En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Community Living Burlington
St John Ambulance Burlington

Santa 5K Run 2012 - Burlington
5K Run/Walk - price includes a full santa suit

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 15:52.6 3:11 15:50.4 2820 Saheed KHAN Toronto M M25-29 1/1045 1/110
2 16:10.3 3:15 16:08.5 1397 Matt LEDUC Ajax M M30-34 2/1045 1/90
3 16:37.1 3:20 16:34.3 3032 Fred KARANJA Burlington M M25-29 3/1045 2/110
4 17:03.2 3:25 17:00.8 1723 Chris MOULTON Guelph M M30-34 4/1045 2/90
5 17:10.6 3:27 17:08.4 89 Ryan BABCOCK Whitby M M30-34 5/1045 3/90
6 17:16.8 3:28 17:14.2 2395 Thomas TIELEN Mississauga M M20-24 6/1045 1/75
7 17:19.4 3:28 17:17.8 1320 Jerry KOOYMANS Markham M M55-59 7/1045 1/80
8 17:37.6 3:32 17:32.3 3057 Matthew FARGUHARSON Bolton M M20-24 8/1045 2/75
9 17:38.5 3:32 17:34.8 330 Jesse BURT Drumbo M M15-19 9/1045 1/71
10 17:43.1 3:33 17:41.6 1102 Bryan HIPSON Yarmouth M M45-49 10/1045 1/104
11 17:55.3 3:36 17:52.8 1979 Matt REID Burlington M M30-34 11/1045 4/90
12 18:18.8 3:40 18:15.8 1874 John PEREIRA Milton M M40-44 12/1045 1/106
13 18:39.7 3:44 18:37.5 3042 Aaron DEJENG Waterdown M M15-19 13/1045 2/71
14 18:41.1 3:45 18:40.0 1067 Kale HEINO Mississauga M M15-19 14/1045 3/71
15 18:47.4 3:46 18:47.4 3102 Hassan ISHAQ M M20-24 15/1045 3/75
16 18:48.2 3:46 18:46.3 2161 Jimmy SEMES Toronto M M30-34 16/1045 5/90
17 18:52.9 3:47 18:50.0 2990 Boris BARRON Toronto M M15-19 17/1045 4/71
18 19:12.2 3:51 19:10.1 1748 Jim MYLET Oakville M M40-44 18/1045 2/106
19 19:18.2 3:52 19:15.5 255 Paul BRAUN Kitchener M M45-49 19/1045 2/104
20 19:21.3 3:53 19:17.7 1018 Jamie HARMS Burlington M M35-39 20/1045 1/97
21 19:28.4 3:54 19:26.0 1929 Elizabeth PRIMROSE Oakville F F50-54 1/1753 1/174
22 19:31.4 3:55 19:29.4 2816 Cesar JIMENEZ Toronto M M35-39 21/1045 2/97
23 19:31.9 3:55 19:29.8 2697 Jay YAKABOWICH Toronto M M50-54 22/1045 1/112
24 19:41.2 3:57 19:34.4 1268 Bruce KELLY Brampton M M40-44 23/1045 3/106
25 19:46.8 3:58 19:37.2 2896 Joel ZINN Burlington M M35-39 24/1045 3/97
26 20:01.9 4:01 19:58.5 157 Alan BECKFORD Hamilton M M50-54 25/1045 2/112
27 20:09.4 4:02 20:08.6 2063 Ethan ROTSAERT-SMITH Dundas M M11-14 26/1045 1/74
28 20:11.0 4:03 20:07.3 2246 Daryl SOMERS Fenwick M M50-54 27/1045 3/112
29 20:19.9 4:04 20:17.0 402 Thomas CHAN Toronto M M15-19 28/1045 5/71
30 20:22.0 4:05 20:13.5 1326 James KOWALEWSKI Burlington M M35-39 29/1045 4/97
31 20:22.8 4:05 20:18.6 1753 Dan NAMISNIAK Brantford M M20-24 30/1045 4/75
32 20:23.0 4:05 20:19.9 18 Gord AGLOR Dundas M M50-54 31/1045 4/112
33 20:27.2 4:06 20:16.6 1490 Patrick MACDOUGALL Tillsonburg M M11-14 32/1045 2/74
34 20:27.8 4:06 20:20.5 2173 Todd SHANNON Toronto M M25-29 33/1045 3/110
35 20:28.5 4:06 20:25.1 3074 Clement LI Toronto M M15-19 34/1045 6/71
36 20:30.7 4:07 20:29.1 1666 Dean MILLER Port Colborne M M11-14 35/1045 3/74
37 20:34.8 4:07 20:32.5 321 Patrick BURNS Stratford M M45-49 36/1045 3/104
38 20:37.5 4:08 20:29.3 2682 Todd WRIGGLESWORTH Campbellville M M35-39 37/1045 5/97
39 20:41.1 4:09 20:38.2 2872 Michael SAULT Burlington M M15-19 38/1045 7/71
40 20:41.6 4:09 20:36.7 2029 Matt ROBERTSON Stoney Creek M M25-29 39/1045 4/110
41 20:46.1 4:10 20:43.3 646 Stephen DONNELLY Toronto M M40-44 40/1045 4/106
42 20:54.7 4:11 20:50.4 3045 Andrea BLAIN Ajax F F25-29 2/1753 1/243
43 20:56.9 4:12 20:55.6 1526 Jack MALLERET Burlington M M11-14 41/1045 4/74
44 20:56.9 4:12 20:40.2 2046 Matthew ROORDA Toronto M M40-44 42/1045 5/106
45 21:02.1 4:13 20:37.9 1865 John PEACOCK Harvington M M55-59 43/1045 2/80
46 21:03.8 4:13 21:00.2 791 Robert FINLAY Burlington M M40-44 44/1045 6/106
47 21:04.6 4:13 21:02.8 3059 Michael ANDALORO Brampton M M35-39 45/1045 6/97
48 21:07.4 4:14 21:05.8 2023 Maryanna ROBBINS Mississauga F F25-29 3/1753 2/243
49 21:10.4 4:15 21:09.0 2950 Will CSERESNYES Hamilton M M11-14 46/1045 5/74
50 21:12.5 4:15 21:11.3 585 Camille DEHGHAN Ancaster F F11-14 4/1753 1/104
51 21:16.0 4:16 21:02.1 749 Mattias EYRAM Burlington M M15-19 47/1045 8/71
52 21:16.4 4:16 21:02.1 750 Richard EYRAM Oakville M M40-44 48/1045 7/106
53 21:19.5 4:16 21:13.6 2518 Bill WADDELL Burlington M M30-34 49/1045 6/90
54 21:22.6 4:17 21:21.2 571 Cole DAVISON Burlington M M11-14 50/1045 6/74
55 21:26.4 4:18 19:24.3 1747 Tim MUSTARD Etobicoke M M15-19 51/1045 9/71
56 21:29.2 4:18 21:26.0 2358 Kevin TEARLE Hamilton M M35-39 52/1045 7/97
57 21:40.7 4:21 21:35.8 385 Craig CASSAR Ancaster M M35-39 53/1045 8/97
58 21:45.5 4:22 21:40.0 2357 Adrienne TEARLE Hamilton F F30-34 5/1753 1/176
59 21:47.3 4:22 20:10.9 2667 Norton WOO Toronto M M40-44 54/1045 8/106
60 21:48.9 4:22 21:37.3 2295 Stewart DOUGLAS Mississauga M M50-54 55/1045 5/112
61 21:51.0 4:23 21:42.8 2323 David SUMMER Toronto M M30-34 56/1045 7/90
62 21:54.4 4:23 21:49.9 1174 Peter IVERSEN Millgrove M M65-69 57/1045 1/24
63 21:57.3 4:24 21:38.1 2241 Leah SNYDER Burlington F F25-29 6/1753 3/243
64 21:59.3 4:24 21:48.9 171 Shawn BENNETT Burlington M M25-29 58/1045 5/110
65 22:00.6 4:25 21:55.1 33 Gareth ALLISON Mississauga M M40-44 59/1045 9/106
66 22:01.1 4:25 21:52.0 2162 Mark SENECAL Toronto M M35-39 60/1045 9/97
67 22:09.3 4:26 21:58.4 3076 David KELLY Mississauga M M15-19 61/1045 10/71
68 22:13.8 4:27 20:37.4 2665 Cameron WOO Toronto M M11-14 62/1045 7/74
69 22:14.0 4:27 21:58.4 2935 Mike JUSTASON Dundas M M40-44 63/1045 10/106
70 22:18.9 4:28 21:57.7 2393 Kody THURLOW Burlington M M25-29 64/1045 6/110
71 22:20.3 4:29 22:15.0 1364 Jim LAPIER Burlington M M50-54 65/1045 6/112
72 22:22.8 4:29 22:12.0 1477 Debbie MACDONALD Mississauga F F50-54 7/1753 2/174
73 22:25.8 4:30 21:41.3 2914 Mike BERMINGHAM Oakville M M45-49 66/1045 4/104
74 22:29.7 4:30 21:58.6 2352 Laurie TAYLOR Scarborough F F20-24 8/1753 1/128
75 22:31.3 4:31 21:14.8 2653 Tyler WILSON Burlington M M15-19 67/1045 11/71
76 22:31.5 4:31 22:27.3 1087 Jeff HEYD Burlington M M35-39 68/1045 10/97
77 22:33.3 4:31 22:20.9 955 Victoria GREGATTI Oakville F F15-19 9/1753 1/116
78 22:33.3 4:31 22:21.0 1774 Sarah NIXON Oakville F F15-19 10/1753 2/116
79 22:35.6 4:32 21:58.5 2442 Michael TUCK Kitchener M M15-19 69/1045 12/71
80 22:39.1 4:32 22:19.0 446 Kat CLEWLEY Burlington F F30-34 11/1753 2/176
81 22:41.0 4:33 22:26.6 2073 John ROZARIO Bramalea M M40-44 70/1045 11/106
82 22:41.3 4:33 22:22.9 1467 Shawn MAC LEAN Burlington M M20-24 71/1045 5/75
83 22:42.4 4:33 22:33.1 751 Kyle FAAS Waterdown M M15-19 72/1045 13/71
84 22:43.6 4:33 22:01.7 2745 Jeffray BEHR N/a M M15-19 73/1045 14/71
85 22:44.2 4:33 22:35.3 251 Kevin BRADY Burlington M M50-54 74/1045 7/112
86 22:46.6 4:34 22:38.5 115 Roger BARKER Toronto M M65-69 75/1045 2/24
87 22:47.1 4:34 22:22.3 589 Jonathan DELAHUNT Burlington M M50-54 76/1045 8/112
88 22:47.3 4:34 21:49.9 2821 Vivian KHUU Burlington F F15-19 12/1753 3/116
89 22:48.2 4:34 22:38.1 3086 Todd FOLEY Burlington M M45-49 77/1045 5/104
90 22:49.2 4:34 22:40.0 1958 Deanna RANDO Burlington F F30-34 13/1753 3/176
91 22:50.7 4:35 22:48.8 1814 Liam OUTLAW Ancaster M M11-14 78/1045 8/74
92 22:52.1 4:35 22:50.8 1261 Jack KAY Oakville M M11-14 79/1045 9/74
93 22:53.2 4:35 22:49.5 1709 Katelyn MORGAN Etobicoke F F20-24 14/1753 2/128
94 22:54.4 4:35 22:32.2 1705 Brendon MORDEN Scarborough M M25-29 80/1045 7/110
95 22:56.0 4:36 22:52.0 1701 Randy MOORE Scarborough M M55-59 81/1045 3/80
96 23:02.8 4:37 22:20.4 2870 Daniel ROCKS Burlington M M15-19 82/1045 15/71
97 23:05.7 4:38 22:53.1 328 Chris BURPEE Guelph M M35-39 83/1045 11/97
98 23:05.9 4:38 23:01.2 2955 Brian JACKLIN Kitchner M M25-29 84/1045 8/110
99 23:06.9 4:38 23:04.0 2747 Joshua BELGRAVE Burlington M M11-14 85/1045 10/74
100 23:06.9 4:38 22:38.8 2890 Matthew WALRAVEN Burlington M M11-14 86/1045 11/74
101 23:09.3 4:38 22:55.5 2239 Heather SNOWDEN Hamilton F F30-34 15/1753 4/176
102 23:09.9 4:38 22:38.4 895 Ana GHEORGHE North York F F20-24 16/1753 3/128
103 23:10.0 4:38 22:59.8 375 Lee CARSON Milton F F25-29 17/1753 4/243
104 23:12.7 4:39 23:05.4 106 Jason BALD Binbrook M M40-44 87/1045 12/106
105 23:13.0 4:39 23:02.2 2733 Chris ZIOMKIEWICZ Oakville M M60-64 88/1045 1/37
106 23:14.4 4:39 22:51.0 1807 Kim OSBORNE Toronto F F25-29 18/1753 5/243
107 23:14.7 4:39 22:26.8 1284 Nikhil KESWANI Mississauga M M15-19 89/1045 16/71
108 23:15.5 4:40 23:09.4 1463 Christopher LYONS Burlington M M25-29 90/1045 9/110
109 23:16.2 4:40 23:04.3 2332 Sean SWEENEY Mississauga M M40-44 91/1045 13/106
110 23:18.2 4:40 23:12.3 1528 Scott MANN Burlington M M25-29 92/1045 10/110
111 23:19.5 4:40 23:10.1 609 Holly DEYARMOND St Catharines F F35-39 19/1753 1/165
112 23:20.1 4:41 23:15.6 3058 Joel SPAN Waterdown M M20-24 93/1045 6/75
113 23:20.9 4:41 23:00.6 46 Stephen ANDERSEN Burlington M M15-19 94/1045 17/71
114 23:21.3 4:41 23:18.5 1171 Liz ISBISTER Hamitlon F F11-14 20/1753 2/104
115 23:28.9 4:42 22:51.6 484 Hugh CONNOLLY Toronto M M65-69 95/1045 3/24
116 23:29.4 4:42 23:23.2 855 Bob FRY Burlington M M55-59 96/1045 4/80
117 23:30.6 4:43 23:24.0 2724 Mirko ZDERO Dundas M M45-49 97/1045 6/104
118 23:33.4 4:43 23:31.3 502 Cathy CORMACK Walkerton F F45-49 21/1753 1/190
119 23:34.2 4:43 23:27.9 3063 Marc BEITEMA Burlington M M20-24 98/1045 7/75
120 23:35.2 4:44 23:27.3 1119 Sheri HOGEBOOM Whitehorse F F50-54 22/1753 3/174
121 23:38.2 4:44 23:37.0 258 Gabriel BRAZEAU Hamilton M M15-19 99/1045 18/71
122 23:39.9 4:44 23:02.8 1104 Ben HOBBES Oakville M M20-24 100/1045 8/75
123 23:47.4 4:46 23:40.4 1296 Janette KIRCH Burlington F F45-49 23/1753 2/190
124 23:48.2 4:46 23:42.2 2742 Sabastian ASTBURY Mississauga M M15-19 101/1045 19/71
125 23:48.9 4:46 22:32.7 2651 George WILSON Burlington M M50-54 102/1045 9/112
126 23:49.5 4:46 23:44.8 103 Jeff BAKER Welland M M35-39 103/1045 12/97
127 23:49.9 4:46 23:41.9 2746 Fred BEINTEMA Burlington M M20-24 104/1045 9/75
128 23:50.0 4:46 23:39.6 829 Chris FOSTER Milton M M25-29 105/1045 11/110
129 23:56.4 4:48 23:34.8 2480 Keegan VANDERHOUT Burllington M M15-19 106/1045 20/71
130 23:58.0 4:48 23:45.8 2837 Fiorella LUCARELLI N/a F F20-24 24/1753 4/128
131 23:58.5 4:48 23:21.3 1505 Paul MACKIE Kitchener M M50-54 107/1045 10/112
132 23:58.8 4:48 23:49.8 252 Lauren BRADY Burlington F F15-19 25/1753 4/116
133 24:02.7 4:49 23:30.8 2026 Jennifer ROBERTS Thorold F F15-19 26/1753 5/116
134 24:04.2 4:49 21:40.1 485 Kevin CONNOLLY Stoney Creek M M50-54 108/1045 11/112
135 24:06.5 4:50 23:47.2 549 Jim DACH Hamilton M M60-64 109/1045 2/37
136 24:07.0 4:50 23:51.0 1967 Jack RATH Burlington M M---10 110/1045 1/56
137 24:07.7 4:50 23:50.8 2957 Jim RIDEOUT Oakville M M45-49 111/1045 7/104
138 24:08.5 4:50 24:01.4 1034 Elizabeth HARVEY Toronto F F20-24 27/1753 5/128
139 24:12.8 4:51 23:12.7 2260 Catherine SPENCE Campbellville F F55-59 28/1753 1/123
140 24:13.5 4:51 22:11.4 2931 Shayne REDFORD Toronto M M65-69 112/1045 4/24
141 24:14.6 4:51 23:49.9 2846 Paul MAUNDER Burlington M M50-54 113/1045 12/112
142 24:17.5 4:52 24:06.1 2626 Judy WILLAN Mississauga F F50-54 29/1753 4/174
143 24:18.6 4:52 24:09.3 8 Laura ADAMIAK Milton F F30-34 30/1753 5/176
144 24:19.4 4:52 23:37.1 2119 Eric SAWYER Cayuga M M60-64 114/1045 3/37
145 24:24.2 4:53 22:09.8 2799 Matt GIROUX Burlington M M25-29 115/1045 12/110
146 24:25.7 4:54 23:15.7 892 Gaye GEMMELL Oakville F F45-49 31/1753 3/190
147 24:25.9 4:54 23:07.3 673 Matt DUNLOP Hamilton M M30-34 116/1045 8/90
148 24:26.6 4:54 24:01.4 1129 Barbara HOOD Toronto F F25-29 32/1753 6/243
149 24:27.3 4:54 22:06.4 277 Courtney BROHART Ancaster F F20-24 33/1753 6/128
150 24:27.7 4:54 22:13.4 2851 Mike MOORE Burlington M M25-29 117/1045 13/110
151 24:27.8 4:54 22:06.9 994 Stephen HALL Burlington M M20-24 118/1045 10/75
152 24:29.4 4:54 24:18.7 1164 Grace ILIAS Hamilton F F15-19 34/1753 6/116
153 24:30.8 4:55 23:30.2 856 Jessica FRY Toronto F F30-34 35/1753 6/176
154 24:31.8 4:55 24:31.8 2840 George MALLERET Burlington M M---10 119/1045 2/56
155 24:32.1 4:55 24:08.1 2404 Michael TINDALE Sutton M M60-64 120/1045 4/37
156 24:33.4 4:55 24:26.2 2670 Samantha WOOD Hamilton F F20-24 36/1753 7/128
157 24:33.4 4:55 24:03.1 962 Ethan GRIESBACH Burlington M M30-34 121/1045 9/90
158 24:33.5 4:55 24:03.2 941 Lauren GRANVILLE Burlington F F25-29 37/1753 7/243
159 24:35.6 4:56 24:05.9 789 Katherine FINLAY Mississauga F F30-34 38/1753 7/176
160 24:40.2 4:57 24:38.4 1318 Camilla KONG Hamilton F F15-19 39/1753 7/116
161 24:42.5 4:57 24:01.6 1314 Daryl KNOWLES Waterdown M M25-29 122/1045 14/110
162 24:44.0 4:57 24:29.4 2778 Justin DEMONE N/a M M11-14 123/1045 12/74
163 24:48.1 4:58 24:41.7 2792 Michael GARBENS Newmarket M M25-29 124/1045 15/110
164 24:48.8 4:58 24:24.1 2396 Kelvin TIEMSTRA Neerlandia M M20-24 125/1045 11/75
165 24:49.8 4:58 24:34.4 1675 Emma MITCHELL Burlington F F15-19 40/1753 8/116
166 24:50.7 4:59 24:43.9 1099 Samantha HILL Hamitlon F F11-14 41/1753 3/104
167 24:51.4 4:59 24:24.5 3048 Ekaterina SOLOVIEVA Markham F F25-29 42/1753 8/243
168 24:51.5 4:59 24:18.4 3049 Andrew CALLAGHAN Burlington M M25-29 126/1045 16/110
169 24:54.4 4:59 23:50.6 1932 Michael PROCTOR Burlington M M45-49 127/1045 8/104
170 24:55.7 4:60 24:39.3 1644 Andrew MEIKLE Toronto M M25-29 128/1045 17/110
171 24:58.0 4:60 24:53.4 1185 Jacquie JACOBS Toronto F F55-59 43/1753 2/123
172 24:59.1 4:60 24:17.5 1066 Darryl HEINE Waterdown M M25-29 129/1045 18/110
173 24:59.1 4:60 24:43.6 2279 Lauren STANBRIDGE Burlington F F11-14 44/1753 4/104
174 24:59.9 4:60 24:55.1 3101 Slow POKE Toronto M M65-69 130/1045 5/24
175 25:01.7 5:01 25:00.5 143 Michel BEARA Burlington M M11-14 131/1045 13/74
176 25:02.2 5:01 22:21.4 2409 Adam TODD Burlington M M11-14 132/1045 14/74
177 25:04.8 5:01 23:18.2 161 Debbie BELL Mississauga F F45-49 45/1753 4/190
178 25:05.2 5:02 24:13.0 992 Natasha HALL Hamilton F F15-19 46/1753 9/116
179 25:05.9 5:02 24:27.7 2155 Michael SEKENDA Mississauga M M15-19 133/1045 21/71
180 25:06.0 5:02 24:48.0 1312 Mike KNELL Waterloo M M65-69 134/1045 6/24
181 25:06.7 5:02 23:20.1 1855 Anna PATTERSON Belle River F F50-54 47/1753 5/174
182 25:07.7 5:02 24:51.1 2714 Stacy ZAHANOVA Toronto F F20-24 48/1753 8/128
183 25:08.1 5:02 24:37.1 352 John CAMPBELL Dundas M M50-54 135/1045 13/112
184 25:09.4 5:02 24:40.7 2999 Liam SYKES Campbellville M M11-14 136/1045 15/74
185 25:10.6 5:03 25:06.9 780 Renee FICKO Mississauga F F---10 49/1753 1/80
186 25:10.7 5:03 25:07.2 2039 Jordan ROGERS Stoney Creek F F---10 50/1753 2/80
187 25:10.7 5:03 24:51.2 725 Andrea ENGERER Oakville F F25-29 51/1753 9/243
188 25:12.1 5:03 24:44.8 2244 Vladimir SOLOVIEV Woodbridge M M50-54 137/1045 14/112
189 25:12.6 5:03 24:57.9 2777 Claude DEMONE N/a M M40-44 138/1045 14/106
190 25:13.0 5:03 24:50.1 2722 Allie ZARUK Grimsby F F20-24 52/1753 9/128
191 25:14.3 5:03 23:47.9 2660 Zachary WITT Oakville M M15-19 139/1045 22/71
192 25:16.5 5:04 22:49.1 2252 Richard SOWERY Burlington M M40-44 140/1045 15/106
193 25:16.8 5:04 23:59.7 2857 Kyle NICHOLS Burlington M M15-19 141/1045 23/71
194 25:18.4 5:04 24:18.9 1137 John HOROSKO Toronto M M25-29 142/1045 19/110
195 25:18.5 5:04 25:08.5 2257 Devlin SPEARS Burlington M M11-14 143/1045 16/74
196 25:19.6 5:04 23:08.0 1278 Bill KENTON Jarvis M M11-14 144/1045 17/74
197 25:21.6 5:05 25:14.4 572 Lee DAVISON Burlington M M40-44 145/1045 16/106
198 25:24.8 5:05 24:53.6 2118 Steve SAVOIE Ancaster M M45-49 146/1045 9/104
199 25:25.7 5:06 25:20.5 2900 Megan CHAMBERS Burlington F F25-29 53/1753 10/243
200 25:28.6 5:06 24:59.9 1428 Doug LOCKHART Hamilton M M45-49 147/1045 10/104
201 25:31.2 5:07 22:15.5 783 Matthew FIELD Oakville M M20-24 148/1045 12/75
202 25:31.3 5:07 25:21.7 2105 Juliellen SAMPARA Fonthill F F45-49 54/1753 5/190
203 25:31.3 5:07 24:59.1 2962 Madison GURMAN Burlington F F11-14 55/1753 5/104
204 25:31.4 5:07 22:49.1 1603 Jack MCFARLAN Burlington M M11-14 149/1045 18/74
205 25:33.2 5:07 24:28.0 1419 Daniel LITTLE Toronto M M50-54 150/1045 15/112
206 25:33.6 5:07 23:08.1 2183 Marnie SHERIDAN Burlington F F35-39 56/1753 2/165
207 25:37.9 5:08 24:28.8 284 Jay BROWN Toronto M M55-59 151/1045 5/80
208 25:38.3 5:08 25:14.2 2116 Clint SAUVE Rr1 Belle River M M20-24 152/1045 13/75
209 25:38.4 5:08 25:28.0 390 Cody CAVES Burlington M M11-14 153/1045 19/74
210 25:38.8 5:08 25:16.7 603 Doug DESRUISSEAUX Cambridge M M30-34 154/1045 10/90
211 25:39.2 5:08 25:02.2 2889 Kirsten WALRAVEN Burlingon F F11-14 57/1753 6/104
212 25:39.6 5:08 24:31.5 2664 Candy WONG Richmond Hill F F35-39 58/1753 3/165
213 25:41.7 5:09 25:03.8 2818 Eleni KARTALIANAKIS Hamilton F F50-54 59/1753 6/174
214 25:41.8 5:09 24:35.7 1187 Sheila JACOBS Toronto F F55-59 60/1753 3/123
215 25:43.5 5:09 25:32.5 1737 Amanda MURPHY Hamilton F F15-19 61/1753 10/116
216 25:44.9 5:09 25:28.2 3040 Gereld DEJENG Waterdown M M45-49 155/1045 11/104
217 25:45.2 5:10 25:24.3 2 Michelle ABRAMOFF Ancaster F F30-34 62/1753 8/176
218 25:49.1 5:10 25:42.1 1148 Larry HRABETS Burlington M M60-64 156/1045 5/37
219 25:49.3 5:10 25:05.3 3007 Amand SUTHERLAND-BESTON Waterdown F F30-34 63/1753 9/176
220 25:50.7 5:11 23:45.7 126 Keith BARRETT Ancaster M M30-34 157/1045 11/90
221 25:51.0 5:11 25:34.5 2044 Calvin ROORDA Toronto M M11-14 158/1045 20/74
222 25:52.9 5:11 25:44.6 2217 Arliss SKYE Ohsweken F F55-59 64/1753 4/123
223 25:55.3 5:12 24:33.1 2655 Anette WINSLOW Oakville F F45-49 65/1753 6/190
224 25:55.6 5:12 24:51.9 297 Dexter BROZO Milton M M35-39 159/1045 13/97
225 25:57.3 5:12 23:44.3 2946 Derek MYKE Hamilton M M30-34 160/1045 12/90
226 25:57.6 5:12 25:41.1 2713 Steven ZAHANOV Toronto M M20-24 161/1045 14/75
227 25:58.2 5:12 25:34.1 2296 Dylan STEWART Brantford M M11-14 162/1045 21/74
228 25:58.4 5:12 23:40.0 483 Cassandra CONNOLLY Stoney Creek F F20-24 66/1753 10/128
229 26:00.2 5:13 22:30.6 722 Christopher ELMS Ajax M M15-19 163/1045 24/71
230 26:04.3 5:13 25:58.2 2599 Jd WHITE Mississauga M M15-19 164/1045 25/71
231 26:04.8 5:13 25:40.7 2298 John STEWART Brantford M M45-49 165/1045 12/104
232 26:05.7 5:14 25:02.5 2274 Dwayne SQUIRES Burlington M M40-44 166/1045 17/106
233 26:06.6 5:14 25:10.2 1919 Racheal POSTHUMAS Hamilton F F15-19 67/1753 11/116
234 26:07.0 5:14 25:41.3 1475 Brian MACDONALD Toronto M M45-49 167/1045 13/104
235 26:08.1 5:14 25:26.8 2010 Ty RILEY Burlington M M11-14 168/1045 22/74
236 26:08.2 5:14 25:47.3 1529 Shari MANN Burlington F F50-54 68/1753 7/174
237 26:08.3 5:14 24:53.4 1547 Bernie MARTIN Jerseyville M M25-29 169/1045 20/110
238 26:10.2 5:15 22:11.2 2092 Spencer RYSDALE Welland M M25-29 170/1045 21/110
239 26:10.6 5:15 24:38.4 2858 Mike OSADCIW Grimsby M M30-34 171/1045 13/90
240 26:11.1 5:15 23:29.6 1210 Jeffrey JOHNS Toronto M M40-44 172/1045 18/106
241 26:11.3 5:15 24:10.8 2038 Mark RODGERS Burlington M M35-39 173/1045 14/97
242 26:11.5 5:15 25:40.9 622 Daniela DIMARTINO Toronto F F20-24 69/1753 11/128
243 26:12.1 5:15 25:43.6 2998 Linda SYKES Campbellville F F45-49 70/1753 7/190
244 26:12.5 5:15 25:02.4 2464 Kyle VAN BOXMEER Toronto M M25-29 174/1045 22/110
245 26:14.0 5:15 24:02.2 190 James BILL Jarvis M M11-14 175/1045 23/74
246 26:15.4 5:16 26:09.5 1344 Alyssa LACROIX Brampton F F15-19 71/1753 12/116
247 26:15.7 5:16 23:44.0 1928 Edward PRIMI Burlington M M35-39 176/1045 15/97
248 26:16.8 5:16 24:32.3 1981 Randy REID Burlington M M55-59 177/1045 6/80
249 26:19.6 5:16 25:47.2 149 Mark BEATSON Burlington M M25-29 178/1045 23/110
250 26:20.7 5:17 25:44.0 1304 Linda KLAPWYK Toronto F F40-44 72/1753 1/197
251 26:21.3 5:17 25:52.8 2273 Benjamin SQUIRES Burlington M M11-14 179/1045 24/74
252 26:21.4 5:17 24:20.5 562 Kane DANIELSEN Oakville M M15-19 180/1045 26/71
253 26:22.1 5:17 25:23.2 1298 Wayne KIRLEY Oakville M M30-34 181/1045 14/90
254 26:24.8 5:17 24:24.8 1974 Jenn READER Burlington F F35-39 73/1753 4/165
255 26:28.0 5:18 24:59.7 1656 Paul MIDDLEHURST Burlington M M40-44 182/1045 19/106
256 26:28.0 5:18 24:16.0 1486 Scott MACDONALD Stoney Creek M M35-39 183/1045 16/97
257 26:28.3 5:18 26:12.6 1468 Randy MACCARL Markham M M45-49 184/1045 14/104
258 26:28.7 5:18 23:53.2 2385 Terri-Jo THOMPSON Ajax F F25-29 74/1753 11/243
259 26:29.9 5:18 26:08.5 1936 Franz PRUEGGER Cambridge M M50-54 185/1045 16/112
260 26:32.1 5:19 22:24.2 1654 Leanne MEZZABOTTA Burlingotn F F20-24 75/1753 12/128
261 26:33.8 5:19 26:04.1 772 David FEDDEMA Kettleby M M15-19 186/1045 27/71
262 26:34.1 5:19 25:56.4 2154 Mark SEKENDA Mississauga M M20-24 187/1045 15/75
263 26:36.0 5:20 25:00.8 649 Jason DOUCETTE Toronto M M35-39 188/1045 17/97
264 26:37.0 5:20 26:02.9 2294 Craig STEWART Stoney Creek M M25-29 189/1045 24/110
265 26:38.8 5:20 26:31.0 2104 Marceline SAMMUT Oakville F F45-49 76/1753 8/190
266 26:39.0 5:20 25:04.2 1394 Gareth LEDGER Burlington M M35-39 190/1045 18/97
267 26:41.1 5:21 25:48.7 2517 Tanja VUJNOVIC Hamilton F F15-19 77/1753 13/116
268 26:41.8 5:21 26:26.4 845 Brian FRASER Burlington M M45-49 191/1045 15/104
269 26:44.1 5:21 26:36.7 1075 Rosalie HENRY Hamilton F F---10 78/1753 3/80
270 26:50.4 5:23 25:43.6 1804 Michael ORR Toronto M M60-64 192/1045 6/37
271 26:50.6 5:23 25:45.4 1867 Susan PEAREN Toronto F F55-59 79/1753 5/123
272 26:50.7 5:23 25:56.8 1726 Gabriel MUELLER Dundas M M15-19 193/1045 28/71
273 26:51.3 5:23 25:41.0 2113 Dean SANTOS Toronto M M40-44 194/1045 20/106
274 26:52.0 5:23 24:10.2 226 Leonard BORGDORFF Barrie M M50-54 195/1045 17/112
275 26:53.2 5:23 26:21.6 238 Danika BOUTILIER Guelph F F15-19 80/1753 14/116
276 26:53.3 5:23 25:09.5 308 Kieron BULLOCH Toronto M M30-34 196/1045 15/90
277 26:53.3 5:23 26:44.6 1739 Liz MURPHY Burlington F F50-54 81/1753 8/174
278 26:53.5 5:23 22:55.5 1114 Trevor HODGSON Welland M M20-24 197/1045 16/75
279 26:54.4 5:23 26:13.4 1873 Dylan PEREIRA Oakville M M20-24 198/1045 17/75
280 26:55.1 5:24 26:23.0 68 Victoria ARMSTRONG St. Catharines F F15-19 82/1753 15/116
281 26:56.1 5:24 26:29.3 1065 Grayson HEIDARY Burlington M M11-14 199/1045 25/74
282 26:56.8 5:24 26:13.3 2098 Andy SAITO Milton M M35-39 200/1045 19/97
283 26:57.1 5:24 26:13.1 2099 Kelly SAITO Milton F F35-39 83/1753 5/165
284 26:57.9 5:24 25:59.2 928 Liliana GOMEZ-FRANCO Oakville F F30-34 84/1753 10/176
285 26:58.3 5:24 25:19.0 1084 James HEWITT Burlington M M11-14 201/1045 26/74
286 26:59.2 5:24 24:39.2 2493 Dean VASILAKOS Mississauga M M35-39 202/1045 20/97
287 27:00.5 5:25 26:38.3 1558 Rebecca MATHIEU Burlington F F25-29 85/1753 12/243
288 27:02.8 5:25 24:16.3 1532 Angelo MARIANO Toronto M M50-54 203/1045 18/112
289 27:05.1 5:26 26:45.6 480 Carrie COMSTOCK-ZENTENO Markham F F35-39 86/1753 6/165
290 27:06.5 5:26 25:37.2 632 Don DOAN Brampton M M55-59 204/1045 7/80
291 27:07.5 5:26 25:03.3 1079 Alixandra HERRITY Hamilton F F15-19 87/1753 16/116
292 27:07.5 5:26 26:47.9 2284 Mike STEFANOFF Markham M M25-29 205/1045 25/110
293 27:07.6 5:26 26:47.5 1351 Lucas LALONDE Burlington M M15-19 206/1045 29/71
294 27:08.0 5:26 26:55.2 1481 Kenneth MACDONALD Mississauga M M55-59 207/1045 8/80
295 27:10.4 5:27 26:46.3 117 Brittany BARNES Burlington F F15-19 88/1753 17/116
296 27:11.7 5:27 25:10.6 2033 Jeff ROBINSON Beamsville M M40-44 208/1045 21/106
297 27:13.5 5:27 26:26.2 1151 Jerry HUISKAMP Petersburg M M55-59 209/1045 9/80
298 27:15.2 5:28 23:13.9 2988 Benjamin DELLA VENTURA Stoney Creek M M35-39 210/1045 21/97
299 27:18.7 5:28 24:09.9 2028 Kelly ROBERTS Burlington M M40-44 211/1045 22/106
300 27:19.4 5:28 25:47.7 2993 Linsey AUSTIN Grimsby F F20-24 89/1753 13/128
301 27:20.3 5:29 24:06.0 1579 Mark MCCLURE Ancaster M M50-54 212/1045 19/112
302 27:20.6 5:29 25:55.9 2764 Wendy CACILHAS Burlington F F25-29 90/1753 13/243
303 27:20.7 5:29 24:41.2 2499 Kristy VAUGHAN-OBROVAC Hamilton F F25-29 91/1753 14/243
304 27:20.9 5:29 26:00.7 2608 Nick WHITTY St. Catharines M M15-19 213/1045 30/71
305 27:21.9 5:29 26:44.3 2738 Brenda ZUK Kitchener F F50-54 92/1753 9/174
306 27:22.0 5:29 26:20.6 1930 David PRINS Bowmanville M M20-24 214/1045 18/75
307 27:22.4 5:29 25:50.2 2198 Peter SIEBERT Jordan Station M M55-59 215/1045 10/80
308 27:24.1 5:29 27:02.3 1455 Sherilyn LUU Burlington F F15-19 93/1753 18/116
309 27:24.9 5:29 25:28.6 2996 Meagan WARNOCK Mississauga F F25-29 94/1753 15/243
310 27:25.0 5:29 26:35.2 1056 John HEAD Dewitt M M50-54 216/1045 20/112
311 27:25.3 5:30 26:35.9 912 Penny GITTO Oakville F F50-54 95/1753 10/174
312 27:27.2 5:30 26:10.0 1343 Rafael LACERTE Burlington M M15-19 217/1045 31/71
313 27:27.2 5:30 26:25.8 2813 Brad HUIZINGA Wyoming M M20-24 218/1045 19/75
314 27:28.4 5:30 26:11.2 2831 Guylain LAPOINTE Burlington M M35-39 219/1045 22/97
315 27:30.1 5:31 26:30.6 1799 Julie O'NEILL Brantford F F35-39 96/1753 7/165
316 27:30.1 5:31 27:16.8 329 Claire BURPEE Guelph F F35-39 97/1753 8/165
317 27:30.3 5:31 27:15.4 1896 Jim PICKERING Oakville M M50-54 220/1045 21/112
318 27:31.3 5:31 26:29.5 922 Eric GOFORTH Stratford M M15-19 221/1045 32/71
319 27:31.7 5:31 27:01.5 790 Michael FINLAY Mississauga M M35-39 222/1045 23/97
320 27:33.1 5:31 26:31.9 2489 Cindy VANWOUDENBERG Beamsville F F30-34 98/1753 11/176
321 27:34.1 5:31 27:28.9 878 Kate GARLAND Burlington F F15-19 99/1753 19/116
322 27:34.9 5:31 27:28.5 2878 Katie STEELE Mississauga F F25-29 100/1753 16/243
323 27:36.2 5:32 24:22.0 1581 Riley MCCLURE Ancaster F F11-14 101/1753 7/104
324 27:37.5 5:32 27:18.5 1466 Doris MAC LEAN Burlington F F50-54 102/1753 11/174
325 27:38.5 5:32 26:59.2 1660 Michael MIHAICHUK Oakville M M55-59 223/1045 11/80
326 27:39.6 5:32 27:27.9 880 Richard GARLAND Burlington M M45-49 224/1045 16/104
327 27:40.3 5:33 25:42.6 447 Adam CLIFFORD Toronto M M35-39 225/1045 24/97
328 27:40.7 5:33 27:06.1 1741 Glenn MURRAY Oakville M M55-59 226/1045 12/80
329 27:40.7 5:33 26:20.4 2606 Carolyn WHITTY Toronto F F30-34 103/1753 12/176
330 27:40.8 5:33 26:07.4 2300 Mykelti ST-LOUIS Caledonia M M15-19 227/1045 33/71
331 27:43.3 5:33 26:32.2 1094 Andrew HIGHGATE Oakville M M20-24 228/1045 20/75
332 27:44.1 5:33 27:02.3 465 Jennifer COLEMAN Dundas F F30-34 104/1753 13/176
333 27:44.2 5:33 26:46.9 1186 Kelsey JACOBS Haimlton F F11-14 105/1753 8/104
334 27:44.3 5:33 24:43.2 756 Luke FACEY Hamilton M M25-29 229/1045 26/110
335 27:44.7 5:33 24:52.9 560 Neville DANIELS Guelph M M20-24 230/1045 21/75
336 27:45.3 5:34 24:53.4 1914 Eric POOL Guelph M M30-34 231/1045 16/90
337 27:47.9 5:34 26:34.9 2502 Marie VERDUN Hamilton F F45-49 106/1753 9/190
338 27:50.6 5:35 26:58.7 620 Lilian DILLING Mississauga F F35-39 107/1753 9/165
339 27:51.1 5:35 27:49.8 2509 Marco VINCI Burlington M M11-14 232/1045 27/74
340 27:51.5 5:35 25:55.9 787 Tessa FINELLI Mississauga F F25-29 108/1753 17/243
341 27:52.5 5:35 26:39.6 3055 Elysia SKRZYOEK Brantford F F35-39 109/1753 10/165
342 27:53.8 5:35 26:23.6 686 Julie DYCK Virgil F F25-29 110/1753 18/243
343 27:55.6 5:36 27:37.3 2303 Douglas STOLL East Amherst M M25-29 233/1045 27/110
344 27:55.8 5:36 27:44.4 2490 Heather VARDY Scarborough F F50-54 111/1753 12/174
345 27:55.8 5:36 27:37.2 2304 Stephanie STOLL East Amherst F F35-39 112/1753 11/165
346 27:57.0 5:36 26:13.7 774 Henrich FEHER Milton M M35-39 234/1045 25/97
347 27:57.1 5:36 27:20.7 2301 Tori STOCKDALE Burlington F F20-24 113/1753 14/128
348 27:57.3 5:36 27:28.4 493 Matthew COOMBE Hamilton M M20-24 235/1045 22/75
349 27:57.5 5:36 27:05.7 952 Wendy GREENFIELD Guelph F F50-54 114/1753 13/174
350 27:57.9 5:36 27:29.6 3082 Sarah WHORWOOD Dundas F F25-29 115/1753 19/243
351 27:58.6 5:36 27:23.4 893 Hayley GENOVY Hamilton F F15-19 116/1753 20/116
352 27:58.9 5:36 27:19.4 372 Andrea CARROLL Burlington F F40-44 117/1753 2/197
353 27:59.7 5:36 26:58.2 2583 Heather WERKMAN St Ann's F F20-24 118/1753 15/128
354 28:00.5 5:37 27:40.6 100 Deb BAILLIE Burlington F F45-49 119/1753 10/190
355 28:01.3 5:37 27:06.7 1783 Richard O' BRIEN Mississauga M M45-49 236/1045 17/104
356 28:02.4 5:37 25:59.9 1485 Sara MACDONALD Stoney Creek F F30-34 120/1753 14/176
357 28:04.7 5:37 27:57.3 857 Heather FUDGE Hamilton F F40-44 121/1753 3/197
358 28:06.3 5:38 24:54.7 1393 Natalia LECKI Milton F F25-29 122/1753 20/243
359 28:06.4 5:38 24:54.1 2737 Thomas ZOLIS Brampton M M45-49 237/1045 18/104
360 28:06.5 5:38 27:26.5 1105 Peter HOBBES Oakville M M50-54 238/1045 22/112
361 28:07.2 5:38 27:17.2 88 Mary BABCOCK Whitby F F25-29 123/1753 21/243
362 28:07.4 5:38 25:16.2 2079 Adam RUPIK Burlingon M M15-19 239/1045 34/71
363 28:07.5 5:38 27:57.7 257 Amanda BRAZEAU Hamilton F F35-39 124/1753 12/165
364 28:09.4 5:38 25:45.8 2004 Rachel RICHARDSON Port Colborne F F35-39 125/1753 13/165
365 28:09.7 5:38 27:34.8 2179 Matthew SHAW Brantfoprd M M15-19 240/1045 35/71
366 28:09.7 5:38 27:33.7 340 Bob CAIE Oakville M M45-49 241/1045 19/104
367 28:10.5 5:39 26:57.6 2451 Alexander TYTUS Burlington M M25-29 242/1045 28/110
368 28:11.4 5:39 27:48.8 1150 Gwyneth HUGHES Burlington F F11-14 126/1753 9/104
369 28:11.5 5:39 24:58.4 332 Jamie BUSCHE Caledonia F F15-19 127/1753 21/116
370 28:11.8 5:39 24:58.0 1580 Paige MCCLURE Ancaster F F11-14 128/1753 10/104
371 28:12.0 5:39 27:48.8 2776 Jessie DAVIS Burlington F F11-14 129/1753 11/104
372 28:12.2 5:39 26:37.9 362 Tammy CAPONE Hamilton F F45-49 130/1753 11/190
373 28:13.9 5:39 27:13.2 138 Amanda BEALES Toronto F F25-29 131/1753 22/243
374 28:14.0 5:39 27:13.4 2721 Lindsay ZALOT Burlington F F25-29 132/1753 23/243
375 28:14.4 5:39 27:41.3 285 Jerica BROWN Burlington F F20-24 133/1753 16/128
376 28:14.5 5:39 27:41.3 2368 Adam THOMAS Woodstock M M20-24 243/1045 23/75
377 28:15.4 5:40 27:43.7 2394 Helen TIELEN Mississauga F F45-49 134/1753 12/190
378 28:16.0 5:40 25:24.8 522 Sean CREARY Burlington M M15-19 244/1045 36/71
379 28:16.6 5:40 27:20.4 292 Michael BROWNBRIDGE Fenwick M M50-54 245/1045 23/112
380 28:18.8 5:40 27:27.2 2106 John SAMPAT Milton M M45-49 246/1045 20/104
381 28:19.6 5:40 27:39.3 411 Kevin CHARBONNEAU Waterdown M M50-54 247/1045 24/112
382 28:20.3 5:41 26:21.8 2748 Derek BENJAMINS Brantford M M20-24 248/1045 24/75
383 28:21.2 5:41 27:07.4 1438 Sharlene LOUDEN Hamilton F F35-39 135/1753 14/165
384 28:22.5 5:41 26:57.6 2740 Jenn AIRD Burlington F F15-19 136/1753 22/116
385 28:23.3 5:41 26:58.6 2843 Sierra MARTIN Burlington F F15-19 137/1753 23/116
386 28:23.7 5:41 26:31.5 2886 Colin VANDERWOERD Brantford M M20-24 249/1045 25/75
387 28:24.7 5:41 28:04.2 2321 Kathleen SULLIVAN Oakville F F20-24 138/1753 17/128
388 28:25.0 5:41 24:48.2 347 Scott CAMERON Ottawa M M30-34 250/1045 17/90
389 28:25.1 5:42 23:30.9 570 Alexander DAVIS Guelph M M20-24 251/1045 26/75
390 28:25.8 5:42 27:47.4 2793 Mike GAUNT Oakville M M35-39 252/1045 26/97
391 28:25.9 5:42 27:47.3 1110 Andrew HODGKINSON Mississauga M M35-39 253/1045 27/97
392 28:27.1 5:42 25:42.2 2472 Gina VAN HAREN Lacombe F F15-19 139/1753 24/116
393 28:27.1 5:42 26:52.3 472 Rebecca COLLEY Burlington F F35-39 140/1753 15/165
394 28:27.6 5:42 28:23.0 2174 Yasmine SHARAF Burlington F F40-44 141/1753 4/197
395 28:28.7 5:42 27:19.0 2652 Jennifer WILSON Ancaster F F15-19 142/1753 25/116
396 28:29.7 5:42 27:30.0 1905 Jennifer PITRE Hamilton F F15-19 143/1753 26/116
397 28:30.1 5:43 27:20.4 2646 Anne-Marie WILSON Ancaster F F55-59 144/1753 6/123
398 28:31.9 5:43 25:16.8 3041 Justin DEJENG Waterdown M M11-14 254/1045 28/74
399 28:32.1 5:43 25:42.8 1458 Stacy LY Ottaws F F40-44 145/1753 5/197
400 28:32.3 5:43 27:36.6 2285 Kristen STEINER Burlington F F35-39 146/1753 16/165
401 28:32.7 5:43 28:22.5 1588 Machenzie MCCULLOUGH Hamilton F F15-19 147/1753 27/116
402 28:33.7 5:43 26:36.3 113 Matt BARDEN Coldwater M M20-24 255/1045 27/75
403 28:33.8 5:43 28:33.8 2895 Ashton WILSON Burlington M M---10 256/1045 3/56
404 28:34.4 5:43 28:30.3 2302 Ashley STOLARSKI Milton F F25-29 148/1753 24/243
405 28:34.5 5:43 28:30.4 39 Lina ALVIAR Milton F F20-24 149/1753 18/128
406 28:34.5 5:43 25:33.0 95 Angela BAGNULO Niagara Falls F F25-29 150/1753 25/243
407 28:34.6 5:43 25:33.7 755 Breanne FACEY Hamilton F F25-29 151/1753 26/243
408 28:34.7 5:43 24:20.1 885 Kyle GATT Burlington M M35-39 257/1045 28/97
409 28:35.2 5:44 27:32.3 1471 Sean MACCARTHY Waterdown M M40-44 258/1045 23/106
410 28:35.8 5:44 28:06.9 1470 Ryan MACCARTHY Waterdown M M11-14 259/1045 29/74
411 28:36.0 5:44 26:23.1 3015 Rachel LEVAC Brantford F F25-29 152/1753 27/243
412 28:36.3 5:44 25:20.9 2992 Emily CHANT Waterdown F F11-14 153/1753 12/104
413 28:36.4 5:44 27:55.4 274 Michael BRIGHT Oakville M M20-24 260/1045 28/75
414 28:36.9 5:44 26:23.5 2575 Madisyn WEBB Hagersville F F11-14 154/1753 13/104
415 28:36.9 5:44 27:36.2 2435 Catherine TRYTHALL Burlington F F25-29 155/1753 28/243
416 28:37.2 5:44 28:16.5 1837 James PARCO Mississauga M M25-29 261/1045 29/110
417 28:37.5 5:44 25:33.6 1496 Alistair MACKENZIE Burlington M M40-44 262/1045 24/106
418 28:38.5 5:44 27:17.6 2989 Katrina KRIEVINS Mississauga F F20-24 156/1753 19/128
419 28:38.6 5:44 27:13.4 2861 Kristina PARENTE Burlington F F15-19 157/1753 28/116
420 28:38.7 5:44 28:18.3 852 Laura FRIESEN Hamilton F F25-29 158/1753 29/243
421 28:38.9 5:44 27:49.4 2399 Alex TINDALE Toronto F F25-29 159/1753 30/243
422 28:40.7 5:45 28:24.7 1966 Dave RATH Burlington M M40-44 263/1045 25/106
423 28:41.5 5:45 26:36.2 1732 Kristine MULROONEY Toronto F F35-39 160/1753 17/165
424 28:42.1 5:45 27:05.2 683 Jason DYCK Virgil M M20-24 264/1045 29/75
425 28:42.4 5:45 28:00.4 1764 Beth NELSON Peterborough F F20-24 161/1753 20/128
426 28:42.4 5:45 28:00.0 1765 Laura NELSON Peterborough F F50-54 162/1753 14/174
427 28:43.2 5:45 25:50.3 1367 Mario LAPORTA Burlington M M45-49 265/1045 21/104
428 28:43.2 5:45 24:29.2 1721 Eric MORTSON Newmarket M M35-39 266/1045 29/97
429 28:45.5 5:46 28:20.8 3062 Brian QUISTBERG Brantford M M50-54 267/1045 25/112
430 28:45.8 5:46 28:10.3 809 Breanne FLETCHER Hamilton F F15-19 163/1753 29/116
431 28:46.1 5:46 27:46.8 607 Miranda DEWAR Hamilton F F15-19 164/1753 30/116
432 28:46.7 5:46 28:45.3 232 Brian BOTORCE Ancaster M M11-14 268/1045 30/74
433 28:47.4 5:46 27:42.2 2103 Island SALMON Toronto M M35-39 269/1045 30/97
434 28:48.0 5:46 27:07.5 1820 Lyn PADDON Hamilton F F50-54 165/1753 15/174
435 28:48.3 5:46 28:28.5 1465 Bruce MAC LEAN Burlington M M50-54 270/1045 26/112
436 28:48.6 5:46 26:42.4 2346 Daniel TATONE Brampton M M35-39 271/1045 31/97
437 28:52.0 5:47 28:29.2 2514 Todd VOLLRATH Cambridge M M45-49 272/1045 22/104
438 28:52.7 5:47 27:46.0 2238 Dave SNELLING Oshawa M M25-29 273/1045 30/110
439 28:53.5 5:47 27:51.5 935 Kirsty GOUGH Oakville F F40-44 166/1753 6/197
440 28:53.8 5:47 27:52.1 2876 Lesley SMITH Oakville F F35-39 167/1753 18/165
441 28:54.0 5:47 27:57.4 727 Jenny ENGLISH Tilbury F F30-34 168/1753 15/176
442 28:54.1 5:47 27:20.3 361 Marina CAPONE Stoney Creek F F20-24 169/1753 21/128
443 28:54.8 5:47 28:53.5 2811 Riley HOOPER Oakville M M11-14 274/1045 31/74
444 28:54.9 5:47 27:16.4 1004 Marc HAMMILL Burlington M M35-39 275/1045 32/97
445 28:55.4 5:48 27:16.6 72 Liam ARTT Burlington M M35-39 276/1045 33/97
446 28:55.7 5:48 25:48.3 2954 Kathryn KIBITKIN Oakville F F25-29 170/1753 31/243
447 28:55.8 5:48 26:52.6 2421 Jennifer TONNIES Hamilton F F25-29 171/1753 32/243
448 28:55.9 5:48 26:52.0 2967 Craig COLBERT Caledonia M M45-49 277/1045 23/104
449 28:57.1 5:48 28:57.1 444 Aj CLAUSE-JANSZ Nanticoke M M20-24 278/1045 30/75
450 28:57.2 5:48 27:42.8 51 Jemal ANDERSON Hamilton M M40-44 279/1045 26/106
451 28:57.8 5:48 26:10.4 2247 Kris SOMERS Mississauga M M30-34 280/1045 18/90
452 28:57.9 5:48 26:17.3 227 Steve BORGDORFF Barrie M M20-24 281/1045 31/75
453 28:58.0 5:48 28:48.2 2681 Erin WRIGGLESWORTH Milton F F30-34 172/1753 16/176
454 28:59.3 5:48 28:16.5 2788 Connor FRASER N/a M M15-19 282/1045 37/71
455 28:59.5 5:48 26:35.4 1985 Jackson REIO Mississauga M M11-14 283/1045 32/74
456 28:59.8 5:48 27:36.8 2592 James WHELAN Oakville M M45-49 284/1045 24/104
457 29:00.4 5:49 28:36.9 1362 Jenna LANSKY Grimsby F F20-24 173/1753 22/128
458 29:00.8 5:49 28:33.0 2242 Colleen SO Mississauga F F30-34 174/1753 17/176
459 29:01.0 5:49 28:06.0 1559 Zorica MATIJEVIC Hamilton F F15-19 175/1753 31/116
460 29:01.1 5:49 26:29.3 2488 Sarah VANSTONE Burlington F F30-34 176/1753 18/176
461 29:01.4 5:49 28:27.1 2297 Ian STEWART Stoney Creek M M55-59 285/1045 13/80
462 29:04.0 5:49 25:28.9 2314 Brandes STRUGER-KALKMAN St. Catharines M M20-24 286/1045 32/75
463 29:04.4 5:49 28:33.3 2375 Laura THOMAS Oakville F F25-29 177/1753 33/243
464 29:04.6 5:49 28:33.7 1011 Michael HANNA Mississauga M M25-29 287/1045 31/110
465 29:06.3 5:50 29:04.2 2233 Ozzie SMITH Grimsby M M11-14 288/1045 33/74
466 29:07.2 5:50 29:01.6 592 Soula DELIAPOSTOLOU Burlington F F25-29 178/1753 34/243
467 29:08.8 5:50 28:09.1 473 Kayla COLLINS Hamilton F F15-19 179/1753 32/116
468 29:09.3 5:50 26:28.2 2410 Robert TODD Burlington M M45-49 289/1045 25/104
469 29:09.4 5:50 28:00.6 2272 Boris SPIWAK Hamilton M M50-54 290/1045 27/112
470 29:10.4 5:51 28:20.3 1282 Christie KERR Mississauga F F20-24 180/1753 23/128
471 29:10.5 5:51 28:20.6 1281 Angela KERR Mississauga F F25-29 181/1753 35/243
472 29:11.0 5:51 28:58.4 1484 Nicoole MACDONALD Mississauga F F20-24 182/1753 24/128
473 29:12.4 5:51 28:47.8 618 Marianne DIETZ Freelton F F45-49 183/1753 13/190
474 29:12.5 5:51 25:02.5 213 Judit BOKOR Brantford F F30-34 184/1753 19/176
475 29:12.6 5:51 28:19.5 1138 Troy HOUSE Vineland M M35-39 291/1045 34/97
476 29:13.4 5:51 27:37.6 2144 Amanda SECOR Oakville F F20-24 185/1753 25/128
477 29:14.7 5:51 28:21.2 1315 David KO Markham M M30-34 292/1045 19/90
478 29:14.8 5:51 29:14.3 3078 Mizo ELZAYAT Burlington M M11-14 293/1045 34/74
479 29:16.9 5:52 28:33.3 1517 Eamonn MAHON Burlington M M35-39 294/1045 35/97
480 29:17.0 5:52 25:42.1 2313 Stephen STRUGER St. Catharines M M55-59 295/1045 14/80
481 29:17.1 5:52 27:36.9 2637 Debbie WILLIAMSON Grimsby F F50-54 186/1753 16/174
482 29:17.2 5:52 27:53.4 2590 Ellen WHELAN Oakville F F40-44 187/1753 7/197
483 29:21.4 5:53 26:20.9 2180 Cathy SHEAHAN Guelph F F30-34 188/1753 20/176
484 29:21.7 5:53 26:12.3 2524 Todd WAIT St Thomas M M45-49 296/1045 26/104
485 29:21.9 5:53 25:19.5 104 Mark BAKER Oakville M M35-39 297/1045 36/97
486 29:22.0 5:53 27:13.3 496 Deborah COPELAND Oakville F F40-44 189/1753 8/197
487 29:22.0 5:53 28:30.6 1493 Graham MACFARLANE Guelph M M65-69 298/1045 7/24
488 29:22.2 5:53 28:23.1 413 Jenna CHAYKOWSKI Hamilton F F15-19 190/1753 33/116
489 29:22.6 5:53 28:12.6 2871 Teaghan ROSS Burlington F F15-19 191/1753 34/116
490 29:23.2 5:53 27:35.7 3054 John MARSHALL Burlington M M45-49 299/1045 27/104
491 29:23.5 5:53 28:35.4 2994 Josh MASHINTER Wainfleet M M15-19 300/1045 38/71
492 29:24.9 5:53 28:37.1 2983 Jonathan WASSENAAR Wellandport M M15-19 301/1045 39/71
493 29:25.1 5:54 29:01.3 1560 Lynn MATISZ Grimsby F F20-24 192/1753 26/128
494 29:25.9 5:54 25:28.6 286 Josh BROWN Burlington M M20-24 302/1045 33/75
495 29:25.9 5:54 28:09.9 17 Janice ADDISON Milton F F45-49 193/1753 14/190
496 29:27.1 5:54 26:50.2 2905 Brianne GARDNER Burlington F F20-24 194/1753 27/128
497 29:29.1 5:54 28:15.0 1608 Gavin MCINNIS Burlington M M30-34 303/1045 20/90
498 29:29.4 5:54 27:42.2 203 S BLAZESKI Toronto F F35-39 195/1753 19/165
499 29:29.7 5:54 29:16.0 943 Richard GRAVES Toronto M M75-79 304/1045 1/3
500 29:30.7 5:55 25:30.1 736 Erin ESPOSITO Brantford F F30-34 196/1753 21/176
501 29:30.8 5:55 27:02.1 542 Andre CUSSON Burlington M M11-14 305/1045 35/74
502 29:30.9 5:55 28:26.2 263 Stephen BRECKELS St Catharines M M35-39 306/1045 37/97
503 29:31.1 5:55 25:26.1 987 Adam HALL Brantford M M25-29 307/1045 32/110
504 29:31.2 5:55 22:26.8 200 Andre BLANCHET Milton M M40-44 308/1045 27/106
505 29:31.7 5:55 27:54.2 2365 Holly TETZLAFF Trenton F F11-14 197/1753 14/104
506 29:32.2 5:55 25:32.2 737 Js ESPOSITO Brantford M M30-34 309/1045 21/90
507 29:33.7 5:55 28:44.9 192 David BIRCH St. Catharines M M20-24 310/1045 34/75
508 29:33.9 5:55 28:46.6 614 Christian DI VINCENZO Aurora M M20-24 311/1045 35/75
509 29:38.0 5:56 29:26.7 715 Diane ELLER Fonthill F F65-69 198/1753 1/12
510 29:40.6 5:57 24:30.6 2711 Wilson YU Toronto M M25-29 312/1045 33/110
511 29:41.0 5:57 27:43.0 1178 Kyle JACKMAN Burlington M M15-19 313/1045 40/71
512 29:41.2 5:57 28:50.3 854 Gary FRONEMAN Oakville M M40-44 314/1045 28/106
513 29:42.1 5:57 29:09.0 1135 Mary-Anne HORNBY Oakville F F55-59 199/1753 7/123
514 29:43.1 5:57 29:08.6 2178 Cheryl SHAW Brantford F F45-49 200/1753 15/190
515 29:43.6 5:57 28:30.1 1121 Leo HOHOHO Very North M M65-69 315/1045 8/24
516 29:43.9 5:57 29:08.3 2841 Ryan MARKS Toronto M M15-19 316/1045 41/71
517 29:46.0 5:58 28:28.6 2574 Kelly WEBB Milton F F30-34 201/1753 22/176
518 29:46.1 5:58 28:28.4 927 Shawna GOLESKI Milton F F25-29 202/1753 36/243
519 29:47.6 5:58 24:43.5 2969 Adam CHAMBERS Burlington M M25-29 317/1045 34/110
520 29:48.3 5:58 28:44.3 925 Tara GOLD Burlington F F25-29 203/1753 37/243
521 29:49.0 5:58 28:35.2 2148 Maja SEGEDI Toronto F F35-39 204/1753 20/165
522 29:49.6 5:58 28:33.3 2353 Mark TAYLOR Milton M M40-44 318/1045 29/106
523 29:50.7 5:59 28:40.7 2134 Eckhard SCHUMANN Oakville M M45-49 319/1045 28/104
524 29:52.2 5:59 27:29.7 546 Samantha CUTHBERT Stoney Creek F F15-19 205/1753 35/116
525 29:53.3 5:59 29:18.1 2656 Keith WINTER Burlington M M50-54 320/1045 28/112
526 29:53.5 5:59 27:49.8 412 Kelly CHARLES Burlington F F55-59 206/1753 8/123
527 29:55.0 5:59 29:45.9 1659 Carla MIGLIARO Burlington F F50-54 207/1753 17/174
528 29:55.0 5:59 26:57.0 2264 Jack SPENCER Toronto M M11-14 321/1045 36/74
529 29:55.3 5:60 27:48.4 2374 Daniel THOMAS Mississauga M M11-14 322/1045 37/74
530 29:55.5 5:60 27:32.3 544 Derrik CUTHBERT Stoney Creek M M11-14 323/1045 38/74
531 29:56.2 5:60 25:55.6 1692 Alex MONTAGUE Oakville M M11-14 324/1045 39/74
532 29:57.3 5:60 28:45.9 559 Helen DANIEL Toronto F F40-44 208/1753 9/197
533 29:57.4 5:60 28:42.4 1506 Colleen MACLEOD London F F50-54 209/1753 18/174
534 29:57.7 5:60 28:47.0 1432 Paty LOPEZ Toronto F F35-39 210/1753 21/165
535 29:58.2 5:60 29:43.5 3072 Massimo DENTE Maple M M35-39 325/1045 38/97
536 29:58.4 5:60 28:29.8 2112 Frank SANTAGUIDA Whitby M M40-44 326/1045 30/106
537 29:58.5 5:60 29:03.7 1728 Mike MUELLER Dundas M M50-54 327/1045 29/112
538 29:59.2 5:60 29:31.5 1254 Irina KAMTCHATNOVA Woodbridge F F45-49 211/1753 16/190
539 30:00.4 6:01 29:51.8 1544 Eric MARTICOTTE Dundas M M35-39 328/1045 39/97
540 30:00.5 6:01 26:06.6 2228 Don SMITH Dundas M M45-49 329/1045 29/104
541 30:00.7 6:01 28:42.4 2734 Liz ZLABIS Burlington F F35-39 212/1753 22/165
542 30:01.6 6:01 29:12.5 2401 Jocelyn TINDALE Guelph F F30-34 213/1753 23/176
543 30:01.9 6:01 28:38.0 692 Holly DYSON Markham F F15-19 214/1753 36/116
544 30:02.1 6:01 29:10.7 2402 Joseph TINDALE Guelph M M60-64 330/1045 7/37
545 30:02.3 6:01 29:48.7 2909 Shaun MACDONALD Mississauga M M20-24 331/1045 36/75
546 30:02.7 6:01 29:49.1 2569 Amanda WATSON Mississauga F F20-24 215/1753 28/128
547 30:03.6 6:01 29:38.4 1596 Susan MCDONALD Waterdown F F40-44 216/1753 10/197
548 30:06.5 6:02 28:17.1 10 Bruce ADAMS Burlington M M55-59 332/1045 15/80
549 30:06.8 6:02 29:10.8 2412 Wendy TOKESON Guelph F F55-59 217/1753 9/123
550 30:07.0 6:02 29:11.2 237 Susan BOUSFIELD Guelph F F45-49 218/1753 17/190
551 30:07.7 6:02 26:26.8 661 Robert DRYDEN Burlington M M55-59 333/1045 16/80
552 30:09.7 6:02 27:49.3 2271 Daniela SPIROSKA Oakville F F40-44 219/1753 11/197
553 30:10.1 6:03 28:11.2 1179 Samantha JACKMAN Burlington F F40-44 220/1753 12/197
554 30:10.3 6:03 29:39.9 914 Ryan SEDORE Burlington M M15-19 334/1045 42/71
555 30:10.7 6:03 26:48.2 642 Steve DONALD Oakville M M45-49 335/1045 30/104
556 30:10.8 6:03 27:18.6 400 Leon CHAN Toronto M M50-54 336/1045 30/112
557 30:11.0 6:03 28:27.9 1933 Michael PROCTOR Etobicoke M M50-54 337/1045 31/112
558 30:11.1 6:03 26:48.9 641 Jane DONALD Oakville F F45-49 221/1753 18/190
559 30:12.0 6:03 30:04.4 2172 Jo Anne SHANNON St. Catharines F F55-59 222/1753 10/123
560 30:12.0 6:03 28:29.3 1390 Joanne LAYTON Etobicoke F F50-54 223/1753 19/174
561 30:12.1 6:03 24:44.2 2974 Loren LODER Oakville F F40-44 224/1753 13/197
562 30:12.7 6:03 29:57.9 1687 Laura MOLINARO Burlington F F25-29 225/1753 38/243
563 30:13.0 6:03 27:46.9 1931 Lisa PRISCIAK Oakville F F25-29 226/1753 39/243
564 30:13.4 6:03 27:47.1 1900 Jessika PILON Hawkesbury F F25-29 227/1753 40/243
565 30:14.0 6:03 30:02.1 3060 Larry QUINLAN Scarborough M M55-59 338/1045 17/80
566 30:14.3 6:03 26:38.6 759 Dina FALBO Burlington F F50-54 228/1753 20/174
567 30:16.1 6:04 30:02.7 346 Max CAMERON Burlington F F11-14 229/1753 15/104
568 30:17.1 6:04 25:28.7 1895 Liz PICCIONI Cambridge F F35-39 230/1753 23/165
569 30:18.0 6:04 28:58.2 1945 Danny QUAN Mississauga M M60-64 339/1045 8/37
570 30:21.3 6:05 30:11.5 2027 Julia ROBERTS Toronto F F35-39 231/1753 24/165
571 30:21.5 6:05 29:51.8 2145 Lisa SEDORE Burlington F F40-44 232/1753 14/197
572 30:21.8 6:05 30:04.2 1869 Wendy PELICH Cambridge F F60-64 233/1753 1/40
573 30:22.2 6:05 24:28.8 421 Jonathon CHILDS Hamilton M M25-29 340/1045 35/110
574 30:22.3 6:05 28:33.4 2334 Jessie SZAREK Mississauga F F20-24 234/1753 29/128
575 30:22.3 6:05 29:43.0 87 Amy AYLWARD Mississauga F F30-34 235/1753 24/176
576 30:22.4 6:05 27:33.9 2016 Jim RITCHIE Burlington M M50-54 341/1045 32/112
577 30:22.5 6:05 30:04.1 705 Rick EDWARDS Cambridge M M60-64 342/1045 9/37
578 30:22.7 6:05 29:43.0 2700 Elena YAZEVA Etobicoke F F25-29 236/1753 41/243
579 30:22.8 6:05 28:31.9 12 Kristin ADAMS Burlington F F25-29 237/1753 42/243
580 30:22.8 6:05 28:32.4 9 Brian ADAMS Burlington M M55-59 343/1045 18/80
581 30:23.0 6:05 29:17.2 2192 Jessica SHORT Hamilton F F15-19 238/1753 37/116
582 30:24.5 6:05 27:15.5 1010 Laurence HANLY Burlington M M40-44 344/1045 31/106
583 30:24.8 6:05 30:11.8 281 Kevin BROOKS Hamilton M M45-49 345/1045 31/104
584 30:24.8 6:05 27:15.4 621 Gord DILLON Chatham M M40-44 346/1045 32/106
585 30:25.2 6:06 27:23.9 363 D CARDWELL Newmarket F F25-29 239/1753 43/243
586 30:25.4 6:06 29:28.1 2407 Kristina TISMA Hamilton F F15-19 240/1753 38/116
587 30:25.6 6:06 27:38.8 3030 Sean SLOAN Brantford M M25-29 347/1045 36/110
588 30:25.6 6:06 29:46.9 1031 Brittney HARTLEN Mississauga F F20-24 241/1753 30/128
589 30:25.8 6:06 27:38.9 3031 Joseph KOMADOSKI Brantford M M20-24 348/1045 37/75
590 30:26.5 6:06 29:47.7 1877 Nadia PEREIRA Mississauga F F25-29 242/1753 44/243
591 30:26.8 6:06 28:55.3 2406 Brigitte TINEVEZ Brantford F F45-49 243/1753 19/190
592 30:26.8 6:06 28:54.6 1158 Stephani HUNTJENS-WHITE Brantford F F45-49 244/1753 20/190
593 30:27.0 6:06 27:34.4 1366 Danielle LAPORTA Burlington F F15-19 245/1753 39/116
594 30:27.2 6:06 26:43.9 1938 Jen PTASINSKI St. Catharines F F25-29 246/1753 45/243
595 30:27.9 6:06 29:38.1 2305 Pierre ST-ONGE Toronto M M55-59 349/1045 19/80
596 30:28.0 6:06 28:53.9 1850 Brianna PASZT Burlington F F11-14 247/1753 16/104
597 30:28.9 6:06 24:08.6 842 Todd FRANKLAND Brampton M M50-54 350/1045 33/112
598 30:29.6 6:06 30:06.0 1583 Sean MCCONNELL Stoney Creek M M35-39 351/1045 40/97
599 30:30.5 6:07 30:30.5 866 Charles GAGNON Oakville M M20-24 352/1045 38/75
600 30:31.2 6:07 25:01.5 2416 Chad TOMLINSON Hannon M M30-34 353/1045 22/90
601 30:31.8 6:07 29:07.2 2753 Janet BISHOP Burlington F F35-39 248/1753 25/165
602 30:32.2 6:07 29:39.0 1909 Gerry POFFENROTH Toronto M M65-69 354/1045 9/24
603 30:32.6 6:07 28:47.5 1176 Bob IZSAK Burlington M M50-54 355/1045 34/112
604 30:33.4 6:07 30:15.6 768 Vicki FARRELL Burlington F F45-49 249/1753 21/190
605 30:33.8 6:07 26:04.6 2529 John WALKER Burlington M M45-49 356/1045 32/104
606 30:36.1 6:08 30:06.5 2770 Tom CAPPADOCIA Markham M M30-34 357/1045 23/90
607 30:36.2 6:08 29:36.6 1040 Kaitlyn HASTINGS Hamilton F F15-19 250/1753 40/116
608 30:36.3 6:08 28:34.3 338 Sherry BUTTS Binbrook F F35-39 251/1753 26/165
609 30:36.5 6:08 28:33.8 2222 Amanda SMILLIE Binbrook F F35-39 252/1753 27/165
610 30:36.7 6:08 29:19.2 2012 Michelle RINGUETTE St.Catharines F F35-39 253/1753 28/165
611 30:36.8 6:08 28:33.1 2683 Erin WRIGHT Cambridge F F40-44 254/1753 15/197
612 30:37.2 6:08 27:56.8 1473 Anne Marie MACDONALD Burlington F F55-59 255/1753 11/123
613 30:37.6 6:08 28:41.7 2752 Lisa BIERER Owen Sound F F40-44 256/1753 16/197
614 30:38.1 6:08 26:08.2 1016 Trevor HARE Burlington M M25-29 358/1045 37/110
615 30:38.9 6:08 30:21.9 2716 Dessi ZAHARIEVA Mississauga F F20-24 257/1753 31/128
616 30:39.0 6:08 27:16.0 1975 Wendy REDFERN Burlington F F40-44 258/1753 17/197
617 30:39.2 6:08 27:29.0 3080 Michael SEEBECK Burlington M M50-54 359/1045 35/112
618 30:39.2 6:08 27:29.4 3077 Ken DENHOLM Guelph M M15-19 360/1045 43/71
619 30:39.5 6:08 29:44.8 1008 Kathryn HANDFORD Toronto F F50-54 259/1753 21/174
620 30:39.8 6:08 30:22.4 1032 Geoff HARTLEY Thorold M M25-29 361/1045 38/110
621 30:42.0 6:09 28:04.5 2907 Kristina CLARK Hamilton F F20-24 260/1753 32/128
622 30:42.2 6:09 29:44.8 1949 Julie RAINVILLE Hamilton F F11-14 261/1753 17/104
623 30:42.3 6:09 29:50.9 1649 Steven MENARD Welland M M30-34 362/1045 24/90
624 30:42.5 6:09 29:37.8 1152 Rob HULSMAN Burlington M M40-44 363/1045 33/106
625 30:43.4 6:09 29:49.9 2703 Gabriella YIP Niagara Falls F F25-29 262/1753 46/243
626 30:44.3 6:09 26:36.0 1679 Paul MITCHELL Hamilton M M50-54 364/1045 36/112
627 30:44.4 6:09 26:51.1 2650 Diana WILSON Hamilton F F20-24 263/1753 33/128
628 30:44.8 6:09 29:55.6 2306 Sarah ST-ONGE Toronto F F25-29 264/1753 47/243
629 30:45.2 6:10 28:07.7 2908 Darren GARDNER Burlington M M20-24 365/1045 39/75
630 30:45.7 6:10 27:51.7 1825 Murat PAKKAL Burlington M M45-49 366/1045 33/104
631 30:45.9 6:10 29:46.5 662 Kaitlin DUCHENEAU Hamilton F F15-19 265/1753 41/116
632 30:45.9 6:10 27:52.6 2906 Defne ERDEN Burlington F F11-14 266/1753 18/104
633 30:46.0 6:10 26:45.6 1694 Kelly MONTAGUE Oakville F F45-49 267/1753 22/190
634 30:46.6 6:10 28:47.0 594 Mike DEMETRUK Prince George M M25-29 367/1045 39/110
635 30:46.7 6:10 28:46.8 259 Craig BREARLEY Oakville M M20-24 368/1045 40/75
636 30:46.8 6:10 27:53.4 2904 Levent ERDEN Burlington M M40-44 369/1045 34/106
637 30:47.4 6:10 25:49.1 1058 Matt HEANEY Ancaster M M30-34 370/1045 25/90
638 30:47.5 6:10 25:59.1 34 Jeff ALLISON Hamilton M M30-34 371/1045 26/90
639 30:48.1 6:10 26:17.2 2723 Matt ZARUK Grimsby M M25-29 372/1045 40/110
640 30:49.3 6:10 27:01.6 458 Patti Ann COCHREN Toronto F F25-29 268/1753 48/243
641 30:49.4 6:10 30:23.2 1308 David KLINGBILE Smithville M M30-34 373/1045 27/90
642 30:49.5 6:10 27:01.1 459 Tom COCHREN Millgrove M M60-64 374/1045 10/37
643 30:49.5 6:10 27:37.5 528 Allan CROWE Burlingtion M M45-49 375/1045 34/104
644 30:49.8 6:10 27:38.0 529 Sage CROWE Burlingtion M M15-19 376/1045 44/71
645 30:49.9 6:10 29:46.3 3010 Samantha RYDER Burlington F F25-29 269/1753 49/243
646 30:50.6 6:11 30:06.0 1472 Aileen MACDONALD Mississauga F F55-59 270/1753 12/123
647 30:52.2 6:11 30:40.8 2477 Rachel VAN RYSSEL Hamilton F F15-19 271/1753 42/116
648 30:52.5 6:11 27:31.6 2709 Tori YOUNG Burlington F F50-54 272/1753 22/174
649 30:53.2 6:11 28:47.7 136 Brian BAXTER Burlington M M55-59 377/1045 20/80
650 30:53.4 6:11 30:28.2 1223 Lori JOHNSTON Waterdown F F35-39 273/1753 29/165
651 30:53.9 6:11 29:52.1 2585 Gary WESTENBERG Burlington M M40-44 378/1045 35/106
652 30:54.2 6:11 30:25.5 2791 Nico GABRIELE Burlington M M11-14 379/1045 40/74
653 30:54.6 6:11 29:53.5 1845 Amy PARSONS Burlington F F35-39 274/1753 30/165
654 30:54.7 6:11 28:16.9 2117 Joyce SAVOIE Ancaster F F50-54 275/1753 23/174
655 30:54.9 6:11 28:17.2 354 Karen CAMPBELL Dundas F F45-49 276/1753 23/190
656 30:56.6 6:12 30:29.7 905 Gillian GILLESPIE Burlington F F20-24 277/1753 34/128
657 30:56.6 6:12 30:34.5 1983 Janette REIMER Burlington F F35-39 278/1753 31/165
658 30:56.9 6:12 30:34.5 1156 Michelle HUNTER Waterdown F F35-39 279/1753 32/165
659 30:59.0 6:12 30:43.9 2956 Brooke GIBSON Kitchner F F25-29 280/1753 50/243
660 30:59.1 6:12 27:08.3 2383 John THOMPSON Oakville M M25-29 380/1045 41/110
661 30:59.5 6:12 28:25.7 2067 Jennifer ROY Hamilton F F40-44 281/1753 18/197
662 30:59.6 6:12 30:53.5 1848 Wendy PASTUCK Toronto F F45-49 282/1753 24/190
663 30:59.8 6:12 30:13.8 2085 Cordelia RUSTENBURG Grimsby F F45-49 283/1753 25/190
664 31:00.0 6:12 25:55.0 2953 Hugo TROCCOLI Burlington M M40-44 381/1045 36/106
665 31:00.8 6:13 26:24.7 2936 Scott JUSTASON Dundas M M11-14 382/1045 41/74
666 31:01.0 6:13 30:15.1 932 Diane GORDON Oakville F F45-49 284/1753 26/190
667 31:01.1 6:13 30:14.6 1451 Linda LUNDSTROM-COLLINS Oakville F F45-49 285/1753 27/190
668 31:01.6 6:13 30:22.3 2156 Peter SEKENDA Mississauga M M55-59 383/1045 21/80
669 31:02.3 6:13 28:06.4 1752 Andrea NAISMITH Guelph F F25-29 286/1753 51/243
670 31:02.9 6:13 28:07.1 1601 Jennifer MCFADDEN Guelph F F25-29 287/1753 52/243
671 31:05.0 6:13 27:32.8 1216 Karen Ann JOHNSON Toronto F F50-54 288/1753 24/174
672 31:05.0 6:13 30:19.6 1965 Li RAO Burlington F F45-49 289/1753 28/190
673 31:05.6 6:14 29:47.3 1614 Megan MCKEE St Catharines F F55-59 290/1753 13/123
674 31:06.0 6:14 30:40.6 2428 Apryl TRIANTAFILLOU Mississauga F F30-34 291/1753 25/176
675 31:06.2 6:14 26:47.3 2596 Cooper WHITE Burlington M M11-14 384/1045 42/74
676 31:06.9 6:14 29:59.6 2086 Michael RUTH Burlington M M25-29 385/1045 42/110
677 31:07.7 6:14 28:46.0 2879 Amanda STEENE Burlington F F25-29 292/1753 53/243
678 31:08.3 6:14 28:16.7 2498 Peter VAUGHAN Waterdown M M65-69 386/1045 10/24
679 31:09.2 6:14 29:05.8 913 Diane GLADYSZ Caledonia F F40-44 293/1753 19/197
680 31:09.5 6:14 30:13.0 327 Suzanne BURNSIDE Burlington F F45-49 294/1753 29/190
681 31:10.2 6:15 30:16.4 264 Glacinda BREDA Burlington F F40-44 295/1753 20/197
682 31:10.5 6:15 29:31.0 1587 Roger MCCULLAGH Burlington M M40-44 387/1045 37/106
683 31:13.6 6:15 28:51.6 1733 Dan MUNDAY Burlington M M30-34 388/1045 28/90
684 31:14.3 6:15 30:41.3 150 Stephanie BEATSON Burlington F F30-34 296/1753 26/176
685 31:14.6 6:15 30:46.7 2287 Drew STENTON Brantford F F20-24 297/1753 35/128
686 31:14.7 6:15 30:46.6 2611 Krystan WICHA Brantford F F20-24 298/1753 36/128
687 31:15.3 6:16 29:23.6 2869 Ben REID Stratford M M20-24 389/1045 41/75
688 31:15.3 6:16 30:15.1 2649 Debbie WILSON Hamilton F F15-19 299/1753 43/116
689 31:15.9 6:16 28:52.7 915 Brenda GLAZIER Mississauga F F40-44 300/1753 21/197
690 31:16.1 6:16 27:04.8 898 Bryan GIBSON Ancaster M M30-34 390/1045 29/90
691 31:16.1 6:16 29:24.2 2822 David KLOMPS Surrey M M20-24 391/1045 42/75
692 31:16.5 6:16 29:56.3 976 Ethan GYONGYOSSY Milton M M11-14 392/1045 43/74
693 31:16.6 6:16 29:24.3 2807 Caleb HEEREMA Ancaster M M20-24 393/1045 43/75
694 31:16.7 6:16 28:43.8 1684 Michael MOELLER Burlington M M25-29 394/1045 43/110
695 31:16.9 6:16 27:45.4 2380 Cheryl THOMPSON Mississauga F F25-29 301/1753 54/243
696 31:17.0 6:16 25:48.0 2417 Eric TOMLINSON Binbrook M M30-34 395/1045 30/90
697 31:17.3 6:16 28:54.3 342 Annie CALLAN Burlington F F30-34 302/1753 27/176
698 31:17.6 6:16 28:41.6 349 Emily CAMPBELL Dundas F F15-19 303/1753 44/116
699 31:18.1 6:16 27:43.4 2685 Natalie WRIGHT Alliston F F35-39 304/1753 33/165
700 31:18.4 6:16 30:45.0 663 Lesley DUFF Toronto F F40-44 305/1753 22/197
701 31:18.5 6:16 28:53.4 1860 Lynn PAYETTE St Catharines F F30-34 306/1753 28/176
702 31:19.2 6:16 27:00.0 2597 David WHITE Burlington M M45-49 396/1045 35/104
703 31:19.3 6:16 25:26.5 675 Terri DUNNETT Hamilton F F25-29 307/1753 55/243
704 31:19.6 6:16 30:53.9 2805 Matt HARPER Millgrove M M20-24 397/1045 44/75
705 31:19.9 6:16 30:17.7 2958 Richard SEWELL Burlington M M45-49 398/1045 36/104
706 31:20.3 6:17 28:02.5 499 Breken CORCORAN Port Dover M M25-29 399/1045 44/110
707 31:20.6 6:17 31:01.4 1610 Tammy MCINTOSH Mississauga F F30-34 308/1753 29/176
708 31:20.6 6:17 30:00.7 2446 Christine TU-PARKER Milton F F40-44 309/1753 23/197
709 31:21.7 6:17 29:11.7 2308 Phyllis STORM St. Catharines F F40-44 310/1753 24/197
710 31:22.0 6:17 29:11.6 216 Terri BOND Beamsville F F45-49 311/1753 30/190
711 31:22.2 6:17 30:34.2 1136 Dan HORNE Oakville M M45-49 400/1045 37/104
712 31:22.4 6:17 29:11.4 1109 Meredith HODGES St.Catharines F F30-34 312/1753 30/176
713 31:22.9 6:17 27:56.0 295 Fred BROWNE Burlington M M50-54 401/1045 37/112
714 31:23.0 6:17 30:34.9 655 Kristen DOYLE Oakville F F11-14 313/1753 19/104
715 31:23.2 6:17 29:08.0 1894 Danielle PIANTONI Oakville F F45-49 314/1753 31/190
716 31:23.2 6:17 30:26.8 2719 Allison ZAHORODNI Hamilton F F15-19 315/1753 45/116
717 31:23.4 6:17 27:56.5 296 Tami BROWNE Burlington F F50-54 316/1753 25/174
718 31:23.7 6:17 30:26.4 1089 Courtney HICKS Hamilton F F15-19 317/1753 46/116
719 31:24.5 6:17 29:22.7 708 Shea EDWORTHY Hamilton F F20-24 318/1753 37/128
720 31:24.6 6:17 28:43.6 1014 Laura HANSON Burlington F F25-29 319/1753 56/243
721 31:25.3 6:18 29:12.6 1489 Karen MACDONALD CAREY Hamilton F F55-59 320/1753 14/123
722 31:25.9 6:18 30:25.0 1236 Alyssa JONGSMA Wellandport F F20-24 321/1753 38/128
723 31:27.1 6:18 27:46.5 929 Martha GOOBIE Brantford F F25-29 322/1753 57/243
724 31:28.1 6:18 28:43.3 1215 Karen JOHNSON Burlington F F45-49 323/1753 32/190
725 31:28.1 6:18 28:35.7 2892 Amanda WHELAN Ellengale F F11-14 324/1753 20/104
726 31:28.1 6:18 28:35.7 2803 Karen GULAK Burlington F F11-14 325/1753 21/104
727 31:28.3 6:18 28:43.0 357 Connor CANN Aurora M M15-19 402/1045 45/71
728 31:29.5 6:18 30:34.0 2610 Briana WICE Hamilton F F11-14 326/1753 22/104
729 31:29.6 6:18 28:36.4 1368 Paula LAPORTA Burlington F F45-49 327/1753 33/190
730 31:31.3 6:19 26:26.1 2032 Heather ROBINSON Burlington F F30-34 328/1753 31/176
731 31:31.9 6:19 26:25.6 2030 Fraser ROBINSON Burlington M M30-34 403/1045 31/90
732 31:33.2 6:19 28:28.9 2729 Alfred ZEUNER Burlington M M50-54 404/1045 38/112
733 31:33.2 6:19 30:16.8 933 Emma GORDON Burlington F F20-24 329/1753 39/128
734 31:33.5 6:19 28:30.4 1160 Dave HUTCHINGS Burlington M M50-54 405/1045 39/112
735 31:33.6 6:19 30:03.7 2677 Shelley WOODS Burlington F F40-44 330/1753 25/197
736 31:33.8 6:19 30:04.6 1674 Brenda MITCHELL Burlington F F40-44 331/1753 26/197
737 31:34.1 6:19 30:08.7 2755 Simrit BOLA Burlington F F15-19 332/1753 47/116
738 31:35.7 6:20 30:03.7 1407 Robin LEFLER Brantford F F50-54 333/1753 26/174
739 31:36.2 6:20 30:03.0 2268 Stefanie SPETH-MAIURI Niagara Falls F F30-34 334/1753 32/176
740 31:36.8 6:20 30:16.8 1915 Sophie POPPER Hamilton F F15-19 335/1753 48/116
741 31:37.1 6:20 30:17.5 1993 Jessica REYNOLDS Hamilton F F15-19 336/1753 49/116
742 31:39.4 6:20 26:46.1 872 Karen GAMACHE Scarborough F F45-49 337/1753 34/190
743 31:39.8 6:20 28:25.5 2853 Michae; MORRISON Guelph M M30-34 406/1045 32/90
744 31:39.9 6:20 28:11.0 1375 Beata LATANSKA Brantford F F40-44 338/1753 27/197
745 31:40.0 6:20 27:09.8 2554 Jordan WARDROP Burlington M M20-24 407/1045 45/75
746 31:40.3 6:21 31:03.9 231 Jaime-Leigh BOTHAM Burlington F F30-34 339/1753 33/176
747 31:40.5 6:21 28:26.2 1906 Nicole PLAT Guelph F F30-34 340/1753 34/176
748 31:40.6 6:21 29:51.8 547 Andria CZYRKO Mississauga F F20-24 341/1753 40/128
749 31:41.0 6:21 27:52.0 1686 Dan MOLINARO Alice St M M55-59 408/1045 22/80
750 31:42.5 6:21 30:43.3 2500 Jaen VELAZQUEZ Burlington M M25-29 409/1045 45/110
751 31:44.6 6:21 30:18.9 2459 Joanne USNARSKA Burlington F F25-29 342/1753 58/243
752 31:45.1 6:22 27:35.1 2115 Kelly SAUNDERS Georgetown F F30-34 343/1753 35/176
753 31:45.7 6:22 27:57.6 1829 Paul PANAYI Woodstock M M50-54 410/1045 40/112
754 31:46.9 6:22 27:51.6 2736 Susan ZOLIS Oakville F F40-44 344/1753 28/197
755 31:48.1 6:22 26:47.1 3013 Mike TROPAK Toronto M M50-54 411/1045 41/112
756 31:48.5 6:22 26:21.3 516 Dan CRABBE Guelph M M40-44 412/1045 38/106
757 31:49.0 6:22 30:29.5 703 Emily EDWARDS Hamilton F F15-19 345/1753 50/116
758 31:49.1 6:22 26:20.1 1323 Taylor KOSON Barrie M M15-19 413/1045 46/71
759 31:49.6 6:22 28:50.8 2081 Greg RUPIK Burlington M M45-49 414/1045 38/104
760 31:50.5 6:23 28:21.5 1000 Holly HAMILTON Carlisle F F11-14 346/1753 23/104
761 31:50.8 6:23 26:25.9 1798 Jim OLSON Burlington M M40-44 415/1045 39/106
762 31:50.9 6:23 31:21.0 508 Tim COTE Tiny M M55-59 416/1045 23/80
763 31:51.3 6:23 30:03.0 416 Mark CHESSER Burlington M M40-44 417/1045 40/106
764 31:51.5 6:23 30:47.4 2254 Kelly SPANIK Burlington F F25-29 347/1753 59/243
765 31:51.6 6:23 28:24.0 2439 Michael TSANG Toronto M M30-34 418/1045 33/90
766 31:52.1 6:23 30:36.2 2288 Gord STEVENS Burlington M M70-74 419/1045 1/6
767 31:53.2 6:23 26:25.5 1585 Jeff MCCORMICK Toronto M M40-44 420/1045 41/106
768 31:53.3 6:23 30:26.9 1846 Michelle PARSONS Oakville F F35-39 348/1753 34/165
769 31:53.5 6:23 28:19.7 1272 Sean KELLY Burlington M M45-49 421/1045 39/104
770 31:53.5 6:23 30:27.3 784 Elizabeth FILAN Oakville F F45-49 349/1753 35/190
771 31:53.6 6:23 28:27.2 1412 Angela LI Toronto F F25-29 350/1753 60/243
772 31:53.8 6:23 28:20.5 1270 Jennifer KELLY Burlington F F45-49 351/1753 36/190
773 31:53.9 6:23 28:26.9 2441 Tonia TSE Toronto F F25-29 352/1753 61/243
774 31:54.3 6:23 30:27.6 1759 Tara NEATE Oakville F F40-44 353/1753 29/197
775 31:54.5 6:23 31:31.3 2392 John THURLOW Burlington M M55-59 422/1045 24/80
776 31:54.8 6:23 26:22.0 2565 Kyle WATERMAN Toronto M M25-29 423/1045 46/110
777 31:55.3 6:24 27:12.7 1322 Olga KORZUN Oakville F F25-29 354/1753 62/243
778 31:55.6 6:24 27:02.9 2817 Chris JOHNSTONE Dundas M M30-34 424/1045 34/90
779 31:55.6 6:24 28:10.3 713 Rob EICKMEIER Waterdown M M50-54 425/1045 42/112
780 31:56.3 6:24 27:14.1 1623 Cathy MCLAUGHLAN Copetown F F55-59 355/1753 15/123
781 31:58.7 6:24 31:25.8 2963 Melissa PERRY Burlington F F30-34 356/1753 36/176
782 32:00.1 6:25 31:12.7 1180 Karen JACKSON Mississauga F F55-59 357/1753 16/123
783 32:00.4 6:25 30:29.0 765 Marie FANJOY Brantford F F50-54 358/1753 27/174
784 32:00.5 6:25 31:23.0 1920 Matt POTTER Oakville M M11-14 426/1045 44/74
785 32:00.6 6:25 31:23.6 1007 Maya HANCOCK Oakville F F---10 359/1753 4/80
786 32:00.9 6:25 31:23.9 1823 Sierra PAK Oakville F F11-14 360/1753 24/104
787 32:01.4 6:25 25:59.5 393 Max CERESIA Burlington M M---10 427/1045 4/56
788 32:01.5 6:25 31:29.8 474 Laura COLTMAN Toronto F F25-29 361/1753 63/243
789 32:01.8 6:25 31:30.0 1640 Jessica MCQUOID Toronto F F25-29 362/1753 64/243
790 32:01.8 6:25 30:47.9 2006 Julie RIDDLE Burlington F F30-34 363/1753 37/176
791 32:02.6 6:25 25:43.9 666 Arjun DUGGAL Oakville M M11-14 428/1045 45/74
792 32:02.9 6:25 29:27.5 1811 Phil OSFOLK Burlington M M35-39 429/1045 41/97
793 32:03.5 6:25 29:27.1 1809 Anton OSFOLK Binbrook M M35-39 430/1045 42/97
794 32:03.8 6:25 25:46.8 2589 Jordan WHEAL Ayr M M30-34 431/1045 35/90
795 32:04.9 6:25 28:45.0 223 Melanie BOOTH Burlington F F25-29 364/1753 65/243
796 32:05.0 6:25 30:12.2 564 Blair DAVIDSON Burlington M M11-14 432/1045 46/74
797 32:05.4 6:26 28:48.4 2525 Alicia WALD Burlington F F25-29 365/1753 66/243
798 32:05.8 6:26 28:49.9 2847 Jeanna MCCUAIG Toronto F F25-29 366/1753 67/243
799 32:06.0 6:26 30:18.9 2325 Johnson SUOS Toronto M M20-24 433/1045 46/75
800 32:06.4 6:26 28:45.0 864 Sarah GABRIEL Guelph F F25-29 367/1753 68/243
801 32:06.6 6:26 31:29.2 1006 Jodie HANCOCK Oakville F F40-44 368/1753 30/197
802 32:06.9 6:26 31:30.2 1822 Nancy PAK Oak Ills F F40-44 369/1753 31/197
803 32:06.9 6:26 28:51.2 2868 Kim RANDALL Toronto F F25-29 370/1753 69/243
804 32:07.0 6:26 28:44.7 2135 Matteo SCHWARTZENTRUBER Guelph M M25-29 434/1045 47/110
805 32:07.2 6:26 28:52.0 2852 Oana MORAR Toronto F F25-29 371/1753 70/243
806 32:07.7 6:26 31:37.5 379 Joshua CARTER Oakville M M15-19 435/1045 47/71
807 32:08.1 6:26 26:51.7 1300 Daniel KISH St. Catharines M M20-24 436/1045 47/75
808 32:09.2 6:26 31:54.7 2884 Beata TRIVETT Burlington F F45-49 372/1753 37/190
809 32:09.2 6:26 31:54.8 3099 Christy DOHERTY Burlington F F40-44 373/1753 32/197
810 32:09.2 6:26 30:36.2 1383 Nick LAWLOR Oakville M M11-14 437/1045 47/74
811 32:09.3 6:26 30:51.4 2292 Beth STEWART Oakville F F55-59 374/1753 17/123
812 32:10.4 6:27 29:31.8 1795 Sara OIKAWA Oakville F F20-24 375/1753 41/128
813 32:10.9 6:27 29:32.0 1557 Lauren MASSIE Oakville F F20-24 376/1753 42/128
814 32:11.0 6:27 29:03.2 199 Jennifer BLAKE Brampton F F20-24 377/1753 43/128
815 32:11.3 6:27 30:41.9 2781 Robert DUMA Mississauga M M25-29 438/1045 48/110
816 32:11.4 6:27 30:42.0 2774 Jackie CORLETT Mississauga F F25-29 378/1753 71/243
817 32:12.4 6:27 30:42.1 2773 Bryan CORLETT Mississauga M M55-59 439/1045 25/80
818 32:12.8 6:27 31:27.2 1181 Karen JACKSON Mississauga F F55-59 379/1753 18/123
819 32:14.1 6:27 32:05.9 2047 Nathan ROORDA Toronto M M---10 440/1045 5/56
820 32:14.5 6:27 26:46.7 2356 Wade TAYLOR Caledonia M M35-39 441/1045 43/97
821 32:14.7 6:27 30:55.7 1589 Tyler MCDANNOLD Toronto M M30-34 442/1045 36/90
822 32:15.1 6:28 29:17.9 2080 Alex RUPIK Elmira M M50-54 443/1045 43/112
823 32:15.7 6:28 29:18.9 1678 Missy MITCHELL Horseheads F F45-49 380/1753 38/190
824 32:15.8 6:28 28:04.2 1714 Lisa MORRIS Burlington F F25-29 381/1753 72/243
825 32:16.7 6:28 30:10.8 1713 Kathy MORRIS Hamilton F F50-54 382/1753 28/174
826 32:16.8 6:28 29:48.6 299 Jane BRUSHEY-MARTIN Mississauga F F60-64 383/1753 2/40
827 32:16.9 6:28 32:04.0 696 Agata DZIERZGOWSKA Burlington F F25-29 384/1753 73/243
828 32:16.9 6:28 29:48.2 764 Andrew FALLAS Burlington M M70-74 444/1045 2/6
829 32:17.4 6:28 29:58.4 575 Maria DE CAMPOS Oakville F F35-39 385/1753 35/165
830 32:17.8 6:28 30:33.1 926 Rick GOLDRING Burlington M M55-59 445/1045 26/80
831 32:17.9 6:28 25:55.0 3018 Gary WHITLEY Stoney Creek M M50-54 446/1045 44/112
832 32:18.1 6:28 25:55.6 3019 Shane NAVER Hamilton M M40-44 447/1045 42/106
833 32:18.4 6:28 29:27.9 1996 Barbara RICHARDSON Hamilton F F45-49 386/1753 39/190
834 32:18.6 6:28 32:09.8 879 Lisa GARLAND Burlington F F45-49 387/1753 40/190
835 32:19.0 6:28 32:11.0 996 Ruth Anne HAMEL Waterloo F F45-49 388/1753 41/190
836 32:19.5 6:28 31:43.0 974 Vicki GUSHUE Ancaster F F25-29 389/1753 74/243
837 32:20.3 6:29 31:02.4 1821 Kristen PAGE Oakville F F40-44 390/1753 33/197
838 32:21.0 6:29 31:38.1 598 Wendy DEMPSEY Guelph F F50-54 391/1753 29/174
839 32:21.2 6:29 31:38.0 1963 William RANNACHAN Guelph M M15-19 448/1045 48/71
840 32:22.1 6:29 29:42.0 543 Ariana CUSSON Burlington F F20-24 392/1753 44/128
841 32:22.4 6:29 29:32.4 428 Paul CHRISTIE Waterdown M M40-44 449/1045 43/106
842 32:23.3 6:29 32:00.4 844 Alexa FRASER Burlington F F11-14 393/1753 25/104
843 32:23.3 6:29 31:59.9 1999 Erin RICHARDSON Burlington F F11-14 394/1753 26/104
844 32:24.4 6:29 28:27.8 1695 Steve MONTAGUE Oakville M M40-44 450/1045 44/106
845 32:24.5 6:29 28:22.9 2527 Ashley WALKER Burlington F F15-19 395/1753 51/116
846 32:24.8 6:29 31:29.5 1754 Stephan NAMISNIAK Brantford M M55-59 451/1045 27/80
847 32:25.1 6:30 30:32.0 565 Phil DAVIDSON Burlington M M50-54 452/1045 45/112
848 32:25.9 6:30 29:18.7 3053 Pearce MACKENZIE Oakville F F---10 396/1753 5/80
849 32:26.3 6:30 28:22.1 1113 Stephanie HODGSON Toronto F F25-29 397/1753 75/243
850 32:26.3 6:30 29:36.2 1457 Heather LY Ancaster F F50-54 398/1753 30/174
851 32:26.3 6:30 30:39.3 2923 Sharon BECK Oakville F F45-49 399/1753 42/190
852 32:26.4 6:30 31:03.5 382 Maddie CASE Burlington F F11-14 400/1753 27/104
853 32:26.6 6:30 27:55.4 204 Nadine BLUM Toronto F F35-39 401/1753 36/165
854 32:26.9 6:30 29:38.5 1509 Brennan MACNEIL Orangeville M M11-14 453/1045 48/74
855 32:26.9 6:30 28:34.4 2096 Selena SACK Dundas F F20-24 402/1753 45/128
856 32:27.3 6:30 29:53.4 2014 Lauren (nikki) RISK Newmarket F F30-34 403/1753 38/176
857 32:27.7 6:30 29:54.3 1009 Julia HANKS Toronto F F35-39 404/1753 37/165
858 32:28.2 6:30 28:44.8 602 Sarah DENOBILE Burlington F F25-29 405/1753 76/243
859 32:28.3 6:30 26:02.6 1871 Chris PEPETONE Waterdown M M40-44 454/1045 45/106
860 32:29.9 6:30 28:15.4 697 Maxine EASTMEND Markham F F35-39 406/1753 38/165
861 32:31.0 6:31 29:33.2 1392 Hugh LE GALLAIS Orangeville M M11-14 455/1045 49/74
862 32:31.3 6:31 27:37.6 1169 Gary IRVINE Toronto M M55-59 456/1045 28/80
863 32:31.8 6:31 29:34.3 2266 Kevin SPENCER Toronto F F40-44 407/1753 34/197
864 32:32.0 6:31 29:31.5 938 Kelly GRAHAM Caledon F F30-34 408/1753 39/176
865 32:32.0 6:31 28:42.3 2195 Mark SHULMAN Woodstock M M55-59 457/1045 29/80
866 32:32.2 6:31 28:42.1 1373 Rob LARSEN Woodstock M M60-64 458/1045 11/37
867 32:33.3 6:31 29:42.4 2083 Myrna RUPIK Burlington F F45-49 409/1753 43/190
868 32:33.5 6:31 30:32.6 2704 Janice YOON Mississauga F F25-29 410/1753 77/243
869 32:34.1 6:31 31:38.2 2415 Tijana TOMIC Hamilton F F15-19 411/1753 52/116
870 32:35.0 6:31 31:14.0 558 Rachel DANDRIDGE Mississauga F F20-24 412/1753 46/128
871 32:36.0 6:32 29:29.1 3052 Tara PEARCE Oakville F F35-39 413/1753 39/165
872 32:36.0 6:32 32:03.7 1720 Tim MORTON Burlington M M25-29 459/1045 49/110
873 32:36.9 6:32 32:35.5 1196 Shane JANSZ Nanticoke M M40-44 460/1045 46/106
874 32:37.5 6:32 30:25.6 1839 Kay PARENT Oakville F F45-49 414/1753 44/190
875 32:38.1 6:32 27:52.8 314 Gren BUNNER Oakville M M15-19 461/1045 49/71
876 32:38.2 6:32 28:07.0 93 Tina BADIANI Toronto F F35-39 415/1753 40/165
877 32:38.4 6:32 30:26.2 2124 Jane SCHEUFLER Mississauga F F55-59 416/1753 19/123
878 32:38.4 6:32 30:43.4 1566 Sharon MAYNARD Burlington F F50-54 417/1753 31/174
879 32:39.4 6:32 27:56.0 1345 Anne-Marie LACROIX Hamilton F F20-24 418/1753 47/128
880 32:39.7 6:32 31:41.9 2330 Rylie SWANSON Hamilton F F15-19 419/1753 53/116
881 32:40.5 6:33 31:50.0 1388 Zoe LAWRENCE Dundas F F11-14 420/1753 28/104
882 32:40.6 6:33 31:05.1 2741 Bethany ASHTON Burlington F F15-19 421/1753 54/116
883 32:40.8 6:33 28:48.9 2613 Murray WICKHAM Dundas M M50-54 462/1045 46/112
884 32:40.9 6:33 31:05.3 2758 Victoria BRIDGENS Burlington F F15-19 422/1753 55/116
885 32:41.6 6:33 31:09.8 2251 Mike SOTTILE Barrie M M20-24 463/1045 48/75
886 32:41.9 6:33 31:10.9 1297 Mike KIRK Baxter M M50-54 464/1045 47/112
887 32:41.9 6:33 31:10.6 1550 Karen MARTIN Baxter F F45-49 423/1753 45/190
888 32:42.2 6:33 31:34.8 1997 Catherine RICHARDSON Burlington F F50-54 424/1753 32/174
889 32:42.4 6:33 29:55.9 1922 Deborah POWELL Guelph F F35-39 425/1753 41/165
890 32:42.9 6:33 29:08.1 2687 Warren WRIGHT Mississauga M M50-54 465/1045 48/112
891 32:42.9 6:33 26:23.3 1599 Jeff MCEWAN Georgetown M M45-49 466/1045 40/104
892 32:43.4 6:33 29:57.1 1097 Olivia HILDEBRANDT Barrie F F11-14 426/1753 29/104
893 32:43.8 6:33 30:52.4 1646 Carolyn MELE Cambridge F F40-44 427/1753 35/197
894 32:43.9 6:33 30:29.0 2503 Alison VERKUYL St.Catharines F F45-49 428/1753 46/190
895 32:43.9 6:33 32:07.5 2045 Joshua ROORDA Toronto M M11-14 467/1045 50/74
896 32:44.0 6:33 30:34.8 1423 Marta LITVINAVA Hamilton F F15-19 429/1753 56/116
897 32:45.4 6:34 29:43.6 1492 Karyn MACEWEN Toronto F F30-34 430/1753 40/176
898 32:45.5 6:34 29:43.6 1491 John MACEWEN Toronto M M30-34 468/1045 37/90
899 32:46.4 6:34 30:26.1 1159 Owen HUOT Mississauga M M50-54 469/1045 49/112
900 32:47.9 6:34 29:58.9 2345 Darlene TAPLAY Hamilton F F50-54 431/1753 33/174
901 32:48.8 6:34 30:51.9 532 Jim CRUMMEY Toronto M M60-64 470/1045 12/37
902 32:49.6 6:34 32:20.3 177 Grace BERKEL Simcoe F F15-19 432/1753 57/116
903 32:49.7 6:34 32:20.0 224 Jacob BORGDORFF Midhurst M M15-19 471/1045 50/71
904 32:49.7 6:34 32:20.6 1696 Danae MONTGOMERY Leamington F F15-19 433/1753 58/116
905 32:50.5 6:35 30:16.8 2052 Dylan ROSS Burlington M M---10 472/1045 6/56
906 32:51.5 6:35 31:27.0 155 Alyssa BEAURIVAGE Hamilton F F15-19 434/1753 59/116
907 32:51.8 6:35 29:58.4 13 Laural ADAMS Burlington F F30-34 435/1753 41/176
908 32:51.9 6:35 32:39.8 3075 John KELLY Mississauga M M45-49 473/1045 41/104
909 32:52.3 6:35 28:09.7 1750 Randy NAGY Dundas M M50-54 474/1045 50/112
910 32:52.9 6:35 30:10.8 786 Haya FINAN Burlington F F25-29 436/1753 78/243
911 32:53.0 6:35 30:48.9 1149 Robyn HUBINGER Hamilton F F11-14 437/1753 30/104
912 32:53.3 6:35 27:30.6 1291 Zane KHAN Kitchener M M15-19 475/1045 51/71
913 32:53.8 6:35 32:17.9 2458 Emily UGUCCIONI Hamilton F F15-19 438/1753 60/116
914 32:53.9 6:35 31:55.9 345 Aynsley CAMERON Hamilton F F15-19 439/1753 61/116
915 32:54.4 6:35 30:39.5 1488 Wendy MACDONALD St. Catharines F F30-34 440/1753 42/176
916 32:54.8 6:35 30:43.0 492 Tracey COOKSON St. Catharines F F40-44 441/1753 36/197
917 32:54.8 6:35 28:12.8 1321 Oleg KORZUN Oakville M M45-49 476/1045 42/104
918 32:55.5 6:36 27:58.8 719 Geoffrey ELLIS Niagara Falls M M55-59 477/1045 30/80
919 32:56.5 6:36 29:12.1 515 Faith COX Burlington F F30-34 442/1753 43/176
920 32:57.0 6:36 32:14.2 2275 Kris STACKHOUSE Burlington M M30-34 478/1045 38/90
921 32:57.7 6:36 30:35.8 1377 Radoslaw LATUS Stoney Creek M M25-29 479/1045 50/110
922 32:58.2 6:36 28:05.6 593 Dane DEMAN Beamsville M M25-29 480/1045 51/110
923 32:59.0 6:36 28:37.1 2925 Steve FERRAR Brantford M M50-54 481/1045 51/112
924 32:59.1 6:36 26:33.4 229 Zeno BOSANCICH Hamilton M M50-54 482/1045 52/112
925 32:59.5 6:36 26:26.4 2545 Matt WALSH Burlington M M11-14 483/1045 51/74
926 32:59.7 6:36 28:07.7 129 Corey BARTLETT Beamsville M M25-29 484/1045 52/110
927 33:00.1 6:37 29:52.0 176 Trisha BERING Welland F F30-34 443/1753 44/176
928 33:00.7 6:37 32:04.6 862 Katarina FURUNDZIC Hamilton F F15-19 444/1753 62/116
929 33:02.2 6:37 31:21.6 685 Jonathan DYCK Virgil M M20-24 485/1045 49/75
930 33:03.1 6:37 26:37.1 1872 James PEPETONE Waterdown M M11-14 486/1045 52/74
931 33:04.1 6:37 32:11.2 1424 John LLEWELLYN Hamilton M M55-59 487/1045 31/80
932 33:04.7 6:37 30:41.6 801 Brennen FISHER Carlisle M M---10 488/1045 7/56
933 33:04.9 6:37 30:30.0 3050 Jason ROSS Burlington M M35-39 489/1045 44/97
934 33:05.0 6:37 31:10.8 2823 Amy KNIBB Stoney Creek F F35-39 445/1753 42/165
935 33:05.1 6:38 31:10.6 2824 Kerri KNIBB Burlington F F30-34 446/1753 45/176
936 33:05.5 6:38 29:23.5 401 Tamara CHAN Burlington F F30-34 447/1753 46/176
937 33:05.5 6:38 31:59.2 1661 Daniela MIHAJLOVIC Hamilton F F15-19 448/1753 63/116
938 33:05.7 6:38 30:42.4 2919 Michael BRUSH Burlington M M55-59 490/1045 32/80
939 33:05.9 6:38 30:42.8 802 Graham FISHER Carlisle M M45-49 491/1045 43/104
940 33:06.1 6:38 32:09.6 243 Cathy BOWER Burlington F F45-49 449/1753 47/190
941 33:06.3 6:38 32:45.7 2240 Kyle SNYDER Burlington M M25-29 492/1045 53/110
942 33:06.9 6:38 30:31.9 2053 Kyle ROSS Burlington M M---10 493/1045 8/56
943 33:07.3 6:38 31:03.2 2223 Troy SMILLIE Hannon F F50-54 450/1753 34/174
944 33:07.8 6:38 30:04.7 170 Doug BENNETT Burlington M M55-59 494/1045 33/80
945 33:08.6 6:38 32:47.7 1565 Matthew MAYER Oakville M M25-29 495/1045 54/110
946 33:08.6 6:38 31:04.8 707 Scott EDWORTHY Smithville M M50-54 496/1045 53/112
947 33:08.9 6:38 32:48.8 2370 Amy THOMAS Oakville F F25-29 451/1753 79/243
948 33:09.0 6:38 28:12.7 2430 Jacob TRUANT Oakville M M20-24 497/1045 50/75
949 33:09.3 6:38 27:42.3 3096 Joanna DICKSON Burlington F F30-34 452/1753 47/176
950 33:09.4 6:38 28:13.3 2578 Vanessa WEBSTER Dundas F F30-34 453/1753 48/176
951 33:09.7 6:38 30:00.9 2751 Jill BERG Tavistock F F35-39 454/1753 43/165
952 33:09.8 6:38 30:01.2 1817 Amanda PAASHUIS St. Catharines F F30-34 455/1753 49/176
953 33:10.0 6:38 30:05.1 1430 Brad LONG Oakville M