Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

St. Joseph’s Healthcare Foundation

Around the Bay Road Race 2013
5K Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 14:41.5 2:57 14:41.5 12517 Peter CORRIGAN Toronto M M20-24 1/780 1/62
2 14:42.8 2:57 14:42.8 12499 Allan BRETT Guelph M M20-24 2/780 2/62
3 14:56.6 2:60 14:56.6 10004 Andrew BYSICE Oakville M M25-29 3/780 1/93
4 15:03.8 3:01 15:03.8 11328 Adam HORTIAN Wateerloo M M25-29 4/780 2/93
5 15:10.2 3:03 15:10.2 10970 Kyle DEKKER Kitchener M M25-29 5/780 3/93
6 15:14.8 3:03 15:14.8 12500 Adam KELLAR Guelph M M25-29 6/780 4/93
7 15:23.4 3:05 15:23.4 10001 Maiko Momany EVANS Hamilton M M30-34 7/780 1/76
8 15:49.9 3:10 15:49.9 10770 Scott BRYDGES Ariss M M20-24 8/780 3/62
9 15:57.7 3:12 15:57.7 10962 Garrett DE JONG Carlsbad Springs M M20-24 9/780 4/62
10 16:00.6 3:13 16:00.6 11703 Josh MORRISON Waterloo M M30-34 10/780 2/76
11 16:18.8 3:16 16:18.8 12289 Devin WITTIG Timmins M M20-24 11/780 5/62
12 16:33.4 3:19 16:33.4 10947 Patrick DALEY Peterborough M M15-19 12/780 1/58
13 16:50.1 3:23 16:50.1 10695 Sean PATTERSON Mississauga M M20-24 13/780 6/62
14 16:58.4 3:24 16:58.4 135 Ben CAMPBELL Kingston M M25-29 14/780 5/93
15 17:00.6 3:25 17:00.6 11958 Ben SAYLES Brantford M M15-19 15/780 2/58
16 17:01.2 3:25 17:01.2 10154 Jairus STREIGHT Calgary M M25-29 16/780 6/93
17 17:01.8 3:25 17:01.8 10971 Adrian DEL MONTE Toronto M M30-34 17/780 3/76
18 17:02.9 3:25 17:02.9 12501 Chantelle GROENEWOUD Guelph F F20-24 1/1341 1/118
19 17:05.4 3:26 17:05.4 10022 Trevor DIELEMAN Ottawa M M25-29 18/780 7/93
20 17:22.2 3:29 17:22.2 10961 Aaron DE JONG Waterdown M M15-19 19/780 3/58
21 17:24.0 3:29 17:24.0 11492 Paul LEDUC Ajax M M40-44 20/780 1/79
22 17:43.0 3:33 17:43.0 11876 Derek QUICK St. George M M20-24 21/780 7/62
23 17:54.5 3:35 17:54.5 10003 Leah LAROCQUE Ottawa F F20-24 2/1341 2/118
24 18:02.3 3:37 18:02.3 11570 Christopher MARENTETTE Komoka M M15-19 22/780 4/58
25 18:02.3 3:37 18:02.3 11309 Joshua HEUVING London M M15-19 23/780 5/58
26 18:02.6 3:37 18:02.6 10973 Samuel DELAGE Timmins M M15-19 24/780 6/58
27 18:03.0 3:37 18:03.0 11371 Jacob JAMNICKY Port Hope M M15-19 25/780 7/58
28 18:03.4 3:37 18:03.4 12044 Chad PATTERSON Mississauga M M20-24 26/780 8/62
29 18:06.1 3:38 18:06.1 12140 Ian TICE Etobicoke M M25-29 27/780 8/93
30 18:10.0 3:38 18:10.0 10733 Bradd BOUCHER Timmins M M15-19 28/780 8/58
31 18:10.9 3:39 18:10.9 11910 Connor RITCHIE Timmins M M15-19 29/780 9/58
32 18:14.4 3:39 18:14.4 11815 Stephen PECK Toronto M M35-39 30/780 1/77
33 18:23.8 3:41 18:23.8 11875 Dylan PUST Durham M M15-19 31/780 10/58
34 18:30.3 3:43 18:30.3 12534 Steven BLOSTEIN Harrowsmith M M50-54 32/780 1/81
35 18:35.9 3:44 18:35.9 12306 Jianping XU Dundas M M45-49 33/780 1/70
36 18:48.0 3:46 18:48.0 10693 Marek BIALKOWSKI Parry Sound M M15-19 34/780 11/58
37 19:05.4 3:50 19:05.4 11846 Jeric POIRIER Timmins M M15-19 35/780 12/58
38 19:14.3 3:51 19:14.3 11329 Stephaney HORTIAN Waterloo F F25-29 3/1341 1/200
39 19:20.1 3:53 19:07.0 11680 Logan MONEY Brantford M M20-24 36/780 9/62
40 19:20.7 3:53 19:20.7 11744 Tianshi NING Toronto M M15-19 37/780 13/58
41 19:28.9 3:54 19:28.9 12484 Allan CROWE Burlington M M45-49 38/780 2/70
42 19:30.5 3:55 19:30.5 11934 Joel RUEL Timmins M M45-49 39/780 3/70
43 19:30.8 3:55 19:30.8 11560 Renee M MAISONNEUVE Timmins F F15-19 4/1341 1/49
44 19:34.2 3:55 19:34.2 11925 Matthew ROORDA Toronto M M40-44 40/780 2/79
45 19:36.2 3:56 19:36.2 10776 Nicholas BUCZKOWSKI Timmins M M15-19 41/780 14/58
46 19:38.3 3:56 19:38.3 10136 Ben JACKSON Hamilton M M15-19 42/780 15/58
47 19:44.3 3:57 19:44.3 11562 Julia MALLECK Kitchener F F25-29 5/1341 2/200
48 19:48.3 3:58 19:47.0 10222 Andy BURNSIDE Burlington M M40-44 43/780 3/79
49 19:50.6 3:59 19:50.6 12090 Edward SUM Markham M M30-34 44/780 4/76
50 19:52.1 3:59 19:52.1 12424 Derrick SNURE St.Catharines M M40-44 45/780 4/79
51 19:52.2 3:59 19:52.2 11483 Monica LAU Oakville F F25-29 6/1341 3/200
52 19:53.1 3:59 19:53.1 11391 Stephen JONES Hamilton M M55-59 46/780 1/50
53 19:56.2 3:60 19:28.7 11528 Scott LYALL Brampton M M20-24 47/780 10/62
54 19:57.4 3:60 19:57.4 12311 Liam YOELL Dundas M M10-14 48/780 1/61
55 19:58.0 3:60 19:58.0 12091 Heather SUMMERS Hamilton F F15-19 7/1341 2/49
56 20:10.1 4:03 20:10.1 11926 Paul ROOT Hamilton M M50-54 49/780 2/81
57 20:11.7 4:03 20:11.7 11978 Jennifer SEENEY Pickering F F25-29 8/1341 4/200
58 20:16.2 4:04 20:08.8 12350 Nik ZELINSKI Hamilton M M15-19 50/780 16/58
59 20:20.9 4:05 20:20.9 11046 Brittany DUNBAR Stouffville F F20-24 9/1341 3/118
60 20:37.3 4:08 20:37.3 12050 Kelly-Lynne SPETTIGUE Richmond Hill F F25-29 10/1341 5/200
61 20:37.5 4:08 20:37.5 11283 Sezar HASAN Hamilton M M25-29 51/780 9/93
62 20:39.0 4:08 20:39.0 11475 Jeremie LAMOTHE Timmins M M15-19 52/780 17/58
63 20:39.2 4:08 20:39.2 11041 Griffin DUBBELD Oakville M M10-14 53/780 2/61
64 20:39.6 4:08 20:39.6 10887 Ian COLLYER Oakville M M40-44 54/780 5/79
65 20:39.9 4:08 20:39.9 11278 Jon HARDER Whitby M M30-34 55/780 5/76
66 20:43.2 4:09 20:43.2 10443 Helena FIORE Toronto F F20-24 11/1341 4/118
67 21:00.7 4:13 21:00.7 10132 Marshall FERGUSON Hamilton M M20-24 56/780 11/62
68 21:02.8 4:13 20:59.6 10704 Andrea BLAIN Ajax F F25-29 12/1341 6/200
69 21:03.8 4:13 20:51.0 11963 Michael SCHMIDT Hamilton M M30-34 57/780 6/76
70 21:06.0 4:14 21:06.0 11780 Mary R ORR Brantford F F15-19 13/1341 3/49
71 21:07.0 4:14 21:04.5 11544 Tristan MACKENZIE Mississauga M M15-19 58/780 18/58
72 21:10.4 4:15 21:10.4 12085 Myndi QUIRION Toronto F F30-34 14/1341 1/158
73 21:13.8 4:15 21:13.8 11768 Cynthia O'HALLORAN Oakville F F45-49 15/1341 1/139
74 21:14.0 4:15 21:14.0 11284 Emily HASS Toronto F F25-29 16/1341 7/200
75 21:14.6 4:15 21:10.7 10086 Keegan WAINMAN Brantford M M20-24 59/780 12/62
76 21:22.0 4:17 21:19.0 206 Shawn DICKIE Pembroke M M20-24 60/780 13/62
77 21:29.2 4:18 21:28.9 10598 Charles ANDERSON Grand Island M M35-39 61/780 2/77
78 21:29.7 4:18 21:29.7 11561 Melanie MALETTE Timmins F F15-19 17/1341 4/49
79 21:30.4 4:19 21:30.4 10643 Nick BALDWIN Brantford M M10-14 62/780 3/61
80 21:33.6 4:19 21:33.6 10915 Paul COTE Timmins M M15-19 63/780 19/58
81 21:34.0 4:19 21:34.0 11368 Josh JAMIESON Cambridge M M20-24 64/780 14/62
82 21:34.2 4:19 21:34.2 1046 Joel FALK Kitchener M M40-44 65/780 6/79
83 21:34.9 4:19 21:28.1 10592 David ALMAS Hamilton M M25-29 66/780 10/93
84 21:35.4 4:20 21:26.1 11573 Ron LINKLATER Toronto M M30-34 67/780 7/76
85 21:40.0 4:20 21:13.4 12482 Kyle BELL Stoney Creek M M20-24 68/780 15/62
86 21:40.8 4:21 21:30.0 10671 Tyler BEAUVAIS Caledonia M M15-19 69/780 20/58
87 21:42.9 4:21 21:42.9 10713 Stefano BOCCIA Toronto M M20-24 70/780 16/62
88 21:46.3 4:22 21:46.3 12440 Mark ACCARDI Hamilton M M30-34 71/780 8/76
89 21:51.1 4:23 21:51.1 11049 Mike DUROCHER Toronto M M55-59 72/780 2/50
90 21:54.0 4:23 21:31.4 11942 Ryan RANDAZZO Hamilton M M25-29 73/780 11/93
91 21:54.2 4:23 21:54.2 10600 Russell D ANDERSON Hamilton M M25-29 74/780 12/93
92 21:55.6 4:24 21:51.9 12441 Brad JAKOBSEN Bowmanville M M40-44 75/780 7/79
93 21:57.2 4:24 21:57.2 10290 Tony TEDDY Hamilton M M65-69 76/780 1/16
94 22:00.5 4:25 22:00.5 12437 Mark GOWLAND Hamilton M M25-29 77/780 13/93
95 22:04.7 4:25 22:04.7 11553 Anne E MACRAE Caledon F F50-54 18/1341 1/148
96 22:06.1 4:26 22:06.1 10476 Bowen LIN Hamilton M M20-24 78/780 17/62
97 22:07.0 4:26 22:07.0 10747 Scotia BRAILSFORD Hamilton F F15-19 19/1341 5/49
98 22:08.8 4:26 22:06.8 11717 Bernie MUISE Burlington M M40-44 79/780 8/79
99 22:09.3 4:26 22:09.3 10960 Sean DE CAIRE Hamilton M M20-24 80/780 18/62
100 22:13.9 4:27 22:13.9 11677 Nicole M MITCHELL Cambridge F F15-19 20/1341 6/49
101 22:16.2 4:28 22:16.2 11227 Spencer GRANT Mississauga M M15-19 81/780 21/58
102 22:22.1 4:29 22:22.1 10694 Marianne BIALKOWSKI Parry Sound F F50-54 21/1341 2/148
103 22:23.3 4:29 22:02.2 11301 Matthew HENRIQUES Burlington M M15-19 82/780 22/58
104 22:28.2 4:30 22:00.5 10578 Matthew ABOGADO Toronto M M45-49 83/780 4/70
105 22:29.8 4:30 22:18.5 11298 Ira HENDERSON Hamilton M M30-34 84/780 9/76
106 22:33.3 4:31 21:59.2 12268 Steve WILKINSON Milton M M30-34 85/780 10/76
107 22:34.1 4:31 22:23.1 11320 Chris HOFTYZER Brighton M M10-14 86/780 4/61
108 22:34.7 4:31 22:28.9 12384 Lisa KNOWLES Mississauga F F45-49 22/1341 2/139
109 22:35.5 4:32 21:57.5 11023 Jack DONALD Stoney Creek M M10-14 87/780 5/61
110 22:40.0 4:32 22:40.0 10208 Ahmat TOUKA HALIKI Hamilton M M30-34 88/780 11/76
111 22:40.9 4:33 22:40.9 12039 Nicole SOBOLEWSKI Hamilton F F10-14 23/1341 1/45
112 22:41.8 4:33 22:41.8 10918 Shawn S COULSON Dundas M M15-19 89/780 23/58
113 22:43.9 4:33 22:43.9 10013 Justin BRODACKI Caledonia M M10-14 90/780 6/61
114 22:45.9 4:34 22:45.9 11994 Paul SHIRER Etobicoke M M45-49 91/780 5/70
115 22:46.5 4:34 21:18.9 10647 Matthew BARBAS Hamilton M M20-24 92/780 19/62
116 22:46.9 4:34 22:46.9 10019 Mitch POIRIER Caledonia M M15-19 93/780 24/58
117 22:48.5 4:34 22:48.5 10012 Steve CASE Hamilton M M45-49 94/780 6/70
118 22:52.4 4:35 21:52.1 10940 Jimmy CUSHNIE Waterdown M M10-14 95/780 7/61
119 22:53.3 4:35 22:53.3 11339 Bohdan HROTOVYTSKYY Toronto M M----9 96/780 1/20
120 22:54.1 4:35 22:42.6 12022 Curtis SMETHURST Hamilton M M20-24 97/780 20/62
121 22:56.9 4:36 22:56.9 11449 Jonathan RYBICKI Ottawa M M25-29 98/780 14/93
122 22:58.7 4:36 22:50.3 11260 Hudson HALCRO Beamsville M M15-19 99/780 25/58
123 22:59.2 4:36 22:59.2 11125 Sara FLOWERS Welland F F25-29 24/1341 8/200
124 23:04.3 4:37 23:00.8 11508 Cherie LEWIS Hannon F F30-34 25/1341 2/158
125 23:06.4 4:38 22:59.9 11322 Carrie HOLTERMAN Smithville F F30-34 26/1341 3/158
126 23:07.4 4:38 22:37.2 11935 Noah RUNESSON Hamilton M M15-19 100/780 26/58
127 23:07.5 4:38 23:07.5 11888 Eric RAYMOND Timmins M M15-19 101/780 27/58
128 23:09.4 4:38 23:05.7 11179 Justin GAUNT Milverton M M20-24 102/780 21/62
129 23:10.4 4:39 22:25.7 11769 Caitlin O'HIGGINS Ottawa F F20-24 27/1341 5/118
130 23:13.1 4:39 23:13.1 11533 Jim MACDONALD Bolton M M40-44 103/780 9/79
131 23:14.0 4:39 23:07.8 11849 Darren POLLON Cambridge M M35-39 104/780 3/77
132 23:14.1 4:39 23:14.1 10038 Giovanni CISTERNINO Mount Hope M M25-29 105/780 15/93
133 23:20.3 4:41 23:20.3 11720 Darren J MULLIN Ancaster M M25-29 106/780 16/93
134 23:20.5 4:41 22:51.2 11642 Josh MEMME Hamilton M M20-24 107/780 22/62
135 23:20.9 4:41 22:11.7 11608 Lauren MCBAY Stoney Creek F F10-14 28/1341 2/45
136 23:22.9 4:41 23:20.7 10712 Michael BOATENG Hamilton M M15-19 108/780 28/58
137 23:24.6 4:41 23:08.3 12100 Mike SWAN Welland M M20-24 109/780 23/62
138 23:24.7 4:41 22:40.6 12282 Robert WINCKLER Guelph M M45-49 110/780 7/70
139 23:26.3 4:42 23:26.3 10775 Chelsea BUCK Hamilton F F20-24 29/1341 6/118
140 23:28.5 4:42 22:37.7 10587 Ashley M AIMONE Burlington F F30-34 30/1341 4/158
141 23:29.4 4:42 23:25.0 11521 Domenic LONUZZO Orangeville M M45-49 111/780 8/70
142 23:31.5 4:43 23:31.5 11579 Andrew MARTIN Hamilton M M25-29 112/780 17/93
143 23:34.6 4:43 23:27.6 11918 Kevin ROBINSON Peterborough M M35-39 113/780 4/77
144 23:34.6 4:43 23:20.8 10919 Rui COUTO Toronto M M30-34 114/780 12/76
145 23:34.9 4:43 22:41.9 11665 Matthew J MILLER Hamilton M M25-29 115/780 18/93
146 23:34.9 4:43 22:58.1 11706 Trevor MORVAY Stratford M M30-34 116/780 13/76
147 23:36.3 4:44 23:33.4 10609 Tyler ARMSTRONG Hamilton M M15-19 117/780 29/58
148 23:36.6 4:44 22:35.1 10655 Daniel BARTOSZEK Hamilton M M25-29 118/780 19/93
149 23:37.0 4:44 23:37.0 10288 Murray MOSTYN Hamilton M M65-69 119/780 2/16
150 23:37.7 4:44 23:37.7 11914 Jessica ROBERTS Troy F F10-14 31/1341 3/45
151 23:41.3 4:45 23:40.5 11690 Jackson MORAN Caledonia M M10-14 120/780 8/61
152 23:49.4 4:46 23:10.2 10893 Jason J CONNELLY Dundas M M10-14 121/780 9/61
153 23:50.2 4:47 22:25.7 12081 Greg STRATTON Burlington M M35-39 122/780 5/77
154 23:50.7 4:47 23:50.7 10489 Kate SEAGROVE Oakville F F20-24 32/1341 7/118
155 23:54.0 4:47 23:51.4 11625 Mark MCINTOSH St Catharines M M40-44 123/780 10/79
156 23:55.5 4:48 23:46.3 10495 Trevor VANARRAGON Burlington M M25-29 124/780 20/93
157 23:59.0 4:48 23:59.0 10474 Josh LACASSE Stoney Creek M M----9 125/780 2/20
158 23:59.9 4:48 23:52.1 12402 Ben GOULD Hamilton M M50-54 126/780 3/81
159 24:01.7 4:49 23:52.7 11356 Kevin HUYNH Hamilton M M25-29 127/780 21/93
160 24:03.8 4:49 23:24.9 11738 Peter NEARING Hamilton M M20-24 128/780 24/62
161 24:03.9 4:49 24:03.9 10781 David BULIR Hamilton M M25-29 129/780 22/93
162 24:03.9 4:49 24:03.9 11779 Krystn ORR Hamilton F F20-24 33/1341 8/118
163 24:10.0 4:50 24:05.7 11262 Greg HALL Otonabee-South Mona M M50-54 130/780 4/81
164 24:10.3 4:51 23:48.3 11435 Franz KLOIBHOFER Hamilton M M35-39 131/780 6/77
165 24:10.8 4:51 23:56.8 10428 See Sportstats NO NAME Caledonia Unknown No Age 1/3
166 24:12.7 4:51 24:12.7 11576 Faith MARSHALL Stoney Creek F F45-49 34/1341 3/139
167 24:13.6 4:51 23:34.5 12310 Eric YIP Toronto M M20-24 132/780 25/62
168 24:18.9 4:52 23:04.9 10871 Rachel CLARK Mississauga F F15-19 35/1341 7/49
169 24:20.1 4:53 24:20.1 11169 Paul GALVIN Toronto M M50-54 133/780 5/81
170 24:21.0 4:53 24:21.0 10183 Shawn MARSHALL Burlington M M35-39 134/780 7/77
171 24:21.8 4:53 24:21.8 10156 Derek BYE Hamilton M M25-29 135/780 23/93
172 24:25.2 4:54 23:42.8 12066 Dan STEUNENBERG Waterford M M30-34 136/780 14/76
173 24:25.6 4:54 23:26.0 10636 Brandon J BAILEY Hamilton M M20-24 137/780 26/62
174 24:25.7 4:54 24:25.7 11531 Justine CHIASSON Waterdown F F20-24 36/1341 9/118
175 24:27.3 4:54 24:26.1 12305 Peter WU Toronto M M25-29 138/780 24/93
176 24:30.2 4:55 23:05.2 11609 Jay MCBURNEY Burlington M M40-44 139/780 11/79
177 24:30.7 4:55 24:30.7 11955 Karlee SAUDINO Timmins F F10-14 37/1341 4/45
178 24:31.0 4:55 24:21.4 11074 Erin E ESPOSITO Brantford F F30-34 38/1341 5/158
179 24:31.3 4:55 24:28.2 11816 Nicole PECKHAM Toronto F F30-34 39/1341 6/158
180 24:31.5 4:55 24:31.5 10289 Joanne SCHWARZ Hamilton F F50-54 40/1341 3/148
181 24:31.8 4:55 24:31.8 11286 Brittany HATTON Timmins F F15-19 41/1341 8/49
182 24:31.9 4:55 24:31.9 10228 Trudy MCELROY Hamilton F F45-49 42/1341 4/139
183 24:32.6 4:55 24:32.6 10642 Steven BAKER Ancaster M M15-19 140/780 30/58
184 24:34.9 4:55 24:34.9 10435 Maria VIGNA Hamilton F F20-24 43/1341 10/118
185 24:37.1 4:56 24:37.1 10732 Macayla BOTTING Hamilton F F10-14 44/1341 5/45
186 24:38.3 4:56 24:38.2 10634 Leslie BAIER Hamilton F F30-34 45/1341 7/158
187 24:41.8 4:57 24:33.3 10646 Arnold G BAPTISTA RUSSO Toronto M M50-54 141/780 6/81
188 24:43.3 4:57 24:18.6 11473 James LAMOND Stoney Creek M M55-59 142/780 3/50
189 24:46.0 4:58 23:45.7 10902 Laura G COPPOLA Welland F F25-29 46/1341 9/200
190 24:46.9 4:58 24:33.4 12363 Ryan SMITH Caledonia M M15-19 143/780 31/58
191 24:47.2 4:58 23:38.8 10380 Brandon WOODWARD Hamilton M M25-29 144/780 25/93
192 24:47.2 4:58 23:45.4 11736 Mike NAUTA Stouffville M M15-19 145/780 32/58
193 24:47.5 4:58 24:46.8 11688 Andrew MORAN Hamilton M M25-29 146/780 26/93
194 24:48.4 4:58 24:48.4 12144 Michael TISI Thorold M M25-29 147/780 27/93
195 24:50.0 4:58 21:41.1 11489 Robert LEBRUN Callander M M55-59 148/780 4/50
196 24:51.5 4:59 24:51.5 10784 Kaye BURGER Cambridge F F50-54 47/1341 4/148
197 24:52.1 4:59 24:29.9 11345 Christine HUI Hamilton F F20-24 48/1341 11/118
198 24:53.1 4:59 24:20.8 3765 Kate BEATON Toronto F F25-29 49/1341 10/200
199 24:53.3 4:59 24:53.3 10032 David BIELBY Hamilton M M40-44 149/780 12/79
200 24:53.6 4:59 24:29.4 10414 Mike MCCLYMONT Carlisle M M35-39 150/780 8/77
201 24:54.5 4:59 24:40.3 11682 Steve MONEY Brantford M M50-54 151/780 7/81
202 24:56.1 4:60 24:33.3 11647 Jennifer MERGELAS Burlington F F35-39 50/1341 1/149
203 24:57.9 4:60 24:41.9 12445 Andrea ENGERER Oakville F F25-29 51/1341 11/200
204 24:59.3 4:60 24:59.3 11421 Kat KIBITKIN Oakville F F25-29 52/1341 12/200
205 25:00.0 5:00 24:46.3 10888 Aurora COLTMAN Hamilton F F15-19 53/1341 9/49
206 25:00.9 5:01 24:27.6 10889 Joel COMPTON Hamilton M M20-24 152/780 27/62
207 25:02.8 5:01 24:40.1 10801 Lisa CACILHAS Hamilton F F25-29 54/1341 13/200
208 25:05.7 5:02 24:52.8 11654 Luke MIEDZYBRODZKI Mount Hope M M30-34 153/780 15/76
209 25:07.7 5:02 24:39.4 12422 Cathy CHESTNUT Dundas F F55-59 55/1341 1/93
210 25:07.9 5:02 23:29.1 11358 Dean IAMARINO Burlington M M35-39 154/780 9/77
211 25:10.6 5:03 24:55.5 11788 Taylor PACKHAM Smithville M M10-14 155/780 10/61
212 25:11.4 5:03 24:39.4 12173 Thomas VALLESI Hamilton M M40-44 156/780 13/79
213 25:11.5 5:03 24:26.5 11127 Jessica FLYNN London F F30-34 56/1341 8/158
214 25:12.1 5:03 23:36.4 10891 Ashley COMSTOCK Toronto F F25-29 57/1341 14/200
215 25:12.2 5:03 25:12.2 11443 Camilla KONG Hamilton F F15-19 58/1341 10/49
216 25:13.9 5:03 25:01.2 12036 Steven SMITH Binbrook M M50-54 157/780 8/81
217 25:14.2 5:03 25:14.2 11746 Norman ROBERTS Troy M M10-14 158/780 11/61
218 25:14.7 5:03 24:48.1 12340 Dallas LUKAS Hamilton M M30-34 159/780 16/76
219 25:18.0 5:04 25:02.7 12001 Peter SIEBERT Jordan Station M M55-59 160/780 5/50
220 25:18.7 5:04 25:04.4 11770 Maureen O'HIGGINS Ottawa F F50-54 59/1341 5/148
221 25:19.3 5:04 25:14.7 12361 Gerry POFFENROTH Toronto M M65-69 161/780 3/16
222 25:21.2 5:05 25:14.7 12388 Graydon GOUGH Binbrook M M25-29 162/780 28/93
223 25:21.5 5:05 25:14.9 11613 William MCCOMB Ancaster M M45-49 163/780 9/70
224 25:23.3 5:05 24:49.6 10410 Laura HARVEY Branchton F F25-29 60/1341 15/200
225 25:23.8 5:05 24:59.1 10944 Jim A DACH Hamilton M M60-64 164/780 1/27
226 25:24.4 5:05 24:33.9 10232 Will HAMBLETON Binbrook M M35-39 165/780 10/77
227 25:25.2 5:06 25:10.2 10150 Greg INSLEY Guelph M M40-44 166/780 14/79
228 25:26.0 5:06 24:04.6 10967 Chris DEFARIA Hamilton M M25-29 167/780 29/93
229 25:26.9 5:06 24:32.7 12338 Robert STEVENS Hamilton M M35-39 168/780 11/77
230 25:27.3 5:06 25:27.3 10065 Robert MCDONALD St.Catharines M M40-44 169/780 15/79
231 25:27.7 5:06 24:27.9 10037 Joseph CARRESCIA Hamilton M M45-49 170/780 10/70
232 25:29.1 5:06 25:25.7 11226 Matt J GRACE Waterdown M M35-39 171/780 12/77
233 25:29.7 5:06 24:14.3 12277 Evan WILSON Waterdown M M10-14 172/780 12/61
234 25:31.2 5:07 24:38.4 12481 Jennifer DE JONG Durham F F45-49 61/1341 5/139
235 25:33.0 5:07 25:24.1 11352 Brookelyn HUSSEY Otterville F F10-14 62/1341 6/45
236 25:34.3 5:07 25:34.3 11909 Kinnon RINGLER Toronto M M----9 173/780 3/20
237 25:35.9 5:08 25:24.3 11420 Hassan KHORAMI Hamilton M M35-39 174/780 13/77
238 25:36.7 5:08 25:36.7 10625 Nicole AVSEC Waterdown F F10-14 63/1341 7/45
239 25:37.3 5:08 24:43.3 10746 Grant BRAILSFORD Hamilton M M45-49 175/780 11/70
240 25:39.7 5:08 25:35.7 1149 Valerie SMITH Amaranth F F45-49 64/1341 6/139
241 25:40.5 5:09 25:40.5 10826 Ashley CARNEGIE Hamilton F F20-24 65/1341 12/118
242 25:40.8 5:09 24:54.8 10527 Matthew ARMELLIN Mississauga M M20-24 176/780 28/62
243 25:41.6 5:09 24:22.5 12473 Ryan CAMPBELL Kitchener M M40-44 177/780 16/79
244 25:41.9 5:09 24:32.5 11832 John PETRIE Mississauga M M60-64 178/780 2/27
245 25:42.1 5:09 25:13.7 10652 Raymundo BARRON Hamilton M M30-34 179/780 17/76
246 25:45.1 5:10 25:42.3 11694 Bradley MORASSUTTI Oakville M M25-29 180/780 30/93
247 25:46.5 5:10 25:33.0 11824 Marcia PERAZA Pickering F F35-39 66/1341 2/149
248 25:47.9 5:10 25:47.9 12203 Karlee VINCENT Hamilton F F20-24 67/1341 13/118
249 25:49.0 5:10 24:35.4 11731 Dan NAKLUSKI Kitchener M M30-34 181/780 18/76
250 25:49.4 5:10 25:49.4 10979 Philippa DENDUK Burlington F F10-14 68/1341 8/45
251 25:54.8 5:11 25:49.8 12416 Kelly MARTIN Stoney Creek F F25-29 69/1341 16/200
252 25:56.2 5:12 25:13.3 10507 Lindsay ANDERSON Caledonia F F25-29 70/1341 17/200
253 25:56.8 5:12 25:24.5 12488 Carisa MORISON Hamilton F F35-39 71/1341 3/149
254 25:58.8 5:12 25:31.3 11180 Tammy GAUTHIER Burlington F F35-39 72/1341 4/149
255 25:58.8 5:12 25:58.8 10917 Brittany L COULSON Dundas F F20-24 73/1341 14/118
256 25:59.1 5:12 25:14.1 11096 Chris FAZZARI Hamilton M M35-39 182/780 14/77
257 25:59.5 5:12 25:33.8 11367 James MOULDS Aurora M M40-44 183/780 17/79
258 26:00.0 5:12 25:44.8 11814 Tanya PEART Hamilton F F20-24 74/1341 15/118
259 26:02.7 5:13 25:48.2 11272 Bill HAMILTON Oakville M M45-49 184/780 12/70
260 26:02.7 5:13 25:48.5 11273 Liam HAMILTON Oakville M M10-14 185/780 13/61
261 26:04.2 5:13 25:15.9 11804 Derek PATERSON Hamilton M M35-39 186/780 15/77
262 26:04.2 5:13 25:08.9 10008 Marilyn GREGUS Ancaster F F50-54 75/1341 6/148
263 26:06.2 5:14 25:14.5 11294 Luke HEFLER Toronto M M15-19 187/780 33/58
264 26:06.5 5:14 24:56.8 11516 Noah LINTON Waterdown M M10-14 188/780 14/61
265 26:06.9 5:14 24:58.2 11112 David FIDLER Oakville M M30-34 189/780 19/76
266 26:07.0 5:14 25:05.2 11735 Kaylin NAUTA Stouffville F F20-24 76/1341 16/118
267 26:07.6 5:14 26:07.6 11866 Monique PRICE Mt. Pleasant F F40-44 77/1341 1/146
268 26:08.1 5:14 25:10.3 10396 Nolan BELL Hamilton M M15-19 190/780 34/58
269 26:08.2 5:14 25:34.8 10722 Ken BOND Ancaster M M50-54 191/780 9/81
270 26:11.1 5:15 25:44.1 11075 Eszter BAKAI Ancaster F F25-29 78/1341 18/200
271 26:11.8 5:15 25:11.6 11220 Josh GORDON Ancaster M M25-29 192/780 31/93
272 26:11.9 5:15 26:01.1 11438 Janet E KNIGHT Stoney Creek F F45-49 79/1341 7/139
273 26:13.8 5:15 26:05.8 10793 Ethan BUTLER Otterville M M10-14 193/780 15/61
274 26:14.6 5:15 25:42.4 11791 Scott PAGE Hamilton M M20-24 194/780 29/62
275 26:16.2 5:16 26:10.2 10751 Diana BREADNER Owen Sound F F25-29 80/1341 19/200
276 26:16.4 5:16 26:15.3 10224 Glenn DE CAIRE Hamilton M M50-54 195/780 10/81
277 26:16.4 5:16 26:05.3 10285 Nicole POMEROY Hamilton F F15-19 81/1341 11/49
278 26:17.6 5:16 26:17.6 10870 Greg CLARK Courtice M M55-59 196/780 6/50
279 26:18.5 5:16 25:54.7 6807 David O HALLORAN Oakville M M50-54 197/780 11/81
280 26:21.6 5:17 25:29.2 11293 Bruce HEFLER Toronto M M50-54 198/780 12/81
281 26:22.5 5:17 26:06.2 12166 Harry TYLLIROS Caledon M M40-44 199/780 18/79
282 26:22.8 5:17 24:51.2 12011 Patrick SIMPSON Hamilton M M15-19 200/780 35/58
283 26:23.6 5:17 24:47.2 10082 Myron JURYCHUK Stoney Creek M M25-29 201/780 32/93
284 26:25.4 5:18 26:16.6 10186 Dugan MICHAEL Toronto M M40-44 202/780 19/79
285 26:25.9 5:18 25:54.5 11311 Chris HICKS Dundas F F45-49 82/1341 8/139
286 26:26.1 5:18 25:47.7 11917 Kali ROBINSON Guelph F F20-24 83/1341 17/118
287 26:26.2 5:18 25:47.1 10735 Rachael BOUWMEESTER Hamilton F F20-24 84/1341 18/118
288 26:28.7 5:18 26:28.7 12344 Brandon JAMIESON Cambridge M M20-24 203/780 30/62
289 26:30.7 5:19 26:02.1 10840 David CATARINO Ancaster M M25-29 204/780 33/93
290 26:31.2 5:19 26:24.1 11997 Stephanie SHUKER Beamsville F F10-14 85/1341 9/45
291 26:31.5 5:19 25:44.8 11439 Jacob KOBALD Hamilton M M20-24 205/780 31/62
292 26:36.1 5:20 26:24.1 11300 Rachael HENDERSON Hamilton F F30-34 86/1341 9/158
293 26:36.7 5:20 26:15.3 11271 Louise HAMELIN Orleans F F50-54 87/1341 7/148
294 26:37.0 5:20 25:36.5 10054 James SZYDLOWSKI Binbrook M M35-39 206/780 16/77
295 26:37.3 5:20 26:24.5 11062 Jay ELLIOTT Hannon M M35-39 207/780 17/77
296 26:39.4 5:20 26:30.6 10470 Paula TOBIAS Hamilton F F20-24 88/1341 19/118
297 26:39.8 5:20 26:33.9 11445 Alisha KOUMPHOL Hamilton F F25-29 89/1341 20/200
298 26:41.8 5:21 26:29.3 12201 Ljana E VIMONT Toronto F F20-24 90/1341 20/118
299 26:42.0 5:21 25:54.4 11902 Victoria J RESOVAC Binbrook F F40-44 91/1341 2/146
300 26:42.4 5:21 26:04.6 11881 Jeremy RACICOT Port Dover M M25-29 208/780 34/93
301 26:42.5 5:21 26:38.4 12145 Peter G TISI Stoney Creek M M55-59 209/780 7/50
302 26:43.3 5:21 26:05.4 11296 James HEIN St. Catharines M M30-34 210/780 20/76
303 26:44.0 5:21 26:44.0 11030 Joshua N DORSCH Hamilton M M30-34 211/780 21/76
304 26:45.0 5:21 26:21.2 11424 Yung KIM Hamilton M M50-54 212/780 13/81
305 26:45.0 5:21 25:14.5 12269 Jonathan WILLIAMS St.Thomas M M25-29 213/780 35/93
306 26:46.4 5:22 25:59.1 11360 James INGRAM Kingston M M50-54 214/780 14/81
307 26:47.9 5:22 26:15.3 11139 Hannah F FORSTER Brantford F F10-14 92/1341 10/45
308 26:48.1 5:22 26:15.6 11138 Darryl M FORSTER Brantford M M40-44 215/780 20/79
309 26:48.2 5:22 25:24.5 10331 David BOUDREAU Hamilton M M20-24 216/780 32/62
310 26:48.6 5:22 26:01.6 11093 Marcel FAULKNER Hamilton M M55-59 217/780 8/50
311 26:49.2 5:22 26:02.1 10093 Laura PAVLI Stoney Creek F F25-29 93/1341 21/200
312 26:49.5 5:22 26:49.5 10705 Jennifer BLAKE Brampton F F20-24 94/1341 21/118
313 26:52.4 5:23 26:08.6 10522 Krissy WISHART Hamilton F F25-29 95/1341 22/200
314 26:52.9 5:23 25:21.3 10007 Chad DREWITT Caledonia M M30-34 218/780 22/76
315 26:53.8 5:23 26:53.8 11907 Barb A RICHARDSON Hamilton F F45-49 96/1341 9/139
316 26:54.6 5:23 26:42.3 12231 Kahla WALKINSHAW Hamilton F F25-29 97/1341 23/200
317 26:54.7 5:23 26:42.7 10692 Rebecca BEVERIDGE Burlington F F30-34 98/1341 10/158
318 26:55.0 5:23 25:43.1 11523 Andrew LOUCKS Hamiltom M M35-39 219/780 18/77
319 26:55.4 5:24 26:32.9 11004 Davide DIDONATO Stoney Creek M M30-34 220/780 23/76
320 26:55.7 5:24 26:55.7 12519 Charles DIFALIO Hamilton M M25-29 221/780 36/93
321 26:56.7 5:24 26:44.9 11904 Julie REYNOLDS St.Thomas F F30-34 99/1341 11/158
322 26:57.6 5:24 26:30.0 10640 Suzanna BAKAI Ancaster F F25-29 100/1341 24/200
323 26:59.4 5:24 26:43.5 10809 Keith CAMERON Hamilton M M55-59 222/780 9/50
324 27:00.2 5:25 25:43.9 12303 Zachary WRIGHT Hamilton M M10-14 223/780 16/61
325 27:00.5 5:25 26:07.8 10233 Luca CONGI Hamilton M M25-29 224/780 37/93
326 27:01.8 5:25 26:39.8 11480 Beata LATANSKA Brantford F F40-44 101/1341 3/146
327 27:03.3 5:25 26:42.0 12027 Chris SMITH Hamilton M M25-29 225/780 38/93
328 27:04.4 5:25 26:31.1 10406 Leanne GAFFNEY Stoney Creek F F30-34 102/1341 12/158
329 27:05.1 5:26 26:52.2 12522 Katherine REMANI Hamilton F F25-29 103/1341 25/200
330 27:05.3 5:26 26:52.3 11397 Darrell KANE Guelph M M40-44 226/780 21/79
331 27:05.5 5:26 27:05.5 10142 Jeffrey PESOWSKI Hamilton M M25-29 227/780 39/93
332 27:06.6 5:26 26:11.8 10010 Peter TURKSTRA Hamilton M M45-49 228/780 13/70
333 27:07.6 5:26 25:41.9 12225 Blair WALKER Burlington M M25-29 229/780 40/93
334 27:08.3 5:26 25:50.5 10436 Louie VISENTIN Guelph M M40-44 230/780 22/79
335 27:08.5 5:26 27:08.5 12345 Steffanie RISKE Cambridge F F20-24 104/1341 22/118
336 27:09.7 5:26 26:03.6 11594 Chris MATTERS Burlington M M30-34 231/780 24/76
337 27:09.7 5:26 26:59.7 10956 Mandy DAVIES Brantford F F30-34 105/1341 13/158
338 27:11.0 5:27 27:08.7 10935 Rob CURCIO Hamilton M M35-39 232/780 19/77
339 27:11.2 5:27 25:45.8 10828 Ed CARROLL Stoney Creek M M50-54 233/780 15/81
340 27:12.3 5:27 26:37.2 11423 Jason KILLORAN Cornwall M M35-39 234/780 20/77
341 27:12.5 5:27 27:09.3 12335 Tammy FUNSTON Ripley F F30-34 106/1341 14/158
342 27:12.6 5:27 27:07.9 12334 Melanie FISHER Kincardine F F35-39 107/1341 5/149
343 27:12.8 5:27 26:34.8 11633 Deanna MEADE Port Dover F F20-24 108/1341 23/118
344 27:14.0 5:27 25:59.1 12281 Samuel WILSON Waterdown M M10-14 235/780 17/61
345 27:14.0 5:27 27:00.5 11604 Tom MAYS Hamilton M M30-34 236/780 25/76
346 27:14.1 5:27 26:31.5 10756 Katelyn BRICKHOUSE Buffalo F F20-24 109/1341 24/118
347 27:14.9 5:27 27:00.4 11398 Michelle KANG Brantford F F15-19 110/1341 12/49
348 27:16.0 5:28 25:04.7 11282 Luke HARTUNG Gowanstown M M25-29 237/780 41/93
349 27:17.5 5:28 27:04.3 11741 Dan NICKEL Hamilton M M30-34 238/780 26/76
350 27:17.7 5:28 26:15.1 10091 Tiago LOPES Simcoe M M25-29 239/780 42/93
351 27:19.3 5:28 26:10.7 10764 Graeme BROWN Hamilton M M30-34 240/780 27/76
352 27:19.8 5:28 25:55.0 11238 Alex GRUEVSKI Cambridge M M30-34 241/780 28/76
353 27:20.0 5:28 26:41.0 11486 Craig LAVIOLETTE Ancaster M M50-54 242/780 16/81
354 27:20.6 5:29 25:35.5 11753 Jeff NOVO Hamilton M M25-29 243/780 43/93
355 27:20.6 5:29 25:55.2 10653 Adrienne BARTLETT Burlington F F40-44 111/1341 4/146
356 27:20.8 5:29 26:37.1 10515 Kristie KING Caledonia F F25-29 112/1341 26/200
357 27:21.8 5:29 26:58.8 11810 Paula PHELPS Burlington F F40-44 113/1341 5/146
358 27:21.8 5:29 26:38.8 11870 Corinne PUDDY Simcoe F F55-59 114/1341 2/93
359 27:22.2 5:29 27:22.2 11748 Andrew NORTH Hamilton M M20-24 244/780 33/62
360 27:22.5 5:29 25:53.1 10611 Caela ARMSTRONG-ROBERTSON Hamilton M M10-14 245/780 18/61
361 27:24.3 5:29 26:28.2 11347 Sebastien HUKUI Hamilton M M25-29 246/780 44/93
362 27:24.6 5:29 27:12.4 11100 Lisa FELKER Stoney Creek F F35-39 115/1341 6/149
363 27:25.4 5:30 27:08.4 11467 Kyle VAN SICKLE Stoney Creek M M25-29 247/780 45/93
364 27:25.5 5:30 27:25.5 10225 Jeff DE CAIRE Hamilton M M25-29 248/780 46/93
365 27:25.8 5:30 26:30.9 12352 Paul STEVENS Mississauga M M40-44 249/780 23/79
366 27:26.2 5:30 27:19.2 12190 Aaron VELLA Barrie M M15-19 250/780 36/58
367 27:26.2 5:30 25:27.6 10765 Josh BROWN Hamilton M M20-24 251/780 34/62
368 27:26.9 5:30 27:26.9 12530 Kristian FERRARA Dundas M M15-19 252/780 37/58
369 27:27.1 5:30 27:24.3 11976 Sebastian SEARS Dundas M M10-14 253/780 19/61
370 27:27.6 5:30 27:25.7 11975 Christopher SEARS Dundas M M45-49 254/780 14/70
371 27:27.9 5:30 27:27.9 11231 Ferrara GREGORY Winona M M50-54 255/780 17/81
372 27:28.7 5:30 26:31.5 10053 Bill HODGINS Burlington M M55-59 256/780 10/50
373 27:29.4 5:30 26:20.2 11830 Ted PETKOS Hamilton M M20-24 257/780 35/62
374 27:30.0 5:30 27:13.4 10662 Jusrina BAWA Ottawa F F10-14 116/1341 11/45
375 27:31.6 5:31 27:19.6 12529 Liam RICCI Hamilton M M10-14 258/780 20/61
376 27:32.7 5:31 27:32.7 11110 Roger FERREIRA Dundas M M50-54 259/780 18/81
377 27:33.4 5:31 26:52.9 10875 Stephen CLARKE Thorold M M20-24 260/780 36/62
378 27:34.0 5:31 26:04.9 10852 Aidan CHASSIE Hamilton M M10-14 261/780 21/61
379 27:35.2 5:32 27:10.2 10413 Jennifer MCCLYMONT Carlisle F F35-39 117/1341 7/149
380 27:35.9 5:32 26:56.4 12014 Caitlin SIU Windsor F F20-24 118/1341 25/118
381 27:36.2 5:32 27:02.7 10719 Evan BOND Hamilton M M20-24 262/780 37/62
382 27:36.5 5:32 26:07.1 10610 Aidan ARMSTRONG-ROBERTSON Hamilton M M15-19 263/780 38/58
383 27:37.1 5:32 26:52.6 12170 Mihaela UHL St.Catharines F F30-34 119/1341 15/158
384 27:37.1 5:32 26:49.2 12065 Sarah STERN Toronto F F35-39 120/1341 8/149
385 27:38.6 5:32 26:38.5 12256 Brittany WERSTIUK Ancaster F F25-29 121/1341 27/200
386 27:38.8 5:32 27:33.6 10574 Sabrina BUCCI Hamilton F F20-24 122/1341 26/118
387 27:39.3 5:32 27:39.3 12087 Spencer SULLIVAN Stoney Creek M M10-14 264/780 22/61
388 27:39.4 5:32 27:39.4 12089 Bryce SULLIVANT Stoney Creek M M10-14 265/780 23/61
389 27:40.5 5:33 26:13.6 12280 Owen WILSON Waterdown M M10-14 266/780 24/61
390 27:41.6 5:33 26:49.8 12237 Mark WALTHER Cambridge M M40-44 267/780 24/79
391 27:44.3 5:33 26:21.2 10248 Janice BALL Goulais River F F35-39 123/1341 9/149
392 27:46.1 5:34 27:41.6 12073 Sandy STEWART Hamilton F F60-64 124/1341 1/47
393 27:46.6 5:34 26:30.8 11581 Robert MARTIN Hamilton M M30-34 268/780 29/76
394 27:46.8 5:34 27:17.8 12255 Alison WERNER Brantford F F40-44 125/1341 6/146
395 27:49.0 5:34 27:11.6 10645 Katarina BALMAZAN Hamilton F F30-34 126/1341 16/158
396 27:50.5 5:35 27:21.8 12290 Kim WOLANSKI Ancaster F F40-44 127/1341 7/146
397 27:50.9 5:35 27:21.4 11362 Debbie L IWANYZKI Wilsonville F F40-44 128/1341 8/146
398 27:51.1 5:35 27:19.5 10588 Mohammed ALABBAD Hamilton M M25-29 269/780 47/93
399 27:51.6 5:35 27:09.2 11819 Karina PELLETIER Toronto F F15-19 129/1341 13/49
400 27:52.8 5:35 27:23.8 11126 Janice FLOYD Hamilton F F45-49 130/1341 10/139
401 27:52.8 5:35 27:47.6 11248 Lily HA Hamilton F F25-29 131/1341 28/200
402 27:54.9 5:35 27:44.4 11532 Angela MACDONALD Bolton F F40-44 132/1341 9/146
403 27:55.2 5:36 26:58.5 10083 Irene DEKETELE Stpney Creek F F45-49 133/1341 11/139
404 27:55.3 5:36 27:28.3 11008 Lucy DINARDO Mississauga F F40-44 134/1341 10/146
405 27:55.3 5:36 27:28.9 11131 Tina FORBES Mississauga F F40-44 135/1341 11/146
406 27:55.6 5:36 26:58.9 12494 Graham REID Hamilton M M55-59 270/780 11/50
407 27:55.7 5:36 27:47.9 12215 Melanie R VUCETICH Stoney Creek F F20-24 136/1341 27/118
408 27:57.7 5:36 27:46.3 11833 Paula PETRUNGARO Barrie F F45-49 137/1341 12/139
409 27:58.7 5:36 26:31.7 11855 Bryan POTTRUFF Paris M M40-44 271/780 25/79
410 27:58.8 5:36 26:36.9 11497 Kyu-Seub LEE Toronto M M35-39 272/780 21/77
411 27:59.0 5:36 26:22.8 11129 Morgan FLYNN Tonawanda F F15-19 138/1341 14/49
412 27:59.9 5:36 27:37.7 12040 Saja SOOKRAM Oakville F F30-34 139/1341 17/158
413 28:00.2 5:37 27:28.7 11628 Kelsey MCKINNON Hamilton F F10-14 140/1341 12/45
414 28:00.5 5:37 27:52.8 10237 Rose BRUCCULIERI Stoney Creek F F50-54 141/1341 8/148
415 28:01.0 5:37 26:43.4 12136 Michael THOMSON Oakville M M25-29 273/780 48/93
416 28:01.3 5:37 27:49.3 10624 Catherine AUSTIN Woodstock F F30-34 142/1341 18/158
417 28:01.4 5:37 27:00.6 10090 Ted HILL Burlington M M25-29 274/780 49/93
418 28:02.4 5:37 26:59.0 10092 Marcio MIRANDA Simcoe M M20-24 275/780 38/62
419 28:03.7 5:37 28:03.7 11952 John SANDERSON Caledonia M M65-69 276/780 4/16
420 28:05.3 5:38 26:34.6 10650 Mike BARNIM Aylmer M M30-34 277/780 30/76
421 28:05.6 5:38 27:41.4 11491 Barbara LEDGER Hamilton F F55-59 143/1341 3/93
422 28:07.2 5:38 27:15.3 12112 Kendra TAPSCOTT Guelph F F20-24 144/1341 28/118
423 28:08.7 5:38 27:25.1 12149 Toby MERRITT Stoney Creek M M40-44 278/780 26/79
424 28:08.7 5:38 26:58.6 12185 Rick N VASCOTTO Burlington M M50-54 279/780 19/81
425 28:09.5 5:38 27:18.5 10978 Hannah DEMIK Grimsby F F20-24 145/1341 29/118
426 28:09.5 5:38 27:23.8 12078 John STOMPHORST Cambridge M M45-49 280/780 15/70
427 28:10.4 5:39 26:59.3 12051 Daniela SPIROSKA Oakville F F40-44 146/1341 12/146
428 28:12.2 5:39 26:49.4 12116 Eric TAYLOR Hamilton M M35-39 281/780 22/77
429 28:12.8 5:39 27:06.6 11135 Shawn FORD Toronto M M35-39 282/780 23/77
430 28:13.4 5:39 26:27.7 11539 Alistair MACKENZIE Burlington M M40-44 283/780 27/79
431 28:14.4 5:39 27:01.5 11568 Megan MARANDO St. Catharine's F F30-34 147/1341 19/158
432 28:14.7 5:39 27:09.1 12254 Sandra L WENDT Mildmay F F50-54 148/1341 9/148
433 28:15.5 5:40 26:46.6 11915 Gary ROBERTSON Kanata M M45-49 284/780 16/70
434 28:16.8 5:40 27:49.2 10932 Kathleen CULLEN Hamilton F F20-24 149/1341 30/118
435 28:17.6 5:40 26:30.6 11388 April JONES Binbrook F F35-39 150/1341 10/149
436 28:17.9 5:40 27:47.9 11038 Sarah DOYLE Hamilton F F20-24 151/1341 31/118
437 28:18.7 5:40 27:14.6 10094 Kiefer WEIR Burlington M M20-24 285/780 39/62
438 28:19.9 5:40 28:15.6 11244 Danielle GUYATT Hamilton F F25-29 152/1341 29/200
439 28:19.9 5:40 27:04.9 11068 Hanny ELSAYED Torono M M30-34 286/780 31/76
440 28:20.1 5:41 28:07.8 11499 Carmen LEFORT Timmins F F50-54 153/1341 10/148
441 28:20.1 5:41 28:15.2 11086 Diane FARKAS Hamilton F F25-29 154/1341 30/200
442 28:20.6 5:41 26:55.5 10076 Marie VERDUN Hamilton F F45-49 155/1341 13/139
443 28:21.0 5:41 26:43.9 12521 Jessica GRAHAM Newmarket F F30-34 156/1341 20/158
444 28:21.4 5:41 27:47.2 10720 Gord BOND Hamilton M M20-24 287/780 40/62
445 28:23.4 5:41 27:45.5 11518 Dan LITTLE Dundas M M50-54 288/780 20/81
446 28:23.7 5:41 27:17.9 11461 Barbra KUBILIUS Hamilton F F45-49 157/1341 14/139
447 28:24.1 5:41 27:49.4 11481 Corinne LATIMER St. Catharines F F30-34 158/1341 21/158
448 28:24.1 5:41 27:34.5 12260 James WHELAN Oakville M M45-49 289/780 17/70
449 28:26.4 5:42 27:59.7 2578 Jinny JOBIN Gatineau F F40-44 159/1341 13/146
450 28:26.4 5:42 26:45.4 11208 Alison C GODLEY Hamilton F F30-34 160/1341 22/158
451 28:26.8 5:42 28:17.1 11338 William HOWIE Hamilton M M65-69 290/780 5/16
452 28:27.0 5:42 27:16.4 10790 Bryan BUTCHER Troy M M40-44 291/780 28/79
453 28:27.3 5:42 27:16.7 10791 Kiara BUTCHER Troy F F----9 161/1341 1/20
454 28:27.7 5:42 28:11.3 10741 Daryl BOYD Hamilton M M35-39 292/780 24/77
455 28:28.8 5:42 26:19.2 11071 Dave EMOND Hamilton M M35-39 293/780 25/77
456 28:31.3 5:43 28:00.0 11280 Ron HARRISON Hamilton M M35-39 294/780 26/77
457 28:31.3 5:43 27:46.0 11894 Nancy REID OLDRIDGE Mississauga F F30-34 162/1341 23/158
458 28:35.3 5:44 27:47.6 233 Danny FEE Scarborough M M20-24 295/780 41/62
459 28:35.8 5:44 27:25.3 11743 Terry NING Toronto M M10-14 296/780 25/61
460 28:36.7 5:44 27:18.0 12038 Andrew SNYDER Thornton M M10-14 297/780 26/61
461 28:38.1 5:44 27:23.0 11254 Ian HAESSLER Guelph M M35-39 298/780 27/77
462 28:39.0 5:44 27:44.6 12341 Greg PERSICHINI Hamilton M M45-49 299/780 18/70
463 28:39.5 5:44 28:25.6 11681 Sarah MONEY Brantford F F15-19 163/1341 15/49
464 28:40.7 5:45 27:42.3 11660 John-Michael MILINKOVIC Stoney Creek M M10-14 300/780 27/61
465 28:40.9 5:45 28:03.6 11790 Mike PAGE Dundas M M50-54 301/780 21/81
466 28:41.3 5:45 27:39.8 12327 Alex ZVONAR Stoney Creek M M10-14 302/780 28/61
467 28:42.1 5:45 27:34.3 12213 Melissa VUCENIC Hamilton F F25-29 164/1341 31/200
468 28:42.2 5:45 26:41.8 12104 Brendan W TAIT Hamilton M M25-29 303/780 50/93
469 28:44.4 5:45 25:01.1 11645 Diana MERCANTI Mount Hope F F25-29 165/1341 32/200
470 28:45.0 5:45 28:10.2 11961 Christine SCHIEDEL Mount Hope F F40-44 166/1341 14/146
471 28:45.2 5:46 27:35.4 12214 Stevan VUCENIC Hamilton M M55-59 304/780 12/50
472 28:45.3 5:46 28:06.2 10513 Jason GRBAVAC Burlington M M30-34 305/780 32/76
473 28:45.4 5:46 28:01.2 10517 Mark NOCE Hamilton M M30-34 306/780 33/76
474 28:47.3 5:46 28:44.7 11939 Philip RUSSELL Oakville M M15-19 307/780 39/58
475 28:47.4 5:46 27:39.0 10314 Tara CARMICHAEL Hamilton F F35-39 167/1341 11/149
476 28:48.1 5:46 28:45.3 11587 Anne MASON Ottawa F F60-64 168/1341 2/47
477 28:49.7 5:46 27:46.6 10247 Julia MCNABB Burlington F F20-24 169/1341 32/118
478 28:49.9 5:46 28:49.9 10139 Ted MICHAELS Hamilton M M55-59 308/780 13/50
479 28:50.1 5:47 27:27.6 11350 Steve HUNT Hamilton M M50-54 309/780 22/81
480 28:51.0 5:47 27:37.4 10018 Kristin MCNIVEN Caledonia F F35-39 170/1341 12/149
481 28:51.1 5:47 27:37.6 10218 Christina SOUSA Ancaster F F25-29 171/1341 33/200
482 28:52.0 5:47 27:25.1 10785 Ali M BURKE Hamilton F F35-39 172/1341 13/149
483 28:52.8 5:47 27:27.0 11954 Sarah SONES Selkirk F F25-29 173/1341 34/200
484 28:52.8 5:47 28:12.8 10739 Elizabeth BOWERMAN Hamilton F F30-34 174/1341 24/158
485 28:53.1 5:47 27:17.3 11104 Sharon FENTON Hamilton F F25-29 175/1341 35/200
486 28:53.2 5:47 28:13.5 11485 Christine LAVIOLETTE Ancaster F F50-54 176/1341 11/148
487 28:53.2 5:47 27:20.5 12070 Barb STEVENSON Puslinch F F40-44 177/1341 15/146
488 28:53.3 5:47 28:13.3 10738 Dan BOWERMAN Hamilton M M25-29 310/780 51/93
489 28:53.8 5:47 27:28.8 11596 Karen MATTHEWS Mississauga F F50-54 178/1341 12/148
490 28:53.8 5:47 28:42.6 11623 Joel MCGILLIVRAY Hamilton M M20-24 311/780 42/62
491 28:54.5 5:47 27:54.7 10731 Owen BOTTEN Hamilton M M10-14 312/780 29/61
492 28:54.7 5:47 27:53.4 10257 Stephanie HOEK Hamilton F F20-24 179/1341 33/118
493 28:55.0 5:47 28:00.8 10051 David HALL Grimsby M M50-54 313/780 23/81
494 28:56.2 5:48 28:19.1 11141 Angelo FORTINO Hamilton M M50-54 314/780 24/81
495 28:57.6 5:48 26:14.9 11582 Samuel MARTIN Hamilton M M30-34 315/780 34/76
496 28:58.9 5:48 25:56.2 10078 William HILL Dundas M M60-64 316/780 3/27
497 29:00.4 5:49 28:05.7 12019 Dave SLOBODIAN Kingston M M25-29 317/780 52/93
498 29:02.3 5:49 28:48.9 11436 Kathy KNAPP Caledonia F F35-39 180/1341 14/149
499 29:02.9 5:49 28:15.3 11536 Randy MACEACHERN Grimsby M M30-34 318/780 35/76
500 29:04.2 5:49 27:45.9 10983 Karen DEOBALD London F F40-44 181/1341 16/146
501 29:04.3 5:49 28:31.0 12012 Rachael SIMS Stoney Creek F F20-24 182/1341 34/118
502 29:04.3 5:49 28:01.9 11970 Tara SCOTT Hamilton F F35-39 183/1341 15/149
503 29:04.4 5:49 27:29.3 11947 Heather SADURA Guelph F F25-29 184/1341 36/200
504 29:05.9 5:50 28:30.8 10759 Gary BROOKS Hamilton M M45-49 319/780 19/70
505 29:06.6 5:50 28:32.0 12480 Shawn LOCKE Ancaster M M20-24 320/780 43/62
506 29:07.3 5:50 28:19.8 12130 Crystal THOMPSON Kingston F F40-44 185/1341 17/146
507 29:07.9 5:50 27:45.3 12107 Nicholas TAMBERELLI Stoney Creek M M20-24 321/780 44/62
508 29:08.4 5:50 28:03.9 11432 Nikolas KLEMENCIC Stoney Creek M M10-14 322/780 30/61
509 29:08.8 5:50 27:46.8 1756 John THOMSON Powassan M M55-59 323/780 14/50
510 29:09.0 5:50 28:19.6 11210 Tracy GONZALEZ Toronto F F35-39 186/1341 16/149
511 29:10.1 5:51 28:10.6 11058 Joe EDGE Fonthill M M60-64 324/780 4/27
512 29:10.8 5:51 27:53.1 10745 Nicole BRADBURY Aurora F F25-29 187/1341 37/200
513 29:11.0 5:51 29:03.9 10744 Marylisa M BRACCIO Caistor Centre F F45-49 188/1341 15/139
514 29:13.6 5:51 27:39.3 11269 Dina HAMDIEH Toronto F F25-29 189/1341 38/200
515 29:13.8 5:51 28:37.6 10153 Lyndonelle BACUNGAN Hamilton M M30-34 325/780 36/76
516 29:14.0 5:51 27:58.1 11279 Kathy HARRISON Hamilton F F40-44 190/1341 18/146
517 29:14.6 5:51 27:22.5 10843 Sumon CHAKRABARTI Hamilton M M30-34 326/780 37/76
518 29:14.7 5:51 28:49.1 11230 Angela GREEN Sarnia F F20-24 191/1341 35/118
519 29:15.5 5:52 28:15.7 12257 Kendall WERSTIUK Ancaster F F25-29 192/1341 39/200
520 29:15.9 5:52 27:59.8 11548 Janet MACNEILL Binbrook F F45-49 193/1341 16/139
521 29:16.0 5:52 27:57.8 11728 Dan MURRAY Ottawa M M30-34 327/780 38/76
522 29:16.0 5:52 28:42.1 11951 Mikayla SALOMONS Hamilton F F15-19 194/1341 16/49
523 29:16.1 5:52 29:01.3 11989 Nicholas SHAW Hamilton M M10-14 328/780 31/61
524 29:16.3 5:52 28:41.9 11687 Brenda MORALES Hamilton F F15-19 195/1341 17/49
525 29:16.9 5:52 28:49.0 11336 Sara E HOUSE Acton F F20-24 196/1341 36/118
526 29:17.2 5:52 27:54.7 11162 Chantal GAGNON Fonthill F F35-39 197/1341 17/149
527 29:19.9 5:52 28:38.4 12029 Connie SMITH Port Dover F F25-29 198/1341 40/200
528 29:22.5 5:53 27:02.1 10125 Michael AITKENS Vaughan M M40-44 329/780 29/79
529 29:23.3 5:53 29:07.4 10910 Dan COSTANTINI Stoney Creek M M45-49 330/780 20/70
530 29:23.5 5:53 28:16.1 11795 Paul PALCIAUSKAS Binbrook M M35-39 331/780 28/77
531 29:25.6 5:54 29:14.0 10459 Natasha DIAZ Hamilton F F25-29 199/1341 41/200
532 29:25.9 5:54 28:58.0 11469 Kalyan LALL Brampton M M35-39 332/780 29/77
533 29:26.1 5:54 28:28.3 10923 Taylor CREARY Hamilton F F20-24 200/1341 37/118
534 29:26.4 5:54 26:46.0 11763 Brendan O'DONNELL Hamilton M M30-34 333/780 39/76
535 29:26.9 5:54 28:11.2 10916 Tim COTE Tiny M M55-59 334/780 15/50
536 29:27.2 5:54 29:01.7 11718 Megan MULHOLLAND Hamilton F F20-24 201/1341 38/118
537 29:27.2 5:54 29:01.0 10819 Amanda CAREY Hamilton F F30-34 202/1341 25/158
538 29:27.5 5:54 28:43.9 12068 Terri Lynn STEUNENBERG Waterford F F30-34 203/1341 26/158
539 29:28.5 5:54 27:48.8 11415 Denali KERR Hamilton F F25-29 204/1341 42/200
540 29:28.8 5:54 27:54.0 12108 Vikas TANDON Ancaster M M35-39 335/780 30/77
541 29:28.8 5:54 28:31.2 11710 Haven MOULDS Aurora F F15-19 205/1341 18/49
542 29:28.9 5:54 27:54.1 11172 Javier GANAME Ancaster M M40-44 336/780 30/79
543 29:30.1 5:55 28:46.1 12248 Michael WEBSTER Parry Sound M M10-14 337/780 32/61
544 29:30.9 5:55 28:27.0 12165 Michelle TYLDESLEY Mississauga F F25-29 206/1341 43/200
545 29:32.4 5:55 29:08.4 10124 Jennifer WALKER Stoney Creek F F30-34 207/1341 27/158
546 29:32.7 5:55 29:23.8 11644 Maybelle MENDOZA Toronto F F30-34 208/1341 28/158
547 29:32.8 5:55 28:03.2 10895 Kate CONNOR Guelph F F20-24 209/1341 39/118
548 29:33.5 5:55 28:37.5 10005 David SAUVE Ancaster M M50-54 338/780 25/81
549 29:34.8 5:55 28:00.5 11574 John MARSH Toronto M M40-44 339/780 31/79
550 29:35.0 5:55 29:26.3 11515 Angela LINDFIELD Niagara-On-The-Lake F F55-59 210/1341 4/93
551 29:35.3 5:56 28:32.4 11599 Nicaulas MATTINA Stoney Creek M M10-14 340/780 33/61
552 29:35.8 5:56 28:24.0 11924 Don ROOKE Ottawa M M50-54 341/780 26/81
553 29:36.3 5:56 27:46.8 11865 Justin PRICE Ancaster M M15-19 342/780 40/58
554 29:36.7 5:56 28:38.1 11704 Lindsay MORRIS-POCOCK Toronto F F25-29 211/1341 44/200
555 29:37.4 5:56 28:38.8 10067 David NEWELL Hamilton M M50-54 343/780 27/81
556 29:37.7 5:56 29:31.2 10867 Nicholas CICERO Burlington M M----9 344/780 4/20
557 29:38.2 5:56 28:58.0 10466 Jeff GAWDUN Hannon M M35-39 345/780 31/77
558 29:38.3 5:56 29:33.2 10866 Leonard CICERO Burlington M M50-54 346/780 28/81
559 29:38.3 5:56 26:43.3 11589 Aaron MASSECAR Guelph M M30-34 347/780 40/76
560 29:39.5 5:56 28:41.9 10922 Colleen CREARY Hamilton F F50-54 212/1341 13/148
561 29:40.2 5:57 27:48.5 10295 Michael QUINTIN Toronto M M45-49 348/780 21/70
562 29:41.4 5:57 28:53.6 11552 Evana MACQUEEN Binbrook F F40-44 213/1341 19/146
563 29:41.6 5:57 29:03.4 12163 Tracy TUCKER Kitchener F F20-24 214/1341 40/118
564 29:42.2 5:57 28:47.1 12046 Gary SPARK Waterloo M M55-59 349/780 16/50
565 29:42.4 5:57 29:15.2 12048 Sean SPEAKMAN Smithville M M15-19 350/780 41/58
566 29:42.9 5:57 29:15.2 10575 Jacob ABBEY Wellandport M M15-19 351/780 42/58
567 29:44.2 5:57 29:42.1 11276 Cara HANSEN Waterdown F F10-14 215/1341 13/45
568 29:44.3 5:57 28:24.2 11922 Adam ROMAN Hamilton M M25-29 352/780 53/93
569 29:44.4 5:57 29:19.3 10412 Dawn MATEUS Burlington F F30-34 216/1341 29/158
570 29:44.5 5:57 28:53.8 10687 Rhonda BERRY Grimsby F F45-49 217/1341 17/139
571 29:44.6 5:57 28:17.0 12479 Noah MARTINEZ Stoney Creek M M10-14 353/780 34/61
572 29:45.9 5:58 29:33.9 10126 Keith JOHNSON Waterdown M M30-34 354/780 41/76
573 29:47.7 5:58 29:00.8 11739 Skeet NEVIL Allegany M M65-69 355/780 6/16
574 29:47.9 5:58 28:18.5 10581 Jennifer ABRAMS Frankford F F40-44 218/1341 20/146
575 29:48.6 5:58 29:14.9 12074 Susan STILES Hamilton F F40-44 219/1341 21/146
576 29:49.0 5:58 28:56.9 10230 Sharon WILLIAMSON Grimsby F F45-49 220/1341 18/139
577 29:49.6 5:58 29:20.9 11382 Donna JOHNSON Dundas F F55-59 221/1341 5/93
578 29:51.1 5:59 28:06.9 12360 Heather SNYDER Thornton F F45-49 222/1341 19/139
579 29:51.2 5:59 27:45.5 11379 Erik E JENSON Hamilton M M35-39 356/780 32/77
580 29:51.7 5:59 28:44.5 12329 Jim ZVONAR Stoney Creek M M45-49 357/780 22/70
581 29:51.9 5:59 29:20.5 11123 Brittany FLINT Brantford F F15-19 223/1341 19/49
582 29:52.1 5:59 28:46.8 11009 Mark D DINEEN Hamilton M M50-54 358/780 29/81
583 29:52.4 5:59 28:26.2 11707 Daniel MOSCARDINI Hamilton M M25-29 359/780 54/93
584 29:53.1 5:59 28:27.7 11634 Mike MEAGHER Burlington M M40-44 360/780 32/79
585 29:53.9 5:59 29:30.5 10096 Virginia CARVALHO Stoney Creek F F45-49 224/1341 20/139
586 29:54.3 5:59 29:20.2 11019 Cristina DOBRIN North York F F45-49 225/1341 21/139
587 29:54.6 5:59 29:43.1 10452 Aurora CHAN Hamilton F F25-29 226/1341 45/200
588 29:54.7 5:59 29:13.5 11200 Chantal M GIROUX Ancaster F F25-29 227/1341 46/200
589 29:55.0 5:59 29:28.3 11973 Lany SCRUTON Port Dover F F40-44 228/1341 22/146
590 29:55.5 5:60 28:11.9 10287 Marla BUCK Hamilton F F55-59 229/1341 6/93
591 29:56.5 5:60 29:56.5 10954 Scott G DAVIDSON Hamilton M M45-49 361/780 23/70
592 29:56.8 5:60 29:04.8 12395 Anna VO Mississauga F F25-29 230/1341 47/200
593 29:57.1 5:60 29:12.0 11228 Sid GRATTON Ancaster M M60-64 362/780 5/27
594 29:58.0 5:60 29:01.3 11534 Theresa MACDONALD Toronto F F25-29 231/1341 48/200
595 29:59.2 5:60 29:19.2 11638 Meg O'BRIEN Ottawa F F30-34 232/1341 30/158
596 29:59.5 5:60 29:59.5 10033 Danielle HEATHFIELD Hamilton F F40-44 233/1341 23/146
597 29:59.9 5:60 27:33.6 11602 Richard MAY Cambridge M M40-44 363/780 33/79
598 30:00.2 6:01 28:45.1 11255 Megan HAESSLER Guelph F F25-29 234/1341 49/200
599 30:02.1 6:01 28:45.4 11826 Kayla PETERS Burlington F F15-19 235/1341 20/49
600 30:02.9 6:01 28:18.1 10137 Greg MACDONALD Mississauga M M45-49 364/780 24/70
601 30:03.2 6:01 29:22.9 10460 Milos DOLIBIC Ancaster M M25-29 365/780 55/93
602 30:04.7 6:01 29:09.9 12020 Larry J SLOBODIAN St Catharines M M50-54 366/780 30/81
603 30:05.4 6:02 29:06.4 12141 Helen TIELEN Mississauga F F45-49 236/1341 22/139
604 30:05.4 6:02 29:19.6 11554 Beth MADDEN Oakville F F50-54 237/1341 14/148
605 30:06.0 6:02 27:23.8 11555 Matthew MADIGAN Hamilton M M25-29 367/780 56/93
606 30:06.2 6:02 28:57.8 10595 Sandy ALWARD Hamilton F F40-44 238/1341 24/146
607 30:06.5 6:02 29:19.3 10667 John BEATTIE Caledonia M M30-34 368/780 42/76
608 30:06.7 6:02 29:16.2 12371 Christa WARDELL Sault Ste Marie F F30-34 239/1341 31/158
609 30:07.7 6:02 28:35.9 12123 Andrea TERELLA Hamilton F F25-29 240/1341 50/200
610 30:07.7 6:02 28:36.3 10009 Shane MCDADE Hamilton M M30-34 369/780 43/76
611 30:08.2 6:02 29:42.2 10104 Annilee BARAN Winona F F15-19 241/1341 21/49
612 30:08.3 6:02 27:53.4 11251 Cindy HABEL New Hamburg F F45-49 242/1341 23/139
613 30:08.9 6:02 30:01.3 10106 Sandra THOMPSON Hamilton F F35-39 243/1341 18/149
614 30:08.9 6:02 28:37.9 12183 Terence VANNATTER St Thomas M M40-44 370/780 34/79
615 30:09.1 6:02 28:34.6 11111 Kaitlyn FERRIS Mississauga F F25-29 244/1341 51/200
616 30:09.6 6:02 28:47.7 10989 Katie DETTMAN Guelph F F25-29 245/1341 52/200
617 30:11.2 6:03 29:11.3 10657 Fadi BASMAJI Hamilton M M20-24 371/780 45/62
618 30:12.2 6:03 29:04.7 12302 Shane WRIGHT Welland M M40-44 372/780 35/79
619 30:12.8 6:03 29:44.6 11734 Caitlin NAUMANN Hamilton F F30-34 246/1341 32/158
620 30:13.0 6:03 29:59.0 10890 Tanya L COMPTON Hamilton F F35-39 247/1341 19/149
621 30:13.9 6:03 28:50.2 11076 Katie R ETHIER Barrie F F30-34 248/1341 33/158
622 30:16.7 6:04 29:11.2 12031 Kayla SMITH Hamilton F F20-24 249/1341 41/118
623 30:18.4 6:04 29:51.5 12504 Erin HARWOOD Hamilton F F30-34 250/1341 34/158
624 30:18.6 6:04 29:50.6 10306 Julie PERRI Hamilton F F30-34 251/1341 35/158
625 30:19.2 6:04 29:35.9 5892 Desmond KWOK Hamilton M M60-64 373/780 6/27
626 30:19.3 6:04 30:16.8 10599 Rosemarie ANDERSON Kitchener F F55-59 252/1341 7/93
627 30:19.5 6:04 30:17.0 11369 Kathy JAMIESON Cambridge F F45-49 253/1341 24/139
628 30:20.1 6:05 28:56.0 12007 Jonas SIMAITIS Dundas M M25-29 374/780 57/93
629 30:20.2 6:05 29:41.3 12161 John TRUONG Mississauga M M30-34 375/780 44/76
630 30:20.8 6:05 29:15.3 12156 Angela PHILION Orleans F F40-44 254/1341 25/146
631 30:21.4 6:05 28:46.6 11529 Candace LYONS Mississauga F F20-24 255/1341 42/118
632 30:22.1 6:05 29:01.0 10846 Max CHAN Hamilton M M20-24 376/780 46/62
633 30:23.2 6:05 29:44.9 11640 Danielle M MELANSON Hamilton F F20-24 256/1341 43/118
634 30:23.5 6:05 29:28.6 11566 Armando MANO Toronto M M45-49 377/780 25/70
635 30:24.0 6:05 29:03.3 10847 Sze Yu CHANG Hamilton F F20-24 257/1341 44/118
636 30:24.5 6:05 29:54.7 11773 Lindsay O'NEIL Hamilton F F25-29 258/1341 53/200
637 30:26.7 6:06 28:44.6 11547 Allison MACMULLIN Hamilton F F35-39 259/1341 20/149
638 30:28.9 6:06 29:33.2 10321 Monique SABOURIN Burlington F F30-34 260/1341 36/158
639 30:29.4 6:06 29:41.2 10786 Linda BURNETT Hamilton F F45-49 261/1341 25/139
640 30:29.7 6:06 29:33.4 10322 Sean SABOURIN Burlington M M25-29 378/780 58/93
641 30:30.1 6:07 29:41.4 11082 Calan FALCONER Hamilton M M----9 379/780 5/20
642 30:30.1 6:07 29:28.2 10075 Billy STAJCER Hamilton M M25-29 380/780 59/93
643 30:30.7 6:07 28:53.8 11386 Emma JOLLY Acton F F20-24 262/1341 45/118
644 30:30.9 6:07 28:53.2 10672 Janee BECHAMP Binbrook F F30-34 263/1341 37/158
645 30:31.4 6:07 30:27.6 11669 Georgina MILOJEVICH Mount Hope F F40-44 264/1341 26/146
646 30:31.4 6:07 30:21.7 10448 Angela BARCA Stoney Creek F F50-54 265/1341 15/148
647 30:32.4 6:07 28:27.6 10668 Laura BEATTIE Dundas F F20-24 266/1341 46/118
648 30:32.5 6:07 29:43.5 11084 Kendall FALCONER Hamilton F F10-14 267/1341 14/45
649 30:32.5 6:07 29:43.7 11083 Jeff FALCONER Hamilton M M35-39 381/780 33/77
650 30:35.6 6:08 29:37.1 10041 Renato DE TINA Hamilton M M55-59 382/780 17/50
651 30:36.1 6:08 30:01.9 12343 Sanela DRAGIC Stoney Creek F F25-29 268/1341 54/200
652 30:36.6 6:08 30:36.6 10073 Roger PROKOPP Hamilton M M45-49 383/780 26/70
653 30:36.6 6:08 30:27.1 11065 Jennifer ELLIS Brantford F F35-39 269/1341 21/149
654 30:37.5 6:08 29:33.6 11157 Laura FUENTES DE MARIA Mississauga F F30-34 270/1341 38/158
655 30:37.7 6:08 30:20.7 11120 Jane FLETCHER Ancaster F F45-49 271/1341 26/139
656 30:38.3 6:08 30:37.1 11670 Nicholas MILOJEVICH Mount Hope M M----9 384/780 6/20
657 30:38.3 6:08 30:36.2 11668 Aleksandar MILOJEVICH Mount Hope M M40-44 385/780 36/79
658 30:39.2 6:08 30:39.2 10439 Glen WORMSBECKER Delhi M M55-59 386/780 18/50
659 30:39.2 6:08 30:08.7 11761 Noreen O'BRIEN Hamilton F F40-44 272/1341 27/146
660 30:39.6 6:08 30:27.2 11114 Sandy FINLAY Hamilton F F35-39 273/1341 22/149
661 30:40.2 6:09 30:10.3 12442 Nick LAWLOR Oakville M M10-14 387/780 35/61
662 30:41.0 6:09 29:31.0 10661 Don BAUMANDER North York M M55-59 388/780 19/50
663 30:41.3 6:09 29:00.9 11980 Shawn SELWAY Hamilton M M60-64 389/780 7/27
664 30:43.2 6:09 30:15.0 10839 Chris CATARINO Ancaster F F50-54 274/1341 16/148
665 30:43.6 6:09 29:11.7 11292 Jennifer HAYNES Burlington F F30-34 275/1341 39/158
666 30:44.9 6:09 30:23.5 12286 Stephanie WINTER Wallaceburg F F30-34 276/1341 40/158
667 30:44.9 6:09 30:23.5 12285 Charlie WINTER Wallaceburg M M35-39 390/780 34/77
668 30:45.4 6:10 30:13.5 11437 Pauline KNIAZIEW Leamington F F60-64 277/1341 3/47
669 30:45.5 6:10 29:30.3 11510 Jason LEWIS Hamilton M M30-34 391/780 45/76
670 30:46.5 6:10 28:41.7 12205 Brigitte K VIRTUE Brantford F F40-44 278/1341 28/146
671 30:47.7 6:10 29:27.7 5152 Robert GOODE Ajax M M50-54 392/780 31/81
672 30:48.0 6:10 29:50.2 10395 Elizabeth BELL Hamilton F F15-19 279/1341 22/49
673 30:48.3 6:10 28:05.7 12423 Cathy PAGE Hamilton F F40-44 280/1341 29/146
674 30:49.5 6:10 30:49.5 11695 Jerry MORASSUTTI Oakville M M50-54 393/780 32/81
675 30:50.7 6:11 28:31.1 10523 Jeff SHORTT Waterford M M35-39 394/780 35/77
676 30:51.0 6:11 29:33.7 11464 Robert KURUC Stoney Creek M M40-44 395/780 37/79
677 30:51.4 6:11 30:20.3 11205 Jasmin GLAW Binbrook F F20-24 281/1341 47/118
678 30:51.4 6:11 30:00.6 10606 Adriana ARCIERI Hamilton F F25-29 282/1341 55/200
679 30:51.6 6:11 29:38.2 11567 Jim MARANDO St. Catharines M M35-39 396/780 36/77
680 30:51.6 6:11 30:20.9 11206 Wolf GLAW Binbrook M M50-54 397/780 33/81
681 30:51.9 6:11 29:59.2 11176 Adele GATTO Guelph F F20-24 283/1341 48/118
682 30:52.1 6:11 30:43.7 10068 Pietro PALERMO Burlington M M45-49 398/780 27/70
683 30:52.4 6:11 29:46.3 10190 Lydia ANTUNES Ajax F F45-49 284/1341 27/139
684 30:53.1 6:11 29:40.7 11212 Hayley GOODCHILD Hamilton F F25-29 285/1341 56/200
685 30:53.2 6:11 30:27.6 10103 Anthony ABREU Stoney Creek M M15-19 399/780 43/58
686 30:54.7 6:11 29:45.3 10992 Tamara DEWAARD Lynden F F35-39 286/1341 23/149
687 30:54.7 6:11 29:45.8 12032 Kendra SMITH Mount Hope F F20-24 287/1341 49/118
688 30:55.0 6:11 30:45.0 10449 Stefano BARCA Stoney Creek M M20-24 400/780 47/62
689 30:56.2 6:12 29:24.1 8369 Rick YATES Bolton M M45-49 401/780 28/70
690 30:56.6 6:12 30:29.3 10440 Jessica WRIGHT Dundas F F15-19 288/1341 23/49
691 30:57.2 6:12 30:29.9 10404 Sera FILICE-ARMENIO Ancaster F F45-49 289/1341 28/139
692 30:57.8 6:12 29:34.2 12028 Colleen SMITH Hamilton F F25-29 290/1341 57/200
693 30:58.1 6:12 28:48.8 10823 Rachel CARLISLE Hamilton F F25-29 291/1341 58/200
694 30:58.8 6:12 29:13.0 10309 Tom SAWYER Dundas M M35-39 402/780 37/77
695 30:59.2 6:12 30:26.4 11013 Gabriella DISILVESTRE Stoney Creek F F55-59 292/1341 8/93
696 30:59.5 6:12 29:08.8 10725 Alexandra BOOTH Oakville F F25-29 293/1341 59/200
697 30:59.6 6:12 30:56.0 11385 Denise JOLICOEUR Waterford F F55-59 294/1341 9/93
698 31:00.1 6:13 29:21.8 11967 Julia SCOTT Niagara Falls F F40-44 295/1341 30/146
699 31:01.5 6:13 31:01.5 11511 Joanne LEWIS Hamilton F F55-59 296/1341 10/93
700 31:01.6 6:13 30:34.0 12483 Kyle ANDERSON Stoney Creek M M15-19 403/780 44/58
701 31:01.6 6:13 29:39.1 12153 Claire TOUPIN-GRIS Caistor Centre F F35-39 297/1341 24/149
702 31:01.6 6:13 30:46.7 2407 Ruth GLENWRIGHT Nepean F F50-54 298/1341 17/148
703 31:01.7 6:13 30:10.2 11097 Ron FEARMAN Hagersville M M60-64 404/780 8/27
704 31:01.8 6:13 30:18.7 12283 Michelle WINGROVE Simcoe F F45-49 299/1341 29/139
705 31:03.0 6:13 30:33.3 11936 Rachel RUNESSON Hamilton F F10-14 300/1341 15/45
706 31:03.0 6:13 30:59.9 11689 Bob MORAN Caledonia M M50-54 405/780 34/81
707 31:03.3 6:13 30:36.1 12339 Jennifer MORLEY Hamilton F F25-29 301/1341 60/200
708 31:03.5 6:13 29:56.6 11797 Barb PALMER Hamilton F F45-49 302/1341 30/139
709 31:03.6 6:13 30:06.9 11762 Dayna O'CONNOR Cornwall F F25-29 303/1341 61/200
710 31:05.0 6:13 30:14.9 10023 Grace MAZUR Hamilton F F10-14 304/1341 16/45
711 31:05.3 6:14 30:42.4 12138 Mary THORNEWELL Dundas F F50-54 305/1341 18/148
712 31:05.9 6:14 30:22.9 11911 Sue RIVARD Simcoe F F40-44 306/1341 31/146
713 31:06.8 6:14 31:06.8 10933 Christina CURCIO Hamilton F F35-39 307/1341 25/149
714 31:06.8 6:14 30:29.6 12005 Kevin SILLIKER Hamilton M M40-44 406/780 38/79
715 31:07.2 6:14 30:35.1 10737 Tracey BOWEN Oakville F F50-54 308/1341 19/148
716 31:08.4 6:14 29:42.0 10365 Laura MALLOCH Oakville F F20-24 309/1341 50/118
717 31:08.5 6:14 29:41.0 11856 Kacie POTTRUFF Paris F F10-14 310/1341 17/45
718 31:08.9 6:14 29:42.6 10337 John CVIJANOVICH Hamilton M M35-39 407/780 38/77
719 31:09.0 6:14 31:00.3 10991 Nina DEVOLDER Hamilton F F40-44 311/1341 32/146
720 31:09.7 6:14 30:55.1 10795 Andrew BUTSON Ottawa M M40-44 408/780 39/79
721 31:10.1 6:15 30:22.4 11460 Ulrike KRUGER Milton F F50-54 312/1341 20/148
722 31:10.8 6:15 30:19.2 11905 Andrea RICCI Kingsville F F20-24 313/1341 51/118
723 31:10.8 6:15 28:57.0 10707 Kirk BLANCHER Ancaster M M45-49 409/780 29/70
724 31:11.2 6:15 29:43.5 11857 Teresa POTTRUFF Paris F F40-44 314/1341 33/146
725 31:11.5 6:15 29:57.0 11807 Holly PATTERSON Barrie F F25-29 315/1341 62/200
726 31:11.6 6:15 30:12.6 10988 Vincent DESTEFANO Stoney Creek M M10-14 410/780 36/61
727 31:11.8 6:15 31:08.5 10316 Angela HACKEL Kilworth F F35-39 316/1341 26/149
728 31:11.8 6:15 29:57.2 11808 Joanne PATTERSON Hagersville F F50-54 317/1341 21/148
729 31:11.9 6:15 30:39.2 11246 Natasha GUZ Brantford F F25-29 318/1341 63/200
730 31:13.2 6:15 31:00.4 10876 Steve CLARKE Hamilton M M45-49 411/780 30/70
731 31:13.3 6:15 30:11.6 10071 Ray PASCUA Stoney Creek M M30-34 412/780 46/76
732 31:14.3 6:15 29:50.8 10605 Laurel M ARCHIBALD Toronto F F35-39 319/1341 27/149
733 31:15.0 6:15 31:15.0 11557 Darius MAHDAVI Jerseyville M M10-14 413/780 37/61
734 31:15.3 6:16 31:15.3 11558 Ramez MAHDAVI Jerseyville M M50-54 414/780 35/81
735 31:16.5 6:16 30:23.0 12121 Natasha M TEMPLETON Guelph F F35-39 320/1341 28/149
736 31:17.1 6:16 30:16.2 12490 Jason WALDES Smithville M M50-54 415/780 36/81
737 31:17.1 6:16 29:36.7 12455 Richard AUSTIN Hamilton M M50-54 416/780 37/81
738 31:17.4 6:16 30:23.6 12122 Rory B TEMPLETON Guelph M M35-39 417/780 39/77
739 31:18.0 6:16 28:25.5 10619 Marian ARVAI Hamilton M M20-24 418/780 48/62
740 31:19.1 6:16 29:55.1 11014 Krista DITCHBURN Ancaster F F40-44 321/1341 34/146
741 31:20.0 6:16 30:28.6 10097 Maryann HAYES Hamilton F F30-34 322/1341 41/158
742 31:20.3 6:17 31:11.4 11696 Mark MORASSUTTI Oakville M M25-29 419/780 60/93
743 31:20.6 6:17 29:53.1 12016 Kendra SLAGTER Freelton F F15-19 323/1341 24/49
744 31:21.4 6:17 29:16.5 12308 Joel YARDE North York M M40-44 420/780 40/79
745 31:21.6 6:17 30:27.5 11749 Michael NOSEWORTHY Guelph M M45-49 421/780 31/70
746 31:21.7 6:17 30:54.7 11000 Alba DICENSO Campbellville F F60-64 324/1341 4/47
747 31:21.8 6:17 30:05.2 12301 Nicole WRIGHT Hamilton F F40-44 325/1341 35/146
748 31:21.8 6:17 30:57.8 10408 Lesley GREIG Stoney Creek F F50-54 326/1341 22/148
749 31:22.3 6:17 30:22.7 10637 Brittany L BAILEY Hamilton F F15-19 327/1341 25/49
750 31:22.3 6:17 29:59.9 10763 Elizabeth BROWN Hamilton F F30-34 328/1341 42/158
751 31:22.6 6:17 30:39.5 11618 Doug MCDONALD Hamilton M M45-49 422/780 32/70
752 31:22.8 6:17 31:13.4 10669 Brandon BEAUVAIS Caledonia M M10-14 423/780 38/61
753 31:23.2 6:17 30:48.6 11359 Tina B IANNACE Hannon F F30-34 329/1341 43/158
754 31:23.5 6:17 29:33.8 11825 Kathleen PERCHALUK Campbellville F F25-29 330/1341 64/200
755 31:24.5 6:17 31:24.5 11428 Jessica J KITCHENER Hamilton F F25-29 331/1341 65/200
756 31:25.3 6:18 30:45.1 10393 Aida BALAGIC Stoney Creek F F25-29 332/1341 66/200
757 31:25.3 6:18 30:59.9 10818 Patricia A CARDUCCI Hamilton F F40-44 333/1341 36/146
758 31:25.6 6:18 30:59.1 10444 Alyson GUYATT Ancaster F F20-24 334/1341 52/118
759 31:26.3 6:18 29:38.3 10484 Tom NICHOLAS Burlington M M55-59 424/780 20/50
760 31:26.6 6:18 31:12.1 11916 Dayna ROBINS Stoney Creek F F35-39 335/1341 29/149
761 31:27.0 6:18 30:47.8 10691 Queenie BEST Toronto F F25-29 336/1341 67/200
762 31:27.1 6:18 29:42.3 11090 Mark FARRUGIA Hamilton M M35-39 425/780 40/77
763 31:27.4 6:18 30:23.9 8037 Allison VANCE Toronto F F25-29 337/1341 68/200
764 31:29.2 6:18 30:23.9 12406 Hannah EBORALL Beamsville F F10-14 338/1341 18/45
765 31:29.8 6:18 30:40.3 11136 Lindsay FOREMAN Mississauga F F30-34 339/1341 44/158
766 31:30.1 6:19 30:25.2 10111 Tammy EBORALL Beamsville F F45-49 340/1341 31/139
767 31:30.5 6:19 30:40.7 11478 Ernest LARA Mississauga M M30-34 426/780 47/76
768 31:30.6 6:19 29:56.4 10855 Carmen CHEUNG Gloucester F F30-34 341/1341 45/158
769 31:31.3 6:19 31:21.3 10670 Diane BEAUVAIS Selkirk F F60-64 342/1341 5/47
770 31:31.3 6:19 30:23.4 11996 Stephanie SHORE Hamilton F F15-19 343/1341 26/49
771 31:32.3 6:19 31:23.6 12191 Emily VELLA Waterdown F F40-44 344/1341 37/146
772 31:33.0 6:19 30:19.7 11166 Chantal GALIPEAU Brampton F F25-29 345/1341 69/200
773 31:33.2 6:19 30:19.5 10984 David DEPIERO Brampton M M30-34 427/780 48/76
774 31:33.9 6:19 31:21.4 12018 Mike SLATTERY Hamilton M M55-59 428/780 21/50
775 31:34.5 6:19 31:04.6 11037 Emily DOYLE Hamilton F F15-19 346/1341 27/49
776 31:35.9 6:20 29:54.5 11055 Michael ECKER Hamilton M M45-49 429/780 33/70
777 31:36.3 6:20 29:54.6 11053 Ben ECKER Hamilton M M15-19 430/780 45/58
778 31:38.0 6:20 30:47.5 11454 Murray KRAJEWSKI Niagara Falls M M50-54 431/780 38/81
779 31:38.0 6:20 30:04.5 11399 Benjamin M KAPFENBERGER Mississauga M M25-29 432/780 61/93
780 31:38.2 6:20 30:04.7 11719 Stephanie MULLER Mississauga F F25-29 347/1341 70/200
781 31:38.9 6:20 30:27.1 12084 Kathy STUCK Kitchener F F45-49 348/1341 32/139
782 31:42.0 6:21 30:11.2 12486 Orchid CHO Mississauga F F30-34 349/1341 46/158
783 31:42.3 6:21 30:43.8 10394 Abigal BELL Hamilton F F10-14 350/1341 19/45
784 31:42.6 6:21 31:26.1 11346 Ken HUKUI Hamilton M M60-64 433/780 9/27
785 31:42.9 6:21 31:02.3 12033 Lyndsay SMITH Burlington F F25-29 351/1341 71/200
786 31:43.1 6:21 31:27.7 11334 Sarah HOSICK Markham F F20-24 352/1341 53/118
787 31:43.2 6:21 31:17.0 12398 Lisa PALA Stoney Creek F F40-44 353/1341 38/146
788 31:44.0 6:21 30:50.7 10780 Renee BULGER Stoney Creek F F45-49 354/1341 33/139
789 31:44.6 6:21 30:49.0 12265 Hilary WIEBE Simcoe F F25-29 355/1341 72/200
790 31:44.7 6:21 30:19.1 12324 Daila ZARINS Oakville F F25-29 356/1341 73/200
791 31:45.7 6:22 30:59.8 11304 Bob HERMETZ Burlington M M55-59 434/780 22/50
792 31:45.7 6:22 30:17.1 11551 Nancy J MACPHERSON Dundas F F55-59 357/1341 11/93
793 31:46.0 6:22 30:16.9 11549 George MACPHERSON Dundas M M60-64 435/780 10/27
794 31:46.2 6:22 30:17.6 12403 Allison MACKENZIE Calgary F F55-59 358/1341 12/93
795 31:46.5 6:22 30:18.7 11128 John RUMNEY Barrie M M45-49 436/780 34/70
796 31:46.7 6:22 29:47.6 10614 Michael ARSENAULT Hamilton M M30-34 437/780 49/76
797 31:47.4 6:22 30:55.3 11414 Jean KERFOOT Hamilton F F60-64 359/1341 6/47
798 31:48.0 6:22 30:24.2 11315 Dale HILL Hamilton M M35-39 438/780 41/77
799 31:48.6 6:22 29:37.4 10223 Jamie BLUNSDON Hamilton F F25-29 360/1341 74/200
800 31:48.6 6:22 30:25.7 12164 Sally TWISS Hamilton F F45-49 361/1341 34/139
801 31:50.0 6:22 31:33.7 10234 Catherine MARTIN Hamilton F F45-49 362/1341 35/139
802 31:50.6 6:23 30:35.6 10750 Jennifer BRANIGAN-MARTEL Dunnville F F35-39 363/1341 30/149
803 31:51.7 6:23 31:26.2 10372 Herion POJANI Hamilton M M20-24 439/780 49/62
804 31:52.1 6:23 31:18.8 10417 Jacquie MOORE Hannon F F20-24 364/1341 54/118
805 31:52.4 6:23 29:41.0 10836 Leonard J CASSIDY Ancaster M M60-64 440/780 11/27
806 31:53.2 6:23 30:09.2 12162 Koji TSUNODA Toronto M M50-54 441/780 39/81
807 31:54.2 6:23 29:49.5 10853 Alexandra CHENEY Brantford F F35-39 365/1341 31/149
808 31:55.4 6:24 30:41.0 11912 Denise ROBERTS Toronto F F40-44 366/1341 39/146
809 31:56.5 6:24 30:11.8 11287 Noreen HAUNTON Waterdown F F40-44 367/1341 40/146
810 31:57.1 6:24 30:13.5 11040 Antheia COOKE Hamilton F F35-39 368/1341 32/149
811 31:57.5 6:24 31:35.0 10859 Tara CHORLEY Grimsby F F30-34 369/1341 47/158
812 31:57.6 6:24 31:16.9 10391 Jasna ADEMOVIC Hamilton F F25-29 370/1341 75/200
813 31:58.5 6:24 29:52.3 11218 Stephanie L GORA Toronto F F25-29 371/1341 76/200
814 31:59.7 6:24 31:59.7 10088 Scott DONN Binbrook M M25-29 442/780 62/93
815 31:59.7 6:24 30:56.2 10262 Jennifer KOK Hamiton F F20-24 372/1341 55/118
816 32:01.1 6:25 32:01.1 11535 Nancy MACDOUGALL Ancaster F F40-44 373/1341 41/146
817 32:03.3 6:25 30:08.7 12142 Derek TIMM London M M30-34 443/780 50/76
818 32:03.5 6:25 31:47.0 10048 Jennifer FOSTER Hamilton F F35-39 374/1341 33/149
819 32:04.4 6:25 30:25.6 11270 Iole HAMEL Hamilton F F50-54 375/1341 23/148
820 32:05.0 6:25 31:17.4 11324 Danielle L HOPKINS Stoney Creek F F20-24 376/1341 56/118
821 32:05.4 6:26 29:47.4 5784 Waldemar KILIS Mississauga M M50-54 444/780 40/81
822 32:07.2 6:26 31:35.2 11877 John QUINLAN Hamilton M M50-54 445/780 41/81
823 32:07.5 6:26 30:53.3 11637 Jennifer MEDEIROS Brampton F F35-39 377/1341 34/149
824 32:08.7 6:26 30:38.9 11487 Stephanie LAWRENCE Burlington F F40-44 378/1341 42/146
825 32:09.1 6:26 30:39.0 12041 Fabian SORGINI Woodbridge M M35-39 446/780 42/77
826 32:09.4 6:26 30:45.0 11061 Cheryl ELEFTHERIOU Ancaster F F35-39 379/1341 35/149
827 32:11.1 6:27 31:35.3 11403 Allison L KAVANAGH Burlington F F40-44 380/1341 43/146
828 32:11.3 6:27 30:48.1 11966 Will SCHWEIG Mississauga M M25-29 447/780 63/93
829 32:11.4 6:27 30:49.0 12223 Jessica WAITE Mississauga F F20-24 381/1341 57/118
830 32:12.4 6:27 31:30.7 12067 Madison STEUNENBERG Waterford F F10-14 382/1341 20/45
831 32:12.9 6:27 30:50.3 10659 Tim BATTAGLIA Hamilton M M35-39 448/780 43/77
832 32:13.9 6:27 31:44.6 12247 Marjorie WEBB Cambridge F F60-64 383/1341 7/47
833 32:14.0 6:27 32:06.5 10628 Arijana BACALO Hamilton F F40-44 384/1341 44/146
834 32:14.8 6:27 30:42.7 12115 Alison TAYLOR Toronto F F40-44 385/1341 45/146
835 32:15.7 6:28 32:02.3 10052 Laurel HINES Hamilton F F45-49 386/1341 36/139
836 32:15.8 6:28 30:58.3 11204 Joanne GLAVIC Hamilton F F30-34 387/1341 48/158
837 32:15.9 6:28 31:46.4 11775 Lorraine O'NEIL Hamilton F F45-49 388/1341 37/139
838 32:16.3 6:28 31:20.2 10908 Michael COSTABILE Winona M M50-54 449/780 42/81
839 32:16.3 6:28 31:34.5 10827 Larissa CARR Simcoe F F10-14 389/1341 21/45
840 32:17.4 6:28 31:38.7 10446 Luke VAN VLIET Grimsby M M25-29 450/780 64/93
841 32:17.4 6:28 30:18.3 10948 Andrea DALLAS Fonthill F F40-44 390/1341 46/146
842 32:17.9 6:28 32:17.9 11692 Lisa MORAN Caledonia F F45-49 391/1341 38/139
843 32:18.2 6:28 30:42.0 10816 Melissa CAPES Hamilton F F40-44 392/1341 47/146
844 32:18.3 6:28 30:38.9 11164 Michelle GAGNON Etobicoke F F45-49 393/1341 39/139
845 32:19.0 6:28 32:08.1 10085 Audrey BAILEY Burlington F F25-29 394/1341 77/200
846 32:19.1 6:28 32:07.6 10084 Peter BAILEY Burlington M M25-29 451/780 65/93
847 32:20.2 6:29 32:20.2 11503 Jeff G LENNOX Hamilton M M30-34 452/780 51/76
848 32:20.3 6:29 31:10.8 11088 Kristen FARRELL Mississauga F F20-24 395/1341 58/118
849 32:20.5 6:29 31:24.7 10006 Mark CHO Hamilton M M40-44 453/780 41/79
850 32:21.0 6:29 31:20.9 10263 Malott KRISTEN Hamilton F F20-24 396/1341 59/118
851 32:21.7 6:29 30:32.8 11956 Brooke E SAUNDERS Princeton F F15-19 397/1341 28/49
852 32:22.2 6:29 31:25.6 12436 Heather CHERNETS Hamilton F F55-59 398/1341 13/93
853 32:22.3 6:29 30:52.3 10810 Kim CAMILLERI Bradford F F45-49 399/1341 40/139
854 32:22.7 6:29 30:19.5 10570 Jodi ALDERSON Hamilton F F20-24 400/1341 60/118
855 32:23.2 6:29 32:10.5 10490 Nick SEROSKI Hamilton M M25-29 454/780 66/93
856 32:23.6 6:29 30:59.1 10779 Leah BUIST Dundas F F20-24 401/1341 61/118
857 32:23.9 6:29 31:55.2 10148 Jen WATSON Hamilton F F30-34 402/1341 49/158
858 32:24.2 6:29 31:06.8 11827 Ken PETERS Burlington M M50-54 455/780 43/81
859 32:27.6 6:30 31:24.5 10249 Natalie DENSMORE Hamilton F F20-24 403/1341 62/118
860 32:28.8 6:30 31:08.2 11078 Ryan EWART Toronto M M25-29 456/780 67/93
861 32:29.6 6:30 31:30.1 12055 Tommy SPIVAK Stoney Creek M M10-14 457/780 39/61
862 32:30.2 6:31 30:26.7 11839 Linda PILLININI Hamilton F F40-44 404/1341 48/146
863 32:30.5 6:31 31:20.7 12098 Kathy SUSSENS London F F50-54 405/1341 24/148
864 32:30.7 6:31 31:25.0 11898 Joseph RENDULIC Stoney Creek M M10-14 458/780 40/61
865 32:31.3 6:31 30:59.9 10939 Sean CURTIS Hamilton M M20-24 459/780 50/62
866 32:31.4 6:31 32:31.4 10398 Mary-Ann BUCCI Hamilton F F50-54 406/1341 25/148
867 32:31.4 6:31 30:59.8 10913 Dan COTE Hamilton M M40-44 460/780 42/79
868 32:31.8 6:31 32:25.2 12348 Diana ZELINSKI Hamilton F F50-54 407/1341 26/148
869 32:32.3 6:31 30:53.4 11079 Adam FAGUY Hamilton M M15-19 461/780 46/58
870 32:32.4 6:31 30:23.9 11187 Arika GIBBONS Scotland F F30-34 408/1341 50/158
871 32:33.0 6:31 31:55.6 11786 Sermet OZER Hamilton M M25-29 462/780 68/93
872 32:33.3 6:31 32:00.0 2239 Dan DOBRIN Toronto M M45-49 463/780 35/70
873 32:33.6 6:31 32:00.2 11018 Annamaria DOBRIN North York F F10-14 409/1341 22/45
874 32:33.7 6:31 31:15.4 10040 David CURTIS Ancaster. M M45-49 464/780 36/70
875 32:33.9 6:31 31:15.9 10050 John GIBSON St Catharines M M50-54 465/780 44/81
876 32:34.1 6:31 30:30.4 10547 Dave BALDOCK Hamilton M M20-24 466/780 51/62
877 32:34.7 6:31 31:41.1 5417 Kathryn HILL Nepean F F45-49 410/1341 41/139
878 32:36.4 6:32 32:00.8 11168 Sue M GALLANT Hamilton F F35-39 411/1341 36/149
879 32:37.0 6:32 31:16.2 11513 Jacqui LIM Calgary F F25-29 412/1341 78/200
880 32:39.0 6:32 31:00.7 11308 John HEUER Brampton M M40-44 467/780 43/79
881 32:39.6 6:32 32:39.6 10582 Kathryn M ADAMS Ancaster F F45-49 413/1341 42/139
882 32:41.1 6:33 31:42.7 11029 Riley DORANT Stoney Creek M M10-14 468/780 41/61
883 32:41.3 6:33 31:59.2 10802 Jennie CALDER Waterford F F30-34 414/1341 51/158
884 32:43.6 6:33 30:43.1 11701 Emma-Lea MORRISON Grimsby F F30-34 415/1341 52/158
885 32:43.6 6:33 31:02.0 10835 Eryn CASSIDY Toronto M M35-39 469/780 44/77
886 32:44.4 6:33 31:29.5 11683 Imaculada MONIZ Hamilton F F40-44 416/1341 49/146
887 32:44.5 6:33 30:52.8 10292 Christina JENSEN Toronto F F30-34 417/1341 53/158
888 32:45.9 6:34 30:34.7 10673 Richard BECK Burlington M M55-59 470/780 23/50
889 32:46.8 6:34 31:59.8 12318 Ashley YULE Jarvis F F25-29 418/1341 79/200
890 32:48.1 6:34 31:12.5 11163 Lyssa GAGNON Hamilton F F30-34 419/1341 54/158
891 32:48.7 6:34 30:24.0 10615 Mike ARSENAULT Ancaster M M45-49 471/780 37/70
892 32:49.3 6:34 30:41.2 12000 Sima SIAVASH Ancaster F F55-59 420/1341 14/93
893 32:50.4 6:35 31:33.2 12126 Nancy THIPSOUVANH Hamilton F F25-29 421/1341 80/200
894 32:50.4 6:35 32:46.3 12346 Alexis POIRIER Caledonia F F15-19 422/1341 29/49
895 32:52.0 6:35 31:04.9 10035 Erika BELLHOUSE Hamilton F F30-34 423/1341 55/158
896 32:52.7 6:35 30:45.1 11067 Emad ELSAYED Oakville M M60-64 472/780 12/27
897 32:55.1 6:36 31:22.5 10680 Sharon BELLOWS Puslinch F F40-44 424/1341 50/146
898 32:57.3 6:36 31:38.6 11232 Coco Love ALCORN Owen Sound F F35-39 425/1341 37/149
899 32:57.5 6:36 32:51.3 12193 Rebecca VELLA Barrie F F10-14 426/1341 23/45
900 32:58.4 6:36 31:57.9 10058 Kyle RAUDNASK Stoney Creek M M25-29 473/780 69/93
901 32:58.5 6:36 32:25.1 10771 Candace BUCHANAN Stoneycreek F F10-14 427/1341 24/45
902 32:58.7 6:36 31:56.8 11448 Eric KOVACIC Stoney Creek M M10-14 474/780 42/61
903 32:58.8 6:36 31:58.3 10044 Meaghan DONNELLY Stoney Creek F F20-24 428/1341 63/118
904 32:58.9 6:36 32:58.9 10202 Carla SEED Dundas F F35-39 429/1341 38/149
905 32:59.7 6:36 32:52.9 12192 Paul VELLA Barrie M M45-49 475/780 38/70
906 33:01.3 6:37 32:00.4 11900 Nicholas RENDULIC Stoney Creek M M10-14 476/780 43/61
907 33:03.6 6:37 31:40.6 11446 Elvir KOVACEVIC Toronto M M35-39 477/780 45/77
908 33:04.5 6:37 32:52.7 10757 Eckard BRIEDENHANN London M M40-44 478/780 44/79
909 33:04.8 6:37 31:22.0 12409 Andrea BIRDSALL St Catharines F F35-39 430/1341 39/149
910 33:05.9 6:38 30:22.1 12309 Ashley L YEE Kenogami F F25-29 431/1341 81/200
911 33:06.1 6:38 32:43.4 11971 Julia SCOZZARI Hamilton F F15-19 432/1341 30/49
912 33:06.4 6:38 32:32.8 11465 Kaye KWOK Nepean F F40-44 433/1341 51/146
913 33:06.7 6:38 32:26.0 12246 Shelley WATTERS Port Dvoer F F45-49 434/1341 43/139
914 33:06.8 6:38 32:04.8 10300 Alicia GATTO Ancaster F F20-24 435/1341 64/118
915 33:06.9 6:38 31:43.4 10697 Allison BILLINGSLEY Brantford F F25-29 436/1341 82/200
916 33:07.0 6:38 33:01.4 11887 Tracy RAYFIELD Brantford F F40-44 437/1341 52/146
917 33:07.0 6:38 32:25.5 12250 Robert WEEKS Port Dover M M65-69 479/780 7/16
918 33:07.3 6:38 32:04.7 10301 Victoria KAVANAGH Stoney Creek F F20-24 438/1341 65/118
919 33:09.3 6:38 32:29.9 11626 Heather MCKAY Mississauga F F25-29 439/1341 83/200
920 33:11.3 6:39 31:33.8 11092 Natalie FAUGHT Hamilton F F25-29 440/1341 84/200
921 33:11.8 6:39 32:42.9 10811 Anne CAMPBELL Milton F F55-59 441/1341 15/93
922 33:12.0 6:39 30:46.3 12431 Jamie PETRIE Hamilton M M40-44 480/780 45/79
923 33:12.9 6:39 31:54.1 10503 David KISSICK Mississauga M M50-54 481/780 45/81
924 33:13.9 6:39 32:00.0 11624 Kennedy MCGUIRE Caledonia F F15-19 442/1341 31/49
925 33:14.9 6:39 33:04.0 11760 Katie O'BRIEN Hamilton F F25-29 443/1341 85/200
926 33:16.7 6:40 32:16.1 11899 Lilly RENDULIC Stoney Creek F F40-44 444/1341 53/146
927 33:16.8 6:40 31:34.5 12109 Darlene D TAPLAY Hamilton F F50-54 445/1341 27/148
928 33:18.7 6:40 30:45.2 11242 Charles GUNNING Waterdown M M30-34 482/780 52/76
929 33:19.9 6:40 33:13.8 11610 Suzanne E MCCABE-SPENCE Brantford F F40-44 446/1341 54/146
930 33:21.0 6:41 32:46.7 11457 Michael KRISTOLAITIS Hamilton M M30-34 483/780 53/76
931 33:21.5 6:41 33:16.8 12392 Nicolina MILIOTO Stoney Creek F F40-44 447/1341 55/146
932 33:23.6 6:41 31:25.5 10512 Thomas FERNS Waterdown M M45-49 484/780 39/70
933 33:26.6 6:42 32:23.6 12076 Ryan STIPAN Stoney Creek M M10-14 485/780 44/61
934 33:27.5 6:42 33:03.1 10355 Suzanne JOHNSTONE Hamilton F F25-29 448/1341 86/200
935 33:28.6 6:42 31:53.2 11993 Alison SHIPLEY Hamilton F F25-29 449/1341 87/200
936 33:29.9 6:42 32:04.4 11861 Megan PRENTICE Hamilton F F25-29 450/1341 88/200
937 33:32.1 6:43 32:29.5 11447 Danny KOVACIC Stoney Creek M M50-54 486/780 46/81
938 33:32.2 6:43 32:16.4 11363 Andrea JACKSON Mississauga F F30-34 451/1341 56/158
939 33:33.2 6:43 31:54.7 11016 Lianne DIXON Scarborough F F50-54 452/1341 28/148
940 33:34.1 6:43 32:26.3 11995 Chris SHORE Hamilton M M50-54 487/780 47/81
941 33:34.1 6:43 32:09.9 12150 Beata TOPOLSKI Hamilton F F30-34 453/1341 57/158
942 33:34.4 6:43 32:24.4 12304 Alan WU Kitchener M M40-44 488/780 46/79
943 33:34.4 6:43 32:09.5 12208 Cathy VOLPE