17 1:50:26 934 Darlene DAWSON St. Catharines F F40-44 220/1787 35/297
875 1:51:14 5:17 1:50:44 3822 Tommy VILLENEUVE Kingston M M40-44 652/1507 123/248
876 1:51:15 5:17 1:50:02 3520 Paul ST. PIERRE Waterloo M M40-44 653/1507 124/248
877 1:51:15 5:17 1:51:01 3642 Shaylynn TELL Whitby F F15-19 221/1787 4/24
878 1:51:15 5:17 1:45:57 258 Gerry BEELEN Toronto M M50-54 654/1507 96/237
879 1:51:17 5:17 1:49:08 446 Frank BRENNAN Toronto M M60-64 655/1507 13/78
880 1:51:21 5:17 1:48:56 2033 Dianne KWOK Toronto F F50-54 222/1787 16/245
881 1:51:24 5:17 1:51:10 1428 Mervyn MEHARCHAND Oakville M M45-49 656/1507 127/272
882 1:51:26 5:17 1:50:01 3338 Roseanne SEXTON Barrie F F55-59 223/1787 6/104
883 1:51:27 5:17 1:51:01 2758 Alice NG Mississauga F F30-34 224/1787 43/227
884 1:51:29 5:18 1:50:56 1608 Alice HEINRICH Kitchener F F60-64 225/1787 2/35
885 1:51:29 5:18 1:48:24 356 Dave BODNARUK Brampton M M50-54 657/1507 97/237
886 1:51:30 5:18 1:51:01 3616 Angela TAMBLYN Kitchener F F30-34 226/1787 44/227
887 1:51:30 5:18 1:51:17 2528 Veronika MELNITCHOUK Oakville F F20-24 227/1787 13/69
888 1:51:31 5:18 1:50:49 2052 Marinus LAMERS London M M55-59 658/1507 38/162
889 1:51:32 5:18 1:50:04 2755 Bob NERBY Etobicoke M M45-49 659/1507 128/272
890 1:51:32 5:18 1:50:17 1199 Lorne FELL Oakville M M40-44 660/1507 125/248
891 1:51:34 5:18 1:50:57 2616 Lina MONTEITH Bolton F F40-44 228/1787 36/297
892 1:51:34 5:18 1:50:32 3164 Lloyd ROBERTSON Newmarket M M55-59 661/1507 39/162
893 1:51:34 5:18 1:51:31 3370 Ken SHELTON Orangeville M M35-39 662/1507 95/192
894 1:51:35 5:18 1:50:45 3017 Ryan POST Bradford M M35-39 663/1507 96/192
895 1:51:36 5:18 1:50:55 2369 Debbie MASHINTER Acton F F30-34 229/1787 45/227
896 1:51:37 5:18 1:50:23 1056 Ian DRIVER Kincardine M M50-54 664/1507 98/237
897 1:51:38 5:18 1:50:26 1369 James GHANDOUR Toronto M M30-34 665/1507 79/140
898 1:51:39 5:18 1:49:25 3255 Greg SALSMAN Toronto M M40-44 666/1507 126/248
899 1:51:41 5:18 1:49:02 2345 Angelo MARIANO Woodbridge M M45-49 667/1507 129/272
900 1:51:41 5:18 1:50:31 1763 Nick IERFINO Aurora M M55-59 668/1507 40/162
901 1:51:41 5:18 1:50:40 877 Renate CUNNEEN Whitby F F40-44 230/1787 37/297
902 1:51:41 5:18 1:50:54 3130 Gord RICHARDSON Oshawa M M55-59 669/1507 41/162
903 1:51:42 5:18 1:50:33 1901 Alexis KEACH Mississauga F F25-29 231/1787 25/165
904 1:51:42 5:18 1:49:48 125 Jim AUGERMAN Kingsville M M40-44 670/1507 127/248
905 1:51:42 5:18 1:51:42 1480 Kevin GROSS Bolton M M45-49 671/1507 130/272
906 1:51:42 5:18 1:51:14 1813 Allan JEFFRIES Toronto M M55-59 672/1507 42/162
907 1:51:43 5:18 1:51:30 1799 John JAMES Markham M M65-69 673/1507 6/29
908 1:51:44 5:18 1:51:09 2696 Jaswinder MUNDI Brampton M M30-34 674/1507 80/140
909 1:51:45 5:18 1:51:09 1943 Karamjit KHANGURA Brampton M M40-44 675/1507 128/248
910 1:51:46 5:18 1:50:55 3993 Albert WIMMERS Burlington M M45-49 676/1507 131/272
911 1:51:47 5:18 1:51:40 2984 Alexandra PITTIGLIO Maple F F15-19 232/1787 5/24
912 1:51:47 5:18 1:49:29 3765 Cynthia VALAITIS Mississauga F F50-54 233/1787 17/245
913 1:51:48 5:18 1:49:35 1967 Peter KIRIAKOPOULOS Toronto M M35-39 677/1507 97/192
914 1:51:50 5:19 1:51:08 1409 Pascale GONTHIER Oakville F F40-44 234/1787 38/297
915 1:51:52 5:19 1:49:43 461 Laurel BROOKS Toronto F F50-54 235/1787 18/245
916 1:51:52 5:19 1:49:36 579 Christine CAMPBELL Newmarket F F45-49 236/1787 41/341
917 1:51:53 5:19 1:51:00 404 Joe BOURRET Toronto M M50-54 678/1507 99/237
918 1:51:55 5:19 1:50:06 3784 Inge VAN KEMENADE Markham F F40-44 237/1787 39/297
919 1:51:55 5:19 1:50:54 301 Terry BERMAN Thornhill M M35-39 679/1507 98/192
920 1:51:55 5:19 1:47:10 1803 Mark JAMIESON Burlington M M50-54 680/1507 100/237
921 1:51:56 5:19 1:50:07 2162 Ting-Yu LIN Markham M M30-34 681/1507 81/140
922 1:51:57 5:19 1:49:49 2065 Stephen LANE Burlington M M55-59 682/1507 43/162
923 1:51:58 5:19 1:51:06 1175 Marc FALARDEAU London M M35-39 683/1507 99/192
924 1:51:59 5:19 1:49:30 3274 Carla SARIS Burlington F F35-39 238/1787 44/272
925 1:52:02 5:19 1:50:32 3153 Derek RIVERS Port Colborne M M40-44 684/1507 129/248
926 1:52:03 5:19 1:51:53 2554 Murn MEYRICK Oakville F F50-54 239/1787 19/245
927 1:52:04 5:19 1:50:15 2238 Kenneth MACDONALD Mississauga M M55-59 685/1507 44/162
928 1:52:05 5:19 1:50:19 3331 Mary SERGI Winona F F50-54 240/1787 20/245
929 1:52:06 5:19 1:50:45 904 Joan DAL BIANCO Toronto F F45-49 241/1787 42/341
930 1:52:06 5:19 1:49:21 2767 Wayne NIEZEN Burlington M M50-54 686/1507 101/237
931 1:52:07 5:19 1:47:37 3121 Mike RICCI Maple M M35-39 687/1507 100/192
932 1:52:07 5:19 1:51:22 382 Sharon BOOTH Scarborough F F40-44 242/1787 40/297
933 1:52:10 5:19 1:51:18 303 Dorothy BERNARD Maple F F60-64 243/1787 3/35
934 1:52:11 5:19 1:51:47 1492 Brian GUY North Bay M M20-24 688/1507 29/45
935 1:52:14 5:20 1:51:12 1684 Philip HOLLETT Waterdown M M40-44 689/1507 130/248
936 1:52:14 5:20 1:51:17 1538 Doug HANKIN Toronto M M45-49 690/1507 132/272
937 1:52:14 5:20 1:48:57 2122 Mona LEE Richmond Hill F F40-44 244/1787 41/297
938 1:52:15 5:20 1:51:29 1730 Karen HULTSLANDER Innisfil F F35-39 245/1787 45/272
939 1:52:21 5:20 1:49:06 964 Jonathan DELAHUNT Burlington M M50-54 691/1507 102/237
940 1:52:23 5:20 1:51:52 1404 Isaac GOLDBERG Thornhill M M40-44 692/1507 131/248
941 1:52:24 5:20 1:49:49 2128 Tania LEIB Toronto F F30-34 246/1787 46/227
942 1:52:34 5:21 1:51:02 1572 Jennifer HARTLEY Ottawa F F40-44 247/1787 42/297
943 1:52:34 5:21 1:52:07 2952 Sandra PETTE Paris F F35-39 248/1787 46/272
944 1:52:35 5:21 1:51:47 4000 Derek WISNIEWSKI Toronto M M30-34 693/1507 82/140
945 1:52:35 5:21 1:50:24 1192 Lester FEARMAN Toronto M M55-59 694/1507 45/162
946 1:52:36 5:21 1:51:18 2661 Shannon MORRISON Toronto F F40-44 249/1787 43/297
947 1:52:37 5:21 1:49:59 524 Stanley BUNSTON Guelph M M65-69 695/1507 7/29
948 1:52:37 5:21 1:51:54 4045 Yang XIAO Welland M M35-39 696/1507 101/192
949 1:52:39 5:21 1:51:46 2545 Joanne MERKLEY Thornton F F40-44 250/1787 44/297
950 1:52:40 5:21 1:51:21 430 Shanna BRANDER Richmond Hill F F25-29 251/1787 26/165
951 1:52:41 5:21 1:51:17 3574 Janice STRICKLAND London F F55-59 252/1787 7/104
952 1:52:41 5:21 1:51:17 1947 Marilyn KIEFFER Etobicoke F F50-54 253/1787 21/245
953 1:52:41 5:21 1:48:23 1651 Kerry HILLIS Guelph M M45-49 697/1507