Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Joseph Brant Memorial Hospital Foundation

Chilly Half Marathon and Frosty 5k -2013
Half Marathon Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:07:58.8 3:14 1:07:56.5 15 Lionel Sanders Hamilton M M25-29 1/1312 1/81
2 1:08:18.9 3:15 1:08:16.4 2 Giitah Macharia Oakville M M30-34 2/1312 1/127
3 1:10:02.3 3:20 1:10:00.0 7 Josh Lumani London M M20-24 3/1312 1/55
4 1:10:51.1 3:22 1:10:48.2 1 Matt Leduc Ajax M M30-34 4/1312 2/127
5 1:11:28.2 3:24 1:11:24.9 12 John Trojansek Windsor M M40-44 5/1312 1/203
6 1:12:49.2 3:28 1:12:46.8 6 Predrag Mladenvoic Toronto M M40-44 6/1312 2/203
7 1:13:15.1 3:29 1:13:12.1 1675 Derek Lantz Newcastle M M30-34 7/1312 3/127
8 1:13:31.0 3:30 1:13:28.1 22 David Karanja F NO AGE 1/1519 1/3
9 1:13:32.0 3:30 1:13:29.0 8 Kyle Aitken Mississauga M M40-44 8/1312 3/203
10 1:14:00.0 3:31 1:13:57.9 17 Nelson Ndereva Toronto M M45-49 9/1312 1/214
11 1:14:13.5 3:32 1:14:10.3 663 Nick Croker Toronto M M25-29 10/1312 2/81
12 1:14:17.7 3:32 1:14:14.6 18 Kevin Smith Mississauga M M40-44 11/1312 4/203
13 1:14:41.2 3:33 1:14:39.1 3336 Dagim Yeshitela Kichener M M25-29 12/1312 3/81
14 1:15:31.7 3:35 1:15:26.6 596 Jeff Conron Toronto M M25-29 13/1312 4/81
15 1:16:03.2 3:37 1:16:00.5 11 Michael Chapman London M M35-39 14/1312 1/160
16 1:16:30.2 3:38 1:16:26.7 1266 Rod Henning London M M45-49 15/1312 2/214
17 1:16:59.7 3:39 1:16:54.6 2189 Alistair Munro Toronto M M45-49 16/1312 3/214
18 1:17:05.1 3:40 1:17:01.7 3 Sean Bechtel Caledon M M25-29 17/1312 5/81
19 1:17:10.3 3:40 1:17:03.3 2691 Ryan Saunders Hamilton M M30-34 18/1312 4/127
20 1:17:23.4 3:41 1:17:20.6 742 Lemma Debelu Kitchener M M25-29 19/1312 6/81
21 1:17:52.8 3:42 1:17:49.1 3472 Ryan Babcock Whitby M M30-34 20/1312 5/127
22 1:17:54.5 3:42 1:17:51.2 2746 Luka Senk Collingwood M M30-34 21/1312 6/127
23 1:18:10.5 3:43 1:18:03.2 265 Avery Best Toronto M M30-34 22/1312 7/127
24 1:18:27.3 3:44 1:18:22.1 1277 Tom Hesch Elmvale M M30-34 23/1312 8/127
25 1:18:51.3 3:45 1:18:41.7 2165 Joe Morrow Toronto M M30-34 24/1312 9/127
26 1:19:08.7 3:46 1:19:04.3 2750 Nick Seston Rosemont M M45-49 25/1312 4/214
27 1:19:16.5 3:46 1:19:12.0 3454 Anthony Davey Toronto M M50-54 26/1312 1/216
28 1:19:39.9 3:47 1:19:36.1 944 Jeremy Feran Kingston M M25-29 27/1312 7/81
29 1:20:11.7 3:49 1:20:07.4 1058 John Gardener Ajax M M45-49 28/1312 5/214
30 1:20:15.7 3:49 1:20:13.1 9 Lucy Njeri Toronto F F30-34 2/1519 1/193
31 1:20:20.7 3:49 1:20:17.2 415 Jim Burrows London M M50-54 29/1312 2/216
32 1:20:43.0 3:50 1:20:34.0 1680 Gregory Lariviere Dundas M M20-24 30/1312 2/55
33 1:20:46.7 3:50 1:20:43.1 3210 Frank Webster Courtice M M45-49 31/1312 6/214
34 1:20:49.3 3:50 1:20:44.6 3216 Bill Wells Toronto M M35-39 32/1312 2/160
35 1:20:51.5 3:50 1:20:46.3 235 Andrew Bellamy Mississauga M M30-34 33/1312 10/127
36 1:21:00.7 3:51 1:20:56.3 1697 Adrian Lawson Toronto M M35-39 34/1312 3/160
37 1:21:11.1 3:51 1:21:06.9 3037 Thomas Tielen Mississauga M M20-24 35/1312 3/55
38 1:21:21.4 3:52 1:21:15.7 1080 Tanner Gervais Toronto M M25-29 36/1312 8/81
39 1:21:25.9 3:52 1:21:21.7 2470 Charles Prange Kitchener M M40-44 37/1312 5/203
40 1:21:27.1 3:52 1:21:23.1 539 Cameron Cira Toronto M M15-19 38/1312 1/17
41 1:21:30.0 3:52 1:21:27.2 10 Stronski Franciszek Etobcioke M M50-54 39/1312 3/216
42 1:21:37.0 3:53 1:21:33.4 922 Richard Eyram Burlington M M40-44 40/1312 6/203
43 1:21:47.4 3:53 1:21:41.9 2797 Matthew Sidders Cochenour M M25-29 41/1312 9/81
44 1:21:47.5 3:53 1:21:36.7 695 Edward Cyr Waterloo M M20-24 42/1312 4/55
45 1:21:51.2 3:53 1:21:47.2 1326 Lee Hooper Oakville M M35-39 43/1312 4/160
46 1:21:53.9 3:53 1:21:40.0 194 Aaron Bassett Guellph M M30-34 44/1312 11/127
47 1:22:02.5 3:54 1:21:58.4 2398 John Pereira Milton M M40-44 45/1312 7/203
48 1:22:02.6 3:54 1:21:58.6 1916 Richard Marshall Milton M M25-29 46/1312 10/81
49 1:22:07.4 3:54 1:22:02.8 3470 Allison Drynan Toronto F F35-39 3/1519 1/212
50 1:22:16.0 3:54 1:22:10.5 1048 Scott Gammon Waterloo M M30-34 47/1312 12/127
51 1:22:23.7 3:55 1:22:18.6 2257 Yui Nishimoto Toronto M M30-34 48/1312 13/127
52 1:22:46.1 3:56 1:22:40.5 1742 Andre Petricko Toronto M M40-44 49/1312 8/203
53 1:23:00.9 3:57 1:22:49.8 500 Tony Chen Richmond Hill M M35-39 50/1312 5/160
54 1:23:17.6 3:57 1:23:11.1 960 Tyler Firth Hamilton M M50-54 51/1312 4/216
55 1:23:29.5 3:58 1:23:18.0 577 Darren Collins Victoria Harbour M M40-44 52/1312 9/203
56 1:23:32.7 3:58 1:23:17.3 246 Brad Benson Toronto M M35-39 53/1312 6/160
57 1:23:41.6 3:58 1:23:32.4 2640 Darryl Rowan Oakville M M45-49 54/1312 7/214
58 1:23:45.5 3:59 1:23:35.0 1901 Ron Marek Oakville M M35-39 55/1312 7/160
59 1:23:59.5 3:59 1:23:54.4 1476 Roger Jonas Toronto M M45-49 56/1312 8/214
60 1:24:01.4 3:59 1:23:57.4 968 Mindy Fleming Ajax F F25-29 4/1519 1/175
61 1:24:01.5 3:59 1:23:57.5 1839 Daniel MacKinnon Pickering M M45-49 57/1312 9/214
62 1:24:01.5 3:59 1:23:56.0 1493 Ryszard Kagan Mississauga M M50-54 58/1312 5/216
63 1:24:08.9 3:60 1:24:02.9 3304 Matt Wood Chatham M M30-34 59/1312 14/127
64 1:24:16.6 3:60 1:24:06.8 492 Michael Chang Toronto M M45-49 60/1312 10/214
65 1:24:22.6 3:60 1:24:17.5 2863 Freddie So Oakville M M40-44 61/1312 10/203
66 1:24:27.4 4:01 1:24:22.0 2861 Katie Snowden Toronto F F25-29 5/1519 2/175
67 1:24:33.6 4:01 1:24:27.3 2822 Jasvir Singh Mississauga M M45-49 62/1312 11/214
68 1:24:34.1 4:01 1:24:20.1 2873 Stephen Sparling Oakville M M45-49 63/1312 12/214
69 1:24:34.7 4:01 1:24:27.0 2203 Bob Murray Toronto M M50-54 64/1312 6/216
70 1:24:44.9 4:01 1:24:29.5 684 Perry Curiston Markham M M40-44 65/1312 11/203
71 1:24:56.3 4:02 1:24:48.7 598 Adrian Constantinescu Richmond Hill M M40-44 66/1312 12/203
72 1:24:56.3 4:02 1:24:48.2 2604 Brian Rodkin Thornhill M M45-49 67/1312 13/214
73 1:24:57.8 4:02 1:24:41.4 1261 Kirk Henderson Fonthill M M35-39 68/1312 8/160
74 1:25:05.7 4:02 1:24:57.8 2227 Putiyei Nangereke Bolton M M25-29 69/1312 11/81
75 1:25:06.2 4:02 1:24:56.3 1486 Lars Jorgensen Toronto M M30-34 70/1312 15/127
76 1:25:07.9 4:03 1:24:56.4 3225 Richard Westwood Brampton M M55-59 71/1312 1/147
77 1:25:19.0 4:03 1:25:11.5 229 Mitchell Belford Wasaga Beach M M20-24 72/1312 5/55
78 1:25:27.7 4:04 1:25:16.6 1514 Brendan Kavanagh Barrie M M45-49 73/1312 14/214
79 1:25:38.7 4:04 1:25:26.9 90 Victor Antunes Ajax M M45-49 74/1312 15/214
80 1:25:42.4 4:04 1:25:36.9 3311 Paul Woolford Mississauga M M40-44 75/1312 13/203
81 1:25:43.4 4:04 1:25:33.9 1138 Jon Gray Burlington M M30-34 76/1312 16/127
82 1:25:45.1 4:04 1:25:32.8 2641 Troy Rowe Markham M M30-34 77/1312 17/127
83 1:25:51.4 4:05 1:25:42.5 2218 Scott Myers N/a M M35-39 78/1312 9/160
84 1:25:55.9 4:05 1:25:49.8 3346 Carl Young Mississauga M M45-49 79/1312 16/214
85 1:26:03.3 4:05 1:25:53.9 862 Philippe D'Onofrio Toronto M M25-29 80/1312 12/81
86 1:26:04.4 4:05 1:25:56.7 2764 Tim Shannon Georgetown M M30-34 81/1312 18/127
87 1:26:04.5 4:05 1:25:57.5 3108 Steven Van Alstine Mississauga M M45-49 82/1312 17/214
88 1:26:13.5 4:06 1:25:59.1 1513 Noah Katzman Chatham M M25-29 83/1312 13/81
89 1:26:22.0 4:06 1:26:14.0 2032 Gordon McLean Richmond Hill M M40-44 84/1312 14/203
90 1:26:34.7 4:07 1:26:11.7 1580 Andrew Kinal Erin M M35-39 85/1312 10/160
91 1:26:35.2 4:07 1:26:20.5 1889 Mark Manners Milton M M20-24 86/1312 6/55
92 1:26:53.9 4:08 1:26:47.6 2482 Elizabeth Primrose Oakville F F50-54 6/1519 1/201
93 1:27:00.1 4:08 1:26:52.7 3038 Jochen Tilk Toronto M M45-49 87/1312 18/214
94 1:27:01.6 4:08 1:26:47.5 690 Ryan Curtis Guelph M M35-39 88/1312 11/160
95 1:27:14.0 4:09 1:27:05.4 981 Harvey Foote Maple M M45-49 89/1312 19/214
96 1:27:17.2 4:09 1:27:01.4 1812 Cameron Macdonald Collingwood M M25-29 90/1312 14/81
97 1:27:19.7 4:09 1:27:17.2 3511 Hassan Ishaq M M20-24 91/1312 7/55
98 1:27:20.0 4:09 1:27:10.9 1282 Eric Heutschi Burlington M M20-24 92/1312 8/55
99 1:27:26.0 4:09 1:27:11.7 1537 Shannon Kelsey Burlington F F25-29 7/1519 3/175
100 1:27:30.6 4:09 1:27:21.7 1590 Holger Kleinke Waterloo M M45-49 93/1312 20/214
101 1:27:37.0 4:10 1:27:24.6 602 David Cook Ripley M M40-44 94/1312 15/203
102 1:27:41.0 4:10 1:27:28.3 3453 Dave Emilio Toronto M M45-49 95/1312 21/214
103 1:27:44.3 4:10 1:27:30.8 3069 David Wiltshire Scarborough M M40-44 96/1312 16/203
104 1:27:46.0 4:10 1:27:40.2 3360 Andrea Zezelic Toronto F F35-39 8/1519 2/212
105 1:27:48.7 4:10 1:27:36.3 2723 Gareth Scobie Toronto M M35-39 97/1312 12/160
106 1:27:50.1 4:10 1:27:32.8 2039 Morgan McMeekin Bowmanville M M45-49 98/1312 22/214
107 1:27:59.7 4:11 1:27:46.6 1336 Geoff Hotrum Toronto M M25-29 99/1312 15/81
108 1:28:09.0 4:11 1:27:58.1 1852 John MacMillan Toronto M M55-59 100/1312 2/147
109 1:28:11.7 4:11 1:27:59.8 2190 Corneliu Muntean Thornhill M M40-44 101/1312 17/203
110 1:28:15.2 4:11 1:28:08.4 1973 Patrick McCluskey Toronto M M30-34 102/1312 19/127
111 1:28:19.0 4:12 1:28:11.5 3434 Ken Ford King City M M25-29 103/1312 16/81
112 1:28:19.7 4:12 1:27:56.0 529 Joan Chung Toronto F F25-29 9/1519 4/175
113 1:28:27.3 4:12 1:28:20.9 809 Nate Douglas Mississauga M M25-29 104/1312 17/81
114 1:28:32.3 4:12 1:28:22.5 3186 Jeffery Walton St.Catharines M M40-44 105/1312 18/203
115 1:28:34.3 4:12 1:28:18.9 2068 Nir Meltzer Toronto M M45-49 106/1312 23/214
116 1:28:34.8 4:12 1:28:30.2 2533 Lynne Rawson Burlington F F40-44 10/1519 1/247
117 1:28:36.1 4:12 1:28:26.9 3396 Rick Atkinson Claremont M M40-44 107/1312 19/203
118 1:28:37.4 4:13 1:28:10.8 982 Tasha Foran Oakville F F40-44 11/1519 2/247
119 1:28:38.5 4:13 1:28:29.2 1041 Kevin Gallagher Toronto M M45-49 108/1312 24/214
120 1:28:41.3 4:13 1:28:16.7 435 Colin Calvert Burlington M M20-24 109/1312 9/55
121 1:28:44.3 4:13 1:28:19.0 3401 Greg Weissberg Toronto M M20-24 110/1312 10/55
122 1:28:45.4 4:13 1:28:29.5 3338 Christopher Yip Toronto M M45-49 111/1312 25/214
123 1:28:45.5 4:13 1:28:32.1 1188 Jamie Hamelin Toronto M M30-34 112/1312 20/127
124 1:28:54.1 4:13 1:28:39.0 2049 Mike McNeil Waterdown M M40-44 113/1312 20/203
125 1:29:02.5 4:14 1:28:45.1 3034 Mike Thornton Brantford M M20-24 114/1312 11/55
126 1:29:05.4 4:14 1:28:34.5 1105 Peter Godwin Stouffville M M35-39 115/1312 13/160
127 1:29:07.8 4:14 1:28:43.7 2371 John Pauls Hamilton M M30-34 116/1312 21/127
128 1:29:09.5 4:14 1:28:59.5 30 Erin Sheard Burlington F F35-39 12/1519 3/212
129 1:29:13.7 4:14 1:29:07.2 555 William Clews Mississauga M M65-69 117/1312 1/28
130 1:29:15.6 4:14 1:28:58.9 2692 Jeffrey Saunderson Oshawa M M50-54 118/1312 7/216
131 1:29:17.2 4:14 1:29:10.0 1152 Christopher Grimwood Guelph M M35-39 119/1312 14/160
132 1:29:20.1 4:15 1:29:12.4 1577 Glenn Kimberley Mississauga M M35-39 120/1312 15/160
133 1:29:20.1 4:15 1:29:17.5 3201 Elizabeth Waywell Guelph F F55-59 13/1519 1/86
134 1:29:20.8 4:15 1:29:09.6 2864 Stefan Sojecki Thornhill M M20-24 121/1312 12/55
135 1:29:23.0 4:15 1:29:08.2 1431 Terry Jarrell Stoney Creek M M50-54 122/1312 8/216
136 1:29:26.5 4:15 1:28:59.6 955 Bohdan Filipowich Toronto M M15-19 123/1312 2/17
137 1:29:31.8 4:15 1:29:24.5 1862 Robert Madej Toronto M M40-44 124/1312 21/203
138 1:29:41.7 4:16 1:29:20.2 2500 Lubor Ptacek Waterloo M M45-49 125/1312 26/214
139 1:29:43.5 4:16 1:29:36.3 2940 Tony Stokes London M M45-49 126/1312 27/214
140 1:29:47.2 4:16 1:29:36.2 258 Carlos Bernal Mississauga M M50-54 127/1312 9/216
141 1:29:48.2 4:16 1:29:34.3 332 Michael Bown Stoney Creek M M40-44 128/1312 22/203
142 1:29:55.5 4:16 1:29:49.0 2977 Sean Sweeney Mississauga M M40-44 129/1312 23/203
143 1:29:55.6 4:16 1:29:46.0 3126 Stu Vander Geest Uxbridge M M30-34 130/1312 22/127
144 1:29:57.4 4:16 1:29:45.7 940 Matt Feltham Stratford M M35-39 131/1312 16/160
145 1:30:01.4 4:16 1:29:38.1 3466 Peter Von Euw Oakville M M50-54 132/1312 10/216
146 1:30:10.2 4:17 1:30:10.2 1150 Len Griffiths Mississauga M M50-54 133/1312 11/216
147 1:30:11.9 4:17 1:30:09.5 846 George Dunwoody Burlington M M50-54 134/1312 12/216
148 1:30:12.7 4:17 1:29:59.5 1877 James Malone Oakville M M20-24 135/1312 13/55
149 1:30:13.8 4:17 1:30:00.6 2280 Eric Okawara Toronto M M30-34 136/1312 23/127
150 1:30:17.4 4:17 1:30:06.6 2961 Simon Sukstorf North York M M50-54 137/1312 13/216
151 1:30:20.5 4:17 1:30:14.3 149 Brian Baird Oakville M M50-54 138/1312 14/216
152 1:30:22.9 4:18 1:29:52.8 1887 Ken Mann Beamsville M M40-44 139/1312 24/203
153 1:30:35.7 4:18 1:30:11.5 2461 David Postman Hamilton M M20-24 140/1312 14/55
154 1:30:36.7 4:18 1:30:24.1 204 Padraic Beades Raheny M M25-29 141/1312 18/81
155 1:30:41.2 4:18 1:30:16.4 845 Graham Dunn Waterloo M M35-39 142/1312 17/160
156 1:30:41.6 4:18 1:30:29.7 1235 Brian Hastings Brampton M M40-44 143/1312 25/203
157 1:30:56.5 4:19 1:30:13.6 2236 Ben Nelson Oakville M M30-34 144/1312 24/127
158 1:30:58.3 4:19 1:30:45.3 696 Michael Cyr Hamilton M M40-44 145/1312 26/203
159 1:30:59.3 4:19 1:30:28.0 112 Dale Askey Hamilton M M45-49 146/1312 28/214
160 1:31:02.5 4:19 1:28:51.1 3278 Pete Wilson Listowel M M55-59 147/1312 3/147
161 1:31:12.8 4:20 1:30:47.5 1542 Phaedra Kennedy Toronto F F40-44 14/1519 3/247
162 1:31:23.1 4:20 1:31:10.8 1131 Adrian Grancea Thornhill M M55-59 148/1312 4/147
163 1:31:24.3 4:20 1:31:16.7 3139 David Veeneman Carlisle M M40-44 149/1312 27/203
164 1:31:26.5 4:21 1:31:13.6 1790 Matthew Lozano Ajax M M15-19 150/1312 3/17
165 1:31:36.2 4:21 1:31:16.9 214 Bruce Beaulieu Ajax M M45-49 151/1312 29/214
166 1:31:36.3 4:21 1:31:17.8 623 John Corrigan Pickering M M45-49 152/1312 30/214
167 1:31:44.2 4:21 1:31:21.9 571 Bryan Cole Elmira M M20-24 153/1312 15/55
168 1:31:44.9 4:21 1:31:27.7 2745 Kelly Senk Collingwood F F30-34 15/1519 2/193
169 1:31:55.8 4:22 1:31:47.5 219 Alan Beckford Hamilton M M50-54 154/1312 15/216
170 1:31:57.4 4:22 1:31:30.3 2670 Sue Safadi Hamilton F F30-34 16/1519 3/193
171 1:31:59.5 4:22 1:31:45.3 2693 Isabelle Sauve Corbeil F F35-39 17/1519 4/212
172 1:32:01.1 4:22 1:31:54.0 2510 Angela Quick St George F F20-24 18/1519 1/81
173 1:32:06.3 4:22 1:31:58.1 1302 Marc Hirshberg Thornhill M M40-44 155/1312 28/203
174 1:32:07.8 4:22 1:31:45.5 1834 Michael Mackett St. Catharines M M20-24 156/1312 16/55
175 1:32:09.8 4:23 1:31:54.0 3023 Bill Thomas Toronto M M50-54 157/1312 16/216
176 1:32:12.5 4:23 1:31:47.8 963 Steve Fisher Hamilton M M45-49 158/1312 31/214
177 1:32:18.2 4:23 1:31:52.4 119 John Atkinson Hamilton M M35-39 159/1312 18/160
178 1:32:26.8 4:23 1:32:19.0 1827 Mark MacGibbon Toronto M M25-29 160/1312 19/81
179 1:32:27.2 4:23 1:32:20.3 477 John Caulfeild Mississauga M M45-49 161/1312 32/214
180 1:32:27.4 4:23 1:32:17.3 3320 Jason Wright Woodstock M M30-34 162/1312 25/127
181 1:32:30.3 4:24 1:32:03.6 1019 Mike Freire Barrie M M40-44 163/1312 29/203
182 1:32:30.6 4:24 1:32:17.0 2885 Sean Squires Toronto M M50-54 164/1312 17/216
183 1:32:32.7 4:24 1:32:16.2 2226 Dan Namisniak Brantford M M25-29 165/1312 20/81
184 1:32:32.8 4:24 1:32:26.1 3302 Kim Wood Chatham F F40-44 19/1519 4/247
185 1:32:38.5 4:24 1:32:31.4 1693 Jason Lawes Nottawa M M20-24 166/1312 17/55
186 1:32:42.1 4:24 1:32:06.8 2772 Chad Shaver Mississauga M M35-39 167/1312 19/160
187 1:32:42.7 4:24 1:32:27.6 1260 Kate Henderson Guelph F F25-29 20/1519 5/175
188 1:32:43.6 4:24 1:32:32.9 2689 Manuel Saumon Mississauga M M45-49 168/1312 33/214
189 1:32:44.1 4:24 1:32:32.5 1244 John Healy Toronto M M50-54 169/1312 18/216
190 1:32:44.2 4:24 1:32:38.5 2111 Salvatore Mirandola Woodbridge M M45-49 170/1312 34/214
191 1:32:47.4 4:24 1:32:08.1 814 Jarett Doyle Toronto M M30-34 171/1312 26/127
192 1:32:47.4 4:24 1:32:31.6 2061 John Meijer Toronto M M50-54 172/1312 19/216
193 1:32:47.9 4:24 1:32:39.1 2324 Craig Palace Thornhill M M45-49 173/1312 35/214
194 1:32:54.8 4:25 1:32:27.2 2366 Kevin Patterson Toronto M M25-29 174/1312 21/81
195 1:33:07.0 4:25 1:32:38.7 2564 Ben Rice Oakville M M35-39 175/1312 20/160
196 1:33:07.4 4:25 1:32:02.3 2143 Adam Morello Toronto M M30-34 176/1312 27/127
197 1:33:09.5 4:25 1:32:39.1 2127 Paul Monczka Toronto M M55-59 177/1312 5/147
198 1:33:10.5 4:25 1:32:39.1 3439 Michael Riley Oakville M M55-59 178/1312 6/147
199 1:33:10.5 4:25 1:31:57.5 273 Nick Bianchi Bracebridge M M40-44 179/1312 30/203
200 1:33:13.5 4:26 1:32:47.4 1425 Cornel Jansen Van Vuuren Wasaga Beach M M30-34 180/1312 28/127
201 1:33:22.4 4:26 1:33:06.6 627 Catherine Cossette Toronto F F40-44 21/1519 5/247
202 1:33:25.0 4:26 1:31:49.4 2992 Shalaleh Tarbiat Maple F F30-34 22/1519 4/193
203 1:33:25.4 4:26 1:33:02.4 1283 Ted Hewitt Burlington M M40-44 181/1312 31/203
204 1:33:27.0 4:26 1:33:08.8 1391 Tom Irwin Etobicoke M M45-49 182/1312 36/214
205 1:33:29.2 4:26 1:33:08.9 1568 Jack Kilislian East York M M40-44 183/1312 32/203
206 1:33:32.2 4:26 1:33:11.6 3432 John Taylor Burlington M M20-24 184/1312 18/55
207 1:33:41.9 4:27 1:33:33.5 2942 Cedric Stone Thornhill M M55-59 185/1312 7/147
208 1:33:44.1 4:27 1:33:22.3 2823 Gurpreet Singh Dhillon Toronto M M30-34 186/1312 29/127
209 1:33:45.4 4:27 1:32:33.0 1520 Rick Kazanecki Milton M M30-34 187/1312 30/127
210 1:33:48.0 4:27 1:33:07.8 961 Rick Fishell Toronto M M55-59 188/1312 8/147
211 1:33:48.4 4:27 1:33:25.0 2917 Diane Stephan Mississauga F F30-34 23/1519 5/193
212 1:33:51.0 4:27 1:33:41.6 371 Brooke Brown Windsor F F30-34 24/1519 6/193
213 1:33:53.7 4:27 1:33:30.8 56 Essam Aljalal Ancaster M M40-44 189/1312 33/203
214 1:33:55.2 4:28 1:33:32.5 1407 Jason Jacobs Toronto M M40-44 190/1312 34/203
215 1:33:59.8 4:28 1:33:45.1 1510 Cara Kasdorf Guelph F F30-34 25/1519 7/193
216 1:34:02.4 4:28 1:33:25.2 300 Olous Boag Burlington M M45-49 191/1312 37/214
217 1:34:05.5 4:28 1:33:55.9 2665 Hugh Ryder Oakville M M50-54 192/1312 20/216
218 1:34:10.3 4:28 1:33:59.4 1634 Kerry Kuluski Toronto F F30-34 26/1519 8/193
219 1:34:12.0 4:28 1:33:30.3 1036 Ryan Gagnon Milton M M20-24 193/1312 19/55
220 1:34:15.1 4:29 1:33:03.7 2954 Ken Stubbings Cobourg M M50-54 194/1312 21/216
221 1:34:18.4 4:29 1:33:52.1 2655 Dion Russell Hamilton M M45-49 195/1312 38/214
222 1:34:20.3 4:29 1:33:54.9 1870 Richard Maisel Toronto M M45-49 196/1312 39/214
223 1:34:27.4 4:29 1:33:54.7 785 Frank Dirienzo Vaughan M M55-59 197/1312 9/147
224 1:34:28.5 4:29 1:34:21.7 1762 Tracey Livesay Mississauga F F40-44 27/1519 6/247
225 1:34:29.3 4:29 1:33:35.5 1594 Paul Knebel Oakville M M45-49 198/1312 40/214
226 1:34:30.1 4:29 1:33:40.8 176 Stephen Barnes Burlington M M50-54 199/1312 22/216
227 1:34:31.5 4:29 1:33:44.5 1691 Karine Laverdiere Oshawa F F35-39 28/1519 5/212
228 1:34:31.7 4:29 1:34:06.5 3042 Robin Todd Cambridge F F45-49 29/1519 1/261
229 1:34:35.4 4:29 1:34:00.7 51 Ryan Albano Brampton M M20-24 200/1312 20/55
230 1:34:35.9 4:29 1:34:16.4 2267 Kelly Noseworthy Burlington F F25-29 30/1519 6/175
231 1:34:36.1 4:30 1:34:06.9 1122 Bryce Gracey Toronto M M30-34 201/1312 31/127
232 1:34:39.6 4:30 1:33:57.7 3398 Patrick Hardy Oakville M M40-44 202/1312 35/203
233 1:34:46.9 4:30 1:34:00.7 2674 Sarah Samyn Whitby F F45-49 31/1519 2/261
234 1:34:49.9 4:30 1:34:24.1 1300 Mark Hindson Toronto M M40-44 203/1312 36/203
235 1:34:51.6 4:30 1:34:38.7 1275 Marshall Heron Ajax M M15-19 204/1312 4/17
236 1:34:52.6 4:30 1:34:08.0 3279 Ryan Wilson Toronto M M30-34 205/1312 32/127
237 1:34:53.0 4:30 1:34:11.9 1868 Bryan Maier Waterloo M M35-39 206/1312 21/160
238 1:34:54.4 4:30 1:34:28.1 227 Jon Belcher Toronto M M40-44 207/1312 37/203
239 1:34:59.8 4:31 1:34:34.3 2643 Jeff Rowthorn Ancaster M M35-39 208/1312 22/160
240 1:35:02.2 4:31 1:34:25.1 1610 J.P. Korsmit St. Catharines M M50-54 209/1312 23/216
241 1:35:07.5 4:31 1:34:47.2 1408 Ken Jacobs Mississauga M M45-49 210/1312 41/214
242 1:35:09.8 4:31 1:34:29.7 1707 Chuck Lee Mississauga M M40-44 211/1312 38/203
243 1:35:11.0 4:31 1:34:43.1 870 Tom Edgar Ancaster F NO AGE 32/1519 2/3
244 1:35:12.4 4:31 1:35:04.6 1301 Chris Hines Oakville M M45-49 212/1312 42/214
245 1:35:13.3 4:31 1:34:38.7 657 Sean Cress Toronto M M35-39 213/1312 23/160
246 1:35:14.3 4:31 1:34:53.2 1316 Chris Holloway Mississauga M M35-39 214/1312 24/160
247 1:35:15.5 4:31 1:34:48.7 1872 Marty Mako St. Catharines M M35-39 215/1312 25/160
248 1:35:23.8 4:32 1:35:03.1 1495 Yasu Kajiwara Oakville M M55-59 216/1312 10/147
249 1:35:25.9 4:32 1:34:27.2 782 Rene Dinter Toronto M M30-34 217/1312 33/127
250 1:35:33.9 4:32 1:35:25.3 256 Terry Berman Thornhill M M35-39 218/1312 26/160
251 1:35:34.2 4:32 1:35:00.9 2630 Ian Ross Toronto M M35-39 219/1312 27/160
252 1:35:34.9 4:32 1:35:21.1 1000 Jeremy Fountain Gananoque M M35-39 220/1312 28/160
253 1:35:42.0 4:33 1:35:35.6 763 Ana Dennier Toronto F F40-44 33/1519 7/247
254 1:35:53.3 4:33 1:35:26.0 2427 Dawn Pielechaty Hamilton F F30-34 34/1519 9/193
255 1:36:00.0 4:33 1:35:16.8 3273 Brady Wilson Guelph M M50-54 221/1312 24/216
256 1:36:00.7 4:34 1:35:46.3 1885 Jeff Manicom Wasaga Beach F F40-44 35/1519 8/247
257 1:36:02.0 4:34 1:35:52.5 3065 Eric Treschuk Oakville M M40-44 222/1312 39/203
258 1:36:02.4 4:34 1:35:21.7 380 Rob Brown Ancaster M M35-39 223/1312 29/160
259 1:36:04.9 4:34 1:35:30.6 1792 Quinton Luchich Mississauga M M20-24 224/1312 21/55
260 1:36:07.8 4:34 1:35:51.2 299 Phil Blunt Brantford M M50-54 225/1312 25/216
261 1:36:09.0 4:34 1:35:45.7 296 Jesse Blanchard Toronto M M25-29 226/1312 22/81
262 1:36:10.8 4:34 1:35:55.5 3228 Tanya Wharton Toronto F F40-44 36/1519 9/247
263 1:36:15.1 4:34 1:35:39.6 1201 Julie Hannaford Toronto F F45-49 37/1519 3/261
264 1:36:22.5 4:35 1:35:36.7 2968 David Summer Toronto M M30-34 227/1312 34/127
265 1:36:23.4 4:35 1:35:50.3 1220 Donna Harrison Toronto F F35-39 38/1519 6/212
266 1:36:23.9 4:35 1:35:22.5 416 Warner Burwell Ancaster M M45-49 228/1312 43/214
267 1:36:27.1 4:35 1:36:04.8 469 Cindy-Anne Carufel Saint-Jerome F F30-34 39/1519 10/193
268 1:36:39.6 4:35 1:36:19.2 2128 Sean Montani Hamilton M M40-44 229/1312 40/203
269 1:36:40.3 4:35 1:36:32.2 2323 Eric Pailley Burlington M M40-44 230/1312 41/203
270 1:36:41.2 4:35 1:36:12.4 931 Mark Faust London M M50-54 231/1312 26/216
271 1:36:41.9 4:35 1:36:36.5 2651 Alain Ruel Toronto M M50-54 232/1312 27/216
272 1:36:42.1 4:35 1:36:22.1 3417 Graham Brydges Waterloo M M55-59 233/1312 11/147
273 1:36:46.5 4:36 1:35:59.5 2364 Thomas Patricio Toronto M M35-39 234/1312 30/160
274 1:36:48.7 4:36 1:36:33.6 2471 Kyle Prantera St.Catharines M M20-24 235/1312 22/55
275 1:36:49.5 4:36 1:36:23.6 2685 Probir Sarbadhikari Toronto M M45-49 236/1312 44/214
276 1:36:59.9 4:36 1:36:41.5 2522 Donna Radik Toronto F F45-49 40/1519 4/261
277 1:37:01.1 4:36 1:36:36.5 3455 Peter Simon Hamilton M M45-49 237/1312 45/214
278 1:37:01.2 4:36 1:36:27.2 1453 David Jirku Toronto M M35-39 238/1312 31/160
279 1:37:08.6 4:37 1:36:52.3 1815 Fred MacDonald Toronto M M45-49 239/1312 46/214
280 1:37:10.1 4:37 1:37:00.1 3515 Brian Lenart Stoney Creek M M45-49 240/1312 47/214
281 1:37:14.5 4:37 1:36:38.2 1749 Joel Lindo Oakville M M30-34 241/1312 35/127
282 1:37:16.4 4:37 1:36:49.3 3435 Amanda Graff Toronto F F30-34 41/1519 11/193
283 1:37:18.4 4:37 1:36:43.5 2559 Paul David Resnick Toronto M M55-59 242/1312 12/147
284 1:37:20.3 4:37 1:37:06.7 3011 Alex Teijeira Toronto M M35-39 243/1312 32/160
285 1:37:20.9 4:37 1:36:46.9 510 Wang Chiu Oakville M M45-49 244/1312 48/214
286 1:37:22.9 4:37 1:36:23.5 2492 Jason Profetto Grimsby M M25-29 245/1312 23/81
287 1:37:24.5 4:37 1:37:01.3 618 Greg Cormack Barrie M M50-54 246/1312 28/216
288 1:37:25.8 4:38 1:36:42.2 218 Adam Beck Belle River M M30-34 247/1312 36/127
289 1:37:29.1 4:38 1:37:16.6 2303 Scott O'Connor Brampton M M45-49 248/1312 49/214
290 1:37:29.5 4:38 1:36:54.0 896 Ray Emoff Orangeville M M40-44 249/1312 42/203
291 1:37:30.4 4:38 1:36:51.6 2286 Graham Oliver Petersburg M M45-49 250/1312 50/214
292 1:37:32.3 4:38 1:36:39.9 2679 Juli-Ann Sannuto Kitchener F F40-44 42/1519 10/247
293 1:37:34.1 4:38 1:37:10.4 2080 Andrea Merry Ottawa F F40-44 43/1519 11/247
294 1:37:39.6 4:38 1:37:04.2 1654 Alain Lai Markham M M50-54 251/1312 29/216
295 1:37:41.2 4:38 1:37:06.2 2625 Dean Rosnak Whitby M M35-39 252/1312 33/160
296 1:37:50.5 4:39 1:36:32.7 3374 Mike Scholman Burlington M M35-39 253/1312 34/160
297 1:37:55.9 4:39 1:37:36.0 80 Mike Anderson Toronto M M40-44 254/1312 43/203
298 1:37:56.7 4:39 1:37:08.9 597 Daniel Constable Toronto M M35-39 255/1312 35/160
299 1:37:57.2 4:39 1:37:29.5 501 Paul Chenery Toronto M M55-59 256/1312 13/147
300 1:37:57.3 4:39 1:36:49.1 2158 James Morrison Brantford M M30-34 257/1312 37/127
301 1:37:59.5 4:39 1:37:35.1 1821 Chris Mace Ajax M M30-34 258/1312 38/127
302 1:37:59.7 4:39 1:37:30.8 2439 Brent Pittman Toronto M M30-34 259/1312 39/127
303 1:38:06.9 4:39 1:37:43.5 1753 Laura Lipcsei Toronto F F40-44 44/1519 12/247
304 1:38:07.8 4:40 1:37:17.2 2020 Aidan McKee Innisfil M M15-19 260/1312 5/17
305 1:38:10.1 4:40 1:37:49.6 2331 Bupesh Pandita Toronto M M40-44 261/1312 44/203
306 1:38:11.9 4:40 1:37:33.1 2664 Melissa Rush Toronto F F40-44 45/1519 13/247
307 1:38:12.7 4:40 1:36:52.0 1458 Allan Johnson Barrie M M55-59 262/1312 14/147
308 1:38:15.5 4:40 1:37:34.8 1072 Scott Gaye Oakville M M50-54 263/1312 30/216
309 1:38:21.1 4:40 1:37:48.2 2083 Mikhael Metauro Stouffville M M20-24 264/1312 23/55
310 1:38:22.9 4:40 1:38:06.8 1689 Elaine Lavallee Toronto F F40-44 46/1519 14/247
311 1:38:26.5 4:40 1:38:04.9 976 Morten Fogh Mississauga M M45-49 265/1312 51/214
312 1:38:27.4 4:40 1:37:45.7 2057 Robert McRae Guelph M M35-39 266/1312 36/160
313 1:38:27.6 4:40 1:37:45.1 2704 Scott Schaefer Waterloo M M35-39 267/1312 37/160
314 1:38:34.7 4:41 1:38:05.8 568 David Colafranceschi London M M40-44 268/1312 45/203
315 1:38:35.1 4:41 1:38:12.5 3176 Leslie Wallace Toronto M M50-54 269/1312 31/216
316 1:38:36.2 4:41 1:38:14.4 2151 Eric Morris Toronto M M35-39 270/1312 38/160
317 1:38:38.1 4:41 1:38:18.5 1799 George Lykoudis Toronto M M45-49 271/1312 52/214
318 1:38:42.7 4:41 1:38:36.5 1170 Boris Guzman Mississauga M M45-49 272/1312 53/214
319 1:38:46.5 4:41 1:38:31.5 622 Ryan Correy Burlington M M30-34 273/1312 40/127
320 1:38:47.6 4:41 1:38:04.2 1242 Rob Heagle Milton M M40-44 274/1312 46/203
321 1:38:49.5 4:42 1:37:52.7 1584 Thomas Kitamura Bolton M M50-54 275/1312 32/216
322 1:38:51.2 4:42 1:38:16.9 3187 Andrew Wang Toronto M M35-39 276/1312 39/160
323 1:38:54.8 4:42 1:37:59.7 2538 Yves Rebetez Oakville M M50-54 277/1312 33/216
324 1:38:55.1 4:42 1:38:18.3 1096 Peter Gilpin Burlington M M45-49 278/1312 54/214
325 1:38:57.7 4:42 1:38:32.9 754 Tony Demeis Newmarket M M45-49 279/1312 55/214
326 1:38:58.6 4:42 1:38:44.0 764 David Dennier Toronto M M40-44 280/1312 47/203
327 1:38:59.2 4:42 1:38:27.9 57 Bill Allan Burlington M M55-59 281/1312 15/147
328 1:39:00.6 4:42 1:38:00.5 3190 Mark Warby Campbellville M M45-49 282/1312 56/214
329 1:39:01.1 4:42 1:38:33.2 3147 Mario Viesca Toronto M M45-49 283/1312 57/214
330 1:39:13.6 4:43 1:38:45.3 611 Leanne Cooper Mississauga F F50-54 47/1519 2/201
331 1:39:18.0 4:43 1:37:01.9 2188 Tom Mungham Newmarket M M50-54 284/1312 34/216
332 1:39:18.6 4:43 1:38:36.6 912 Mathew Evans Guelph M M35-39 285/1312 40/160
333 1:39:18.8 4:43 1:38:45.5 631 Jerred Costanzo Toronto M M30-34 286/1312 41/127
334 1:39:19.3 4:43 1:38:25.0 2037 Kylie McLeod Kitchener F F25-29 48/1519 7/175
335 1:39:21.4 4:43 1:38:01.8 442 Josh Campbell St. Catharines M M25-29 287/1312 24/81
336 1:39:22.1 4:43 1:38:48.4 2837 Daren Smith Milton M M30-34 288/1312 42/127
337 1:39:23.8 4:43 1:38:30.8 400 Nathalie Budd Toronto F F25-29 49/1519 8/175
338 1:39:24.6 4:43 1:38:40.3 2678 Brian Sanderson Guelph M M50-54 289/1312 35/216
339 1:39:24.7 4:43 1:39:13.1 3072 Marc Trudeau Mississauga M M50-54 290/1312 36/216
340 1:39:24.8 4:43 1:38:39.0 2181 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga M M55-59 291/1312 16/147
341 1:39:25.0 4:43 1:38:21.0 3450 Mervyn Meharchand Toronto M M50-54 292/1312 37/216
342 1:39:25.7 4:43 1:38:56.4 1309 Kevin Hodgins London M M50-54 293/1312 38/216
343 1:39:28.1 4:43 1:38:36.2 459 Kelly Carmichael Toronto F F30-34 50/1519 12/193
344 1:39:29.5 4:43 1:38:50.6 929 Frank Famularo Mississauga M M50-54 294/1312 39/216
345 1:39:29.8 4:43 1:38:22.6 949 Rodri Fernandez-Gonzalez Toronto M M35-39 295/1312 41/160
346 1:39:30.5 4:43 1:38:47.4 2447 Mark Poloniato Stoney Creek M M30-34 296/1312 43/127
347 1:39:31.8 4:44 1:38:45.2 709 Paulette Dalton Toronto F F25-29 51/1519 9/175
348 1:39:36.4 4:44 1:39:18.2 1962 Todd McCall Courtice M M30-34 297/1312 44/127
349 1:39:37.8 4:44 1:39:11.5 472 Craig Cassar Ancaster M M35-39 298/1312 42/160
350 1:39:43.0 4:44 1:38:39.4 2984 Jason Szalay Waubaushene M M30-34 299/1312 45/127
351 1:39:44.7 4:44 1:39:27.1 1258 Graham Henderson Mississauga M M50-54 300/1312 40/216
352 1:39:45.3 4:44 1:38:52.0 1123 Derek Gracias Toronto M M35-39 301/1312 43/160
353 1:39:45.3 4:44 1:38:57.5 534 Erin Churchill Oakville F F30-34 52/1519 13/193
354 1:39:46.7 4:44 1:38:43.1 1969 Michae McClure-Kavanaugh Kitchener F F30-34 53/1519 14/193
355 1:39:46.8 4:44 1:38:44.1 3313 Ashley Worobec Burlington F F30-34 54/1519 15/193
356 1:39:47.8 4:44 1:38:48.9 3391 Matt Boyd Toronto M M35-39 302/1312 44/160
357 1:39:49.7 4:44 1:39:31.8 2159 Patrick Morrison Ajax M M30-34 303/1312 46/127
358 1:39:53.1 4:45 1:39:17.7 1483 Alfred Jongsma Whitby M M45-49 304/1312 58/214
359 1:39:56.9 4:45 1:38:48.9 2707 Barbara Schembri Brampton F F50-54 55/1519 3/201
360 1:39:59.3 4:45 1:39:31.9 746 Andrew Del Net Kitchener M M35-39 305/1312 45/160
361 1:40:01.2 4:45 1:39:15.5 2568 Kevin Richardson Oshawa M M30-34 306/1312 47/127
362 1:40:03.3 4:45 1:39:15.0 681 Kevin Cunningham Toronto M M50-54 307/1312 41/216
363 1:40:05.1 4:45 1:39:35.4 2845 Kelly Smith Toronto F F30-34 56/1519 16/193
364 1:40:05.8 4:45 1:39:34.5 2270 Karen Nummi Mississauga F F40-44 57/1519 15/247
365 1:40:10.7 4:45 1:39:12.8 1255 Fernando Heleno Mississauga M M40-44 308/1312 48/203
366 1:40:12.0 4:45 1:39:46.9 1051 Homan John Ganji Burlington M M35-39 309/1312 46/160
367 1:40:14.0 4:46 1:39:31.7 2820 Lynne Sinclair London F F40-44 58/1519 16/247
368 1:40:14.9 4:46 1:39:46.0 489 Sandra Chan Toronto F F30-34 59/1519 17/193
369 1:40:18.3 4:46 1:39:01.6 2595 Claire Robinson Toronto F F15-19 60/1519 1/23
370 1:40:18.4 4:46 1:39:39.0 1459 Chantal Johnson Binbrook F F35-39 61/1519 7/212
371 1:40:23.9 4:46 1:39:19.7 1591 Harrison Kloke Whitby M M20-24 310/1312 24/55
372 1:40:26.8 4:46 1:40:05.7 1814 Debbie MacDonald Mississauga F F50-54 62/1519 4/201
373 1:40:32.2 4:46 1:40:07.1 407 Rene Burbano Richmond Hill M M40-44 311/1312 49/203
374 1:40:33.6 4:46 1:40:33.6 767 Dora Depass Burlington F F35-39 63/1519 8/212
375 1:40:34.7 4:46 1:39:47.5 1558 Edbert Khong Ajax M M15-19 312/1312 6/17
376 1:40:35.6 4:47 1:39:54.5 2855 Brian Smithson Oakville M M45-49 313/1312 59/214
377 1:40:38.9 4:47 1:39:11.1 1900 Jared Marcus Hamilton M M30-34 314/1312 48/127
378 1:40:41.7 4:47 1:40:26.8 649 J Craig (clinic Instruct Pickering M M60-64 315/1312 1/58
379 1:40:43.4 4:47 1:40:32.1 2624 Allison Rosnak Whitby F F35-39 64/1519 9/212
380 1:40:45.3 4:47 1:39:40.2 2193 Celine Murdoch Belleville F F30-34 65/1519 18/193
381 1:40:45.4 4:47 1:40:30.1 2971 Adrienne Sutton Toronto F F45-49 66/1519 5/261
382 1:40:48.2 4:47 1:40:04.6 3206 Barb Weber Waterloo F F45-49 67/1519 6/261
383 1:40:49.7 4:47 1:39:13.4 1664 David Lamy Toronto M M35-39 316/1312 47/160
384 1:40:50.3 4:47 1:39:45.9 3449 Colin Meharchand Toronto M M45-49 317/1312 60/214
385 1:40:50.3 4:47 1:39:30.7 2596 Heather Robinson Burlington F F30-34 68/1519 19/193
386 1:40:52.5 4:47 1:40:11.3 3379 Cal Dolson Tavistock M M55-59 318/1312 17/147
387 1:40:54.3 4:47 1:40:08.0 3145 Bruce Verge Burlington M M55-59 319/1312 18/147
388 1:40:54.4 4:47 1:40:17.8 3159 Gary Wade Oakville M M40-44 320/1312 50/203
389 1:40:56.4 4:48 1:40:14.0 2318 Jarek Pachocki Hamilton M M40-44 321/1312 51/203
390 1:41:03.5 4:48 1:40:23.9 1360 Justin Hughes-Jones Mississauga M M25-29 322/1312 25/81
391 1:41:06.3 4:48 1:40:41.9 278 Brooke Biggs Hamilton F F30-34 69/1519 20/193
392 1:41:07.3 4:48 1:40:32.8 479 Michael Cerasani Milton M M35-39 323/1312 48/160
393 1:41:09.1 4:48 1:39:50.7 1393 Daniel Iserman Scarborough M M30-34 324/1312 49/127
394 1:41:10.5 4:48 1:40:15.8 1917 David Marson Dundas M M30-34 325/1312 50/127
395 1:41:13.6 4:48 1:40:43.0 2629 Denise Ross Mississauga F F55-59 70/1519 2/86
396 1:41:15.0 4:48 1:40:17.3 2690 Horace Saunders Milton M M50-54 326/1312 42/216
397 1:41:15.2 4:48 1:40:32.1 1333 Bruce Horsburgh Oakville M M60-64 327/1312 2/58
398 1:41:17.9 4:49 1:40:25.7 2779 Emma Sherwood Woking F F25-29 71/1519 10/175
399 1:41:19.1 4:49 1:40:37.6 509 Salvatore Chine Mississauga M M40-44 328/1312 52/203
400 1:41:19.9 4:49 1:41:12.2 2747 Natalie Senst Toronto F F30-34 72/1519 21/193
401 1:41:31.4 4:49 1:38:52.8 2388 Michael Pengelly Oakville M M35-39 329/1312 49/160
402 1:41:35.0 4:49 1:40:37.6 1915 Lesley Marshall Milton F F25-29 73/1519 11/175
403 1:41:40.1 4:50 1:41:13.2 243 Carolyn Bennett Toronto F F35-39 74/1519 10/212
404 1:41:42.2 4:50 1:41:03.5 866 Erin Eastman Mount Albert F F30-34 75/1519 22/193
405 1:41:42.5 4:50 1:40:36.9 1735 Ken Leslie Oakville M M50-54 330/1312 43/216
406 1:41:45.6 4:50 1:41:06.6 2769 Jeff Sharpe Stoney Creek M M35-39 331/1312 50/160
407 1:41:46.7 4:50 1:40:35.2 3402 Joyce Penner St. Catharines F F30-34 76/1519 23/193
408 1:41:50.1 4:50 1:41:33.3 2635 Jamie Rossiter Bolton M M45-49 332/1312 61/214
409 1:41:50.2 4:50 1:41:22.7 2296 Caitlin Orth Kitchener F F30-34 77/1519 24/193
410 1:41:50.6 4:50 1:41:04.5 354 Julie Bridgman Oakville F F50-54 78/1519 5/201
411 1:41:50.9 4:50 1:40:42.7 1238 Chris Hauser Cambridge M M20-24 333/1312 25/55
412 1:41:53.4 4:50 1:40:19.5 2998 Laurie Taylor Scarborough F F20-24 79/1519 2/81
413 1:41:54.8 4:50 1:41:14.1 2841 Gordon Smith Georgetown M M40-44 334/1312 53/203
414 1:41:55.8 4:50 1:40:35.7 1596 Rob Kobayashi Bowmanville M M45-49 335/1312 62/214
415 1:41:56.8 4:50 1:41:40.5 105 Rick Arthur Bolton M M45-49 336/1312 63/214
416 1:41:59.7 4:51 1:41:13.6 552 Lynn Clarke-Lee Burlington F F40-44 80/1519 17/247
417 1:42:00.3 4:51 1:38:44.5 3245 Steve Whyte Chatham M M35-39 337/1312 51/160
418 1:42:01.0 4:51 1:41:49.3 1472 Steve Johnston Mississauga M M55-59 338/1312 19/147
419 1:42:02.4 4:51 1:40:49.6 733 Dj De Jesus London M M50-54 339/1312 44/216
420 1:42:03.9 4:51 1:41:16.0 739 Larry Dearlove Mississauga M M45-49 340/1312 64/214
421 1:42:04.4 4:51 1:41:53.3 1367 Valerie Hunter Toronto F F25-29 81/1519 12/175
422 1:42:04.6 4:51 1:41:33.4 1679 Enrique Larez Toronto M M35-39 341/1312 52/160
423 1:42:05.7 4:51 1:41:25.2 3146 Jessica Vickery Brampton F F20-24 82/1519 3/81
424 1:42:06.8 4:51 1:41:28.2 1441 Rebecca Jenkins Toronto F F25-29 83/1519 13/175
425 1:42:07.6 4:51 1:41:02.6 3123 Carl Van Veen Stoney Creek M M50-54 342/1312 45/216
426 1:42:08.4 4:51 1:41:33.8 3026 Steven Thomas Markham M M45-49 343/1312 65/214
427 1:42:09.0 4:51 1:40:49.2 2051 Greg McNeilly Oakville M M35-39 344/1312 53/160
428 1:42:11.3 4:51 1:42:03.5 3325 Katrina Wroblewski Toronto F F25-29 84/1519 14/175
429 1:42:17.2 4:51 1:41:56.4 3169 Larry Waldron Burlington M M55-59 345/1312 20/147
430 1:42:17.5 4:51 1:41:34.9 357 Peter Broadley Toronto M M30-34 346/1312 51/127
431 1:42:22.9 4:52 1:42:04.5 1804 Pasi Maatta Ajax M M45-49 347/1312 66/214
432 1:42:24.7 4:52 1:42:06.0 1176 Besy Haines Pickering F F35-39 85/1519 11/212
433 1:42:25.0 4:52 1:41:21.0 2944 Sheri Stone Orillia F F35-39 86/1519 12/212
434 1:42:29.4 4:52 1:41:10.3 1511 Charit Katoch Toronto M M35-39 348/1312 54/160
435 1:42:29.8 4:52 1:42:08.8 1130 Tara Grams Richmond Hill F F40-44 87/1519 18/247
436 1:42:31.0 4:52 1:41:00.5 1428 Steve Janzen Niagara-On-The-Lak M M45-49 349/1312 67/214
437 1:42:31.8 4:52 1:41:44.8 2865 Ekaterina Solovieva Markham F F25-29 88/1519 15/175
438 1:42:32.5 4:52 1:41:49.6 619 Yan Cormier Brampton M M35-39 350/1312 55/160
439 1:42:34.2 4:52 1:41:42.9 2485 Shannon Pritchard Toronto F F40-44 89/1519 19/247
440 1:42:41.9 4:53 1:42:00.1 1924 Ronnie Martin Windsor M M50-54 351/1312 46/216
441 1:42:42.7 4:53 1:41:31.7 3514 Ben Kaye Toronto M M25-29 352/1312 26/81
442 1:42:46.4 4:53 1:42:07.2 3220 Dan Wencel London M M40-44 353/1312 54/203
443 1:42:47.2 4:53 1:42:04.1 823 Lumi Duca Waterloo F F40-44 90/1519 20/247
444 1:42:49.6 4:53 1:42:02.2 946 Bruce Ferguson Oshawa M M45-49 354/1312 68/214
445 1:42:50.4 4:53 1:42:00.1 1382 Sean Iacurti Thornhill M M20-24 355/1312 26/55
446 1:42:50.6 4:53 1:42:10.6 1249 Derek Hebb Burlington M M45-49 356/1312 69/214
447 1:42:54.5 4:53 1:42:05.5 2618 Zakk Ropar Mississauga M M35-39 357/1312 56/160
448 1:42:54.6 4:53 1:42:22.8 77 Julie Anderson Toronto F F40-44 91/1519 21/247
449 1:42:55.1 4:53 1:41:57.8 2814 Darryl Simsovic Oakville M M45-49 358/1312 70/214
450 1:42:57.7 4:53 1:41:50.9 1091 Mario Gigliozzi Woodbridge M M45-49 359/1312 71/214
451 1:42:58.4 4:53 1:42:43.1 1186 T Hall (clinic Instructo Pickering F F45-49 92/1519 7/261
452 1:42:58.4 4:53 1:42:30.0 3091 Jim Tuttle Barrie M M50-54 360/1312 47/216
453 1:42:58.5 4:53 1:42:15.2 283 Rob Bishop Hamilton M M40-44 361/1312 55/203
454 1:43:02.8 4:54 1:42:47.1 1878 Jonathan Maloney Thornhill M M30-34 362/1312 52/127
455 1:43:04.1 4:54 1:42:58.0 14 Lionel Sanders West Hamilton M M25-29 363/1312 27/81
456 1:43:07.0 4:54 1:42:08.9 2504 Ross Pym Whitby M M55-59 364/1312 21/147
457 1:43:09.2 4:54 1:42:51.5 2228 Natalie Nardone Burlington F F35-39 93/1519 13/212
458 1:43:09.9 4:54 1:41:37.7 2314 Peter Pacak Milton M M45-49 365/1312 72/214
459 1:43:13.0 4:54 1:42:24.9 1546 Rob Kent Oakville M M45-49 366/1312 73/214
460 1:43:14.5 4:54 1:40:26.9 2748 Nikita Serdyukov Stratford M M25-29 367/1312 28/81
461 1:43:16.0 4:54 1:41:49.6 1427 Joy Janzen Niagara-On-The-Lak F F35-39 94/1519 14/212
462 1:43:18.1 4:54 1:42:58.4 1752 Darren Link Ancaster M M45-49 368/1312 74/214
463 1:43:21.1 4:54 1:42:58.1 906 Christia Erwig-Straughan Hamilton M M35-39 369/1312 57/160
464 1:43:23.1 4:54 1:43:23.1 1822 Chris Mace Burlington M M35-39 370/1312 58/160
465 1:43:23.3 4:54 1:42:38.5 3258 Michael Willemse Mississauga M M35-39 371/1312 59/160
466 1:43:24.1 4:55 1:42:30.1 3085 Jeff Turk Oakville M M55-59 372/1312 22/147
467 1:43:24.4 4:55 1:42:08.6 2703 Mary Lou Schaefer Kitchener F F45-49 95/1519 8/261
468 1:43:27.3 4:55 1:42:45.5 1387 Sam Ip Mississauga M M30-34 373/1312 53/127
469 1:43:28.3 4:55 1:42:24.2 2505 Ryan Quaglia Toronto M M25-29 374/1312 29/81
470 1:43:30.6 4:55 1:42:10.8 1482 Patrick Jong Mississauga M M50-54 375/1312 48/216
471 1:43:33.7 4:55 1:43:00.5 2110 Charles Minor Aurora M M45-49 376/1312 75/214
472 1:43:34.9 4:55 1:42:35.1 322 Paul Bourbonniere Markham M M55-59 377/1312 23/147
473 1:43:36.0 4:55 1:42:49.5 861 Janice D'Andrade Burlington F F45-49 96/1519 9/261
474 1:43:37.0 4:55 1:42:40.9 228 Lance Belchetz Oakville M M40-44 378/1312 56/203
475 1:43:38.7 4:55 1:43:05.8 46 Stephen Aikman Oakville M M40-44 379/1312 57/203
476 1:43:39.4 4:55 1:42:43.8 609 Jason Cooper Orillia M M40-44 380/1312 58/203
477 1:43:39.4 4:55 1:41:53.1 1741 Peter Leventis Toronto M M40-44 381/1312 59/203
478 1:43:42.2 4:55 1:43:07.9 2606 Hector Rodriguez North York F F30-34 97/1519 25/193
479 1:43:43.9 4:55 1:43:19.3 753 Gina Demczuk Hamilton F F25-29 98/1519 16/175
480 1:43:44.5 4:55 1:42:49.3 856 Kim Dwyer Kitchener F F40-44 99/1519 22/247
481 1:43:44.6 4:55 1:43:34.2 3446 Jordan Ryckman-Drewett Burlington F F15-19 100/1519 2/23
482 1:43:47.8 4:56 1:42:58.1 2687 Massimo Sartor Oakville M M45-49 382/1312 76/214
483 1:43:48.4 4:56 1:42:46.5 1733 Christian Leskowsky Etobicoke M M30-34 383/1312 54/127
484 1:43:49.0 4:56 1:42:29.0 1388 Doug Ireland Jordan Station M M50-54 384/1312 49/216
485 1:43:53.6 4:56 1:42:49.0 2570 Neil Richardson Mississauga M M45-49 385/1312 77/214
486 1:43:54.9 4:56 1:43:12.5 2285 Fred Oliver Oshawa M M60-64 386/1312 3/58
487 1:43:56.6 4:56 1:43:24.4 523 Katharine Christopoulos Burlington F F30-34 101/1519 26/193
488 1:44:01.1 4:56 1:42:42.4 3212 Paul Weerdenburg Niagara Falls M M55-59 387/1312 24/147
489 1:44:01.6 4:56 1:43:12.7 3362 Chong Zheng Toronto M M25-29 388/1312 30/81
490 1:44:05.2 4:56 1:43:07.1 507 Ryan Chin Mississauga M M30-34 389/1312 55/127
491 1:44:06.2 4:57 1:43:34.4 865 Carmen East Burlington F F45-49 102/1519 10/261
492 1:44:09.1 4:57 1:42:48.3 1462 Jennifer Johnson Burlington F F25-29 103/1519 17/175
493 1:44:11.2 4:57 1:43:46.3 3076 Diane Tsialtas Brampton F F45-49 104/1519 11/261
494 1:44:12.7 4:57 1:43:17.7 1627 Florian Kubat Burlington M M25-29 390/1312 31/81
495 1:44:12.8 4:57 1:43:19.4 1628 Simon Kubat Niedernhall M M20-24 391/1312 27/55
496 1:44:15.6 4:57 1:43:00.5 2957 Peter Stubnya London M M30-34 392/1312 56/127
497 1:44:18.7 4:57 1:43:44.2 2680 Josh Santa-Barbara Troy M M40-44 393/1312 60/203
498 1:44:20.0 4:57 1:43:26.3 977 Adam Foley Toronto M M25-29 394/1312 32/81
499 1:44:20.2 4:57 1:43:26.7 980 Susie Foley Toronto F F25-29 105/1519 18/175
500 1:44:22.3 4:57 1:43:05.5 1793 Jeffrey Lucken Waterdown M M50-54 395/1312 50/216
501 1:44:23.6 4:57 1:43:33.8 2021 John McKee Innisfil M M45-49 396/1312 78/214
502 1:44:24.2 4:57 1:43:35.1 3022 Sheryl Thingvold Toronto F F35-39 106/1519 15/212
503 1:44:24.5 4:57 1:43:46.4 115 Koulie Athens-Hunsberger North York M M---14 397/1312 1/1
504 1:44:24.7 4:57 1:43:24.1 2028 Doug McLauchlan Toronto M M65-69 398/1312 2/28
505 1:44:25.6 4:57 1:43:46.5 3456 Conor Marshall Hamilton M M15-19 399/1312 7/17
506 1:44:25.8 4:57 1:43:43.9 101 Brian Armstrong Burlington M M40-44 400/1312 61/203
507 1:44:26.6 4:57 1:44:00.6 1164 Ted Guloien Toronto M M55-59 401/1312 25/147
508 1:44:27.0 4:58 1:43:26.8 123 Gerry Aucoin Cambridge M M50-54 402/1312 51/216
509 1:44:28.2 4:58 1:43:54.0 272 Marianne Bialkowski Parry Sound F F50-54 107/1519 6/201
510 1:44:28.5 4:58 1:43:49.4 2677 Becky Sanders Harrow F F45-49 108/1519 12/261
511 1:44:30.6 4:58 1:43:16.8 747 Jonathan Delahunt Burlington M M50-54 403/1312 52/216
512 1:44:30.7 4:58 1:43:25.8 1560 Henry Ki Burlington M M40-44 404/1312 62/203
513 1:44:31.0 4:58 1:43:25.7 813 Gerry Downie Brampton M M45-49 405/1312 79/214
514 1:44:32.4 4:58 1:43:43.8 1269 Peter Henry Oakville M M20-24 406/1312 28/55
515 1:44:32.8 4:58 1:44:03.1 3211 Zoe Webster Toronto F F40-44 109/1519 23/247
516 1:44:34.5 4:58 1:44:16.5 1771 Norm Lonergan Ajax M M50-54 407/1312 53/216
517 1:44:34.8 4:58 1:44:01.2 783 Phillip Dionne Bradford M M55-59 408/1312 26/147
518 1:44:35.7 4:58 1:43:26.8 914 Sue Evel Ancaster F F45-49 110/1519 13/261
519 1:44:36.0 4:58 1:43:40.4 2709 Monique Schenck Kitchener F F45-49 111/1519 14/261
520 1:44:36.3 4:58 1:44:22.7 2147 Isabelle Morin Toronto F F35-39 112/1519 16/212
521 1:44:38.5 4:58 1:44:20.0 2526 Jay Ramos Brampton M M30-34 409/1312 57/127
522 1:44:39.5 4:58 1:43:14.4 2780 Mark Shields Ancaster M M45-49 410/1312 80/214
523 1:44:40.0 4:58 1:43:38.2 1081 James Ghandour Toronto M M30-34 411/1312 58/127
524 1:44:40.1 4:58 1:43:11.1 2726 Chris Scriven Brampton M M35-39 412/1312 60/160
525 1:44:40.2 4:58 1:43:49.4 1315 Philip Hollett Waterdown M M40-44 413/1312 63/203
526 1:44:40.7 4:58 1:43:41.2 2435 Patty Pino Grimsby F F40-44 113/1519 24/247
527 1:44:41.1 4:58 1:43:31.5 3414 Michael Hurren Toronto M M30-34 414/1312 59/127
528 1:44:41.5 4:58 1:44:30.2 1897 Craig Marchand Brooklin M M40-44 415/1312 64/203
529 1:44:43.2 4:58 1:43:33.4 2964 Kathryn Sullivan Orangeville F F45-49 114/1519 15/261
530 1:44:43.3 4:58 1:43:44.2 2848 See Sportstats Unknown F NO AGE 115/1519 3/3
531 1:44:43.6 4:58 1:43:43.4 1641 Gordon Kuzniak Gravenhurst M M50-54 416/1312 54/216
532 1:44:44.5 4:58 1:43:20.4 1247 Simon Heaton Newmarket M M55-59 417/1312 27/147
533 1:44:45.2 4:58 1:44:20.9 2459 Marie Poss Port Dover F F25-29 116/1519 19/175
534 1:44:46.4 4:58 1:44:24.4 1237 David Hatton Toronto M M30-34 418/1312 60/127
535 1:44:46.8 4:58 1:44:05.5 2404 Matt Perrier Oakville M M40-44 419/1312 65/203
536 1:44:48.0 4:59 1:44:37.4 1986 Phil McCulloch Milton M M50-54 420/1312 55/216
537 1:44:48.4 4:59 1:44:27.4 3064 Michelle Tremblay Alliston F F25-29 117/1519 20/175
538 1:44:51.2 4:59 1:44:22.3 1527 Sue Keller Hamilton F F45-49 118/1519 16/261
539 1:44:51.6 4:59 1:44:26.4 3459 Richard Verasamy Oakville M M50-54 421/1312 56/216
540 1:44:55.3 4:59 1:43:47.6 2561 Francesca Ricci Hamilton F F30-34 119/1519 27/193
541 1:44:55.4 4:59 1:44:02.6 3513 Andrea Martinez Dundas F F30-34 120/1519 28/193
542 1:44:55.6 4:59 1:44:10.0 648 Michelle Craig Mississauga F F45-49 121/1519 17/261
543 1:44:56.2 4:59 1:44:17.1 1803 Quin Ma Toronto F F25-29 122/1519 21/175
544 1:44:57.4 4:59 1:44:15.7 2384 Michael Pelc Toronto M M30-34 422/1312 61/127
545 1:44:58.6 4:59 1:44:14.8 3291 Christopher Wolfe Toronto M M40-44 423/1312 66/203
546 1:44:58.9 4:59 1:42:28.5 1748 David Liddell Brampton M M45-49 424/1312 81/214
547 1:44:59.0 4:59 1:43:26.3 1033 Henry Gabriels Egbert M M60-64 425/1312 4/58
548 1:44:59.8 4:59 1:44:10.0 1880 Shelagh Maloney Mississauga F F45-49 123/1519 18/261
549 1:44:59.9 4:59 1:44:09.2 2667 Jacqueline Saavedra Whitby F F45-49 124/1519 19/261
550 1:45:00.5 4:59 1:44:20.0 2326 Remo Pallottini Burlington M M40-44 426/1312 67/203
551 1:45:02.1 4:59 1:42:59.6 318 Stephane Boucher Courtice M M25-29 427/1312 33/81
552 1:45:02.3 4:59 1:44:09.7 2312 Mary O'Sullivan Toronto F F20-24 125/1519 4/81
553 1:45:02.4 4:59 1:44:10.5 1548 Jim Keon Aurora M M60-64 428/1312 5/58
554 1:45:04.0 4:59 1:44:45.9 2590 Richard Roberti Barrie M M40-44 429/1312 68/203
555 1:45:04.8 4:59 1:44:18.3 522 Leigh Christopher Toronto F F20-24 126/1519 5/81
556 1:45:10.0 4:60 1:44:46.8 2134 Allison Moore Scarborough M M65-69 430/1312 3/28
557 1:45:12.2 4:60 1:45:02.7 3366 Chris Ziomkiewicz Oakville M M60-64 431/1312 6/58
558 1:45:14.4 4:60 1:44:34.4 2385 Jeff Peller Vaughan M M45-49 432/1312 82/214
559 1:45:16.8 4:60 1:44:43.3 3019 Dhushan Thevarajah Markham M M25-29 433/1312 34/81
560 1:45:17.7 4:60 1:44:30.9 1094 Serena Gill Ajax F F15-19 127/1519 3/23
561 1:45:18.2 4:60 1:44:26.1 3098 Damon Usborne Toronto M M35-39 434/1312 61/160
562 1:45:18.4 4:60 1:44:41.9 1866 Brenda Maher Vineland F F55-59 128/1519 3/86
563 1:45:20.8 4:60 1:45:08.6 465 Adam Carswell Ancaster M M40-44 435/1312 69/203
564 1:45:22.8 4:60 1:44:19.1 1920 Daryl Martin Beckwith M M40-44 436/1312 70/203
565 1:45:23.9 4:60 1:44:15.2 625 Mike Cortese Burlington M M35-39 437/1312 62/160
566 1:45:25.5 4:60 1:44:19.0 3430 Dave Bico London M M55-59 438/1312 28/147
567 1:45:25.9 4:60 1:45:11.8 3382 Stanley Dymecki Hampton M M30-34 439/1312 62/127
568 1:45:26.9 4:60 1:44:46.4 1029 Grace Fuerth Burlington F F45-49 129/1519 20/261
569 1:45:27.2 4:60 1:44:28.8 797 Jenna Donaldson Nobleton F F20-24 130/1519 6/81
570 1:45:27.5 4:60 1:44:48.4 1676 Jim Lapier Burlington M M50-54 440/1312 57/216
571 1:45:28.5 4:60 1:44:51.2 2249 Jason Ng Markham M M35-39 441/1312 63/160
572 1:45:35.7 5:01 1:44:34.1 1500 Heather Kao Ajax F F35-39 131/1519 17/212
573 1:45:37.4 5:01 1:44:20.0 1473 Steve Johnston Burlington M M50-54 442/1312 58/216
574 1:45:41.0 5:01 1:45:03.8 2511 Steve Quick St George M M50-54 443/1312 59/216
575 1:45:42.5 5:01 1:44:57.1 832 Sean Duffy Guelph M M35-39 444/1312 64/160
576 1:45:45.4 5:01 1:44:15.2 2246 Jonathan Newell Stouffville M M30-34 445/1312 63/127
577 1:45:52.4 5:02 1:45:24.0 233 Mike Bell Hamilton M M50-54 446/1312 60/216
578 1:45:54.9 5:02 1:45:24.6 1905 Nick Marleau Toronto M M25-29 447/1312 35/81
579 1:45:58.7 5:02 1:45:21.5 647 Tricia Craddock Oakville F F35-39 132/1519 18/212
580 1:45:58.8 5:02 1:45:27.1 1892 Kathy Mantel Princeton F F45-49 133/1519 21/261
581 1:46:00.6 5:02 1:44:58.2 3132 Mark Vanoostrum Bradford M M35-39 448/1312 65/160
582 1:46:01.0 5:02 1:44:49.8 2733 Sheena Seewald Toronto F F25-29 134/1519 22/175
583 1:46:04.9 5:02 1:45:36.7 2104 Greg Milligan Mississauga M M45-49 449/1312 83/214
584 1:46:05.1 5:02 1:45:59.3 3516 Haley Cruse Minesing F F40-44 135/1519 25/247
585 1:46:05.7 5:02 1:45:35.4 2486 Wanda Prochazka Toronto F F35-39 136/1519 19/212
586 1:46:06.9 5:02 1:45:05.8 2052 Sean McNulty Mississauga M M40-44 450/1312 71/203
587 1:46:07.0 5:02 1:45:04.7 984 Sean Forbes Mississauga M M40-44 451/1312 72/203
588 1:46:08.2 5:02 1:44:52.2 2911 Ulrich Stegelmeier Bracebridge M M55-59 452/1312 29/147
589 1:46:15.4 5:03 1:45:45.8 2781 Shaun Shienfield Toronto M M30-34 453/1312 64/127
590 1:46:16.0 5:03 1:45:44.8 1325 Innis Hooke Vermilion Bay F F30-34 137/1519 29/193
591 1:46:16.7 5:03 1:45:08.6 2759 Margarida Shail North Bay F F30-34 138/1519 30/193
592 1:46:17.0 5:03 1:45:59.5 2611 Andrew Ronald Ajax M M50-54 454/1312 61/216
593 1:46:18.8 5:03 1:45:22.5 1649 Michael Labenski Oakville M M35-39 455/1312 66/160
594 1:46:21.0 5:03 1:45:33.3 2013 Tim McGuire Oakville M M50-54 456/1312 62/216
595 1:46:22.8 5:03 1:45:08.5 2329 Michele Palozzi Oakville F F35-39 139/1519 20/212
596 1:46:23.0 5:03 1:45:45.6 1276 Jason Hervey Toronto M M35-39 457/1312 67/160
597 1:46:27.4 5:03 1:45:01.5 2290 Katherin Onyett-Jeffries Toronto F F30-34 140/1519 31/193
598 1:46:33.7 5:04 1:45:42.5 2253 Wayne Niezen Burlington M M55-59 458/1312 30/147
599 1:46:35.4 5:04 1:46:18.9 2034 Jim McLellan Ajax M M40-44 459/1312 73/203
600 1:46:36.0 5:04 1:45:09.8 3181 Beverly Walsh Waterdown F F40-44 141/1519 26/247
601 1:46:38.0 5:04 1:45:16.2 2168 Kevin Moss Midland M M40-44 460/1312 74/203
602 1:46:40.9 5:04 1:44:41.2 1902 Angelo Mariano Toronto M M50-54 461/1312 63/216
603 1:46:41.4 5:04 1:45:30.2 1243 Chris Healy Toronto M M35-39 462/1312 68/160
604 1:46:41.6 5:04 1:45:57.5 1647 John La Prairie Toronto M M50-54 463/1312 64/216
605 1:46:44.3 5:04 1:45:26.3 1403 Doug Jackson Niagara Falls M M45-49 464/1312 84/214
606 1:46:44.4 5:04 1:45:17.8 1795 Donna Lumani London F F45-49 142/1519 22/261
607 1:46:46.9 5:04 1:45:59.4 1701 Rob Lebedick Pickering M M40-44 465/1312 75/203
608 1:46:47.4 5:04 1:45:30.6 3363 Irena Zhivov Toronto F F40-44 143/1519 27/247
609 1:46:51.4 5:04 1:46:02.9 1240 Peter Hayes Toronto M M35-39 466/1312 69/160
610 1:46:51.4 5:04 1:45:48.6 44 Florentino Afonso Mississauga M M50-54 467/1312 65/216
611 1:46:52.7 5:04 1:46:45.6 1305 Sunny Ho Richmond Hill M M45-49 468/1312 85/214
612 1:46:54.4 5:04 1:46:29.9 2952 Gregor Stuart Toronto M M45-49 469/1312 86/214
613 1:46:55.7 5:05 1:46:04.4 1248 Colin Hebb Bridgewater M M30-34 470/1312 65/127
614 1:46:58.4 5:05 1:45:45.6 1746 Christopher Li Etobicoke M M30-34 471/1312 66/127
615 1:47:01.9 5:05 1:46:07.9 3125 Jeff Vandepol Newmarket M M40-44 472/1312 76/203
616 1:47:03.0 5:05 1:46:45.4 3468 Chris McFarland Burlington M M40-44 473/1312 77/203
617 1:47:03.5 5:05 1:45:37.4 743 Joanne Debruyn Puslinch F F55-59 144/1519 4/86
618 1:47:04.5 5:05 1:46:41.5 1467 Ocean Johnson-Storey Kanata F F15-19 145/1519 4/23
619 1:47:09.1 5:05 1:46:01.0 2229 Terry Nash Ridgeway M M40-44 474/1312 78/203
620 1:47:09.5 5:05 1:45:56.5 1146 Doug Greenwood Oakville M M55-59 475/1312 31/147
621 1:47:09.9 5:05 1:45:33.6 87 Monique Anglin Richmond Hill F F30-34 146/1519 32/193
622 1:47:11.6 5:05 1:46:42.3 1018 Brad Freer Waterloo M M30-34 476/1312 67/127
623 1:47:16.5 5:06 1:45:53.8 2686 Carla Saris Burlington F F40-44 147/1519 28/247
624 1:47:18.3 5:06 1:45:58.4 2243 Dera Nevin Toronto F F40-44 148/1519 29/247
625 1:47:23.4 5:06 1:46:26.6 1340 Martin Howard Toronto M M50-54 477/1312 66/216
626 1:47:26.3 5:06 1:46:46.4 1406 Mark Jackson Brantford M M30-34 478/1312 68/127
627 1:47:26.4 5:06 1:46:39.1 1095 Wayne Gillespie Oakville M M60-64 479/1312 7/58
628 1:47:32.9 5:06 1:47:02.5 3438 Jim Felker Burlington M M60-64 480/1312 8/58
629 1:47:38.5 5:07 1:46:39.3 2085 Ali Meuse London F F45-49 149/1519 23/261
630 1:47:40.1 5:07 1:46:14.1 1141 Shane Green Toronto M M35-39 481/1312 70/160
631 1:47:43.1 5:07 1:47:32.4 565 Marcia Coelho Toronto F F30-34 150/1519 33/193
632 1:47:43.8 5:07 1:46:50.3 2079 Joanne Merkley Thornton F F45-49 151/1519 24/261
633 1:47:46.0 5:07 1:45:58.5 1448 Jessica Jetter Cambridge F F25-29 152/1519 23/175
634 1:47:46.7 5:07 1:47:08.1 3194 Glenn Wark Collingwood M M30-34 482/1312 69/127
635 1:47:47.3 5:07 1:46:24.0 3151 Gordon Vis Beamsville M M55-59 483/1312 32/147
636 1:47:48.5 5:07 1:46:58.6 1919 Cheryl Martin Mississauga F F50-54 153/1519 7/201
637 1:47:49.8 5:07 1:47:14.8 941 Richard Felton Sarnia M M65-69 484/1312 4/28
638 1:47:51.1 5:07 1:47:02.1 3442 Fernando Soto-Vidal Burlington M M40-44 485/1312 79/203
639 1:47:52.8 5:07 1:46:52.3 3294 Naomi Lynne Wolfson Toronto F F25-29 154/1519 24/175
640 1:47:54.2 5:07 1:47:31.7 2414 Mike Petters Palgrave M M45-49 486/1312 87/214
641 1:47:58.1 5:08 1:47:41.9 1228 Whitney Harte St. Catharines F F25-29 155/1519 25/175
642 1:47:58.9 5:08 1:46:48.6 3444 Rick Lee Toronto M M50-54 487/1312 67/216
643 1:47:59.8 5:08 1:46:57.5 3067 Ian Tripp Toronto M M55-59 488/1312 33/147
644 1:48:01.9 5:08 1:46:16.9 1720 Michael Lemmer Burlington M M25-29 489/1312 36/81
645 1:48:01.9 5:08 1:45:48.9 1371 Scot Hutchinson Courtice M M45-49 490/1312 88/214
646 1:48:03.3 5:08 1:46:46.2 1833 Stephanie MacKenzie Orillia F F25-29 156/1519 26/175
647 1:48:03.9 5:08 1:46:34.3 2718 Lee Schofield Toronto M M30-34 491/1312 70/127
648 1:48:04.8 5:08 1:47:22.1 2489 Michael Proctor Etobicoke M M50-54 492/1312 68/216
649 1:48:05.0 5:08 1:47:30.1 1200 Laurence Hanly Burlington M M45-49 493/1312 89/214
650 1:48:06.1 5:08 1:47:08.9 3000 Mark Taylor Milton M M40-44 494/1312 80/203
651 1:48:06.8 5:08 1:47:21.7 1952 June McAlarey Whitby F F40-44 157/1519 30/247
652 1:48:07.3 5:08 1:47:31.2 2895 Richard Stahl Oakville M M45-49 495/1312 90/214
653 1:48:08.9 5:08 1:46:55.9 3287 Gary Wiseman Burlington M M50-54 496/1312 69/216
654 1:48:09.5 5:08 1:46:53.0 3144 Peter Verburg Wasaga Beach M M60-64 497/1312 9/58
655 1:48:10.8 5:08 1:47:36.7 1416 Blair Jameson Plympton/wyoming M M50-54 498/1312 70/216
656 1:48:13.1 5:08 1:47:43.6 847 Trisha Duprel Toronto F F15-19 158/1519 5/23
657 1:48:13.5 5:08 1:47:47.8 1050 Nancy Gangbar Toronto F F45-49 159/1519 25/261
658 1:48:13.7 5:08 1:47:44.6 1311 Peter Hohenstein Toronto M M50-54 499/1312 71/216
659 1:48:14.8 5:08 1:46:27.6 1801 Gordon Lyons Hamilton M M40-44 500/1312 81/203
660 1:48:16.4 5:08 1:46:47.7 711 Robert Dargue Oshawa M M50-54 501/1312 72/216
661 1:48:17.3 5:08 1:46:54.8 2457 Deana Porter London F F40-44 160/1519 31/247
662 1:48:18.7 5:08 1:47:24.3 1515 Chris Kavanagh Oakville M M60-64 502/1312 10/58
663 1:48:20.4 5:09 1:46:33.6 2105 David Milne Toronto M M40-44 503/1312 82/203
664 1:48:21.3 5:09 1:47:09.8 1169 Danielle Guzik Vaughan F F25-29 161/1519 27/175
665 1:48:24.9 5:09 1:47:32.7 3393 Carla Royer Welland F F35-39 162/1519 21/212
666 1:48:27.8 5:09 1:47:47.4 852 Rona Durant Mississauga F F30-34 163/1519 34/193
667 1:48:31.8 5:09 1:47:19.1 3409 Deanna Brearley Oakville F F50-54 164/1519 8/201
668 1:48:33.7 5:09 1:46:37.6 2092 Bojan Miljkovic Brampton M M20-24 504/1312 29/55
669 1:48:35.1 5:09 1:48:11.2 3378 Sydney Guloien Toronto F F20-24 165/1519 7/81
670 1:48:37.0 5:09 1:47:38.2 2088 Gary Michael Niagara Falls M M40-44 505/1312 83/203
671 1:48:38.3 5:09 1:47:54.0 712 Nathalie Dash North York F F35-39 166/1519 22/212
672 1:48:40.1 5:10 1:46:11.0 2947 Micha Stoutley-Henderson Toronto M M25-29 506/1312 37/81
673 1:48:42.7 5:10 1:47:02.4 3256 Neil Wilkinson St Catharines M M35-39 507/1312 71/160
674 1:48:42.9 5:10 1:47:35.5 951 Paul Ferrera Brightsgrove M M35-39 508/1312 72/160
675 1:48:44.0 5:10 1:47:56.9 1727 Christopher Leo Milton M M30-34 509/1312 71/127
676 1:48:45.2 5:10 1:46:59.8 2945 James Storm Waterloo M M40-44 510/1312 84/203
677 1:48:46.6 5:10 1:47:56.8 1373 Lisa Hutfloetz Waterloo F F35-39 167/1519 23/212
678 1:48:46.9 5:10 1:48:22.2 2714 Franz Schmidt Limehouse M M65-69 511/1312 5/28
679 1:48:48.3 5:10 1:48:24.0 2142 Ken Morden Scarborough M M55-59 512/1312 34/147
680 1:48:48.7 5:10 1:48:48.7 2867 James Sonsogno Milton M M30-34 513/1312 72/127
681 1:48:48.7 5:10 1:46:42.2 439 Mauro Campanelli Oakville M M50-54 514/1312 73/216
682 1:48:51.8 5:10 1:47:35.2 314 Rob Bondy Sharon M M40-44 515/1312 85/203
683 1:48:59.0 5:10 1:47:44.7 1042 Sandra Gallagher London F F25-29 168/1519 28/175
684 1:49:00.9 5:10 1:48:22.8 2782 Caitlin Shipley Newmarket F F35-39 169/1519 24/212
685 1:49:01.3 5:11 1:48:02.1 2156 Steve Morris Ottawa M M45-49 516/1312 91/214
686 1:49:03.6 5:11 1:47:18.3 2609 Steffen Roller Kitchener M M50-54 517/1312 74/216
687 1:49:04.7 5:11 1:48:10.7 2308 Brian O'Halloran Oakville M M45-49 518/1312 92/214
688 1:49:05.4 5:11 1:48:03.1 1578 Joanna Kimont Toronto F F30-34 170/1519 35/193
689 1:49:06.0 5:11 1:47:16.8 2508 Murray Quanz Grimsby M M40-44 519/1312 86/203
690 1:49:06.6 5:11 1:47:50.7 1635 Lisa Kuly Mississauga F F45-49 171/1519 26/261
691 1:49:07.6 5:11 1:47:50.2 1867 Cameron Mahon Georgetown M M50-54 520/1312 75/216
692 1:49:07.9 5:11 1:47:51.7 610 Kirsten Cooper Georgetown F F45-49 172/1519 27/261
693 1:49:08.5 5:11 1:48:44.0 3377 Martha Palao Toronto F F45-49 173/1519 28/261
694 1:49:09.0 5:11 1:47:17.6 1357 Mark Hughes Stoney Creek M M35-39 521/1312 73/160
695 1:49:10.7 5:11 1:47:58.5 3158 Sam Vuong Toronto M M50-54 522/1312 76/216
696 1:49:11.8 5:11 1:47:48.0 2015 Irene McIntyre Toronto F F35-39 174/1519 25/212
697 1:49:12.0 5:11 1:47:49.0 2835 Brian Smith Toronto M M35-39 523/1312 74/160
698 1:49:15.1 5:11 1:47:41.3 3087 Ian Turner Toronto M M35-39 524/1312 75/160
699 1:49:19.6 5:11 1:47:41.0 2345 Paul Parker Toronto M M35-39 525/1312 76/160
700 1:49:20.3 5:11 1:48:11.4 2219 Wendy Myers Oakville F F45-49 175/1519 29/261
701 1:49:22.6 5:12 1:46:18.2 236 Stephanie Bellemore St.Joachim F F25-29 176/1519 29/175
702 1:49:23.1 5:12 1:47:48.6 452 Joyce Capoccitti Richmond Hill F F40-44 177/1519 32/247
703 1:49:25.7 5:12 1:47:58.5 331 David Bowman New Dundee M M20-24 526/1312 30/55
704 1:49:27.7 5:12 1:48:36.1 3351 Denise Yuzik Mississauga F F45-49 178/1519 30/261
705 1:49:27.8 5:12 1:48:16.1 1103 Mariellen Glover Burlington F F50-54 179/1519 9/201
706 1:49:32.3 5:12 1:48:45.9 1092 Robert Gilchrist Ancaster M M60-64 527/1312 11/58
707 1:49:32.6 5:12 1:48:43.9 1100 Shiona Glass-Kaastra Guelph F F25-29 180/1519 30/175
708 1:49:35.1 5:12 1:48:33.8 73 Stephen Andersen Burlington M M15-19 528/1312 8/17
709 1:49:35.6 5:12 1:48:50.1 1663 Rob Lamka Kitchener M M40-44 529/1312 87/203
710 1:49:36.3 5:12 1:49:22.8 1633 Satbir Kullar Brampton M M35-39 530/1312 77/160
711 1:49:37.6 5:12 1:48:07.5 1738 Marianne Lessard-Coutu St Catherines F F50-54 181/1519 10/201
712 1:49:38.5 5:12 1:48:38.3 2493 Laura Profetto Grimsby F F25-29 182/1519 31/175
713 1:49:41.4 5:12 1:48:06.8 381 Ryan Brown Hamilton M M35-39 531/1312 78/160
714 1:49:47.7 5:13 1:48:39.6 1259 John Henderson Toronto M M25-29 532/1312 38/81
715 1:49:49.0 5:13 1:48:40.0 1257 Andrew Henderson Pembroke M M25-29 533/1312 39/81
716 1:49:50.0 5:13 1:48:38.6 3020 Erika Thibault Kitchener F F45-49 183/1519 31/261
717 1:49:50.4 5:13 1:49:39.3 3015 Daniel Terriss Toronto M M20-24 534/1312 31/55
718 1:49:51.0 5:13 1:48:50.1 183 Jeff Barrowcliffe Paris M M40-44 535/1312 88/203
719 1:49:51.4 5:13 1:49:25.3 2614 Tavo Rooneem Toronto M M40-44 536/1312 89/203
720 1:49:52.7 5:13 1:47:17.1 2195 Grant Murphy Toronto M M45-49 537/1312 93/214
721 1:49:54.7 5:13 1:48:50.9 2913 Micael Stein Toronto M M20-24 538/1312 32/55
722 1:49:58.9 5:13 1:49:58.9 3054 Jordan Toth Georgetown M M15-19 539/1312 9/17
723 1:49:59.4 5:13 1:49:24.2 1869 Andrea Main Aurora F F35-39 184/1519 26/212
724 1:49:59.9 5:13 1:48:05.1 481 Victor Chadi Toronto M M45-49 540/1312 94/214
725 1:50:01.8 5:13 1:48:31.7 1616 James Kovacs St. Thomas M M40-44 541/1312 90/203
726 1:50:03.7 5:13 1:49:15.3 2579 Alex Riehle Stouffville M M40-44 542/1312 91/203
727 1:50:04.4 5:13 1:48:08.1 67 Geoffrey Amer Owen Sound M M50-54 543/1312 77/216
728 1:50:05.4 5:14 1:48:59.8 1037 Ivar Gaizauskas Brampton M M65-69 544/1312 6/28
729 1:50:06.9 5:14 1:48:13.5 2790 Bruce Shurtleff Burlington M M45-49 545/1312 95/214
730 1:50:06.9 5:14 1:48:12.4 250 Matthew Bereczky St. Catharines M M15-19 546/1312 10/17
731 1:50:08.4 5:14 1:49:31.9 498 Gideon Chemel Toronto M M35-39 547/1312 79/160
732 1:50:10.4 5:14 1:49:25.1 470 Helena Carvalho Brampton F F45-49 185/1519 32/261
733 1:50:11.0 5:14 1:48:59.9 3237 Ryan White Toronto M M30-34 548/1312 73/127
734 1:50:11.6 5:14 1:47:39.1 2038 Steve McMahon Newmarket M M50-54 549/1312 78/216
735 1:50:14.1 5:14 1:49:00.6 3223 Leah Weselowski Toronto F F30-34 186/1519 36/193
736 1:50:17.9 5:14 1:49:15.5 2644 Jennifer Roy Waterloo F F35-39 187/1519 27/212
737 1:50:19.3 5:14 1:49:29.4 590 Aaron Conlin Oakville M M40-44 550/1312 92/203
738 1:50:19.8 5:14 1:49:44.0 1816 Kenneth MacDonald Mississauga M M55-59 551/1312 35/147
739 1:50:20.3 5:14 1:48:59.0 1488 Kelvin Journal Guelph M M25-29 552/1312 40/81
740 1:50:21.0 5:14 1:49:37.1 3384 Pardeep Singh Hamilton M M30-34 553/1312 74/127
741 1:50:21.8 5:14 1:47:54.1 2026 Greg McKinnon Barrie M M40-44 554/1312 93/203
742 1:50:22.2 5:14 1:49:22.9 226 Wesley Belanger Toronto M M40-44 555/1312 94/203
743 1:50:23.3 5:14 1:49:09.2 1981 Lisa McCormick Edmonton F F45-49 188/1519 33/261
744 1:50:23.8 5:14 1:49:45.0 1940 Anil Maudhoo Mississauga M M40-44 556/1312 95/203
745 1:50:24.0 5:14 1:49:42.6 2795 Henri-Paul Sicsic Toronto M M60-64 557/1312 12/58
746 1:50:29.6 5:15 1:49:08.1 2359 Neha Patel Hamilton F F20-24 189/1519 8/81
747 1:50:30.2 5:15 1:47:54.1 221 David Beckner Toronto M M50-54 558/1312 79/216
748 1:50:31.3 5:15 1:49:48.4 2698 Eric Sawyer Cayuga M M60-64 559/1312 13/58
749 1:50:33.5 5:15 1:49:24.3 3295 Candy Wong Richmond Hill F F35-39 190/1519 28/212
750 1:50:33.6 5:15 1:50:22.2 1966 Christie McCarthy Milton F F35-39 191/1519 29/212
751 1:50:34.3 5:15 1:48:01.3 1554 Jodi Kesik Hamilton F F40-44 192/1519 33/247
752 1:50:35.2 5:15 1:48:49.5 2197 Kevin Murphy Brantford M M50-54 560/1312 80/216
753 1:50:35.5 5:15 1:49:17.7 2632 Mike Ross Holland Landing M M30-34 561/1312 75/127
754 1:50:36.6 5:15 1:49:19.2 3334 Brittney Yeats Newmarket F F20-24 193/1519 9/81
755 1:50:37.5 5:15 1:48:33.2 1423 Annette Jang Cambridge F F35-39 194/1519 30/212
756 1:50:37.6 5:15 1:49:32.3 882 Ian Eix Etobicoke M M40-44 562/1312 96/203
757 1:50:37.9 5:15 1:47:51.3 2030 Amy McLean North York F F40-44 195/1519 34/247
758 1:50:39.2 5:15 1:49:07.9 1851 Michelle MacLeod Toronto F F25-29 196/1519 32/175
759 1:50:39.8 5:15 1:48:27.2 2523 Lisa Raftis Waterdown F F50-54 197/1519 11/201
760 1:50:41.3 5:15 1:49:20.4 3326 Yang Xiao Welland M M40-44 563/1312 97/203
761 1:50:42.5 5:15 1:49:27.1 1725 Doug Lennox Newmarket M M50-54 564/1312 81/216
762 1:50:44.0 5:15 1:49:17.5 685 Michael Curley Burlington M M50-54 565/1312 82/216
763 1:50:45.0 5:15 1:49:22.2 212 Dean Beaudry Barrie M M55-59 566/1312 36/147
764 1:50:45.1 5:15 1:49:14.0 1230 Donna Harvey Barrie F F40-44 198/1519 35/247
765 1:50:47.2 5:16 1:49:06.7 2884 Jason Squires Barrie M M30-34 567/1312 76/127
766 1:50:50.7 5:16 1:48:12.2 225 Gerry Beelen Toronto M M50-54 568/1312 83/216
767 1:50:51.7 5:16 1:48:56.2 2870 Michelle Spadafora Dundas F F20-24 199/1519 10/81
768 1:50:52.7 5:16 1:48:30.9 666 Sean Croon Toronto M M40-44 569/1312 98/203
769 1:50:53.1 5:16 1:49:14.4 1064 Tracy Garner Toronto F F35-39 200/1519 31/212
770 1:50:56.2 5:16 1:49:26.2 3079 Susan Tufford St. Catharines F F45-49 201/1519 34/261
771 1:50:57.6 5:16 1:50:17.5 1239 Kristen Hauser St Catharines F F30-34 202/1519 37/193
772 1:50:58.9 5:16 1:49:24.0 1794 Deidre Lue-Kim Crescent F F45-49 203/1519 35/261
773 1:51:00.2 5:16 1:49:38.2 1997 Gerald McDougall London M M45-49 570/1312 96/214
774 1:51:01.4 5:16 1:49:01.6 1918 Al Martin Georgetown M M40-44 571/1312 99/203
775 1:51:04.2 5:16 1:50:42.5 1082 Debra Giammichele Burlington F F40-44 204/1519 36/247
776 1:51:04.8 5:16 1:50:43.4 2413 Lisa Petters Palgrave F F45-49 205/1519 36/261
777 1:51:06.5 5:16 1:49:42.3 153 Tharani Balachandran Toronto F F25-29 206/1519 33/175
778 1:51:07.2 5:16 1:49:29.7 1079 Richard Gervais Burlington M M45-49 572/1312 97/214
779 1:51:12.9 5:17 1:50:32.9 2301 Kevin O'Connor Burlington M M45-49 573/1312 98/214
780 1:51:13.9 5:17 1:50:13.4 1350 Nigel Hudson Bolton M M45-49 574/1312 99/214
781 1:51:17.9 5:17 1:49:50.5 1504 Peter Karczmarczyk Burlington M M35-39 575/1312 80/160
782 1:51:20.4 5:17 1:50:04.9 2662 Melanie Ryan Oakville F F35-39 207/1519 32/212
783 1:51:21.6 5:17 1:50:09.0 2566 Cathy Richardson Bracebridge F F40-44 208/1519 37/247
784 1:51:22.3 5:17 1:51:00.0 83 Matthew Andres Ajax M M30-34 576/1312 77/127
785 1:51:24.8 5:17 1:49:16.4 2562 Mike Ricci Maple M M35-39 577/1312 81/160
786 1:51:27.1 5:17 1:50:06.1 1190 Bill Hamilton Oakville M M45-49 578/1312 100/214
787 1:51:29.0 5:18 1:50:56.5 2798 Neil Sidders Kingston M M25-29 579/1312 41/81
788 1:51:29.3 5:18 1:50:51.3 2185 Kevin Mumford Burlington M M50-54 580/1312 84/216
789 1:51:33.0 5:18 1:50:04.8 1894 Jay Mantle Waterloo M M35-39 581/1312 82/160
790 1:51:34.4 5:18 1:50:05.6 673 Kevin Crux Etobicoke M M50-54 582/1312 85/216
791 1:51:35.4 5:18 1:49:56.2 2657 Ken Russell Ajax M M50-54 583/1312 86/216
792 1:51:38.9 5:18 1:49:46.0 566 Nelson Coelho Cambridge M M35-39 584/1312 83/160
793 1:51:39.6 5:18 1:50:06.3 1999 Barbara McEwan Toronto F F50-54 209/1519 12/201
794 1:51:42.1 5:18 1:50:38.7 1364 Karen Hultslander Innisfil F F35-39 210/1519 33/212
795 1:51:42.2 5:18 1:50:28.1 3447 Kiska Colwill Oakville F F35-39 211/1519 34/212
796 1:51:43.9 5:18 1:49:16.3 217 Paul Beauregard Toronto M M45-49 585/1312 101/214
797 1:51:44.6 5:18 1:49:41.6 2149 Graham Morley London M M55-59 586/1312 37/147
798 1:51:44.8 5:18 1:50:44.5 33 Brian Adams Burlington M M55-59 587/1312 38/147
799 1:51:47.8 5:18 1:50:55.9 2102 Sonja Miller Mississauga F F45-49 212/1519 37/261
800 1:51:48.1 5:18 1:51:01.2 1579 Gord Kinahan Bradford M M50-54 588/1312 87/216
801 1:51:48.8 5:18 1:49:58.7 1606 Slavik Korabelnikov Burlington M M25-29 589/1312 42/81
802 1:51:50.2 5:19 1:50:13.3 2951 Stephen Struger St. Catharines M M55-59 590/1312 39/147
803 1:51:51.5 5:19 1:50:13.7 1194 Lindsay Hamilton Acton F F35-39 213/1519 35/212
804 1:51:53.2 5:19 1:49:54.1 3027 Alison Thompson Oakville F F45-49 214/1519 38/261
805 1:51:53.8 5:19 1:51:48.8 1307 Brondwn Hodge Toronto F F25-29 215/1519 34/175
806 1:51:53.9 5:19 1:51:48.6 1475 Maya Jonas Toronto F F50-54 216/1519 13/201
807 1:51:54.0 5:19 1:51:49.1 1232 Omar Hasez Toronto M M35-39 591/1312 84/160
808 1:51:55.0 5:19 1:51:41.2 1557 Karamjit Khangura Brampton M M45-49 592/1312 102/214
809 1:51:56.5 5:19 1:50:06.8 3394 Kirsti Fransen Oakville F F45-49 217/1519 39/261
810 1:51:57.0 5:19 1:50:23.6 1020 Sandy French Toronto M M50-54 593/1312 88/216
811 1:51:57.9 5:19 1:50:36.1 2081 Nishanth Merwin Hamilton M M15-19 594/1312 11/17
812 1:51:58.0 5:19 1:50:38.6 3380 Kathleen Crowe Dundas F F45-49 218/1519 40/261
813 1:51:59.1 5:19 1:50:07.6 2721 Robert Schultz Milton M M45-49 595/1312 103/214
814 1:52:00.0 5:19 1:50:34.7 1390 Ian Irving Niagara-On-The-Lak M M50-54 596/1312 89/216
815 1:52:03.0 5:19 1:50:39.9 1310 Keith Hodgson Barrie M M50-54 597/1312 90/216
816 1:52:05.1 5:19 1:50:31.1 3156 Steve Vosburgh Waterloo M M55-59 598/1312 40/147
817 1:52:05.9 5:19 1:50:59.7 582 Keith Collns Bowmanville M M50-54 599/1312 91/216
818 1:52:06.2 5:19 1:51:30.5 2773 Jen Shaver Mississauga F F35-39 219/1519 36/212
819 1:52:07.2 5:19 1:51:00.1 2161 Shannon Morrison Toronto F F40-44 220/1519 38/247
820 1:52:09.1 5:19 1:50:43.2 3148 Guillermo Villarroel Oakville M M50-54 600/1312 92/216
821 1:52:09.3 5:19 1:50:13.1 1884 Emma Mangialardi Oakville F F20-24 221/1519 11/81
822 1:52:10.3 5:19 1:50:03.3 2627 Andrew Ross Mississauga M M35-39 601/1312 85/160
823 1:52:12.5 5:20 1:51:58.0 1383 Nick Ierfino Woodbridge M M55-59 602/1312 41/147
824 1:52:17.6 5:20 1:49:12.8 438 Neil Camm Toronto M M25-29 603/1312 43/81
825 1:52:18.4 5:20 1:50:51.5 658 Anita Cressman New Dundee F F25-29 222/1519 35/175
826 1:52:23.3 5:20 1:52:19.7 230 Zakaria Belghali Oakville M M45-49 604/1312 104/214
827 1:52:24.3 5:20 1:51:08.1 2739 Bal Sekhon Maple M M55-59 605/1312 42/147
828 1:52:27.9 5:20 1:51:35.7 1377 Steven Huynh Hamilton M M20-24 606/1312 33/55
829 1:52:29.2 5:20 1:51:22.2 2220 Derek Myke Hamilton M M30-34 607/1312 78/127
830 1:52:29.4 5:20 1:50:52.3 621 Joey Correia Maple M M45-49 608/1312 105/214
831 1:52:29.8 5:20 1:51:48.1 2120 Yumi Miyahara Mississauga F F45-49 223/1519 41/261
832 1:52:31.6 5:20 1:51:56.0 3029 Natalie Thompson Burlington F F35-39 224/1519 37/212
833 1:52:32.3 5:21 1:52:01.8 1045 Breeann Gamble Hamilton F F25-29 225/1519 36/175
834 1:52:35.1 5:21 1:51:37.5 2327 David Palmer Oakville M M40-44 609/1312 100/203
835 1:52:35.2 5:21 1:50:30.8 434 Richard Calistan Oakville M M40-44 610/1312 101/203
836 1:52:37.1 5:21 1:51:17.3 3097 Noelle Unsworth Hamilton F F40-44 226/1519 39/247
837 1:52:39.8 5:21 1:51:11.7 1662 Meghan Lamers London F F15-19 227/1519 6/23
838 1:52:40.1 5:21 1:52:01.3 2592 Dwayne Robertson Brampton M M45-49 611/1312 106/214
839 1:52:40.2 5:21 1:51:05.7 1669 Stephen Lane Burlington M M55-59 612/1312 43/147
840 1:52:40.5 5:21 1:51:04.6 2310 Paul O'Keefe Richmond Hill M M25-29 613/1312 44/81
841 1:52:40.6 5:21 1:51:16.5 404 Stanley Bunston Guelph M M65-69 614/1312 7/28
842 1:52:41.2 5:21 1:52:21.8 581 Amanda & Mark Collis ington 61 Unknown 59 1/1
843 1:52:41.7 5:21 1:51:10.2 3129 Ruth-Anne Vanderwater Milton F F25-29 228/1519 37/175
844 1:52:41.8 5:21 1:51:43.7 1471 Kip Johnston Milton M M55-59 615/1312 44/147
845 1:52:42.4 5:21 1:50:22.6 2349 Clayton Parry Toronto M M35-39 616/1312 86/160
846 1:52:43.6 5:21 1:52:34.9 3371 Peter Larsen Thornhill M M40-44 617/1312 102/203
847 1:52:44.0 5:21 1:50:23.2 755 Firmo Demelo Brampton F F50-54 229/1519 14/201
848 1:52:44.4 5:21 1:50:50.3 3171 Andrea Walker Toronto F F40-44 230/1519 40/247
849 1:52:44.6 5:21 1:50:51.0 220 Craig Beckim Toronto M M40-44 618/1312 103/203
850 1:52:47.1 5:21 1:50:54.0 1651 Renee Lacoursiere-Boltz Corbeil F F35-39 231/1519 38/212
851 1:52:49.3 5:21 1:50:41.8 3218 Seth Wellum Ancaster M M20-24 619/1312 34/55
852 1:52:52.4 5:21 1:51:51.2 1464 Rhonda Johnson Toronto F F55-59 232/1519 5/86
853 1:52:53.2 5:21 1:50:57.8 1603 Natalie Kollars Burlington F F20-24 233/1519 12/81
854 1:52:54.1 5:22 1:50:18.8 358 Christopher Brohman Toronto M M50-54 620/1312 93/216
855 1:52:55.6 5:22 1:51:43.5 1947 Jim Maye Etobicoke M M30-34 621/1312 79/127
856 1:52:56.4 5:22 1:51:29.5 2887 Amy St Jean Hamilton F F30-34 234/1519 38/193
857 1:52:57.2 5:22 1:51:16.8 359 Cynthia Brooks Toronto F F45-49 235/1519 42/261
858 1:53:00.5 5:22 1:52:11.9 3017 Sonya Tesoro Mississauga F F35-39 236/1519 39/212
859 1:53:05.6 5:22 1:51:35.4 3385 Chris Ozog Toronto M M30-34 622/1312 80/127
860 1:53:06.7 5:22 1:52:30.0 2812 John Simpson Croton M M55-59 623/1312 45/147
861 1:53:06.8 5:22 1:51:21.8 2455 Dominique Portelance Lasalle M M55-59 624/1312 46/147
862 1:53:07.3 5:22 1:51:53.0 773 Bruno Di Tomaso Maple M M45-49 625/1312 107/214
863 1:53:07.5 5:22 1:52:06.5 1671 Jason Langabeer Toronto M M40-44 626/1312 104/203
864 1:53:07.7 5:22 1:52:59.2 421 Helen Butt Toronto F F35-39 237/1519 40/212
865 1:53:09.0 5:22 1:51:24.9 1426 Andrea Janzen Toronto F F30-34 238/1519 39/193
866 1:53:09.4 5:22 1:51:23.1 3167 Suzanne Wakefield Pickering F F50-54 239/1519 15/201
867 1:53:10.8 5:22 1:51:55.6 2087 Murn Meyrick Oakville F F50-54 240/1519 16/201
868 1:53:12.2 5:22 1:51:26.9 824 Donald Ducharme Hamilton M M45-49 627/1312 108/214
869 1:53:12.5 5:22 1:51:42.1 353 Jill Brewer Barrie F F35-39 241/1519 41/212
870 1:53:12.7 5:22 1:51:42.4 2300 Catherine O'Connell Barrie F F35-39 242/1519 42/212
871 1:53:14.8 5:23 1:51:57.0 1303 Marnie Hirshhorn Oakville F F30-34 243/1519 40/193
872 1:53:16.2 5:23 1:52:33.5 2481 John Price Acton M M35-39 628/1312 87/160
873 1:53:18.5 5:23 1:51:59.8 646 Dan Crabbe Guelph M M40-44 629/1312 105/203
874 1:53:18.9 5:23 1:50:42.6 2973 David Swail Toronto M M55-59 630/1312 47/147
875 1:53:19.2 5:23 1:52:51.1 99 Rose Arciero Maple F F45-49 244/1519 43/261
876 1:53:20.8 5:23 1:51:29.6 2164 Ray Morrissey Barrie M M65-69 631/1312 8/28
877 1:53:22.1 5:23 1:51:33.1 1270 Heather Hepplewhite Waterdown F F30-34 245/1519 41/193
878 1:53:24.2 5:23 1:52:55.9 1595 Jennifer Knoll Toronto F F35-39 246/1519 43/212
879 1:53:25.4 5:23 1:52:38.2 169 Liane Barber Ajax F F45-49 247/1519 44/261
880 1:53:26.3 5:23 1:52:39.1 2988 Louisa Tam Scarborough F F40-44 248/1519 41/247
881 1:53:26.7 5:23 1:52:03.4 2616 Kevin Rooney Oakville M M50-54 632/1312 94/216
882 1:53:28.0 5:23 1:51:56.2 3272 Ben Wilson Thornhill M M35-39 633/1312 88/160
883 1:53:28.6 5:23 1:52:21.4 2760 Ryan Shail North Bay M M30-34 634/1312 81/127
884 1:53:29.1 5:23 1:51:58.2 1106 Isaac Goldberg Thornhill M M40-44 635/1312 106/203
885 1:53:29.7 5:23 1:51:30.1 2969 Joanna Suriano St.Catharines F F25-29 249/1519 38/175
886 1:53:30.3 5:23 1:52:09.6 679 Doug Cunningham Water;loo M M65-69 636/1312 9/28
887 1:53:30.8 5:23 1:50:39.4 2735 Shelly Segui St. Thomas F F35-39 250/1519 44/212
888 1:53:31.6 5:23 1:52:09.7 3041 Robert Todd Burlington M M45-49 637/1312 109/214
889 1:53:31.6 5:23 1:51:28.1 867 Meaghan Eastwood Toronto F F30-34 251/1519 42/193
890 1:53:32.0 5:23 1:51:57.1 2215 Jeff Mycroft Burlington M M35-39 638/1312 89/160
891 1:53:32.3 5:23 1:53:08.7 108 Chris Ashford-Smith Barrie M M45-49 639/1312 110/214
892 1:53:35.9 5:24 1:52:47.9 1182 Jeff Hall Burlington M M35-39 640/1312 90/160
893 1:53:36.9 5:24 1:53:20.7 3426 Lester Fearman Toronto M M55-59 641/1312 48/147
894 1:53:37.1 5:24 1:51:45.3 1399 Samantha Jackman Burlington F F40-44 252/1519 42/247
895 1:53:37.4 5:24 1:52:09.0 2829 Wesley Skoczen Burlington M M50-54 642/1312 95/216
896 1:53:37.6 5:24 1:52:39.9 3318 Derek Wright Cobourg M M35-39 643/1312 91/160
897 1:53:38.1 5:24 1:52:31.8 1218 Megan Harris Toronto F F25-29 253/1519 39/175
898 1:53:39.1 5:24 1:52:19.2 1460 Donna Johnson Burlington F F50-54 254/1519 17/201
899 1:53:40.4 5:24 1:52:08.6 280 Caroline Birchenough Oakville F F40-44 255/1519 43/247
900 1:53:41.2 5:24 1:51:03.2 728 Joann Daxner Oakville F F40-44 256/1519 44/247
901 1:53:41.7 5:24 1:53:09.7 3070 Timothy Troy Mississauga M M30-34 644/1312 82/127
902 1:53:43.6 5:24 1:51:56.3 849 Martin Duraj Mississauga M M35-39 645/1312 92/160
903 1:53:46.3 5:24 1:52:32.0 406 Joan Burbano Richmond Hill F F40-44 257/1519 45/247
904 1:53:46.4 5:24 1:51:54.8 1858 Nicole Macpherson Milton F F35-39 258/1519 45/212
905 1:53:48.7 5:24 1:52:24.8 520 Erin Christian Toronto F F35-39 259/1519 46/212
906 1:53:48.8 5:24 1:52:25.7 720 Jill Davis Toronto F F30-34 260/1519 43/193
907 1:53:50.8 5:24 1:52:13.5 964 Arthur Flach Toronto M M50-54 646/1312 96/216
908 1:53:50.9 5:24 1:51:47.7 1931 Zen Maszczak Hamilton M M50-54 647/1312 97/216
909 1:53:50.9 5:24 1:52:21.2 2357 Michal Pastrik Kitchener F F35-39 261/1519 47/212
910 1:53:52.8 5:24 1:51:46.3 408 Tara Burggraf Whitby F F40-44 262/1519 46/247
911 1:53:54.3 5:24 1:52:32.2 719 Jamie Davis Oakville M M40-44 648/1312 107/203
912 1:53:54.8 5:24 1:53:02.6 42 Brent Adamson Mississauga M M20-24 649/1312 35/55
913 1:53:54.9 5:24 1:52:13.7 496 David Chartrand Milton M M35-39 650/1312 93/160
914 1:53:55.2 5:24 1:51:28.9 841 Emily Dunford Aurora F F25-29 263/1519 40/175
915 1:53:55.4 5:24 1:52:15.6 868 Ed Ed Hamilton M M50-54 651/1312 98/216
916 1:53:55.4 5:24 1:52:17.6 2663 Kathleen Ryan Mudie Hamilton F F40-44 264/1519 47/247
917 1:53:55.6 5:24 1:52:04.7 3356 Dennis Berghman Hamilton M M35-39 652/1312 94/160
918 1:53:56.1 5:24 1:51:50.7 2556 Brian Reitzel Waterloo M M35-39 653/1312 95/160
919 1:53:56.6 5:25 1:51:36.3 2216 Andrew Myers Brampton M M45-49 654/1312 111/214
920 1:53:57.6 5:25 1:52:17.6 1419 Jeff Jamieson Etobicoke M M40-44 655/1312 108/203
921 1:53:58.5 5:25 1:50:53.4 1445 Paul Jensen Scarborough M M40-44 656/1312 109/203
922 1:53:58.6 5:25 1:51:51.6 1217 James Harris Whitby M M40-44 657/1312 110/203
923 1:53:59.1 5:25 1:53:08.4 1850 Mary MacLeod Burlington F F55-59 265/1519 6/86
924 1:53:59.8 5:25 1:53:02.7 3333 Rick Yazwinski Toronto M M45-49 658/1312 112/214
925 1:53:59.9 5:25 1:52:54.2 2994 Michael Tate Caledon M M55-59 659/1312 49/147
926 1:54:00.3 5:25 1:51:35.3 881 Dan Eichner Etobicoke M M40-44 660/1312 111/203
927 1:54:00.6 5:25 1:51:45.5 1166 Taylor Gunnell Ingersoll F F25-29 266/1519 41/175
928 1:54:02.4 5:25 1:51:53.9 1629 Edward Kucharski Toronto M M30-34 661/1312 83/127
929 1:54:03.1 5:25 1:52:30.7 2831 Bill Sloper Burlington M M50-54 662/1312 99/216
930 1:54:04.8 5:25 1:52:39.4 91 Maria Virginia Anzola Oakville F F40-44 267/1519 48/247
931 1:54:06.1 5:25 1:53:02.9 2460 Ryan Post Bradford M M35-39 663/1312 96/160
932 1:54:06.4 5:25 1:52:32.7 1299 Anne Hinds Cambridge F F35-39 268/1519 48/212
933 1:54:06.5 5:25 1:52:31.7 1621 Paul Kravis West Hill M M45-49 664/1312 113/214
934 1:54:07.0 5:25 1:52:33.7 825 Sharon Ducharme Scarborough F F45-49 269/1519 45/261
935 1:54:09.7 5:25 1:51:54.0 3114 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin M M55-59 665/1312 50/147
936 1:54:12.6 5:25 1:52:09.1 3289 Gerard Wogan Hamilton M M40-44 666/1312 112/203
937 1:54:14.2 5:25 1:52:46.5 189 Elizabeth Barton Oakville F F40-44 270/1519 49/247
938 1:54:16.8 5:25 1:52:49.7 2132 Todd Mooney Burlington M M40-44 667/1312 113/203
939 1:54:17.2 5:25 1:52:26.6 588 Amanda Comission Barrie F F30-34 271/1519 44/193
940 1:54:17.6 5:25 1:52:43.6 1759 Mark Litherland Ajax M M50-54